Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

24/04/2009
CSI* RACE, San Sebastián de los Reyes (Madrid, España)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 Pequeña. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
María Bela Kindelan Riviera Van Het Vedel 0 - 52,84
Carlos Carpintero García-Arias Latina De Brekka 0 - 53,01
Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Rower-Rub Telise 0 - 53,21
Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Estena 0 - 53,23
Rolando Ravelo Acosta Simona 0 - 54,39
Alexandra Woivre Gómez Kannelle De L'aume 0 - 54,44
Maite Romero Sanz Jason Du Murier 0 - 55,15
Ignacio Carpintero Garcia-Arias Just Me 0 - 55,9
Alejandra Herreros Del Pozo Duo De Pourprains 0 - 57,25
10º Diana Marsá Lafarge Kambera Villelongue 0 - 58,67
11º Carolina Verdugo Svensson Jalespoir du Niro 0 - 60,15
12º Maria Gomez Nombela Kerel Kat 2 - 82,71
13º Antonio Rubio Pastor Taragon P 4 - 59,39
14º Leonardo Medal García Tres Coronas Mariachi 4 - 61,21
15º Antón Herreros Del Pozo Tabou Du Lis 4 - 61,61
16º Angela Salgado Barahona Caesar Van Het Lindehof 4 - 64,56
17º Rafael Herrero Solís Derby De Nay 4 - 74,08
18º José Manuel Rozamontes Martínez Oslo W 6 - 80,16
19º Alejandra Muñoz Bonilla Knock-Out E
  Prueba Nº02 Mediana. 2 fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Eduardo Marquez Garcia Ustinoff S 0/0 - 23,54
Natalia Golding How Many Nouvolieu 0/0 - 23,61
Maite Romero Sanz Agatha 0/0 - 23,86
Felipe Guinato Ramos Ugni O 0/0 - 24,04
Miguel Honrubia Albariño Harlay l'Echenau 0/0 - 24,68
Luis Cabanas Godino Limerick 67 0/0 - 24,69
Antón Herreros Del Pozo Cuatro 0/0 - 24,95
Antonio Honrubia Gonzalez Tamerlan 0/0 - 25,39
Jose Ignacio Ferreras Duro Orkaan V 0/0 - 27,21
10º Beatriz de Llanza Daurella Argentina Van Het Kast 0/0 - 27,44
11º Diana Marsá Lafarge Oural Villelongue 0/0 - 28,17
12º Ainhoa Manero - Benavente Lorel Des Champs 0/0 - 30,11
13º Manuel Blazquez Y Rein Up To Music 0/4 - 24,15
14º Javier Martin Moreno Aristocat 0/4 - 24,96
15º María Bela Kindelan Joriane 0/4 - 25,55
16º José Díaz Vecnio Athos De Sariego 0/4 - 25,71
17º Felipe Guinato Ramos Veyve le Mirage 0/8 - 25,37
18º Alejandro Martinez de Velasco Chavarri Ratatouille 0/8 - 31,73
19º Aymar Fernandez De Cordova Ybañez Ulvano 0/8 - 48,28
20º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Odiel 0/E 
21º Alberto Márquez Galobardes Uliano B 1 - 61,88
22º Macarena Peña Casares Imprudent Des Pres 1 - 61,91
23º Carlos Calvo Jiménez Orange George 4 - 52,57
24º José Manuel Rozamontes Martínez Quiconque 4 - 52,62
25º Carolina Roe Weyns Tamura Van't Heike 4 - 56,51
26º Lucía de Diego Juliana Balerina Van't Zonneveld 4 - 58,21
27º Angela Salgado Barahona Cunninhan 4 - 58,66
28º Leonardo Medal García Loverboy 4 - 59,16
29º Carlos Carpintero García-Arias Cedric 17 4 - 59,56
30º Sergio Collado Rodrigo Masina D'elle 5 - 60,45
31º José Díaz Vecnio New Look De Mescam 6 - 65,05
32º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Prosa Italic De Mescan 6 - 65,33
