Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

21/02/2009
CSN* Alameda del Pardo, Madrid

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 1,10 m. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Beatriz Lucena Punch Silvanais 0 - ET
  Beatriz Lucena Ness Riven 0 - ET
  José María Marquiegui Díaz-Calleja Withaeker De Meio Grande 0 - ET
  Carlos Fierro Olaquiaga Ilusa Hontanar 0 - ET
  Ana Maria Garcia Sanz Master 0 - ET
  Jose Guillen Martel Kilt De Grez 0 - ET
  Sara Jiménez Montañés Alpha 0 - ET
  Leticia Rodríguez Mesonero Romano Oressa 0 - ET
  Maria Ques Mena Kapitein 0 - ET
  Noelia Matellano Vallejo Wikita Van Cherpe Donder 0 - ET
  Javier Araujo Cortizo Louca B Cday 0 - ET
12º Fernando Moyano Vital Celatus 3 - 90,41
13º Diego Araujo Cortizo Kaiser 4 - ET
  Arancha Garcia-Galiano Amusco Grisette III 4 - ET
  William Hayward Ashton Mediterraneo D'Auge 4 - ET
  Diego De Olmedilla Charro 4 - ET
  Laura Gomez Palma Areco 4 - ET
18º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Paradox Des Hutins 5 - 82,93
19º Andrea Velasco González-Camino Icone De Geslin 8 - 94,92
  Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Agamenón 8 - ET
  Jorge Ruiz De Eguilar Azul De Vale 8 - ET
22º Ramón Muñoz de las Casas Chapela De Zuya 9 - 97,28
23º Alejandro Baña Sosa Faro 13 - 115.27
24º Lola Nogales Cristine 13 - 98,93
25º Andres Bader Castañeda Ballerina 15 - 123,66
26º Juan Jose Barros Contreras Shandor E
  Thais Kawamata Caballero Nathan E
  Ana Palet Samaniego Karamel Des Aurore Ch E
  Jessica Longley Fernanz Jalibrane De Soulac E
  Maria Del Mar Perez Ferrez Serleen E
  Luis Fernández Rey Licenciado E
  Eva Del Olmo Torremocha Joy Jumper E
  Prueba Nº02 1,20 m. 2 fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Beatriz Martos Laborde Rajah 0/0 - 26,7
Valentina Burgueño Buda Zender Z 0/0 - 26,82
Alexandra Woivre Gómez Kannelle De L'aume 0/0 - 28,26
Pablo Calderon Poza Rivaldo 0/0 - 28,29
Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Antonio 0/0 - 29,35
Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Twinlakes De Bornival 0/0 - 30,16
Sebastián Mateu Jurado Chiron I 0/0 - 30,6
Francisco Jose Sanchez Martinez Elli Pirelli 0/0 - 30,97
Alejandra Camara Claver Querro de Ganex 0/0 - 31,2
10º Ricardo López Carrera Teddy Bear C 0/0 - 31,36
11º Leticia Rodríguez Mesonero Romano Kundun 0/0 - 31,5
12º Álvaro Sánchez-Arcilla Artiñano Espiga De Gimenares 0/0 - 31,58
13º Angela Salgado Barahona Cunninhan 0/0 - 32,77
14º Andrea Lopez Bosch 2creativo Net Adonis Van De To 0/0 - 32,96
15º Angela Salgado Barahona Adarco 0/0 - 32,96
16º Sebastián Mateu Jurado Punch De Viconte 0/0 - 33,24
17º Marta Botín Naveda Ondine Du Terroir 0/0 - 33,53
18º Rafael Arimondi Martín Azzura "Ex Urseline" 0/0 - 33,56
19º Rosario Cabanas Arrate Fetem 0/0 - 34,46
20º Rafael Arimondi Martín Le Roy 0/0 - 36,52
21º Carmina Rojo Suárez Okidoki 0/0 - 37,61
22º Antón Herreros Del Pozo Tabou Du Lis 0/4 - 25,04
23º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales L'Etoile De Boheme 0/4 - 27,1
24º Marta Botín Naveda Aristoteles Aa 0/4 - 28,17
25º Elena Arnaiz Ateca Grand National 0/4 - 28,97
26º Miguel Corroto Pradillo Prince Biarritz 0/4 - 31,42
27º Jaime Llorente Sanz Sunday 0/5 - 54,58
28º Javier Martin Moreno Aristocat 0/8 - 52,57
