Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

20/02/2009
CSN2* Ruta de Invierno (I) Hípica de Toledo, Toledo

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 0,90 m. A1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Raúl Diego Navarro Palenque 0 - ET
  Alex Garcia Edén 0 - ET
  Sandra Martin Mora-Rey Giorgio Culminar 0 - ET
  Laura Martin No name 0 - ET
  Adolfo Tamames Barack 0 - ET
  Alex Garcia Gladiateur III 0 - ET
Celeste Martinez All My Dreams 4 - ET
  Paty Martínez Marco All My Dreams 4 - ET
Adrián Fernández Jordi E - ET
  Teresa Martínez Valencoso Liber Boy E
  Teresa López Rico All My Dreams E
  Prueba Nº02 1,10 m. A1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alvaro Escudero Saiz Queen de Midos 0 - 78,29
  Marketa Michalkova Castor De Pals 0 - 71,05
  Borja Villalón Puras Long Lnking 0 - 76,63
  Leonidas Jeanroy Ruíz Bánica De Sorribas 0 - 75,82
  Leonidas Jeanroy Ruíz Cazino H 0 - 74,38
  Ariana Moreno Moreno Viñon "C" Star 0 - 69,07
Maria Ruiz Dorado Clay-Yar 4 - 72,15
  Elena García-Serrano Guerrero Xivar De Sofelguera 4 - 112,98
Miguel Hevia Fernández Parfait Gazacais 8 - 77,44
10º Carlos Lange Fraile Fantastic E
  Alvaro Peralta Campaña Bianco E
  Malin Landstroom Mowack E
  Jorge Dorda Fernanda de Gánex E
  Beatriz Rivas Jem S'ouvien E
  Beatriz Rivas Carnero Prince Peppers E
  Carlos Lange Fraile Viper E
  Prueba Nº03 1,20 m-CJ A1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Álvaro Díaz García Beckan 0 - ET
  Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Eline 11 0 - ET
  Álvaro Díaz García Zadkine 0 - ET
Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Caprise De Pravia 4 - ET
  Israel Cantero Macías El Bunndy 111 4 - ET
  Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Golandra 4 - ET
  Pablo Domínguez Piñón Zico T 4 - ET
Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Desde Casa El Paciente De Sauco 8 - ET
  Antonio Martínez-Cacha Martínez Zoe 8 - ET
10º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Cassimiro 12 - ET
11º Israel Cantero Macías Zaragoza 15 - 104,23
12º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Desde Casa Espera De Sauco 20 - ET
  Prueba Nº04 1,30 m. 2 fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Antonio Mariñas Soto Rosie 0/0 - 25,56
Leonardo Medal García Corena 0/0 - 25,67
Belen Ferrandiz Alfonso Kimberly 0/0 - 26,22
Pablo Domínguez Piñón Tilano 0/0 - 26,46
José Bono Rodriguez Moreau 0/0 - 26,54
Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Barón 0/0 - 26,58
Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Wise Crack 0/0 - 26,77
Emilio Peralta Campaña Comunity Box Gaby De La Ferme 0/0 - 29,6
Susana De Rafael Topfer Lord Landor 0/0 - 29,82
10º Ivan Serrano Chevaliere 0/0 - 30,91
11º Teresa Arias Cueva Hockey Bleus D'Amaury 0/0 - 32,41
12º Ignacio Fernández Gil-Fournier Chagalina Del Maset 0/0 - 32,45
13º Oliver Lange Felleman Ultra Darco 0/0 - 32,89
14º Maite Romero Sanz Matin De Circee 0/0 - 33,11
15º Antonio Mariñas Soto Al Capone 0/0 - 33,81
16º María Gonzalez-Laguillo Texidor Lulu C'est Moi 0/0 - 35,43
17º Virginia Graells Cros Splender 0/0 - 36,42
18º Teresa Arias Cueva Hit De B'neville 0/4 - 28,63
19º Susana De Rafael Topfer Mela 0/4 - 29,38
20º Jose Ignacio Ferreras Duro Huppydam Des Horts 0/4 - 30,1
21º Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab Oui Oui 0/4 - 30,24
22º Diego Sebastián Gómez Salvai Klondike 0/4 - 30,72
23º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Odiel 0/4 - 31,32
24º Carlos De La Malla De Zarandieta Landesa 0/4 - 31,54
25º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Desde Casa Banana 0/4 - 32,58
26º Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab Capana 0/4 - 32,77
27º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Embassy 0/4 - 35,27
28º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Crespo 0/4 - 36,1
29º Ivan Serrano Nemo De Sauzais 0/4 - 36,37
30º Leonardo Medal García Capella De Manzaneda 0/8 - 52,01
31º Julio Arias Cueva Odacieux Du Bugue 0/8 - 31,7
32º Ignacio Fernández Gil-Fournier Klick Ride Fortuna De Buzalen 1 - 57,32
33º Antonio Mendes Anasagasti Webjob Sisi De La Hamente 1 - 57,69
34º Alejandra Muñoz Bonilla Gran Capitan Ezcaray 1 - 58,22
35º Antonio Mariñas Soto Horizon Ris 1 - 58,26
36º Carla Alonso Benito Valdelamadra Kasa Des Champs 4 - 48,26
37º José Bono Rodriguez Navaros 4 - 48,69
38º Diana Arango McAfee Rainance De Aristos 4 - 49
39º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Flor de Manzana 4 - 49,6
40º Samuel Oliva Martínez Cyrano Z 4 - 50,15
41º Borja Villalón Puras Voque 4 - 51,32
42º Lucía de Diego Juliana Balerina Van't Zonneveld 4 - 51,32
43º Emilio Peralta Campaña Rivale d'Or 4 - 52,94
44º Antonio Mendes Anasagasti Websjob-Lillow 4 - 53,15
