Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

13/03/2009
CSN2* Real Club de Polo, Barcelona

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 0,80 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Helena Llonch Oups 0 - ET
Carmen Alcover Galop De Pierre 0 - ET
Elena Llach Toffe 0 - ET
Andrea Carol Galop De Pierre 0 - ET
Lucas Puig Toffe 0 - ET
Jaume Tufet Juez 0 - ET
Ariadna San Roque Flika 4 - ET
Andrea Casaramona Bliken 9 - ET
Gabriela Roger Ibars Ascot E
  Pablo Sancho Tinca E
  Victoria Banchs Villa Lluvia E
  Prueba Nº02 1 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Anna Baro Ginjaume Intermede 0 - 58,4
María Eugenia Zegri De Olivar Cider 0 - 66,03
David Monterde Rovira Vdl Widor Del Sol 0 - 73,44
Didier Lasseron Goku 4 - 55,88
Clara Roquet Autonell Image Del Maset 4 - 73,07
David Monterde Rovira Vdl Viking Del Sol 4 - 75,98
Eugenio Corell Sancho Vera 11 - 103,42
Imma Roquet Autonell Izard Del Maset 25 - 94,27
Anna Sophie Gassner Fripoville E
  Carmen Olle Sole Narcissus E
11º Elsa Flores Osiris R
  Prueba Nº03 1,10 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Hervé Duhaut logo de Gerdi 0 - 52,82
Sergi Martin Idaret De La Haye 0 - 53,71
Ivonne Moya Lightning 0 - 54,64
Virginia Tarin Perez Nagaika Des F 0 - 66,72
Carla Möller Andrada Licantos 0 - 70,07
Maria Romero Blue-Note 4 - 59,44
Jose Maria Elias Edo Sampras 4 - 61,13
Carolina Irigoyen Genevrois Grammie 4 - 63,02
Sebastian Girones Codina Piet 4 - 65,3
10º Hervé Duhaut Noctuelle 4 - 67,62
11º Carlos Catalan Casanovas Contessa 4 - 68,18
12º Carlos Catalan Casanovas Lugano 313 4 - 70,05
13º Helena Alcacer Güell Erin de Pals 8 - 58,03
14º Jaume Tufet Virtuos-O 14 - 80,84
15º Xavi Carcas Intermezzo 16 - 62,58
16º Ignacio Zegri de Olivar Holly 16 - 91,47
17º Francisco Colomer Barrera Gozilla E
  Katrin Gari Hilario Super Tramp E
  Anna Delgove Alday Comanche E
  Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Cassius Klei De Hcampion E
  Prueba Nº04 1,20 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Hervé Duhaut Kila 0 - 59,22
Hervé Duhaut Noble Du Liban 0 - 64,94
Ana Oliver Marin Soul Meal 0 - 73,33
Mireia Butí López Jana 139 1 - 74,78
Antonio Subirana Flaquer Asandar 1 - 76,3
Sofía Zambrano Ortega-Monasterio Rebeld 1 - 76,83
Jaume Bargalló Alemany Nanou De La Baie 3 - 82,71
Diana Piera Salamero Nantevil 3 - 85,71
Cristina Butí López If Du Priolet 4 - 62,24
10º Joel Vallés Rosell Chapel 4 - 62,75
11º María Dolores Zambrano Ortega-Monasterio Cherie Du Domaine Z 4 - 65,49
12º Pedro Framis Bofill-Gaset Karine De Fontenel 4 - 67,55
13º Alejandra Fransitorra De Olano Avenir De La Louvet 4 - 68,52
14º Jaume Bargalló Alemany Mister 5 - 75,87
15º Imma Roquet Autonell Dry Sac Del Maset 6 - 79,75
16º Jaime Astiz Alonso Ulán Bator 6 - 80,83
17º Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Bovvie De Champions 6 - 80,92
18º Hervé Duhaut Quite A Chance 7 - 82,73
19º Joel Vallés Rosell Quelca Du Chateau 7 - 83,85
20º David Monterde Rovira Paulina R Del Sol 7 - 84,81
21º Carolina Labarta Just Try 8 - 73,45
22º Antonia Prats Mari Tiralda 8 - 73,55
