Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

01/05/2009
CSN2* Valdelamadre Tour (III), Villa de Valoria La Buena (Valladolid)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 0,70 m. A1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Paula Valiente Fosi Valiente 0 - ET
  Saúl Arconada Valdelamadre Txato 0 - ET
  Pablo Garrido Perez Silvester 0 - ET
  Carolina Manzano Alvarez Fakir 0 - ET
Carmen Salas Fernandez Valdelamadre Army 4 - ET
Krystel Ayala Verdejo Inca De La Cote 8 - ET
Eva Alonso Benito Arrouet 16 - 102,12
José Manuel Bermudo Ferreiro Sacrilec E
  Prueba Nº02 1 m. A1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pablo Garrido Perez Peter Pan 0 - ET
  Paula Valiente Vempar 0 - ET
  Naiara Ayala Verdejo Louping Du Buron 0 - ET
  Santiago Salas Fernandez Alcora 0 - ET
  José Manuel Bermudo Ferreiro Nemo 0 - ET
  Silvia Manzano Alvarez Duende 0 - ET
Adrian Bermejo Santos Apache 4 - ET
Jose Bleda Fuentes Boreal 8 - ET
  Elena Garcia Escudero Falina 8 - ET
10º Vicente Garrido Martín Igualito 10 - ET
  Prueba Nº03 1,10 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pablo Garrido Martín Tess 0 - 62,71
Guillermo Galvan Lobo Queche 0 - 72,49
Carlos Fierro Olaquiaga Ilusa Hontanar 0 - 74,21
Daniel Ayala Perez Minuit Biats 0 - 78,91
José María Viloria Hernando Opium Du Fraigneu 0 - 79,69
Paula Azofra García Ankara 0 - 80,42
Aline De Miras Nelson D'es 0 - 85,33
Eva Alonso Benito Fuego 0 - 85,39
Carla Alonso Benito Valdelamadre Lilium De Olid 0 - 86,12
10º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Class II 0 - 86,17
11º Patricia Alvarez Torres Tyson 4 - 69,67
12º Markel Azurmendi Amir 4 - 73,62
13º Carla Martin Garcia Veloz 4 - 90,61
14º Beatriz Paniagua Cuadrillero Garlopa El Hontanar 4 - 92,92
15º Yaiza Velasco Prior 6 - 101,15
16º Vicente Garrido Martín Hokus Pokus 7 - 103,58
17º José María Viloria Gutierrez Epi D'azur 12 - 79,96
18º Raul Ortega Premier De Aristos E
  Prueba Nº04 1,20 m.-Cj. A1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Eduardo Gonzalez Estebanez Gaudi 0 - ET
  Álvaro Díaz García Eclipse 0 - ET
  Israel Cantero Macías El Bunndy 111 0 - ET
Israel Cantero Macías Zaragoza 14
  Prueba Nº05 1,20 m. Dif. Progresivas Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gonzalo Busca Roca Paprika Gesmeray 65 - 56,17
Francisco Escudero Sánchez Ilegal Hontanar 65 - 61,03
Guillermo González Eguinoa Al Valentino 65 - 66,49
Paloma Concepcion Rodicio Beña Lovers Boy 65 - 66,6
Israel Cantero Macías Carthago D'hessy Z 65 - 68,01
Rocío Martín Macarro Irus de Rage Gat 65 - 69,44
Gonzalo Busca Roca Sacre Coeur 63 - 82,92
Francisco Escudero Sánchez Epoca Hontanar 60 - 60,33
10º Carla Alonso Benito Valdelamadre Fire Night 59 - 68,42
11º Alejandra Barrio Castrodeza J Yanco 58 - 71,02
12º Israel Cantero Macías Caregano Z 59 - 82,37
13º Patricia Valladolid Medina Sacha 48 - 87,42
15º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Valdelamadre Jauja de Olid 42 - 89
