Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

17/04/2009
CSN2* CES, Godella (Valencia)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 0,80 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Patricia Miret Durán Vivaldi 0 - 50,24
Maria Cabre Sindreu Rayo Mcqueen 0 - 55,9
Carlota Miret Durán Zape 0 - 61,8
Mariona Sara Bessis Boet Loupy 0 - 64,06
José Pastor Morales Clima Del Sol 0 - 70,2
Flora Mendez Orlando 0 - 72,68
Mercedes Medina Wimblex 0 - 81,28
Marc Castillo Mateo 4 - 73,37
David Monterde Rovira Integral Equina Zepling 4 - 76,05
  Prueba Nº02 1 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gianluca Angoy Cruyff Piccolo 0 - 51,64
Angela Bas Blue Vision 0 - 61,57
Francisco Goyoaga Mollet Just Chesinuthill 0 - 65,5
Maria Guinot Monfort Kinoa De Anciles 0 - 70,89
Patricia Miret Durán Hardy De Conquet 0 - 71,44
Marcelo Cardoso By My Best 0 - 73,61
Gael Campos Look Out 0 - 75,85
Teresa Ballester Tovar Tulipe 4 - 56,86
Carlos Cobos Gijaba Lucinda 4 - 57,24
10º Santiago Fernández Lila Laune Bar 4 - 64,69
11º Rafael Rodriguez Mellado Zirish Lady 4 - 79,09
12º Mariano Martínez Bastida Miss Reinata 7 - 99,97
13º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Infante 8 - 88,02
  Prueba Nº03 1,10 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Anna Delgove Alday Comanche 0 - 58,93
Arancha Garcia-Galiano Amusco Grisette III 0 - 63,19
Susana Delgado Fernandez Angelique 0 - 64,17
Patricia Cervera Ros Sarabi II 0 - 64,44
Gianluca Angoy Cruyff Icone D'elfe 0 - 65,78
Maria Guinot Monfort Wity Wolke 0 - 67,44
Joel Garrido Gallardo Awaik 0 - 67,5
Beatriz Pemartin Comella Wilma 0 - 68,04
Santiago Barcia Gozalbo Oberau De Fleyres 0 - 68,96
10º Alfonso Moller Andrada-Vanderwilde Udiva 0 - 69,94
11º Mariano Martínez Bastida Champagne 0 - 71,84
12º Alicia Recio Fernandez Ocarina D'avril 0 - 73,79
13º David Monterde Rovira Integral Equina Vdl Widor Del Sol 0 - 74,92
14º Jose Dormal Leon Spirit De Alba 0 - 75,42
15º Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Overfly 0 - 77,9
16º Carlota Moller Andrada-Vanderwide Licantos 0 - 78,42
17º Alvaro Escudero Saiz Queen Of Midas 0 - 80,65
18º Yahya Abou-Khadour Montaño Custer Z 0 - 84,52
19º Estrella Torres Silvestre Dafne de Alba 4 - 59,74
20º Estrella Torres Silvestre Houston De Cussat 8 - 68,12
21º José Escudero Saiz Pink Horse 8 - 70,14
22º Antonio Martínez-Cacha Martínez Zorro 8 - 75,85
23º David Monterde Rovira Integral Equina Vdl Viking Del Sol 8 - 76,08
24º Manuel Noriega Torres Zamira 0
  Sara Cerdá Román Peugeot Princess 0
  Gonzalo Pons Martinez In Good Time 0
  María Álvarez Espi Gold De Labarde 0
  Rafael Rodriguez Mellado Veni Vidi Vici 0
  Prueba Nº04 1,20 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Miguel Carretero Amoros Java 0 - 53,63
Hervé Duhaut Jupiter De Rohis 0 - 56,82
Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Viñon Caoua 0 - 56,88
Charo Ortells Torregrosa Muguet Du Vinnebus 0 - 58,26
Sarai Nieves Zorrilla Moustic De Chantilly 0 - 59,97
Natalia Escario De La Vega Starlight 0 - 60,15
Javier Dolz Cotanda Grundiman 0 - 61,58
Clara Nebot Segui Kingston Du Granits 0 - 64,68
Teresa Ballester Tovar Branco 0 - 65,35
10º Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Otis D'epivent 0 - 68,37
