Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

28/03/2009
CSN* RACE, San Sebastián de los Reyes (Madrid)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 Promoción. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Aitana Martin Rebordinos Rambo Lf 0 - ET
  Jessica Garrido Bolton Persival 0 - ET
  Maria Guimera Lopez Pumita 0 - ET
  Víctor Jentsch Villegas Classic Dream 0 - ET
Lys Arango Garcia Prive Basters 4 - ET
Jose Francisco Sanchez Aldana Geranio 5 - 82,39
Beatriz Martinez Perez-Uria Coyote 9 - 96,48
  Prueba Nº02 1,10 m. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carlos Fierro Olaquiaga Ilusa Hontanar 0 - ET
  Carlota Cruz Zarraluqui Hermes 0 - ET
  María Dolores Nogales Diaz Christine 0 - ET
  Thais Kawamata Caballero Nathan 0 - ET
  Carmen Diaz-Jares Crespo Indy De Castang 0 - ET
  Marina Cantos-Figuerola Suarez De Peon Wise Crack 0 - ET
  Lys Arango Garcia Kiwi Boy 0 - ET
  Leticia Arcenegui Moron Kwak Du Ry 0 - ET
  Miguel Martinez De Velasco Montero R'mes De Morval 0 - ET
  Tamara Carreño Morilla Speedy-W 0 - ET
  Julio Aragon Arriola Caldeiro 0 - ET
  Raúl Diego Navarro Palenque 0 - ET
  Silvia Fresno Monfort Piles de Sofelguera 0 - ET
  Arancha Garcia-Galiano Amusco Grisette III 0 - ET
  Sophie Garrido Bolton Chiquito 0 - ET
  Patricia Rosillo- Daoiz Soubrie Bomba Dier Oscar 0 - ET
  Jorge Suarez Grandles Plesure 0 - ET
  David Medina Renate H 0 - ET
  Alejandro Baña Faro IV 0 - ET
20º Sophie Garrido Bolton Curieuse Hd 4 - ET
  Renata Vasconez Castoreña 4 - ET
  Andrea Enriquez Dutrus Larache 4 - ET
  Manuel Gonzalo de Ligne Exquisa 4 - ET
24º Yolanda Yuste Muñoz Mirka Rouge 6 - 106,8
25º Pilar Cambreleng Roca Noran 8 - ET
  Miriam Martin Rebordinos Rambo Lf 8 - ET
  Sara Matellano Vallejo Anais Van Devila Theresia 8 - ET
28º Maria Ruiz Dorado Clay-Yar 12 - ET
  Ramon Lara Oria Dique De Ganex 12 - ET
30º Guiomar Torres Ayla E
  Prueba Nº03 1,20 m. 2 fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Arancha Martinez De Velasco Chavarri Torero 0/0 - 20,55
Natalia Escario De La Vega Starlight 0/0 - 21,33
Elena Arnaiz Ateca Grand National 0/0 - 22,24
Francisco Martín Díaz Natif De Cealland 0/0 - 22,28
Rocio Zaccagnini Izquierdo Airad 0/0 - 22,30
Maria Gomez Bada Compás 0/0 - 22,44
Celia Corrales Asuar Venus Van Ht Blondveld 0/0 - 22,79
Laura Dominguez Perez Ébano 0/0 - 23,83
Francisco Zaldivar De Velasco Licantropo 0/0 - 24,00
10º Ines Bertrand Carrasco Fragmento 0/0 - 25,49
11º Lorena Cardenas Asensio Heidegger Van Deleuze 0/0 - 26,15
12º Luis Franco Martinez Cairo 0/0 - 26,39
13º Giovanni Arimondi Martín Goodman 22 0/0 - 27,05
14º Angel Hernando Escriñá Oker B 0/0 - 27,66
15º Mercedes Cervera Cimarra Musicam Chihuahua 0/4 - 20,07
16º Carmen Barroso Perez De Madrid Cairo 0/4 - 22,69
17º Adolfo Peral Yañez Capparis 0/4 - 22,76
