Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

13/02/2009
CSN* Real Club de Polo, Barcelona

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 1,00m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Caballo Punt.
Jujube D`Audubert 0 - 52,37
Cider 0 - 52,74
Piccolo 0 - 56,46
Hardy du Conquet 0 - 62,47
Indi De Gibry 0 - 70,18
Holly 0 - 75,4
Kinara 0 - 78
Nicotine 4 - 50,37
Fitipaldi 4 - 55,68
10º Sampras 4 - 58,23
11º Gai-Quignom 4 - 66,21
12º Izoard D'elpegere 8 - 66,35
13º Jannot 8 - 66,8
14º Evita E
15º Casimiro E
16º Narcissus E
  Prueba Nº01 1,30m. Dos fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Margaret Mollet Eggli Pascale-Hune 0/0 - 20,03
Sofia Campins Daurella Gran Maniere 0/0 - 20,76
Diana Piera Salamero Jason De Carene 0/0 - 20,94
Santiago Taranto Mallen Emir De Cresles 0/0 - 22,62
Eugenio Corell Egea Millard De La Bride 0/0 - 22,64
Santiago Taranto Mallen Havane Du Vert 0/0 - 26,24
Ivan Aguado Melet Erek De Pals 0/4 - 20,81
Jaume Bargalló Alemany Nanou De La Baie 0/4 - 21,11
Carlos Catalan Casanovas Grace Du Sansson 0/4 - 23,5
10º Francisco Goyoaga Elizalde High Flight 0/4 - 23,54
11º Blai Capdevila Barredo Wai-Takki 0/4 - 27,53
12º Helena Alcacer Güell Le Drillon des Sauzais 4 - 48,93
13º Guillermo Sala Gallo Kisangara 4 - 49,28
14º Ivan Aguado Melet Desiree De Pals 4 - 52,08
15º Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Rebeld 4 - 53,8
16º Alejandra San Roman Cobeño Ubertus 4 - 54,17
17º Hervé Duhaut Nabis Des Etisses 4 - 56,14
18º Sofía Zambrano Ortega-Monasterio Sirac 4 - 56,52
19º Margaret Mollet Eggli Opium Du Gue 4 - 57,62
20º Joel Vallés Rosell Bad Boy 2 4 - 58,38
21º Virginia Graells Cros Splender 5 - 59,55
22º Blai Capdevila Barredo Obalio D 8 - 49,7
23º Paula Fernandez Fochs Wientaparflam Van De Kley 8 - 50,47
24º Virginia Graells Cros Oprah 8 - 72,48
25º Lluis Osorio Solé Pardoes 12 - 50,62
  Prueba Nº02 1,20m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Fiona Font Arnau Holiday De Mai 0 - 57,54
Hervé Duhaut Kila 0 - 57,94
Joel Vallés Rosell Bolero Del Pomar 0 - 59,97
Margaret Mollet Eggli Presidente D'auge 0 - 60,13
María Dolores Zambrano Ortega-Monasterio Cherie Du Domaine Z 0 - 60,15
Cristina Butí López Matyss De L'aubree 0 - 61,94
Jorge Campins Figueras Ducxy 0 - 63,52
Elena San Roman Cobeño Calibera Z 0 - 63,72
Mireia Butí López Jana 139 0 - 65,17
10º Elisabeth Goyoaga Mollet Naomi 150 0 - 67,8
11º Jaume Bargalló Alemany Tiralda 0 - 68,03
12º Carlos Catalan Casanovas Rumba 0 - 68,94
13º Maria Floris Canal Dakota 0 - 69,51
14º Paz De Delas Pascual Or De Vildard 0 - 71,42
15º Margaret Mollet Eggli Warrior 1 - 72,4
16º Victorina Trigueros Llobet Asandar 1 - 73,76
17º Elisabeth Goyoaga Mollet Anton 1 - 74,28
18º Beatriz Monaco Baques Vivaldi D'athlet 2 - 77,44
19º Pedro Framis Bofill-Gaset Mendel 4 - 55,69
20º Cristina Butí López If Du Priolet 4 - 56,31
21º Jordi Serdà Jaumot Magnum 4 - 61,93
22º Hervé Duhaut Luz De Luna 4 - 62,04