23º Clara Möller Alvarez Galaxis 9 - 74,35
24º Carolina Cingozoglu Bámbola 10 - 78,07
25º Sara Malibrán Blanco Luxuriance 10 - 78,46
26º Lluis Osorio Solé Pardoes 10 - 80,53
27º Marina Tazón Garriga Raitana de Sofelguera 12 - 67,77
28º Jorge Campins Figueras Ulrieke 12 - 73,27
29º Alvaro Riviere Capo Locnes Cuite Five 12 - 73,58
30º Antonio Subirana Flaquer Foc De Pals 13 - 77,84
31º Oliver Singleton Canica 15 - 82,57
32º Clara Roquet Autonell Si Del Maset 15 - 101,38
33º Pedro Framis Bofill-Gaset Mendel 16 - 62,89
34º Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Carnival 16 - 67,37
35º Helena Alcacer Güell Le Drillon des Sauzais 16 - 73,19
36º Daniel García Giró Cordaat Z 23 - 115,36
37º Oliver Singleton Catalin E
38º Beatriz Monaco Baques Vivaldi D'athlet E
39º Bárbara Fransitorra De Olano Ramira E
  Prueba Nº05 1,30 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Imma Roquet Autonell Indret Del Maset 1 - 72,36
Xavier Cebriá Soriano Fly Cera 4 - 63,89
Cristina Butí López Matyss De L'aubree 4 - 65,27
Sofia Campins Daurella Firano 5 - 72,03
Blai Capdevila Barredo Wai-Takki 5 - 73,08
Sofía Zambrano Ortega-Monasterio Sirac 5 - 73,14
Margaret Mollet Eggli Warrior 5 - 75,77
Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Jasmin De Logis 8 - 56,52
Clara Roquet Autonell Ulrika 8 - 61,4
10º Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Kec Malty'S Choice De Cha 8 - 66,41
11º Iona Arranz Flores Primo Du Houssoit 8 - 68,01
12º Margaret Mollet Eggli Opium Du Gue 8 - 70,1
13º Margaret Mollet Eggli President D'auge 9 - 73,16
14º Hervé Duhaut Nabis Des Etisses 11 - 83,82
15º Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Guapore 12 - 63,36
16º Ivan Aguado Melet Erek De Pals 12 - 67,08
17º Ivan Aguado Melet Desiree De Pals 12 - 68,11
18º Guillermo Sala Gallo Kisangara 13 - 90,52
19º Xavier Cebriá Soriano Symphonie De Reve 13 - 91,48
20º Mar Millanes Güell Dylan Des Mimosas E
21º Jorge Campins Figueras Ducxy E
22º Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Herode E
23º Elena San Roman Cobeño Calibera Z E
24º Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Caprice 223 De Champion E
25º Claudia Catalán Galán Rufus E
26º Joel Vallés Rosell Bolero Del Pomar E
  Prueba Nº06 1,35 m. 2 fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Annel Z De Champion 0/0 - 21,01
Gonzalo Testa Ornat Knockando 0/0 - 22,11
Blai Capdevila Barredo Sacoemba 0/0 - 23,12
Ignacio Zegri de Olivar Opa'kb 0/0 - 23,39
Francisco Goyoaga Elizalde Grand Manier 0/0 - 23,55
Francisco Goyoaga Elizalde High Flight 0/0 - 25,34
Borja Ballester Carral Lewis De La Baie 0/4 - 23,37
Blai Capdevila Barredo Obalio D 0/4 - 27,34
Santiago Taranto Mallen Havane Du Vert 0/9 - 32,08
10º Diana Piera Salamero Lekentucky D'Auroi 4 - 53,29
11º Blai Capdevila Barredo Ubine Jambo M 4 - 54,67
12º Carlos Catalan Casanovas Sakamoto 4 - 54,77
13º Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Lady Beach De Champion 4 - 55,97
14º Margaret Mollet Eggli Pascale-Hune 4 - 56,25
15º Santiago Taranto Mallen Emir De Cresles 4 - 57,65
16º Joel Vallés Rosell Bad Boy 2 4 - 59,74