33º Mar Villalva Aramburu Mascotte Du Blanc 8 - 59,03
34º Luis Franco Martinez Graefin 8 - 73,8
35º Miguel Honrubia Albariño Kalin De Coquerie 11 - 85,2
36º Alberto Alvarez Martinez Fistoul 17 - 78,26
37º Lucas Herrero Tamagnini Mississippi  R
  Prueba Nº03 Grande. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Rolando Ravelo Acosta Marylou 0 - 59,34
Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Mystere De Servole 0 - 59,47
Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Horse-Gym Triple 0 - 59,61
Luis Cabanas Godino Aloubet Grannus 0 - 61,22
Miguel Honrubia Albariño Regale 0 - 63,1
Carlos Calvo Jiménez Vilamoura Picasso 296 0 - 63,79
Ana Pérez Martín Jikael De La Babette 0 - 69,31
José María Verdugo Velon Nimbus Du Page 0 - 70,2
Juan Ramón Aguilar Muñoz Krak du Chateau 0 - 71,29
10º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Rogina van de Somme 0 - 75,42
11º Santiago Núñez Riva Under Cover 1 - 79,85
12º Maite Romero Sanz Furio de Vima 4 - 56,15
13º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Racing 4 - 58,01
14º Felipe Guinato Ramos Kidit Saint Claire 4 - 58,85
15º Jaime Beca Gonzalez Tullibards 4 - 64,06
16º Marco Juncadella Hohenlohe Lubie Du Plessis 4 - 64,38
17º Lucas Herrero Tamagnini Loutte De Houssay 4 - 65
18º Javier Martin Moreno Amethist Van De Noordheuvel 4 - 71,3
19º Ignacio Fernández Gil-Fournier Klick Ride Fortuna De Buzalen 4 - 73,12
20º Carlos Carpintero García-Arias Caluna 8 - 66,86
21º Beatriz de Llanza Daurella Metallica 8 - 69,19
22º Alejandro Martinez De Velasco Chavarri Oberon 8 - 72,26
23º Antón Herreros Del Pozo Parcia Del Maset 8 - 75,57
24º Natalia Golding Murat De Reve 8 - 91,02
25º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Welty 12 - 64,76
26º Luis Franco Martinez Pascha 12 - 64,8
27º Gonzalo Ramiro Visser Rende Vouz 12 - 72,66
28º Lucas Herrero Tamagnini Lutine De Gorgon 12 - 91,5
29º Sergio Collado Rodrigo Under Cover 14 - 84,01
30º Natalia Golding Jasmina Des Pins 15 - 90,62
31º Ignacio Carpintero Garcia-Arias Jordan de Rhodes E
32º José Díaz Vecnio Leader Love R
  Prueba Nº04 Pequeña. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Leonardo Medal García Tres Coronas Mariachi 65 - 53,23
Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Rower-Rub Telise 65 - 53,31
Ignacio Carpintero Garcia-Arias Just Me 65 - 55,03
Sofía Verdugo Svensson Ipchou 65 - 59,44
Rafael Herrero Solís Derby De Nay 65 - 65,41
Angela Salgado Barahona Cunninhan 65 - 65,93
Alberto Márquez Galobardes Athos De Sariego 65 - 67,46
José Manuel Rozamontes Martínez Oslo W 65 - 69,94
Diana Marsá Lafarge Kambera Villelongue 63 - 57,08
10º Antón Herreros Del Pozo Gold Du Thot 63 - 76,46
11º Maria Gomez Nombela Kerel Kat 61 - 91,59
12º Alexandra Woivre Gómez Kannelle De L'aume 59 - 56,1
13º Alejandra Herreros Del Pozo Duo De Pourprains 57 - 60,84
14º Rolando Ravelo Acosta Simona 56 - 58,78
15º Aymar Fernandez De Cordova Ybañez Ulvano 53 - 85,03
16º Carolina Verdugo Svensson Jalespoir du Niro 25 - 57,66
17º Carlos Carpintero García-Arias Latina De Brekka 25 - 57,93