45º Maite Romero Sanz Desiré 4 - 54,8
46º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Unicum Fontaine 4 - 55,38
47º Sofia Campins Daurella Firano 4 - 55,69
48º Miguel Honrubia Albariño Uvita V 4 - 55,75
49º Israel Cantero Macías Cash And Go 4 - 55,77
50º Einav Dudai Casa De Orellana Powershift 4 - 55,78
51º Carla Alonso Benito Valdelamadre Charins 4 - 56,35
52º Alejandro Jorda Candelas Jousca Des Grieges 5 - 57,12
53º Maite Romero Sanz Furio de Vima 5 - 59,89
54º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Agrando Z 5 - 60,24
55º Angel Bailo Alonso de la Florida Kartoon De Beve 6 - 62,04
56º José Manuel Ollero Arango Ramba Van De Rostal 6 - 62,79
57º Ivan Serrano Gladiator 8 - 50,17
58º Samuel Oliva Martínez Sirene 8 - 51,08
59º Ignacio Peralta Campaña Cornwell N 8 - 51,54
60º Manuel Andrés Moya Quebec 8 - 52,65
61º Jaime Beca Gonzalez Tullibards 8 - 52,95
62º Leonardo Medal García Sir John G 8 - 53,53
63º Pablo Indurain Garayalde Cooldagh Mist 8 - 54,41
64º Alejandra Fransitorra De Olano Avenir De La Louvet 8 - 55,37
65º Antonio Mendes Anasagasti Corvelle 8 - 55,8
66º Blai Capdevila Barredo Obalio-D 8 - 55,82
67º Marco Juncadella Hohenlohe Remaris 8 - 55,92
68º Macarena Peña Casares Imprudent Des Pres 10 - 61,26
69º Juan Ramón Aguilar Muñoz Krak du Chateau 10 - 62,19
70º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Soleil 10 - 77,87
71º Samuel Oliva Martínez One De Reverdy 12 - 52,75
72º Susana Aguado Espinosa Tyrone 12 - 71,71
73º Israel Cantero Macías Copado 13 - 73,6
74º Alejandro Alonso Buzo Aruba Spring 24 - 85,35
75º Alberto Alvarez Martinez Fistoul E
  Luis Cabanas Godino Aloubet-Grannus E
  Lucía Rodríguez Sänchez De La Nieta Zacatena E
  María Bela Kindelan Joriane E
  Prueba Nº05 1,20 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Antonio Mariñas Soto Lacarlo Corte Real 0 - 51,73
Lucía de Diego Juliana Harmony Du Taillis 0 - 52,93
Ainhize Martínez Sánchez Sardinha 0 - 53,91
Adolfo Tamames Yraola Oxana De La Chave 0 - 55,15
Jaime Tamames Hergueta Hellisa De L Tang 0 - 56,34
Jaime Tamames Hergueta Janniek 0 - 59,97
María Bela Kindelan Riviera Van Het Vedel 0 - 60,51
Ivan Serrano Quel Homme 0 - 60,6
Israel Cantero Macías Caregano Z 0 - 63,22
10º María Paz Martinez Lopez Marlo II 0 - 66,93
11º José Casitllo Montero de Espinosa Zona Maquis 0 - 67,64
12º Noelle Bayarri Tijuca Tm 0 - 68,26
13º Belen Ferrandiz Alfonso Scooby 0 - 69,37
14º Javier Castro Román Horus 0 - 69,84
15º Susana De Rafael Topfer Estela 0 - 70,39
16º Gadea March De La Lastra Lumes 0 - 70,62
17º Sonsoles Lasaosa Astier Desde Casa Hamburg Ii 0 - 72,12
18º Francisco Javier Ares Moraleda Alberto Altea 0 - 72,3
19º Alejandro Jorda Candelas Da Vinci Vh Spaans Kwartier 0 - 72,98
20º Alejandro Jorda Candelas Palladium Dihammer 0 - 73,01
21º Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Elixir 0 - 74,17
22º Andrea Jorda Lindon Wuranessa 0 - 75,42
23º Leonidas Jeanroy Ruíz Caleta De Sorribas 0 - 75,62
24º Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Eraton 0 - 77,53
25º Israel Cantero Macías Carthago D'hessy Z 0 - 78,38
26º Jose Ignacio Ferreras Duro Mornig Star 0 - 78,61
27º Maria Gomez Nombela Kerel Kat 1 - 88,09
28º Inés Castellanos Chavarri Golden Gate 4 - 56,06
29º Inés Castellanos Chavarri Joker 4 - 57,63
30º Samuel Oliva Martínez Voeska 4 - 57,79
31º Luis Cabanas Godino Limerick 67 4 - 58,81
32º Laura Coso Elvira Durango 4 - 62,12
33º Mireya Ramírez Pino Baton's Flower 4 - 63,18
34º Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Barco 4 - 65,82
35º Carla Alonso Benito Valdelamadre Jauja de Olid 4 - 66,7
36º Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Qutter Van Hof Ter Naillen 4 - 70,12
37º Miguel Hevia Fernández Gamine Du Loup 4 - 71,33
38º Einav Dudai Casa De Orellana Dora 4 - 73,5
39º Virginia Graells Cros Midnight Z 4 - 74,63
40º Olga Diego Navarro Valincia 4 - 78,08
41º Antonio Benito Blázquez Glen Willow 4 - 79,85
42º Manuel Andrés Moya Paddinton 4 - 80,39
43º Ignacio Peralta Campaña Sonata De Bravour 4 - 82,91
44º Lucía Rodríguez Sänchez De La Nieta Quelle Geste De Schoenefeld 4 - 85,64
45º Francisco Martínez Marcos Nevada 5 - 89,3
46º Miguel Hevia Fernández Noiva da Graciosa 8 - 59,43
47º Soledad De La Iglesia Ruiz Bardo 8 - 72,21
48º Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Dreammaker 8 - 75,45
49º Álvaro Díaz García Cibao De Sorribas 8 - 81,38
50º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Cor De Alme 10 - 93,89
51º Leonidas Jeanroy Ruíz Colunga De Mies 10 - 108,6
52º Guillermo Gracia-Carrion Perez-Curiel Negus D'Armenville 12 - 66,2
53º Francisco Javier Ares Moraleda Argus 12 - 70,61
54º Alberto Alvarez Martinez Kalin De Coquerie 12 - 73,21
55º Alejandra Aranzadi Elejabeitia Highlander Royal 16 - 84,62
56º Carla Alonso Benito Valdelamadre Fire Night 20 - 70,76
