Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

15/05/2009
CSIY/J/Ch RACE, San Sebastián de los Reyes (Madrid, España)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 Children. 1,10 m. 2 fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Maria Do Rosário Libano Monteiro (Por) Gavote Du Jupeau 0/0 - 23,82
Inés Bilbao Garcia-Albi (Esp) Nevada-M 0/0 - 24,62
Sara Alonso Rocha (Esp) Remaris 0/0 - 26,36
Eva Del Olmo Torremocha (Esp) Zender Z 0/0 - 27,88
Max Ferdinand Quast (Ale) Billy The Kid 0/4 - 29,83
Marina Cantos-Figuerola (Esp) Wise Crack 4 - 54,41
Joáo Pereira Coutinho (Por) Cavalier Constanta 4 - 59,89
Luis Fernández Rey (Esp) Licenciado 8 - 54,11
Sara Alonso Rocha (Esp) Triene E
  Prueba Nº02 Children. 1,20 m. 2 fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Paula Patiño Díaz (Esp) Lazlos Mk 0/0 - 20,77
Gonzalo Añón Suárez ( Esp) Isis Du Lys 0/0 - 21,65
Antonio Ortiz Martínez (Esp) Isalia 0/0 - 22,81
Álvaro Mateos Bernáldez (Esp) Princess Sena 0/0 - 23,75
Maria Do Rosário Libano Monteiro (Por) Run Off 0/0 - 23,76
Gabriel Lorenzo Rodriguez (Esp) Benny Du Leure 0/0 - 25,3
Ana Yañez Bernardo (Esp) Romeo 0/0 - 25,44
Carmen Herruzo Barreiros (Esp) Quebravento 0/0 - 25,77
Joáo Pereira Coutinho (Por) Menthe Du Fraigneau 0/0 - 27,17
10º Sara Guzmán Fernández (Esp) Longines 0/4 - 23,63
11º Joana Rios De Oliveira (Por) Jessica d'Espoir 0/4 - 25,58
12º Paula Salvador Gonzalez (Esp) Fleming 0/4 - 27,32
13º Inés Guimaraes (Por) Corradinha 0/4 - 30,09
14º Joao Pedro Gomes (Por) Loreen Hippikos 0/4 - 34,92
15º Giovanni Arimondi Martín (Esp) Natal De St Martin 4 - 54,97
16º Sofía Virginia Goicolea Jordá Jade Du Mesnil Dan 4 - 65,16
17º Francisco Martínez Marcos (Esp) Nevada 6 - 72,06
18º Ana Yañez Bernardo (Esp) Galerna E
  Prueba Nº03 Junior. 1,20 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Luis Márquez Méndez ( Esp) Tenor 0 - 65,89
Sofía Verdugo Svensson (Esp) Ipchou 0 - 66,98
Pablo Carpintero García-Arias (Esp) Cedric 17 0 - 68,9
Margarida Macias (Por) Leonardo Speaking 0 - 72,18
Joáo Tomaz Ramires (Por) Vic 0 - 75,61
Beatriz Rojas López - Aragón Natier el Rasillo 4 - 69,71
Paula Asla Testas (Esp) Brisa Montenmedio 4 - 74,8
Luis Mateos Bernáldez (Esp) Nahina 4 - 80,58
Alexandra Woivre Gómez (Esp) Consiege Das Conquest 8 - 68,71
10º Tim Frederic Quast (Ale) Lula Star 11 - 95,52
11º Paloma Redonnet Martín (Esp) Pamina 357 12 - 66,07
12º Natalia Escario De La Vega (Esp) Orus de Landette 12 - 73,25
13º Ines Bertrand Carrasco (Esp) Fragmento E
14º Matilde Almiro (Por) Vitivio E
