Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

06/03/2009
CSN2* Ruta de Invierno (III) Hípica de Toledo, Toledo

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 0,90 m. A1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Isabel Martinez Marcos All My Dreams 0 - ET
  Virgina Bartolome Moraleda Olimpic 0 - ET
Teresa López Rico Jordi 4 - ET
  Celeste Garcia Hernandez All My Dreams 4 - ET
Teresa Martínez Valencoso Liber Boy E
  Prueba Nº02 1,10 m. A1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Patricia Cervera Ros Sarabi II 0 - ET
Ariana Moreno Moreno Vignon C Star 0 - ET
Beatriz Rivas Prince Peppers 0 - ET
Monica De Cabo Rivendel 0 - ET
Jonathan Laborda Lopez Unison 0 - ET
Beatriz Rivas Jem S'ouvien 0 - ET
Ignacio Pagola Marín Musicam El Gerroug De Sauco 0 - ET
Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Eline 11 4 - ET
Elena García-Serrano Guerrero Xivar De Sofelguera 4 - ET
10º Leonidas Jeanroy Ruíz Cazinho H 4 - ET
11º Susana Garcia Torres Gangster De Berg E
  Jorge Dorda Fernada De Ganex E
  Prueba Nº03 1,20 m.-CJ. A1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Eclipse 0 - ET
  Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Desde Casa El Paciente De Sauco 0 - ET
  Álvaro Díaz García Zadkine 0 - ET
  Álvaro Díaz García Beckan 0 - ET
  Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Caprise De Pravia 0 - ET
Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Warco Th 4 - ET
  Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Desde Casa Espera De Sauco 4 - ET
  Israel Cantero Macías El Bunndy 111 4 - ET
  Israel Cantero Macías Zaragoza 4 - ET
  Diego Sebastián Gómez Salvai Huaso 4 - ET
  Prueba Nº04 1,20 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Claudia Tena Coello De Portugal Scapa 0 - 60,4
José Casitllo Montero de Espinosa Zona Maquis 0 - 62,39
Miguel Hevia Fernández Gamine Du Loup 0 - 65,07
María Bela Kindelan Riviera Van Het Vedel 0 - 65,3
Sara Guzmán Fernández Longines 0 - 65,5
Maria Fraile Sanchez Fontain Du Brevil 0 - 66,18
Marta Fernández Fernández Loverboy 0 - 69,32
Paloma Fenoll Rius Luanda 0 - 76,55
Alejandro Jorda Candelas Da Vinci Vh Spaans Kwartier 0 - 82,3
10º Alejandro Jorda Candelas Palladium Dihammer 0 - 86,31
11º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Safier 0 - 87,38
12º Israel Cantero Macías Carthago D'hessy Z 0 - 89,26
13º Charo Ortells Torregrosa Hosire D'aiguilly 4 - 63,84
14º Charo Ortells Torregrosa Jesus 4 - 64,49
15º Claudia Tena Coello De Portugal Jallucine De Beaujeu 4 - 66,7
16º Paloma Fenoll Rius Uthalie 4 - 70,3
17º Francisco Javier Ares Moraleda Alberto Altea 4 - 79,31
18º Cristina De Rafael Topfer Granit de Bontemps 4 - 82,61
19º Lucas Herrero Tamagnini Lutine De Gorgon 4 - 84,11
20º Álvaro Díaz García Cibao De Sorribas 4 - 88,19
21º Leonidas Jeanroy Ruíz Colunga De Mies 5 - 92,42
22º Manuel Andrés Moya Paddington 5 - 93,63
23º Israel Cantero Macías Caregano Z 7 - 99,86
24º Duarte Alegrete Valentin Da Serra 8 - 64,79
25º Mireya Ramírez Pino Baton's Flower 8 - 71,58
26º Pedro Pons Morente Natif Du Fraigneau 8 - 81,34
27º Marina Jimenez Honrubia Sir Shostan 8 - 81,5
28º Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Eraton 12 - 86,29
29º Francisco Javier Ares Moraleda Twinkle Star 12 - 88,81