57º Ainhize Martínez Sánchez Chateau Blanc E
  Javier Del Barrio Gomez-Manzanilla Mystere Beaumont E
  Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Warco Th E
  Marina Jimenez Honrubia Sir Shostan E
  Prueba Nº06 1,35 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Leonardo Medal García Creevagh Express 0 - 54,8
Borja Villalón Puras Wina F 0 - 55,97
Marcos Díaz Rodríguez Zusie Kiu 0 - 56,57
Ivan Serrano Vioño de Sofelguera 0 - 56,58
Miguel Honrubia Albariño Regale 0 - 56,61
Ismael García Roque Gold Edition 0 - 56,73
Francisco Goyoaga Elizalde Ketty Du Pas 0 - 56,93
Marcos Díaz Rodríguez Gonzales 0 - 56,98
Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Desde Casa 0 - 57,12
10º Blai Capdevila Barredo Sacoemba 0 - 57,71
11º Sofia Campins Daurella Grand Manier 0 - 58,39
12º Blai Capdevila Barredo Ubine Jambo 0 - 58,57
13º Álvaro Díaz García Quick Ever 0 - 62,21
14º Antonio Mendes Anasagasti Websjob Pauline II 0 - 62,95
15º Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab Ramona 0 - 63,32
16º José Díaz Vecnio Miss Pound 0 - 65,6
17º Joaquín Luaces Jiménez-Alfaro Casa De Orellana Rescol-Z 0 - 67,23
18º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Rascal 0 - 69,65
19º Borja Villalón Puras Elfo de Güemes 0 - 70,55
20º Samuel Oliva Martínez Ronaldo 0 - 70,76
21º José Bono Rodriguez Winston 0 - 70,82
22º Diego Sebastián Gómez Salvai Lenz 0 - 73,41
23º Antonio Benito Blázquez V Van Bost 0 - 74,59
24º Miguel Honrubia Albariño Ablush 0 - 76,29
25º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón King De Beneville 0 - 76,44
26º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Jump de la Cote 0 - 77,28
27º Natalia Golding Jasmina Des Pins 0 - 78,45
28º Manuel Vázquez Herranz Calliton Z 1 - 81,78
29º Ismael García Roque Hiver Des Ores 4 - 53,4
30º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Choco 4 - 57,2
31º Antonio Mendes Anasagasti Montenegro Tame 4 - 60,17
32º Juan Antonio De Wit Mistere 4 - 63,88
33º Belen Ferrandiz Alfonso Uninas 4 - 65,36
34º Manuel Andrés Moya Little Boy 4 - 65,36
35º Julio Arias Cueva Ichem De Servole 4 - 66,41
36º Antonio Benito Blázquez Whoepie 4 - 66,74
37º José Bono Rodriguez Attack 4 - 67,73
38º Marco Juncadella Hohenlohe Ascott 4 - 68,64
39º Virginia Graells Cros Oprah 4 - 69,11
40º Antonio Mendes Anasagasti Websjob Ross Rising Clover 4 - 69,27
41º Maria Teresa De Simon Lomo Rawdy Z 4 - 71,52
42º Marco Juncadella Hohenlohe Lubie Du Plessis 4 - 74,57
43º Carla Alonso Benito Valdelamadre Lucky Luke Du Pas 4 - 75,63
44º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Utah 4 - 76,04
45º Patricia de la Fuente Rodríguez Udaris Van De Burcht 4 - 78,67
46º José Díaz Vecnio Leader Love 5 - 81,84
47º Diego Sebastián Gómez Salvai Cira 25 8 - 66
48º Juan Ramón Aguilar Muñoz Itnaelle Dapo 8 - 74,36
49º Manuel Vázquez Herranz Alexsius 8 - 75,78
50º Leonidas Jeanroy Ruíz Meduse De La Croix 8 - 76,95
51º Juan Antonio De Wit Urasche 8 - 78,17
52º Natalia Golding Murat De Reve 8 - 95,06
53º Marco Juncadella Hohenlohe Louis 12 - 76,06
54º Natalia Golding Harlay l'Echenau E
  Leonardo Medal García Tres Coronas Mariachi E
  Pablo Domínguez Piñón Siroko M E
  Antonio Martínez-Cacha Martínez Waquito 20 - 66,36
  Samuel Oliva Martínez Lord E
59º José Bono Rodriguez Javelot Du Loup R
  Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Racing R
  Prueba Nº07 0,90 m. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alex Garcia Edén 0 - ET
  Adrián Fernández Jordi 0 - ET
  Laura Martin No name 0 - ET
  Jorge Dorda Mohina Fernan De Ganex 0 - ET
Alex Garcia Gladiateur Iii 4 - ET
  Teresa López Rico All My Dreams 4 - ET
  Celeste Garcia All My Dreams 4 - ET
Teresa Martínez Valencoso Liber Boy 12 - ET
Paty Martínez Marco All My Dreams E
  Prueba Nº08 1,10 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Beatriz Rivas Jem S'ouvien 0 - 85,89
  Arana Moreno Viñon "C" Star 0 - 68,17
  Alvaro Peralta Campaña Bianco 0 - 68,22
  Sandra Martin Mora-Rey Giorgio Culminar 0 - 70,92
  Alvaro Escudero Saiz Queen de Midos 0 - 74,06
  Ignacio Cegri Holly 0 - 77,98
  Cristina De Rafael Popfer Granit 0 - 78,22
  Leonidas Jeanroy Ruíz Bánica De Sorribas 0 - 79,45
  Leonidas Jeanroy Ruíz Cazino H 0 - 81,02
  Adolfo Tamames Barack 0 - 81,17
  Elena García-Serrano Guerrero Xibar De Sofelguera 0 - 85,08
11º Carlos Lange Fraile Fantastic 4 - 96,18
  José Escudero Saiz Pink Horse 4 - 71,01
  Raúl Diego Navarro Palenque 4 - 82,99
  Borja Villalón Puras Long Lanking 4 - 72,02
  Beatriz Rivas Prince Peppers 4 - 87,93
16º Adrián Fernández Jordi E
  Prueba Nº09 1,20 m-CJ. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Israel Cantero Macías Zaragoza 0 - ET
  Álvaro Díaz García Zadkine 0 - ET
  Pablo Domínguez Piñón Zico T 0 - ET
  Israel Cantero Macías El Bunndy 111 0 - ET
  Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Cassimiro 0 - ET
  Antonio Martínez-Cacha Martínez Zoe 0 - ET
Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Golandra 4 - ET
  Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Eline 11 4 - ET
  Álvaro Díaz García Beckan 4 - ET
10º Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Caprise De Pravia 12 - ET
  Prueba Nº10 1,20 m. Dif. Progresivas Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Inés Castellanos Chavarri Golden Gate 0 - 52,23
Inés Castellanos Chavarri Jocker 0 - 52,78
Ainhize Martínez Sánchez Sardinha 0 - 53,9
Ignacio Peralta Campaña Sonata De Bravour 0 - 55,91
Lucía de Diego Juliana Harmony Du Taillis 0 - 56,01
Luis Cabanas Godino Limerick 67 0 - 56,37
María Bela Kindelan Riviera Van Het Vedel 0 - 56,7
Luis Cabanas Godino Aloubet-Grannus 0 - 57,59
María Paz Martinez Lopez Marlo II 0 - 58,3
10º Laura Coso Elvira Durango 0 - 59,62
11º Jaime Tamames Hergueta Janniek 0 - 60,04
12º Israel Cantero Macías Caregano Z 0 - 61,6
13º Samuel Olivia Martinez Viper 0 - 61,65
14º Sonsoles Lasaosa Astier Desde Casa Hamburg Ii 0 - 62,74
15º Gabriel Zegri De Olivar Herque De Launay 0 - 64,63
16º Carla Alonso Benito Valdelamadre Fire Night 0 - 67,58
17º José Casitllo Montero de Espinosa Zona Maquis 0 - 67,79
18º Alejandra Fransitorra De Olano Avenir De La Louvet 0 - 67,92
19º María Bela Kindelan Joriane 0 - 69,55
20º Andrea Jorda Lindon Wuranessa 0 - 69,93
21º Maria Ruiz Dorado Clay-Yar 0 - 70
22º Maite Romero Sanz Desiré 0 - 70,23
23º Israel Cantero Macías Carthago D'hessy Z 0 - 71,2
24º Susana De Rafael Topfer Estela 0 - 71,51
25º Alejandro Jorda Candelas Da Vinci Vh Spaans Kwartier 0 - 72,05
26º Manuel Andrés Moya Paddinton 0 - 75,13
27º Alejandro Jorda Candelas Palladium Dihammer 0 - 75,75
28º Francisco Javier Ares Moraleda Alberto Altea 0 - 75,88
29º Einav Dudai Casa De Orellana Dora 0 - 78,31
30º Leonidas Jeanroy Ruíz Caleta De Sorribas 0 - 78,32
31º Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Eraton 0 - 79,02
32º Maria Gomez Nombela Kerel Kat 0 - 84,47
33º Jaime Tamames Hergueta Hellisa De L Tang 4 - 54,62
34º Carla Alonso Benito Valdelamadre Jauja de Olid 4 - 58,79
35º Adolfo Tamames Yraola Oxana De La Chave 4 - 58,93
36º Mireya Ramírez Pino Baton's Flower 4 - 61,42
37º Samuel Oliva Martínez One De Reverdy 4 - 63,9
38º Olga Diego Navarro Valincia 4 - 64,11
39º Susana Aguado Espinosa Piaf Drum 4 - 65,03
40º Samuel Oliva Martínez Voeska 4 - 66,66
41º Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Qutter Van Hof Ter Naillen 4 - 69,17
42º Guillermo Gracia-Carrion Perez-Curiel Negus D'Armenville 4 - 70,89
43º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Cor D'alme 4 - 71,25
44º Michálkova Castor De Pals 4 - 71,63
45º Ainhize Martínez Sánchez Chateau Blanc 4 - 74,8
46º Ignacio Peralta Campaña Cornwell N 4 - 75,51
47º Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Dreammaker 4 - 76,89
48º Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Elixir 4 - 77,06
49º Soledad De La Iglesia Ruiz Bardo 4 - 78,77
50º Leonidas Jeanroy Ruíz Colunga De Mies 4 - 82,21
51º Antonio Benito Blázquez Glen Willow 4 - 84,99
52º Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Warco Th 4 - 88,75
53º Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Barco 8 - 67,01
54º Javier Del Barrio Gomez-Manzanilla Mystere Beaumont 8 - 75,8
55º Susana Aguado Espinosa Tyrone 8 - 78,16
56º Miguel Hevia Fernández Parfait Gazacais 8 - 78,47
57º Álvaro Díaz García Cibao De Sorribas 9 - 93,92
58º Alberto Alvarez Martinez Kalin De Coquerie 12 - 89,52
59º Francisco Martínez Marcos Nevada 13 - 91,92
60º Javier Castro Román Horus 16 - 61,75
61º Miguel Hevia Fernández Noiva da Graciosa 16 - 66,84
62º Alejandra Aranzadi Elejabeitia Highlander Royal E
  Virginia Graells Cros Midnight Z E
  Marina Jimenez Honrubia Sir Shostan E
65º Francisco Javier Ares Moraleda Argus R
  Prueba Nº11 1,30 m. PGP. AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Leonardo Medal García Corena 0/0 - 40,82
Ivan Serrano Gladiator 0/0 - 44,67
Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Odiel 0/0 - 44,7
María Gonzalez-Laguillo Texidor Lulu C'est Moi 0/0 - 46,47
Ivan Serrano Quel Homme 0/0 - 52,1
Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Embassy 0/0 - 55,92
Ivan Serrano Nemo De Sauzais 0/4 - 44,1
Sofia Campins Duarella Firano 0/4 - 46,18
Carla Alonso Benito Valdelamadra Kasa Des Champs 4/4 - 49,14
10º Borja Villalón Puras Elfo de Güemes 0/4 - 49,14
11º Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Barón 0/4 - 53,49
12º Antonio Mariñas Soto Lacarlo Corte Real 0/R
13º Leonardo Medal García Sir John G 0 - 64,21
14º Julio Arias Cueva Odacieux Du Bugue 0 - 76,68
15º Jose Ignacio Ferreras Duro Mornig Star 0 - 79,83
