Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

25/04/2009
CSNCJ CECYL, Segovia

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 4 años. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Kapi De Villafranca 0 - ET
  Anthony Hubert Berthou RPZ Aiti 0 - ET
  Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Febrero FM 0 - ET
  Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Kostean M 0 - ET
  Jose Bleda Fuentes Delfin De Ibio 0 - ET
  Felipe Zuleta y Alejandro Deca 0 - ET
  Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Durban 0 - ET
  Alejandro Valladolid Medina Forlanda Valme 0 - ET
  Óscar Matanza Blanco Iberia Del Pas 0 - ET
  Francisco Almansa Aguilar Genova Eqd 0 - ET
  Esteban Marcos García Titán 0 - ET
  Juan Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Dalle 0 - ET
  Esteban Marcos García Travieso JC 0 - ET
  Manuel Movellan Haya Quala Del Pomar 0 - ET
  Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Carpanho 0 - ET
  Luis Fernandez Fullaondo Iliada Del Pas 0 - ET
  Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Kaiser De V 0 - ET
  Sandra Gonzalez Martin Maracaibo De Olid 0 - ET
  Javier Bosch Cebrián RPZ-Anky 0 - ET
  José Brufau Redondo Luz 0 - ET
  José Brufau Redondo Luna De Agosto 0 - ET
  Luis Lopez Pérez-Pavón Jaque A Buzalen 0 - ET
  Maria Jesus Menchon Mateo Caracola De Eboli 0 - ET
24º Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Frodo FM 4 - ET
  Luis Fernandez Fullaondo Imbatible Del Pas 4 - ET
  Jose Vicente Ruiz De Eguilaz De Leon Let Me Sing 4 - ET
  Alvaro Gil Gómez Remo 4 - ET
  Vicente Garrido Martín Igualito 4 - ET
  Francisco Martín Díaz Winterhalter 4 - ET
30º Alejandro Valladolid Medina Fitor Valme 8 - ET
  Manuel Movellan Haya Quinou Del Pomar 8 - ET
32º Prisciliano Joaquín Delgado Dinar E
  Prueba Nº02 5 años. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Anthony Hubert Berthou Rpz-Undine 0 - ET
  Ismael García Roque Ebrosa Yar 0 - ET
  Ismael García Roque Escada Yar 0 - ET
  Ismael García Roque Estar Yar 0 - ET
  Ismael García Roque Everest Yar 0 - ET
  Francisco Escudero Sánchez Impia Hontanar 0 - ET
  Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Queka 0 - ET
  Guillermo González Eguinoa Apple Juice De Orion 0 - ET
  Manuel Movellan Haya Edda Del Pomar 0 - ET
  Luis Fernandez Fullaondo Zuidsand 0 - ET
  Eduardo Gonzalez Estebanez Gaudi 0 - ET
  Juan Manuel Cru Lillo Quino 0 - ET
  Jorge Ruiz de Eguílaz y de León Azul De Vale 0 - ET
  Óscar Matanza Blanco Hinstead 0 - ET
  Alejandro Márquez Galobardes Afrodita Mi 0 - ET
  Alejandro Márquez Galobardes Karenina 0 - ET
  Diego Gómez Salvai Huaso 0 - ET
  Diego Gómez Salvai Emil D'or 0 - ET
  Anthony Hubert Berthou Rpz-Balou 0 - ET
  Luis Fernandez Fullaondo Rompe Del Pas 0 - ET
  Joaquin Cobo Parada India Buzalen 0 - ET
  Lucia Iriarte Muñoz Seca Backslide Ilika Buzalen 0 - ET
  Reyes Martin Garcia-Abril Golandra 0 - ET
  María Dolores Nogales Diaz Christine 0 - ET
  Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Agamenón 0 - ET
  Javier Bosch Cebrián Evita Yar 0 - ET
  Vicente Garrido Martín Hokus Pokus 0 - ET
28º Alejandro Valladolid Medina Eslida Valme 4 - ET
  Francisco Almansa Aguilar Zabaleta 4 - ET
  Francisco Martín Díaz Viola 4 - ET
  Juan Fernández De Mesa Moyano Ahigal 4 - ET
  Ismael García Roque Elvis Yar 4 - ET
  Juan Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Capote 4 - ET
  Ismael García Roque Emperador Yar 4 - ET
  Alvaro Ugarte Paul Figaro Ugarte 4 - ET
  Carlos Villalvilla Fernández Cherry Juice De Orion 4 - ET
  Guillermo González Eguinoa Al Agua 4 - ET
  Santiago Gutierrez Bazaco Florin De Quijas 4 - ET
39º Francisco Escudero Sánchez Pincel Hontanar 8 - ET
  Melanie Aragon Lorenzo Queverly Hille 8 - ET
  Francisco Martín Díaz Veronese 8 - ET
  Prueba Nº03 6 años. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
José Arango Lasaosa Eon De Quijas 0 - ET
  Guillermo González Eguinoa Al Pan Pan 0 - ET
  Manuel Movellan Haya Dreams Del Pomar 0 - ET
  Francisco Martín Díaz La Greca 0 - ET
  Deborah Jackson Damian 0 - ET
  Francisco Almansa Aguilar Andrea De Ibio 0 - ET
  Javier Bosch Cebrián RPZ Danteur Yar 0 - ET
  Javier Bosch Cebrián RPZ Davilut Yar 0 - ET
  Anthony Hubert Berthou Rpz-Welttriomf 0 - ET
  Manuel Movellan Haya Dimas Del Pomar 0 - ET
  Clara Rotondo Urcola Mst Guadalcanal 0 - ET
12º Anthony Hubert Berthou RPZ Delvis Yar 4 - ET
  Juan Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Borla 4 - ET
  Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Artico F M Z 4 - ET
  Francisco Almansa Aguilar Barquereña 4 - ET
  Francisco Escudero Sánchez Epoca Hontanar 4 - ET
  Francisco Escudero Sánchez Gaona Hontanar 4 - ET
18º Prisciliano Joaquín Delgado Berro 8 - ET
19º Javier Bosch Cebrián Rpz-Willeke 11 - 106,4