11º Guillermo Diez-Delgado Guitian Cabexal Latenight 0 - 69,07
12º Yahya Abou-Khadour Montaño Chendo-Z 0 - 73,3
13º Mariano Martínez Bastida Bribón De Aragon 0 - 74,21
14º Pedro Sánchez Alemán Mamma Mia 0 - 75,78
15º Agathe Camps Wexford 0 - 77,71
16º José Ignacio Giménez Rico Lambourghini 0 - 77,76
17º Guillermo Diez-Delgado Guitian Alby Corkey 1 - 80,52
18º Rafael Henríquez de Luna Dublín 4 - 57,31
19º Teresa Ballester Tovar Turnus 4 - 57,53
20º Paloma Fenoll Rius Debla 4 - 58,04
21º Rafael Henríquez de Luna Belissima 4 - 60,27
22º Álvaro Castro Román Charlie Brown 4 - 60,94
23º Ana Oliver Marin Majestic Soul Meal 4 - 65,84
24º Ana Maria Garcia Sanz Master 4 - 65,91
25º David Monterde Rovira Integral Equina Nicoletta Del Sol 4 - 69,55
26º Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Country 4 - 71,3
27º Antonio Martínez-Cacha Martínez Zoe 4 - 76,31
28º Joel Vallés Rosell Chapel 5 - 78,34
29º Pedro Sánchez Alemán Concetta 15 5 - 78,6
30º Joel Vallés Rosell Quelca Du Chateau 6 - 82,3
31º María Ruiz Sangrador L'Etoile De Boheme 8 - 68,14
32º Laura Tomas Isach Ayna Prince 8 - 69,89
33º Gonzalo Pons Martinez Glend 8 - 72,28
34º Miguel Carretero Amoros Liana 8 - 76,24
35º Mickael Weisslinger Lou Lou Wonders 8 - 77,27
36º Guillermo Diez-Delgado Guitian Cassandro 8 - 92,62
37º José Luis Dolz Tirado Detroit 9 - 78,25
38º Maria Ruiz Clay Yar 9 - 94,51
39º José Ignacio Artola Olilly 11 - 105,97
40º Patricia Lacasa Bernat Riesgo 16 - 75,89
41º Anouchka Gerber Anastacia B E
  Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Antonio E
  Javier Castro Román Horus E
  Borja Cabrera Bellón Punk Rock E
  Prueba Nº05 1,30 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Xavier Cebriá Soriano Fly Cera 0 - 62,05
Margaret Mollet Eggli Opium Du Gue 0 - 62,12
Daniel Martínez Ricart Monty 0 - 63,33
Vicente Verdejo Andosilla   Gloriette 0 - 66,85
Pedro Pons Morente Natif Du Fraigneau 0 - 67,85
Margaret Mollet Eggli Warrior 0 - 68,31
Margaret Mollet Eggli Presidente D'auge 0 - 68,36
Berta Baucells Molera Saltarina 0 - 69,12
Joel Vallés Rosell Bolero Del Pomar 0 - 69,51
10º Diego Gómez Salvai Klondike 0 - 69,6
11º Verónica Mingorance Serrano Madison De Brunel 0 - 73,56
12º Belen Ferrandiz Alfonso Scooby 0 - 75,11
13º Charo Ortells Torregrosa Hosire D'aiguilly 4 - 55,47
14º Mariano Martínez Bastida Faire L'amour Z 4 - 56,03
15º Luis Franco Martinez Corsario 4 - 61,19
16º Laura Tomas Isach Lafayette 4 - 62,94
17º Blai Capdevila Barredo Wai-Takki 4 - 66,06
18º Ángel Menéndez Marqués Lord Fontaine 4 - 67,38
19º Mirian Piqueres Linares Caretanos 4 - 67,55
20º Miguel Carretero Amoros Dublín 4 - 70,39
21º Rafael Henríquez de Luna Tenson 4 - 70,7
22º Juan Ramón Aguilar Muñoz Krak du Chateau 4 - 71,43
23º Luis Franco Martinez Gräfin 4 - 73,51
24º Hervé Duhaut Nabis Des Etisses 4 - 80,07
25º Jimena Fernanda Gorini Giotto Baio 4 - 80,43
26º Araceli Navarro Torres Lorenzo BB 4 - 81,06
27º Diego Gómez Salvai Heidegger Van Deleuze 4 - 82,05
28º Belen Sanchez Gongora Mister Arod 5 - 86,43
29º Charo Ortells Torregrosa Jesus 8 - 60,1
30º Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Jasmine De Logis 8 - 65,91
31º Verónica Mingorance Serrano Infinie D'amian 8 - 66,13
32º Borja Cabrera Bellón Last Order 8 - 66,82
