Publicidad

  • Está usted en :
  • >Portada
  • >Palmarés

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Palmarés

Celia Cobo Teran
Pto. Prueba Concurso Fecha Caballo Punt.
4 Prueba Nº20 1,25 m A2 + Desempate CSN 2* Ayuntamiento de León, León (León) 23/06/2019 Chevalier B 0/0 - 38,78
10 Prueba Nº20 1,25 m A2 + Desempate CSN 2* Ayuntamiento de León, León (León) 23/06/2019 G & C Luca Brasi 0/4 - 38,15
18 Prueba Nº12 1,20 m A2 CSN 2* Ayuntamiento de León, León (León) 22/06/2019 G & C Luca Brasi 4 - 62,1
10 Prueba Nº12 1,20 m A2 CSN 2* Ayuntamiento de León, León (León) 22/06/2019 Chevalier B 0 - 65,45
5 Prueba Nº13 Ponis C CSNP 1*, Amtuna (Segovia) 16/06/2019 Abricot D'Audes 4/70,97
6 Prueba Nº08 1,20 m Dificultades Progresivas CSN 2* Exmo. Ayto. De Càceres - Federacion Hipica Extremeña, Recinto Hipico De Cáceres (Cáceres) 26/05/2019 G&Luca Brasi 65 - 52,12
12 Prueba Nº08 1,20 m Dificultades Progresivas CSN 2* Exmo. Ayto. De Càceres - Federacion Hipica Extremeña, Recinto Hipico De Cáceres (Cáceres) 26/05/2019 Chevalier B 65 - 58,02
4 Prueba Nº05 PGP 1,25 m CSN 2* Exmo. Ayto. De Càceres - Federacion Hipica Extremeña, Recinto Hipico De Cáceres (Cáceres) 25/05/2019 Chevalier B 0/4 - 41,73
1 Prueba Nº05 PGP 1,25 m CSN 2* Exmo. Ayto. De Càceres - Federacion Hipica Extremeña, Recinto Hipico De Cáceres (Cáceres) 25/05/2019 G&Luca Brasi 0/0 - 43
6 Prueba Nº02 1,20 m 2 Fases CSN 2* Exmo. Ayto. De Càceres - Federacion Hipica Extremeña, Recinto Hipico De Cáceres (Cáceres) 24/05/2019 Chevalier B 0/0 - 23,73
3 Prueba Nº01 1,10 m 2 Fases CSN 2* Exmo. Ayto. De Càceres - Federacion Hipica Extremeña, Recinto Hipico De Cáceres (Cáceres) 24/05/2019 G&Luca Brasi 0/0 - 26,33
4 Prueba Nº07 1,20 m 2 Fases CSN 3*, Finca El Pinar, Codorniz (Segovia) 05/05/2019 Chevalier B 0/0 - 32,4
4 Prueba Nº04 1,20 m A2 + Desempate CSN 3*, Finca El Pinar, Codorniz (Segovia) 04/05/2019 Chevalier B 0/0 - 32,34
6 Prueba Nº16 1,20 m Dificultades Progresivas CSNCJ / 2* "XXVIII San Jorge", C.H Monfrague (Cáceres) 28/04/2019 Chevalier B 65 - 59,03
2 Prueba Nº15 1,10 m 2 Fases CSNCJ / 2* "XXVIII San Jorge", C.H Monfrague (Cáceres) 28/04/2019 Abricot D'Audes 0 - 17,86
8 Prueba Nº09 1,10 m 2 Fases CSNCJ / 2* "XXVIII San Jorge", C.H Monfrague (Cáceres) 27/04/2019 Abricot D'Audes 4 - 19,28
6 Prueba Nº09 1,10 m 2 Fases CSNCJ / 2* "XXVIII San Jorge", C.H Monfrague (Cáceres) 27/04/2019 Chevalier B 0 - 23,56
18 Prueba Nº03 1,10 m 2 Fases CSNCJ / 2* "XXVIII San Jorge", C.H Monfrague (Cáceres) 26/04/2019 Abricot D'Audes E
7 Prueba Nº03 1,10 m 2 Fases CSNCJ / 2* "XXVIII San Jorge", C.H Monfrague (Cáceres) 26/04/2019 Chevalier B 0 - 26,51
5 Prueba Nº06 Clasificación Final Alevines Campeonato de España Alevines, Amtuna (Segovia) 20/04/2019 G&Luca Brasi 0/0 - 29,46
1 Prueba Nº05 Final Alevines Campeonato de España Alevines, Amtuna (Segovia) 20/04/2019 G&Luca Brasi 0/0 - 59,9
1 Prueba Nº03 1ª + 2ª Calificativa Alevines Campeonato de España Alevines, Amtuna (Segovia) 18/04/2019 G&Luca Brasi 0