23º Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Guapore 4 - 67,68
24º Jaume Bargalló Alemany Mister 4 - 69,67
25º Antonio Subirana Flaquer Foc De Pals 7 - 82,14
26º Pere Xercavins Noctor's 8 - 60,93
27º Joel Vallés Rosell Raitane 8 - 68,41
28º Oliver Singleton Canica 8 - 86,32
29º Bárbara Fransitorra De Olano Ramira 9 - 75,71
30º Pedro Framis Bofill-Gaset Karine Du Fontenel 9 - 89,02
31º Katia Caubó Sala Juliana Du Bibal 10 - 78,74
32º Elisabeth Goyoaga Mollet Jazz Belle Maniere 10 - 95,02
33º Joan Grau Brezo De Quijas 12 - 65,47
34º Ronald García Nonell Lord Des Bois 16 - 100,45
35º Jorge Campins Figueras Ulrieke 19 - 81,25
  Prueba Nº03 1,10m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Hervé Duhaut logo de Gerdi 0 - 61,52
Hervé Duhaut Noctuelle 0 - 62,11
Alvaro Riviere Capo Lognes 0 - 65,87
Eduardo de Aysa Cardenal Tyrza 0 - 68,33
Enrique Chinchilla Campo Jamaica 0 - 74,39
Ronald García Nonell Calina 1 - 81,68
Jan Prosper Evita 3 - 91,66
Joan Grau Reolga 4 - 59,52
Carolina Labarta Just Try 4 - 68,38
10º Jaime Astiz Alonso Ulán Bator 4 - 69,31
11º Raquel Gatell Iso Cimarron 4 - 74,22
12º Francisco Colomer Barrera Gozilla 4 - 75,04
13º Paula Catalan Galan Erasme 4 - 75,16
14º Virginia Tarin Perez Nagaika Des F 4 - 76,76
15º Didier Lasseron Goku 5 - 81,01
16º Gianlucca Angoy Iconne de L'Elfe 5 - 83,2
17º Patricia Fraguas Darling Dip 6 - 85,38
18º Helena Alcacer Güell Erin de Pals 8 - 64,08
19º Paula Fernandez Fochs Gaisha Du Segalas 8 - 65,58
20º Clara Möller Alvarez Licantos 8 - 73,18
21º Ivan Aguado Melet Gala De Pals 8 - 73,2
22º Carolina Irigoyen Genevrois Grammie 10 - 101,13
23º Sebastian Girones Codina Piet 16 - 73,58
24º Carmen Sant Bonaparte 17 - 98,66
25º Sergi Martin Idaret E
26º Marcelo Cardoso By My Best E
  Prueba Nº04 1,00m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Laura Roget de Aysa Jujube D`Audubert 0 - 59,28
Anna Delgove Alday Comanche 0 - 61,31
Gianlucca Angoy Piccolo 0 - 63,63
Carlos Catalan Casanovas Lugano 313 1 - 80,79
María Eugenia Zegri De Olivar Cider 4 - 55,89
Xavier Morente Fitipaldi 4 - 62,76
Maria Xercavins Jannot 4 - 64,61
Katia Caubó Sala Casimiro 4 - 74,63
Joel Garrido Awaik 5 - 82,44
10º Claudia Ribosa Nicotine 8 - 54,01
11º Elisabeth Goyoaga Mollet Dora 10 - 102,9
12º Xavi Lorcas Intermezzo 12 - 71,92
13º Felipe Ares Gratina 8 12 - 73,12
14º Sarai Nieves Zorrilla Mustic 14 - 116,98
15º Cristina Uriach Hascot E
  Prueba Nº05 0,80m. A1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carlota Miret Durán Zape 0
Maria Cabre Rayo Mcqueen 0
Elsa Flores Osiris 0
Patricia Miret Durán Vivaldi 0
Carmen Alcover Galop De Pierre 0
Lucas Puig Toffe 0
Patricia Miret Durán Hardy du Conquet 4
Marion Sarah Bessis Loupi 4
Gabriela Roger Ibars Spok 4
10º Andrea Carol Galop De Pierre 4
11º Julia Jankovic Mona E
12º Elena Llach Foret E
  Prueba Nº06 0,80 m. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Patricia Miret Durán Vivaldi 0 - ET