16º Carla Alonso Benito Nantes de L'Aloe 37 - 74,27
17º Gonzalo Alarcia Fernández Víctor 25 - 57,96
18º Carlota Barrio Castrodeza Trufa 21 - 71,02
19º Raquel Echave Subijana Khepri Demarfre 17 - 60,34
21º Alexander Ermakov Zarina 11 - 87,02
22º Carla Alonso Benito Joker E
23º Paula Azofra García Oluma R
  Prueba Nº06 1,30 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Rubén Gómez Crespo Jurphy de Saint Hermelle 0 - 63,05
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Blushing Grey 0 - 67,45
Álvaro Díaz García Cashew 0 - 73,23
Carlos Buj Gil Lorenzo 0 - 73,68
Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Viñon-Gurielle 0 - 75,67
Álvaro Díaz García Verdi 0 - 76,08
Carlos Zárate Posadas Swatch 0 - 76,82
Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Rascal 0 - 77,64
Israel Cantero Macías Copado 0 - 78,36
10º Verónica Mingorance Serrano Infinie D'amian 0 - 78,51
11º Fernando Pérez Díez Helios Icone St Lois 0 - 80,85
12º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Embassy 0 - 81,95
13º Carla Alonso Benito Valdelamadre Durango 0 - 87,46
14º Leonardo Medal García Corena 4 - 61,3
15º Rubén Gómez Crespo Narcisse Du Vivier 4 - 64,18
16º Carla Alonso Benito Valdelamadra Kasa Des Champs 4 - 64,86
17º Verónica Mingorance Serrano Madison De Brunel 4 - 78,3
18º Fernando Pérez Díez Miralda De Seves 4 - 78,39
19º Luis Peris Domingo Norman Pernell 4 - 80,08
20º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Iris Du Vinnebus 5 - 91,76
21º Leonardo Medal García Capella De Manzaneda 6 - 94,82
22º Israel Cantero Macías Cash And Go 6 - 96,1
23º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Alandalus 8 - 70,39
24º Ruben Lara Cortijo Okidoki 8 - 73,01
25º Raquel Echave Subijana King Of Lucky 8 - 79,01
26º Marcos Díaz Rodríguez Charleston Barneby 8 - 83,63
27º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Viñon-Horlande 14 - 113,67
28º Francisco Escudero Sánchez Istria D'elle 16 - 81,73
29º Diego Gómez Salvai Klondike E
  Prueba Nº07 1,35 m. 2 fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Leonardo Medal García Sir John G 0/0 - 23,04
Rubén Gómez Crespo Shmeling 0/0 - 23,22
Diego Gómez Salvai Cira 25 0/0 - 23,52
Álvaro Díaz García Quick Ever 0/0 - 25,64
Javier Pérez Díez Al-Exgreen 0/0 - 25,91
Marcos Díaz Rodríguez Zusie Kiu 0/0 - 26,37
Israel Cantero Macías Al Capone 0/0 - 27,37
Carlos Zárate Muñoz-Repiso Kandinsky Des Brumes 0/0 - 31,63
Diego Gómez Salvai Heidegger Van Deleuze 0/0 - 32,04
10º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Flor de Manzana 0/4 - 23,97
11º Vicente Verdejo Andosilla   Jazz Du Buhot 0/4 - 24,96
12º Álvaro Díaz García Balougranada 0/8 - 24,42
13º Paula Azofra García L'eclair Du Moulin 4 - 67,58
14º Marcos Díaz Rodríguez Gonzales 4 - 67,89
15º Carla Alonso Benito Valdelamadre Lucky Luke Du Pas 4 - 69,75
16º Israel Cantero Macías Rosie 4 - 71,36
17º Joaquín Luaces Jiménez-Alfaro Casa De Orellana Powershift 4 - 72,68