11 Prueba Nº02 2ª Calificativa Alevines Campeonato de España Alevines, Amtuna (Segovia) 18/04/2019 G&Luca Brasi 0/0 - 80,47
18 Prueba Nº01 1ª Calificativa Alevines Campeonato de España Alevines, Amtuna (Segovia) 17/04/2019 G&Luca Brasi 0 - 74,77
10 Prueba Nº33 3ª Calificativa Ponis B XXVI Trofeo Infanta Elena, UCJC Sports Club (Madrid) 14/04/2019 Amigo 0/58,38
12 Prueba Nº38 Final Ponis C XXVI Trofeo Infanta Elena, UCJC Sports Club (Madrid) 14/04/2019 Abricot D'Audes 12
11 Prueba Nº37 3ª Calificativa Ponis C XXVI Trofeo Infanta Elena, UCJC Sports Club (Madrid) 14/04/2019 Abricot D'Audes 8/66
10 Prueba Nº34 Final Ponis B XXVI Trofeo Infanta Elena, UCJC Sports Club (Madrid) 14/04/2019 Amigo 0/8/38,75
20 Prueba Nº15 2ª Calificativa Ponis C XXVI Trofeo Infanta Elena, UCJC Sports Club (Madrid) 13/04/2019 Abricot D'Audes 4/68,67
11 Prueba Nº25 1ª + 2ª Calificativa Ponis C XXVI Trofeo Infanta Elena, UCJC Sports Club (Madrid) 13/04/2019 Abricot D'Audes 4
1 Prueba Nº23 1ª + 2ª Calificativa Ponis B XXVI Trofeo Infanta Elena, UCJC Sports Club (Madrid) 13/04/2019 Amigo 0
19 Prueba Nº13 2ª Calificativa Ponis B XXVI Trofeo Infanta Elena, UCJC Sports Club (Madrid) 13/04/2019 Amigo 0/54,18
4 Prueba Nº05 1ª Calificativa Ponis C XXVI Trofeo Infanta Elena, UCJC Sports Club (Madrid) 12/04/2019 Abricot D'Audes 0/60,66
12 Prueba Nº03 1ª Calificativa Ponis B XXVI Trofeo Infanta Elena, UCJC Sports Club (Madrid) 12/04/2019 Amigo 0/63,79
22 Prueba Nº11 1,10 m 2 Fases CSN 3*, Amtuna (Segovia) 07/04/2019 Abricot D'Audes 5/0 - 38,97
3 Prueba Nº11 1,10 m 2 Fases CSN 3*, Amtuna (Segovia) 07/04/2019 G&C Luca Brassi 0/0 - 39,5
38 Prueba Nº07 1,20 m 2 Fases CSN 3*, Amtuna (Segovia) 06/04/2019 Abricot D'Audes 6/0 - 43,97
2 Prueba Nº07 1,20 m 2 Fases CSN 3*, Amtuna (Segovia) 06/04/2019 G&C Luca Brassi 0/0 - 39,24
10 Prueba Nº01 1,10 m 2 Fases CSN 3*, Amtuna (Segovia) 05/04/2019 G&C Luca Brassi 0/0 - 34,01
5 Prueba Nº01 1,10 m 2 Fases CSN 3*, Amtuna (Segovia) 05/04/2019 Abricot D'Audes 0/0 - 30,82
78 Prueba Nº16 1,20 m A2 CSN 3*, Amtuna (Segovia) 24/03/2019 G&C Luca Brassi E
4 Prueba Nº13 0,80 m 2 Fases CSN 3*, Amtuna (Segovia) 24/03/2019 Amigo 0/4 - 30,31
2 Prueba Nº15 1,10 m 2 Fases CSN 3*, Amtuna (Segovia) 24/03/2019 Abricot D'Audes 0/0 - 35,56
9 Prueba Nº07 0,80 m 2 Fases CSN 3*, Amtuna (Segovia) 23/03/2019 Amigo E
32 Prueba Nº09 1,10 m 2 Fases CSN 3*, Amtuna (Segovia) 23/03/2019 Abricot D'Audes 6/0 - 35
9 Prueba Nº09 1,10 m 2 Fases CSN 3*, Amtuna (Segovia) 23/03/2019 G&C Luca Brassi 0/0 - 37,23
4 Prueba Nº04 0,90 m A2 CST*, Yeguada Maeza (Sariego) 02/03/2019 Abricot D'Audes 0 - 59,68
15 Prueba Nº04 0,90 m A2 CST*, Yeguada Maeza (Sariego) 02/03/2019 Amigo 4 - 76,05
4 Prueba Nº08 Ponis C CSN P Avanza (III), Las Cadenas (Madrid) 10/02/2019 Abricot D'Audes 0/48,42
1 Prueba Nº08 1,15 m A2 CSN 2* Avanza (III), Las Cadenas (Madrid) 10/02/2019 G&Luca Brasi 0 - 57,24
1 Prueba Nº03 1,10 m A1 CSN 2* Avanza (III), Las Cadenas (Madrid) 09/02/2019 G&Luca Brasi 0 - ET