18º Arancha Martinez De Velasco Chavarri Dunia 0/4 - 22,89
19º Alessandra Grisoni Gwenig de la Maine 0/4 - 23,08
20º Pablo Gonzalez Cano Alma De Narnia 0/8 - 26,47
21º Aymar Fernandez De Cordova Ybañez Opium 0/12 - 24,71
22º Carlos Redondo Abollado Joliette Du Marais 1 - 60,92
23º Diego Gómez Salvai Huaso 1 - 62,54
24º Rosario Cabanas Arrate Fetén 1 - 63,55
25º Ricardo Antequera Regalado Pocean Veldehoek 2 - 64,83
26º Judith Saques Spahni Gerko 3 - 68,93
27º Lucía de Diego Juliana Harmony Du Taillis 4 - 48,85
28º Alejandra Herreros Del Pozo Duo De Pourprains 4 - 50,61
29º Javier Castro Romas Horus 4 - 52,06
30º Alba Lajarin Luna 4 - 53,31
31º Pablo Gonzalez Cano Sarah 4 - 54,63
32º Consuelo Escudero Mas Ties 4 - 55,37
33º Laura Gomez Palma Areco 4 - 56,08
34º Alba Costalago Lara New Boy Du Jour 4 - 56,95
35º Ramón Muñoz de las Casas Chapela De Zuya 4 - 58,26
36º Melanie Aragon Lorenzo Negus De Mesille 6 - 65,42
37º Mayte Lorente Anaya Navaro 7 - 71,42
38º Adolfo Peral Yañez Cabomba 8 - 47,70
39º Ana Maria Garcia Sanz Master 8 - 52,11
40º Mercedes Jiménez Martínez Amaretto Van Het Zillenhof 8 - 52,72
41º Giovanni Arimondi Martín Natal De St Martin 8 - 55,03
42º Loreto Alonso De La Peña Bravo-Aragon 8 - 56,14
43º Teresa Gaston Fernandez-Miranda Pegaso 9 - 61,32
44º Victor Miguel Membrado Duensing Diablo Van't Keldertje 9 - 70,64
45º Ricardo López Carrera Teddy Bear C 9 - 76,99
46º Jose Guillen Martel Kilt De Grez 11 - 71,63
47º Noelia Matellano Vallejo Wikita Van Cherpe Donder 11 - 84,82
48º Ana Del Rio Highsmith Estela De Villafranca E
  María Bela Kindelan Riviera Van Het Vedel E
  Giovanni Arimondi Martín Loughnatousa Ambassador E
  Prueba Nº04 1,30 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Francisco Martín Díaz Nonell El Rasillo 0 - 57,38
Vanesa Membrado Duensing Hyorou de Riviere 0 - 60,57
Francisco Jose Sanchez Martinez Let's Dance 0 - 61,44
Carlos Redondo Abollado Mohican Du Figuier 0 - 64,38
Domingo Prada Rguez-Correa Sam van het Oppenhof 0 - 64,56
Emilio Garcia - Torres Solano Hossanna De Loup 0 - 66,92
José María Verdugo Velon Mirador 0 - 68,38
Sofía Dolegowski Montón Flanelle de Presle 0 - 69,30
Francisco Jose Sanchez Martinez Elli Pirelli 0 - 69,59
10º Lucas Herrero Tamagnini Loutte De Houssay 0 - 70,17
11º Fermín  López Carrera Athinus 0 - 70,51
12º Antón Herreros Del Pozo Cuatro 0 - 71,56
13º Luis Franco Martinez Pacha 0 - 73,32
14º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Parco Basters 0 - 75,76
15º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Caruso YAR 0 - 75,96
16º Rafael Arimondi Martín Azzura 0 - 77,78
17º Angela Salgado Barahona Caesar Van Het Lindehof 0 - 77,92
18º Jaime Beca Gonzalez Tullibards 0 - 77,94
19º Carlos Miguel Jiménez Alfiamo 0 - 77,99
20º Juan Ramón Aguilar Muñoz Krak du Chateau 0 - 78,21