30º Leonidas Jeanroy Ruíz Caleta De Sorribas 12 - 89,16
31º Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Barco 16 - 86,41
32º Miguel Hevia Fernández Parfait Gazacais 18 - 97
33º Alejandro Alonso Buzo Aruba Spring 22 - 95,85
34º Lucía de Diego Juliana Harmony Du Taillis E
  Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Trasgum E
  Prueba Nº05 1,30 m. 2 fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Sonsoles Lasaosa Astier Desde Casa Kiowa Des Isles 0/0 - 31,28
Carlos De La Malla De Zarandieta Landesa 0/0 - 35,59
Ignacio Pagola Marín Musicam Kiss Me De Bereus 0/0 - 35,72
Patricia Wencelblat Rekers Capiletto 0/0 - 37,36
Sonsoles Lasaosa Astier Desde Casa Hamburg Ii 0/0 - 38,68
Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Prosa Italic De Mescam 0/0 - 41,65
Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Embassy 0/1 - 44,85
Maite Romero Sanz Desiré 0/4 - 32,82
Ines Rosario Aguirre Saez Harmonie De Senlis 0/4 - 35,31
10º Natalia Golding Harlay l'Echenau 0/4 - 35,73
11º Diego Sebastián Gómez Salvai Heidegger Van Deleuze 0/4 - 36,1
12º Antonio Mendes Anasagasti Websjob-Lillow 0/4 - 36,28
13º Patricia Del Canto Peruyera Ma Belle Van Vollezele 0/4 - 39,95
14º Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Qutter Van Hof Ter Naillen 0/5 - 44,32
15º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Crespo 0/5 - 46,07
16º Miguel Gerardo Honrubia Alvariño Kalin De Coquerie 0/6 - 47,74
17º José Bono Rodriguez Moreau 0/8 - 33,46
18º Leonardo Medal García Corena 0/10 - 50,76
19º Lucía de Diego Juliana Balerina Van't Zonneveld 0/12 - 58,48
20º Antonio Mariñas Soto Cash And Go 0/E
21º Jose Ignacio Ferreras Duro Mornig Star 1 - 60,33
22º Miguel Gerardo Honrubia Alvariño Xica 2 - 67,15
23º Charo Ortells Torregrosa Muguet Du Vinnebus 4 - 49,95
24º Marta Fernández Fernández Extra De Monts 4 - 52,63
25º Susana Aguado Espinosa Piaf Drum 4 - 54,66
26º Marcos Díaz Rodríguez Charleston Barneby 4 - 54,68
27º Susana De Rafael Topfer Estela 4 - 55,33
28º Antonio Mendes Anasagasti Webjob Sisi De La Hamente 4 - 56,91
29º Israel Cantero Macías Copado 4 - 57,77
30º Antonio Mendes Anasagasti Corvelle 5 - 60,39
31º Alejandra Muñoz Bonilla Gran Capitan Ezcaray 6 - 65,25
32º María Bela Kindelan Joriane 6 - 67,29
33º Guillermo Garcia-Carrion Perez-Curiel Negus D'Armenville 8 - 52
34º Duarte Alegrete Alme - Yar 8 - 54,02
35º Susana Aguado Espinosa Tyrone 8 - 55,75
36º Manuel Andrés Moya Quebec 8 - 58,26
37º Miguel Gerardo Honrubia Alvariño Codar Van Het Lidenhof 11 - 84,94
38º Macarena Peña Casares Imprudent Des Pres 13 - 61,36
39º Lucas Herrero Tamagnini Mississippi 18 - 82,91
40º Maria Gomez Nombela Kerel Kat E
  Francisco Martínez Marcos Nevada E
  José Díaz Vecnio Athos De Sariego E
43º Leonidas Jeanroy Ruíz Meduse De La Croix R
  Prueba Nº06 1,35 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Duarte Alegrete Bebetto-Aragon 0 - 61,88
Leonardo Medal García Capella De Manzaneda 0 - 68,44
Natalia Golding How Many Nouvolieu 0 - 70,48
Joaquín Luaces Jiménez-Alfaro Casa De Orellana Rescol-Z 0 - 71,27
Marcos Díaz Rodríguez Zusie Kiu 0 - 72,53
José Díaz Vecnio Leader Love 0 - 72,83
Antonio Mariñas Soto Al Capone 0 - 72,89
Álvaro Díaz García Quick Ever 0 - 73,29
10º Antonio Mariñas Soto Horizon De Rix 0 - 73,32