3 Prueba Nº03 Ponis C CSN P Avanza (III), Las Cadenas (Madrid) 09/02/2019 Abricot D'Audes 0/50,64
6 Prueba Nº04 1,10 m A2 CST Indoor Jumping Navidad, Club Hípico Astur (Chas) 28/12/2018 G & C Luca Brasi 0 - 54,79
6 Prueba Nº10 1,10 m A2 CST Indoor Jumping Navidad, Club Hípico Astur (Chas) 30/12/0118 G & C Luca Brasi 0 - 49,03
2 Prueba Nº19 3ª Calificativa Ponis B CSNP XVIII Poniclub de España , UCJC Sports Club (Madrid) 09/12/2018 Amigo 0/42,56
2 Prueba Nº33 Clasificación Final Pons C CSNP XVIII Poniclub de España , UCJC Sports Club (Madrid) 09/12/2018 Abricot D'Audes 0/0/28,79
5 Prueba Nº21 3ª Calificativa Ponis C CSNP XVIII Poniclub de España , UCJC Sports Club (Madrid) 09/12/2018 Abricot D'Audes 0/55,81
5 Prueba Nº13 2ª Calificativa Ponis C CSNP XVIII Poniclub de España , UCJC Sports Club (Madrid) 08/12/2018 Abricot D'Audes 0/53,9
25 Prueba Nº11 2ª Calificativa Ponis B CSNP XVIII Poniclub de España , UCJC Sports Club (Madrid) 08/12/2018 Amigo 4/57,5
2 Prueba Nº05 1ª Calificativa Ponis C CSNP XVIII Poniclub de España , UCJC Sports Club (Madrid) 07/12/2018 Abricot D'Audes 0/60,61
7 Prueba Nº03 1ª Calificativa Ponis B CSNP XVIII Poniclub de España , UCJC Sports Club (Madrid) 07/12/2018 Amigo 0/44,8
12 Prueba Nº18 Ponis C Final Liga Norte , Club Hípico Laukiniz (Bilbao) 11/11/2018 Abricot D'Audes E
5 Prueba Nº16 Ponis B Final Liga Norte , Club Hípico Laukiniz (Bilbao) 11/11/2018 Amigo 0 - 37,82
5 Prueba Nº05 Ponis C Final Liga Norte , Club Hípico Laukiniz (Bilbao) 10/11/2018 Abricot D'Audes 0 - 53,3
14 Prueba Nº03 Ponis B Final Liga Norte , Club Hípico Laukiniz (Bilbao) 10/11/2018 Amigo 4 - 54,26
11 Prueba Nº14 Clasificación Final Alevines XL Trofeo Princesa de Asturias, UCJC Sports Club (Madrid) 28/10/2018 G & C Luca Brasi 8
12 Prueba Nº13 3ª Calificativa Alevines XL Trofeo Princesa de Asturias, UCJC Sports Club (Madrid) 28/10/2018 G & C Luca Brasi 4 - 72,24
18 Prueba Nº05 2ª Calificaitva Infantiles XL Trofeo Princesa de Asturias, UCJC Sports Club (Madrid) 27/10/2018 G & C Luca Brasi 4 - 64,71
15 Prueba Nº06 1ª + 2ª Calificativa Alevines XL Trofeo Princesa de Asturias, UCJC Sports Club (Madrid) 27/10/2018 G & C Luca Brasi 4
21 Prueba Nº01 1ª Calificativa Alevines XL Trofeo Princesa de Asturias, UCJC Sports Club (Madrid) 26/10/2018 G & C Luca Brasi 0 - 72,08
7 Prueba Nº19 Ponis C Liga Norte (V), Jaizubia (Burgos) 07/10/2018 Abricot D'Audes 4 - 70,14
5 Prueba Nº17 Ponis B Liga Norte (V), Jaizubia (Burgos) 07/10/2018 Amigo 0 - 45,81
6 Prueba Nº03 Ponis B Liga Norte (V), Jaizubia (Burgos) 06/10/2018 Amigo 0 - 45,23
3 Prueba Nº05 Ponis C Liga Norte (V), Jaizubia (Burgos) 06/10/2018 Abricot D'Audes 0 - 60,47
4 Prueba Nº17 1 m A2 CSA 3*, Hípica Etxabarri - Ibiña (Álava) 23/09/2018 Abricot D'Audes 0 - 52,75
2 Prueba Nº18 1,10 m A2 CSA 3*, Hípica Etxabarri - Ibiña (Álava) 23/09/2018 G & C Luca Brasi 0 - 58,04
17 Prueba Nº16 0,80 m A2 CSA 3*, Hípica Etxabarri - Ibiña (Álava) 23/09/2018 Amigo 4 - 62,34
15 Prueba Nº11 1,10 m A2 CSA 3*, Hípica Etxabarri - Ibiña (Álava) 22/09/2018 G & C Luca Brasi 4 - 57,94