21º Carlos Mariano De Carvalho Y Gonzalez Jasper D'argences 0 - 78,32
22º Lucas Herrero Tamagnini Lutine De Gorgon 0 - 78,81
23º Fernando Urrutia Cobaleda Chopo 0 - 78,82
24º Carlos Calvo Jiménez Grand Rivage 0 - 79,28
25º Delyan Bozidarov Aloutte 0 - 82,06
26º Lucas Aguirre Herrero Otello D'Auge 0 - 82,72
27º Manuel Andrés Moya Paddinton 1 - 83,39
28º Alejandro Martinez de Velasco Chavarri Oberon 4 - 61,78
29º Francisco Martín Díaz Orley el Rasillo 4 - 65,90
30º Manuel Blazquez Rein Up To Music 4 - 69,73
31º Patricia Razquin Fernández de Bobadilla Kim De L'enclos 4 - 70,32
32º Alejandro Martinez de Velasco Chavarri Iarcos Des Pierres 4 - 70,85
33º Patricia de la Malla Follet 4 - 71,23
34º Patricia Wencelblat Rekers Capiletto 4 - 73,23
35º Pilar Manescau Sada 4 - 73,25
36º Luis Franco Martinez Valincia 4 - 75,14
37º Rafael López Morales Wilow Van De Lageweg 4 - 75,32
38º Emilio Garcia - Torres Solano Nol 4 - 75,51
39º Oscar Fernández Aguilar Winney Van Het Polderhof 4 - 76,29
40º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Falcata Del Pas 4 - 78,39
41º María Bela Kindelan Joriane 4 - 78,74
42º J Luis Castillejo Magie De Presle 4 - 78,91
43º Lucas Herrero Tamagnini Mississippi 4 - 78,96
44º Lucía de Diego Juliana Balerina Van't Zonneveld 4 - 80,00
45º Paloma Redonnet Martín Pamina 4 - 81,72
46º Isidro Castillejo Isma De Lune 4 - 82,35
47º Elena Valero Galaz Hipica Com Plasando 6 - 90,44
48º Antón Herreros Del Pozo Tabou Du Lis 8 - 71,16
49º Alejandra García Ruiz De León Mirva 8 - 71,77
50º Vanesa Membrado Duensing Cita 8 - 74,54
51º Luis Franco Martinez Corsario 8 - 76,07
52º Angela Salgado Barahona Cunninhan 8 - 76,74
53º Federica Yañez Giugni Noemie Du Fief 8 - 77,83
54º Alejandra Camara Claver Querro de Ganex 8 - 80,23
55º Manuel Andrés Moya Quebec 8 - 80,34
56º Patricia Razquin Fernández de Bobadilla Impala Des Pierres 8 - 80,88
57º Rafael Arimondi Martín Le Roy 8 - 81,45
58º Veronica Hazeu Bohling Quickstepp 11 - 93,51
59º Carolina Roe Weyns Tamura Van't Heike 11 - 109,63
60º Xavier Francois Junoy Cassane Z 12 - 63,63
61º Alejandro Martinez de Velasco Chavarri Ratatouille 12 - 75,97
62º Luis Iñiguez Rivero Dancing Girl 12 - 80,25
63º Aymar Fernandez De Cordova Ybañez Ulvano 12 - 81,93
64º Fermín  López Carrera Veron 12 - 97,30
65º Almudena Mateos Rodríguez Passe Partout 13 - 102,79
66º Pilar Manescau Valentina 14 - 122,19
67º Arancha Solaeche García Pereda 15 - 92,20
68º Andres Bader Castañeda Icare Saint Georges 15 - 110,92
69º Angel Samaniego Guerra Abedul 16 - 75,78
70º Francisco Martín Díaz Troy 22 - 89,76
71º Jaime Llorente Sunday 22 - 104,99
72º Vicente Jimenez Perez Ulia 24 - 78,62
73º Almudena Mateos Rodríguez Quismaster E
  Diego Gómez Salvai Klondike E
  Alejandra Cruces Serrano Gipsy Queen E
  Andres Bader Castañeda Morena Xi Ch E