  Prueba Nº04 Junior. 1,30 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Luis Mateos Bernáldez (Esp) Wally 0 - 63,15
Rodrigo Giesteira Almeida (Por) Incognito 0 - 63,35
Joao Simoes Duarte (Por) Junon de Presle 0 - 64,79
Sofía Dolegowski Montón (Esp) Flanelle de Presle 0 - 65,6
Joao Simoes Duarte (Por) Thorsaire Van De Rechri 0 - 69,67
Rafael Gutiérrez de Rave Tobaruela (Esp) Fabuleux Merze 0 - 70,36
Carolina Macias (Por) Lambada XVIII 0 - 72,29
Ana Mateos Bernáldez (Esp) Kasandra 12 0 - 72,98
Gonzalo Añón Suárez ( Esp) Leasing 0 - 75,58
10º Sofía Verdugo Svensson (Esp) Garden Montmouth 0 - 76,25
11º Rosario Gelabert Garcia-Jalon (Esp) Zara 0 - 77,64
12º Paula Patiño Díaz (Esp) Wonderboy Utopia 0 - 79,03
13º Gonzalo Añón Suárez ( Esp) Andor 4 - 61,68
14º Luis Márquez Méndez ( Esp) Fee du Luc 4 - 64,31
15º Tiago Jardim Fernandes Quintas (Por) M-Umonia 1 4 - 67,02
16º José Juan Fumero Hernández (Esp) C-Veronique 4 - 68,99
17º Carolina Domingues (Por) Humphrey D'o 4 - 70,06
18º Luis Márquez Méndez ( Esp) RPZ Corzo Yar 4 - 71,95
19º Gonzalo Perdigáo (Por) Quiesse De St Hermelle 4 - 72,64
20º Rafael Arimondi Martín (Esp) Le Roy 4 - 76,7
21º María Vozone Vilar (Por) Caro S 4 - 80,97
22º Alicia Maria Goicolea Jorda (Esp) Kougar Velours 7 - 96,58
23º Alexandra Woivre Gómez (Esp) Kannelle De L'aume 8 - 69,93
24º José Juan Fumero Hernández (Esp) Celine Yar 8 - 74,29
25º Luis Mateos Bernáldez (Esp) Dynamic 8 - 74,43
26º Tiago Jardim Fernandes Quintas (Por) Atlas van het Lindehof 9 - 91,02
27º Ignacio Diaz-Caneja Camblor (Esp) Telva-M 10 - 92,8
28º Rafael Arimondi Martín (Esp) Azzura 12 - 77,4
29º Macarena Peña Casares (Esp) Imprudent Des Pres E
  Susana Aguado Espinosa (Esp) Piaf Drum E
  Sara Romero Vicente (Esp) Walzerkonig E
  Susana Aguado Espinosa (Esp) Tyrone E
  Natalia Escario De La Vega (Esp) Starlight E
  Prueba Nº05 Jóv. Jinetes. 1,30 m. 2 fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Diana Marsá Lafarge (Esp) Kambera Villelongue 0/0 - 28,78
Eduardo Márquez Cáceres (Esp) Anke De Kalvarie 0/0 - 32,73
Federica Yañez Giugni Noemie Du Fief 4 - 54,8
Jaime Tamames Hergueta (Esp) Janniek 4 - 56,79
Claudia Angulo-Duato De Rivera (Esp) Patricia 4 - 58,51
Antonio Mendes Anasagasti (Esp) Websjob-Lillow 4 - 59,18
Eduardo Márquez Cáceres (Esp) Siegfried 32 8 - 53,86
Angel Hernando Escriñá (Esp) Oker B 8 - 54,71
Antón Herreros Del Pozo (Esp) Cuatro 12 - 55,43
10º Clara Regina Fernández Álvarez (Esp) Mamie Du Praire 16 - 72,21
11º Diana Marsá Lafarge (Esp) Opium Jack 17 - 62,96
12º Lucas Herrero Tamagnini (Esp) Lutine De Gorgon 19 - 86,68
13º Carlos Carpintero García-Arias (Esp) Latina De Brekka E