7 Prueba Nº10 1 m A2 CSA 3*, Hípica Etxabarri - Ibiña (Álava) 22/09/2018 Abricot D'Audes 0 - 55,5
1 Prueba Nº02 0,80 m A2 CSA 3*, Hípica Etxabarri - Ibiña (Álava) 21/09/2018 Amigo 0 - 43,83
1 Prueba Nº04 1,10 m 2 Fases CSA 3*, Hípica Etxabarri - Ibiña (Álava) 21/09/2018 G & C Luca Brasi 0/0 - 23,7
2 Prueba Nº03 1 m A2 CSA 3*, Hípica Etxabarri - Ibiña (Álava) 21/09/2018 Abricot D'Audes 0 - 53,4
2 Prueba Nº07 1,15 m 2 Fases CSN 2*, Villarcayo (Burgos) 02/09/2018 G & C Luca Brasi 0/0 - 32,67
6 Prueba Nº04 1,10 m 2 Fases CSN 2*, Villarcayo (Burgos) 01/09/2018 G & C Luca Brasi 4 - 29,51
2 Prueba Nº01 1 m A2 CSN 2*, Villarcayo (Burgos) 31/08/2018 G & C Luca Brasi 0 - 75,58
2 Prueba Nº15 1 m A2 CSN 2*, Laredo (Cantabria) 12/08/2018 Apricot 0 - 50,98
3 Prueba Nº09 1 m A2 CSN 2*, Laredo (Cantabria) 11/08/2018 Apricot 0 - 49,38
2 Prueba Nº09 1,10 m 2 Fases CSN 3* Ruta Costa Astur (II), Luanco (Asturias) 29/07/2018 Alto Du RC 0/0 - 41,44
5 Prueba Nº09 1,10 m 2 Fases CSN 3* Ruta Costa Astur (II), Luanco (Asturias) 29/07/2018 Abricot D'Audes 0/0 - 42,9
1 Prueba Nº05 1,10 m A1 CSN 3* Ruta Costa Astur (II), Luanco (Asturias) 28/07/2018 Alto Du RC 0 - ET
1 Prueba Nº05 1,10 m A1 CSN 3* Ruta Costa Astur (II), Luanco (Asturias) 28/07/2018 Abricot D'Audes 0 - ET
2 Prueba Nº01 1,10 m 2 Fases CSN 3* Ruta Costa Astur (II), Luanco (Asturias) 27/07/2018 Abricot D'Audes 0/0 - 21,05
28 Prueba Nº01 1,10 m 2 Fases CSN 3* Ruta Costa Astur (II), Luanco (Asturias) 27/07/2018 Amigo 0/4 - 26,21
40 Prueba Nº18 1,15 m 2 Fases CSN 4*, Finca El Pinar - Codorniz (Segovia) 08/07/2018 Thello De Arratia E
1 Prueba Nº12 1,10 m A2 CSN 4*, Finca El Pinar - Codorniz (Segovia) 07/07/2018 Thello De Arratia 0 - 62,05
16 Prueba Nº07 PGP 1,10 m CSN 4*, Finca El Pinar - Codorniz (Segovia) 06/07/2018 Thello De Arratia 0/10 - 57,09
28 Prueba Nº02 1,10 m A2 CSN 4*, Finca El Pinar - Codorniz (Segovia) 05/07/2018 Thello De Arratia 0 - 87,24
20 Prueba Nº29 Final Ponis C XXX Campeonato de España & Copa de España Saltos, Centro Ecuestre Castilla y León (Segovia) 01/07/2018 Abricot D'Audes 28
20 Prueba Nº28 3ª Calificativa Ponis C XXX Campeonato de España & Copa de España Saltos, Centro Ecuestre Castilla y León (Segovia) 01/07/2018 Abricot D'Audes 16/81,14
11 Prueba Nº14 Equipos Ponis B XXX Campeonato de España & Copa de España Saltos, Centro Ecuestre Castilla y León (Segovia) 30/06/2018 Amigo 12/4/53,34
27 Prueba Nº16 2ª Calificativa Copa Ponis C XXX Campeonato de España & Copa de España Saltos, Centro Ecuestre Castilla y León (Segovia) 30/06/2018 Falcao 4/65,28
6 Prueba Nº17 Equipos Ponis C XXX Campeonato de España & Copa de España Saltos, Centro Ecuestre Castilla y León (Segovia) 30/06/2018 Abricot D'Audes 8/4/68,19
40 Prueba Nº12 2ª Calificativa Ponis B XXX Campeonato de España & Copa de España Saltos, Centro Ecuestre Castilla y León (Segovia) 30/06/2018 Amigo 12/4/53,34
20 Prueba Nº15 2ª Calificativa Ponis C XXX Campeonato de España & Copa de España Saltos, Centro Ecuestre Castilla y León (Segovia) 30/06/2018 Abricot D'Audes 8/4/68,19