18º Ruben Lara Cortijo Triomph-E 4 - 73
19º Ruben Lara Cortijo Bondy Beach 4 - 73,96
20º Joaquín Luaces Jiménez-Alfaro Casa De Orellana Rescol-Z 4 - 74,03
21º Joaquín Luaces Jiménez-Alfaro Casa De Orellana Twingo 4 - 74,98
22º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Choco 4 - 75,04
23º Gonzalo Busca Roca Jessi Jones 4 - 76,12
24º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Cantaro 4 - 77,34
25º Itziar Monasterio Mazizior Ehop du Chene 8 - 70,12
26º Tobias Hanke Schaefer Quantera 8 - 73,38
27º Leonardo Medal García Sil Do Pegullal 14 - 100,43
28º Carlos Buj Gil Kloe Pierreville 16 - 107,79
29º Luis Peris Domingo Caledo E
  Prueba Nº08 0,70 m. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pablo Garrido Perez Silvester 0 - ET
  Paula Valiente Fosi Valiente 0 - ET
  Saúl Arconada Valdelamadre Txato 0 - ET
  Claudia Manzano Alvarez Faquir 0 - ET
  Elena Garcia Escudero Falina 0 - ET
Eva Alonso Benito Arrouet 4 - ET
Krystel Ayala Verdejo Inca De La Cote 8 - ET
José Manuel Bermudo Ferreiro Sacrilec E
  Carmen Salas Fernandez Valdelamadre Army E
  Prueba Nº09 1 m. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Paula Valiente Vempar 0 -  ET
  Pablo Garrido Perez Peter Pan 0 -  ET
  Santiago Salas Fernandez Alcora 0 -  ET
  José Manuel Bermudo Ferreiro Nemo 0 -  ET
Naiara Ayala Verdejo Louping Du Buron 4 -  ET
  Jose Bleda Fuentes Boreal 4 -  ET
Silvia Manzano Alvarez Duende 6 -  ET
  Elena Garcia Escudero Falina 6 - 97,47
Adrian Bermejo Santos Apache E
  Vicente Garrido Martín Igualito E
  Prueba Nº10 1,10 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Raul Ortega Premier De Aristos 0 - 66,6
Carlos Fierro Olaquiaga Ilusa Hontanar 0 - 68,27
Eva Alonso Benito Fuego 0 - 74,46
Daniel Ayala Perez Minuit Biats 0 - 79,42
Carla Martin Garcia Veloz 0 - 80,35
Patricia Alcaraz Torres Tyson 0 - 84,54
Paula Azofra García Ankara 0 - 85,37
Gonzalo Busca Roca Tilkenbel Vh Rubenshof 1 - 90,65
Pablo Garrido Martín Tess 4 - 71,02
10º Beatriz Paniagua Cuadrillero Garlopa El Hontanar 4 - 71,93
11º Yaiza Velasco Martín Prior 8 - 73,33
12º Markel Azurmendi Amir 8 - 84,42
13º Carla Alonso Benito Valdelamadre Lilium De Olid 8 - 85,16
14º José María Viloria Gutierrez Epi D'azur 12 - 85,22
15º Aline De Miras Nelson D'es 14 - 110,66
16º Teresa Rodicio Fernandez Badman E
  Paula Colina Rodriguez Alvarez E
  Guillermo Galvan Lobo Queche E
  Prueba Nº11 1,20 m-CJ. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Eduardo Gonzalez Estebanez Gaudi 0 - ET
Israel Cantero Macías Zaragoza 4 - ET
Álvaro Díaz García Eclipse 4 - ET
Israel Cantero Macías El Bunddy III 4 - ET
  Prueba Nº12 1,20 m. AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gonzalo Busca Roca Paprika Gesmeray 0/0 - 24,84
Alejandra Barrio Castrodeza J Yanco 0/0 - 25,52
Diego Gómez Salvai Klondike 0/0 - 28,27
Carla Alonso Benito Nantes de L'Aloe 0/0 - 31,93
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Mer Roc 0/4 - 24,15
Gonzalo Alarcia Fernández Víctor 0/4 - 27,1