  Alba Sanchez-Andrade Ittle Boy E
  Berta Tena Coello de Portugal Epi de Colomby E
  Antón Herreros Del Pozo Parcia Del Maset E
  Prueba Nº05 Promoción. 0,80m. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Víctor Jentsch Villegas Classic Dream 0 - ET
  Francisca Polo Lopez Okapi 0 - ET
  Aitana Martinez Rebordinos Rambo Lf 0 - ET
  Maria Guimera Lopez Pumita 0 - ET
  Jessica Garrido Bolton Persival 0 - ET
  Ana Méndez Nico 0 - ET
Jose Francisco Sanchez Aldana Geranio 8 - ET
Beatriz Martinez Perez-Uria Coyote E
  Prueba Nº06 1,10m. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carlos Fierro Olaquiaga Ilusa Hontanar 0 - ET
  Renata Vasconez Castoreña 0 - ET
  Arancha Garcia-Galiano Amusco Grisette III 0 - ET
  Raúl Diego Navarro Palenque 0 - ET
  Pilar Cambreleng Roca Noran 0 - ET
  Patricia Rosillo- Daoiz Soubrie Bomba Dier Oscar 0 - ET
  Guiomar Torres Ayla 0 - ET
  Sara Matellano Vallejo Anais Van Devila Theresia 0 - ET
  David Medina Renate H 0 - ET
  Alejandro Baña Faro IV 0 - ET
  Leticia Arcenegui Moron Kwak Du Ry 0 - ET
  Yolanda Yuste Muñoz Mirka Rouge 0 - ET
  Lys Arango Garcia Prive Basters 0 - ET
  Carlota Cruz Zarraluqui Hermes 0 - ET
  Jose Maria Blanco Gonzalez Hipicam Como Qualoubet De Laume 0 - ET
16º Carmen Diaz-Jares Crespo Indy De Castang 4 - ET
  Sophie Garrido Bolton Chiquito 4 - ET
  Lucas Gonzalez-Anleo Polo Herle Sitte 4 - ET
  Miriam Martin Rebordinos Rambo Lf 4 - ET
  María Dolores Nogales Diaz Christine 4 - ET
  Sophie Garrido Bolton Curieuse Hd 4 - ET
  Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Agamenón 4 - ET
  Marina Cantos-Figuerola Suarez De Peon Wise Crack 4 - ET
  Miguel Martinez De Velasco Montero R'mes De Morval 4 - ET
  Tamara Carreño Morilla Speedy-W 4 - ET
  Andrea Enriquez Dutrus Larache 4 - ET
27º Julio Aragon Arriola Caldeiro 6 - 100,65
28º Thais Kawamata Caballero Nathan E
  Ramon Lara Oria Dique De Ganex E
  Prueba Nº07 1,20m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carmen Barroso Perez De Madrid Cairo 0 - 55,67
María Bela Kindelan Riviera Van Het Vedel 0 - 58,2
Vanesa Membrado Duensing Cita 0 - 58,59
Alejandra Herreros Del Pozo Duo De Pourprains 0 - 59,27
Mercedes Cervera Cimarra Jolliette 0 - 60,7
Elena Arnaiz Ateca Grand National 0 - 61,4
Celia Corrales Asuar Venus Van Ht Blondveld 0 - 61,81
Jaime Llorente Sanz Sunday 0 - 62,22
Alejandra Camara Claver Querro de Ganex 0 - 62,76
10º Luis Franco Martinez Valincia 0 - 64,88
11º Vicente Jimenez Perez Ulia 0 - 65,17
12º Aymar Fernandez De Cordova Ybañez Opium 0 - 65,42
13º Alessandra Grisoni Gwenig de la Maine 0 - 65,8
14º Javier Castro Romas Horus 0 - 66,05
15º Alba Sanchez-Andrade Ittle Boy 0 - 66,97
16º Ricardo Antequera Regalado Pocean Veldehoek 0 - 67,67
17º Ines Bertrand Carrasco Fragmento 0 - 68,05
18º Natalia Escario De La Vega Starlight 0 - 69,78
