Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

07/03/2009
CSN* Circuito de Alimentos de Madrid (I) Alameda del Pardo , Madrid

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 Promoción. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Víctor Jentsch Villegas Classic Dream 0 - ET
  Jose Francisco Sanchez Aldana Hidalgo 0 - ET
  Jaime Marquiegui Diaz-Caneja Bandolero 0 - ET
Paula Rucio Gallego Quite Nice 4 - ET
  Miguel Muñoz Andres Eros 4 - ET
Alvaro Perez Marti Rufus 8 - ET
Antonio Sanchez Herero Campeador 9 - 81,97
Carolina Alcaide Brandsaeter Luna IM E
  Prueba Nº02 1,10 m. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
William Hayward Ashton Mediterraneo D'Auge 0 - ET
  Marta Gallego Cuevas Viñon-Farcos 0 - ET
  Giovanni Arimondi Martín Gooman 22 0 - ET
  Raquel Falco Hernandez Fiona I 0 - ET
  Salome De La Torre Julian Romeo M 0 - ET
  Pablo Gonzalez Fernandez Elena 0 - ET
  Thais Kawamata Caballero Nathan 0 - ET
  Belen Martin Bonilla Byron 0 - ET
  Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Agamenón 0 - ET
  Jaime Arradi Gutierrez Un Amour de Goch 0 - ET
  Giovanni Arimondi Martín Lougnatousa Ambasaror 0 - ET
  José María Marquiegui Díaz-Calleja Withaeker De Meio Grande 0 - ET
  Carlos Gonzalez-Fierro Olalquiaga Ilusa Hontanar 0 - ET
15º Lucia Iriarte Muñoz-Seca Backslide Ilika Buzalen 4 - ET
  Lorna Beatriz De Santos Smith Hoberau 4 - ET
  Maria Ques Mena Kapitein 4 - ET
  Francisco Perez Fernandez Hengst 4 - ET
  Raquel Falco Hernandez Albha 4 - ET
19º Miguel Camblor Alvarez Raipit 8 - ET
20º Mireya Becero Lopez Campeador 14 - ET
21º Maria Cobo Delgado Ulster 18 - 86,08
22º Beatriz Morales Perez De Seoane Jovanny E
  Juan Jose Barros Contreras Shandor E
  Prueba Nº03 1,20 m. 2 fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Sofía Dolegowski Montón Flanelle de Presle 0/0 - 24,37
Elena Arnaiz Ateca Grand National 0/0 - 24,71
Adolfo Peral Yañez Cabomba 0/0 - 25,17
Luis Franco Martinez Cairo 0/0 - 25,4
Jaime Llorente Sanz Sunday 0/0 - 26,18
Ana Maria Garcia Sanz Master 0/0 - 26,67
Francisco Javier Villapalos Aguilar Idee Fixe II 0/0 - 27,12
Aymar Fernandez De Cordova Ybañez Ulvano 0/0 - 27,34
Leonardo Andres Pereira Copacabana Van De Zelm 0/0 - 27,76
10º Pilar Barrera Nieto Latidelo 0/0 - 29,8
11º Nicolas Murga Terrados Ouragan 0/0 - 31,34
12º Martin Giovanni Arimondi Nantal St Martin 0/0 - 32,31
13º Aymar Fernandez De Cordova Ybañez Opium 0/4 - 25,69
14º José Antonio Centenera Samper Beldad 0/4 - 25,82
15º María Ruiz Sangrador Cantaro 0/4 - 26,98
16º Noelia Matellano Vallejo Wikita Van Cherpe Donder 0/4 - 27,58
17º Belén Briones Roldan Ramina 0/4 - 28,65
18º Mercedes Jiménez Martínez Amaretto Van Het Zillenhof 0/4 - 31,22
19º Angela Salgado Barahona Cunninhan 0/4 - 32,96
20º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Nipon 0/6 - 41,85
21º Carlos Jiménez del Castillo Raffy M 0/8 - 24,77
22º Adolfo Peral Yañez Capparis 0/8 - 33,16
23º Joaquin Cobo Parada Sirioso M 1 - 64,88
24º Andres Bader Castañeda Nerulo 1 - 66,45
25º Carmina Rojo Suárez Okidoki 4 - 52,68
26º Lucia Iriarte Muñoz-Seca Backslide Annual 4 - 53,03
27º Ramón Muñoz de las Casas Chapela De Zuya 4 - 53,89
28º Pablo Calderon Poza Rivaldo 4 - 59,81
29º Santiago Gutierrez Bazaco Florin De Quijas 4 - 61,56
30º Alicia Campo Renieblas Lutin Du Prieure 4 - 62,77
31º Natalia Escario De La Vega Starlight 6 - 67,97
32º Natalia Escario De La Vega Roland 7 - 46,19
33º Santiago Gutierrez Bazaco Eco De Quijas 7 - 72,18
34º Fernando Garcia Torrubia Dolly 10 - 70,5
35º Angela Salgado Barahona Adarco E
  Jose Guillen Martel Kilt De Grez E