Francisco Escudero Sánchez Epoca Hontanar 0/4 - 29,53
José María Viloria Hernando Opium Du Fraigneau 0/4 - 35,53
Rocío Martín Macarro Irus de Rage Gat 0/9 - 55,63
10º Carlota Barrio Castrodeza Trufa 0/12 - 31,34
11º Carlos Zárate Muñoz-Repiso Urban 1 - 85,5
12º Gonzalo Busca Roca Sacre Coeur 1 - 86,69
13º Carla Alonso Benito Valdelamadre Fire Night 4 - 67
14º Paloma Concepcion Rodicio Beña Lovers Boy 4 - 71,9
15º Guillermo González Eguinoa Al Valentino 4 - 74,5
16º Itziar Monasterio Mazizior Iris Du Vinnebus 4 - 78,14
17º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Class II 4 - 79,28
18º Carla Alonso Benito Joker 6 - 87,51
19º Israel Cantero Macías Carthago D'hessy Z 9 - 102,29
20º Alexander Ermakov Zarina 12 - 76,79
21º Patricia Valladolid Medina Sacha E
  Paula Azofra García Oluma E
  Raquel Echave Subijana Khepri Demarfre E
  Francisco Escudero Sánchez Ilegal Hontanar E
  Prueba Nº13 1,30 m. AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Leonardo Medal García Capella De Manzaneda 0/0 - 34,43
Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Flor de Manzana 0/0 - 35,33
Carla Alonso Benito Valdelamadre Durango 0/0 - 43,03
Carlos Zárate Posadas Swatch 0/0 - 44,16
Israel Cantero Macías Caregano Z 0/4 - 35,31
Álvaro Díaz García Cashew 0/4 - 39,86
Carla Alonso Benito Valdelamadra Kasa Des Champs 4 - 83,79
Rubén Gómez Crespo Jurphy de Saint Hermelle 4 - 87,48
Álvaro Díaz García Verdi 4 - 90,19
10º Leonardo Medal García Corena 4 - 90,43
11º Rubén Gómez Crespo Narcisse Du Vivier 4 - 91,85
12º Gonzalo Busca Roca Jessi Jones 4 - 93,43
13º Israel Cantero Macías Cash And Go 4 - 95,42
14º Verónica Mingorance Serrano Infinie D'amian 8 - 83,49
15º Marcos Díaz Rodríguez Charleston Barneby 8 - 88,44
16º Raquel Echave Subijana King Of Lucky 12 - 88,69
17º Verónica Mingorance Serrano Madison De Brunel 12 - 90,04
18º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Viñon-Horlande 18 - 116,72
19º Carlos Buj Gil Lorenzo 22 - 102,64
20º Francisco Escudero Sánchez Istria D'elle 28 - 126,22
21º Ruben Lara Cortijo Okidoki R
  Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Blushing Grey R
22º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Viñon-Gurielle E
  Luis Peris Domingo Norman Pernell E
  Prueba Nº14 1,35 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Marcos Díaz Rodríguez Gonzales 0 - 73,16
Leonardo Medal García Sir John G 0 - 74,18
Álvaro Díaz García Quick Ever 0 - 76,82
Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Choco 0 - 77,01
Rubén Gómez Crespo Shmeling 0 - 78,16
Vicente Verdejo Andosilla   Jazz Du Buhot 0 - 80,76
Fernando Pérez Díez Helios Icone St Lois 0 - 80,89
Álvaro Díaz García Balougranada 0 - 81,84
Israel Cantero Macías Al Capone 0 - 81,89
10º Ruben Lara Cortijo Bondy Beach 0 - 82,88
11º Marcos Díaz Rodríguez Zusie Kiu 0 - 83,3
12º Fernando Pérez Díez Miralda De Seves 0 - 84,43
13º Joaquín Luaces Jiménez-Alfaro Casa De Orellana Powershift 0 - 88,04