Carlota Miret Durán Zape 0 - ET
Elsa Flores Osiris 0 - ET
Andrea Carol Galop De Pierre 0 - ET
Maria Cabre Rayo Mcqueen 0 - ET
Marion Sarah Bessis Loupi 4 - ET
Lucas Puig Toffe 4 - ET
Elena Llach Toffe 4 - ET
Gabriela Roger Ibars Spok 14 - ET
10º Cristina Uriach E E
  Prueba Nº07 1 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
María Eugenia Zegri De Olivar Cider 0 - 48,77
Claudia Ribosa Nicotine 0 - 50,95
Xavier Morente Fitipaldi 0 - 56,13
Gianlucca Angoy Piccolo 0 - 57,82
Jose Maria Elias Edo Sampras 0 - 59,08
Anna Delgove Alday Comanche 0 - 59,13
Carles Lorente Gras Izoard D'elpegere 0 - 60,86
Aleix Chico Fortuny Gai-Quignom 0 - 61,33
Pau Minguet Sanchez Agat 0 - 61,96
10º Maria Xercavins Jannot 0 - 65,68
11º Maria Romero Blue-Note 0 - 66,84
12º Patricia Miret Durán Hardy du Conquet 0 - 68,13
13º Carlos Catalan Casanovas Contessa 0 - 73,37
14º Laura Roget de Aysa Jujube D`Audubert 4 - 56,57
15º Katia Caubó Sala Casimiro 4 - 62,99
16º Lucía Krasnov Indi De Gibry 4 - 65,87
17º Katerine Miralles Kinara 4 - 73,71
18º Xavi Carcas Intermezzo 4 - 76,11
19º Ignacio Zegri de Olivar Holly 8 - 75,38
20º Mario Del Cazo E E - -
21º Carmen Olle Sole E E - -
  Prueba Nº08 1,10 m. 2 fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jaime Astiz Alonso Ulán Bator 0/0 - 23,85
Jaume Tofet Virtuos-O 0/0 - 25,24
Patricia Fraguas Darling Dip 0/0 - 25,57
Carolina Labarta Just Try 0/0 - 26,6
Judit Santacana Querol Samba Du Cornat 0/0 - 26,77
Paula Catalan Galan Erasme 0/0 - 28,65
Carmen Sant Bonaparte 0/0 - 29,72
Helena Alcacer Güell Erin de Pals 0/4 - 25,83
Gianlucca Angoy Iconne 0/4 - 26,53
10º Raquel Gatell Iso Cimarron 0/4 - 29,82
11º Francisco Colomer Barrera Gozilla 0/4 - 30,55
12º Sergi Martin Idaret 4 - 48,24
13º Didier Lasseron Goku 4 - 49,26
14º Marta Cuatrecasas Barceló Kila 4 - 50,11
15º Paula Fernandez Fochs Gaisha Du Segalas 4 - 50,93
16º Carolina Irigoyen Genevrois Grammie 4 - 53,65
17º Javier Tío logo de Gerdi 4 - 54,31
18º Ivan Aguado Melet Gala De Pals 4 - 55,5
19º Ronald García Nonell Kalif 4 - 60,12
20º Joel Garrido Awaik 4 - 61,21
21º Sarai Nieves Zorrilla Mustic 4 - 66,02
22º Joan Grau Reolga 8 - 47,56
23º Alvaro Riviere Capo Lognes 8 - 51,09
24º Sebastian Girones Codina Piet 8 - 61,36
25º Elisabeth Goyoaga Mollet Dora 12 - 61,87
26º Felipe Ares Gratina 8 E
27º Enrique Chinchilla Campo Jamaica E
28º Marcelo Cardoso By My Best E
29º Carlos Catalan Casanovas Lugano 313 E
  Prueba Nº09 1,20 m. 2 fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pedro Framis Bofill-Gaset Karine Du Fontenel 0/0 - 22,68
Hervé Duhaut Nabis Des Etisses 0/0 - 22,72
Jaume Bargalló Alemany Tiralda 0/0 - 22,88
Carolina Cingozoglu Bámbola 0/0 - 23,83
Paz De Delas Pascual Or De Vildard 0/0 - 23,96
María Dolores Zambrano Ortega-Monasterio Cherie Du Domaine Z 0/0 - 24,25
Paula Fernandez Fochs Wientaparflam Van De Kley 0/0 - 24,49
Carlos Catalan Casanovas Rumba 0/0 - 25,33
Cristina Butí López If Du Priolet 0/0 - 25,44