16º Israel Cantero Macías Copado 0 - 80,34
17º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Agrando Z 1 - 82,93
18º Lucía Rodríguez Sänchez De La Nieta Quelle Geste De Schoenefeld 2 - 86,8
19º María del Carmen Higueras Fariñas Uvita V 3 - 91,99
20º Samuel Oliva Martínez Sirene 4 - 65,08
21º Susana De Rafael Topfer Mela 4 - 65,93
22º Borja Villalón Puras Voque 4 - 69,08
23º Virginia Graells Cros Splender 4 - 69,33
24º Emilio Peralta Campaña Comunity Box Gaby De La Ferme 4 - 70,03
25º Diego Sebastián Gómez Salvai Klondike 4 - 70,09
26º Diana Arango McAfee Rainance De Aristos 4 - 70,57
27º Samuel Oliva Martínez Cyrano Z 4 - 70,62
28º Angel Bailo Alonso de la Florida Kartoon De Beve 4 - 71,17
29º Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Le Reve du Nabab 4 - 73,06
30º Leonardo Medal García Capella De Manzaneda 4 - 73,13
31º Israel Cantero Macías Cash And Go 4 - 73,19
32º Antonio Mendes Anasagasti Corvelle 4 - 76,87
33º Carla Alonso Benito Valdelamadre Tsarine De Jucaso 4 - 77,35
34º Juan Ramón Aguilar Muñoz Krak du Chateau 4 - 78,41
35º Samuel Oliva Martínez Lord 4 - 78,95
36º Noelle Bayarri Tijuca Tm 4 - 80,2
37º Teresa Arias Cueva Hockey Bleus D'Amaury 6 - 88,57
38º Pablo Indurain Garayalde Cooldagh Mist 8 - 58,43
39º José Bono Rodriguez Navaros 8 - 60,3
40º Carlos De La Malla De Zarandieta Landesa 8 - 61,35
41º Susana De Rafael Topfer Lord Landor 8 - 72,58
42º Alejandra Álvarez Aznar Back-Stage 8 - 74,09
43º Antonio Mendes Anasagasti Websjob-Lillow 8 - 74,91
44º Antonio Martínez-Cacha Martínez Waquito 8 - 76,49
45º Antonio Mendes Anasagasti Webjob Sisi De La Hamente 8 - 76,5
46º Emilio Peralta Campaña Rivale d'Or 8 - 95
47º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Siroko 10 - 85,42
48º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Crespo 10 - 88,39
49º Alejandra Muñoz Bonilla Ezcaray 10 - 88,62
50º Oliver Lange Felleman Ultra Darco 12 - 73,98
51º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Soleil 16 - 95,03
52º Macarena Peña Casares Imprudent Des Pres 17 - 98
53º Alejandro Alonso Buzo Aruba Spring 22 - 88,95
54º Manuel Andrés Moya Quebec 25 - 97,24
55º Lucía Rodríguez Sänchez De La Nieta Zacatena E
  Miguel Hevia Fernández Gamine Du Loup E
  Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab Capana E
  Gabriel Zegri De Olivar Kalmie Du Bassin E
  José Manuel Ollero Arango Ramba Van De Rostal E
  Natalia Golding Harlay l'Echenau E
61º Blai Capdevila Barredo Obalio-D R
  José Bono Rodriguez Moreau R
  Pablo Domínguez Piñón Tilano R
  Prueba Nº12 1,35 m. 2 fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Borja Villalón Puras Wina F 0/0 - 22,58
Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Flor de Manzana 0/0 - 23,14
Blai Capdevila Barredo Ubine Jambo 0/0 - 23,26
Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Racing 0/0 - 23,29
Ismael García Roque Hiver Des Ores 0/0 - 23,35
Ismael García Roque Gold Edition 0/0 - 23,66
Blai Capdevila Barredo Sacoemba 0/0 - 23,91
Julio Arias Cueva Ichem De Servole 0/0 - 24,22
Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Desde Casa 0/0 - 24,29
10º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Choco 0/0 - 24,45
11º Antonio Mendes Anasagasti Montenegro Tame 0/0 - 24,7
12º Antonio Mariñas Soto Boeing 0/0 - 25,09
13º Miguel Honrubia Albariño Ablush 0/0 - 25,58
14º Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Wise Crack 0/0 - 25,84
15º Ivan Serrano Chevaliere 0/0 - 25,9
16º Marco Juncadella Hohenlohe Lubie Du Plessis 0/0 - 26,01
17º Ignacio Zegri de Olivar Libellule De Laume 0/0 - 26,26
18º Patricia de la Fuente Rodríguez Udaris Van De Burcht 0/0 - 26,47
19º Jose Ignacio Ferreras Duro Huppydam Des Horts 0/0 - 26,56
20º Antonio Mendes Anasagasti Websjob Ross Rising Clover 0/0 - 27,81
21º Samuel Oliva Martínez Ronaldo 0/0 - 29,09
22º Belen Ferrandiz Alfonso Uninas 0/0 - 29,48
23º Ignacio Zegri de Olivar Opa'kb 0/0 - 29,61
24º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Rascal 0/0 - 32,65
25º Ignacio Fernández Gil-Fournier Klick Ride Fortuna De Buzalen 0/0 - 32,77
26º Alejandro Jorda Candelas Jousca Des Grieges 0/0 - 33,69
27º Virginia Graells Cros Oprah 0/0 - 35,12
28º Diego Sebastián Gómez Salvai Lenz 0/0 - 35,85
29º Alberto Honrubia Albariño Attack 0/0 - 38,48
30º Ivan Serrano Vioño de Sofelguera 0/4 - 25,73
31º Ignacio Fernández Gil-Fournier Chagalina Del Maset 0/4 - 27,93
32º Marcos Díaz Rodríguez Zusie Kiu 0/4 - 29,58
33º Juan Antonio De Wit Mistere 0/4 - 31,47
34º Maria Teresa De Simon Lomo Rawdy Z 0/4 - 32,44
35º María del Carmen Higueras Fariñas Heracles Du Prost 0/4 - 34,39
36º Antonio Mariñas Soto Al Capone 0/9 - 56,75
37º Marcos Díaz Rodríguez Gonzales 0/8 - 31,26
38º Leonardo Medal García Tres Coronas Mariachi 0/9 - 41,51
39º José Bono Rodriguez Winston 0/9 - 41,78