18º Angela Salgado Barahona Caesar Van Het Lindehof 20 - 63,71
19º María Bela Kindelan Riviera Van Het Vedel 19 - 53,28
20º Gustavo Barragan Fernandez Vindy E
21º Alejandra Muñoz Bonilla Knock-Out E
22º Pablo Carpintero García-Arias Izmir Des Esssars E
  Prueba Nº05 Peq. GP. AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Prosa Italic De Mescan 0/0 - 42,09
Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Welty 0/0 - 42,69
Felipe Guinato Ramos Ugni O 0/0 - 43,34
Natalia Golding Murat De Reve 0/0 - 46,59
Maite Romero Sanz Jason Du Murier 0/0 - 47,36
Alberto Márquez Galobardes Uliano B 0/0 - 47,69
Lucía de Diego Juliana Balerina Van't Zonneveld 1 - 91,54
Manuel Blazquez Y Rein Up To Music 1 - 92,91
Diana Marsá Lafarge Oural Villelongue 4 - 81,54
10º Carlos Calvo Jiménez Vilamoura Picasso 296 4 - 82,31
11º Miguel Honrubia Albariño Kalin De Coquerie 4 - 83,32
12º Sofía Verdugo Svensson Garden Montmouth 4 - 84,16
13º Luis Franco Martinez Pascha 4 - 87,13
14º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Odiel 5 - 91,18
15º Eduardo Marquez Garcia Ustinoff S 8 - 85,31
16º Javier Martin Moreno Aristocat 8 - 86,19
17º Alejandro Martinez De Velasco Chavarri Ratatouille 8 - 88,04
18º Luis Cabanas Godino Limerick 67 8 - 88,66
19º Alberto Márquez Galobardes New Look De Mescam 8 - 89,25
20º Mar Villalva Aramburu Mascotte Du Blanc 8 - 89,55
21º Carlos Carpintero García-Arias Cedric 17 9 - 91,08
22º Antonio Honrubia Gonzalez Tamerlan 9 - 91,74
23º Ignacio Carpintero Garcia-Arias Jordan de Rhodes 9 - 107,25
24º María Bela Kindelan Joriane 10 - 95,61
25º Felipe Guinato Ramos Veyve le Mirage 10 - 97,85
26º Macarena Peña Casares Imprudent Des Pres 10 - 98,01
27º Antonio Rubio Pastor Taragon P 12 - 89,13
28º José Manuel Rozamontes Martínez Quiconque 12 - 90,16
29º Alberto Alvarez Martinez Fistoul 15 - 101,94
30º Sergio Collado Rodrigo Masina D'elle 15 - 116,71
31º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Estena 16 - 89,89
32º Lucas Herrero Tamagnini Mississippi E
  Carolina Roe Weyns Tamura Van't Heike E
  Santiago Núñez Riva Bentayga E
  Antón Herreros Del Pozo Cuatro E
  Prueba Nº06 Grande. 2 fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Racing 0/0 - 30,05
Juan Antonio De Wit Lanarcos 0/0 - 30,31
Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Mystere De Servole 0/0 - 30,8
Rolando Ravelo Acosta Marylou 0/0 - 31,83
Felipe Guinato Ramos Kidit Saint Claire 0/0 - 31,86
Miguel Honrubia Albariño Harlay l'Echenau 0/0 - 32,16
Miguel Honrubia Albariño Regale 0/0 - 32,2
Maite Romero Sanz Agatha 0/0 - 32,3
Lucas Herrero Tamagnini Loutte De Houssay 0/0 - 32,49
10º Íñigo Verdugo Svensson Julián 0/0 - 32,6
11º Luis Cabanas Godino Aloubet Grannus 0/0 - 33,12
12º José Bono Rodriguez Attack 0/0 - 35,69
13º Beatriz de Llanza Daurella Argentina Van Het Kast 0/0 - 38,36
14º Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Horse-Gym Triple 0/4 - 32,71
15º Íñigo Verdugo Svensson Ipona De Baussy 0/4 - 36,19
16º Ainhoa Manero - Benavente Lorel Des Champs 0/4 - 37,98
