Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

24/04/2009
CSN* Club Hípico de Córdoba, Córdoba

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 1,20 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carmen Herruzo Barreiros Quebravento 0 - 53,75
Felipe Herrero Rubio New Generation 0 - 53,87
Ignacio Peralta Campaña Sonata De Bravour 0 - 55,83
Luis Herrero Fernández de Mesa Etoile 0 - 56,66
Samuel Oliva Martínez Viper 0 - 57,38
Maria Bañuls Sanudo Chipie Van Het 0 - 62,38
Carlos Bosch Cebrián Cordoba Z 0 - 63,37
Ana Vicent Jukebox de Soulac 0 - 64,09
Miguel Torres García Cinzano Van De Broershoev 0 - 64,5
10º Ricardo Arranz Santana 424 0 - 67,85
11º Marta Baudet Carambolo 1 - 70,05
12º Alejandro Maldonado Baloubet Son 1 - 70,06
13º Tomás Membrado Martínez Renoir 3 - 78,63
14º Juan Carlos Cuenca Montes Cleopatra 4 - 58,61
15º David Morera Barrios Quick Boy 4 - 58,92
16º Almudena Martín de Oliva Udona Van Het Lindehof 4 - 59,62
17º Sophie Alba Hunter Por Ella 4 - 60,72
18º Samuel Oliva Martínez Voeska 4 - 61,55
19º Castora Ortiz Agüera Ilico Presto 4 - 66,78
20º Alejandro Maldonado Stakord 5 - 72,5
21º Juan Manuel de Jove Rodríguez de Torres Surco 6 - 74,02
22º Francisco Calderon Dominante 7 - 77,92
23º Manuel Vázquez Girón Picasso Yac 7 - 80,36
24º Isabel Hernández Carpena Kansas 8 - 61,93
25º Isabel Hernández Carpena Aros La Fuensanta 8 - 62,54
26º Francine Pons Robba Caribe B 8 - 66,18
27º Emilio Peralta Campaña Bianco 8 - 66,95
28º Marta Loperz Ayala Natural Grass Gim Fizz 8 - 81,54
29º Martina Pozzoli Stamerra Vidius 8 - 81,88
30º Manuel Vázquez Girón Parian Yac 8 - 83,43
31º Natalia Gallego Pareja Redil 10 - 73,43
32º Rodrigo Lozano Aguado Peter Pan De La Maine 10 - 74,58
33º Antonio Cuenca Última 10 - 75,24
34º Martina Pozzoli Stamerra Zidane 10 - 75,28
35º Alejandra Aumente Glez Zinta 12 - 82,13
36º José González Pastor Sky Light 13 - 70,19
37º Maria Jose Castejon Girastela 13 - 71,56
38º Lorenzo Pradas Freire Agrobroker Andina 13 - 101,48
39º Eduardo Fuentes Alonso Argentino E
  Prueba Nº02 1,30 m. Dos fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Lesmes Gonzalez-Hidalgo Fomento De Buzalén 0/0 - 24,67
Samuel Oliva Martínez Ronaldo 0/0 - 26,95
Juan Carlos Cuenca Montes Citouch 0/0 - 27,5
Juan Manuel de Jove Rodríguez de Torres Rehala 2c 0/4 - 23,81
Samuel Oliva Martínez Cyrano Z 0/4 - 24,72
Juan Manuel de Jove Rodríguez de Torres Casanova 0/4 - 25,92
Samuel Oliva Martínez D'Artagnan 0/4 - 26,05
Juan Manuel de Jove Rodríguez de Torres Agamenón 0/4 - 26,55
Miguel Torres García Roatan De Mar 0/4 - 27,03
10º Maria Del Pilar Rico Quetoutte van de Brem 0/4 - 27,68
11º Emilio Peralta Campaña Rivale d'Or 0/6 - 38,2
12º José González Pastor Lou Bego 1 - 59,8
13º Fernando Herrero Rubio Arrogant 1 - 59,82
14º José Serrano Melero Flavic Du Vivier 4 - 53,16
15º Gonzalo Barradas Quinine Des Six Censes 4 - 54,1