10º Elena San Roman Cobeño Calibera Z 0/0 - 25,57
11º Antonio Subirana Flaquer Ulrieke 0/0 - 26,64
12º Oliver Singleton Canica 0/1 - 35
13º Antonio Subirana Flaquer Foc De Pals 0/1 - 36,97
14º Jordi Serdà Jaumot Magnum 0/4 - 21,96
15º Fernando Moran Marcos Indiana 0/4 - 25,83
16º Joel Vallés Rosell Bolero Del Pomar 0/5 - 34,98
17º Virginia Tarin Perez Nagaika Des F 0/6 - 39,3
18º Margaret Mollet Eggli Presidente D'auge 0/8 - 24,22
19º Gabriel Zegri De Olivar Kalmie Du Bassin 0/10 - 39,61
20º Pere Xercavins Noctor's 0/12 - 26,35
21º Jaume Bargalló Alemany Mister 4 - 51,31
22º Alejandra Fransitorra De Olano Avenir De La Louvet 4 - 51,42
23º Gabriel Zegri De Olivar Herque De Launay 4 - 51,56
24º Pedro Framis Bofill-Gaset Mendel 4 - 52,08
25º Hervé Duhaut Noctuelle 4 - 53,08
26º Joel Vallés Rosell Raitane 4 - 53,35
27º Alexandra Flade Satterfield Luz De Luna 4 - 55,08
28º Eduardo de Aysa Cardenal Tyrza 4 - 57,27
29º Ronald García Nonell Lord Des Bois 4 - 61,31
30º Margaret Mollet Eggli Warrior 4 - 61,59
31º Beatriz Monaco Baques Vivaldi D'athlet 8 - 50,2
32º Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Guapore 8 - 55,59
33º Bárbara Fransitorra De Olano Ramira 9 - 64,97
34º Maria Floris Canal Dakota 12 - 52,25
35º Katia Caubó Sala Juliana Du Bibal 12 - 59
36º Joan Grau Brezo De Quijas E
  Prueba Nº10 1,30 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Margaret Mollet Eggli Pascale-Hune 0 - 66,5
Xavier Cebriá Soriano Fly Cera 0 - 67,53
Diana Piera Salamero Jason De Carene 0 - 69,15
Cristina Butí López Kamelia'jac 0 - 70,1
Ivan Aguado Melet Erek De Pals 0 - 76,9
Virginia Graells Cros Oprah 0 - 78
Guillermo Sala Gallo Kisangara 0 - 78,64
Margaret Mollet Eggli Opium Du Gue 0 - 79,09
Santiago Taranto Mallen Havane Du Vert 0 - 81,27
10º Ivan Aguado Melet Desiree De Pals 0 - 84,86
11º Cristina Butí López Matyss De L'aubree 4 - 77,55
12º Virginia Graells Cros Splender 4 - 79,24
13º Blanca Gil Olivé Rio Duero Zafiro 4 - 79,64
14º Sofía Zambrano Ortega-Monasterio Sirac 4 - 82,17
15º Alejandra San Roman Cobeño Ubertus 4 - 82,87
16º Xavier Cebriá Soriano Symphonie De Reve 8 - 78,33
17º Borja Ballester Carral Lewis De La Baie 8 - 79,43
18º Elisabeth Goyoaga Mollet Naomi 150 8 - 82,2
19º Blai Capdevila Barredo Wai-Takki 8 - 83,5
20º Joel Vallés Rosell Bad Boy 2 12 - 86,63
21º Elisabeth Goyoaga Mollet Jazz Belle Maniere 13 - 90,26
22º Jaume Bargalló Alemany Nanou De La Baie 14 - 94,42
23º Fiona Font Arnau Holiday De Mai 19 - 96,66
24º Victorina Trigueros Llobet Asandar 24 - 83,46
25º Eugenio Corell Egea Millard De La Bride 29 - 106,17
26º Elisabeth Goyoaga Mollet Anton 34 - 108,64
27º Blanca Gil Olivé Foreign Experience E
28º Lluis Osorio Solé Pardoes E
29º Helena Alcacer Güell Le Drillon des Sauzais R
30º Mireia Butí López Jana 139 R
  Prueba Nº11 1,00m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Laura Roget de Aysa Jujube D`Audubert 0 - 52,37
María Eugenia Zegri De Olivar Cider 0 - 52,74