11º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón King De Beneville 0 - 77,07
12º José Bono Rodriguez Attack 0 - 77,84
13º Claudia Angulo-Duato De Rivera Mandingo La Silla 0 - 77,95
14º José Bono Rodriguez Winston 0 - 80,31
15º Jose Ignacio Ferreras Duro Huppydam Des Horts 0 - 84,15
16º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Choco 0 - 85,23
17º Alejandro Márquez Galobardes Mentor De Vima 0 - 87,83
18º Natalia Golding Murat De Reve 1 - 92,43
19º Manuel Vázquez Herranz Calliton Z 1 - 94,01
20º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Agrando Z 2 - 96,99
21º Miguel Gerardo Honrubia Alvariño Fistoul 4 - 63,92
22º Marcos Díaz Rodríguez Gonzales 4 - 66,18
23º Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Barón 4 - 68,96
24º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Flor de Manzana 4 - 70,38
25º Manuel Andrés Moya Ittle Boy 4 - 71,4
26º Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Wise Crack 4 - 71,97
27º Antonio Mendes Anasagasti Montenegro Tame 4 - 72,97
28º Patricia de la Fuente Rodríguez Jubilee Des Broches 4 - 75,13
29º Antonio Mendes Anasagasti Websjob Pauline II 4 - 81,01
30º José Díaz Vecnio Miss Pound 4 - 81,98
31º Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Le Reve du Nabab 4 - 82,62
32º Antonio Mendes Anasagasti Websjob Ross Rising Clover 4 - 83,09
33º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Jump de la Cote 4 - 86,06
34º Maite Romero Sanz Matin De Circee 4 - 86,38
35º Susana De Rafael Topfer Mela 4 - 86,79
36º Carolina Roe Weyns Tamura Van't Heike 4 - 89,83
37º María del Carmen Higueras Fariñas Uvita V 7 - 102,37
38º Leonardo Medal García Sir John G 8 - 65,46
39º Maite Romero Sanz Furio de Vima 8 - 71,19
40º Israel Cantero Macías Rosie 8 - 72,39
41º Manuel Vázquez Herranz Alexsius 8 - 75,52
42º José Bono Rodriguez Navaros 8 - 76,34
43º Paloma Fenoll Rius Ollas 8 - 85,6
44º Angel Bailo Alonso de la Florida Kartoon De Beve 11 - 102,37
45º Duarte Alegrete Coral Yar 12 - 81,96
46º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Rascal 12 - 88,51
47º Miguel Gerardo Honrubia Alvariño Louis 13 - 94,53
48º Ismael García Roque Hiver des Ores 13 - 107,41
  Ismael García Roque Hiver des Ores 13 - 107,41
49º Diana Arango McAfee Rainance De Aristos 13 - 109,08
50º Einav Dudai Casa De Orellana Powershift 15 - 99,47
51º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Desde Casa Doris Day 20 - 87
52º Susana De Rafael Topfer Lord Landor 28 - 89,6
53º Antonio Mariñas Soto Boeing E
  Lucas Herrero Tamagnini Loutte De Houssay E
  Pedro Pons Morente Patricia E
  Prueba Nº07 0,90 m. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Virginia Bartolome Olimpic 0 - ET
  Isabel Martinez Marcos All My Dreams 0 - ET
  Teresa López Rico Jordi 0 - ET
  Alex Garcia Edén 0 - ET
  Jorge Dorda Fernanda de Gánex 0 - ET
Penelope Higueras Maqueda All My Dreams 4 - ET
  Celeste Hernandez Jordi 4 - ET
Teresa Martínez Valencoso Liber Boy E
  Alex Garcia Gladiateur E
  Prueba Nº08 1 m. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Virginia Bartolome Fernanda de Gánex 0 - ET
  Beatriz Rivas Jem S'ouvien 0 - ET
  Jonathan Laborda Lopez Unison 0 - ET
  Ariana Moreno Moreno Viñon "C" Star 0 - ET
  Beatriz Rivas Prince Peppers 0 - ET
Patricia Cervera Ros Sarabi II 4 - ET