19º Luis Franco Martinez Cairo 0 - 70,77
20º Lorena Cardenas Asensio Heidegger Van Deleuze 0 - 71,59
21º Angela Salgado Barahona Caesar Van Het Lindehof 0 - 72,94
22º Maria Ruiz Dorado Clay-Yar 0 - 73,58
23º Almudena Mateos Rodríguez Passe Partout 0 - 73,6
24º Judith Saques Spahni Gerko 0 - 75
25º Giovanni Arimondi Martín Goodman 22 0 - 75,03
26º Francisco Martín Díaz Troya 0 - 76,38
27º Alba Costalago Lara New Boy Du Jour 0 - 78,21
28º Giovanni Arimondi Martín Natal De St Martin 0 - 79,81
29º Loreto Alonso De La Peña Bravo-Aragon 0 - 82,65
30º Manuel Gonzalo de Ligne Exquisa 1 - 92,7
31º Almudena Mateos Rodríguez Quismaster 4 - 55,95
32º Aymar Fernandez De Cordova Ybañez Ulvano 4 - 66,07
33º Rocio Zaccagnini Izquierdo Airad 4 - 66,29
34º Arancha Martinez De Velasco Chavarri Dunia 4 - 70,26
35º José Manuel Ollero Arango Ramba Van De Rostal 4 - 70,98
36º Francisco Zaldivar De Velasco Licantropo 4 - 74,18
37º Alejandra Cruces Serrano Gipsy Queen 4 - 74,7
38º Andres Bader Castañeda Icare Saint Georges 4 - 75,3
39º Ana Maria Garcia Sanz Master 4 - 76,62
40º Diego Gómez Salvai Huaso 4 - 79,21
41º Lys Arango Garcia Kiwi 4 - 82,67
42º Lucía de Diego Juliana Harmony Du Taillis 4 - 84,9
43º Pablo Gonzalez Cano Alma De Narnia 4 - 86,01
44º Mayte Lorente Anaya Navaro 4 - 88,37
45º Ricardo López Carrera Teddy Bear C 4 - 88,88
46º Angel Hernando Escriñá Oker B 5 - 90,1
47º Andres Bader Castañeda Morena Xi Ch 5 - 92,48
48º Victor Miguel Membrado Duensing Diablo Van't Keldertje 7 - 98,24
49º Adolfo Peral Yañez Capparis 8 - 58,65
50º Laura Dominguez Perez Ébano 8 - 69,06
51º Adolfo Peral Yañez Cabomba 8 - 72,39
52º Pablo Gonzalez Cano Sarah 8 - 72,47
53º Angel Samaniego Guerra Abedul 8 - 75,37
54º Fermín  López Carrera Veron 8 - 77,59
55º Laura Gomez Palma Areco 8 - 85,94
56º Francisco Martín Díaz Natif De Cealland 8 - 88,12
57º Alba Lajarin Luna 12 - 68,86
58º Consuelo Escudero Mas Ties 12 - 70,82
59º Ramón Muñoz de las Casas Chapela De Zuya 12 - 80,93
60º Melanie Aragon Lorenzo Negus De Mesille 13 - 92,77
61º Maria Gomez Bada Compás 16 - 89,14
62º Berta Tena Coello de Portugal Epi de Colomby E
  Jose Guillen Martel Kilt De Grez E
  Mercedes Cervera Musicam Chiguagua E
  Claudia Tena Coello De Portugal Jallucine De Beaujeu E
  Mercedes Jiménez Martínez Amaretto Van Het Zillenhof E
  Noelia Matellano Vallejo Wikita Van Cherpe Donder E
  Arancha Martinez De Velasco Chavarri Torero E
  Prueba Nº08 Gran Premio. 1,30m. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Francisco Martín Díaz Orley el Rasillo 0/0 - 33,4
Luis Franco Martinez Corsario 0/0 - 34,24
Luis Franco Martinez Pacha 0/0 - 35,55
Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Abruzoo Rey Z 0/0 - 35,67
Carlos Redondo Abollado Mohican Du Figuier 0/0 - 36,52
Domingo Prada Rguez-Correa Sam van het Oppenhof 0/0 - 36,78