14º Ruben Lara Cortijo Triomph-E 0 - 88,76
15º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Rascal 0 - 90,19
16º Carla Alonso Benito Valdelamadre Lucky Luke Du Pas 1 - 95,67
17º Israel Cantero Macías Copado 2 - 98,97
18º Tobias Hanke Schaefer Quantera 3 - 101,34
19º Israel Cantero Macías Rosie 4 - 72,59
20º Paula Azofra García L'eclair Du Moulin 4 - 76,68
21º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Cantaro 4 - 84,4
22º Diego Gómez Salvai Heidegger Van Deleuze 4 - 85,57
23º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Embassy 6 - 96,66
24º Carlos Zárate Muñoz-Repiso Kandinsky Des Brumes 6 - 97,02
25º Javier Pérez Díez Al-Exgreen 8 - 85,98
26º Itziar Monasterio Mazizior Ehop du Chene 10 - 99,86
27º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Alandalus 12 - 86,32
28º Joaquín Luaces Jiménez-Alfaro Casa De Orellana Twingo 13 - 92,92
29º Luis Peris Domingo Caledo 17 - 86,52
30º Leonardo Medal García Sil Do Pegullal 17 - 110,66
31º Carlos Buj Gil Kloe Pierreville 21 - 95,6
  Prueba Nº18 1,20m-CJ. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Eduardo Gonzalez Estebanez Gaudi 0
  Álvaro Díaz García Eclipse 0
  Israel Cantero Macías Zaragoza 0
Israel Cantero Macías El Bunndy E
  Prueba Nº19 1,20m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Israel Cantero Macías Caregano Z 0 - 59,18
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Mer Roc 0 - 63,36
Francisco Escudero Sánchez Ilegal Hontanar 0 - 69,94
Diego Gómez Salvai Klondike 0 - 70,23
Carla Alonso Benito Joker 0 - 79,96
Carlos Zárate Muñoz-Repiso Urban 0 - 87,06
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Class II 0 - 89,98
Joaquín Luaces Jiménez-Alfaro Casa De Orellana Dora 0 - 91,14
Gonzalo Busca Roca 0 3 - 103,03
10º Gonzalo Busca Roca Sacre Coeur 3 - 104,98
11º Alejandra Barrio Castrodeza J Yanco 4 - 65,24
12º Guillermo González Eguinoa Al Valentino 4 - 81,72
13º Carla Alonso Benito Valdelamadre Fire Night 4 - 82,97
14º Gonzalo Busca Roca 0 7 - 106,23
15º Francisco Escudero Sánchez Epoca Hontanar 8 - 78,57
16º Raquel Echave Subijana Khepri Demarfre 8 - 88,47
17º Carla Alonso Benito Nantes de L'Aloe 8 - 88,54
18º Gonzalo Alarcia Fernández Víctor 12 - 81,39
19º Alexander Ermakov Zarina 12 - 93,16
20º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Valdelamadre Jauja de Olid 16 - 83,22
21º Carlota Barrio Castrodeza Trufa E
  José María Vitoria Hernando Opium Du Fraigneau E
23º Paula Azofra García Oluma R
  Prueba Nº20 1,30m. Dos fases Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Israel Cantero Macías Cash And Go 0/0 - 23,3
Leonardo Medal García Corena 0/0 - 24,56
Leonardo Medal García Sil Do Pegullal 0/0 - 25,24
Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Viñon-Horlande 0/0 - 28,2
Marcos Díaz Rodríguez Charleston Barneby 0/0 - 28,32
Verónica Mingorance Serrano Madison De Brunel 0/0 - 32,94
Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Embassy 0/1 - 33,61