40º José Bono Rodriguez Javelot Du Loup 0/12 - 31,61
41º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Utah 0/E
42º Belen Ferrandiz Alfonso Kimberly 4 - 45,13
43º Manuel Andrés Moya Ittle Boy 4 - 45,41
44º Antonio Benito Blázquez Whoepie 4 - 47,17
45º Teresa Arias Cueva Hit De B'neville 4 - 47,18
46º Lucía de Diego Juliana Balerina Van't Zonneveld 4 - 47,31
47º Leonardo Medal García Crewag Express 4 - 47,56
48º Antonio Benito Blázquez V Van Bost 4 - 47,57
49º Álvaro Díaz García Quick Ever 4 - 47,89
50º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Unicum Fontaine 4 - 48,07
51º Antonio Mendes Anasagasti Websjob Pauline II 4 - 48,79
52º Diego Sebastián Gómez Salvai Cira 25 4 - 49,55
53º Manuel Vázquez Herranz Alexsius 4 - 49,91
54º Natalia Golding Murat De Reve 4 - 49,98
55º José Díaz Vecnio Miss Pound 4 - 50,31
56º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Jump de la Cote 4 - 50,71
57º Juan Ramón Aguilar Muñoz Itnaelle Dapo 4 - 51,74
58º Leonidas Jeanroy Ruíz Meduse De La Croix 4 - 51,95
59º Einav Dudai Casa De Orellana Powershift 4 - 53,87
60º Natalia Golding How Many Nouvolieu 4 - 54,61
61º Manuel Vázquez Herranz Calliton Z 4 - 55,04
62º José Díaz Vecnio Leader Love 4 - 56,96
63º Jaime Beca Tullibards 8 - 47,36
64º Antonio Mariñas Soto Rosie 8 - 47,79
65º Carla Alonso Benito Valdelamadre Lucky Luke Du Pas 8 - 47,82
66º Juan Antonio De Wit Urasche 8 - 49,51
67º Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab Ramona 8 - 49,7
68º Miguel Honrubia Albariño Louis 8 - 50,52
69º Marco Juncadella Hohenlohe Remaris 8 - 50,53
70º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Desde Casa Banana 8 - 50,62
71º Marco Juncadella Hohenlohe Ascott 8 - 72,17
72º Miguel Honrubia Albariño Regale R
  Alberto Alvarez Martinez Fistoul R
74º Maite Romero Sanz Matin De Circe E
  Prueba Nº13 0,90 m. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alex Garcia Edén 0 - 39,98
  Alex Garcia Gladiateur Iii 0 - 49,61
  Laura Martin No name 0 - 51,53
  Teresa López Rico All My Dreams 0 - 54,5
  Isabel Martinez Marcos All My Dreams 0 - 54,84
  Celeste Martinez All My Dreams 0 - 55,01
Teresa Martínez Valencoso Liber Boy E
  Teresa López Rico Jordi E
  Prueba Nº14 1,10 m. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Borja Villalón Puras Long Lanking 0 - ET
  Adrián Fernández Jordi 0 - ET
  Arana Moreno Viñon "C" Star 0 - ET
  Beatriz Rivas Jem S'ouvien 0 - ET
  Ignacio Zegri de Olivar Holly 0 - ET
  Elena García-Serrano Guerrero Xibar De Sofelguera 0 - ET
  José Escudero Saiz Pink Horse 0 - ET
Alvaro Escudero Saiz Queen de Midos 4 - ET
  Raúl Diego Navarro Palenque 4 - ET
Jorge Dorda Fernanda de Gánex E
  Beatriz Rivas Peeper E
  Prueba Nº15 1,20 m.-Cj. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Cassimiro 0 - ET
  Antonio Martínez-Cacha Martínez Zoe 0 - ET
  Pablo Domínguez Piñón Zico T 0 - ET
  Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Desde Casa El Paciente De Sauco 0 - ET
  Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Eclipse 0 - ET
Álvaro Díaz García Beckan 4 - ET
  Adolfo Tamames Barack 4 - ET
  Álvaro Díaz García Zadkine 4 - ET
Israel Cantero Macías El Bunndy 111 7 - 108,91
10º Israel Cantero Macías Zaragoza 8 - ET
  Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Golandra 8 - ET
  Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Desde Casa Espera De Sauco 8 - ET
15º Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Caprise De Pravia 12 - ET
  Prueba Nº16 1,20 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Lucía de Diego Juliana Harmony Du Taillis 0 - 46,99
Gabriel Zegri De Olivar Kalmie Du Bassin 0 - 49,89
María Bela Kindelan Joriane 0 - 52,91
Olga Diego Navarro Valincia 0 - 53,2
Susana Aguado Espinosa Tyrone 0 - 54,72
José Casitllo Montero de Espinosa Zona Maquis 0 - 55,05
Cristina De Rafael Granit Den Bontemps 0 - 58,06
Francisco Javier Ares Moraleda Argus 0 - 58,95
Gadea March De La Lastra Lumes 0 - 62,28
10º Ivan Serrano Quel Homme 0 - 62,68
11º Maria Ruiz Dorado Clay-Yar 0 - 63,66
12º Mireya Ramírez Pino Baton's Flower 0 - 65,55
13º Belen Ferrandiz Alfonso Scooby 0 - 67
14º Leonidas Jeanroy Ruíz Caleta De Sorribas 0 - 72,28
15º Álvaro Díaz García Cibao De Sorribas 0 - 74,01
16º Manuel Andrés Moya Paddinton 0 - 74,14
17º Antonio Benito Blázquez Glen Willow 0 - 77,45
18º Inés Castellanos Chavarri Jocker 4 - 52,75
19º María Bela Kindelan Riviera Van Het Vedel 4 - 54,78
20º Susana Aguado Espinosa Piaf Drum 4 - 56,67
21º Marketa Michalkova Castor De Pals 4 - 60,1
22º Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Barco 4 - 62,73
23º Guillermo Gracia-Carrion Perez-Curiel Negus D'Armenville 4 - 63,66
24º Alberto Alvarez Martinez Kalin De Coquerie 4 - 63,94
25º Alejandra Aranzadi Elejabeitia Highlander Royal 4 - 64,08
