Publicidad

  • Está usted en :
  • >Portada
  • >Palmarés

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Palmarés

"Cabriola"
Puesto Prueba Concurso Fecha Jinete Punt.
14 Prueba Nš11 1 m A1 CSN 2*, Equus Gornazo (Cantabria) 07/07/2018 Yesenia Callejo Lopez 4 - ET
9 Prueba Nš04 1 m A1 CSN 2*, Equus Gornazo (Cantabria) 06/07/2018 Yesenia Callejo Lopez 4 - ET
1 Prueba Nš18 1 m A1 CSN 2*, Equus Gornazo (Cantabria) 09/07/0118 Yesenia Callejo Lopez 0 - 58,36
2 Prueba Nš19 1 m A2 CSN 2* Copa Presidente Cantabria, Yeguada El Pomar (Cantabria) 24/06/2018 Yesenia Callejo 0 - 55,18
4 Prueba Nš11 1 m A2 CSN 2* Copa Presidente Cantabria, Yeguada El Pomar (Cantabria) 23/06/2018 Yesenia Callejo 0 - 63,57
7 Prueba Nš04 1 m A1 CSN 2* Copa Presidente Cantabria, Yeguada El Pomar (Cantabria) 22/06/2018 Yesenia Callejo 4 - ET
26 Prueba Nš17 1 m A2 CSN 3*, Laredo (Cantabria) 10/06/2018 Yesenia Callejo E
35 Prueba Nš10 1 m A2 CSN 3*, Laredo (Cantabria) 09/06/2018 Yesenia Callejo E
31 Prueba Nš03 1 m A2 CSN 3*, Laredo (Cantabria) 08/06/2018 Yesenia Callejo 8 - 83,31
20 Prueba Nš15 1 m A2 III CST Copa Presidente, El Pomar (Cantabria) 25/06/2017 Andrea Barrigon 4 - 66,37
22 Prueba Nš09 1 m A2 III CST Copa Presidente, El Pomar (Cantabria) 24/06/2017 Andrea Barrigon E
20 Prueba Nš03 1 m A2 III CST Copa Presidente, El Pomar (Cantabria) 23/06/2017 Andrea Barrigon R -  
25 Prueba Nš13 0,60 m A1 CSN2*, La Magdalena (Santander) 04/07/0116 Natalia Soberon Moro 0 - 50,99
10 Prueba Nš14 0,80 m A1 CSN2*, La Magdalena (Santander) 04/07/0116 Jose Antonio Barquin Castellanos 0 - 57,18
17 Prueba Nš14 0,80 m A1 CSN2*, La Magdalena (Santander) 04/07/0116 Claudia Gutierrez Acereda 4 - 52,55
18 Prueba Nš08 0,80 m A1 CSN2*, La Magdalena (Santander) 03/07/0116 Claudia Gutierrez Acereda 8 - 50,99
7 Prueba Nš08 0,80 m A1 CSN2*, La Magdalena (Santander) 03/07/0116 Jose Antonio Barquin Castellanos 4 - 54,64
18 Prueba Nš02 0,80 m A1 CSN2*, La Magdalena (Santander) 02/07/0116 Jose Antonio Barquin Castellanos 4 - 58,14
1 Prueba Nš02 0,80 m A1 CSN2*, La Magdalena (Santander) 02/07/0116 Claudia Gutierrez Acereda 0 - 61,02
5 Prueba Nš14 0,80 m. A2 CSN2*, Centro Hípico Laredo (Cantabria) 30/08/2015 Beatriz Adell Quesada 0 - 51,43
17 Prueba Nš15 1 m. A2 CSN2*, Centro Hípico Laredo (Cantabria) 30/08/2015 Lucia Sagredo 4 - 65,04
11 Prueba Nš09 1 m. A2 CSN2*, Centro Hípico Laredo (Cantabria) 29/08/2015 Lucia Sagredo 55,55 - 0
7 Prueba Nš08 0,80 m. A2 CSN2*, Centro Hípico Laredo (Cantabria) 29/08/2015 Beatriz Adell Quesada 0 - 44,22
14 Prueba Nš02 0,80 m. A2 CSN2*, Centro Hípico Laredo (Cantabria) 28/08/2015 Beatriz Adell Quesada 0 - 51,61
40 Prueba Nš03 1 m. A2 CSN2*, Centro Hípico Laredo (Cantabria) 28/08/2015 Lucia Sagredo 12 - 56,83
1 Prueba Nš16 0,80 m. A1 CSN3*, Laredo 07/06/2015 Lara Fernandez 0 - 68,52
1 Prueba Nš09 0,80 m. A1 CSN3*, Laredo 06/06/2015 Lara Fernandez 0 - 67,24
26 Prueba Nš12 1 m. A1 CSN*, Logroņo 11/09/2011 Gonzalo Esteban E
25 Prueba Nš07 1 m. A1 CSN*, Logroņo 10/09/2011 Gonzalo Estebanez Leon E
15 Prueba Nš02 1 m. A1 CSN*, Logroņo 09/09/2011 Gonzalo Estebanez Leon 4 - 71,58
7 Prueba Nš10 Infantiles Equipos CDN3*/CDNM, Zenotz (Navarra) 03/07/2010 Adrian Fernandez Catalan 58,506
4 Prueba Nš17 Alevines Individual CDN3* Robledales de Ulzama, Zenotz (Navarra) 05/07/2009 Adrian Fernandez Catalan 61,667
5 Prueba Nš10 Alevines Equipos CDN3* Robledales de Ulzama, Zenotz (Navarra) 04/07/2009 Adrian Fernandez Catalan 63,03