Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

04/04/2009
CSN* Circuito de Alimentos de Madrid (II) Alameda del Pardo , Madrid

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 Promoción. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Paula Rucio Gallego Quite Nice 0 - ET
  Víctor Jentsch Villegas Classic Dream 0 - ET
  Lidia Garcia-Millan Rodriguez Pecunia 0 - ET
  Gonzalo Ramiro Visser Pertinente De Oreal 0 - ET
  Carlos Cobos Gibaja Lucinda 0 - ET
  Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Zapping 0 - ET
Silvia Caeiro Barreiro Reina 4 - ET
  Jessica Garrido Bolton Persival 4 - ET
  Sonia Herreros Pompili Malva 4 - ET
  Celia Barrajon Foreing 4 - ET
  Mario Sánchez Nieto Quebelle Del Duero 4 - ET
12º Begoña Solomka Raneros Moxie Des Aurs 6 - 82,38
13º Severiano Alvarez De La Puente Iveria 8 - ET
  Miriam Martin Rebordinos Rambo Lf 8 - ET
15º Alvaro Gil Gómez Remo 12 - ET
16º Santiago Alonso Alonso Vándalo E
  Prueba Nº02 1,10 m. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Maria Ques Mena Kapitein 0 - ET
  Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Agamenón 0 - ET
  Carlos Fierro Olaquiaga Ilusa Hontanar 0 - ET
  Luis Felipe Díaz Nobile Babe De Villa D''Esle Del Valle 0 - ET
  Raquel Falco Hernandez Fiona I 0 - ET
  Joege Ruiz Azul De Vale 0 - ET
  Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Vathamin 0 - E
  Alvaro Gil Gómez Wynona C 0 - ET
  Antonio Sanchez Herero Campeador 0 - ET
  Miguel Camblor Alvarez Raipit 0 - ET
  Arturo Viña Villalpando Nipon 0 - ET
  Sophie Garrido Bolton Curieuse Hd 0 - ET
  Miguel Corroto Pradillo Litanie 0 - ET
  Marta Palacios Rodriguez Hippy 0 - ET
  Gonzalo Ramiro Visser Pamal De Retz 0 - ET
  Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Ordago Du Marais 0 - ET
  Fernando Sagues Ortega Enif Valdeves 0 - ET
  Pablo Gonzalez Fernandez Elena 0 - ET
  Eva Moreno Iglesias Tristán 0 - ET
20º María Ruiz Sangrador Wilandes 4 - ET
  Aitana Martin Rebordinos Rambo Lf 4 - ET
  Alvaro Perez Marti Rufus 4 - ET
  Marina Sastre Munariz Roble 4 - ET
  Fernando Moyano Vital Celatus 4 - ET
  Mireya Becero Lopez Sirkhan De Darme 4 - ET
  Francisco Javier Villapalos Aguilar Zeus M 4 - ET
  Greta Ingeenday Morning Star 4 - ET
  Jose Maria Blanco Gonzalez Hipicam Como Qualoubet De Laume 4 - ET
  Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Zandor 4 - ET
30º Sophie Garrido Bolton Chiquito 5 - 80,18
  Yolanda Yuste Muñoz Mirka Rouge 5 - 81,9
32º Jesus Luis Gonzalez Lopez Quo Vadis Van Schuttershof 9 - 81,03
33º Alejandro Torres Espier Lombardy 10 - 100.23
34º Santiago Fernández Gayo Lila Laune Bar 12 - ET
  Ana Palet Karamel Des Aurore 12 - ET
36º Fiona Juzgado O'Daly Voodoo W Del Valle 13 - 105,16
37º Miguel Muñoz Andres Eros 16 - ET
  Stephanie Von Bassewitz Levante 16 - ET
39º Tamara Carreño Speed 23 - 120,71
40º Rocio Otero Matia Jengibre E
  Juan Jose Barros Shandor E
  Francisco Perez Fernandez Hengst E