28 Prueba Nº03 1ª Calificativa Ponis B XXX Campeonato de España & Copa de España Saltos, Centro Ecuestre Castilla y León (Segovia) 29/06/2018 Amigo 4/59,28
5 Prueba Nº06 1ª Calificativa Copa Ponis C XXX Campeonato de España & Copa de España Saltos, Centro Ecuestre Castilla y León (Segovia) 29/06/2018 Falcao 0/63,03
10 Prueba Nº05 1ª Calificativa Ponis C XXX Campeonato de España & Copa de España Saltos, Centro Ecuestre Castilla y León (Segovia) 29/06/2018 Abricot D'Audes 0/72,59
10 Prueba Nº12 Ponis B A2 Liga Norte de Salto (IV), Club Hípico Miraflores (Burgos) 03/06/2018 Amigo 4 - 59,6
5 Prueba Nº14 Ponis C A2 Liga Norte de Salto (IV), Club Hípico Miraflores (Burgos) 03/06/2018 Abricot D'Audes 4 - 26,32
3 Prueba Nº04 Ponis C A2 Liga Norte de Salto (IV), Club Hípico Miraflores (Burgos) 02/06/2018 Abricot D'Audes 0 - 56,05
10 Prueba Nº02 Ponis B A2 Liga Norte de Salto (IV), Club Hípico Miraflores (Burgos) 02/06/2018 Amigo 4 - 42,51
1 Prueba Nº11 0,80 m A2 CSN 2* "Excmo. Ayuntamiento", Cáceres (Cáceres) 27/05/2018 Amigo 0 - 51,05
4 Prueba Nº13 1,10 m A2 CSN 2* "Excmo. Ayuntamiento", Cáceres (Cáceres) 27/05/2018 Abricot D'Audes 0 - 24,97
12 Prueba Nº08 1,10 m 2 Fases CSN 2* "Excmo. Ayuntamiento", Cáceres (Cáceres) 26/05/2018 Abricot D'Audes 4 - 25,8
1 Prueba Nº06 0,80 m A2 CSN 2* "Excmo. Ayuntamiento", Cáceres (Cáceres) 26/05/2018 Amigo 0 - 56,67
1 Prueba Nº02 1 m A2 CSN 2* "Excmo. Ayuntamiento", Cáceres (Cáceres) 25/05/2018 Abricot D'Audes 0 - 55,44
1 Prueba Nº01 0,80 m A2 CSN 2* "Excmo. Ayuntamiento", Cáceres (Cáceres) 25/05/2018 Amigo 0 - 54,04
9 Prueba Nº15 Ponis B A2 Liga Norte de Salto (III), Club Hípico Astur (Asturias) 13/05/2018 Amigo 4 - 41,46
2 Prueba Nº17 Ponis C A2 Liga Norte de Salto (III), Club Hípico Astur (Asturias) 13/05/2018 Abricot D'Apos'Audes 0 - 51,28
13 Prueba Nº02 Ponis B 2 Fases Liga Norte de Salto (III), Club Hípico Astur (Asturias) 12/05/2018 Amigo 0/4 - 38,46
3 Prueba Nº04 Ponis C 2 Fases Liga Norte de Salto (III), Club Hípico Astur (Asturias) 12/05/2018 Abricot D'Apos'Audes 0/0 - 28,24
7 Prueba Nº16 1,10 m A2 + Desempate CSN 2*, Finca El Pinar (Segovia) 06/05/2018 Abricot D'Audes 0/4 - 39,24
9 Prueba Nº09 0,95 m 2 Fases CSN 2*, Finca El Pinar (Segovia) 05/05/2018 Abricot D'Audes 0/4 - 28,49
1 Prueba Nº08 0,80 m 2 Fases CSN 2*, Finca El Pinar (Segovia) 05/05/2018 Amigo 0/0 - 27,95
6 Prueba Nº03 0,95 m 2 Fases CSN 2*, Finca El Pinar (Segovia) 04/05/2018 Abricot D'Audes 0/0 - 39,6
1 Prueba Nº02 0,80 m 2 Fases CSN 2*, Finca El Pinar (Segovia) 04/05/2018 Amigo 0/0 - 33,89
8 Prueba Nº14 Ponis B A2 Liga Norte de Salto (II), La Gerencia (Cantabria) 15/04/2018 Amigo 0 - 37,64
10 Prueba Nº16 Ponis C A2 Liga Norte de Salto (II), La Gerencia (Cantabria) 15/04/2018 Abricot D'Audes 4 - 66,28
15 Prueba Nº04 Ponis C A2 + Desempate Liga Norte de Salto (II), La Gerencia (Cantabria) 14/04/2018 Abricot D'Audes 4 - 70,31
8 Prueba Nº02 Ponis B A2 + Desempate Liga Norte de Salto (II), La Gerencia (Cantabria) 14/04/2018 Amigo 0/0 - 26,95
