Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

27/02/2009
CSN2* CES, Godella (Valencia)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 1,10 m. A1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Claudia Möller Alvarez Kawa De Volsin 0 - ET
  Maite Guaita Dols Mohican D'Adriers 0 - ET
  Maria Iranzo Garcia Indigo de la Grange 0 - ET
  Clara Möller Alvarez Galaxy De La Houche 0 - ET
  Carla Zorita Padilla Nikias 0 - ET
  Mickael Weisslinger Lou Lou Wonders 0 - ET
  Javier Dolz Cotanda Grundiman 0 - ET
  Miguel Carretero Amoros Oporto 0 - ET
Borja Cabrera Bellón Punk Rock 4 - ET
  Maya Ordaz Scheps Cathy 19 4 - ET
  Marta Burgos Fuster Kaprice 4 - ET
  Angel Llanes Jimenez Jussete De Bourvon 4 - ET
  Ignacio Zegri de Olivar Holly 4 - ET
  Antonio Martínez-Cacha Martínez Zorro 4 - ET
  Jose Moret Jaraiz Olilly 4 - ET
  Carla Móller Andrada-Vanderwide Licantos 4 - ET
  Blanca Salvador Muñoz Corso-Yar 4 - ET
  Ángel Menéndez Marqués Java 4 - ET
  Juan Dominguez-Manjon Calafat Cabalgata 4 - ET
20º Ignacio Lloret Bernad Enebro 8 - ET
  Ana Maria Garcia Sanz Master 8 - ET
  Alicia Navarro Marin Foreman 8 - ET
  Susana Delgado Angelique 8 - ET
  Gustavo Cuicchi Quero Wity Wolke 8 - ET
25º Borja Ballester Carral Nordic Bleu 10 - 90,03
26º Alvaro Riviere Capo Locnes De Cuite Five 12 - ET
  María Teresa Albaladejo Bermejo Herodote 12 - ET
28º José Antonio Segovia Lizarazu 20 - 97,19
29º Juan Dominguez-Manjon Calafat Escude E
  Cayetana Roucco Krahe Picolo E
  Patricia Lacasa Riesgo E
  Prueba Nº02 1,20m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Charo Ortells Torregrosa Jesus 0 - 60,67
Charo Ortells Torregrosa Hosire D'aiguilly 0 - 64,12
Miguel Carretero Amoros Dublín 0 - 67,56
Javier Torres Silvestre Dafne de Alba 0 - 69,86
Elena San Roman Cobeño Calibera Z 0 - 70,57
Laura Tomas Isach Ayna Prince 0 - 72,07
Iona Arranz Flores Primo Du Houssoit 0 - 73,11
Miguel Carretero Amoros Liana 0 - 76,06
Agathe Camps Kaika Klug 0 - 76,76
10º Jone Makua Garcia Judo De Normandie 0 - 77,13
11º Luis Peris Domingo Norman Pernell 0 - 79,78
12º Mariano Martínez Bastida Feel Good 0 - 81,23
13º Pedro Sánchez Alemán Carlo 0 - 81,31
14º Cristina Clemente Pérez Larzaac Du Dezert 0 - 84,18
15º Pedro Sánchez Alemán Concetta 15 0 - 84,2
16º Daniel Martínez Ricart Monty 0 - 85,01
17º Pedro Pons Morente Natif Du Fraigneau 0 - 86,79
18º Virginia Graells Cros Midnight Z 1 - 95,6
19º Maite Guaita Dols Axon 4 - 61,91
20º Cosme Zubiría Bengoa Melchior De La Carte 4 - 64,37
21º Laura Tomas Isach Lafayette 4 - 66,43
22º Mireia Butí López Jana 139 4 - 69,2
23º Juan Dominguez-Manjon Calafat Jicara 4 - 71,15
24º Norbert Schumman Azcalon 4 - 72,58
25º Paula Salvador Gonzalez Fleming 4 - 76,38
26º Gemma Soriano Sempere Lexus 4 - 76,72
27º Laura Las Hayas Espada Ghorofino G Molino 4 - 79,65
28º Gustavo Cuicchi Quero Persi 4 - 81,77
29º Belen Serratosa Aliaga Rechelle Hune 4 - 82,9
30º Clara Nebot Segui Kingston Du Granits 4 - 84,34
31º Luis Osorio Pardoes 4 - 88,34
32º Jimena Fernanda Gorini Giotto Baio 4 - 89,18
33º Cristina Gene Diaz Farella 8 - 71,98
34º Carmen Duran Garcia Lix De Sivry 8 - 73,67
35º Anouchka Gerber Anastacia B 8 - 75,31
36º Laura López Zaragoza Spirit 1 8 - 75,46
37º Juan Antonio Martinez Bastida Lord Cassini 8 - 82,28
38º Maria Jose Torres Jimenez Pretty Boy 8 - 83
39º Rafael Henríquez de Luna Belissima 8 - 83,02
40º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Alme De Gozon 8 - 88,54
41º Ana Oliver Marin Majestic Soul Meal 8 - 92,89
42º María Teresa Albaladejo Bermejo Ironie De Sassegnies 9 - 95,42
43º Marta Font Monfort Clayton M 12 - 70,76
44º Gonzalo Pons Martinez Glend 12 - 77,6