29º Victor Miguel Membrado Duensing Diablo Van't Keldertje 2 - 70,72
30º Lucas Herrero Tamagnini Lutine De Gorgon 2 - 70,81
31º Elena Condado Del Prado Sea Quieta 3 - 73,72
32º Natalia Valdes Fernández-Valdes Ector Du Banney 3 - 75,45
33º Rafael Trigo Soneira Siglo XXI Fidji D'Orchis 4 - 54,88
34º Belén Briones Roldan Ramina 4 - 57,75
35º Rodrigo Rubia Gomez Ulex 4 - 59,37
36º Aymar Fernandez De Cordova Ybañez Opium 4 - 59,51
37º Marta Botín Naveda Al Boris 4 - 61,36
38º Juan Pablo Garcia-Lliberos De Porres Applecross Cashmere Laudatio 4 - 62,32
39º Jessica Longley Fernanz Hossana Du Loup 4 - 63,32
40º Victor Miguel Membrado Duensing Toscani 8 - 58,31
41º Rafael Trigo Soneira Siglo XXI Irish Boy 9 - 68,85
43º Valentina Burgeño Kentuki 12 - 80,09
44º Almudena Mateos Rodríguez Passe Partout 12 - 94,17
  Prueba Nº03 1,30 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Welt 0 - 63,42
Rafael López Morales Wilow Van De Lageweg 0 - 64,05
Antonio Honrubia González Tamerlan 0 - 65,96
Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Cantaro 0 - 66,45
Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Alandalus 0 - 66,69
Carlos Calvo Jiménez Vilamoura Picasso 296 0 - 68,37
Javier Martin Moreno Amethist Van De Noordheuvel 0 - 68,58
Carlos Calvo Jiménez Grand Rivage 0 - 69,42
Vanesa Membrado Duensing Hyorou de Riviere 0 - 69,42
10º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Abruzoo Rey Z 0 - 70,06
11º Carlos Calvo Jiménez Lancino 0 - 70,21
12º Íñigo Fernández de Mesa Vargas Aaron Van De Ambachthoeve 0 - 71,1
13º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Opium'jac 0 - 71,17
14º Marta Botín Naveda Icare De Valette 0 - 72,67
15º Ignacio Pagola Marín Musicam Kiss Me De Bereus 0 - 73,27
16º Beatriz Gonzalez Aledo Tejo R Cees Cocu 0 - 75,86
17º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Falcata Del Pas 0 - 82,56
18º Elena Valero Galaz Hipica Com Plasando 1 - 84,21
19º Francisco Jose Sanchez Martinez Let's Dance 2 - 88,37
20º Borja Collado Rodrigo Hollywood D'escla 4 - 60,2
21º Xavier Francois Junoy Cassane Z 4 - 62,9
22º Lucas Herrero Tamagnini Loutte De Houssay 4 - 67,37
23º Antonio Honrubia González Luanda 4 - 68,27
24º Lujan Bugarini Oliver Raúl 4 - 70,27
25º Antón Herreros Del Pozo Cuatro 4 - 70,52
26º Emilio Garcia - Torres Solano Nol 4 - 70,61
27º Veronica Hazeu Bohling Quickstepp 4 - 73,38
28º Alejandro Martinez de Velasco Chavarri Iarcos Des Pierres 4 - 73,87
29º Jessica Longley Fernanz Camelot 4 - 73,95
30º Vanesa Membrado Duensing Cita 4 - 75,43
31º Luis Iñiguez Rivero Dancing Girl 4 - 77,79
32º Benito Iñiguez Rivero Kilt De B'neville 4 - 78,74
33º Lucas Herrero Tamagnini Mississippi 5 - 82,08
34º Emilio Garcia - Torres Solano Mambo Roc 8 - 66,05
35º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Nipon 8 - 72,05
36º Patricia Razquin Fernández de Bobadilla Kim De L'enclos 8 - 74,78
37º Angel Samaniego Guerra Abedul 10 - 86,68
38º Mar Villalba Aramburu Mascotte Du Blanc 12 - 73,38
39º Jose Luis Rodriguez Sanz Silou 12 - 76,05
40º Cristina Cabrera Masó Misty Lagesse 13 - 81,34
41º Loyola Iñiguez Velasco Soura De Mesille 13 - 82,24
42º Aymar Fernandez De Cordova Ybañez Ulvano 23 - 90,26
43º Patricia Razquin Fernández de Bobadilla Impala Des Pierres 25 - 100,87