  Prueba Nº06 Jóv. Jinetes. 1,35 m. 2 fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Manuel Añón Suárez (Esp) Loreal d'Utah 0/0 - 27,11
Antonio Mendes Anasagasti (Esp) Montenegro Tame 0/0 - 29,11
María del Carmen Higueras Fariñas (Esp) Heracles Du Prost 0/0 - 30,54
Clara Regina Fernández Álvarez (Esp) Lif De La Carte Lick 0/0 - 32,63
Antón Herreros Del Pozo (Esp) Parcia Del Maset 0/8 - 31,1
Carlos Carpintero García-Arias (Esp) Caluna 0/8 - 33,58
María del Carmen Higueras Fariñas (Esp) Uvita V 1 - 63,84
Antón Herreros Del Pozo (Esp) Gold Du Thot 4 - 54,58
Ana Mateos Bernáldez (Esp) Tampa Pw 4 - 54,63
10º Lucas Herrero Tamagnini (Esp) Loutte De Houssay 4 - 55,58
11º Rosario Gelabert Garcia-Jalon (Esp) Al-Ecipse-Yar 4 - 56,02
12º Mario Prieto (Por) Tres Coronas Cimbelino 4 - 57,18
13º Clara Regina Fernández Álvarez (Esp) Rowina H Lick 4 - 58,14
14º Claudia Angulo-Duato De Rivera (Esp) Mandingo La Silla 5 - 65,56
15º Jaime Beca Gonzalez (Esp) Tullibards 8 - 58,78
16º Nicolas Garcia Palacios (Esp) Ej Sugargirl Van De Fruitkorf 11 - 71,77
17º Carolina Roe Weyns (Esp) Tamura Van't Heike 15 - 73,16
18º Eduardo Márquez Cáceres (Esp) Venezia E
  Prueba Nº07 Children. 1,10 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Sara Alonso Rocha (Esp) Triene 0 - 61,22
Sara Alonso Rocha (Esp) Remaris 0 - 62,04
Inés Bilbao Garcia-Albi (Esp) Nevada-M 0 - 62,31
Maria Do Rosário Libano Monteiro (Por) Gavote Du Jupeau 4 - 61,54
Ana Yañez Bernardo (Esp) Galerna 4 - 63,8
Joáo Pereira Coutinho (Por) Cavalier Constanta 4 - 65,42
Luis Fernández Rey (Esp) Licenciado 4 - 67,48
Max Ferdinand Quast (Ale) Billy The Kid 4 - 74,52
Marina Cantos-Figuerola (Esp) Wise Crack 9 - 84,46
10º Eva Del Olmo Torremocha (Esp) Zender Z E
  Prueba Nº08 Children. 1,20 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Maria Do Rosário Libano Monteiro (Por) Run Off 0 - 57,4
Gonzalo Añón Suárez ( Esp) Isis Du Lys 0 - 59,03
Carmen Herruzo Barreiros (Esp) Quebravento 0 - 60,01
Sara Guzmán Fernández (Esp) Longines 0 - 60,02
Sofía Virginia Goicolea Jordá Jade Du Mesnil Dan 0 - 67,9
Inés Guimaraes (Por) Corradinha 0 - 68,4
Joao Pedro Gomes (Por) Loreen Hippikos 0 - 71,64
Paula Salvador Gonzalez (Esp) Fleming 0 - 81,03
Álvaro Mateos Bernáldez (Esp) Princess Sena 4 - 56,58
10º Joana Rios De Oliveira (Por) Jessica d'Espoir 4 - 57,34
11º Gabriel Lorenzo Rodriguez (Esp) Benny Du Leure 4 - 72,02
12º Paula Patiño Díaz (Esp) Lazlos Mk 4 - 72,33
13º Giovanni Arimondi Martín (Esp) Natal De St Martin 6 - 87,29
14º Ana Yañez Bernardo (Esp) Romeo 8 - 68,61
15º Joáo Pereira Coutinho (Por) Menthe Du Fraigneau 9 - 65,2