16º Lucía Rodríguez Sänchez De La Nieta Zacatena 4 - 56,97
17º Lorenzo Pradas Freire Orfeo 4 - 57,05
18º Alejandro Maldonado Oplaisir Mail 5 - 59,08
19º Juan Carlos Cuenca Montes Liper Drink 5 - 59,31
20º Javier Aznarte Lozano Troje 5 - 59,7
21º Manuel Vázquez Girón Napoleon Yac 5 - 60,09
22º Thierry Brossard Miel De La Pierriere 5 - 62
23º Thierry Brossard Milin De La Galerne 6 - 63,19
24º David Morera Barrios Ilchester 6 - 66,45
25º Sofia Ortega Moles Algol 8 - 49,33
26º Ignacio Peralta Campaña Cornwell N 8 - 54,01
27º Lesmes Gonzalez-Hidalgo Yate 8 - 54,09
28º Omar Sánchez Rasant 8 - 55,91
29º Oliver Lange Felleman Ultra Darko 8 - 58,36
30º Carlos Bosch Cebrián Chicago Blues 9 - 59,87
31º Alejandro Maldonado Evita 9 - 60,2
32º Thierry Brossard Jairo Du Mourier 12 - 54,65
33º Joaquín Aranda Garcia Maximus 12 - 55,73
34º Helena Neave Guruchaga Chester 13 - 59,02
35º Alvaro Pradas Freire Agrobroker Nabuca 16 - 58,48
36º Alvaro Pradas Freire Ciquino Deu 17 - 76,88
37º Jose Dormal Leon Barcai 18 - 65,39
38º José Serrano Melero Hobby De B'neville 19 - 86,07
39º José Serrano Melero Volcan Van Het L 21 - 77,6
40º Antonio Manzanares Martínez Sunrise 22 - 66,62
41º Jose Dormal Leon Biscaya 36 - 88,29
42º Antonio Cuenca Cool Touch E
43º Omar Sánchez Humberto Von Pferdehein R
  Prueba Nº03 1,10 m. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Felipe Arranz Pitaco 0 - 61,87
  Jose Luis Vazquez Lopez Siggy Marine 0 - 65,11
  Alvaro Peralta Campaña Bianco 0 - 57,49
  Nacho Blazquez Campeoni 0 - 61,87
  Agustin Blazquez Trovadora 0 - 59,91
  Julia Ventura Martinez Ebony Of Queeny 0 - 58,11
  Ana Vicent Guepiere 0 - 65,63
Carlos Lange Fraile Voeska 4 - 63,15
  Carlos Lange Fraile Viper 4 - 57,59
10º Julia Ventura Martinez One Du Reverdi E
  Eduardo Fuentes Alonso Winston E
  Prueba Nº04 1,20 m. AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Juan Carlos Cuenca Montes Cleopatra 0/0 - 34,88
Francine Pons Robba Caribe B 0/0 - 34,93
Maria Bañuls Sanudo Chipie Van Het 0/0 - 35,79
Manuel Barrios Cremades Zarzuela 0/0 - 40,11
Francisco Caba Guil Palop 0/4 - 38,19
Rocío Cromstedt Roatan De Mar 0/4 - 40,24
Martina Pozzoli Stamerra Vidius 0/4 - 40,63
David Morera Barrios Quick Boy 0/4 - 41,73
Tomás Membrado Martínez Renoir 0/4 - 55,52
10º Francisco Calderon Dominante 0/8 - 33,92
11º Marta Baudet Carambolo 0/8 - 39,26
12º José González Pastor Sky Light 0/8 - 40,18
13º Manuel Vázquez Girón Picasso Yac 0/8 - 49,02
14º Alejandro Maldonado Baloubet Son 0/NP
15º Antonio Cuenca Última 4 - 58,88
16º Isabel Hernández Carpena Kansas 4 - 59,53
17º Ana Vicent Jukebox de Soulac 4 - 61,73
18º Carmen Herruzo Barreiros Quebravento 4 - 62,29
19º Sophie Alba Hunter Por Ella 4 - 62,38
20º Almudena Martín de Oliva Udona Van Het Lindehof 4 - 65,85
21º Martina Pozzoli Stamerra Zidane 4 - 66,72
22º Manuel Vázquez Girón Parian Yac 5 - 75,51
23º Isabel Hernández Carpena Aros La Fuensanta 6 - 78,93