José Díaz Vecnio Athos De Sariego 5 - 101,52
Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Eline 11 8 - ET
  Susana Garcia Torres Gangster De Berg 8 - ET
10º Elena García-Serrano Guerrero Xivar De Sofelguera 9 - 103
11º Adrián Fernández Jordi 10 - 122,52
12º Monica Del Cabo Rivendel E
  Prueba Nº09 1,20 m.-CJ. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Diego Sebastián Gómez Salvai Huaso 0 - ET
  Álvaro Díaz García Zadkine 0 - ET
  Israel Cantero Macías Zaragoza 0 - ET
  Álvaro Díaz García Beckan 0 - ET
Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Eclipse 4 - ET
  Adolfo Tamames Yraola Barack 4 - ET
  Ignacio Pagola Marín Musicam El Gerroug De Sauco 4 - ET
  Israel Cantero Macías El Bunndy 111 4 - ET
  Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Desde Casa El Paciente De Sauco 4 - ET
10º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Desde Casa Espera De Sauco 8 - ET
11º Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Caprise De Pravia 16 - ET
  Prueba Nº10 1,20 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Charo Ortells Torregrosa Jesus 0 - 56,92
Jaime Tamames Hergueta Hellisa De L Tang 0 - 61,44
Lucía de Diego Juliana Harmony Du Taillis 0 - 62,99
José Casitllo Montero de Espinosa Zona Maquis 0 - 65,36
Susana Aguado Espinosa Piaf Drum 0 - 66,03
Maria Fraile Sanchez Fontain Du Brevil 0 - 66,53
Manuel Andrés Moya Paddington 0 - 73,22
Lucas Herrero Tamagnini Lutine De Gorgon 0 - 73,62
Angel Bailo Alonso de la Florida Majestic So La La La 0 - 78,64
10º Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Barco 0 - 79,77
11º Alejandro Jorda Candelas Da Vinci Vh Spaans Kwartier 0 - 81,22
12º Alejandro Jorda Candelas Palladium Dihammer 0 - 81,95
13º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Safier 0 - 82,09
14º Álvaro Díaz García Cibao De Sorribas 1 - 87,96
15º Maria Gomez Nombela Kerel Kat 3 - 97,05
16º Charo Ortells Torregrosa Hosire D'aiguilly 4 - 60,44
17º Sara Guzmán Fernández Longines 4 - 61,51
18º María Bela Kindelan Riviera Van Het Vedel 4 - 62,82
19º Claudia Tena Coello De Portugal Jallucine De Beaujeu 4 - 63,38
20º Paloma Fenoll Rius Uthalie 4 - 63,48
21º Luis Cabanas Godino Limerick 67 4 - 64,97
22º Israel Cantero Macías Caregano Z 4 - 66,78
23º Guillermo Garcia-Carrion Perez-Curiel Negus D'Armenville 4 - 70,72
24º Paloma Fenoll Rius Luanda 4 - 71,23
25º Miguel Hevia Fernández Gamine Du Loup 4 - 71,3
26º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Trasgun 4 - 76,75
27º Pedro Pons Morente Natif Du Fraigneau 4 - 81,68
28º Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Eraton 5 - 86,67
29º Leonidas Jeanroy Ruíz Cazinho H 5 - 87,02
30º Israel Cantero Macías Carthago D'hessy Z 5 - 87,59
31º Leonidas Jeanroy Ruíz Colunga De Mies 5 - 88,01
32º Claudia Tena Coello De Portugal Scapa 8 - 62,21
33º Ana Murias Abrego Nadia 8 - 79,01
34º Miguel Hevia Fernández Parfait Gazacais 8 - 98,55
35º Ana Murias Abrego Zugspitze 12 - 68,83
36º Francisco Javier Ares Moraleda Alberto Altea 14 - 90,08
37º Mireya Ramírez Pino Baton's Flower 16 - 65,76
38º Marina Jimenez Honrubia Sir Shostan 16 - 75,14
39º Marta Fernández Fernández Loverboy E
  Alberto Alvarez Martinez Kalin De Coquerie E
  Francisco Javier Ares Moraleda Twinkle Star E
  Francisco Martínez Marcos Nevada E