33º Paloma Fenoll Rius Luanda 8 - 67,1
34º Mariano Martínez Bastida Shabas Queen 8 - 68,59
35º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Wilandes 8 - 69,36
36º Javier Martin Moreno Aristocat 8 - 71,72
37º Gemma Soriano Sempere Lexus 8 - 72,27
38º Hervé Duhaut Quite A Chance 8 - 76,64
39º David Crusat Colom Artosec Z 8 - 77,1
40º Daniel Martínez Ricart Lady Godiva 12 - 62,07
41º Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Herod De Gobaude 12 - 64,34
42º Agathe Camps Kaika Klug 12 - 69,33
43º Gustavo Cuicchi Quero Wolke Vm 12 - 69,46
44º David Crusat Colom Roma De Meia Lua 13 - 103,03
45º José Luis Dolz Tirado Mileniun Des Baillons 20 - 71,65
46º David Arévalo Murcia Zenit 20 - 73,8
47º Jose Dormal Leon Barkai C E
  Jesús Dolz Boscar Maverdi Haka E
  María Amela Campesino Huriel De Juraire E
49º Eugenio Trigueros Sanguino Corso-Yar R
  Prueba Nº06 1,35 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pedro Sánchez Alemán Ungaro 0 - 59,51
Pedro Pons Morente Mandingo La Silla 0 - 60,69
Daniel Martínez Ricart Can Do 2 0 - 60,92
Diego Gómez Salvai Cira 25 0 - 62,19
Blai Capdevila Barredo Obalio-D 0 - 63,23
Vicente Verdejo Andosilla   Jazz Du Buhot 0 - 63,59
Xavier Cebriá Soriano Symphonie De Reve 0 - 63,65
Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Melian 0 - 65,14
Jesus Valentín Martinez Cadenas Rembran 0 - 65,23
10º Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Viking Vanhael 0 - 67,39
11º Pedro Pons Morente Patricia 0 - 69,11
12º Mariano Martínez Bastida Feel Good 0 - 75,19
13º Luis Franco Martinez Pascha 0 - 75,36
14º Margaret Mollet Eggli Pascale-Hune 4 - 60,62
15º Xavier Cebriá Soriano Classico 4 - 62,75
16º Carlos Calvo Jiménez Vilamoura Picasso 296 4 - 64,03
17º Jesus Valentín Martinez Cadenas Under Cover 4 - 65,96
18º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Cantaro 4 - 71,21
19º Carlos Calvo Jiménez Grand Rivage 4 - 73,41
20º Belen Ferrandiz Alfonso Uninas 4 - 75,57
21º Javier Martin Moreno Amethist Van De Noordheuvel 4 - 77,76
22º Mariano Martínez Bastida Teleco Tamorkus 8 - 60,87
23º Juan Ramón Aguilar Muñoz Itnaelle Dapo 8 - 67,1
24º Javier Torres Silvestre Anastacia 2 8 - 73,93
25º Antonio Honrubia Gonzalez Tamerlan 8 - 74,42
26º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Alandalus 8 - 74,62
27º Margaret Mollet Eggli Sakamotto 8 - 75,7
28º David Crusat Colom Victoria River 8 - 82,49
29º Vicente Verdejo Andosilla   Arco De La Vie 10 - 92,06
30º Joel Vallés Rosell Bad Boy 2 10 - 93,85
31º José Ignacio Giménez Rico Initial 12 - 70,35
32º Belen Ferrandiz Alfonso Kimberly 12 - 70,86
33º Paloma Fenoll Rius Ollas 19 - 94,9
34º Antonio Martínez-Cacha Martínez Waquito E
  Prueba Nº07 0,80 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Maria Curtichs Blasco Spirit 0 - 54,48
Maria Cabre Sindreu Rayo Mcqueen 0 - 55,16
Carlota Miret Durán Zape 0 - 55,96
Mariona Sara Bessis Boet Loupy 0 - 56,55
Mercedes Medina Wimblex 0 - 63,1
José Pastor Morales Clima Del Sol 0 - 64,29
Flora Mendez Orlando 0 - 68,19
Patricia Miret Durán Vivaldi 4 - 69,01
Marc Castillo Mateo 6 - 93,71
  Prueba Nº08 1 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Patricia Miret Durán Hardy De Conquet 0 - 53,24
Gianluca Angoy Cruyff Piccolo 0 - 54,36