  Christel Kaberghs Tango Ii E
  Prueba Nº03 1,20 m. 2 fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
José Antonio Centenera Samper Beldad 0/0 - 22,62
Marta Palacios Rodriguez Naika 0/0 - 23,12
Carlos Jiménez del Castillo Rafi M 0/0 - 23,19
Lujan Bugarini Oliver Raúl 0/0 - 23,56
Victor Miguel Membrado Duensing Toscani 0/0 - 24,13
Francisco Martín Díaz Natif De Cealland 0/0 - 24,31
Celia Corrales Asuar Venus Van Ht Blondveld 0/0 - 24,47
María Bela Kindelan Riviera Van Het Vedel 0/0 - 24,87
Jorge Ruiz Palladium C 0/0 - 25,41
10º Clara Nebot Segui Kingston Du Granits 0/0 - 26,03
11º Igancio Santiago Llorente Cairu 0/0 - 26,07
12º Alexandra Woivre Gómez Consiege Das Conquest 0/0 - 27,82
13º Elena Condado Del Prado Sea Quieta 0/0 - 28,16
14º Mercedes Jimenez Horwitz Amaretto Van Het Zillenhof 0/0 - 30,16
15º Diego Gómez Salvai Huaso 0/0 - 32,53
16º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Viñon Caoua 0/4 - 24,38
17º Elena Arnaiz Ateca Grand National 0/4 - 24,4
18º Fernando Garcia Torrubia Dolly 0/4 - 30,75
19º Alba Costalago Lara New Boy Du Jour 0/4 - 33,22
20º Jaime Figueroa Márquez Nageuse Picarde 0/7 - 38,88
21º Arancha Garcia-Galiano Amusco Grisette III 0/8 - 59,56
22º Ramón Muñoz de las Casas Chapela De Zuya 0/17 - 53,91
23º Pablo Gonzalez Fernandez Alvarito 0/E
24º Ricardo López Carrera Teddy Bear C 0/E
25º Diego Araujo Cortizo Kaiser 4 - 55,79
26º Thais Kawamata Caballero Nathan 4 - 59,94
27º Javier Araujo Cortizo Louca B Cday 4 - 60,03
28º Claudia Tena Coello De Portugal Jallucine De Beaujeu 5 - 65,43
29º Antonio Benito Blázquez Skippi 5 - 66,95
30º Antonio Benito Blázquez Diablo Van't Keldertje 6 - 69,93
31º Juan Sanz de Madrid Hernáez Lycos 6 - 70,1
32º Berta Tena Coello de Portugal Scapa 7 - 75,93
33º Adolfo Peral Yañez Capparis 8 - 59,77
34º Pilar Barrera Nieto Latidelo 8 - 64,1
35º Inés Márquez Osorio Ranchman 8 - 79,96
36º Santiago Gutierrez Bazaco Florin De Quijas 9 - 68,59
37º Carmina Rojo Suárez Okidoki 10 - 71,31
38º Francisco Martín Díaz Troy El Rasillo 12 - 94,34
39º Jesus Martin Izquierdo Graf Gustav 14 - 72,09
40º Inés Figueroa Márquez Chin Na 15 - 89,23
41º Alicia Campo Renieblas Lutin Du Prieure 16 - 80,68
42º Francisco Javier Villapalos Aguilar Idee Fixe II E
  Ana Maria Garcia Sanz Master E
  Natalia Méndez del Valle Estoico de Anciles E
  Blanca Salvador Muñoz Corso-Yar E
  Jose Guillen Martel Kilt De Grez E
  Aurora Sanz Urmeneta Tineo E
  Adolfo Peral Yañez Cabomba E
  Prueba Nº04 1,30 m.A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Diego Gómez Salvai Cira 25 0 - 58,22
Manuel Andrés Moya Ittle Boy 0 - 59,97
Pablo Indurain Garayalde Cool Dach Mist 0 - 61,23
Luis Plaza - Vidal Net'S Pas Gai 0 - 61,5
Carlos Calvo Jiménez Orange George 0 - 61,59
Íñigo Fernández de Mesa Vargas Klauss 0 - 61,93
Carlos Calvo Jiménez Lancino 0 - 63,31
Eduardo Marquez Garcia Ustinoff S 0 - 67,66
María Ruiz Sangrador Cantaro 0 - 68,46
10º Gonzalo Ramiro Visser Rendez Vous 0 - 68,53