17º Diana Piera Salamero Jason De Carene 8 - 53,74
18º Alejandra San Roman Cobeño Ubertus 8 - 58,74
19º Eugenio Corell Egea Millard De La Bride 12 - 59,76
20º Daniel García Giró Arleth-Z 28 - 89,74
21º Ignacio Zegri de Olivar Libellule De Laume R
  Prueba Nº07 0,80 m. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carmen Alcover Galop De Pierre 0 - ET
Ariadna San Roque Flika 0 - ET
Andrea Carol Galop De Pierre 0 - ET
Lucas Puig Toffe 0 - ET
Victoria Banchs Villa Lluvia 4 - ET
Gabriela Roger Ibars Ascot 4 - ET
Andrea Casaramona Bliken 4 - ET
Isabel Suter Bijou 50% 8 - ET
Helena Llonch Oups E
10º Jaume Tufet Tinca E
11º Elena Llach Toffe E
  Prueba Nº08 1m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Didier Lasseron Goku 0 - 56,41
Jaume Tufet Juez 0 - 58,68
Elsa Flores Osiris 0 - 64,87
Eugenio Corell Sancho Vera 0 - 83
María Eugenia Zegri De Olivar Cider 4 - 52,73
Cristina Uriach Carnival 4 - 57,34
David Monterde Rovira Vdl Widor Del Sol 4 - 81,57
Katerine Miralles Kinara 10 - 89,34
Carmen Olle Sole Narcissus E
  Prueba Nº09 1,10 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ivonne Moya Lightning 0 - 50,54
Hervé Duhaut Noctuelle 0 - 52,9
Sergi Martin Idaret De La Haye 0 - 55,74
Jose Maria Elias Edo Sampras 0 - 60,1
Carlos Catalan Casanovas Lugano 313 0 - 79,87
Claudia Ribosa Nicotine 4 - 53,53
Jaume Tufet Virtuos-O 4 - 58,71
Bertrand Angelique Welstar D'Kedy 4 - 60,02
Carolina Labarta Casals Just Try 4 - 61,06
10º Helena Alcacer Güell Erin de Pals 4 - 62,15
11º Carolina Irigoyen Genevrois Grammie 4 - 64,01
12º Bárbara Fransitorra De Olano Ramira 4 - 70,99
13º Carlos Catalan Casanovas Contessa 4 - 80,34
14º Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Cassius Klei De Hcampion 4 - 82,48
15º Maria Romero Blue-Note 4 - 83,19
16º Carla Móller Alvarez Licantos 8 - 68,28
17º Clara Roquet Autonell Uite Del Masset 8 - 74,05
18º Francisco Colomer Barrera Gozilla 8 - 77
19º David Monterde Rovira Vdl Viking Del Sol 8 - 78
20º Anna Delgove Alday Comanche 8 - 79,92
21º Ignacio Zegri de Olivar Holly 8 - 81,21
22º Sebastian Girones Codina Piet E
23º Sagols Quentin Omega Diode E
24º Katrin Gari Hilario Super Tramp E
  Prueba Nº10 1,20 m. 2 fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Hervé Duhaut Kila 0/0 - 20,67
Pedro Framis Bofill-Gaset Mendel 0/0 - 20,84
Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Caprice 223 De Champion 0/0 - 21,12
Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Bovvie De Champions 0/0 - 21,71
Elena San Roman Cobeño Calibera Z 0/0 - 22,46
Alvaro Riviere Capo Locnes Cuite Five 0/0 - 22,86
Aurelle Aubert Quick Sir 0/0 - 22,93
Blanca Gil Olivé Foreign Experience 0/0 - 22,95
Alexandra Flade Satterfield Luz De Luna 0/0 - 23,13
10º Gabriel Zegri De Olivar Herque De Launay 0/0 - 23,25
11º Sofía Zambrano Ortega-Monasterio Rebeld 0/0 - 23,71
12º Sara Malibrán Blanco Luxuriance 0/0 - 24,14
13º Antonia Prats Mari Tiralda 0/0 - 26,14
14º Alejandra Fransitorra De Olano Avenir De La Louvet 0/4 - 22,68
15º Iona Arranz Flores Primo Du Houssoit 0/4 - 23,2
16º Clara Möller Alvarez Galaxy De La Houche 0/4 - 24,71