43º Cristina De Rafael Topfer Granit de Bontemps R
  Prueba Nº11 1,30 m. PGP . AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
José Bono Rodriguez Moreau 0/0 - 35,33
Sonsoles Lasaosa Astier Desde Casa Hamburg Ii 0/0 - 35,74
Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Prosa Italic De Mescam 0/0 - 36,09
Marta Fernández Fernández Extra De Monts 0/0 - 36,33
José Bono Rodriguez Navaros 0/0 - 36,56
Leonidas Jeanroy Ruíz Meduse De La Croix 0/0 - 47,37
Duarte Alegrete Bebetto-Aragon 0/4 - 33,51
Ines Rosario Aguirre Saez Harmonie De Senlis 0/4 - 34,5
Sonsoles Lasaosa Astier Desde Casa Kiowa Des Isles 0/4 - 35,22
10º Antonio Mendes Anasagasti Websjob-Lillow 0/4 - 36,12
11º Ignacio Pagola Marín Musicam Kiss Me De Bereus 0/4 - 37,27
12º Luis Cabanas Godino Aloubet-Grannus 0/4 - 38,51
13º Jaime Tamames Hergueta Janniek 0/4 - 38,93
14º Adolfo Tamames Yraola Oxana De La Chave 0/4 - 41,49
15º Antonio Mendes Anasagasti Webjob Sisi De La Hamente 0/4 - 42,58
16º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Agrando Z 0/5 - 54,75
17º Charo Ortells Torregrosa Muguet Du Vinnebus 0/8 - 36,45
18º Duarte Alegrete Coral Yar 0/8 - 47,56
19º Lucas Herrero Tamagnini Loutte De Houssay 0/E
20º Antonio Mariñas Soto Cash And Go 0/NP
21º Duarte Alegrete Valentin Da Serra 4 - 71,23
22º Patricia Del Canto Peruyera Ma Belle Van Vollezele 4 - 75,22
23º Carlos De La Malla De Zarandieta Landesa 4 - 77,55
24º Marcos Díaz Rodríguez Charleston Barneby 4 - 82,03
25º Antonio Mendes Anasagasti Corvelle 4 - 82,65
26º Leonardo Medal García Corena 4 - 84,71
27º Alejandro Alonso Buzo Aruba Spring 4 - 85,46
28º Macarena Peña Casares Imprudent Des Pres 5 - 91,66
29º Susana De Rafael Topfer Estela 6 - 97,52
30º Lucía de Diego Juliana Balerina Van't Zonneveld 8 - 77,83
31º Israel Cantero Macías Copado 8 - 85,37
32º Alejandra Muñoz Bonilla Ezcaray 9 - 91,76
33º Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Qutter Van Hof Ter Naillen 12 - 77,89
34º Susana Aguado Espinosa Tyrone 14 - 112,02
35º Manuel Andrés Moya Quebec 21 - 92,84
36º Alberto Alvarez Martinez Fistoul E
  María Bela Kindelan Joriane E
  Lucas Herrero Tamagnini Mississippi E
39º Maite Romero Sanz Desiré R
  Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Crespo R
  Prueba Nº12 1,35 m. 2 fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Leonardo Medal García Creevagh Express 0/0 - 27,94
Miguel Gerardo Honrubia Alvariño Regale 0/0 - 28,64
Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Flor de Manzana 0/0 - 29,82
Álvaro Díaz García Quick Ever 0/0 - 29,99
Antonio Mendes Anasagasti Montenegro Tame 0/0 - 30,21
Marcos Díaz Rodríguez Zusie Kiu 0/0 - 30,92
Antonio Mariñas Soto Al Capone 0/0 - 31,54
José Díaz Vecnio Leader Love 0/0 - 32,07
María del Carmen Higueras Fariñas Heracles Du Prost 0/0 - 34,02
10º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Jump de la Cote 0/0 - 34,13
11º Ismael García Roque Hiver Des Ores 0/4 - 27,38
12º Marco Juncadella Hohenlohe Lubie Du Plessis 0/4 - 28,37
13º Ismael García Roque Gold Edition 0/4 - 29,44
14º Claudia Angulo-Duato De Rivera Mandingo La Silla 0/4 - 30,51
15º Leonardo Medal García Sir John G 0/4 - 31,14
16º Antonio Mendes Anasagasti Websjob Pauline II 0/4 - 34,75
17º Maite Romero Sanz Matin De Circee 0/4 - 35,17