Francisco Goyoaga Mollet Just Chestnuthill 0 - 55,95
Santiago Fernández Lila Laune Bar 0 - 56,79
Fernando Lopez Castro Infante 0 - 61,57
Maria Guinot Monfort Kinoa De Anciles 0 - 62,37
David Monterde Rovira Integral Equina Zepling 0 - 73,51
Gaelle Campos Look Out 0 - 74,6
Rafael Rodriguez Mellado Zirish Lady 4 - 72,61
10º Carlos Cobos Gijaba Lucinda 8 - 62,48
11º Angela Bas Blue Vision E
  Prueba Nº09 1,10 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Anna Delgove Alday Comanche 0 - 51,25
Teresa Ballester Tovar Tulipe 0 - 52,83
Estrella Torres Silvestre Houston De Cussat 0 - 57,73
Arancha Garcia-Galiano Amusco Grisette III 0 - 59,04
Maria Guinot Monfort Wity Wolke 0 - 59,49
Ana Maria Garcia Sanz Master 0 - 60,75
Mariano Martínez Bastida Champagne 0 - 60,99
María Álvarez Espi Gold De Labarde 0 - 63,42
Jose Dormal Leon Spirit De Alba 0 - 72,05
10º Alicia Recio Fernandez Ocarina D'avril 0 - 75,71
11º Juan Dominguez-Manjon Calafat Cabalgata 4 - 56,51
12º Sara Cerdá Román Peugeot Princess 4 - 58,3
13º Gianluca Angoy Cruyff Icone D'elfe 4 - 62,44
14º Mariano Martínez Bastida Miss Reinata 4 - 65,82
15º José Escudero Saiz Pink Horse 4 - 67,44
16º Marcelo Cardoso By My Best 4 - 68,03
17º David Monterde Rovira Integral Equina Vdl Widor Del Sol 4 - 72,42
18º Yahya Abou-Khadour Montaño Custer Z 4 - 80,35
19º Javier Castro Román Horus 4 - 86,54
20º Alvaro Escudero Saiz Queen Of Midas 5 - 90,51
21º Estrella Torres Silvestre Dafne de Alba 8 - 59,89
22º David Monterde Rovira Integral Equina Vdl Viking Del Sol 8 - 73,76
23º Susana Delgado Fernandez Angelique 8 - 74,44
24º Rafael Rodriguez Mellado Veni Vidi Vici E
  Gonzalo Pons Martinez In Good Time E
  Manuel Noriega Torres Zamira E
  Prueba Nº10 1,20 m. V/M Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mariano Martínez Bastida Shabas Queen 54,32
Carolina Cingozoglu Bámbola 56,74
Paloma Fenoll Rius Debla 57,34
Javier Dolz Cotanda Detroit 60,24
Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Country 60,65
Natalia Escario De La Vega Starlight 61,79
Teresa Ballester Tovar Branco 62,37
Teresa Ballester Tovar Turnus 62,78
Hervé Duhaut Jupiter De Rohis 63,09
10º Rafael Henríquez de Luna Dublín 63,11
11º Miguel Carretero Amoros Liana 64,24
12º Jorge Guisado Leiro Viñon Caoua 64,41
13º Rafael Henríquez de Luna Belissima 64,49
14º Laura Tomas Isach Lafayette 64,85
15º Eugenio E Trigueros Sanguino Corso-Yar 65
16º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Antonio 66,38
17º Carla Zorita Padilla Nikias 67,61
18º Ana Oliver Marin Majestic Soul Meal 67,69
19º María Ruiz Sangrador Wilandes 68,55
20º Yahya Abou-Khadour Montaño Chendo-Z 70,13
21º Clara Nebot Segui Kingston Du Granits 70,17
22º Javier Dolz Cotanda Grundiman 70,61
23º Pedro Sánchez Alemán Concetta 15 71,01
24º Laura Tomas Isach Ayna Prince 73,41
25º Jose Dormal Leon Barkai C 74,1
26º Agathe Camps Kaika Klug 75,73
27º Alfonso Moller Andrada-Vanderwilde Udiva 75,89
28º David Monterde Rovira Integral Equina Nicoletta Del Sol 76,23
29º Anouchka Gerber Anastacia B 76,8
30º Joel Vallés Rosell Chapel 77,28
31º Miguel Carretero Amoros Java 77,59
32º Guillermo Diez-Delgado Guitian Cassandro 77,77
33º Joel Garrido Gallardo Awaik 78,38
34º Pedro Sánchez Alemán Mamma Mia 79,4