17º Jaume Bargalló Alemany Mister 0/4 - 25,94
18º Gabriel Zegri De Olivar Kalmie Du Bassin 0/6 - 38,52
19º Joel Vallés Rosell Raitana de Sofelguera 0/8 - 22,77
20º Lluis Osorio Solé Pardoes 0/E
21º David Monterde Rovira Paulina R Del Sol 1 - 54,14
22º Antonio Subirana Flaquer Foc De Pals 1 - 54,32
23º Hervé Duhaut Quite A Chance 1 - 54,85
24º Joel Vallés Rosell Quelea Du Chateau 1 - 56,41
25º Jaume Bargalló Alemany Nanou De La Baie 2 - 58,91
26º Oliver Singleton Catalin 4 - 49,87
27º Oliver Singleton Canica 4 - 51,19
28º Virginia Tarin Perez Nagaica Des Forges 5 - 54,67
29º Mar Millanes Güell Dylan Des Mimosas 8 - 67,13
30º Carolina Cingozoglu Bámbola 8 - 68,94
31º Imma Roquet Autonell Dry Sac Del Maset 9 - 56,09
32º Daniel García Giró Cordaat Z 10 - 76,03
33º Ana Oliver Marin Soul Meal 11 - 62,49
34º Natalia Palou Arana Noble Du Liban 11 - 63,51
35º Antonio Subirana Flaquer Ducxy 19 - 62,13
36º Pedro Framis Bofill-Gaset E E
37º Beatriz Monaco Baques Vivaldi D'athlet E
38º Marina Tazón Garriga Chapel E
  Prueba Nº11 1,30 m. AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Margaret Mollet Eggli Warrior 0/0 - 42,28
Blai Capdevila Barredo Wai-Takki 0/R
Cristina Butí López Matyss De L'aubree 4 - 67,32
Cristina Butí López If Du Priolet 4 - 70,4
Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Kec Malty'S Choice De Cha 4 - 71,25
Mireia Butí López Jana 139 4 - 72,44
María Dolores Zambrano Ortega-Monasterio Cherie Du Domaine Z 4 - 73,25
Ivan Aguado Melet Erek De Pals 4 - 75,51
Joel Vallés Rosell Bolero Del Pomar 4 - 75,68
10º Ivan Aguado Melet Desiree De Pals 4 - 77,11
11º Alejandra San Roman Cobeño Ubertus 4 - 77,23
12º Margaret Mollet Eggli President D'auge 4 - 77,66
13º Hervé Duhaut Nabis Des Etisses 6 - 86,71
14º Sofia Campins Daurella Firano 8 - 69,34
15º Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Guapore 8 - 72,46
16º Antonio Subirana Flaquer Asandar 8 - 76,17
17º Helena Alcacer Güell Le Drillon des Sauzais 12 - 71,01
18º Sofía Zambrano Ortega-Monasterio Sirac 12 - 75,29
19º Blanca Gil Olivé Rio Duero Zafiro 12 - 75,31
20º Claudia Catalán Galán Rufus 16 - 68,56
21º Ignacio Zegri de Olivar Libellule De Laume 16 - 71,31
22º Margaret Mollet Eggli Opium Du Gue E
  Prueba Nº12 1,35 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Francisco Goyoaga Elizalde Grand Manier 0 - 65,18
Francisco Goyoaga Elizalde High Flight 0 - 67,52
Xavier Cebriá Soriano Fly Cera 0 - 76,51
Joel Vallés Rosell Bad Boy 2 0 - 77,19
Diana Piera Salamero Jason De Carene 1 - 85,07
Margaret Mollet Eggli Pascale-Hune 4 - 65,46
Diana Piera Salamero Lekentucky D'Auroi 4 - 67,24
Xavier Cebriá Soriano Classico 4 - 67,7
Francisco Goyoaga Elizalde Ketty Du Pas 4 - 72,29
10º Imma Roquet Autonell Indret Del Maset 4 - 75,31
11º Xavier Cebriá Soriano Symphonie De Reve 4 - 79,24
12º Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Annel Z De Champion 8 - 68,41
13º Imma Roquet Autonell Catina Del Maset 8 - 72,16
14º Borja Ballester Carral Lewis De La Baie 8 - 73,68
15º Clara Roquet Autonell Ulrika 8 - 75,51
16º Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Lady Beach De Champion 12 - 70,91
