Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

18/04/2009
CSN* Centro Ecuestre Badajoz, Badajoz

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 0,50 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Fernando Sanchez Giralt Coronel De Barbaño 0 - 32,48
Fernando Sanchez Giralt Gaviota 0 - 35,89
Carmen Pinilla Heidi 0 - 36,26
Carmen Fernandez Padilla Heidi 0 - 39,71
Jose Bellon Chirusa 0 - 41,04
María Jose Arbues Cachou 0 - 41,67
Nieves Ruiz Torres Docte 0 - 41,71
Jaime Bellon Cachou 0 - 42,35
Casilda Fernandez De Soria Copy 0 - 43,97
10º Belen Fernandez De Soria Copy 0 - 44,72
11º Isabel Borrego Copy 0 - 45,3
12º Raquel Bueno Docte 0 - 45,62
13º Javier Lozano Cruz Jumbo 0 - 48,38
14º Patricia Rodriguez Orchedee 0 - 48,8
15º Bernardo Falero Caramelo 0 - 49,51
16º Blanca Lazaro Duende 0 - 49,81
17º Manuel Gómez Copy 0 - 52,31
18º Begoña Falero Siria 4 - 52,72
19º Regina Antunez Garfield E
  Eugenia Serrano Orchedee E
  Prueba Nº02 0,70 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jose Luis Torres Giralt Cris Gohierri 0 - 34,27
Cristina Torres Giralt Cris Gohierri 0 - 34,71
Diana Rodriguez Princesa 0 - 41,03
Laura García Siria 0 - 42,8
Rocio Murillo Nerval 0 - 43,36
Carmen Salas Maja 0 - 48,75
Enrique Cuello Dominguez Astérix 0 - 50,33
Javier Lozano Cruz Capuccino 4 - 52,36
Luis Lopez Perez Pavon Jake A Buzalen 4 - 55,54
  Prueba Nº03 0,90 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Laura García Calcetines 0 - 41,11
Rosa Ana Carrasco Coornacrena Princes 0 - 41,17
Jose Carlos Bueno Pedro 0 - 42,09
Virginia Gragera Melbourne 0 - 43,92
Carlota Castro Pequeño Tio 0 - 46,46
Begoña Lozano Cruz Capuccino 0 - 46,48
Alicia Llinares Moya Dartañan 0 - 47,94
Sol Peloche Gipsy 0 - 50,39
Enrique Cuello Dominguez Astérix 0 - 51,23
10º Filipe Cacheirinha Asterix Vb 0 - 52,24
11º Rui Lanternas Aron 0 - 54,03
12º Lourdes Sandoval Balen Jeppe Street 0 - 55,82
13º Almudena Arbues Alendoura 0 - 56,93
14º Cristina Torres Giralt Usky 0 - 60,4
15º Jose Luis Torres Giralt Usky 4 - 44,34
16º Alberto De Peralta Bugs Bunny 4 - 55,91
17º Isabel Ortiz Hard Winner 5 - 74,42
18º Victor Gómez Gordejuela Hades E
  Begoña Lozano Cruz Trofarth E
  Prueba Nº04 1 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ramon De Peralta Nerval 0 - 44,62
Pedro Gomez Coronado Galopin 0 - 48,28
Teresa Gomez Coronado Samba 0 - 50,83
Carlota Castro Roky 0 - 52,78
Jose Carlos Bueno Lotus 0 - 56,37
Anabel Moreno Polka 0 - 61,03
Belen Luengo Caleño 4 - 48,97
Guillermo Botana Novillo-Fertrell Vicky De Garenne 8 - 64,8
Virginia Gragera Aristoteles 8 - 69,02
  Prueba Nº05 1,10 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Paula Garzon Girovette 0 - 57,5
Ramon De Peralta flanagan 0 - 58,15