16º Francisco Martínez Marcos (Esp) Nevada E
17º Antonio Ortiz Martínez (Esp) Isalia E
  Prueba Nº09 Junior. 1,25 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Luis Márquez Méndez ( Esp) Tenor 0 - 62,53
Rafael Arimondi Martín (Esp) Azzura 0 - 74,79
Luis Márquez Méndez ( Esp) Fee du Luc 4 - 64,95
Joao Simoes Duarte (Por) Junon de Presle 4 - 69,66
Alexandra Woivre Gómez (Esp) Consiege Das Conquest 4 - 70,83
Sofía Verdugo Svensson (Esp) Ipchou 4 - 73,94
Joáo Tomaz Ramires (Por) Vic 4 - 74,28
Pablo Carpintero García-Arias (Esp) Cedric 17 4 - 81,21
Susana Aguado Espinosa (Esp) Piaf Drum 6 - 89,53
10º José Juan Fumero Hernández (Esp) C-Veronique 8 - 63,29
11º Rafael Arimondi Martín (Esp) Le Roy 8 - 78,06
12º Margarida Macias (Por) Leonardo Speaking 14 - 89,06
13º Ines Bertrand Carrasco (Esp) Fragmento 15 - 92,08
14º Tiago Jardim Fernandes Quintas (Por) Atlas van het Lindehof 16 - 95,32
15º Natalia Escario De La Vega (Esp) Orus de Landette 16 - 98,33
16º Tim Frederic Quast (Ale) Lula Star E
  Luis Mateos Bernáldez (Esp) Nahina E
  Ignacio Diaz-Caneja Camblor (Esp) Telva-M E
  Matilde Almiro (Por) Vitivio E
  Susana Aguado Espinosa (Esp) Tyrone E
  Beatriz Rojas López - Aragón Natier el Rasillo E
  Paula Asla Testas (Esp) Brisa Montenmedio E
  Prueba Nº10 Junior. Gran Premio. AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gonzalo Añón Suárez ( Esp) Leasing 0/0 - 38,88
Rodrigo Giesteira Almeida (Por) Incognito 0/0 - 39,36
Sofía Dolegowski Montón (Esp) Flanelle de Presle 0/0 - 41,29
Tiago Jardim Fernandes Quintas (Por) M-Umonia 1 0/4 - 37,72
Rafael Gutiérrez de Rave Tobaruela (Esp) Fabuleux Merze 0/4 - 39,3
Ana Mateos Bernáldez (Esp) Kasandra 12 0/4 - 40,76
Rosario Gelabert Garcia-Jalon (Esp) Zara 0/12 - 45,09
Joao Simoes Duarte (Por) Thorsaire Van De Rechri 4 - 82,57
José Juan Fumero Hernández (Esp) Celine Yar 4 - 89,94
10º María Vozone Vilar (Por) Caro S 4 - 92,11
11º Paloma Redonnet Martín (Esp) Pamina 357 4 - 92,15
12º Alicia Maria Goicolea Jorda (Esp) Kougar Velours 8 - 85,15
13º Carolina Macias (Por) Lambada XVIII 8 - 90,61
14º Carolina Domingues (Por) Humphrey D'o 8 - 91,75
15º Luis Márquez Méndez ( Esp) RPZ Corzo Yar 8 - 95,03
16º Sofía Verdugo Svensson (Esp) Garden Montmouth 8 - 95,23
17º Paula Patiño Díaz (Esp) Wonderboy Utopia 8 - 111,81
18º Sara Romero Vicente (Esp) Walzerkonig 12 - 84,5
19º Alexandra Woivre Gómez (Esp) Kannelle De L'aume 12 - 86,87
20º Gonçalo Perdigao (Por) Quiesse De St Hermelle 12 - 90,44
21º Luis Mateos Bernáldez (Esp) Dynamic 15 - 107,63
22º Natalia Escario De La Vega (Esp) Starlight E