18º Patricia de la Fuente Rodríguez Jubilee Des Broches 0/4 - 35,2
19º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Rascal 0/4 - 37,4
20º José Díaz Vecnio Miss Pound 0/8 - 32,79
21º Diego Sebastián Gómez Salvai Heidegger Van Deleuze 0/8 - 36,26
22º José Bono Rodriguez Attack 0/8 - 36,75
23º Patricia de la Fuente Rodríguez Udaris Van De Burcht 0/8 - 39,69
24º Marcos Díaz Rodríguez Gonzales 0/8 - 44,95
25º Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Wise Crack 0/10 - 50,76
26º Israel Cantero Macías Rosie 0/12 - 34,02
27º Natalia Golding Harlay l'Echenau 0/12 - 57,71
28º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Embassy 0/R
29º Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Barón 4 - 51,91
30º Diana Arango McAfee Rainance De Aristos 4 - 52,5
31º Angel Bailo Alonso de la Florida Kartoon De Beve 4 - 53,41
32º Duarte Alegrete Alme - Yar 4 - 53,7
33º Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Le Reve du Nabab 4 - 54,68
34º Susana De Rafael Topfer Mela 4 - 54,74
35º Jose Ignacio Ferreras Duro Mornig Star 4 - 54,84
36º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Desde Casa Doris Day 4 - 55,46
37º Jose Ignacio Ferreras Duro Huppydam Des Horts 4 - 56,3
38º Alejandro Márquez Galobardes Mentor De Vima 4 - 57,2
39º Manuel Andrés Moya Ittle Boy 4 - 57,26
40º Manuel Vázquez Herranz Alexsius 4 - 58,81
41º Antonio Mariñas Soto Boeing 4 - 59,32
42º Einav Dudai Casa De Orellana Powershift 4 - 59,44
43º Natalia Golding Jasmina Des Pins 4 - 60,37
44º María del Carmen Higueras Fariñas Uvita V 4 - 61,19
45º Paloma Fenoll Rius Ollas 8 - 50,78
46º Pedro Pons Morente Patricia 8 - 52,57
47º Antonio Mendes Anasagasti Websjob Ross Rising Clover 8 - 53,77
48º Miguel Gerardo Honrubia Alvariño Louis 8 - 57,07
49º Patricia Wencelblat Rekers Capiletto 8 - 74,48
50º Manuel Vázquez Herranz Calliton Z 9 - 63,94
51º Carolina Roe Weyns Tamura Van't Heike 10 - 66,25
52º Natalia Golding Murat De Reve 14 - 82,9
  Prueba Nº15 1,20 m-CJ. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Álvaro Díaz García Beckan 0 - ET
Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Eclipse 4 - ET
  Álvaro Díaz García Zadkine 4 - ET
  Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Caprise De Pravia 4 - ET
Ignacio Pagola Marín Musicam El Gerroug De Sauco 5 - 95,48
Adolfo Tamames Yraola Barack 7 - 106,73
Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Warco Th 8 - ET
  Israel Cantero Macías El Bunndy 111 8 - ET
Diego Sebastián Gómez Salvai Huaso 9 - 98,54
  Israel Cantero Macías Zaragoza 9 - 95,97
  Prueba Nº16 1,20 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Susana Aguado Espinosa Piaf Drum 0 - 60,1
Jaime Tamames Hergueta Hellisa De L Tang 0 - 60,21
María Bela Kindelan Riviera Van Het Vedel 0 - 62,22
José Díaz Vecnio Athos De Sariego 0 - 69,83
Paloma Fenoll Rius Luanda 0 - 72,93
Cristina De Rafael Topfer Granit de Bontemps 0 - 77,71
Leonidas Jeanroy Ruíz Cazinho H 1 - 93,2
Paloma Fenoll Rius Uthalie 4 - 61,82
José Casitllo Montero de Espinosa Zona Maquis 4 - 72,27
10º Maria Fraile Sanchez Fontain Du Brevil 4 - 72,86
11º Lucía de Diego Juliana Harmony Du Taillis 4 - 78,76
12º Marta Fernández Fernández Loverboy 4 - 85,52
13º Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Eraton 4 - 88,48
14º Miguel Hevia Fernández Parfait Gazacais 7 - 99,68