11º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Falcata Del Pas 0 - 69,24
12º María Bela Kindelan Joriane 0 - 69,31
13º Rafael López Morales Wilow Van De Lageweg 0 - 69,69
14º José María Vázquez Aymerich Jacinthe 0 - 70,97
15º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Parco Basters 0 - 73,16
16º Pablo Corroto Pradillo Lincoln T 0 - 73,19
17º Javier Bosch Cebrián Anke De Kalvarie 0 - 73,62
18º Rocío Ochoa García Istria Du Montois 0 - 74,63
19º José María Vázquez Aymerich Macbetch 0 - 77,5
20º Luis Plaza - Vidal Camille Z 0 - 78,22
21º Sonja Leena Hungerbühler Unforgetable Picobello 0 - 78,81
22º Lorena Cardenas Asensio Heidegger Van Deleuze 0 - 79,67
23º José Juan Fumero Hernández Celine Yar 0 - 79,97
24º Luis Márquez Méndez RPZ Corzo Yar 0 - 80,25
25º Lucas Herrero Tamagnini Lutine De Gorgon 1 - 83,1
26º Rafael Arimondi Sebastian Le Roy 2 - 85,62
27º Fermín  López Carrera Athinus 2 - 86,92
28º Marte Erlandsen Fjoran Elle Cleopatra 3 - 91,82
29º José Antonio Centenera Samper Musicam Ronaldo 4 - 59,57
30º Javier Martin Moreno Aristocat 4 - 62,09
31º Alexandra Woivre Gómez Kannelle De L'aume 4 - 65,37
32º Francisco Jose Sanchez Martinez Let's Dance 4 - 65,44
33º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Twinlakes De Bornival 4 - 65,49
34º José Juan Fumero Hernández Veronique 4 - 66,59
35º Francisco Jose Sanchez Martinez Elli Pirelli 4 - 68,12
36º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Alandalus 4 - 68,59
37º Borja Collado Rodrigo Hollywood D'escla 4 - 69,39
38º Íñigo Fernández de Mesa Vargas Aaron Van De Ambachthoeve 4 - 71,64
39º Luis Márquez Méndez Fee du Luc 4 - 71,82
40º Javier Martin Moreno Amethist Van De Noordheuvel 4 - 73,32
41º Domingo Prada Rguez-Correa Sam van het Oppenhof 4 - 74,85
42º Inés Figueroa Márquez Galway Mouche 4 - 75,09
43º Beatriz Gonzalez Aledo Tejo R Cees Cocu 4 - 75,94
44º Luis Velázquez Blanco Caruso Yar 4 - 80,09
45º Luis Plaza - Vidal Darly F 4 - 80,82
46º Antonio Benito Blázquez Creativo Net 5 - 81,06
47º Lucas Aguirre Torres Don Giovanni 5 - 83,16
48º Ines Rosario Aguirre Saez Harmonie De Senlis 5 - 83,49
49º Fermín  López Carrera Veron 5 - 83,79
50º Giovanni Arimondi Martín Natal De St Martin 6 - 87,37
51º Carlos Miguel Jiménez Alfiamo 6 - 87,91
52º Antonio Benito Blázquez V Van Bost 7 - 91,22
53º Belén Briones Roldan Ramina 8 - 74,81
54º Alverto Galbez Joyau Des Moitiers 8 - 75,51
55º Veronica Hazeu Bohling Quickstepp 8 - 77,3
56º Manuel Andrés Moya Quebec 9 - 82,07
57º Elena Valero Galaz Hipica Com Plasando 12 - 91,54
58º Antonio Benito Blázquez Glen Willow 14 - 88,84
59º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Antonio 15 - 89,49
60º Vanesa Membrado Duensing Cita 15 - 92,33
61º Lucas Herrero Tamagnini Loutte De Houssay 16 - 110,37
62º Diego Gómez Salvai Klondike 17 - 97,5
63º Carmina Rojo Suárez Withaeker De Meio Grande E
  Igancio Santiago Llorente Zeus II E
  Jose Luis Rodriguez Sanz Silou E