23º Macarena Peña Casares (Esp) Imprudent Des Pres E
  Prueba Nº11 Jóv. Jinetes. 1,30 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Diana Marsá Lafarge (Esp) Kambera Villelongue 0 - 55,9
Claudia Angulo-Duato De Rivera (Esp) Patricia 0 - 60,28
Lucas Herrero Tamagnini (Esp) Lutine De Gorgon 0 - 61,93
Antonio Mendes Anasagasti (Esp) Websjob-Lillow 4 - 60,6
Clara Regina Fernández Álvarez (Esp) Mamie Du Praire 4 - 66,87
Clara Regina Fernández Álvarez (Esp) Rowina H Lick 4 - 67,13
Angel Hernando Escriñá (Esp) Oker B 4 - 67,91
Federica Yañez Giugni Noemie Du Fief 4 - 69,63
Antón Herreros Del Pozo (Esp) Cuatro 8 - 64,15
10º Eduardo Márquez Cáceres (Esp) Venezia 8 - 68,45
11º Diana Marsá Lafarge (Esp) Opium Jack 9 - 82,51
12º Jaime Tamames Hergueta (Esp) Janniek E
  Carlos Carpintero García-Arias (Esp) Latina De Brekka E
  Prueba Nº12 Jóv. Jinetes. 1,35 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Lucas Herrero Tamagnini (Esp) Loutte De Houssay 0 - 55,31
Antón Herreros Del Pozo (Esp) Gold Du Thot 0 - 56,45
Antonio Mendes Anasagasti (Esp) Montenegro Tame 0 - 58,25
Claudia Angulo-Duato De Rivera (Esp) Mandingo La Silla 0 - 60,66
Nicolas Garcia Palacios (Esp) Ej Sugargirl Van De Fruitkorf 0 - 61,13
Clara Regina Fernández Álvarez (Esp) Lif De La Carte Lick 0 - 63,09
Carolina Roe Weyns (Esp) Tamura Van't Heike 0 - 67,91
Rosario Gelabert Garcia-Jalon (Esp) Al-Ecipse-Yar 0 - 68,93
Carlos Carpintero García-Arias (Esp) Caluna 4 - 59,15
10º Mario Prieto (Por) Tres Coronas Cimbelino 4 - 66
11º María del Carmen Higueras Fariñas (Esp) Heracles Du Prost 4 - 70
12º Ana Mateos Bernáldez (Esp) Tampa Pw 8 - 69,84
13º María del Carmen Higueras Fariñas (Esp) Uvita V 8 - 70,98
14º Jaime Beca Gonzalez (Esp) Tullibards 11 - 87,89
15º Antón Herreros Del Pozo (Esp) Parcia Del Maset 12 - 66,12
16º Eduardo Márquez Cáceres (Esp) Anke De Kalvarie E
17º Eduardo Márquez Cáceres (Esp) Siegfried 32 R
  Prueba Nº13 Children. 1,10 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Sara Alonso Rocha (Esp) Remaris 0 - 50,54
Inés Bilbao Garcia-Albi (Esp) Nevada-M 0 - 52,61
Ana Yañez Bernardo (Esp) Galerna 0 - 54,18
Maria Do Rosário Libano Monteiro (Por) Gavote Du Jupeau 0 - 54,51
Max Ferdinand Quast (Ale) Billy The Kid 0 - 69,95
Joáo Pereira Coutinho (Por) Cavalier Constanta 4 - 55,68
Sara Alonso Rocha (Esp) Triene 4 - 64,69
Eva Del Olmo Torremocha (Esp) Zender Z 8 - 73,24
Marina Cantos-Figuerola (Esp) Wise Crack E
  Prueba Nº14 Children. Gran Premio. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Joana Rios De Oliveira (Por) Jessica d'Espoir 0/0 - 24,06