15º Miguel Hevia Fernández Gamine Du Loup 8 - 69,43
16º Marina Jimenez Honrubia Sir Shostan 11 - 100,42
17º Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Barco 12 - 79,96
18º Claudia Tena Coello De Portugal Scapa 12 - 87,41
19º Álvaro Díaz García Cibao De Sorribas 16 - 88,01
20º Francisco Javier Ares Moraleda Alberto Altea 21 - 106,94
21º Francisco Javier Ares Moraleda Twinkle Star 30 - 113,71
22º Sara Guzmán Fernández Longines E
  Israel Cantero Macías Trasgu-M E
  Prueba Nº17 1,30 m. Dif. Progresivas Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Leonardo Medal García Corena 65 - 54,13
Adolfo Tamames Yraola Oxana De La Chave 65 - 56,99
Luis Cabanas Godino Aloubet-Grannus 65 - 58,02
Marta Fernández Fernández Extra De Monts 65 - 58,45
Maite Romero Sanz Desiré 65 - 58,85
Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Crespo 65 - 66,01
Jaime Tamames Hergueta Janniek 65 - 67,43
Lucas Herrero Tamagnini Loutte De Houssay 65 - 69,16
Carolina Roe Weyns Tamura Van't Heike 65 - 69,21
10º Susana De Rafael Topfer Estela 65 - 69,36
11º Claudia Angulo-Duato De Rivera Patricia 65 - 71,42
12º Antonio Mendes Anasagasti Corvelle 65 - 72,84
13º Pedro Pons Morente Natif Du Fraigneau 65 - 75,75
14º Lucía de Diego Juliana Balerina Van't Zonneveld 64 - 81,7
15º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Agrando Z 64 - 82,46
16º Charo Ortells Torregrosa Jesus 62 - 64,88
17º Ana Murias Abrego Nadia 62 - 76,54
18º Charo Ortells Torregrosa Hosire D'aiguilly 61 - 71,92
19º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Prosa Italic De Mescam 61 - 74,6
20º Antonio Mendes Anasagasti Webjob Sisi De La Hamente 59 - 67,92
21º Lucas Herrero Tamagnini Mississippi 58 - 67,44
22º José Bono Rodriguez Moreau 57 - 55,28
23º Susana Aguado Espinosa Tyrone 57 - 66,81
24º Israel Cantero Macías Carthago D'hessy Z 57 - 90,24
25º Manuel Andrés Moya Paddington 57 - 94,94
26º Duarte Alegrete Valentin Da Serra 56 - 55,19
27º Susana De Rafael Topfer Lord Landor 55 - 72,13
28º María Bela Kindelan Joriane 55 - 77,89
29º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Embassy 55 - 81,41
30º Miguel Gerardo Honrubia Alvariño Valeska Van Meijershoeve 54 - 80,13
31º Alejandro Jorda Candelas Da Vinci Vh Spaans Kwartier 54 - 81,91
32º Alejandro Jorda Candelas Palladium Dihammer 54 - 82,12
33º Macarena Peña Casares Imprudent Des Pres 54 - 85,89
34º Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Qutter Van Hof Ter Naillen 53 - 62,96
35º Miguel Gerardo Honrubia Alvariño Xica 53 - 85,89
36º Antonio Mendes Anasagasti Websjob-Lillow 52 - 63,89
37º Marcos Díaz Rodríguez Charleston Barneby 48 - 77,45
38º Maria Gomez Nombela Kerel Kat 44 - 106,44
39º Alejandro Alonso Buzo Aruba Spring 40 - 83,4
40º Manuel Andrés Moya Quebec 36 - 97,18
41º Francisco Martínez Marcos Nevada 35 - 112,97
42º Leonardo Medal García Crewag Express 25 - 51,23
43º Luis Cabanas Godino Limerick 67 25 - 62,94
44º Israel Cantero Macías Caregano Z 25 - 78,23
45º Claudia Tena Coello De Portugal Jallucine De Beaujeu 23 - 92,72
46º Ines Rosario Aguirre Saez Harmonie De Senlis 21 - 68,7
47º Alejandra Muñoz Bonilla Gran Capitan Ezcaray 16 - 96,13
48º Ana Murias Abrego Zugspitze E
  Israel Cantero Macías Copado E
  Guillermo Gracia-Carrion Perez-Curiel Negus D'Armenville E