45º Claudia Machado Cervera Quisquilla 13 - 94,21
46º Guillermo Diez-Delgado Guitian Cabexal Latenight 14 - 99,53
47º María Amela Campesino Naya De G S 16 - 71,22
48º Miguel Terrados Mojonero For Pleasure 16 - 74,27
49º Luis Peris Domingo Corrado Dc 21 - 105,44
50º Rosa Pellicer Castellvi Play Boy E
  Mariano Martínez Bastida Teleco E
  Paloma Fenoll Rius Charlie Brown E
  Prueba Nº03 1.30m. 2 fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Norbert Schumman Perica 2 0/0 - 25,57
Leonardo Medal García Sir John G 0/0 - 25,91
Cristina Butí López Matyss De L'aubree 0/0 - 27,99
Virginia Graells Cros Splender 0/0 - 29,8
Francisco Goyoaga Elizalde High Flight 0/0 - 30,18
Alicia Maria Goicolea Jorda Kougar Velours 0/0 - 30,35
Paula Fernandez Foch Wienta Parflam 0/0 - 30,52
Bartolomé Mayol Musly 0/0 - 30,87
Margaret Mollet Eggli Opium Du Gue 0/0 - 30,95
10º Cristina Butí López If Du Priolet 0/0 - 31,38
11º Omar Sánchez Pérez Excalibur 0/0 - 32,26
12º Xavier Cebriá Soriano Symphonie De Reve 0/0 - 32,35
13º Alejandra San Roman Cobeño Ubertus 0/0 - 33,08
14º Javier Torres Silvestre Amor de Elvis 0/0 - 33,5
15º Margaret Mollet Eggli Presidente D'auge 0/0 - 34,48
16º Javier Martin Moreno Aristocat 0/0 - 38,6
17º Leonardo Medal García Corena 0/4 - 28,33
18º Gabriel Zegri De Olivar Kalmie Du Bassin 0/4 - 28,38
19º Blai Capdevila Barredo Wai-Takki 0/4 - 29,41
20º Pedro Pons Morente Patricia 0/4 - 30,52
21º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Tilano 0/4 - 30,74
22º Xavier Cebriá Soriano Fly Cera 0/4 - 31,27
23º Gabriel Zegri De Olivar Herque De Launay 0/4 - 31,53
24º Alicia Maria Goicolea Jorda Jade Du Mesnil Dan 0/4 - 31,74
25º Mirian Piqueres Linares Caretanos 0/4 - 32,18
26º Antonio Honrubia Gonzalez Luanda 0/4 - 32,24
27º Antonio Martínez-Cacha Martínez Waquito 0/4 - 33,1
28º Yahya Abou-Khadour Montaño Chendo-Z 0/4 - 33,28
29º Leonardo Medal García Capella De Manzaneda 0/4 - 33,9
30º María Dolores Zambrano Ortega-Monasterio Cherie Du Domaine Z 0/4 - 38,15
31º María Amela Campesino Huriel De Juraire 0/7 - 52,54
32º Jesús Dolz Boscar Maverdi Haka 0/E
33º Paloma Fenoll Rius Uthalie 4 - 53,25
34º Sofia Galdos Isusi Willedo 4 - 53,39
35º Borja Ballester Carral Lewis De La Baie 4 - 56,63
36º Bartolomé Mayol Lila De Belair 4 - 58,57
37º Miguel Terrados Mojonero Carringtton 4 - 59
38º Javier Torres Silvestre Houston De Cussat 4 - 61,24
39º Antonio Honrubia Gonzalez Tamerlan 4 - 61,39
40º Vanessa Murrell Regalado Primere 4 - 61,72
41º Rafael Henríquez de Luna Tenson 4 - 64
42º José Ignacio Giménez Rico Lady Godiva 4 - 64,3
43º Margaret Mollet Eggli Warrior S 4 - 64,84
44º Charo Ortells Torregrosa Muguet Du Vinnebus 4 - 65,37
45º Belen Ferrandiz Alfonso Scooby 4 - 65,74
46º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Soleil 4 - 66,84
47º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Siroko M 4 - 68,23
48º Luis Peris Domingo Caledo 4 - 70,36
49º Marta Andreu Sebastia Nike 8 - 58,36
50º Ángel Menéndez Marqués Lord Fontaine 8 - 69,62
51º Ana Pérez Martín Gitta 8 - 71,1
52º Agathe Camps Miss Charlott 12 - 57,78
53º Miguel Angel Parra Perez Verdy Gold 12 - 63,99
54º Imma Roquet Autonell Dry Sac Del Maset 12 - 67,5
55º Janin Gonzalez Porras Chaidi 13 - 79,5
56º Guillermo Diez-Delgado Guitian Wexford E
  Prueba Nº04 1,35m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Margaret Mollet Eggli Pascale-Hune 0 - 60,4
Mariano Martínez Bastida Teleco Tamorkus 0 - 62,21
  Xavier Cebriá Soriano Classico 0 - 62,21
Blai Capdevila Barredo Ubine Jambo 0 - 62,3
Blai Capdevila Barredo Sacoemba 0 - 63,29
Jesus Valentín Martinez Cadenas Rembran 0 - 65,09
Pedro Pons Morente Mandingo La Silla 0 - 65,86