  Prueba Nº04 1,10 m. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Thais Kawamata Caballero Nathan 0 - ET
  Maria Ques Mena Kapitein 0 - ET
  Noelia Matellano Vallejo Wikita Van Cherpe Donder 0 - ET
  Arancha Garcia-Galiano Amusco Grisette III 0 - ET
  Lola Nogales Cristine 0 - ET
  Patricia Quintano Alonso Polka Do Tambre 0 - ET
  Willian Ashton Mediterraneo 0 - ET
  Beatriz Lucena Punch Silvanais 0 - ET
  José María Marquiegui Díaz-Calleja Withaeker De Meio Grande 0 - ET
  Ramón Muñoz de las Casas Chapela De Zuya 0 - ET
  Luis Fernández Rey Licenciado 0 - ET
  Carlos Fierro Olaquiaga Ilusa Hontanar 0 - ET
13º Miguel Angel Arnillas Nieto Morning Star 4 - ET
  Andrea Velasco González-Camino Icone De Geslin 4 - ET
  Diego De Olmedilla Charro 4 - ET
  Diego Araujo Cortizo Kaiser 4 - ET
  Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Agamenón 4 - ET
  Salome De La Torre Fernandez San Julian Romeo M 4 - ET
19º Beatriz Gamonal Ruiz-Crespo Quito Do Tambre 8 - ET
  Andres Bader Castañeda Ballerina 8 - 96,37
  Javier Araujo Cortizo Louca B Cday 8 - ET
  Ana Palet Samaniego Karamel Des Aurore Ch 8 - ET
  Juan Jose Barros Contreras Shandor 8 - ET
24º Pablo Gredilla Kentuki 12 - ET
  Jorge Ruiz De Eguilar Azul De Vale 10 - 91,58
26º Iván Buezo Barbaza Mira Von Rottla E
  Eva Del Olmo Torremocha Joy Jumper E
  Prueba Nº05 1,20 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales L'Etoile De Boheme 0 - 51,15
Valentina Burgueño Buda Zender Z 0 - 53,82
Berta Tena Coello de Portugal Epi de Colomby 0 - 54,63
Jose Luis Rodriguez Sanz Silou 0 - 54,7
Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Antonio 0 - 55,18
Victor Miguel Membrado Duensing Toscani 0 - 55,21
Alexandra Woivre Gómez Kanelle De L'aume 0 - 55,51
Rodrigo Rubia Ulex 0 - 56,09
Miguel Corroto Pradillo Prince Biarritz 0 - 56,64
10º Aymar Fernandez De Cordova Ybañez Opium 0 - 57,21
11º Patricia Razquin Fernández de Bobadilla Kim De L'enclos 0 - 58
12º Elena Arnaiz Ateca Grand National 0 - 58,17
13º Belén Briones Roldan Ramina 0 - 59,14
14º Beatriz Martos Rajah 0 - 60,08
15º Iván Buezo Barbaza Rocket 0 - 61,85
16º Francisco Jose Sanchez Martinez Elli Pirelli 0 - 61,91
17º Aymar Fernandez Cordoba Ulvano 0 - 62,18
18º Beatriz Gamonal Ruiz-Crespo Nimbo De Tambre 0 - 63,16
19º Angela Salgado Barahona Cunninhan 0 - 63,8
20º Rafael Arimondi Martín Azzura "Ex Urseline" 0 - 64,46
21º Alejandra Camara Claver Querro de Ganex 0 - 65,02
22º Rafael Trigo Soneira Siglo XXI Irish Boy 0 - 65,77
23º Leticia Rodríguez Mesonero Romano Kundun 0 - 66,62
24º Javier Martin Moreno Aristocat 0 - 68,36
25º Jessica Longley Fernanz Hosanna Du Loup 0 - 68,71
26º Benito Iñiguez Boristenes 0 - 70,11
27º Victor Miguel Membrado Duensing Diablo Van't Keldertje 0 - 70,46
28º Loyola Iñiguez Velasco Soura De Mesille 0 - 70,52
29º Juan Pablo Garcia-Lliberos De Porres Applecross Cashmere Laudatio 0 - 70,71
30º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Twinlakes De Bornival 0 - 71,36
31º Rafael Arimondi Martín Le Roy 0 - 71,84
32º Lucas Herrero Tamagnini Lutine De Gorgon 0 - 71,85
33º Rosario Cabanas Arrate Fetem 0 - 72,11
34º Alvaro Acuña Kamoana Whitaker 1 - 73
35º Laura Gomez Palma Areco Areco 1 - 73,2
36º Iván Buezo Barbaza Jazz Player 1 - 74,56
37º Leticia Rodríguez Mesonero Romano Oresa 1 - 75,34