11 Prueba Nº05 2ª Calificativa Alevines Campeonatos de España de Menores de Saltos, Las Cadenas (Madrid) 29/03/2018 Antalya 0/4 - 67,05
12 Prueba Nº06 1ª + 2ª Calificativa Alevines Campeonatos de España de Menores de Saltos, Las Cadenas (Madrid) 29/03/2018 Antalya 8
15 Prueba Nº01 1ª Calificativa Alevines Campeonatos de España de Menores de Saltos, Las Cadenas (Madrid) 28/03/2018 Antalya 4 - 66,4
21 Prueba Nº19 Alevines. 3º Calif. Dos Mangas Campeonatos de España de Menores de Saltos, Las Cadenas (Madrid) 01/04/0118 Antalya NP
12 Prueba Nº25 Ponis C XXV Trofeo Infanta Elena, UCJC Sports (Madrid) 25/03/2018 Abricot D'Audes 4/69,63
5 Prueba Nº35 Final Ponis C XXV Trofeo Infanta Elena, UCJC Sports (Madrid) 25/03/2018 Abricot D'Audes 4
4 Prueba Nº24 Ponis B2 XXV Trofeo Infanta Elena, UCJC Sports (Madrid) 25/03/2018 Amigo 0/49,32
5 Prueba Nº15 Ponis C XXV Trofeo Infanta Elena, UCJC Sports (Madrid) 24/03/2018 Abricot D'Audes 0/67,57
35 Prueba Nº13 Ponis B XXV Trofeo Infanta Elena, UCJC Sports (Madrid) 24/03/2018 Amigo E
1 Prueba Nº05 Ponis C XXV Trofeo Infanta Elena, UCJC Sports (Madrid) 23/03/2018 Abricot D'Audes 0/67,26
42 Prueba Nº03 Ponis B XXV Trofeo Infanta Elena, UCJC Sports (Madrid) 23/03/2018 Amigo E
6 Prueba Nº15 1,10 m 2 Fases CSN 3*, Equus-Duri (Zamora) 18/03/2018 Antalya 0 - 33,6
3 Prueba Nº14 1 m A2 CSN 3*, Equus-Duri (Zamora) 18/03/2018 Abricot D'Audes 0 - 32,15
10 Prueba Nº02 1 m A1 CSN 3*, Equus-Duri (Zamora) 16/03/2018 Abricot D'Audes 0 - ET
3 Prueba Nº02 1 m A1 CSN 3*, Equus-Duri (Zamora) 16/03/2018 Antalya 0 - ET
1 Prueba Nº08 1 m A2 CSN 3*, Equus-Duri (Zamora) 13/03/2018 Antalya 0 - 41,15
14 Prueba Nº08 1 m A2 CSN 3*, Equus-Duri (Zamora) 13/03/2018 Abricot D'Audes E
6 Prueba Nº15 Ponis C Liga Norte de Salto (I), Equus-Duri (Zamora) 04/03/2018 Abricot D'Apos'Audes 0 - 67,77
5 Prueba Nº13 Ponis B Liga Norte de Salto (I), Equus-Duri (Zamora) 04/03/2018 Amigo 0 - 44,23
4 Prueba Nº19 1 m A2 Liga Norte de Salto (I), Equus-Duri (Zamora) 04/03/2018 Antalya 0 - 62,57
11 Prueba Nº02 Ponis B Liga Norte de Salto (I), Equus-Duri (Zamora) 03/03/2018 Amigo 4 - 53,49
10 Prueba Nº04 Ponis C Liga Norte de Salto (I), Equus-Duri (Zamora) 03/03/2018 Abricot D'Apos'Audes 4 - 69,24
9 Prueba Nº08 1 m A2 Liga Norte de Salto (I), Equus-Duri (Zamora) 03/03/2018 Antalya 4 - 59,5
12 Prueba Nº33 Complementaria Ponis B XVII Gran Premio Poniclub de España, UCJC Sport Club (Madrid) 09/12/2017 Xana 0/0/18,33
3 Prueba Nº37 Clasificación Final Ponis C2 XVII Gran Premio Poniclub de España, UCJC Sport Club (Madrid) 09/12/2017 Abricot D'Audes 0/0/66,11
3 Prueba Nº36 Final Ponis C2 XVII Gran Premio Poniclub de España, UCJC Sport Club (Madrid) 09/12/2017 Abricot D'Audes 0/66.11
8 Prueba Nº18 Ponis C2 XVII Gran Premio Poniclub de España, UCJC Sport Club (Madrid) 08/12/2017 Abricot D'Audes 0/54,9
17 Prueba Nº07 Ponis C2 XVII Gran Premio Poniclub de España, UCJC Sport Club (Madrid) 07/12/2017 Abricot D'Audes 0/68,51