Gianlucca Angoy Piccolo 0 - 56,46
Patricia Miret Durán Hardy du Conquet 0 - 62,47
Lucía Krasnov Indi De Gibry 0 - 70,18
Ignacio Zegri de Olivar Holly 0 - 75,4
Katerine Miralles Kinara 0 - 78
Claudia Ribosa Nicotine 4 - 50,37
Xavier Morente Fitipaldi 4 - 55,68
10º Jose Maria Elias Edo Sampras 4 - 58,23
11º Aleix Chico Fortuny Gai-Quignom 4 - 66,21
12º Carles Lorente Gras Izoard D'elpegere 8 - 66,35
13º Maria Xercavins Jannot 8 - 66,8
14º Mario Del Cazo Evita E
15º Katia Caubó Sala Casimiro E
16º Carmen Olle Sole Narcissus E
  Prueba Nº12 Infantiles/Open. 1,10m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Hervé Duhaut logo de Gerdi 0 - 57,08
Pau Minguet Sanchez Agat 0 - 72
Anna Delgove Alday Comanche 4 - 61,33
Sergi Martin Idaret 4 - 61,48
Maria Romero Blue-Note 4 - 62,22
Jaume Tofet Virtuos-O 4 - 63,22
Marta Cuatrecasas Barceló Kila 4 - 66,21
Gianlucca Angoy Iconne 4 - 69,4
Carmen Sant Bonaparte 4 - 69,6
10º Patricia Fraguas Darling Dip 4 - 70,01
11º Clara Möller Alvarez Licantos 5 - 78,19
12º Sebastian Girones Codina Piet 6 - 83,1
13º Paula Fernandez Fochs Gaisha Du Segalas 8 - 62,46
14º Carolina Labarta Just Try 8 - 70,46
15º Joel Garrido Awaik 10 - 82,91
16º Virginia Graells Cros Midnight Z 10 - 98,51
17º Helena Alcacer Güell Erin de Pals 12 - 68,11
18º Ivan Aguado Melet Gala De Pals 12 - 72,31
19º Didier Lasseron Goku 16 - 73,36
20º Xavi Carcas Intermezzo 17 - 80,51
21º Elisabeth Goyoaga Mollet Dora 18 - 114,17
22º Carlos Catalan Casanovas Lugano 313 21 - 80,33
23º Judit Santacana Querol Samba Du Cornat E
24º Marcelo Cardoso By My Best E
25º Felipe Ares Gratina 8 E
  Prueba Nº13 1,20m. Dif.Progresivas Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alexandra Flade Satterfield Luz De Luna 65 - 48,94
Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Guapore 65 - 52,42
Carolina Cingozoglu Bámbola 64 - 56,37
Oliver Singleton Canica 64 - 63,06
Raquel Gatell Iso Cimarron 64 - 64,14
Elisabeth Goyoaga Mollet Anton 64 - 64,58
Ronald García Nonell Lord Des Bois 63 - 68,81
Paz De Delas Pascual Or De Vildard 59 - 52,72
Jorge Campins Figueras Ducxy 57 - 53,38
10º Fernando Moran Marcos Indiana 57 - 59,72
11º Alejandra Fransitorra De Olano Avenir De La Louvet 55 - 72,46
12º Katia Caubó Sala Juliana Du Bibal 44 - 62,43
13º Antonio Subirana Flaquer Foc De Pals 39 - 66,07
14º Joel Vallés Rosell Raitana de Sofelguera 25 - 60,18
15º Virginia Tarin Perez Nagaika Des F 25 - 60,32
16º Sarai Nieves Zorrilla Mustic 25 - 61,03
17º Bárbara Fransitorra De Olano Ramira 25 - 62,22
18º Jaime Astiz Alonso Ulán Bator 24 - 55,96
19º Pere Xercavins Noctor's 23 - 53,69
20º Jorge Campins Figueras Ulrieke 21 - 58,57
21º Hervé Duhaut Noctuelle 20 - 59,71
22º Alvaro Riviere Capo Lognes 20 - 62,04
23º Pedro Framis Bofill-Gaset Mendel 13 - 54,97
24º Ronald García Nonell Kalif 12 - 96,71
25º Maria Floris Canal Dakota 9 - 67,61
26º Lluis Osorio Solé Pardoes E
27º Pedro Framis Bofill-Gaset Karine De Fontenel E
