Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

09/05/2009
CSN2* Circuito de Alimentos de Madrid (III) Alameda del Pardo , Madrid

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 1,10 m. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alba Atienza Fjord II 0 - ET
  Beatriz Rojas Kazaam Dureoil 0 - ET
  Olga Diego Navarro Palenque 0 - ET
  Maria Ques Mena Kapiten 0 - ET
Alvaro Perez Marti Rufus 4 - ET
  Sara Matellano Vallejo Anais Van Villa 4 - ET
  José María Maquiegui Fragua Sotillo 4 - ET
  Marina Sastre Roble 4 - ET
  José Escudero Saiz Orange George 4 - ET
  Fiona Juzgado O'Daly Voodoo Del Valle 4 - ET
  Víctor Jentsch Villegas Classic Dream 4 - ET
12º Paula Rucio Gallego Quite Nice 8 - ET
  Mario Sánchez Nieto Quebelle Del Duero 8 - ET
15º Daniel Lago Garcia Ares 20 - ET
16º Vicente Juzgado Pinop Do Golfe E
  Juan Jose Barros Shandor E
  Sandra Martin Mora-Rey Giorgio Cuminar E
  Jesus Luis Gonzalez Quo Vadis E
20º Salomé De La Torre Romeo R
  Prueba Nº02 1,20 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jose Luis Rodriguez Sanz Silou 0 - 52,47
Antonio Benito Blázquez Glen Willow 0 - 53,03
Elena Condado Del Prado Sea Quieta 0 - 53,1
Lucía de Diego Juliana Harmony Du Taillis 0 - 53,99
Thais Kawamata Nathan 0 - 54,97
Andrea Lopez Bosch 2creativo Net Adonis Van De To 0 - 56,87
Francisco Javier Villapalos Aguilar Idee Fixe II 0 - 57,5
Luis Velázquez Blanco Caruso Yar 0 - 59,44
Rafael Arimondi Martín Le Roy 0 - 61,99
10º Carolina Verdugo Svensson Jalespoir du Niro 0 - 63,31
11º Silvana Belenguer Di Stefano Narco Malpic 0 - 66,53
12º Sofía Verdugo Svensson Ipchou 4 - 49,21
13º Olga Diego Navarro Valincia 4 - 51,55
14º Adolfo Peral Yañez Capparis 4 - 52,79
15º Javier Casro Roman Horus 4 - 53,34
16º Francisco Martín Díaz Greca 4 - 54,31
17º Paloma Redonet Niki De Mountain 4 - 55,44
18º Rocio Zaccagnini Izquierdo Airad 4 - 56,02
19º Miguel Camblor Alvarez Raipit 4 - 56,1
20º Ramón Muñoz de las Casas Chapela De Zuya 4 - 57,53
21º Beatriz Rojas Natier el Rasillo 4 - 58,23
22º Carmina Rojo Suárez Witaker De Meiro Grande 4 - 58,76
23º Melanie Aragon Lorenzo Negus De Mesille 4 - 59,06
24º Victor Miguel Membrado Duensing Toscani 4 - 59,99
25º Juan Sanz de Madrid Hernáez Lycos 4 - 64,98
26º Laura Gomez Palma Areco 4 - 67,49
27º Álvaro Castro Román Charlie Brown 8 - 45,26
28º Juan Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Alacena 8 - 57,56
29º Beatriz Lorna de Santos Hoberau 8 - 57,73
30º Jaime Cambreleng Contreras Ikhor De Fraigneau 8 - 59,96
31º Jaime Llorente Sanz Sunday 8 - 70,66
32º José Antonio Centenera Samper Beldad 8 - 562,81
33º Adolfo Peral Yañez Cabomba 10 - 83,93
34º Prisciliano Joaquín Delgado Berro 12 - 58,39
35º Pablo Calderon Poza Rivaldo E
  Francisco Javier Villapalos Aguilar Zeus M E
  Fernando Garcia Torrubia Dolly E
  Mercedes Jiménez Martínez Amaretto Van Het Zillenhof E