17º Luis Franco Martinez Graefin 4 - 55,17
18º Jose Ignacio Ferreras Duro Orkaan V 4 - 54,59
19º Beatriz de Llanza Daurella Metallica 4 - 53,2
20º Juan Ramón Aguilar Muñoz Krak du Chateau 4 - 54,52
21º Jaime Beca Gonzalez Tullibards 4 - 55,98
22º Carlos Calvo Jiménez Oran George 4 - 50,39
23º Leonardo Medal García Loverboy 4 - 55,99
24º Antón Herreros Del Pozo Parcia Del Maset 4 - 56,7
25º Natalia Golding Jasmina Des Pins 5 - 62,16
26º José María Verdugo Velon Nimbus Du Page 6 - 64,38
27º Mariana Arostegui Solomka Silvester 9 - 62,68
28º Gonzalo Ramiro Visser Rende Vouz 9 - 60,07
29º Ignacio Fernández Gil-Fournier Klick Ride Fortuna De Buzalen 10 - 63,21
30º Javier Martin Moreno Amethist Van De Noordheuvel 11 - 67,12
31º Carlos Carpintero García-Arias Caluna 12 - 55,46
32º Sergio Collado Rodrigo Under Cover 13 - 61,13
33º Santiago Núñez Riva Under Cover 14 - 79,89
34º Alejandro Martinez De Velasco Chavarri Oberon E
  Lucas Herrero Tamagnini Lutine De Gorgon E
  Ana Pérez Martín Jikael De La Babette E
  Prueba Nº07 Pequeña. 2 fases Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Leonardo Medal García Tres Coronas Mariachi 0/0 - 25,36
Alexandra Woivre Gómez Kannelle De L'aume 0/0 - 26,09
Ignacio Fernández Gil-Fournier Klick Ride Fortuna De Buzalen 0/0 - 26,16
Santiago Núñez Riva Bentayga 0/0 - 27,55
Rafael Herrero Solís Derby De Nay 0/0 - 30,02
Antón Herreros Del Pozo Gold Du Thot 0/0 - 30,02
Luis Cabanas Godino Limerick 67 0/0 - 31,6
Angela Salgado Barahona Caesar Van Het Lindehof 0/0 - 32,2
Rolando Ravelo Acosta Simona 0/4 - 24,69
10º Sofía Verdugo Svensson Ipchou 0/4 - 27,55
11º Alberto Márquez Galobardes Athos De Sariego 0/4 - 29,62
12º Alberto Márquez Galobardes Uliano B 1 - 66,49
13º Alejandra Muñoz Bonilla Knock-Out 3 - 72,9
14º María Bela Kindelan Riviera Van Het Vedel 4 - 48,17
15º Carolina Verdugo Svensson Jalespoir du Niro 8 - 51,42
16º Alejandra Herreros Del Pozo Duo De Pourprains 8 - 56,77
17º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Estena 9 - 66,77
18º Pablo Carpintero García-Arias Izmir Des Esssars 13 - 82,59
19º Gustavo Barragan Fernandez Vindy E
20º José Manuel Rozamontes Martínez Oslo W E
  Prueba Nº08 Mediana. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ignacio Carpintero Garcia-Arias Just Me 0 - 54,61
Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Odiel 0 - 55,07
Diana Marsá Lafarge Kambera Villelongue 0 - 56,71
Antonio Honrubia Gonzalez Tamerlan 0 - 57,79
Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Prosa Italic De Mescan 0 - 58,2
Luis Franco Martinez Graefin 0 - 58,58
Diana Marsá Lafarge Oural Villelongue 0 - 60,95
Miguel Honrubia Albariño Harlay l'Echenau 0 - 62,06
Eduardo Marquez Garcia Ustinoff S 0 - 62,25
10º Sofía Verdugo Svensson Garden Montmouth 0 - 65,73
11º María Bela Kindelan Joriane 0 - 66,18
12º Mar Villalva Aramburu Mascotte Du Blanc 0 - 70,54
13º Alejandro Martinez De Velasco Chavarri Ratatouille 0 - 75,72
14º Sergio Collado Rodrigo Masina D'elle 0 - 77,16
15º Maria Gomez Nombela Kerel Kat 3 - 91,9