26º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Cor D'alme 4 - 67,59
27º Julio Arias Cueva Libera 4 - 70,95
28º Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Dreammaker 4 - 72,75
29º José Manuel Ollero Arango Ramba Van De Rostal 4 - 73,9
30º Leonidas Jeanroy Ruíz Colunga De Mies 4 - 78,13
31º Gabriel Zegri De Olivar Herque De Launay 4 - 81,58
32º Israel Cantero Macías Carthago D'hessy Z 5 - 89,81
33º Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Warco Th 6 - 90,5
34º Francisco Javier Ares Moraleda Alberto Altea 7 - 94,13
35º Ainhize Martínez Sánchez Sardinha 8 - 59,66
36º Jaime Tamames Hergueta Hellisa De L Tang 8 - 61,63
37º Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Eraton 9 - 86,39
38º Virginia Graells Cros Midnight Z 10 - 90,06
39º Laura Coso Elvira Durango 12 - 58,86
40º Carla Alonso Benito Valdelamadre Fire Night 12 - 61,18
41º Miguel Hevia Fernández Gamine Du Loup 12 - 68,28
42º Miguel Hevia Fernández Parfait Gazacais 12 - 73,91
43º Miguel Hevia Fernández Noiva da Graciosa 16 - 63,75
44º Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Elixir 16 - 74,35
45º Soledad De La Iglesia Ruiz Bardo 24 - 69,51
46º Sandra Martin Mora-Rey Giorgio Culminar E
  Javier Del Barrio Gomez-Manzanilla Mystere Beaumont E
  Ainhize Martínez Sánchez Chateau Blanc E
  Marina Jimenez Honrubia Sir Shostan E
  Prueba Nº17 1,30 m. Dif. Progresivas Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Leonardo Medal García Corena 65 - 52,67
Antonio Mariñas Soto Lacarlo Corte Real 65 - 54,16
Samuel Oliva Martínez Sirene 65 - 54,44
Belen Ferrandiz Alfonso Kimberly 65 - 55,19
Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Desde Casa Banana 65 - 55,95
Borja Villalón Puras Elfo de Güemes 65 - 56,41
Leonardo Medal García Tres Coronas Mariachi 65 - 57,94
Emilio Peralta Campaña Rivale d'Or 65 - 58,24
Carlos De La Malla De Zarandieta Landesa 65 - 59,46
10º Maite Romero Sanz Desiré 65 - 59,67
11º Diego Sebastián Gómez Salvai Klondike 65 - 59,94
12º Samuel Oliva Martínez Lord 65 - 59,96
13º Julio Arias Cueva Odacieux Du Bugue 65 - 61,03
14º Luis Cabanas Godino Aloubet-Grannus 65 - 61,2
15º Teresa Arias Cueva Hockey Bleus D'Amaury 65 - 62,15
16º Luis Cabanas Godino Limerick 67 65 - 62,28
17º Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Le Reve du Nabab 65 - 62,6
18º Juan Ramón Aguilar Muñoz Krak du Chateau 65 - 62,93
19º Adolfo Tamames Yraola Oxana De La Chave 65 - 63,04
20º Alejandro Jorda Candelas Jousca Des Grieges 65 - 63,22
21º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Crespo 65 - 64,33
22º José Bono Rodriguez Navaros 65 - 63,78
23º Susana De Rafael Topfer Mela 65 - 64,9
24º Virginia Graells Cros Splender 65 - 67,1
25º Diana Arango McAfee Rainance De Aristos 65 - 67,52
26º Alejandra Fransitorra De Olano Avenir De La Louvet 65 - 67,8
27º José Bono Rodriguez Attack 65 - 69,24
28º Ignacio Fernández Gil-Fournier Chagalina Del Maset 65 - 69,43
29º Israel Cantero Macías Copado 65 - 70,59
30º Lucía de Diego Juliana Balerina Van't Zonneveld 65 - 70,64
31º Jaime Beca Gonzalez Tullibards 65 - 72,02
32º Angel Bailo Alonso de la Florida Kartoon De Beve 65 - 72,19
33º Ignacio Fernández Gil-Fournier Klick Ride Fortuna De Buzalen 65 - 72,71
34º Andrea Jorda Lindon Wuranessa 65 - 73,32
35º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Agrando Z 65 - 76,9
36º Alejandra Álvarez Aznar Back Stage 64 - 64,82
37º María del Carmen Higueras Fariñas Uvita V 64 - 80,34
38º Antonio Mariñas Soto Cash And Go 64 - 82,56
39º Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Qutter Van Hof Ter Naillen 63 - 70,12
40º Borja Villalón Puras Voque 61 - 63,76
41º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Embassy 61 - 67,81
42º Antonio Mendes Anasagasti Websjob-Lillow 61 - 69,46
43º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Tilano 61 - 72,92
44º Susana De Rafael Topfer Lord Landor 61 - 78,3
45º Pablo Indurain Garayalde Cooldagh Mist 60 - 67,35
46º José Bono Rodriguez Moreau 60 - 79,58
47º Marco Juncadella Hohenlohe Remaris 59 - 62,5
48º Alejandro Jorda Candelas Da Vinci Vh Spaans Kwartier 59 - 74,38
49º Macarena Peña Casares Imprudent Des Pres 59 - 78,75
50º Oliver Lange Felleman Ultra Darco 58 - 70,78
51º Alexandra Muñoz Bonilla Ezcaray 58 - 85,83
52º Blai Capdevila Barredo Obalio-D 57 - 51,92
53º Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Barón 57 - 88,62
54º Alejandro Jorda Candelas Palladium Dihammer 57 - 90,71
55º Susana De Rafael Topfer Estela 56 - 66,41
56º Antonio Martínez-Cacha Martínez Waquito 56 - 70,8
57º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Siroko M 56 - 77,57
58º Juan Antonio De Wit Urasche 54 - 62,44
59º Antonio Mendes Anasagasti Webjob Sisi De La Hamente 54 - 73,57
60º Carla Alonso Benito Valdelamadre Jauja de Olid 49 - 65,57
61º Marcos Díaz Rodríguez Charleston Barneby 45 - 72,03