  Giovanni Arimondi Martín Natal De St Martin E
  Pablo Gonzalez Fernandez Alvarito E
  Noelia Matellano Wikita E
  Clara Rotondo Urcola Mst Guadalcanal E
  Jose Guillen Martel Kilt De Grez E
  Ignacio Santiago Llorente Cairu E
  Adolfo Tamames Yraola Barack E
  Prueba Nº03 1,30 m. 2 fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
José Antonio Centenera Samper Musicam Ronaldo 0/0 - 32,58
Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Parco Basters 0/0 - 32,59
Loyola Iñiguez Velasco Soura De Mesille 0/0 - 34,33
Ignacio Santiago Llorente Zeus II 0/0 - 34,65
Benito Iñiguez Rivero Boristenes 0/0 - 34,7
Ernesto Fernández Palmero Jándalo 0/0 - 34,98
José María Vázquez Aymerich Jacinthe de L'Isac 0/0 - 35,17
Lucas Herrero Tamagnini Lutine De Gorgon 0/0 - 36,08
Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Falcata Del Pas 0/0 - 36,4
10º Verónica Mingorance Serrano Madison De Brunel 0/0 - 36,56
11º Vanesa Membrado Duensing Cita 0/0 - 37
12º Verónica Mingorance Serrano Infinie D'amian 0/0 - 37,16
13º Silvana Belenguer Di Stefano Picobello 0/0 - 38
14º Celia Corrales Asuar Venus Van Ht Blondveld 0/0 - 38,33
15º Fermín  López Carrera Vici 0/0 - 40,02
16º Patricia Razquin Impala Des Pierres 0/0 - 40,57
17º Francisco Jose Sanchez Martinez Elli Pirelli 0/4 - 34,25
18º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Twinlakes De Bornival 0/4 - 36,4
19º Luis Franco Martinez Cairo 0/7 - 51,28
20º Pilar Manescau Martin Sada 4 - 42,94
21º Javier Martin Moreno Aristocat 4 - 43,8
22º Alvaro Jaen Sanchez Ralma Boy 4 - 44,62
23º Rafael Arimondi Martín Azzura 4 - 46,23
24º Alejandra Camara Claver Querro de Ganex 4 - 47,06
25º Lujan Bugarini Oliver Raúl 4 - 47,36
26º Francisco Martín Díaz Nonell El Rasillo 4 - 47,38
27º Adolfo Tamames Yraola Oxana De La Chave 4 - 47,51
28º Eduardo Marquez Garcia Ustinoff S 4 - 47,8
29º Manuel Andrés Moya Paddinton 4 - 48,25
30º Antonio Benito Blázquez Diablo Van't Keldertje 4 - 48,46
31º Patricia Razquin Kim De L'encos 4 - 52,09
32º Manuel Andrés Moya Quebec 4 - 54,2
33º Fermín  López Carrera Veron 4 - 55,85
34º Alba Sanchez-Andrade Ittle Boy 6 - 65,69
35º Pedro De La Llave Bueno Nevisca 8 - 42,94
36º Luis Franco Martinez Corsario 8 - 46,82
37º Francisco Martín Díaz Natif De Cealland 10 - 66,75
38º Rodrigo Rubia Gomez Ulex 12 - 47,36
  Prueba Nº04 1,35 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Desde Casa 0 - 59,72
Pablo Indurain Garayalde Cooldagh Mist 0 - 59,94
Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Darmena 0 - 61,21
Vicente Verdejo Andosilla   Jazz Du Buhot 0 - 63,56
Javier Martin Moreno Amethist Van De Noordheuvel 0 - 65,18
Carlos Calvo Jiménez Vilamoura Picasso 296 0 - 66,63
Luis Franco Martinez Gräfin 0 - 69,12
Pilar Manescau Martin Valentinj 0 - 70,15
Vicente Verdejo Andosilla   Gloriette 0 - 70,51
10º Benito Iñiguez Rivero Kilt De B'neville 0 - 70,95