Ivan Gaspar Caramelo 0 - 59,21
Maria Montero De Espinosa Rudy 0 - 59,49
Julia Perez Sanchez Don Juan Dinamique 0 - 61,05
Eva Da Silva Isis 4 - 61,64
Elena Godoy Noblesse 4 - 68,55
Paula Sanchez Boneca II 4 - 70,09
Belen Luengo Helios De La Noite E
  Prueba Nº06 1,20 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Javier Arbués Chacal 0 - 51,86
Carlota Ballesteros Ulina 0 - 54,89
Angel Muñoz Flash 0 - 55,33
Julia Perez Sanchez Abc Caribik 0 - 55,49
Ivan Gaspar Caramelo 0 - 57,09
Avelina Godoy Alba Renoir Des Bruyeres 0 - 59,9
Julia Perez Sanchez Al Capone 0 - 64,68
Cristina González Camara Delta 0 - 65,55
Felipe Cacheiriña Maravilha 4 - 50,68
10º Fernando Barrera Quimera E
  Prueba Nº07 1,30 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez Taunellie 0 - 77,71
Estefan Alzas Mis Bugati 4 - 68,29
Juan Luis Ramírez Engo Tour De Ponme 8 - 60,13
Elena Godoy Oxbow 12 - 68,83
  Prueba Nº08 0,50 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Fernando Sanchez Giralt Coronel De Barbaño 0 - 41,11
Jose Bellon Ash 0 - 42,03
Fernando Sanchez Giralt Gaviota 0 - 42,37
Carmen Fernandez Padilla Heidi 0 - 44,47
Isabel Borrego Copy 0 - 45,75
Nieves Ruiz Torres Docte 0 - 46,53
Carmen Pinilla Heidi 0 - 46,8
Patricia Rodriguez Orchedee 0 - 52,59
Eugenia Serrano Orchedee 0 - 57,79
10º Belen Fernandez De Soria Copy 0 - 58,88
11º Casilda Fernandez De Soria Copy 0 - 60,72
12º Manuel Gómez Copy 0 - 62,35
13º Bernardo Falero Caramelo 0 - 63,41
14º María Jose Arbues Cachou 0 - 63,72
15º Jose Bellon Chirusa 4 - 46,83
16º Raquel Bueno Docte 4 - 62,2
17º Regina Antunez Garfield 4 - 64,86
18º Javier Lozano Cruz Jumbo 12 - 68,02
19º Jaime Bellon Cachou E
  Prueba Nº09 0,70 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Cristina Torres Giralt Cris Gohierri 0 - 29,49
Jose Luis Torres Giralt Cris Gohierri 0 - 31,41
Diana Rodriguez Princesa 0 - 42,21
Laura García Siria 0 - 43,72
Enrique Cuello Dominguez Astérix 0 - 45,84
Rocio Murillo Nerval 0 - 46,35
Begoña Lozano Siria 0 - 46,99
Patricia Rodriguez Orchedee 0 - 47,80
Carmen Salas Maja 0 - 53,22
10º Blanca Lazaro Duende 4 - 57,40
11º Jose Bellon Ash 4 - 58,61
12º Javier Lozano Cruz Capuccino 4 - 61,57
13º Usue Testal Rebeca E
  Prueba Nº10 0,90 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alberto De Peralta Bugs Bunny 0 - 39,33
Jose Carlos Bueno Pedro 0 - 39,74
Virginia Gragera Melbourne 0 - 42,21
Alicia Llinares Moya Dartañan 0 - 46,44
Isabel Ortiz Hard Winner 0 - 47,02
Sol Peloche Gipsy 0 - 47,17
Rui Lanternas Aron 0 - 50,84
Victor Gómez Gordejuela Hades 0 - 51,58
Enrique Cuello Dominguez Astérix 0 - 52,63
10º Laura García Siria 0 - 54,79
11º Filipe Cacheirinha Asterix Vb 0 - 55,26
12º Carmen Salas Maja 0 - 59,07
13º Jose Luis Torres Giralt Usky 4 - 45,39