Virginia Graells Cros Oprah 0 - 66,04
Belen Ferrandiz Alfonso Kimberly 0 - 66,06
10º Ignacio Zegri de Olivar Libellule De Laume 0 - 70,05
11º Janin Gonzalez Porras Kazan De Thezey 0 - 70,86
12º Jesus Valentín Martinez Cadenas Under Cover 0 - 72,51
13º Imma Roquet Autonell Indret Del Maset 0 - 79,01
14º Norbert Schumman Clausewitz 10 4 - 60,98
15º Leonardo Medal García Tres Coronas Mariachi 4 - 62,2
16º Pedro Sánchez Alemán Ungaro 4 - 62,93
17º Mariano Martínez Bastida Skaleida 4 - 64,19
18º Clara Roquet Autonell Si Del Maset 4 - 64,37
19º Guillermo Diez-Delgado Guitian Quincy 32 4 - 66,36
20º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Unicum Fontaine 4 - 66,86
21º Pedro Sánchez Alemán Correggia 4 - 67,8
22º Cristina Butí López Kamelia'jac 4 - 68,11
23º Carlos Calvo Jiménez Vilamoura Picasso 296 4 - 69,12
24º Javier Torres Silvestre Anastacia II 4 - 71,12
25º Sofia Campins Daurella Firano 4 - 71,93
26º Carlos Calvo Jiménez Oran George 4 - 73,07
27º Daniel Martínez Ricart Can Do 2 4 - 73,13
28º Paloma Fenoll Rius Ollas 4 - 73,17
29º Santiago Taranto Mallen Emir des Cresles 4 - 74,48
30º Ignacio Zegri de Olivar Opa'kb 4 - 74,74
31º José Ignacio Giménez Rico Initial 4 - 74,84
32º Eugenio Corell Egea Millard De La Bride 4 - 75,09
33º Javier Martin Moreno Amethist Van De Noordheuvel 4 - 75,32
34º Belen Ferrandiz Alfonso Uninas 4 - 75,57
35º Juan Ramón Aguilar Muñoz Itnaelle Dapo 4 - 76,19
36º Santiago Taranto Mallen Havane Du Vert 4 - 76,4
37º Ana Pérez Martín Jikael De La Babette 4 - 76,67
38º Imma Roquet Autonell Catina Del Maset 4 - 77
39º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Utah 4 - 80,34
40º Francisco Goyoaga Elizalde Ketty Du Pas 4 - 81,76
41º Diana Piera Salamero Jason De Carene 8 - 63,09
42º Daniel Martínez Ricart Playmate 11 8 - 71,8
43º Pedro Sánchez Alemán Jamaika R 8 - 76,71
44º Gustavo Cuicchi Quero Wolke Vm 8 - 78,58
45º Sofia Campins Daurella Grand Manier 8 - 83,95
46º Paloma Fenoll Rius Camelot II 12 - 67,7
47º Carlos Calvo Jiménez Grand Rivage 12 - 76,31
48º Juan Ramón Aguilar Muñoz Krak du Chateau 12 - 78,06
49º Omar Sánchez Pérez Humberto Von Pferdehein 20 - 74,57
50º Laura López Zaragoza Hurry Du Stremberg E
  Clara Roquet Autonell Ulrika E
52º Leonardo Medal García Crewag Express R
  Blai Capdevila Barredo Obalio-D R
  Prueba Nº05 Caballos Jóvenes. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Francisco Goyoaga Mollet Just Chestnuthill 0 - 0
  Patricia Cervera Sarabi II 0 - 0
Ignacio Lloret Bernad Dositheo 4 - 0
  Cristina Vera Anton Veluet 4 - 0
Yahya Abou-Khadour Montaño Custer Z 5 - 81
Gonzalo Pons Martinez Quahel De Petra 12 - 0
Antonia Newmann Impar 17 - 111,89
Amparo Sánchez Moliner Rosaly E
  Carlos Vera Anton Vladimir E
  Laura Nuñez-Flores Rey Musicien Du Sillon E
  María Eugenia Zegri De Olivar Cider E
  Gemma Aparicio Pérez Caribeño E
  Prueba Nº06 1,10m. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Javier Dolz Cotanda Grundiman 0 - ET
  Jose Moret Jaraiz Olilly 0 - ET
  Blanca Salvador Muñoz Corso-Yar 0 - ET
  María Angeles Jimenez Langa Lucky Girl 0 - ET
  Maria Guinot Wity Wolke 0 - ET
  Ángel Menéndez Marqués Java 0 - ET
Susana Delgado Angelique 1 - 78,5
Carla Móller Andrada-Vanderwide Licantos 1 - 78,7
Antonio Martínez-Cacha Martínez Zorro 1 - 78,84
10º Ignacio Zegri de Olivar Holly 1 - 81,5
11º Maria Iranzo Garcia Indigo de la Grange 4 - ET
  Claudia Möller Alvarez Kawa De Volsin 4 - ET
  Santiago Barcia Gozalvo Oberau De Fleyres 4 - ET
  José Antonio Segovia Lizarazu 4 - ET
  Borja Cabrera Bellón Punk Rock 4 - ET
  Patricia Lacasa Riesgo 4 - ET
  María Teresa Albaladejo Bermejo Herodote 4 - ET
  Ana Maria Garcia Sanz Master 4 - ET