Carmen Herruzo Barreiros (Esp) Quebravento 0/0 - 24,99
Sofía Virginia Goicolea Jordá Jade Du Mesnil Dan 0/0 - 25,2
Álvaro Mateos Bernáldez (Esp) Princess Sena 0/0 - 25,48
Paula Salvador Gonzalez (Esp) Fleming 0/0 - 27,15
Inés Guimaraes (Por) Corradinha 0/0 - 27,25
Joáo Pereira Coutinho (Por) Menthe Du Fraigneau 0/0 - 27,42
Gabriel Lorenzo Rodriguez (Esp) Benny Du Leure 0/4 - 27,47
Antonio Ortiz Martínez (Esp) Isalia 0/8 - 25,88
10º Maria Do Rosário Libano Monteiro (Por) Run Off 0/12 - 34,55
11º Paula Patiño Díaz (Esp) Lazlos Mk 0/E
12º Gonzalo Añón Suárez ( Esp) Isis Du Lys 4 - 63,88
13º Luis Fernández Rey (Esp) Licenciado 5 - 85,88
14º Sara Guzmán Fernández (Esp) Longines 5 - 86,79
15º Joao Pedro Gomes (Por) Loreen Hippikos 8 - 77,53
16º Giovanni Arimondi Martín (Esp) Natal De St Martin 12 - 75,16
17º Ana Yañez Bernardo (Esp) Romeo E
  Francisco Martínez Marcos (Esp) Nevada E
  Prueba Nº15 Junior. 1,25 m. 2 fases Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
José Juan Fumero Hernández (Esp) C-Veronique 0/0 - 24,52
Tiago Jardim Fernandes Quintas (Por) M-Umonia 1 0/4 - 21,56
Beatriz Rojas López - Aragón Natier el Rasillo 0/4 - 26,05
Luis Márquez Méndez ( Esp) Tenor 0/4 - 26,63
Joáo Tomaz Ramires (Por) Vic 0/5 - 31,31
Ignacio Diaz-Caneja Camblor (Esp) Telva-M 0/7 - 41,78
Tiago Jardim Fernandes Quintas (Por) Atlas van het Lindehof 4 - 54,13
Paloma Redonnet Martín (Esp) Pamina 357 4 - 60,82
Paula Patiño Díaz (Esp) Wonderboy Utopia 4 - 58,73
10º Ines Bertrand Carrasco (Esp) Fragmento 4 - 56,15
11º Paula Asla Testas (Esp) Brisa Montenmedio 4 - 59,52
12º Margarida Macias (Por) Leonardo Speaking 4 - 53,23
13º Sofía Verdugo Svensson (Esp) Ipchou 4 - 54,71
14º Susana Aguado Espinosa (Esp) Piaf Drum 8 - 61,64
15º Alexandra Woivre Gómez (Esp) Consiege Das Conquest 12 - 78,45
16º Pablo Carpintero García-Arias (Esp) Cedric 17 13 - 83,84
17º Natalia Escario De La Vega (Esp) Orus de Landette E
  Tim Frederic Quast (Ale) Lula Star E
  Susana Aguado Espinosa (Esp) Tyrone E
  Prueba Nº16 Junior. 1,30 m. 2 fases Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Rafael Gutiérrez de Rave Tobaruela (Esp) Fabuleux Merze 0/0 - 20,2
Ana Mateos Bernáldez (Esp) Nahina 0/0 - 21,7
Rosario Gelabert Garcia-Jalon (Esp) Zara 0/0 - 22,36
José Juan Fumero Hernández (Esp) Celine Yar 0/0 - 22,64
Gonzalo Añón Suárez ( Esp) Leasing 0/0 - 23,07
Macarena Peña Casares (Esp) Imprudent Des Pres 0/0 - 25,98
Sofía Verdugo Svensson (Esp) Garden Montmouth 0/0 - 27,17
Luis Mateos Bernáldez (Esp) Wally 0/4 - 21,77
Carolina Macias (Por) Lambada XVIII 0/4 - 22,28