  Luis Franco Martinez Dina E
  Pablo Gonzalez Fernandez Alvarito E
  Prueba Nº04 1,30 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Luis Franco Martinez Corsario 0 - 59,71
José Antonio Centenera Samper Musicam Ronaldo 0 - 63,8
Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales L'Etoile De Boheme 0 - 64,16
Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Alandalus 0 - 65,68
Carlos Calvo Jiménez Lancino 0 - 66,49
Vicente Verdejo Andosilla   Jazz Du Buhot 0 - 66,86
Carlos Calvo Jiménez Oran George 0 - 67,61
Antonio Honrubia González Tamerlan 0 - 68,72
Alberto Galvez Villarrubia Joyau Des Moitiers 0 - 69,73
10º José Antonio Centenera Samper Diamant Minotiere 0 - 69,93
11º Francisco Jose Sanchez Martinez Let's Dance 0 - 70,09
12º Verónica Mingorance Serrano Infinie D'amian 0 - 77,09
13º Eduardo Marquez Garcia Ustinoff S 0 - 77,35
14º Luis Franco Martinez Clay-Yar 0 - 78,02
15º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Falcata Del Pas 0 - 78,04
16º Sonja Leena Hungerbühler Unforgetable Picobello 0 - 80,18
17º Beatriz Gonzalez Aledo Tejo R Cees Cocu 0 - 80,27
18º Carlos Paredes Jimenez Walzerkonig 0 - 81,86
19º Verónica Mingorance Serrano Madison De Brunel 0 - 83,09
20º Jose Luis Rodriguez Sanz Silou 0 - 83,7
21º Luis Franco Martinez Pacha 0 - 84,08
22º Rafael Arimondi Martín Le Roy 1 - 88,46
23º Vicente Verdejo Andosilla   Arco De La Vie 2 - 89,63
24º Borja Collado Rodrigo Hollywood D'escla 4 - 62,97
25º Javier Martin Moreno Aristocat 4 - 71,23
26º Antón Herreros Del Pozo Cuatro 4 - 72,61
27º Luis Iñiguez Rivero Dancing Girl 4 - 72,98
28º Francisco Jose Sanchez Martinez Elli Pirelli 4 - 79,24
29º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Twinlakes De Bornival 4 - 81,45
30º Rafael Arimondi Martín Azzzurra "Ex Urseline" 4 - 84,97
31º Patricia Razquin Fernández de Bobadilla Kim De L'enclos 12 - 73,19
32º Rafael López Morales Wilow Van De Lageweg 12 - 80,99
33º Elena Valero Galaz Hipica Com Plasando 15 - 110,43
34º Patricia Razquin Fernández de Bobadilla Impala Des Pierres 20 - 116,78
35º Berta Tena Coello de Portugal Epi de Colomby R
  Prueba Nº05 Promoción. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Víctor Jentsch Villegas Classic Dream 0 - ET
  Antonio Sanchez Herero Campeador 0 - ET
Jose Francisco Sanchez Aldana Hidalgo 4 - ET
  Jaime Marquiegui Diaz-Caneja Bandolero 4 - ET
Carolina Alcaide Brandsaeter Luna IM 8 - ET
  Miguel Muñoz Andres Eros 8 - ET
  Prueba Nº06 1,10 m. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Agamenón 0 - ET
  Maria Ques Mena Kapitein 0 - ET
  Salome De La Torre Julian Romeo M 0 - ET
  Joaquin Cobo Parada India de Buzalen 0 - ET
  Belen Martin Bonilla Byron 0 - ET
Carlos Gonzalez-Fierro Olalquiaga Ilusa Hontanar 4 - ET
  Lucia Iriarte Muñoz-Seca Backslide Ilika Buzalen 4 - ET
  Miguel Camblor Alvarez Raipit 4 - ET
  José María Marquiegui Díaz-Calleja Withaeker De Meio Grande 4 - ET
  Alvaro Perez Marti Rufus 4 - ET
  William Hayward Ashton Mediterraneo D'Auge 4 - ET
11º Francisco Perez Fernandez Hengst 8 - ET
  Raquel Falco Hernandez Fiona I 8 - ET
13º Ana Palet Samaniego Karamel Des Aurore Ch 12 - ET
  Maria Cobo Delgado Ulster 12 - ET
15º Marta Gallego Cuevas Viñon-Farcos 14 - 94,20
16º Pablo Gonzalez Fernandez Jovanny E
  Mireya Becero Lopez Campeador E
  Juan Jose Barros Contreras Shandor E
  Prueba Nº07 1,20 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Sofía Dolegowski Montón Flanelle de Presle 0 - 52,15
Luis Franco Martinez Cairo 0 - 55,61
Adolfo Peral Yañez Capparis 0 - 57,03
Berta Tena Coello de Portugal Epi de Colomby 0 - 57,19
Jaime Llorente Sanz Sunday 0 - 60,10