  Alicia Recio Fernandez Ocarina D'avril 4 - ET
20º Maya Ordaz Scheps Cathy 19 8 - ET
  Angela Bas Hermes 8 - ET
  Angela Bas Blue Vision 8 - ET
  Marta Burgos Fuster Kaprice 8 - ET
  Alicia Navarro Marin Foreman 8 - ET
  Juan Dominguez-Manjon Calafat Cabalgata 8 - ET
  Miguel Carretero Amoros Oporto 8 - ET
  Ignacio Lloret Bernad Enebro 8 - ET
28º Borja Ballester Carral Nordic Bleu 12 - ET
29º María Álvarez Espi Gold De Labarde E
  Cayetana Roucco Krahe Picolo E
  Prueba Nº07 1,20m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Charo Ortells Torregrosa Hosire D'aiguilly 0 - 60,46
Cosme Zubiría Bengoa Melchior De La Carte 0 - 63,28
Mariano Martínez Bastida Feel Good 0 - 64,03
Agathe Camps Kaika Klug 0 - 64,48
Paula Salvador Gonzalez Fleming 0 - 65,28
Jone Makua Garcia Judo De Normandie 0 - 66,19
Miguel Carretero Amoros Liana 0 - 66,72
Yahya Abou-Khadour Montaño Chendo-Z 0 - 68,58
María Amela Campesino Huriel De Juraire 0 - 69,99
10º Gemma Soriano Sempere Lexus 0 - 71,17
11º Javier Torres Silvestre Dafne de Alba 0 - 71,33
12º Laura López Zaragoza Spirit 1 0 - 71,36
13º Miguel Terrados Mojonero For Pleasure 0 - 74,88
14º Ana Oliver Marin Majestic Soul Meal 0 - 75,64
15º Gustavo Cuicchi Quero Persi 0 - 78,71
16º Belen Serratosa Aliaga Rechelle Hune 0 - 82,04
17º Daniel Martínez Ricart Monty 1 - 84,06
18º Pedro Sánchez Alemán Carlo 1 - 86,47
19º Pedro Sánchez Alemán Concetta 15 2 - 88,1
20º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Alme De Gozon 2 - 89,56
21º Iona Arranz Flores Primo Du Houssoit 4 - 63,15
22º Laura Tomas Isach Lafayette 4 - 63,34
23º Anouchka Gerber Anastacia B 4 - 63,93
24º Cristina Butí López If Du Priolet 4 - 64,59
25º María Teresa Albaladejo Bermejo Ironie De Sassegnies 4 - 64,75
26º Carla Zorita Padilla Nikias 4 - 65,58
27º Javier Torres Silvestre Houston De Cussat 4 - 67,16
28º Charo Ortells Torregrosa Jesus 4 - 68,94
29º Miguel Carretero Amoros Dublín 4 - 69,46
30º Marta Font Monfort Clayton M 4 - 70,5
31º Laura Tomas Isach Ayna Prince 4 - 70,84
32º Carmen Duran Garcia Lix De Sivry 4 - 72,2
33º Laura Las Hayas Espada Ghorofino G Molino 4 - 73,94
34º Rafael Henríquez de Luna Belissima 4 - 74,03
35º Clara Möller Alvarez Galaxy De La Houche 4 - 74,73
36º Guillermo Diez-Delgado Guitian Cabexal Latenight 4 - 74,95
37º Juan Dominguez-Manjon Calafat Jicara 4 - 75,46
38º Mickael Weisslinger Lou Lou Wonders 4 - 75,55
39º Clara Nebot Segui Kingston Du Granits 4 - 77,97
40º Janin Gonzalez Porras Chaidi 4 - 78,29
41º Pedro Pons Morente Natif Du Fraigneau 6 - 91,06
42º Maite Guaita Dols Axon 8 - 60,04
43º María Amela Campesino Naya De G S 8 - 60,81
44º Claudia Machado Cervera Quisquilla 8 - 73,41
45º Gonzalo Pons Martinez Glend 8 - 78,37
46º Alfonso Blanco Embid Wexford 8 - 79,42
47º Juan Antonio Martinez Bastida Lord Cassini 8 - 85,36
48º Virginia Graells Cros Midnight Z 8 - 97,96
49º Paloma Fenoll Rius Charlie Brown 10 - 89,08
50º Cristina Gene Diaz Farella 12 - 78,7
51º Maria Jose Torres Jimenez Pretty Boy 12 - 79,64
52º Alvaro Riviere Capo Locnes De Cuite Five 12 - 83,21
53º Luis Osorio Pardoes 15 - 111,94
54º Luis Peris Domingo Corrado Dc 21 - 132,84
55º Angel Llanes Jimenez Jussete De Bourvon E
  Cristina Clemente Pérez Larzaac Du Dezert E
  Maite Guaita Dols Mohican D'Adriers E
  Rosa Pellicer Castellvi Play Boy E
  Mariano Martínez Bastida Teleco E
  Jimena Fernanda Gorini Giotto Baio E
  Prueba Nº08 Peq. Gran Premio. 1,30m. AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Xavier Cebriá Soriano Symphonie De Reve 0/0 - 34,86
Leonardo Medal García Capella De Manzaneda 0/0 - 35,3
Pedro Pons Morente Patricia 0/0 - 37,45
Charo Ortells Torregrosa Muguet Du Vinnebus 0/0 - 38,13