35º Patricia Lacasa Bernat Riesgo 80,04
36º María Amela Campesino Huriel De Juraire 80,78
37º Gonzalo Pons Martinez Glend 81,36
38º Mariano Martínez Bastida Bribón De Aragon 85,49
39º Mickael Weisslinger Lou Lou Wonders 87,86
40º José Ignacio Giménez Rico Lambourghini 90,81
41º Carlota Moller Andrada-Vanderwide Licantos 92,02
42º Maria Ruiz Clay Yar 93,32
43º Antonio Martínez-Cacha Martínez Zoe 93,45
44º Guillermo Diez-Delgado Guitian Cabexal Latenight 95,72
45º Beatriz Pemartin Comella Wilma 96,97
46º Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Overfly 97,25
47º Santiago Barcia Gozalbo Oberau De Fleyres 97,91
48º Alfonso Blanco Embid Wexford 98,02
49º Luis Franco Martinez Punk Rock 101,15
50º Joel Vallés Rosell Quelca Du Chateau 103,28
51º Jose Dormal Leon Biscaya 105,63
52º Juan Ignacio Artola Olilly 121,06
53º Antonio Martínez-Cacha Martínez Zorro E
  Álvaro Castro Román Charlie Brown E
  Juan Dominguez-Manjon Calafat Jicara E
  María Ruiz Sangrador L'Etoile De Boheme E
  Prueba Nº11 1,30 m. PGP. AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Daniel Martínez Ricart Lady Godiva 0/0 - 40,74
Margaret Mollet Eggli Opium Du Gue 0/0 - 44,57
Margaret Mollet Eggli Warrior 0/0 - 45,08
Gustavo Cuicchi Quero Wolke Vm 0/0 - 46,87
Margaret Mollet Eggli Presidente D'auge 0/0 - 49,65
Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Otis D'epivent 0/0 - 53,22
Araceli Navarro Torres Lorenzo BB 0/4 - 41,06
Belen Ferrandiz Alfonso Kimberly 0/4 - 41,47
Verónica Mingorance Serrano Madison De Brunel 0/4 - 49,66
10º Sarai Nieves Zorrilla Moustic De Chantilly 0/4 - 50,5
11º Claudia Angulo-Duato De Rivera Patricia 0/8 - 44,02
12º Hervé Duhaut Nabis Des Etisses 0/8 - 54,38
13º Diego Gómez Salvai Klondike 0/E
14º Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Jasmine De Logis 4 - 80,63
15º Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Herod De Gobaude 4 - 81,98
16º Charo Ortells Torregrosa Jesus 4 - 84,3
17º Joel Vallés Rosell Bolero Del Pomar 4 - 90,01
18º Berta Baucells Molera Saltarina 4 - 90,54
19º Daniel Martínez Ricart Monty 4 - 90,85
20º Luis Franco Martinez Corsario 4 - 92,26
21º Luis Franco Martinez Gräfin 4 - 94,3
22º Mirian Piqueres Linares Caretanos 4 - 94,74
23º Gemma Soriano Sempere Lexus 4 - 97,9
24º Borja Cabrera Bellón Last Order 8 - 88,35
25º Paloma Fenoll Rius Ollas 8 - 90,27
26º Hervé Duhaut Quite A Chance 8 - 95,72
27º Verónica Mingorance Serrano Infinie D'amian 8 - 96,29
28º Javier Martin Moreno Aristocat 8 - 96,72
29º David Crusat Colom Artosec Z 8 - 100,28
30º Miguel Carretero Amoros Dublín 12 - 87,23
31º Rafael Henríquez de Luna Tenson 12 - 99,57
32º Belen Sanchez Gongora Mister Arod 16 - 95,04
33º David Arévalo Murcia Zenit 20 - 99,56
34º Ángel Menéndez Marqués Lord Fontaine E
  Paloma Fenoll Rius Luanda E
  Jimena Fernanda Gorini Giotto Baio E
  Prueba Nº12 1,35 m. 2 fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mariano Martínez Bastida Teleco Tamorkus 0/0 - 25,48
Diego Gómez Salvai Cira 25 0/0 - 26,34
Pedro Sánchez Alemán Ungaro 0/0 - 26,91
Mariano Martínez Bastida Faire L'amour Z 0/0 - 27,1
Carlos Calvo Jiménez Vilamoura Picasso 296 0/0 - 27,18
Daniel Martínez Ricart Can Do 2 0/0 - 27,81
Xavier Cebriá Soriano Symphonie De Reve 0/0 - 28,24
Juan Ramón Aguilar Muñoz Itnaelle Dapo 0/0 - 28,63