Belén Briones Roldan Ramina 0 - 60,41
Pilar Barrera Nieto Latidelo 0 - 65,51
Lucia Iriarte Muñoz-Seca Backslide Annual 0 - 66,69
Maria Garcia Sanz Ana Master 0 - 67,80
10º Ramón Muñoz de las Casas Chapela De Zuya 0 - 68,44
11º Mercedes Jiménez Martínez Amaretto Van Het Zillenhof 0 - 69,06
12º Giovanni Arimondi Martín Gooman 22 0 - 69,89
13º Giovanni Arimondi Martín Lougnatousa Ambasaror 0 - 72,40
14º Giovanni Arimondi Martín Nantal St Martin 0 - 72,74
15º Pablo Calderon Poza Rivaldo 4 - 58,38
16º Aymar Fdez De Cordova Ybañez Ulvano 4 - 61,11
17º Joaquin Cobo Parada Sirioso M 4 - 61,48
18º José Antonio Centenera Samper Beldad 4 - 61,73
19º Francisco Javier Villapalos Aguilar Idee Fixe II 4 - 64,19
20º Carmina Rojo Suárez Okidoki 4 - 66,87
21º Santiago Gutierrez Bazaco Florin De Quijas 4 - 69,81
22º Nicolas Murga Terrados Ouragan 4 - 74,69
23º Jaime Arradi Gutierrez Un Amour de Goch 5 - 81,64
24º Andres Bader Castañeda Nerulo 5 - 82,69
25º Natalia Escario De La Vega Starlight 8 - 52,66
26º Adolfo Peral Yañez Cabomba 8 - 57,89
27º María Ruiz Sangrador Cantaro 8 - 60,67
28º Angela Salgado Barahona Cunninhan 8 - 62,82
29º Noelia Matellano Vallejo Wikita Van Cherpe Donder 8 - 63,98
30º Fernando Garcia Torrubia Dolly 11 - 92,89
31º Lorna De Santos Smith Hoberau 12 - 64,86
32º Aymar Fdez De Cordova Ybañez Opium 12 - 71,40
33º Alicia Campo Renieblas Lutin Du Prieure 21 - 100,30
34º Natalia Escario De La Vega Roland E
  Elena Arnaiz Ateca Grand National E
  Pablo Gonzalez Fernandez Alvarito E
  Prueba Nº08 Gran Premio. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Sonja Leena Hungerbühler Unforgetable Picobello 0/0 - 30,54
Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Falcata Del Pas 0/0 - 30,93
Javier Martin Moreno Aristocat 0/0 - 30,95
Carlos Calvo Jiménez Lancino 0/0 - 31,65
Vicente Verdejo Andosilla   Jazz Du Buhot 0/0 - 31,85
Luis Iñiguez Rivero Dancing Girl 0/0 - 32,91
Alberto Galvez Villarrubia Joyau Des Moitiers 0/0 - 32,96
Verónica Mingorance Serrano Madison De Brunel 0/0 - 33,40
Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Alandalus 0/0 - 33,75
10º Francisco Jose Sanchez Martinez Elli Pirelli 0/0 - 35,24
11º Francisco Jose Sanchez Martinez Let's Dance 0/0 - 35,88
12º Sergio Collado Rodrigo Masina D'elle 0/4 - 30,34
13º José Antonio Centenera Samper Musicam Ronaldo 0/4 - 31,66
14º José Antonio Centenera Samper Diamant Minotiere 0/4 - 32,30
15º Luis Franco Martinez Pacha 0/4 - 32,75
16º Luis Franco Martinez Clay-Yar 0/4 - 34,15
17º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales L'Etoile De Boheme 0/8 - 30,24
18º Jose Luis Rodriguez Sanz Silou 0/8 - 42,64
19º Borja Collado Rodrigo Hollywood D'escla 0/12 - 35,72
20º Rafael Arimondi Martín Le Roy 1 - 96,34
21º Carlos Calvo Jiménez Oran George 4 - 81,86
22º Patricia Razquin Fdez De Bobadilla Kim De L'enclos 4 - 84,17
23º Luis Franco Martinez Corsario 4 - 84,69
24º Carlos Jiménez del Castillo Raffy M 4 - 87,24
25º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Twinlakes De Bornival 4 - 89,47
26º Antonio Honrubia González Tamerlan 4 - 90,46
27º Verónica Mingorance Serrano Infinie D'amian 8 - 85,80
28º Beatriz Gonzalez Aledo Tejo R Cees Cocu 8 - 90,84
29º Rafael López Morales Wilow Van De Lageweg 8 - 92,17
30º Leonardo Andres Pereira Copacabana Van De Zelm 8 - 92,23
31º Rafael Arimondi Martín Azzzurra "Ex Urseline" 8 - 95,53
32º Eduardo Marquez Garcia Ustinoff S 10 - 102,05
33º Vicente Verdejo Andosilla   Arco De La Vie 12 - 109,94
34º Elena Valero Galaz Hipica Com Plasando 18 - 132,36
35º Patricia Razquin Fernández de Bobadilla Impala Des Pierres E