Carla Alonso Benito Valdelamadre Durango 0/1 - 34,62
Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Flor de Manzana 0/4 - 23,61
10º Ruben Lara Cortijo Okidoki 0/4 - 23,98
11º Carla Alonso Benito Valdelamadra Kasa Des Champs 0/4 - 24,14
12º Álvaro Díaz García Cashew 0/4 - 25,44
13º Carlos Buj Gil Kloe Pierreville 0/4 - 25,67
14º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Alandalus 0/4 - 25,94
15º Gonzalo Busca Roca Jessi Jones 0/4 - 26,41
16º Israel Cantero Macías Copado 0/4 - 27,56
17º Tobias Hanke Schaefer Quantera 0/4 - 30,29
18º Álvaro Díaz García Verdi 0/4 - 30,86
19º Verónica Mingorance Serrano Infinie D'amian 0/4 - 31,28
20º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Blushing Grey 0/5 - 34,92
21º Rubén Gómez Crespo Narcisse Du Vivier 0/6 - 39,67
22º Rubén Gómez Crespo Jurphy de Saint Hermelle 0/9 - 33,05
23º Raquel Echave Subijana King Of Lucky 4 - 60,05
24º Gonzalo Busca Roca Paprika Gesmeray 4 - 64,11
25º Carlos Buj Gil Lorenzo 4 - 69,08
26º Álvaro Díaz García Carthago D'hessy Z 4 - 73,14
27º Paloma Concepcion Rodicio Beña Lovers Boy 8 - 71,47
28º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Iris Du Vinnebus 9 - 80,74
29º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Viñon-Gurielle 9 - 80,86
30º Luis Peris Domingo Norman Pernell 11 - 89,37
31º Francisco Escudero Sánchez Istria D'elle 12 - 76,21
32º Rocío Martín Macarro Irus de Rage Gat E
  Prueba Nº21 Gran Premio. A,40m. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Leonardo Medal García Sir John G 0/0 - 39,9
Leonardo Medal García Capella De Manzaneda 0/0 - 43
Fernando Pérez Díez Al-Exgreen 0/0 - 45,36
Diego Gómez Salvai Heidegger Van Deleuze 0/0 - 47,31
Joaquín Luaces Jiménez-Alfaro Casa De Orellana Powershift 0/0 - 49,61
Leonardo Medal García Feu Vert de Laume 0/4 - 42,12
Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Choco 0/4 - 43,16
Álvaro Díaz García Quick Ever 0/4 - 44,72
Ruben Lara Cortijo Bondy Beach 0/4 - 48,76
10º Vicente Verdejo Andosilla   Jazz Du Buhot 0/8 - 44,8
11º Rubén Gómez Crespo Shmeling 0/8 - 47,79
12º Fernando Pérez Díez Helios Icone St Lois 0/9 - 59,09
13º Álvaro Díaz García Balougranada 4 - 79,54
14º Paula Azofra García L'eclair Du Moulin 4 - 80,92
15º Marcos Díaz Rodríguez Zusie Kiu 4 - 81,67
16º Joaquín Luaces Jiménez-Alfaro Casa De Orellana Rescol-Z 4 - 82,49
17º Israel Cantero Macías Al Capone 4 - 83,27
18º Carla Alonso Benito Valdelamadre Lucky Luke Du Pas 4 - 83,51
19º Joaquín Luaces Jiménez-Alfaro Casa De Orellana Twingo 4 - 84,06
20º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Rascal 5 - 91,05
21º Javier Pérez Díez Miralda De Seves 8 - 82,68
22º Carlos Zárate Muñoz-Repiso Kandinsky Des Brumes 8 - 88,88
23º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Cantaro 13 - 91,11
24º Luis Peris Domingo Caledo 13 - 107,75
25º Itziar Monasterio Mazizior Ehop du Chene 16 - 85,03
26º Ruben Lara Cortijo Triomph-E E
  Israel Cantero Macías Rosie E
28º Diego Gómez Salvai Cira 25 R