16º Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Rower-Rub Telise 4 - 52,2
17º Leonardo Medal García Loverboy 4 - 53,12
18º Maite Romero Sanz Agatha 4 - 56,32
19º Carlos Carpintero García-Arias Latina De Brekka 4 - 58,34
20º Carlos Calvo Jiménez Vilamoura Picasso 296 4 - 60,09
21º Javier Martin Moreno Amethist Van De Noordheuvel 4 - 60,84
22º Íñigo Verdugo Svensson Ipona De Baussy 4 - 62,17
23º Macarena Peña Casares Imprudent Des Pres 4 - 73,22
24º Alberto Márquez Galobardes New Look De Mescam 4 - 74,09
25º Lucía de Diego Juliana Balerina Van't Zonneveld 4 - 78,45
26º Javier Martin Moreno Aristocat 8 - 66,07
27º Carlos Carpintero García-Arias Cedric 17 8 - 71,66
28º Angela Salgado Barahona Cunninhan 8 - 81,42
29º Lucas Herrero Tamagnini Lutine De Gorgon 8 - 82,41
31º Carolina Roe Weyns Tamura Van't Heike 9 - 83,45
32º Alberto Alvarez Martinez Fistoul 9 - 86,83
33º José Manuel Rozamontes Martínez Quiconque 12 - 57,28
34º Antón Herreros Del Pozo Cuatro 12 - 62,74
35º Antonio Rubio Pastor Taragon P 12 - 71,7
36º Aymar Fernandez De Cordova Ybañez Ulvano 22 - 88,76
37º Miguel Honrubia Albariño Kalin De Coquerie E
  Lucas Herrero Tamagnini Mississippi E
39º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Racing R
  Prueba Nº09 Gran Premio. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Felipe Guinato Ramos Kidit Saint Claire 0/0 - 33,6
Carlos Carpintero García-Arias Caluna 0/0 - 34,86
Jaime Beca Gonzalez Tullibards 0/0 - 35,97
Mariana Arostegui Solomka Silvester 0/0 - 37,17
Juan Antonio De Wit Lanarcos 0/0 - 38,28
Luis Cabanas Godino Aloubet Grannus 0/0 - 38,98
Ainhoa Manero - Benavente Lorel Des Champs 0/0 - 40,19
Leonardo Medal García Feu Vert de Laume 0/4 - 35,89
Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Mystere De Servole 0/4 - 37,24
10º Santiago Núñez Riva Under Cover 0/4 - 38,08
11º Natalia Golding How Many Nouvolieu 0/4 - 39,95
12º Íñigo Verdugo Svensson Julián 4 - 74
13º Carlos Calvo Jiménez Oran George 4 - 74,83
14º Beatriz de Llanza Daurella Metallica 4 - 75,28
15º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Welty 4 - 76,06
16º Juan Ramón Aguilar Muñoz Krak du Chateau 4 - 76,33
17º Antón Herreros Del Pozo Parcia Del Maset 4 - 77
18º José María Verdugo Velon Nimbus Du Page 4 - 79,53
19º Luis Franco Martinez Pascha 4 - 79,95
20º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Rogina van de Somme 4 - 81,64
21º Ignacio Carpintero Garcia-Arias Jordan de Rhodes 4 - 81,66
22º Jose Ignacio Ferreras Duro Orkaan V 4 - 82
23º Marco Juncadella Hohenlohe Lubie Du Plessis 6 - 90,42
24º Miguel Honrubia Albariño Regale 8 - 76,86
25º Lucas Herrero Tamagnini Loutte De Houssay 8 - 77,67
26º Sergio Collado Rodrigo Under Cover 9 - 84,41
27º Rolando Ravelo Acosta Marylou 12 - 72,53
28º Gonzalo Ramiro Visser Rende Vouz 16 - 78,43
29º Manuel Blazquez Y Rein Up To Music 24 - 96,64
30º Ana Pérez Martín Jikael De La Babette E
31º José Bono Rodriguez Attack R
32º Maite Romero Sanz Furio de Vima R
33º Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Horse-Gym Triple R