11º Lucas Aguirre Don Giovanni 0 - 71,62
12º Francisco Martín Díaz Orley el Rasillo 4 - 58,53
13º Luis Iñiguez Rivero Dancing Girl 4 - 64,25
14º Lucas Herrero Tamagnini Loutte De Houssay 4 - 64,66
15º Gonzalo Ramiro Visser Rende Vouz 4 - 65,77
16º Fermín  López Carrera Athinus 4 - 68,81
17º Diego Gómez Salvai Heidegger Van Deleuze 4 - 69,97
18º Luis Franco Martinez Pascha 4 - 70,72
19º José María Vázquez Aymerich Macbeth 4 - 71,3
20º Lucía de Diego Juliana Balerina Van't Zonneveld 4 - 71,83
21º Carolina Roe Weyns Tamura Van't Heike 4 - 71,98
22º Rafael López Morales Wilow Van De Lageweg 4 - 72,06
23º Borja Fernández Tubao Big Boy 4 - 73,55
24º Sonsoles Lasaosa Astier Desde Casa Kiowa Des Isles 5 - 74,6
25º Francisco Almansa Aguilar Ravallo 19 6 - 81,98
26º Alfonso Arango Lasaosa Sambalita 8 - 59,63
27º Carlos Calvo Jiménez Lancino 8 - 67,29
28º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Rocky 8 - 67,88
29º Alberto Galvez Villarrubia Joyau Des Moitiers 8 - 69,67
30º Isidro Castillejo Isma De Lune 8 - 73,29
31º Pablo Indurain Garayalde Amor 8 - 86,14
32º Diego Gómez Salvai Cira 25 8 - 89,62
33º Francisco Jose Sanchez Martinez Let's Dance 9 - 76,9
34º Manuel Blazquez Y Rein Up To Music 10 - 81,38
35º Borja Fernández Tubao Valinco 12 - 86,21
36º José Antonio Centenera Samper Diamant Minotiere R
  Sergio Collado Rodrigo Masina D'elle R
  Prueba Nº05 1,10 m. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
José Escudero Saiz Orange George 0 - ET
  Sandra Martin Mora-Rey Giorgio Cuminar 0 - ET
  Juan Sanz de Madrid Hernáez Lycos 0 - ET
  Sara Matellano Vallejo Anais Van Villa 0 - ET
Beatriz Rojas Kazaam Dureoil 4 - ET
  Maria Ques Mena Kapiten 4 - ET
  Paula Rucio Gallego Quite Nice 4 - ET
  José María Maquiegui Fragua Sotillo 4 - ET
  Salomé De La Torre Romeo 4 - ET
  Vicente Juzgado Pinop Do Golfe 4 - ET
11º Mario Sánchez Nieto Quebelle Del Duero 7 - 91,15
12º Daniel Lago Garcia Ares 8 - ET
  Raúl Diego Navarro Palenque 8 - ET
14º Alba Atienza Fjord II 10 - 85,01
15º Begoña Solomka Boheme 12 - 110,32
16º Francisco Javier Villapalos Aguilar Zeus M E
  Alvaro Perez Marti Rufus E
  Víctor Jentsch Villegas Classic Dream E
  Juan Jose Barros Shandor E
  Jesus Luis Gonzalez Quo Vadis E
  Prueba Nº06 1,20 m. 2 fases Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
José Antonio Centenera Samper Beldad 0/0 - 20,65
Ignacio Santiago Llorente Zeus II 0/0 - 22,56
  María Bela Kindelan Riviera Van Het Vedel 0/0 - 22,56
Ignacio Santiago Llorente Cairu 0/0 - 22,64
Jose Luis Rodriguez Sanz Silou 0/0 - 23,56
Lucía de Diego Juliana Harmony Du Taillis 0/0 - 24,79
Elena Condado Del Prado Sea Quieta 0/0 - 25,13
Adolfo Peral Yañez Capparis 0/0 - 25,78
Sofía Verdugo Svensson Ipchou 0/0 - 25,87
10º Ramón Muñoz de las Casas Chapela De Zuya 0/0 - 32,94
11º Melanie Aragon Lorenzo Negus De Mesille 0/1 - 38,92