Laura López Zaragoza Hurry Du Stremberg 0/0 - 39,08
Pablo Domínguez Piñón Tilano 0/4 - 38,3
Mireia Butí López Jana 139 0/8 - 39,63
Sofia Galdos Isusi Willedo 0/12 - 43,71
Belen Ferrandiz Alfonso Scooby 0/NP
  Vanessa Murrell Regalado Primere 0/E
11º Mirian Piqueres Linares Caretanos 1 - 89,55
12º Blai Capdevila Barredo Wai-Takki 1 - 90,38
13º Virginia Graells Cros Splender 1 - 91,6
14º Margaret Mollet Eggli Opium Du Gue 2 - 93,98
15º Paula Fernandez Foch Wienta Parflam 4 - 78,62
16º Cristina Butí López Matyss De L'aubree 4 - 86,63
17º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Soleil 4 - 87,32
18º Alejandra San Roman Cobeño Ubertus 4 - 87,64
19º Jesús Dolz Boscar Maverdi Haka 4 - 104,18
20º Bartolomé Mayol Musly 5 - 91,15
21º Leonardo Medal García Sir John G 5 - 92,55
22º Norbert Schumman Azcalon 5 - 92,65
23º Margaret Mollet Eggli Warrior S 6 - 94,51
24º Miguel Angel Parra Perez Verdy Gold 6 - 94,9
25º María Dolores Zambrano Ortega-Monasterio Cherie Du Domaine Z 7 - 99,19
26º Javier Martin Moreno Aristocat 8 - 85,93
27º Omar Sánchez Pérez Excalibur 8 - 88,81
28º Margaret Mollet Eggli Presidente D'auge 10 - 93,03
29º Javier Torres Silvestre Amor de Elvis 10 - 93,1
30º José Ignacio Giménez Rico Lady Godiva 10 - 93,46
31º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Siroko M 10 - 94,03
32º Borja Ballester Carral Lewis De La Baie 12 - 86,66
33º Miguel Terrados Mojonero Carringtton 13 - 91,39
34º Luis Peris Domingo Norman Pernell 13 - 91,43
35º Rafael Henríquez de Luna Tenson 13 - 108,07
36º Marta Andreu Sebastia Nike 16 - 84,52
37º Agathe Camps Miss Charlott 17 - 90,96
38º Antonio Honrubia Gonzalez Luanda 20 - 101,75
39º Ángel Menéndez Marqués Lord Fontaine 21 - 89,56
40º Ana Pérez Martín Gitta E
  Gabriel Zegri De Olivar Herque De Launay E
  Paloma Fenoll Rius Uthalie E
  Elena San Roman Cobeño Calibera Z E
  Gabriel Zegri De Olivar Kalmie Du Bassin E
  Alicia Maria Goicolea Jorda Jade Du Mesnil Dan E
  Alicia Maria Goicolea Jorda Kougar Velours E
47º Imma Roquet Autonell Dry Sac Del Maset R
  Leonardo Medal García Corena R
  Prueba Nº09 1,35m. Dos Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pedro Sánchez Alemán Ungaro 0/0 - 22,69
Xavier Cebriá Soriano Classico 0/0 - 23,35
Daniel Martínez Ricart Playmate 11 0/0 - 23,41
Daniel Martínez Ricart Can Do 2 0/0 - 23,6
Belen Ferrandiz Alfonso Kimberly 0/0 - 23,8
Margaret Mollet Eggli Pascale-Hune 0/0 - 23,95
Imma Roquet Autonell Catina Del Maset 0/0 - 24,94
Francisco Goyoaga Elizalde Ketty Du Pas 0/0 - 25,26
Mariano Martínez Bastida Skaleida 0/0 - 25,34
10º José Ignacio Giménez Rico Initial 0/0 - 25,71
11º Imma Roquet Autonell Indret Del Maset 0/0 - 25,73
12º Javier Martin Moreno Amethist Van De Noordheuvel 0/0 - 26,79
13º Cristina Butí López Kamelia'jac 0/0 - 27,35
14º Carlos Calvo Jiménez Oran George 0/0 - 28,91
15º Eugenio Corell Egea Millard De La Bride 0/0 - 31,72
16º Juan Ramón Aguilar Muñoz Krak du Chateau 0/0 - 32,34
17º Norbert Schumman Perica 2 0/4 - 21,94
18º Mariano Martínez Bastida Teleco Tamorkus 0/4 - 22,07
19º Leonardo Medal García Crewag Express 0/4 - 23,32
20º Guillermo Diez-Delgado Guitian Quincy 32 0/4 - 23,97
21º Juan Ramón Aguilar Muñoz Itnaelle Dapo 0/4 - 31,24
22º Jesus Valentín Martinez Cadenas Rembran 0/4 - 31,77
23º Claudia Angulo-Duato De Rivera Mandingo La Silla 0/7 - 46,04
24º Clara Roquet Autonell Ulrika 0/8 - 29,22
25º Blai Capdevila Barredo Obalio-D 0/10 - 39,91
26º Omar Sánchez Pérez Humberto Von Pferdehein 4 - 45,32
27º Clara Roquet Autonell Si Del Maset 4 - 46,18
28º Paloma Fenoll Rius Ollas 4 - 46,85
29º Ignacio Zegri de Olivar Libellule De Laume 4 - 48,21