Jesus Valentín Martinez Cadenas Under Cover 0/0 - 29,52
10º Vicente Verdejo Andosilla   Jazz Du Buhot 0/0 - 29,53
11º Luis Franco Martinez Pascha 0/0 - 29,64
12º Xavier Cebriá Soriano Fly Cera 0/0 - 36,47
13º Carlos Calvo Jiménez Grand Rivage 0/4 - 32,35
14º Juan Ramón Aguilar Muñoz Krak du Chateau 0/4 - 35,68
15º Belen Ferrandiz Alfonso Uninas 0/7 - 46,12
16º Antonio Honrubia Gonzalez Tamerlan 0/12 - 35,63
17º Javier Torres Silvestre Anastacia 2 4 - 62,94
18º Claudia Angulo-Duato De Rivera Mandingo La Silla 4 - 63,76
19º Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Melian 4 - 64,69
20º Antonio Martínez-Cacha Martínez Waquito 4 - 67,52
21º Javier Martin Moreno Amethist Van De Noordheuvel 4 - 67,81
22º Vicente Verdejo Andosilla   Arco De La Vie 4 - 68,96
23º Joel Vallés Rosell Bad Boy 2 4 - 68,97
24º Jesus Valentín Martinez Cadenas Rembran 4 - 70,26
25º José Ignacio Giménez Rico Initial 4 - 70,91
26º Margaret Mollet Eggli Sakamotto 8 - 69,37
27º Belen Ferrandiz Alfonso Scooby 8 - 71,99
28º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Alandalus 8 - 72,5
29º Pedro Pons Morente Natif Du Fraigneau 8 - 77,17
30º Xavier Cebriá Soriano Classico 8 - 77,35
31º Charo Ortells Torregrosa Hosire D'aiguilly 12 - 61,42
32º Diego Gómez Salvai Heidegger Van Deleuze 12 - 75,31
33º Mariano Martínez Bastida Feel Good 15 - 86,57
34º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Cantaro 20 - 76,02
35º David Crusat Colom Victoria River R
36º Margaret Mollet Eggli Pascale-Hune R
  Prueba Nº13 0,80 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Patricia Miret Durán Vivaldi 0 - 49,98
Maria Curtichs Blasco Spirit 0 - 51,02
Carlota Miret Durán Zape 0 - 53,55
Maria Cabre Sindreu Rayo Mcqueen 0 - 54,09
Marc Castillo Mateo 0 - 60,39
José Pastor Morales Clima Del Sol 0 - 61,28
  Prueba Nº14 1 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gianluca Angoy Cruyff Piccolo 0 - 49,66
Patricia Miret Durán Hardy De Conquet 0 - 52,69
Maria Guinot Monfort Kinoa De Anciles 0 - 55,55
Santiago Fernández Lila Laune Bar 0 - 55,69
Francisco Goyoaga Mollet Just Chestnuthill 0 - 57,05
Carlos Cobos Gijaba Lucinda 0 - 69,36
Gaelle Campos Look Out 0 - 82,3
Angela Bas Blue Vision 4 - 86,78
Fernando Lopez Castro Infante 8 - 68,99
10º Flora Mendez Orlando 8 - 70,92
11º David Monterde Rovira Integral Equina Zepling E
  Rafael Rodriguez Mellado Zirish Lady E
  Prueba Nº15 1,10 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Arancha Garcia-Galiano Amusco Grisette III 0 - 56,91
Álvaro Castro Román Charlie Brown 0 - 57,44
Alvaro Escudero Saiz Queen Of Midas 0 - 62,08
Maria Guinot Monfort Wity Wolke 0 - 64,63
Mariano Martínez Bastida Miss Reinata 0 - 65,81
Mariano Martínez Bastida Champagne 0 - 66,63
Juan Dominguez-Manjon Calafat Cabalgata 4 - 53,96
Gianluca Angoy Cruyff Icone D'elfe 4 - 62,94
Patricia Cervera Ros Sarabi II 4 - 63,57
10º David Monterde Rovira Integral Equina Vdl Viking Del Sol 4 - 69,7
11º Yahya Abou-Khadour Montaño Custer Z 4 - 72,23
12º María Álvarez Espi Gold De Labarde 4 - 79,13
13º Susana Delgado Fernandez Angelique 4 - 80,87
14º Estrella Torres Silvestre Dafne de Alba 8 - 61,69
15º Javier Castro Román Horus 8 - 64,26
16º Anna Delgove Alday Comanche 8 - 70,7