10º Rodrigo Giesteira Almeida (Por) Incognito 0/4 - 22,33
11º Rafael Arimondi Martín (Esp) Azzura 0/4 - 24,64
12º María Vozone Vilar (Por) Caro S 0/8 - 45,42
13º Gonzalo Añón Suárez ( Esp) Andor 9/0 - 20,47
14º Rafael Arimondi Martín (Esp) Le Roy 0/11 - 39,72
15º Sofía Dolegowski Montón (Esp) Flanelle de Presle 4 - 52,42
16º Luis Márquez Méndez ( Esp) RPZ Corzo Yar 4 - 60,9
17º Gonçalo Perdigao (Por) Quiesse De St Hermelle 4 - 50,88
18º Alicia Maria Goicolea Jorda (Esp) Kougar Velours 4 - 56,8
19º Joao Simoes Duarte (Por) Thorsaire Van De Rechri 4 - 51,82
20º Joao Simoes Duarte (Por) Junon de Presle 4 - 50,25
21º Luis Márquez Méndez ( Esp) Fee du Luc 4 - 58,79
22º Alexandra Woivre Gómez (Esp) Kannelle De L'aume 4 - 55,33
23º Carolina Dominguez (Por) Humphrey D'o 4 - 51,67
  Prueba Nº17 Jóv. Jinetes. 1,30 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Diana Marsá Lafarge (Esp) Kambera Villelongue 0 - 65,84
María del Carmen Higueras Fariñas (Esp) Uvita V 3 - 91,34
Antón Herreros Del Pozo (Esp) Gold Du Thot 4 - 67,54
Antonio Mendes Anasagasti (Esp) Websjob-Lillow 4 - 76,93
Lucas Herrero Tamagnini (Esp) Lutine De Gorgon 4 - 80,95
Clara Regina Fernández Álvarez (Esp) Rowina H 8 - 71,09
Clara Regina Fernández Álvarez (Esp) Mamie Du Praire 8 - 74,02
Claudia Angulo-Duato De Rivera (Esp) Patricia 8 - 74,89
Antón Herreros Del Pozo (Esp) Cuatro 9 - 85
10º Diana Marsá Lafarge (Esp) Opium Jack 14 - 88,33
11º Federica Yañez Giugni Noemie Du Fief 18 - 101,91
12º Carlos Carpintero García-Arias (Esp) Latina De Brekka 20 - 95,35
13º Angel Hernando Escriñá (Esp) Oker B E
  Eduardo Márquez Cáceres (Esp) E E
  Eduardo Márquez Cáceres (Esp) Venezia E
  Prueba Nº18 Jóv. Jinetes. Gran Premio. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Manuel Añón Suárez (Esp) Loreal d'Utah 0 - 69,56
Ana Mateos Bernáldez (Esp) Tampa Pw 4 - 72,25
Mario Prieto (Por) Tres Coronas Cimbelino 4 - 73,59
Antonio Mendes Anasagasti (Esp) Montenegro Tame 4 - 78,92
Carolina Roe Weyns (Esp) Tamura Van't Heike 4 - 79,37
María del Carmen Higueras Fariñas (Esp) Heracles Du Prost 5 - 81,81
Clara Regina Fernández Álvarez (Esp) Lif De La Carte Lick 8 - 73,85
Claudia Angulo-Duato De Rivera (Esp) Mandingo La Silla 12 - 74,88
Nicolas Garcia Palacios (Esp) Sugar Girl 12 - 95,33
10º Rosario Gelabert Garcia-Jalon (Esp) Al-Ecipse-Yar 13 - 96,86
11º Jaime Beca Gonzalez (Esp) Tullibards 14 - 84,84
12º Antón Herreros Del Pozo (Esp) Parcia Del Maset 16 - 74,56
13º Lucas Herrero Tamagnini (Esp) Loutte De Houssay 20 - 95,25
14º Eduardo Márquez Cáceres (Esp) Siegfried 32 E
15º Carlos Carpintero García-Arias (Esp) Caluna R