30º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Unicum Fontaine 4 - 48,71
31º Janin Gonzalez Porras Kazan De Thezey 4 - 49,03
32º Carlos Calvo Jiménez Vilamoura Picasso 296 4 - 49,13
33º Ana Pérez Martín Jikael De La Babette 4 - 50,01
34º Xavier Cebriá Soriano Fly Cera 4 - 50,18
35º Javier Torres Silvestre Anastacia II 4 - 51,63
36º Leonardo Medal García Tres Coronas Mariachi 4 - 51,91
37º Carlos Calvo Jiménez Grand Rivage 4 - 53,21
38º Gustavo Cuicchi Quero Wolke Vm 4 - 53,71
39º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Utah 4 - 54,42
40º Luis Peris Domingo Caledo 4 - 56,13
41º Paloma Fenoll Rius Camelot II 8 - 45,98
42º Sofia Campins Daurella Grand Manier 8 - 49,53
43º Diana Piera Salamero Jason De Carene 8 - 49,55
44º Santiago Taranto Mallen Emir des Cresles 8 - 50,26
45º Santiago Taranto Mallen Havane Du Vert 8 - 52,42
46º Antonio Martínez-Cacha Martínez Waquito 8 - 52,78
47º Jesus Valentín Martinez Cadenas Under Cover 8 - 54,86
48º Pedro Sánchez Alemán Jamaika R 8 - 55,23
49º Francisco Goyoaga Elizalde High Flight 9 - 57,87
50º Bartolomé Mayol Lila De Belair 10 - 62,07
51º Norbert Schumman Clausewitz 10 12 - 48,18
52º Antonio Honrubia Gonzalez Tamerlan 12 - 50,88
53º Pedro Sánchez Alemán Correggia 19 - 81,77
54º Sofia Campins Daurella Firano E
  Prueba Nº10 A2. 1,00m. Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
María Eugenia Zegri De Olivar Cider 0 - ET
  Francisco Goyoaga Mollet Just Chestnuthill 0 - ET
  Ignacio Lloret Bernad Dositheo 0 - ET
Antonia Newmann Impar 1 - 83,47
Amparo Sánchez Moliner Rosaly 3 - 93,44
Gonzalo Pons Martinez Quahel De Petra 9 - 82,54
Yahya Abou-Khadour Montaño Custer Z 16 - 95,28
Carlos Vera Anton Vladimir E
  Gemma Aparicio Pérez Caribeño E
  Prueba Nº11 A1. 1,10m. Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ángel Menéndez Marqués Java 0 - ET
  Borja Cabrera Bellón Punk Rock 0 - ET
  Maya Ordaz Scheps Cathy 19 0 - ET
  Ana Maria Garcia Sanz Master 0 - ET
  Jose Moret Jaraiz Olilly 0 - ET
  María Angeles Jimenez Langa Lucky Girl 0 - ET
Ignacio Zegri de Olivar Holly 2 - 87,84
Vicente Irizarri Sanjuan Ziegenau 2 - 88,86
Cristina Vera Anton Veluet 4 - ET
  Ignacio Lloret Bernad Enebro 4 - ET
  Juan Dominguez-Manjon Calafat Cabalgata 4 - ET
  María Álvarez Espi Gold De Labarde 4 - ET
  Claudia Möller Alvarez Kawa De Volsin 4 - ET
  Santiago Barcia Gozalvo Oberau De Fleyres 4 - ET
15º Angela Bas Blue Vision 5 - 85,16
16º Marta Burgos Fuster Kaprice 8 - ET
  Patricia Cervera Sarabi II 8 - ET
  Maria Iranzo Garcia Indigo de la Grange 8 - ET
  María Teresa Albaladejo Bermejo Herodote 8 - ET
20º Alicia Recio Fernandez Ocarina D'avril 10 - 86,57
21º Maria Guinot Wity Wolke 15 - 107,2
22º Antonio Martínez-Cacha Martínez Zorro 16 - 96,01
23º Susana Delgado Angelique 19 - 108,84
24º José Antonio Segovia Lizarazu E
  Angela Bas Hermes E
  Cayetana Roucco Krahe Picolo E
  Laura Nuñez-Flores Rey Musicien Du Sillon E
  Alicia Navarro Marin Foreman E
  Mariano Martínez Bastida Teleco E
  Prueba Nº12 A2. 1,20m. Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Miguel Terrados Mojonero For Pleasure 0 - 52,4
Cosme Zubiría Bengoa Melchior De La Carte 0 - 52,74
Anouchka Gerber Anastacia B 0 - 53,78
Miguel Carretero Amoros Liana 0 - 54,01
Paloma Fenoll Rius Uthalie 0 - 54,94
Mireia Butí López Jana 139 0 - 55,84
Javier Torres Silvestre Houston De Cussat 0 - 57,13
Alicia Maria Goicolea Jorda Jade Du Mesnil Dan 0 - 57,3
Carmen Duran Garcia Lix De Sivry 0 - 57,55
10º Daniel Martínez Ricart Monty 0 - 58,03
11º Paloma Fenoll Rius Charlie Brown 0 - 58,41
12º Belen Serratosa Aliaga Rechelle Hune 0 - 58,53
13º Rafael Henríquez de Luna Belissima 0 - 59,06
14º Ana Oliver Marin Majestic Soul Meal 0 - 59,13