Carlos Mariano De Carvalho Y Gonzalez Jasper D'argences 0/0 - 37,82
Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Parco Basters 0/0 - 37,98
Fermín  López Carrera Athinus 0/0 - 38,12
10º Carlos Calvo Jiménez Grand Rivage 0/0 - 39,04
11º Isidro Castillejo Isma De Lune 0/0 - 39,14
12º Carolina Roe Weyns Tamura Van't Heike 0/0 - 40,78
13º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Caruso Yar 0/4 - 38,67
14º Juan Ramón Aguilar Muñoz Krak du Chateau 0/6 - 51,67
15º Lucas Herrero Tamagnini Loutte De Houssay 0/8 - 48,05
16º Sofía Dolegowski Montón Flanelle de Presle 0/9 - 54,27
17º Luis Iñiguez Rivero Dancing Girl 0/19 - 60,89
18º Oscar Fernández Aguilar Winney Van Het Polderhof 0/R - 88,19
19º Lucas Herrero Tamagnini Lutine De Gorgon 0/NP - 86,12
20º Elena Valero Galaz Hipica Com Plasando 2 - 100,01
21º Pilar Manescau Sada 4 - 76,05
22º Antón Herreros Del Pozo Parcia Del Maset 4 - 78,62
23º Francisco Martín Díaz Troy 4 - 79,94
24º Francisco Jose Sanchez Martinez Elli Pirelli 4 - 80,65
25º Francisco Jose Sanchez Martinez Let's Dance 4 - 81,02
26º Lucía de Diego Juliana Balerina Van't Zonneveld 4 - 81,03
27º Rafael Arimondi Martín Le Roy 4 - 81,51
28º Alejandro Martinez de Velasco Chavarri Ratatouille 4 - 81,58
29º J Luis Castillejo Magie De Presle 4 - 82,15
30º Lucas Aguirre Herrero Otello D'Auge 4 - 82,84
31º Pilar Manescau Valentina 4 - 82,93
32º Delyan Bozidarov Aloutte 4 - 85,9
33º José María Verdugo Velon Mirador 4 - 86,79
34º Manuel Andrés Moya Quebec 4 - 88,52
35º Jaime Beca Gonzalez Tullibards 4 - 88,85
36º Patricia Razquin Fernández de Bobadilla Kim De L'enclos 8 - 72,53
37º Manuel Blazquez Rein Up To Music 8 - 78,62
38º Xavier Francois Junoy Cassane Z 8 - 78,97
39º Patricia Razquin Fernández de Bobadilla Impala Des Pierres 8 - 82,83
40º María Bela Kindelan Joriane 8 - 89,21
41º Rafael Arimondi Martín Azzura 8 - 93,64
42º Lucas Herrero Tamagnini Mississippi 9 - 96,06
43º Manuel Andrés Moya Paddinton 12 - 85,32
44º Rafael López Morales Wilow Van De Lageweg 12 - 90,2
45º Antón Herreros Del Pozo Cuatro 12 - 95,83
46º Patricia de la Malla Follet 16 - 74,22
47º Arancha Solaeche García Pereda 22 - 100,22
48º Alejandra García Ruiz De León Mirva 23 - 106,22
49º Fernando Urrutia Cobaleda Chopo E
  Patricia Wencelblat Rekers Capiletto E
  Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Falcata Del Pas E
  Alejandro Martinez de Velasco Chavarri Iarcos Des Pierres E
  Ignacio Pagola Marín Musicam Kiss Me De Bereus E
  Federica Yañez Giugni Noemie Du Fief E
55º Emilio Garcia - Torres Solano Nol R
  Emilio Garcia - Torres Solano Hossanna De Loup R
  Carlos Miguel Jiménez Alfiamo R
  Diego Gómez Salvai Klondike R
  Vanesa Membrado Duensing Hyorou de Riviere R
  Alejandro Martinez de Velasco Chavarri Oberon R
  Angela Salgado Barahona Cunninhan R