17º José Escudero Saiz Pink Horse 8 - 72,04
18º Alicia Recio Fernandez Ocarina D'avril 8 - 83,15
19º Jose Dormal Leon Spirit De Alba 20 - 76,61
20º Gonzalo Pons Martinez In Good Time E
  Sara Cerdá Román Peugeot Princess E
  Manuel Noriega Torres Zamira E
  Estrella Torres Silvestre Houston De Cussat E
  Marcelo Cardoso By My Best E
  Prueba Nº16 1,20 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Paloma Fenoll Rius Debla 0 - 55,71
Hervé Duhaut Jupiter De Rohis 0 - 56,11
Carolina Cingozoglu Bámbola 0 - 59,12
Charo Ortells Torregrosa Muguet Du Vinnebus 0 - 60,08
Jorge Guisado Leiro Viñon Caoua 0 - 61,68
José Luis Dolz Tirado Detroit 0 - 64,19
Miguel Carretero Amoros Liana 0 - 64,63
Rafael Henríquez de Luna Belissima 0 - 66,99
Ana Oliver Marin Majestic Soul Meal 0 - 67,67
10º David Monterde Rovira Integral Equina Vdl Widor Del Sol 0 - 72,3
11º Alfonso Moller Andrada-Vanderwilde Udiva 0 - 75,12
12º Carla Zorita Padilla Nikias 4 - 62,42
13º María Ruiz Sangrador Wilandes 4 - 63,63
14º Clara Nebot Segui Kingston Du Granits 4 - 65,59
15º Ana Maria Garcia Sanz Master 4 - 66,54
16º Eugenio E Trigueros Sanguino Corso-Yar 4 - 67,38
17º Mickael Weisslinger Lou Lou Wonders 4 - 68,58
18º Mariano Martínez Bastida Bribón De Aragon 4 - 69,12
19º David Monterde Rovira Integral Equina Nicoletta Del Sol 4 - 70,84
20º Maria Ruiz Clay Yar 4 - 71,24
21º Jimena Fernanda Gorini Giotto Baio 4 - 72,23
22º José Ignacio Giménez Rico Lambourghini 4 - 75,35
23º Juan Dominguez-Manjon Calafat Jicara 4 - 76,13
24º Carlota Moller Andrada-Vanderwide Licantos 4 - 76,37
25º Luis Franco Martinez Punk Rock 4 - 77,55
26º Gonzalo Pons Martinez Glend 4 - 78,73
27º Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Overfly 4 - 80,94
28º Antonio Martínez-Cacha Martínez Zorro 4 - 83,63
29º Laura Tomas Isach Ayna Prince 8 - 65,2
30º Alfonso Blanco Embid Wexford 8 - 70,56
31º Joel Vallés Rosell Quelca Du Chateau 8 - 77,21
32º Beatriz Pemartin Comella Wilma 12 - 67,56
33º Joel Garrido Gallardo Awaik 12 - 76,81
34º Santiago Barcia Gozalbo Oberau De Fleyres 15 - 93,36
35º Antonio Martínez-Cacha Martínez Zoe 18 - 106,95
36º Patricia Lacasa Bernat Riesgo E
  Anouchka Gerber Anastacia B E
  Prueba Nº17 1,30 m. Dif. Progresivas Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mariano Martínez Bastida Faire L'amour Z 65 - 49,38
Margaret Mollet Eggli Pascale-Hune 65 - 52,65
Hervé Duhaut Nabis Des Etisses 65 - 54,64
Luis Franco Martinez Gräfin 65 - 55,16
Belen Ferrandiz Alfonso Scooby 65 - 58,75
Joel Vallés Rosell Chapel 65 - 60,28
Sarai Nieves Zorrilla Moustic De Chantilly 65 - 64,71
Hervé Duhaut Quite A Chance 65 - 65,39
Belen Ferrandiz Alfonso Kimberly 62 - 52,31
10º Charo Ortells Torregrosa Jesus 62 - 52,87
11º Mariano Martínez Bastida Shabas Queen 62 - 54,69
12º Natalia Escario De La Vega Starlight 62 - 56,25
13º Joel Vallés Rosell Bolero Del Pomar 62 - 56,39
14º Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Country 62 - 59,34
15º Blai Capdevila Barredo Wai-Takki 62 - 61,61
16º Paloma Fenoll Rius Ollas 62 - 61,78
17º Antonio Honrubia Gonzalez Tamerlan 62 - 67,37
18º Mariano Martínez Bastida Feel Good 59 - 51,42
19º Luis Franco Martinez Corsario 59 - 53,57
20º Guillermo Diez-Delgado Guitian Cabexal Latenight 59 - 71,81