12º Antonio Benito Blázquez V Va Boost 0/4 - 24,17
13º Rocio Zaccagnini Izquierdo Airad 0/4 - 25,7
14º Paloma Redonet Niki De Mountain 0/4 - 27,3
15º Adolfo Peral Yañez Cabomba 0/4 - 28,33
16º Antonio Benito Blázquez Diablo Van't Keldertje 0/4 - 29,03
17º Beatriz Lorna de Santos Hoberau 0/4 - 30,01
18º Jaime Llorente Sanz Sunday 0/4 - 30,33
19º Beatriz Rojas Natier el Rasillo 0/4 - 31,31
20º Andrea Lopez Bosch 2creativo Net Adonis Van De To 0/4 - 34,75
21º Laura Gomez Palma Areco 0/5 - 37,03
22º Carolina Verdugo Svensson Jalespoir du Niro 0/8 - 27,61
23º Olga Diego Navarro Valincia 0/8 - 28,75
24º Thais Kawamata Nathan 0/E
25º Vanesa Membrado Duensing Cita 4 - 46,93
26º Francisco Javier Villapalos Aguilar Idee Fixe II 4 - 47,69
27º Miguel Camblor Alvarez Raipit 4 - 47,91
28º Álvaro Castro Román Charlie Brown 4 - 47,99
29º Fiona Juzgado O'Daly Voodoo Del Valle 4 - 50,73
30º Javier Casro Roman Horus 4 - 51,63
31º Prisciliano Joaquín Delgado Berro 4 - 52,12
32º Jaime Cambreleng Contreras Ikhor De Fraigneau 4 - 52,54
33º Silvana Belenguer Di Stefano Narco Malpic 4 - 53,87
34º Carmina Rojo Suárez Witaker De Meiro Grande 5 - 51,29
35º Giovanni Arimondi Martín Natal De St Martin 5 - 60,43
36º Clara Rotondo Urcola Mst Guadalcanal 9 - 59,93
37º Fernando Garcia Torrubia Dolly 13 - 75,32
38º Victor Miguel Membrado Duensing Toscani 15 - 68,59
39º Mercedes Jiménez Martínez Amaretto Van Het Zillenhof E
  Pablo Calderon Poza Rivaldo E
  Pablo Gonzalez Fernandez Alvarito E
  Prueba Nº07 1,30 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Eduardo Marquez Garcia Ustinoff S 0 - 56,5
José Antonio Centenera Samper Musicam Ronaldo 0 - 56,69
Francisco Martín Díaz Nonell El Rasillo 0 - 56,79
Ernesto Fernández Palmero Jándalo 0 - 59,69
Luis Franco Martinez Corsario 0 - 59,93
Verónica Mingorance Serrano Infinie D'amian 0 - 60,41
Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Parco Basters 0 - 60,8
Francisco Jose Sanchez Martinez Elli Pirelli 0 - 61,92
Francisco Jose Sanchez Martinez Let's Dance 0 - 62,29
10º Benito Iñiguez Rivero Boristenes 0 - 65,33
11º Verónica Mingorance Serrano Madison De Brunel 0 - 65,59
12º Loyola Iñiguez Velasco Soura De Mesille 0 - 69,91
13º Pilar Manescau Martin Sada 4 - 56,77
14º Javier Martin Moreno Aristocat 4 - 57,2
15º Celia Corrales Asuar Venus Van Ht Blondveld 4 - 63,65
16º Pedro De La Llave Bueno Nevisca 4 - 63,89
17º Rafael Arimondi Martín Azzura 4 - 66,94
18º Luis Velázquez Blanco Caruso 4 - 69,76
19º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Twinlakes De Bornival 4 - 71,23
20º Rafael Arimondi Martín Le Roy 4 - 72,57
21º Manuel Andrés Moya Paddinton 4 - 74,44
22º Fermín  López Carrera Veron 4 - 74,76
23º Manuel Andrés Moya Quebec 4 - 74,92
24º Fermín  López Carrera Vici 4 - 76,71
25º Maria Bela Quinderlan Jorianne 5 - 82,34
26º Francisco Martín Díaz Natif De Cealland 8 - 59,02