17º Clara Roquet Autonell Si Del Maset 16 - 96,43
18º Eugenio Corell Egea Millard De La Bride 18 - 88,16
19º Daniel García Giró Arleth-Z 27 - 109,49
20º Santiago Taranto Mallen Havane Du Vert E
21º Guillermo Sala Gallo Kisangara R
22º Carlos Catalan Casanovas Sakamoto R
  Prueba Nº13 0,80 m. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Isabel Suter Bijou 50% 0 - ET
  Gabriela Roger Ibars Ascot 0 - ET
  Andrea Carol Galop De Pierre 0 - ET
  Lucas Puig Toffe 0 - ET
Carmen Alcover Galop De Pierre 4 - ET
  Ariadna San Roque Flika 4 - ET
Elena Llach Toffe 8 - ET
  Helena Llonch Oups 8 - ET
  Alicia Ventola Noctuelle 8 - ET
10º Andrea Casaramona Bliken 12 - ET
11º Victoria Banchs Villa Lluvia E
  Prueba Nº15 1,10 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Sergi Martin Idaret De La Haye 0 - 53,1
Helena Alcacer Güell Erin de Pals 0 - 58,46
Anna Delgove Alday Comanche 0 - 61,93
Antonio Subirana Flaquer Vivaldi D'athlet 0 - 66,97
Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Cassius Klei De Hcampion 0 - 73,15
Ivonne Moya Lightning 4 - 53,24
Bertrand Angelique Welstar D'Kedy 4 - 54,5
Claudia Ribosa Nicotine 4 - 56,8
Jose Maria Elias Edo Sampras 4 - 57,53
10º Carolina Irigoyen Genevrois Grammie 4 - 60,95
11º David Monterde Rovira Vdl Viking Del Sol 4 - 69,94
12º Jaume Tufet Virtuos-O 8 - 66,78
13º Carla Móller Alvarez Licantos 8 - 72,74
14º Sagols Quentin Omega Diode 9 - 76,82
15º David Monterde Rovira Vdl Widor Del Sol 9 - 91,93
16º Clara Roquet Autonell Uite Del Masset 12 - 73,04
17º Ignacio Zegri de Olivar Holly 14 - 95,67
18º Maria Romero Blue-Note E
19º Katrin Gari Hilario Super Tramp E
  Prueba Nº16 1,20 m Dif. Progresivas Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Bovvie De Champions 65 - 52,3
Natalia Palou Arana Noble Du Liban 65 - 52,82
Sara Malibrán Blanco Luxuriance 65 - 53,95
Oliver Singleton Catalin 65 - 54
Sofía Zambrano Ortega-Monasterio Rebeld 65 - 55,18
Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Herod De Gobaude 65 - 56,45
Antonia Prats Mari Tiralda 65 - 57,14
Oliver Singleton Canica 65 - 57,71
Antonio Subirana Flaquer Foc De Pals 65 - 58,99
10º Jaume Bargalló Alemany Nanou De La Baie 64 - 69,5
11º Carolina Cingozoglu Bámbola 62 - 54,89
12º Joel Vallés Rosell Chapel 61 - 63
13º Alexandra Flade Satterfield Luz De Luna 60 - 54,29
14º Daniel García Giró Cordaat Z 60 - 67,45
15º Blanca Gil Olivé Foreign Experience 59 - 54,9
16º Alejandra Fransitorra De Olano Avenir De La Louvet 59 - 56,21
17º Gabriel Zegri De Olivar Kalmie Du Bassin 59 - 75,74
18º Hervé Duhaut Quite A Chance 59 - 75,75
19º Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Caprice 223 De Champion 58 - 50,33
20º Pedro Framis Bofill-Gaset Mendel 56 - 51,78
21º Pedro Framis Bofill-Gaset Karine De Fontenel 50 - 67,78
22º Antonio Subirana Flaquer Ducxy 47 - 66,5
23º Carolina Labarta Casals Just Try 41 - 60,09
24º Joel Vallés Rosell Quelea Du Chateau 41 - 81,16
25º Virginia Tarin Perez Nagaica Des Forges 41 - 85,25
26º Jorge Campins Figueras Ulrieke 35 - 72,12
27º Bárbara Fransitorra De Olano Ramira 25 - 56,3