21º Mirian Piqueres Linares Caretanos 58 - 58,99
22º Berta Baucells Molera Saltarina 58 - 61,47
23º Daniel Martínez Ricart Lady Godiva 57 - 61,88
24º Gemma Soriano Sempere Lexus 57 - 62,33
25º Verónica Mingorance Serrano Madison De Brunel 56 - 60,77
26º Yahya Abou-Khadour Montaño Chendo-Z 56 - 69,28
27º Daniel Martínez Ricart Monty 54 - 62,74
28º Jesús Dolz Boscar Maverdi Haka 53 - 64,39
29º Pedro Pons Morente Natif Du Fraigneau 53 - 66,69
30º Claudia Angulo-Duato De Rivera Patricia 52 - 61,39
31º Jose Dormal Leon Biscaya 52 - 67,89
32º Rafael Henríquez de Luna Tenson 51 - 60,01
33º Pedro Sánchez Alemán Mamma Mia 51 - 63,34
34º Rafael Henríquez de Luna Dublín 47 - 62,8
35º Pedro Sánchez Alemán Concetta 15 47 - 62,9
36º Javier Martin Moreno Aristocat 43 - 55,35
37º Agathe Camps Kaika Klug 27 - 62,93
38º Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Herod De Gobaude 25 - 53,23
39º Verónica Mingorance Serrano Infinie D'amian 25 - 56,52
40º Gustavo Cuicchi Quero Wolke Vm 25 - 57,07
41º Araceli Navarro Torres Lorenzo BB 25 - 57,16
42º David Crusat Colom Artosec Z 25 - 72,52
43º Charo Ortells Torregrosa Hosire D'aiguilly 22 - 56,83
44º Miguel Carretero Amoros Dublín 20 - 61,83
45º Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Jasmine De Logis 16 - 48,36
46º Laura Tomas Isach Lafayette 8 - 56,04
47º José Luis Dolz Tirado Mileniun Des Baillons 5 - 76,86
48º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Antonio 4 - 67,46
49º Ángel Menéndez Marqués Lord Fontaine 0 - 66,83
50º Belen Sanchez Gongora Mister Arod -1 - 62,37
51º Jose Dormal Leon Barkai C -10 - 85,02
52º Guillermo Diez-Delgado Guitian Cassandro E
  Prueba Nº18 Gran Premio. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Daniel Martínez Ricart Can Do 2 0/4 - 40,13
Xavier Cebriá Soriano Symphonie De Reve 0/4 - 41,64
Vicente Verdejo Andosilla   Jazz Du Buhot 0/4 - 42,39
Diego Gómez Salvai Cira 25 0/4 - 47,01
Luis Franco Martinez Pascha 0/8 - 49,32
Pedro Sánchez Alemán Ungaro 4 - 76,99
Carlos Calvo Jiménez Grand Rivage 4 - 77,02
Belen Ferrandiz Alfonso Uninas 4 - 80,91
Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Viking Vanhael 4 - 82,11
10º Juan Ramón Aguilar Muñoz Krak du Chateau 4 - 82,36
11º Jesus Valentín Martinez Cadenas Rembran 4 - 82,51
12º Margaret Mollet Eggli Sakamotto 4 - 82,7
13º Vicente Verdejo Andosilla   Arco De La Vie 4 - 88,83
14º Carlos Calvo Jiménez Vilamoura Picasso 296 8 - 76,26
15º Juan Ramón Aguilar Muñoz Itnaelle Dapo 8 - 80,7
16º Antonio Martínez-Cacha Martínez Waquito 8 - 80,77
17º Blai Capdevila Barredo Obalio-D 8 - 81,07
18º Jesus Valentín Martinez Cadenas Under Cover 8 - 82,81
19º Javier Torres Silvestre Anastacia 2 8 - 83,08
20º José Ignacio Giménez Rico Initial 8 - 86,91
21º Xavier Cebriá Soriano Classico 12 - 71,11
22º Mariano Martínez Bastida Teleco Tamorkus 12 - 74,59
23º Diego Gómez Salvai Heidegger Van Deleuze 12 - 84,52
24º Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Melian 16 - 78,39
25º Javier Martin Moreno Amethist Van De Noordheuvel 16 - 79,49
26º Joel Vallés Rosell Bad Boy 2 16 - 81,03
27º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Alandalus 16 - 84,66
28º Claudia Angulo-Duato De Rivera Mandingo La Silla E
29º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Cantaro R