62º Maite Romero Sanz Furio de Vima 43 - 85,09
63º Javier Castro Román Horus 42 - 68,69
64º Alejandro Alonso Buzo Aruba Spring 42 - 76,92
65º Ivan Serrano Gladiator 38 - 60,2
66º María Paz Martinez Lopez Marlo II 35 - 79,7
67º Inés Castellanos Chavarri Golden Gate 25 - 54,89
68º Carla Alonso Benito Valdelamadra Kasa Des Champs 25 - 57,71
69º Samuel Oliva Martínez Cyrano Z 25 - 61,99
70º Jaime Tamames Hergueta Janniek 25 - 61,99
71º Maite Romero Sanz Matin De Circee 25 - 65,84
72º Antonio Mendes Anasagasti Corvelle 25 - 73,46
73º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Utah 25 - 76,25
74º Lucía Rodríguez Sänchez De La Nieta Quelle Geste De Schoenefeld 25 - 77,12
75º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Odiel 24 - 79,48
76º Maria Gomez Nombela Kerel Kat 24 - 79,93
77º Noelle Bayarri Tijuca Tm 22 - 64,48
78º Carla Alonso Benito Valdelamadre Tsarine De Jucaso 22 - 71,45
79º Ivan Serrano Nemo De Sauzais 21 - 64,18
80º Ignacio Zegri de Olivar Libellule De Laume 20 - 60,55
81º Manuel Andrés Moya Quebec 9 - 90,5
82º Antonio Benito Blázquez V Van Bost E
  María Gonzalez-Laguillo Texidor Lulu C'est Moi E
  Ignacio Peralta Campaña Cornwell N E
  Francisco Martínez Marcos Nevada E
  Ignacio Peralta Campaña Sonata De Bravour E
  Alberto Alvarez Martinez Fistoul E
  Israel Cantero Macías Caregano Z E
  Prueba Nº18 Gran Premio. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Leonardo Medal García Feu Vert de Laume 0/0 - 33,02
Miguel Honrubia Albariño Harlay l'Echenau 0/0 - 34,17
Blai Capdevila Barredo Ubine Jambo 0/0 - 34,87
Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Racing 0/0 - 36,55
Miguel Honrubia Albariño Regale 0/0 - 37,56
Antonio Mariñas Soto Horizon De Rix 0/0 - 37,92
Virginia Graells Cros Oprah 0/0 - 38,69
Joaquín Luaces Jiménez-Alfaro Casa De Orellana Rescol-Z 0/0 - 40,75
Samuel Oliva Martínez Ronaldo 0/0 - 42,05
10º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Jump de la Cote 0/0 - 42,78
11º José Díaz Vecnio Leader Love 0/E
12º Maria Teresa De Simon Lomo Rawdy Z 1 - 83,81
13º José Bono Rodriguez Javelot Du Loup 4 - 71,42
14º Borja Villalón Puras Wina F 4 - 72,31
15º Marcos Díaz Rodríguez Gonzales 4 - 72,76
16º Teresa Arias Cueva Hit De B'neville 4 - 74,25
17º Diego Sebastián Gómez Salvai Cira 25 4 - 74,64
18º Diego Sebastián Gómez Salvai Lenz 4 - 75,74
19º Antonio Mendes Anasagasti Montenegro Tame 4 - 76,09
20º Marco Juncadella Hohenlohe Ascott 4 - 76,18
21º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Desde Casa 4 - 76,6
22º Natalia Golding How Many Nouvolieu 4 - 77,3
23º Marco Juncadella Hohenlohe Lubie Du Plessis 4 - 77,33
24º Antonio Mariñas Soto Al Capone 4 - 78,23
25º Álvaro Díaz García Quick Ever 4 - 79,83
26º María del Carmen Higueras Fariñas Heracles Du Prost 5 - 81,32
27º Antonio Mendes Anasagasti Websjob Pauline II 5 - 81,62
28º José Díaz Vecnio Miss Pound 5 - 83,02
29º Natalia Golding Jasmina Des Pins 5 - 83,3
30º Einav Dudai Casa De Orellana Powershift 6 - 85,84
31º Julio Arias Cueva Ichem De Servole 8 - 75,02
32º Blai Capdevila Barredo Sacoemba 8 - 75,11
33º Antonio Mariñas Soto Boeing 8 - 75,58
34º Ismael García Roque Gold Edition 8 - 76,18
35º Ismael García Roque Hiver Des Ores 8 - 77,58
36º Natalia Golding Murat De Reve 8 - 77,88
37º Francisco Goyoaga Elizalde Ketty Du Pas 8 - 77,91
38º Ignacio Zegri de Olivar Opa'kb 8 - 78,03
39º Belen Ferrandiz Alfonso Uninas 8 - 79,1
40º Manuel Andrés Moya Little Boy 8 - 79,67
41º Carla Alonso Benito Valdelamadre Lucky Luke Du Pas 8 - 79,75
42º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Rascal 8 - 79,87
43º Juan Antonio De Wit Mystere De Servole 8 - 79,92
44º Leonidas Jeanroy Ruíz Meduse De La Croix 8 - 79,99
45º Antonio Mendes Anasagasti Websjob Ross Rising Clover 9 - 81,41
46º Jose Ignacio Ferreras Duro Huppydam Des Horts 9 - 82,26
47º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Choco 12 - 73,58
48º Sofia Campins Daurella Grand Manier 12 - 75,69
49º Juan Ramón Aguilar Muñoz Itnaelle Dapo 12 - 78,81
50º Antonio Benito Blázquez Whoepie 16 - 76,28
51º Marcos Díaz Rodríguez Zusie Kiu 16 - 94,33
52º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Unicum Fontaine 18 - 102,08
53º Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Wise Crack 19 - 88,71
54º Manuel Vázquez Herranz Calliton Z 19 - 88,79
55º Manuel Vázquez Herranz Alexsius 21 - 81,88
56º Miguel Honrubia Albariño Ablush 21 - 113,11
57º Marco Juncadella Hohenlohe Louis 38 - 101,52
58º José Bono Rodriguez Winston E
  Patricia de la Fuente Rodríguez Udaris Van De Burcht E
  Leonardo Medal García Sir John G E
61º Ivan Serrano Vioño de Sofelguera R
  Israel Cantero Macías Rosie R
  Carolina Aresu García-Obregón King De Beneville R
  Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Flor de Manzana R