15º Blanca Salvador Muñoz Corso-Yar 0 - 59,69
16º Cristina Clemente Pérez Larzaac Du Dezert 0 - 63,02
17º Jimena Fernanda Gorini Giotto Baio 0 - 66,4
18º Pedro Sánchez Alemán Concetta 15 0 - 68,02
19º Janin Gonzalez Porras Chaidi 4 - 49,68
20º Jone Makua Garcia Judo De Normandie 4 - 56,46
21º Javier Dolz Cotanda Grundiman 4 - 56,98
22º Javier Torres Silvestre Dafne de Alba 4 - 57,01
23º Guillermo Diez-Delgado Guitian Cabexal Latenight 4 - 57,8
24º María Amela Campesino Naya De G S 4 - 58,34
25º Maite Guaita Dols Mohican D'Adriers 4 - 60,18
26º Luis Peris Domingo Corrado Dc 4 - 62,68
27º Gonzalo Pons Martinez Glend 4 - 65,86
28º Gustavo Cuicchi Quero Persi 4 - 69,37
29º Pedro Pons Morente Natif Du Fraigneau 4 - 71,58
30º Imma Roquet Autonell Dry Sac Del Maset 5 - 72,56
31º Carla Móller Andrada-Vanderwide Licantos 5 - 75,73
32º Angel Llanes Jimenez Jussete De Bourvon 7 - 82,04
33º Maite Guaita Dols Axon 8 - 49,01
34º Cristina Gene Diaz Farella 8 - 51,51
35º Laura Tomas Isach Ayna Prince 8 - 55,81
36º Miguel Carretero Amoros Oporto 8 - 62,64
37º Laura Las Hayas Espada Ghorofino G Molino 8 - 65,9
38º Alvaro Riviere Capo Locnes De Cuite Five 8 - 66,36
39º Virginia Graells Cros Midnight Z 8 - 86,28
40º Marta Font Monfort Clayton M 11 - 80,45
41º Carla Zorita Padilla Nikias 12 - 51,37
42º Juan Dominguez-Manjon Calafat Jicara 12 - 55,77
43º Alfonso Blanco Embid Wexford 12 - 65,65
44º Juan Antonio Martinez Bastida Lord Cassini 12 - 67,84
45º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Alme De Gozon 12 - 71,06
46º Mickael Weisslinger Lou Lou Wonders 17 - 75,69
47º Luis Osorio Pardoes 18 - 77,23
48º Clara Möller Alvarez Galaxy De La Houche 20 - 63,07
49º Claudia Machado Cervera Quisquilla E
  Patricia Lacasa Riesgo E
  Maria Jose Torres Jimenez Pretty Boy E
  Laura López Zaragoza Spirit 1 E
  Prueba Nº13 V/Manej. 1,30m. Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Leonardo Medal García Creewag Express 57,37
Xavier Cebriá Soriano Fly Cera 59,73
Cristina Butí López If Du Priolet 60,58
Leonardo Medal García Corena 61,52
Vanessa Murrell Regalado Primere 61,76
Pedro Pons Morente Patricia 62,85
Sofia Galdos Isusi Willedo 63,34
Jesus Valentín Martinez Cadenas Rembran 67,04
Antonio Martínez-Cacha Martínez Waquito 68,94
10º María Dolores Zambrano Ortega-Monasterio Cherie Du Domaine Z 69,54
11º Ana Pérez Martín Gitta 69,66
12º Belen Ferrandiz Alfonso Scooby 70,57
13º Agathe Camps Miss Charlott 70,65
14º Charo Ortells Torregrosa Jesus 70,97
15º Carlos Calvo Jiménez Grand Rivage 71,41
16º Paula Fernandez Foch Wienta Parflam 71,61
17º Mariano Martínez Bastida Feel Good 72,04
18º Mirian Piqueres Linares Caretanos 72,69
19º Javier Martin Moreno Amethist Van De Noordheuvel 72,97
20º Alejandra San Roman Cobeño Ubertus 73,13
21º Margaret Mollet Eggli Warrior S 73,25
22º Borja Ballester Carral Lewis De La Baie 73,3
23º Miguel Carretero Amoros Dublín 73,57
24º Norbert Schumman Azcalon 73,97
25º Paula Salvador Gonzalez Fleming 74,89
26º Alicia Maria Goicolea Jorda Kougar Velours 75,37
27º Sofia Campins Daurella Firano 75,89
28º Margaret Mollet Eggli Opium Du Gue 77,14
29º Paloma Fenoll Rius Ollas 77,32
30º Marta Andreu Sebastia Nike 77,91
31º José Ignacio Giménez Rico Lady Godiva 78,36
32º Margaret Mollet Eggli Presidente D'auge 78,5
33º Javier Torres Silvestre Amor de Elvis 78,88
34º Rafael Henríquez de Luna Tenson 80,39
35º María Amela Campesino Huriel De Juraire 82,09
36º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Siroko M 82,5
37º Antonio Honrubia Gonzalez Tamerlan 82,73
38º Belen Ferrandiz Alfonso Kimberly 82,97
39º Omar Sánchez Pérez Excalibur 83,32
40º Bartolomé Mayol Lila De Belair 83,49
