Publicidad

  • Está usted en :
  • >Portada
  • >Palmarés

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Palmarés

"Betty"
Puesto Prueba Concurso Fecha Jinete Punt.
5 Prueba Nº26 1,40 m A2 + Desempate (Classic 2) CSIYH*/1*2* Spring CesValenciaTour l (ll), Ces (Valencia) 16/02/2019 Juliette Antona 2 - 93,77
16 Prueba Nº11 1,35 m 2 Fases (Classic 2) CSIYH*/1*2* Spring CesValenciaTour l (ll), Ces (Valencia) 12/02/2019 Juliette Antona 4/0 - 41
7 Prueba Nº19 1,40 m A2 (Classic 2) CSIYH*/1*2* Spring CesValenciaTour I (I), Ces (Valencia) 08/02/2019 Juliette Antona 4 - 67,17
8 Prueba Nº11 1,35 m 2 Fases (Classic 2) CSIYH*/1*2* Spring CesValenciaTour I (I), Ces (Valencia) 07/02/2019 Juliette Antona 0/0 - 42,72
25 Prueba Nº05 2ª Calificaitva Infantiles XL Trofeo Princesa de Asturias, UCJC Sports Club (Madrid) 27/10/2018 Alex Sagarduy Bengoa E
30 Prueba Nº01 1ª Calificativa Alevines XL Trofeo Princesa de Asturias, UCJC Sports Club (Madrid) 26/10/2018 Alex Sagarduy Bengoa E
19 Prueba Nº16 1,05 m A1 CSN 4*, Ávila (Ávila) 26/08/2018 Alex Sagarduy Bengoa 4 - 69,21
13 Prueba Nº09 1,05 m A1 CSN 4*, Ávila (Ávila) 24/08/2018 Alex Sagarduy Bengoa 4 - 63,67
1 Prueba Nº05 1,05 m A1 CSN 4*, Ávila (Ávila) 23/08/2018 Alex Sagarduy Bengoa 0 - 60,15
1 Prueba Nº01 1,05 m A1 CSN 4*, Ávila (Ávila) 22/08/2018 Alex Sagarduy Bengoa 0 - 56,12
15 Prueba Nº12 6 Años 1,30 m A2 (CSIYH*) Knokke (III), Knokke (Bélgica) 21/07/2017 Jack Whitaker 1 - 80,94
20 Prueba Nº04 6 Años 1,25 m 2 Fases (CSIYH*) Knokke (III), Knokke (Bélgica) 20/07/2017 Jack Whitaker 0/0 - 42,74
30 Prueba Nº01 6 Años 1,25 m 2 Fases (CSIYH*) Knokke (III), Knokke (Bélgica) 19/07/2017 Jack Whitaker 0/2 - 49,85
48 Prueba Nº36 Qualification Young Horses 6 Years Knokke (II), Bélgica 16/07/2017 Jack Whitaker 32
44 Prueba Nº10 6 Años 1,25 m 2 Fases (CSIYH*) Knokke (II), Bélgica 14/07/2017 Jack Whitaker 1/6 - 46,32
38 Prueba Nº01 6 Años 1,25 m 2 Fases (CSIYH*) Knokke (II), Bélgica 13/07/2017 Jack Whitaker 1/1 - 42,82
24 Prueba Nº15 6 Años CSIYH* CSI5*/3*/2*/CSIYH1*, Knokke (Bélgica) 07/07/2017 Jack Whitaker 1/1 - 46,25
28 Prueba Nº01 6 Años CSIYH* CSI5*/3*/2*/CSIYH1*, Knokke (Bélgica) 06/07/2017 Jack Whitaker 2 - 98,38
39 Prueba Nº28 6 Años A2 + Desempate CSIYH* CSI5*/3*/2*/CSIYH1*, Knokke (Bélgica) 09/07/0117 Jack Whitaker 15 - 96,02
1 Prueba Nº14 0,80 m. A1 CSN2*, Santander 05/07/2015 Nerea Gomez-Ceballos Gonzalez 0 - 44,06
1 Prueba Nº13 0,60 m. A1 CSN2*, Santander 05/07/2015 Nerea Gomez-Ceballos Gonzalez 0 - 44,65
1 Prueba Nº07 0,60 m. A1 CSN2*, Santander 04/07/2015 Nerea Gomez-Ceballos Gonzalez 0 - 50,65
1 Prueba Nº01 0,60 m. A1 CSN2*, Santander 03/07/2015 Nerea  Gomez-Ceballos Gonzalez 0 - 53,55
1 Prueba Nº15 0,50 m. A1 CSN3*, Laredo 07/06/2015 Nerea Gomez-Ceballos Gonzalez 0 - ET
1 Prueba Nº08 0,50 m. A1 CSN3*, Laredo 06/06/2015 Nerea Gomez-Ceballos Gonzalez 0 - 42,28
15 Prueba Nº01 0,50 m. A2 CSN3*, Laredo 05/06/2015 Nerea Gomez-Ceballos Gonzalez E
12 Prueba Nº08 0,90 m. Dos Fases Jumping de Navidad, Arona (Tenerife) 17/12/2012 Jessica Fraselle 4 - 87,74
1 Prueba Nº14 0,90 m. A2 Jumping de Navidad, Arona (Tenerife) 18/12/2011 Jessica Fraselle 0 - 60,57
17 Prueba Nº13 0,60 m. A1 CSN*, Arona (Tenerife) 28/08/2011 Cristo Yanes Oval 12 - ET