  Giovanni Arimondi Martín Goodman 22 E
  Javier Bosch Cebrián RPZ Danteur Yar E
  Luis Márquez Méndez Fontiberos E
69º José Antonio Centenera Samper Diamant Minotiere R
  Francisco Martín Díaz Nonell El Rasillo R
  Prueba Nº05 Promoción. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Sonia Herreros Pompili Malva 0 - ET
  Santiago Fernández Gayo Lila Laune Bar 0 - ET
  Mario Sánchez Nieto Quebelle Del Duero 0 - ET
  Víctor Jentsch Villegas Classic Dream 0 - ET
  Paula Rucio Gallego Quite Nice 0 - ET
  Celia Barrajon Foreing 0 - ET
Carlos Cobos Climent Lucinda 4 - ET
  Severiano Alvarez De La Puente Iveria 4 - ET
  Begoña Solomka Raneros Moxie Des Aurs 4 - ET
10º Santiago Alonso Alonso Vándalo 8 - ET
11º Gonzalo Ramiro Visser Pertinente De Oreal 11 - 82,56
12º Jessica Garrido Bolton Persival E
  Lidia Garcia-Millan Rodriguez Pecunia E
  Silvia Caeiro Barreiro Reina E
  Prueba Nº06 1,10 m. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jessica Garrido Bolton Persival 0 - ET
  Sophie Garrido Bolton Curieuse Hd 0 - ET
  Fiona Juzgado O'Daly Voodoo W Del Valle 0 - ET
  Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Ordago Du Marais 0 - ET
  Francisco Javier Villapalos Aguilar Zeus M 0 - ET
  Fernando Sagues Ortega Enif Valdeves 0 - ET
  Arancha Garcia-Galiano Amusco Grisette III 0 - ET
  Jose Maria Blanco Gonzalez Hipicam Como Qualoubet De Laume 0 - ET
  Alvaro Gil Gómez Wynona C 0 - ET
  Sophie Garrido Bolton Chiquito 0 - ET
  Aitana Martin Rebordinos Rambo Lf 0 - ET
  Natalia Pérez Marti Rufus 0 - ET
  Fernando Moyano Vital Celatus 0 - ET
  Arturo Viña Villalpando Nipon 0 - ET
  Jorge Ruiz de Eguilaz Azul De Vale 0 - ET
  Tamara Carreño Speed 0 - ET
  Stephanie Von Bassewitz Levante 0 - ET
  Rocio Otero Matia Jengibre 0 - ET
  Yolanda Yuste Muñoz Mirka Rouge 0 - ET
  Marina Sastre Munariz Roble 0 - ET
21º Ana Maria Garcia Sanz Master 4 - ET
  Alejandro Torres Espier Lombardy 4 - ET
  Marta Palacios Rodriguez Hippy 4 - ET
  Gonzalo Ramiro Visser Pamal De Retz 4 - ET
  Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Agamenón 4 - ET
  Juan Sanz de Madrid Hernáez Lycos 4 - ET
  Maria Ques Mena Kapitein 4 - ET
  Raquel Falco Hernandez Fiona I 4 - ET
  Alejandro Baña Sosa Faro IV 4 - ET
30º Juan Jose Barros Shandor 5 - 81,32
31º María Ruiz Sangrador Wilandes 5 - 82,83
32º Greta Ingeenday Morning Star 8 - ET
  Pablo Gonzalez Fernandez Elena 8 - ET
34º Miriam Martin Rebordinos Rambo Lf 10 - 84,28
35º Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Zapping 13 - 96,55
36º Eva Moreno Iglesias Tristán 13 - 98,24
37º Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Zandor 15 - 89,35
38º Jesus Luis Gonzalez Lopez Quo Vadis Van Schuttershof E
  Ana Palet Karamel Des Aurore E
  Christel Kaberghs Tango Ii E
  Mireya Becero Lopez Sirkhan De Darme E
  Antonio Sanchez Herero Campeador E
  Francisco Perez Fernandez Hengst E
  Prueba Nº07 1,20 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Francisco Martín Díaz Natif De Cealland 0 - 52,74