38º Jessica Longley Fernanz Camelot 4 - 55,1
39º Ana Maria Garcia Sanz Master 4 - 61,48
40º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Chelanie 4 - 65,4
41º Almudena Mateos Rodríguez Passe Partout 4 - 67,58
42º Vanesa Membrado Duensing Cita 4 - 69,86
43º Sebastián Mateu Jurado Punch De Viconte 4 - 71,53
44º Angel Samaniego Guerra Abedul 5 - 73,81
45º Natalia Valdés Héctor 7 - 82,03
46º Pablo Calderon Poza Rivaldo 8 - 66,68
47º Sebastián Mateu Jurado Chiron I 8 - 66,83
48º Beatriz Gamonal Ruiz-Crespo Palma Do Tambre 8 - 69,44
49º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Paradox Des Hutins 10 - 76,73
50º Carlos Miguel Jiménez Alfiamo 10 - 95,81
51º Jaime Llorente Sanz Sunday 11 - 83,6
52º Carmina Rojo Suárez Okidoki 12 - 84,62
53º Elena Condado Del Prado Sea Quieta 13 - 88,38
54º Ricardo López Carrera Teddy Bear C 13 - 89,22
55º Andrea Lopez Bosch 2creativo Net Adonis Van De To E
56º Álvaro Sánchez-Arcilla Artiñano Espiga De Gimenares E
57º Angela Salgado Barahona Adarco E
58º Beatriz Lucena Ness Riven E
59º
60º Rafael Trigo Soneira Siglo XXI Fidji D'Orchis E
  Prueba Nº06 Gran Premio. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carlos Calvo Jiménez Vilamoura Picasso 296 0/0 - 32,11
Sergio Collado Rodrigo Masina D Elle 0/0 - 32,52
Antón Herreros Del Pozo Cuatro 0/0 - 32,55
Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Alandalus 0/0 - 34,8
Javier Martin Moreno Amethist Van De Noordheuvel 0/0 - 34,96
Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Falcata Del Pas 0/0 - 35,06
Antonio Honrubia González Tamerlan 0/0 - 35,16
Benito Iñiguez Rivero Kilt De B'neville 0/0 - 38,78
Carlos Calvo Jiménez Grand Rivage 0/4 - 32,78
10º Íñigo Fernández de Mesa Vargas Aaron Van De Ambachthoeve 0/4 - 37,68
11º Rafael López Morales Wilow Van De Lageweg 0/8 - 41,46
12º Vanesa Membrado Duensing Hyorou de Riviere 0/23 - 55,3
13º Lucas Herrero Tamagnini Loutte De Houssay 0/E
14º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Welty 4 - 67,15
15º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Opium'jac 4 - 69,74
16º Carlos Calvo Jiménez Lancino 4 - 70,4
17º Alejandro Martinez de Velasco Chavarri Iarcos Des Pierres 4 - 71,5
18º Ignacio Pagola Marín Musicam Kiss Me De Bereus 4 - 73,17
19º Emilio Garcia - Torres Solano Mambo Roc 4 - 74,12
20º Borja Collado Rodrigo Hollywood D'escla 4 - 74,66
21º Veronica Hazeu Bohling Quickstepp 4 - 74,77
22º Emilio Garcia - Torres Solano Nol 4 - 79,17
23º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Abruzoo Rey Z 4 - 79,73
24º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Nipon 5 - 83,87
25º Beatriz Gonzalez Aledo Tejo R Cees Cocu 8 - 69,99
26º Luis Iñiguez Rivero Dancing Girl 8 - 75,62
27º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Cantaro 8 - 78,98
28º Patricia Razquin Fernández de Bobadilla Impala Des Pierres 9 - 81,7
29º Lucas Herrero Tamagnini Mississippi 11 - 88,78
30º Carlos Paredes Jimenez Walzerkonig 14 - 85,29
31º Lujan Bugarini Oliver Raúl 16 - 71,39
32º Francisco Jose Sanchez Martinez Let's Dance 17 - 80,84
33º Mar Villalba Aramburu Mascotte Du Blanc 20 - 75,41
34º Antonio Honrubia González Luanda R
  Cristina Cabrera Masó Misty Lagesse E
  Elena Valero Galaz Hipica Com Plasando E
  Xavier Francois Junoy Cassane Z E