28º Jaume Bargalló Alemany Mister 25 - 58,16
29º Alvaro Riviere Capo Locnes Cuite Five 22 - 59,05
30º Marina Tazón Garriga Raitana de Sofelguera 21 - 50,2
31º Imma Roquet Autonell Dry Sac Del Maset 21 - 62,43
32º Mar Millanes Güell Dylan Des Mimosas 21 - 67,5
33º Ana Oliver Marin Soul Meal 16 - 57,35
  Prueba Nº17 1,30 m. 2 fases Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Xavier Cebriá Soriano Fly Cera 0/0 - 17,37
Guillermo Sala Gallo Kisangara 0/0 - 18,22
Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Kec Malty'S Choice De Cha 0/0 - 18,37
Hervé Duhaut Nabis Des Etisses 0/0 - 19,75
María Dolores Zambrano Ortega-Monasterio Cherie Du Domaine Z 0/0 - 20,38
Ivan Aguado Melet Desiree De Pals 0/0 - 21,03
Alejandra San Roman Cobeño Ubertus 0/0 - 21,06
Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Annel Z De Champion 0/4 - 17,03
Claudia Catalán Galán Rufus 0/4 - 18,55
10º Joel Vallés Rosell Bolero Del Pomar 0/4 - 22,33
11º Helena Alcacer Güell Le Drillon des Sauzais 0/8 - 22,05
12º Ivan Aguado Melet Erek De Pals 4 - 48,19
13º Blai Capdevila Barredo Wai-Takki 4 - 49,63
14º Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Guapore 4 - 50,55
15º Diana Piera Salamero Nantevil 4 - 52,11
16º Sofía Zambrano Ortega-Monasterio Sirac 4 - 52,79
17º Margaret Mollet Eggli Opium Du Gue 6 - 58,36
18º Ignacio Zegri de Olivar Libellule De Laume 8 - 46,41
19º Blanca Gil Olivé Rio Duero Zafiro 8 - 48,17
20º Iona Arranz Flores Primo Du Houssoit 8 - 49,02
21º Santiago Taranto Mallen Havane Du Vert 8 - 50,53
22º Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Lady Beach De Champion 8 - 50,86
23º Antonio Subirana Flaquer Asandar 8 - 50,87
24º Gabriel Zegri De Olivar Herque De Launay 8 - 69,72
25º David Monterde Rovira Paulina R Del Sol 9 - 55,16
26º Sofia Campins Daurella Firano 10 - 58,34
27º Elena San Roman Cobeño Calibera Z 12 - 69,9
28º Margaret Mollet Eggli President D'auge 13 - 57,24
  Prueba Nº18 Gran Premio. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Imma Roquet Autonell Indret Del Maset 0/0 - 33,98
Blai Capdevila Barredo Sacoemba 0/0 - 34,79
Imma Roquet Autonell Catina Del Maset 0/4 - 33,94
Xavier Cebriá Soriano Classico 4 - 76,48
Blai Capdevila Barredo Ubine Jambo M 4 - 78,99
Margaret Mollet Eggli Pascale-Hune 4 - 81,47
Blai Capdevila Barredo Obalio D 5 - 87,61
Cristina Butí López Matyss De L'aubree 8 - 76,72
Xavier Cebriá Soriano Symphonie De Reve 8 - 77,5
10º Francisco Goyoaga Elizalde Grand Manier 8 - 81,67
11º Clara Roquet Autonell Ulrika 8 - 83,46
12º Francisco Goyoaga Elizalde Ketty Du Pas 8 - 83,82
13º Ignacio Zegri de Olivar Opa'kb 9 - 86,67
14º Gonzalo Testa Ornat Knockando 9 - 86,7
15º Diana Piera Salamero Jason De Carene 12 - 82,81
16º Francisco Goyoaga Elizalde High Flight 12 - 83,65
17º Clara Roquet Autonell Si Del Maset 12 - 84,57
18º Borja Ballester Carral Lewis De La Baie 16 - 79,47
19º Joel Vallés Rosell Bad Boy 2 18 - 89,69
20º Eugenio Corell Egea Millard De La Bride 25 - 86,65
21º Santiago Taranto Mallen Emir De Cresles E
22º Carlos Catalan Casanovas Sakamoto R
23º Diana Piera Salamero Lekentucky D'Auroi R