  Prueba Nº14 1,30m. Dif.Progresivas Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Guillermo Sala Gallo Kisangara 65 - 56,12
Blai Capdevila Barredo Wai-Takki 65 - 57,68
Elisabeth Goyoaga Mollet Naomi 150 65 - 60,67
Margaret Mollet Eggli Warrior 64 - 66,62
Hervé Duhaut Nabis Des Etisses 60 - 57,02
María Dolores Zambrano Ortega-Monasterio Cherie Du Domaine Z 60 - 57,66
Helena Alcacer Güell Le Drillon des Sauzais 60 - 62,52
Margaret Mollet Eggli President D'auge 55 - 64,8
Fiona Font Arnau Holiday De Mai 53 - 58,83
10º Jaume Bargalló Alemany Tiralda 48 - 58,94
11º Jordi Serdà Jaumot Magnum 48 - 71,45
12º Gabriel Zegri De Olivar Kalmie Du Bassin 48 - 72,3
13º Elisabeth Goyoaga Mollet Jazz Belle Maniere 40 - 58,19
14º Joel Vallés Rosell Bolero Del Pomar 30 - 60,1
15º Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Rebeld 25 - 52,25
16º Paula Fernandez Fochs Wientaparflam Van De Kley 25 - 52,56
17º Cristina Butí López If Du Priolet 25 - 53,99
18º Ivan Aguado Melet Erek De Pals 25 - 60,36
19º Elena San Roman Cobeño Calibera Z 21 - 61,51
20º Sofía Zambrano Ortega-Monasterio Sirac 17 - 58
21º Victorina Trigueros Llobet Asandar 3 - 60,64
22º Mireia Butí López Jana 139 3 - 63,3
23º Blanca Gil Olivé Foreign Experience E
24º Eduardo de Aysa Cardenal Tyrza R
  Prueba Nº15 Gran Premio. 1,35m. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Blai Capdevila Barredo Obalio D 0/0 - 37,15
Blai Capdevila Barredo Sacoemba 0/0 - 38,61
Ignacio Zegri de Olivar Opa'kb 0/0 - 41,06
Virginia Graells Cros Oprah 0/0 - 41,78
Alejandra San Roman Cobeño Ubertus 0/0 - 45,14
Diana Piera Salamero Lekentucky D'Auroi 0/4 - 35,99
Francisco Goyoaga Elizalde Ketty Du Pas 0/4 - 38,28
Santiago Taranto Mallen Havane Du Vert 0/4 - 45,46
Diana Piera Salamero Jason De Carene 0/8 - 38,21
10º Cristina Butí López Matyss De L'aubree 4 - 70,3
11º Cristina Butí López Kamelia'jac 4 - 72,09
12º Margaret Mollet Eggli Pascale-Hune 4 - 73,83
13º Sofia Campins Daurella Grand Manier 4 - 73,91
14º Blai Capdevila Barredo Ubine Jambo M 4 - 74,14
15º Borja Ballester Carral Lewis De La Baie 4 - 75,35
16º Margaret Mollet Eggli Opium Du Gue 4 - 77,47
17º Jaume Bargalló Alemany Nanou De La Baie 8 - 76,9
18º Virginia Graells Cros Splender 8 - 77,64
19º Xavier Cebriá Soriano Fly Cera 12 - 73,95
20º Xavier Cebriá Soriano Symphonie De Reve 12 - 75,96
21º Eugenio Corell Egea Millard De La Bride 20 - 79,81
22º Ivan Aguado Melet Desiree De Pals 24 - 94,02
23º Francisco Goyoaga Elizalde High Flight 28 - 95,39
24º Carlos Catalan Casanovas Grace Du Sanson E
25º Santiago Taranto Mallen Emir De Cresles E
26º Joel Vallés Rosell Bad Boy 2 R
  Prueba Nº16 0,80m. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Lucas Puig Toffe 0 - ET
Gabriela Roger Ibars Spok 0 - ET
Andrea Carol Galop De La Pierre 0 - ET
Maria Cabre Rayo Mcqueen 0 - ET
Patricia Miret Durán Vivaldi 0 - ET
Carmen Alcover Galop De Pierre 4 - ET
Marion Sarah Bessis Loupi 8 - ET
Carlota Miret Durán Zape 10 - ET