24º Rodrigo Lozano Aguado Peter Pan De La Maine 7 - 81,72
25º Maria Jose Castejon Girastela 8 - 61,75
26º Natalia Gallego Pareja Redil 8 - 64,97
27º José Antonio García Diana Capuleto 2c 8 - 65,35
28º Juan Manuel de Jove Rodríguez de Torres Surco 9 - 91,51
29º Ignacio Peralta Campaña Sonata De Bravour 10 - 94,3
30º Eduardo Fuentes Alonso Argentino E
  Marta Lopez Ayala Natural Grass Gim Fizz E
  Blanca Sanchez Bravo Qonfidentielle E
  Prueba Nº05 1,30 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
José María Herrero Fernández de Mesa Helium De Montmain 0 - 58,89
Lucía Rodríguez Sänchez De La Nieta Zacatena 0 - 62,76
Samuel Oliva Martínez Cyrano Z 0 - 64,35
Juan Carlos Cuenca Montes Citouch 0 - 65,28
Alejandro Maldonado Evita 0 - 65,57
Lorenzo Pradas Freire Agrobroker Andina 0 - 69,04
José González Pastor Lancester de Trivera 0 - 70,17
Emilio Peralta Campaña Rivale d'Or 0 - 70,72
Thierry Brossard Jairo Du Mourier 4 - 55,94
10º José Antonio García Diana Equiastigi Vinagre 4 - 59,14
11º José Antonio García Diana Aprendiz Cg 4 - 67,16
12º Alejandro Maldonado Oplaisir Mail 4 - 68,16
13º Luis Herrero Fernández de Mesa Etoile 4 - 69,15
14º Omar Sánchez Rasant 4 - 70,11
15º Miguel Torres García Cinzano Van De Broershoev 4 - 75,58
16º Ricardo Arranz Santana 424 4 - 76,13
17º Alejandro Maldonado Stakord 5 - 78,05
18º David Morera Barrios Ilchester 6 - 83,41
19º Juan Manuel de Jove Rodríguez de Torres Agamenón 8 - 58,02
20º Ignacio Peralta Campaña Cornwell N 8 - 90,47
21º Jose Dormal Leon Biscaya 12 - 69,12
22º Jose Dormal Leon Barcai 12 - 71,55
23º Helena Neave Guruchaga Chester 16 - 71,49
24º Carlos Bosch Cebrián Cordoba Z 20 - 76,96
25º Hans A Braunschweig Acobat's Boy E
  Javier Aznarte Lozano Troje E
  Alvaro Pradas Freire Ciquino Deu E
  Sofia Ortega Moles Algol E
  Oliver Lange Felleman Ultra Darko E
30º Juan Carlos Cuenca Montes Liper Drink R
  Omar Sánchez Humberto Von Pferdehein R
  Prueba Nº06 1,35 m. A2. Memorial Kiko Mondelo Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Rafael Gutiérrez de Rave Tobaruela Fabuleux Merze 0 - 53,21
Jesús Torres García Suncarier Orblack De Moens 0 - 59,5
Juan Manuel de Jove Rodríguez de Torres Casanova 0 - 60,32
Juan Manuel de Jove Rodríguez de Torres Rehala 2c 0 - 62,83
Lorenzo Pradas Freire Orfeo 0 - 66,66
Thierry Brossard Milin De La Galerne 1 - 79,08
Gonzalo Barradas Quinine Des Six Censes 4 - 54,53
Jesús Torres García Noble De Bruyeres 4 - 55,3
José Serrano Melero Flavic Du Vivier 4 - 59,34
10º Carlos Bosch Cebrián Chicago Blues 4 - 60,36
11º Samuel Oliva Martínez D'Artagnan 4 - 67,08
12º Javier Garzón Masna Miss Rosire 4 - 67,42
13º Maria Del Pilar Rico Quetoutte van de Brem 4 - 69,31
14º Javier Garzón Masna Jasur De Extramuros 4 - 70,4
15º Manuel Vázquez Girón Napoleon Yac 4 - 76,48
16º Lesmes Gonzalez-Hidalgo Fomento De Buzalén 8 - 59,27
17º Lesmes Gonzalez-Hidalgo Yate 8 - 65,99