14º Lourdes Sandoval Balen Jeppe Street 4 - 48,85
15º Cristina Torres Giralt Usky 4 - 51,57
16º Laura García Calcetines 4 - 54,65
17º Almudena Arbues Alendoura 4 - 64,09
18º Luis Lopez Perez Pavon Jake A Buzalen 4 - 67,52
19º Begoña Lozano Cruz Astérix 8 - 51,13
20º Rosa Ana Carrasco Coornacrena Princes E
  Begoña Lozano Cruz Capuccino E
  Prueba Nº11 1 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pedro Gomez Coronado Galopin 0 - 45,56
Ramon De Peralta Nerval 0 - 45,60
Belen Luengo Caleño 0 - 50,43
Maria Godoy Alba Kale De Valerin 0 - 50,92
Iñigo Martinez Fresneda Yakarta 0 - 51,41
Jose Luis Torres Giralt Usky 0 - 55,74
Anabel Moreno Polka 0 - 59,62
Carlos Gómez Sánchez Doña Sancha 0 - 64,78
Ana Dalama Saturno 0 - 65,55
10º Jose Carlos Bueno Lotus 4 - 52,22
11º Begoña Lozano Cruz Hades 4 - 52,98
12º Virginia Gragera Aristoteles 4 - 53,33
13º Guillermo Botana Novillo-Fertrell Vicky De Garenne 4 - 56,71
14º Teresa Gomez Coronado Samba 4 - 56,74
15º Carlota Castro Roky 4 - 70,68
16º Carlota Castro Pequeño Tio E
  Lourdes Sandoval Balen Jeppe Street E
  Alicia Llinares Moya Dartañan E
  Prueba Nº12 1,10 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Bernardo Cruz Sadan 0 - 48,4
Julia Perez Sanchez Don Juan Dinamique 0 - 49,61
Paula Sanchez Boneca II 0 - 52,47
Belen Luengo Helios De La Noite 0 - 53,41
Paula Garzon Girovette 0 - 55,27
Elena Godoy Noblesse 0 - 58,21
Eva Da Silva Isis 0 - 59,03
Margarida Guerra Zefiro 0 - 59,08
Carlos Gómez Sánchez Sisi 0 - 62,75
10º Carlota Castro Roky 4 - 61,09
11º Margarida Guerra Xeque 4 - 77,52
  Prueba Nº13 1,20 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Angel Muñoz Flash 0 - 53,88
Cristina Borrego Romance 0 - 55,54
Bernardo Cruz Vanqueur 0 - 59,52
Cristina González Camara Delta 0 - 62,49
Maria Montero De Espinosa Rudy 0 - 66,91
Fernando Barrera Quimera 0 - 73,33
Carlota Ballesteros Ulina 4 - 53,11
Javier Arbués Chacal 4 - 53,82
Ivan Gaspar Caramelo 4 - 56,68
10º Julia Perez Sanchez Abc Caribik 4 - 59,36
11º Julia Perez Sanchez Al Capone 4 - 77,75
12º Ramon De Peralta flanagan 8 - 69,76
13º Bernardo Cruz Volga R
  Prueba Nº14 Gran Premio. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ramon Muguiro Morales-Arce Bon Vivant 0/0 - 35,05
Juan Luis Ramírez Engo Tour De Ponme 0/0 - 35,29
Ramon Muguiro Morales-Arce Trown Z 0/0 - 36,50
Fátima Mateos Rodríguez Emperador Vl 0/0 - 42,03
Avelina Godoy Alba Renoir Des Bruyeres 0/4 - 35,08
Javier Jose Mateos Rodriguez Drosso 0/4 - 37,49
Cecilia Martínez Fresneda Andiama 0/4 - 38,86
Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez Taunellie 4 - 67,42
Estefan Alzas Mis Bugati 8 - 78,04
10º Elena Godoy Oxbow 9 - 82,48
11º Felipe Cacheiriña Maravilha 12 - 65,20