Vanesa Membrado Duensing Cita 0 - 53,31
Elena Arnaiz Ateca Grand National 0 - 53,71
Celia Corrales Asuar Venus Van Ht Blondveld 0 - 57,16
Antonio Benito Blázquez Diablo Van't Keldertje 0 - 57,76
Aurora Sanz Urmeneta Tineo 0 - 59,73
Jorge Ruiz De Guilaz Palladium C 0 - 61,13
Luis Felipe Díaz Nobile Babe De Villa D'Esle Del Valle 0 - 62,59
Carlos Miguel Jiménez Alfiamo 0 - 62,59
10º Thais Kawamata Caballero Nathan 0 - 62,99
11º Fernando Garcia Torrubia Dolly 0 - 64,37
12º Inés Márquez Osorio Ranchman 0 - 64,38
13º Mercedes Jimenez Horwitz Amaretto Van Het Zillenhof 0 - 66,86
14º Antonio Benito Blázquez Skippi 0 - 66,87
15º Francisco Martín Díaz Troy El Rasillo 0 - 71,88
16º Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Vathamin 1 - 75,28
17º Antonio Benito Blázquez Glen Willow 3 - 80,77
18º José Antonio Centenera Samper Beldad 4 - 51,98
19º Belén Briones Roldan Ramina 4 - 55,58
20º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Antonio 4 - 55,68
21º Claudia Tena Coello De Portugal Jallucine De Beaujeu 4 - 56,66
22º María Bela Kindelan Riviera Van Het Vedel 4 - 56,74
23º Marta Palacios Rodriguez Naika 4 - 57,73
24º Lujan Bugarini Oliver Raúl 4 - 58,06
25º Elena Condado Del Prado Sea Quieta 4 - 58,31
26º Francisco Javier Villapalos Aguilar Idee Fixe II 4 - 62,14
27º Clara Nebot Segui Kingston Du Granits 4 - 62,15
28º Jose Luis Rodriguez Sanz Silou 4 - 62,2
29º Ignacio Santiago Llorente Cairu 4 - 62,36
30º Natalia Méndez del Valle Estoico de Anciles 4 - 62,46
31º Luis Márquez Méndez Fontiberos 4 - 62,61
32º Victor Miguel Membrado Duensing Toscani 4 - 63,66
33º Diego Gómez Salvai Huaso 4 - 70,61
34º Javier Bosch Cebrián RPZ Danteur Yar 5 - 74,71
35º Berta Tena Coello de Portugal Scapa 5 - 75,49
36º Alexandra Woivre Gómez Consiege Das Conquest 5 - 75,91
37º Lorena Cardenas Asensio Heidegger Van Deleuze 6 - 77,02
38º Carmina Rojo Suárez Withaeker De Meio Grande 6 - 79,26
39º Jorge Guisado Leiro Viñon Caoua 8 - 59,06
40º Santiago Gutierrez Bazaco Florin De Quijas 8 - 65,7
41º Jaime Figueroa Márquez Nageuse Picarde 8 - 70,92
42º Diego Araujo Cortizo Kaiser 12 - 65,63
43º Pilar Barrera Nieto Latidelo 12 - 67,41
44º Javier Araujo Cortizo Louca B Cday 12 - 68,25
45º Ramón Muñoz de las Casas Chapela De Zuya 12 - 87,54
46º Jesus Martin Izquierdo Graf Gustav 16 - 66,63
47º Adolfo Peral Yañez Cabomba 16 - 68,08
48º Adolfo Peral Yañez Capparis 22 - 95,06
49º Andrea Lopez Bosch 2creativo Net Adonis Van De To E
  Alicia Campo Renieblas Lutin Du Prieure E
  Blanca Salvador Muñoz Corso-Yar E
  Ricardo López Carrera Teddy Bear C E
  Alba Costalago Lara New Boy Du Jour E
  Carmina Rojo Suárez Okidoki E
  Pablo Gonzalez Fernandez Alvarito E
  Inés Figueroa Márquez Chin Na E
  Jose Guillen Martel Kilt De Grez E
  Miguel Corroto Pradillo Litanie E
  Prueba Nº08 Gran Premio. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
José Antonio Centenera Samper Musicam Ronaldo 0/0 - 33,18
Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Parco Basters 0/0 - 36,69
Pablo Indurain Garayalde Cool Dach Mist 0/4 - 31,43
Javier Martin Moreno Amethist Van De Noordheuvel 0/4 - 31,68
Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Alandalus 0/4 - 33,19
Fermín  López Carrera Athinus 0/4 - 34,2
Sergio Collado Rodrigo Masina D'elle 0/4 - 35,56
Rafael López Morales Wilow Van De Lageweg 0/4 - 36,13
Luis Plaza - Vidal Camille Z 0/4 - 41,07
10º Carlos Calvo Jiménez Orange George 0/8 - 31,9
11º Íñigo Fernández de Mesa Vargas Klauss 0/8 - 32,45
12º Lucas Herrero Tamagnini Loutte De Houssay 0/9 - 45,41
13º Carlos Jiménez del Castillo Rafi M 0/12 - 34,45
14º Ines Rosario Aguirre Saez Harmonie De Senlis 0/E
15º Lucas Herrero Tamagnini Lutine De Gorgon 0/NP
16º Alexandra Woivre Gómez Kannelle De L'aume 4 - 70,99
17º José María Vázquez Aymerich Jacinthe 4 - 75,58
18º Carlos Calvo Jiménez Lancino 4 - 75,89
19º Borja Collado Rodrigo Hollywood D'escla 4 - 75,95
20º José Juan Fumero Hernández Veronique 4 - 76,71
21º Javier Martin Moreno Aristocat 4 - 76,77
22º Javier Bosch Cebrián Anke De Kalvarie 4 - 77,31
23º Luis Márquez Méndez Fee du Luc 4 - 77,95
24º Sonja Leena Hungerbühler Unforgetable Picobello 4 - 78,59
25º José Juan Fumero Hernández Celine Yar 4 - 79,8
26º Francisco Jose Sanchez Martinez Let's Dance 4 - 80,87
27º Luis Plaza - Vidal Darly F 4 - 84,22
28º Lucas Aguirre Torres Don Giovanni 4 - 85,86
29º Pablo Corroto Pradillo Lincoln T 8 - 74,71
30º Íñigo Fernández de Mesa Vargas Aaron Van De Ambachthoeve 8 - 75,57
31º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Twinlakes De Bornival 8 - 77,8
32º María Ruiz Sangrador Cantaro 8 - 77,84
33º Francisco Martín Díaz Orley el Rasillo 8 - 78,35
34º Gonzalo Ramiro Visser Rendez Vous 8 - 80,47
35º Luis Márquez Méndez RPZ Corzo Yar 8 - 83,43
36º José María Vázquez Aymerich Macbetch 8 - 83,66
37º Manuel Andrés Moya Quebec 9 - 88,9
38º Eduardo Marquez Garcia Ustinoff S 9 - 90,8
39º Manuel Andrés Moya Ittle Boy 10 - 101,16
40º Igancio Santiago Llorente Zeus II 12 - 78,63
41º Luis Plaza - Vidal Net'S Pass Gai 12 - 79,23
42º Alverto Galbez Joyau Des Moitiers 12 - 80,56
43º Francisco Jose Sanchez Martinez Elli Pirelli 13 - 90,74
44º María Bela Kindelan Joriane 14 - 90,4
45º Marte Erlandsen Fjoran Elle Cleopatra 14 - 94,16
46º Elena Valero Galaz Hipica Com Plasando 21 - 105,95
47º Rocío Ochoa García Istria Du Montois 22 - 92,38
48º Rafael Arimondi Sebastian Le Roy 24 - 102,24
49º Luis Velázquez Blanco Caruso Yar 28 - 102,01
50º Beatriz Gonzalez Aledo Tejo R Cees Cocu E
  Domingo Prada Rodríguez-Correa Sam van het Oppenhof E
  Inés Figueroa Márquez Galway Mouche E
  Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Falcata Del Pas E
54º Diego Gómez Salvai Klondike R
  Fermín  López Carrera Veron R
  Diego Gómez Salvai Cira 25 R
  Xavier Francois Junoy Cazane Z R
  Veronica Hazeu Bohling Quickstepp R
  José Antonio Centenera Samper Diamant Minotiere R