14 Prueba Nº15 Ponis B2 XVII Gran Premio Poniclub de España, UCJC Sport Club (Madrid) 09/12/0117 Xana 4/62,43
5 Prueba Nº04 Ponis B2 XVII Gran Premio Poniclub de España, UCJC Sport Club (Madrid) 08/12/0117 Xana 0/60,69
8 Prueba Nº17 Ponis C Final Liga Norte, Laukiniz (Vizcaya) 12/11/2017 Abricot D'Audes 4 - 57,21
15 Prueba Nº15 Ponis B Final Liga Norte, Laukiniz (Vizcaya) 12/11/2017 Xana 4 - 43,2
3 Prueba Nº02 Ponis B Final Liga Norte, Laukiniz (Vizcaya) 11/11/2017 Xana 0 - 51,85
7 Prueba Nº04 Ponis C Final Liga Norte, Laukiniz (Vizcaya) 11/11/2017 Abricot D'Audes 0 - 62,82
17 Prueba Nº14 Ponis C Liga Norte (VI), Miraflores (Burgos) 08/10/2017 Abricot D'Audes E
10 Prueba Nº12 Ponis B Liga Norte (VI), Miraflores (Burgos) 08/10/2017 Xana 0 - 41,29
6 Prueba Nº04 Ponis C Liga Norte (VI), Miraflores (Burgos) 07/10/2017 Abricot D'Audes 0 - 74,3
22 Prueba Nº02 Ponis B Liga Norte (VI), Miraflores (Burgos) 07/10/2017 Xana 8 - 59,99
1 Prueba Nº15 1 m A1 CSN 2* "San Mateo", La Rioja (Logroño) 01/10/2017 Abricot D'Audes 0 - ET
1 Prueba Nº14 0,80 m A1 CSN 2* "San Mateo", La Rioja (Logroño) 01/10/2017 Xana 0 - ET
1 Prueba Nº08 0,80 m A1 CSN 2* "San Mateo", La Rioja (Logroño) 30/09/2017 Xana 0 - ET
9 Prueba Nº09 1 m A1 CSN 2* "San Mateo", La Rioja (Logroño) 30/09/2017 Abricot D'Audes 4 - ET
1 Prueba Nº03 1 m A1 CSN 2* "San Mateo", La Rioja (Logroño) 29/09/2017 Abricot D'Audes 0 - ET
1 Prueba Nº02 0,80 m A1 CSN 2* "San Mateo", La Rioja (Logroño) 29/09/2017 Xana 0 - ET
8 Prueba Nº15 1 m 2 Fases CSN 2*, Luanco (Asturias) 29/07/2017 Abricot D'Audes 0/0 - 32,98
2 Prueba Nº07 Ponis C CSN 2*, Luanco (Asturias) 28/07/2017 Abricot D'Audes 0 - 57,23
2 Prueba Nº03 Ponis C CSN 2*, Luanco (Asturias) 27/07/2017 Abricot D'Audes 0 - 78,91
6 Prueba Nº16 0,80 m A2 CSA 3*, Mungia (Bilbao) 23/07/2017 Figueira da Foz 0 - 50,72
20 Prueba Nº17 1 m A2 CSA 3*, Mungia (Bilbao) 23/07/2017 Abricot D'Audes 4 - 61,99
7 Prueba Nº09 0,80 m 2 Fases CSA 3*, Mungia (Bilbao) 22/07/2017 Abricot D'Audes 0/0 - 27,81
4 Prueba Nº08 0,50 m 2 Fases CSA 3*, Mungia (Bilbao) 22/07/2017 Figueira da Foz 4/0 - 27,74
9 Prueba Nº02 0,80 m A2 CSA 3*, Mungia (Bilbao) 21/07/2017 Abricot D'Audes 0 - 57,25
3 Prueba Nº01 0,50 m A2 CSA 3*, Mungia (Bilbao) 21/07/2017 Figueira da Foz 8 - 47,31
7 Prueba Nº46 Final Ponis C2 Campeonato de España de Ponis Salto de Obstáculos, Hípica Las Cadenas (Madrid) 02/07/2017 Abricot D'Audes 0/56.06
7 Prueba Nº38 3ª Calificativa Ponis C2 Campeonato de España de Ponis Salto de Obstáculos, Hípica Las Cadenas (Madrid) 02/07/2017 Abricot D'Audes 0/56.06
25 Prueba Nº12 1ªCalificativa Ponis B2 Campeonato de España de Ponis Salto de Obstáculos, Hípica Las Cadenas (Madrid) 30/06/2017 Xana 4/48,21
27 Prueba Nº14 1ª Calificativa Ponis C2 Campeonato de España de Ponis Salto de Obstáculos, Hípica Las Cadenas (Madrid) 30/06/2017 Abricot D'Audes 0/71,27
1 Prueba Nº06 Toma de Contacto Ponis C2 Campeonato de España de Ponis Salto de Obstáculos, Hípica Las Cadenas (Madrid) 29/06/2017 Abricot D'Audes 0