18º José González Pastor Lou Bego 8 - 70,26
19º Joaquín Aranda Garcia Maximus 8 - 72,3
20º Alejandro Maldonado Jason du Bois Philip 8 - 75,5
21º José González Pastor High Dream de Trivera 11 - 89,77
22º José Serrano Melero Volcan Van Het L 12 - 63,87
23º Samuel Oliva Martínez Ronaldo 12 - 77,64
24º Nicolas Garcia Palacios Ej Sugargirl Van De Fruitkorf 14 - 85,3
25º José Serrano Melero Hobby De B'neville 16 - 67,79
26º Thierry Brossard Miel De La Pierriere 16 - 76,76
27º Alvaro Pradas Freire Agrobroker Nabuca E
  Prueba Nº07 1,10 m. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Julia Ventura Martinez Ebony Of Queeny 0 - 63,48
  Carlos Lange Fraile Viper 0 - 56,97
  Nacho Blazquez Campeoni 0 - 57,63
  Ana Vicent Guepiere 0 - 60,63
  Felipe Arranz Pitaco 0 - 69,72
  Alvaro Peralta Campaña Bianco 0 - 57,44
Carlos Lange Fraile Voeska 4 - 60,76
  Agustin Blazquez Barreda Trovadora 4 - 57
  Alejandro Maldonado Diadema 4 - 74,47
10º Paloma Castejon Relativo 16 - 76,62
  Julia Ventura Martinez One Du Reverdi 16 - 95,36
12º Diana Hunt Sea Mística E
  Luis Barreda Ramirez Xana E
  Prueba Nº08 1,20 m. C Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Felipe Herrero Rubio New Generation 46,22
Sofia Ortega Moles Algol 46,82
Maria Bañuls Sanudo Chipie Van Het 48,46
Juan Carlos Cuenca Montes Cleopatra 49,53
Ricardo Arranz Santana 424 49,65
Ignacio Peralta Campaña Sonata De Bravour 49,96
Francine Pons Robba Caribe B 50,79
Carmen Herruzo Barreiros Quebravento 52,66
Ana Vicent Jukebox de Soulac 53,5
10º Maria Jose Castejon Girastela 53,54
11º Marta Baudet Carambolo 55,73
12º Castora Ortiz Agüera Ilico Presto 55,96
13º David Morera Barrios Quick Boy 56,4
14º Jose Luis Vazquez Lopez Siggy Marine 57,03
15º Antonio Ortiz Martínez Isalia 57,72
16º Almudena Martín de Oliva Udona Van Het Lindehof 57,86
17º Isabel Hernández Carpena Aros La Fuensanta 59,06
18º Carlos Bosch Cebrián Cordoba Z 59,76
19º Sophie Alba Hunter Por Ella 60,79
20º Rodrigo Lozano Aguado Peter Pan De La Maine 63,07
21º Natalia Gallego Pareja Redil 64,78
22º Salvador García Diana Capuleto 2c 65,32
23º José González Pastor Sky Light 65,61
24º Manuel Barrios Cremades Zarzuela 65,74
25º Rocío Cromstedt Roatan De Mar 66,28
26º Martina Pozzoli Stamerra Vidius 66,77
27º Alejandro Maldonado Evita 67,5
28º Manuel Vázquez Girón Parian Yac 67,87
29º Alejandra Aumente Glez Zinta 71,34
30º Antonio Cuenca Última 71,55
31º Alejandro Maldonado Stakord 71,6
32º Francisco Calderon Dominante 73,25
33º Alejandro Maldonado Baloubet Son 75,04
34º Tomás Membrado Martínez Renoir 80,74
35º Manuel Vázquez Girón Picasso Yac 81,07
36º Alvaro Pradas Freire Ciquino Deu 85,93
37º Blanca Sanchez Bravo Qonfidentielle 89,71
38º Martina Pozzoli Stamerra Zidane 96,27
39º Jose Dormal Leon Spirit De Alba 103,65
40º Eduardo Fuentes Alonso Argentino 116,45
41º Francisco Caba Guil Palop E
  Jose Dormal Leon Barcai E