27º Lujan Bugarini Oliver Raúl 8 - 60,12
28º Patricia Razquin Kim De L'encos 8 - 63,5
29º Luis Franco Martinez Cairo 8 - 65,08
30º Alvaro Jaen Sanchez Ralma Boy 12 - 69,98
31º Alejandra Camara Claver Querro de Ganex 13 - 83,59
32º Francisco Martín Díaz Greca 20 - 96,75
33º Rodrigo Rubia Gomez Ulex E
  Alba Sanchez-Andrade Ittle Boy E
  Beatriz Gonzalez Aledo Tejo R Cees Cocu E
  Patricia Razquin Impala Des Pierres E
  Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Falcata Del Pas E
38º Sergio Collado Rodrigo Masina D'elle R
  Prueba Nº08 Gran Premio. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Patricio Maldonado Maestre Kashina 0/0 - 30,26
Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Desde Casa 0/0 - 30,54
Ignacio Carpintero Garcia-Arias Jordan de Rhodes 0/0 - 31,26
Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Back Stage 0/0 - 31,4
Vicente Verdejo Andosilla   Jazz Du Buhot 0/0 - 31,44
Vicente Verdejo Andosilla   Gloriette 0/0 - 31,57
Carlos Calvo Jiménez Lancino 0/0 - 31,72
Borja Fernández Tubao Valinco 0/0 - 32,71
Pilar Manescau Martin Valentinj 0/0 - 33,01
10º Sonsoles Lasaosa Astier Desde Casa Kiowa Des Isles 0/0 - 34,38
11º Sara Lugno Luck 0/0 - 36,51
12º Lucas Herrero Tamagnini Loutte De Houssay 0/4 - 32,64
13º Manuel Blazquez Y Rein Up To Music 0/4 - 36,13
14º Carlos Calvo Jiménez Vilamoura Picasso 296 4 - 72,88
15º Alfonso Arango Lasaosa Sambalita 4 - 76,02
16º Diego Gómez Salvai Heidegger Van Deleuze 4 - 76,68
17º Gonzalo Ramiro Visser Rende Vouz 4 - 77,45
18º Carolina Roe Weyns Tamura Van't Heike 4 - 78,63
19º Silvana Belenguer Di Stefano Picobello 4 - 78,69
20º Íñigo Verdugo Velon Julián 4 - 79,12
21º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Rocky 4 - 80,07
22º Fermín  López Carrera Athinus 4 - 80,31
23º Benito Iñiguez Rivero Kilt De B'neville 5 - 82,81
24º Francisco Martín Díaz Orley el Rasillo 8 - 72,6
25º Luis Franco Martinez Gräfin 8 - 78,31
26º Alberto Galvez Villarrubia Joyau Des Moitiers 8 - 78,62
27º Lucas Aguirre Don Iovanni 8 - 80,12
28º Javier Martin Moreno Amethist Van De Noordheuvel 9 - 82,32
29º Francisco Almansa Aguilar Ravallo 19 9 - 82,57
30º José María Vázquez Aymerich Macbeth 12 - 78,48
31º Luis Franco Martinez Pascha 12 - 79,15
32º Luis Iñiguez Rivero Dancing Girl 12 - 79,92
33º Rafael López Morales Wilow Van De Lageweg 19 - 91,95
34º Pablo Indurain Garayalde Amor 19 - 108,6
35º Isidro Castillejo Isma De Lune E
36º Diego Gómez Salvai Cira 25 R
  Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Desde Casa Doris Day R
  Borja Fernández Tubao Big Boy R
  José Antonio Centenera Samper Diamant Minotiere R
  Pablo Indurain Garayalde Cooldagh Mist R
  José María Vázquez Aymerich Jacinthe de L'Isac R
  Lucía de Diego Juliana Balerina Van't Zonneveld R
  Carlos Carpintero García-Arias Caluna R
  Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Darmena R