18 Prueba Nº04 Toma de Contacto Ponis B2 Campeonato de España de Ponis Salto de Obstáculos, Hípica Las Cadenas (Madrid) 29/06/0217 Xana E
25 Prueba Nº22 2ª Calificativa Ponis C2 Campeonato de España de Ponis Salto de Obstáculos, Hípica Las Cadenas (Madrid) 02/07/0117 Abricot D'Audes 0/69,65
28 Prueba Nº20 2ª Calificativa Ponis B2 Campeonato de España de Ponis Salto de Obstáculos, Hípica Las Cadenas (Madrid) 02/07/0117 Xana E/ 
16 Prueba Nº14 Ponis B Liga Norte (IV), Mungia (Bilbao) 04/06/2017 Xana 4 - 48,93
3 Prueba Nº07 Ponis B Liga Norte (IV), Mungia (Bilbao) 03/06/2017 Xana 0/0 - 25,62
2 Prueba Nº04 Ponis B2 CSNP* XXIV TROFEO INFANTA ELENA, U.C.J.C Sport Club (Madrid) 09/04/0117 Xana 0/52,14
3 Prueba Nº02 Ponis B Campeonato Cantabria, La Gerencia (Santander) 03/04/0117 Xana 0/57,65
11 Prueba Nº15 Ponis B Liga Norte (II), La Gerencia (Cantabria) 02/04/2017 Xana 0 - 57,65
15 Prueba Nº07 Ponis B Liga Norte (II), La Gerencia (Cantabria) 01/04/2017 Xana 0 - 58,13
10 Prueba Nº09 Ponis B A2 CSNP2*, UCJC Sports Club de Madrid 27/03/0117 Xana 0/57,59
8 Prueba Nº03 Ponis B A2 CSNP2*, UCJC Sports Club de Madrid 26/03/0117 Xana 0/56,77
6 Prueba Nº01 0,80 m A1 CSN2*, Centro Ecuestre Castilla y León (Segovia) 11/03/2017 Xana E
21 Prueba Nº21 Ponis B A2 Liga Norte de Salto (I), C.H. Laukiniz 29/01/2017 Xana E
18 Prueba Nº08 Ponis B A2 + Desempate Liga Norte de Salto (I), C.H. Laukiniz 28/01/2017 Xana 4 - 66,07
15 Prueba Nº34 Complementaria B 2 Fases XVI GP Poniclub de España, UCJC Sports Club (Madrid) 05/12/0116 Xana 0/0/33,22
24 Prueba Nº12 Ponis B2 A2 XVI GP Poniclub de España, UCJC Sports Club (Madrid) 04/12/0116 Xana E
12 Prueba Nº04 Ponis B2 A2 XVI GP Poniclub de España, UCJC Sports Club (Madrid) 03/12/0116 Xana 0/46,37
13 Prueba Nº15 Ponis B Final Liga Norte, Club Hípico Astur de Gijón 14/11/0116 Xana E
10 Prueba Nº02 Ponis B A2 Final Liga Norte, Club Hípico Astur de Gijón 13/11/0116 Xana 0 - 48,04
9 Prueba Nº13 Ponis B. 2 F Liga Norte de Salto (V), Centro Ecuestre Miraflores (Burgos) 09/10/2016 Xana 0 - 56,02
14 Prueba Nº03 Ponis B. A2 Liga Norte de Salto (V), Centro Ecuestre Miraflores (Burgos) 08/10/2016 Xana 4 - 64,13
2 Prueba Nº23 0,80 m A2 CSN3*, Salamanca 12/09/0116 Xana 0 - 63,93
1 Prueba Nº22 0,60 m A2 CSN3*, Salamanca 12/09/0116 Xana 0 - 64,44
2 Prueba Nº15 0,60 m A2 CSN3*, Salamanca 11/09/0116 Xana E
2 Prueba Nº16 0,80 m A2 CSN3*, Salamanca 11/09/0116 Xana 4 - 77,44
3 Prueba Nº08 0,80 m A2 CSN3*, Salamanca 10/09/0116 Xana E
3 Prueba Nº02 0,80 m A2 CSN3*, Salamanca 09/09/0116 Xana E
28 Prueba Nº14 0,80 m A1 CSN2*, La Magdalena (Santander) 04/07/0116 Xana R
14 Prueba Nº13 0,60 m A1 CSN2*, La Magdalena (Santander) 04/07/0116 Xana 0 - 49,51
21 Prueba Nº08 0,80 m A1 CSN2*, La Magdalena (Santander) 03/07/0116 Xana E
12 Prueba Nº07 0,60 m A1 CSN2*, La Magdalena (Santander) 03/07/0116 Xana 0 - 49,59
17 Prueba Nº02 0,80 m A1 CSN2*, La Magdalena (Santander) 02/07/0116 Xana 0 - 44,45
5 Prueba Nº01 0,60 m A1 CSN2*, La Magdalena (Santander) 02/07/0116 Xana 0 - 45,54