  Prueba Nº09 1,35. AM5. GP Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Juan Manuel de Jove Rodríguez de Torres Agamenón 0/0 - 37,72
José González Pastor Lou Bego 0/0 - 40,3
Samuel Oliva Martínez Cyrano Z 0/4 - 40,59
Alejandro Maldonado Oplaisir Mail 0/4 - 49,38
David Morera Barrios Ilchester 4 - 65,14
Thierry Brossard Miel De La Pierriere 4 - 67,6
José Antonio García Diana Aprendiz Cg 7 - 85,72
José Antonio García Diana Equiastigi Vinagre 8 - 63,59
Juan Carlos Cuenca Montes Citouch 8 - 64,21
10º Omar Sánchez Humberto Von Pferdehein 8 - 65,99
11º Juan Carlos Cuenca Montes Liper Drink 8 - 67,97
12º Miguel Torres García Cinzano Van De Broershoev 8 - 72,03
13º Emilio Peralta Campaña Rivale d'Or 9 - 76,28
14º Lucía Rodríguez Sänchez De La Nieta Zacatena 11 - 84,23
15º Fernando Herrero Rubio Arrogant 12 - 66,46
16º Helena Neave Guruchaga Chester 12 - 66,66
17º Luis Herrero Fernández de Mesa Etoile 12 - 70,85
18º Javier Aznarte Lozano Troje 12 - 70,87
19º Omar Sánchez Rasant 16 - 64,68
20º Ignacio Peralta Campaña Cornwell N 16 - 91,9
21º Lorenzo Pradas Freire Agrobroker Andina 19 - 86,13
22º José Serrano Melero Hobby De B'neville 20 - 65,57
23º Antonio Manzanares Martínez Sunrise 20 - 72,13
24º Jose Dormal Leon Biscaya E
  Hans Alexander Braunschweig Acobat's Boy E
  José María Herrero Fernández de Mesa Helium De Montmain E
  Thierry Brossard Jairo Du Mourier E
  Alvaro Pradas Freire Agrobroker Nabuca E
  Prueba Nº10 1,40 m AM5. Memorial Kiko Mondelo Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Juan Manuel de Jove Rodríguez de Torres Casanova 0/0 - 43,77
Aurelio Gutiérrez García Tio Pepe Life Style 0/8 - 43,57
Samuel Oliva Martínez Ronaldo 0/8 - 51,2
José González Pastor High Dream de Trivera 0/12 - 41,73
Nicolas Garcia Palacios Ej Sugargirl Van De Fruitkorf 1 - 78,18
Carlos Bosch Cebrián Chicago Blues 4 - 64,27
Lorenzo Pradas Freire Orfeo 4 - 64,87
Lesmes Gonzalez-Hidalgo Fomento De Buzalén 4 - 64,89
Jesús Torres García Suncarier Orblack De Moens 4 - 66,09
10º Lesmes Gonzalez-Hidalgo Yate 4 - 67,75
11º Javier Garzón Masna Jasur De Extramuros 4 - 70,21
12º Aurelio Gutiérrez García Tio Pepe CFY Faen 4 - 70,51
13º Samuel Oliva Martínez D'Artagnan 4 - 71,83
14º Javier Garzón Masna Miss Rosire 8 - 64,43
15º Rafael Gutiérrez de Rave Tobaruela Fabuleux Merze 8 - 65,64
16º Gonzalo Barradas Quinine Des Six Censes 8 - 66,87
17º José González Pastor Lancester de Trivera 8 - 73,98
18º Jesús Torres García Noble De Bruyeres 12 - 63,36
19º José Serrano Melero Flavic Du Vivier 12 - 67,48
20º Juan Manuel de Jove Rodríguez de Torres Rehala 2c 12 - 72,4
21º Manuel Vázquez Girón Napoleon Yac 12 - 75,03
22º José Serrano Melero Volcan Van Het L 16 - 66,83
23º Joaquín Aranda Garcia Maximus 16 - 69,16
24º Thierry Brossard Milin De La Galerne 16 - 74,47
25º Alejandro Maldonado Jason du Bois Philip E
26º Maria Del Pilar Rico Quetoutte van de Brem R