  Miguel Gerardo Honrubia Alvariño Codar Van Het Lidenhof E
  Duarte Alegrete Coral Yar E
  Natalia Golding Harlay l'Echenau E
  Patricia Del Canto Peruyera Ma Belle Van Vollezele E
  Lucas Herrero Tamagnini Lutine De Gorgon E
56º Ignacio Pagola Marín Musicam Kiss Me De Bereus R
  Carlos De La Malla De Zarandieta Landesa R
  Prueba Nº18 Gran Premio. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Leonardo Medal García Feu Vert de Laume 0/0 - 43,57
Ismael García Roque Hiver Des Ores 0/0 - 45,16
Duarte Alegrete Alme - Yar 0/0 - 48,34
Antonio Mariñas Soto Horizon De Rix 0/0 - 49,08
Carolina Aresu García-Obregón King De Beneville 0/0 - 55,62
Natalia Golding Jasmina Des Pins 0/0 - 57,42
Israel Cantero Macías Rosie 0/4 - 47,03
Jose Ignacio Ferreras Duro Huppydam Des Horts 0/4 - 47,53
Marco Juncadella Hohenlohe Lubie Du Plessis 0/4 - 47,54
10º Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Wise Crack 0/4 - 49,52
11º Joaquín Luaces Jiménez-Alfaro Casa De Orellana Rescol-Z 0/4 - 54,45
12º Antonio Mendes Anasagasti Websjob Pauline II 0/4 - 59,45
13º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Flor de Manzana 0/8 - 51,67
14º Antonio Mendes Anasagasti Websjob Ross Rising Clover 0/8 - 55,04
15º Angel Bailo Alonso de la Florida Kartoon De Beve 0/12 - 63,52
16º Miguel Gerardo Honrubia Alvariño Regale 0/R
17º Marcos Díaz Rodríguez Gonzales 4 - 85,16
18º Miguel Gerardo Honrubia Alvariño Louis 4 - 85,42
19º Marcos Díaz Rodríguez Zusie Kiu 4 - 85,96
20º Ismael García Roque Gold Edition 4 - 87,59
21º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Choco 4 - 88,43
22º Antonio Mariñas Soto Al Capone 4 - 89,68
23º Maite Romero Sanz Furio de Vima 4 - 89,99
24º Álvaro Díaz García Quick Ever 4 - 90,96
25º Alejandro Márquez Galobardes Mentor De Vima 4 - 91,79
26º Patricia de la Fuente Rodríguez Jubilee Des Broches 4 - 92,94
27º Manuel Vázquez Herranz Alexsius 4 - 94,73
28º José Bono Rodriguez Winston 5 - 95,06
29º Manuel Vázquez Herranz Calliton Z 6 - 100,42
30º Duarte Alegrete Bebetto-Aragon 8 - 82,2
31º Antonio Mendes Anasagasti Montenegro Tame 8 - 86,35
32º Paloma Fenoll Rius Ollas 8 - 87,68
33º Claudia Angulo-Duato De Rivera Mandingo La Silla 8 - 90,51
34º José Bono Rodriguez Attack 9 - 95,02
35º Natalia Golding Murat De Reve 9 - 98,64
36º María del Carmen Higueras Fariñas Uvita V 13 - 95,71
37º José Díaz Vecnio Miss Pound 14 - 100,12
38º Pedro Pons Morente Muguet Du Vinnebus 16 - 93,67
39º Einav Dudai Casa De Orellana Powershift 16 - 93,89
40º Patricia Wencelblat Rekers Capiletto E
  José Díaz Vecnio Leader Love E
  Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Barón E
  María del Carmen Higueras Fariñas Heracles Du Prost E
  Diego Sebastián Gómez Salvai Heidegger Van Deleuze E
  Natalia Golding How Many Nouvolieu E
  Manuel Andrés Moya Ittle Boy E
  Patricia de la Fuente Rodríguez Udaris Van De Burcht E
  Leonardo Medal García Sir John G E
49º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Jump de la Cote R
  Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Racing R
  Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Rascal R
  Antonio Mariñas Soto Boeing R
  Maite Romero Sanz Matin De Circee R
  Leonidas Jeanroy Ruíz Meduse De La Croix R
  Miguel Gerardo Honrubia Alvariño Ablush R