11 Prueba Nº07 0,75 m. A1 CSN*, Arona (Tenerife) 27/08/2011 Cristo Yanes Oval 4 - ET
1 Prueba Nº01 0,75 m. Dos Fases (A1/A1) CSN*, Arona (Tenerife) 26/08/2011 Cristo Yanes Oval 0/0 - ET
3 Prueba Nº10 0,95 m. AM5 CSN*, Fañabé (Tenerife) 20/07/2011 Ailsa Ballantyne E
2 Prueba Nº14 0,90 m. AM5 CSN*, Arona (Tenerife) 24/04/2011 Saskia Lehrmann 0/0 - 43,7
8 Prueba Nº13 0,60 m. A1 CSN*, Arona (Tenerife) 13/02/2011 Saskia Lehermann 0 - ET
1 Prueba Nº07 0,60 m. A1 CSN*, Arona (Tenerife) 12/02/2011 Saskia Lehermann 0 - ET
1 Prueba Nº04 CETP II Raid Valle del Guadiato, Fuente Obejuna (Córdoba) 15/01/2011 Ana Aquino Durán C
1 Prueba Nº11 0,75 m. Dos fases CSN* Jumping de Navidad, Los Migueles (Arona, Tenerife) 19/12/2010 Saskia Lehermann 0/0 - ET
4 Prueba Nº06 0,75 m. Dos fases CSN* Jumping de Navidad, Los Migueles (Arona, Tenerife) 18/12/2010 Saskia Lehermann 5 - 81,46
4 Prueba Nº01 0,75 m. A1 CST, Fañabé (Canarias) 13/11/2010 Shaskia Lederman 4 - ET
1 Prueba Nº16 0,80 m. Dos fases CSN* Los Porches, Arteixo (La Coruña) 26/07/2009 Jacobo Cosme Fernandez 0/0 - 19,27
2 Prueba Nº08 0,80 m. Dos fases CSN* Los Porches, Arteixo (La Coruña) 25/07/2009 Jacobo Cosme Fernandez 0/0 - 19,37
2 Prueba Nº02 0,80 m. Dos fases CSN* Los Porches, Arteixo (La Coruña) 24/07/2009 Jacobo Cosme Fernandez 0/0 - 24,34
73 Prueba Nº08. 5 a. Consolación. A2 Saltos/Cto. del Mundo Caballos Jóvenes, Lanaken (Bélgica) 16/09/2006 Johan Goen 5-78,11
184 Prueba Nº04. Cinco años. 1,20 m. A1 Saltos/Cto. del Mundo Caballos Jóvenes, Lanaken (Bélgica) 15/09/2006 Johan Goen 20-90,55
168 Prueba Nº01. Cinco años. 1,20 m. A1 Saltos/Cto. del Mundo Caballos Jóvenes, Lanaken (Bélgica) 14/09/2006 Johan Goen 8-101,47
10 Prueba Nº11. 0,80m. CSN* Narón, C.H. Gándara (Narón, La Coruña) 30/07/2006 Paloma Chantada 4-30,77
2 Prueba Nº12. 1m . A2 CSN* Narón, C.H. Gándara (Narón, La Coruña) 30/07/2006 Eugenia Martínez De Vierna 0-21,85
12 Prueba Nº12. 1m . A2 CSN* Narón, C.H. Gándara (Narón, La Coruña) 30/07/2006 Leticia Cabana 8-23,95
9 Prueba Nº11. 0,80m. CSN* Narón, C.H. Gándara (Narón, La Coruña) 30/07/2006 Rosalía Vázquez 4-24,41
4 Prueba Nº06. 0,80 m. A2 CSN* Narón, C.H. Gándara (Narón, La Coruña) 29/07/2006 Paloma Chantada 0-30,75
8 Prueba Nº01. 0,50 m. A2 CSN* Narón, C.H. Gándara (Narón, La Coruña) 28/07/2006 Rosalía Vázquez 0-24,64
12 Prueba Nº02. 1 m. A2 CSN* Narón, C.H. Gándara (Narón, La Coruña) 28/07/2006 Leticia Cabana 24-43,69
9 Prueba Nº02. 1 m. A2 CSN* Narón, C.H. Gándara (Narón, La Coruña) 28/07/2006 Eugenia Martínez De Vierna 8-25,4
10 Prueba Nº01. 0,50 m. A2 CSN* Narón, C.H. Gándara (Narón, La Coruña) 28/07/2006 Paloma Chantada 0-25,64
15 Prueba Nº18.Final 5 años. AM5 CSI** Lummen (Spring Tour), Bélgica 23/04/2006 Johan Goen 4-79,67
1 Prueba Nº09. 5 años. A1 CSI** Lummen (Spring Tour), Bélgica 22/04/2006 Johan Goen 0-ET
21 Prueba Nº01. 5 años. A1 CSI** Lummen (Spring Tour), Bélgica 21/04/2006 Johan Goen 14-ET
1 Prueba Nº01. 0,80 m. Alevines A1 CSNC / XVI Trofeu Ciutat de Palma, Son Gual (Palma de Mallorca) 08/08/2003 Onis Rodriguez 0-ET
2 Prueba Nº14. 1,00m. Dos fases CSNC Los Porches (La Coruña), La Coruña 27/07/2001 Sabela Rivas 0/0-28,32