41º Agathe Camps Kaika Klug 83,54
42º Ángel Menéndez Marqués Lord Fontaine 83,65
43º Bartolomé Mayol Musly 83,88
44º Miguel Angel Parra Perez Verdy Gold 84,04
45º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Tilano 84,06
46º Charo Ortells Torregrosa Hosire D'aiguilly 84,25
47º Yahya Abou-Khadour Montaño Chendo-Z 84,48
48º Jesús Dolz Boscar Maverdi Haka 85,59
49º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Soleil 85,79
50º Elena San Roman Cobeño Calibera Z 87,7
51º Gabriel Zegri De Olivar Herque De Launay 88,58
52º Sofia Campins Daurella Grand Manier 89,43
53º Pedro Sánchez Alemán Carlo 93,59
54º Luis Peris Domingo Norman Pernell 96,25
55º Miguel Terrados Mojonero Carringtton 98,22
56º Blai Capdevila Barredo Wai-Takki 98,99
57º María Teresa Albaladejo Bermejo Ironie De Sassegnies 104,33
58º Gabriel Zegri De Olivar Kalmie Du Bassin E
  Gemma Soriano Sempere Lexus E
  Iona Arranz Flores Primo Du Houssoit E
  Laura Tomas Isach Lafayette E
  Prueba Nº14 Gran Premio. AM5. 1,45m. Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Leonardo Medal García Feu Vert de Laume 0/0 - 33,79
Ignacio Zegri de Olivar Opa'kb 0/0 - 34,36
Leonardo Medal García Tres Coronas Mariachi 0/0 - 34,44
Belen Ferrandiz Alfonso Uninas 0/0 - 34,99
Virginia Graells Cros Oprah 0/0 - 35,58
Blai Capdevila Barredo Ubine Jambo 0/4 - 33,02
Leonardo Medal García Sir John G 0/4 - 33,94
Juan Ramón Aguilar Muñoz Itnaelle Dapo 0/4 - 34,59
Imma Roquet Autonell Catina Del Maset 0/4 - 36,43
10º Mariano Martínez Bastida Teleco Tamorkus 0/8 - 33,82
11º Cristina Butí López Kamelia'jac 0/12 - 33,8
12º Blai Capdevila Barredo Sacoemba 0/12 - 34,19
13º Daniel Martínez Ricart Playmate 11 4 - 75,39
14º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Unicum Fontaine 4 - 75,45
15º Janin Gonzalez Porras Kazan De Thezey 4 - 75,76
16º Norbert Schumman Perica 2 4 - 75,9
17º Daniel Martínez Ricart Can Do 2 4 - 78,82
18º Xavier Cebriá Soriano Classico 4 - 79,26
19º Francisco Goyoaga Elizalde Ketty Du Pas 4 - 79,69
20º Imma Roquet Autonell Indret Del Maset 4 - 82,83
21º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Utah 4 - 83,03
22º Claudia Angulo-Duato De Rivera Mandingo La Silla 8 - 73,37
23º Mariano Martínez Bastida Skaleida 8 - 74,1
24º Carlos Calvo Jiménez Vilamoura Picasso 296 8 - 75,49
25º Diana Piera Salamero Jason De Carene 8 - 77,6
26º Norbert Schumman Clausewitz 10 8 - 78,07
27º Clara Roquet Autonell Si Del Maset 8 - 78,13
28º Laura López Zaragoza Hurry Du Stremberg 8 - 78,25
29º Pedro Pons Morente Muguet Du Vinnebus 8 - 79,45
30º Blai Capdevila Barredo Obalio-D 8 - 80,44
31º Francisco Goyoaga Elizalde High Flight 8 - 81,71
32º Eugenio Corell Egea Millard De La Bride 8 - 83,74
33º Juan Ramón Aguilar Muñoz Krak du Chateau 8 - 83,84
34º José Ignacio Giménez Rico Initial 8 - 84,13
35º Jesus Valentín Martinez Cadenas Under Cover 8 - 84,73
36º Paloma Fenoll Rius Camelot II 12 - 69,06
37º Margaret Mollet Eggli Pascale-Hune 12 - 73,68
38º Ignacio Zegri de Olivar Libellule De Laume 12 - 74,48
39º Ana Pérez Martín Jikael De La Babette 12 - 75,83
40º Carlos Calvo Jiménez Oran George 12 - 76,2
41º Luis Peris Domingo Caledo 12 - 78,74
42º Santiago Taranto Mallen Emir des Cresles 12 - 79,06
43º Pedro Sánchez Alemán Correggia 12 - 79,92
44º Pedro Sánchez Alemán Jamaika R 12 - 84,01
45º Javier Torres Silvestre Anastacia II 14 - 94,88
46º Santiago Taranto Mallen Havane Du Vert 16 - 76,03
47º Clara Roquet Autonell Ulrika 16 - 77,1
48º Omar Sánchez Pérez Humberto Von Pferdehein 20 - 73,89
49º Gustavo Cuicchi Quero Wolke Vm 23 - 99,86
50º Guillermo Diez-Delgado Guitian Quincy 32 R
  Pedro Sánchez Alemán Ungaro R
  Virginia Graells Cros Splender R