Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

15/05/2009
CSN2* Escuadrón de la Guardia Civil Valdemoro, Valdemoro (Madrid)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 1,10 m. A1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Fernando Peinado Marañon Poderoso VII 0 - ET
  David Vicente Vaquero Cadete 0 - ET
  Alvaro Gil Gómez Pekin De La Grandiere 0 - ET
  Esteban Marcos García Dardo De Ibio 0 - ET
  Antonio Ferratges Cherie 0 - ET
  María Nieves Marcos Calderón Dante De Quijas 0 - ET
  Eva Moreno Iglesias Tristán 0 - ET
José Vidal Collada Gil Genova Eqd 4 - ET
  Daniel Marcos Calderon Cossio 4 - ET
  Jesús B Aranda Guzman Elmer 4 - ET
  Severiano Alvarez De La Puente Iveria 4 - ET
  Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Órdago 4 - ET
  María Teresa Albaladejo Bermejo Herodote 4 - ET
14º Víctor Jentsch Villegas Classic Dream 7 - 111,62
15º Fernando Sagues Ortega Enif Valdeves 8 - ET
  Pablo Rodriguez Rubio Fado 8 - ET
17º Javier Torres Silvestre Apolo Yar 9 - 117,39
18º Pablo Velasco Rubio Zipi 10 - 106,26
  Laura Palopoli Fionna Eqd 10 - 104,98
20º Alejandro Torres Espier Lombardy 14 - 122,18
21º Irene Cibran Carvajal Chupachus E
  Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Cool-C E
  Beatriz Rivera Madera Djerba Du Baucher E
  Javier Peinado Vazquez Mar Negro E
  Gabriel Alonso Pacheco Poreilit Dark E
  Prueba Nº02 1,20 m.-Cj. A1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Francisco Almansa Aguilar Zabaleta 0 - ET
  Harry Peralta Martinez Emperador Yar 0 - ET
  Jorge Ruiz de Eguilaz Azul De Vale 0 - ET
  Jose Maria Blanco Gonzalez Hipicam Como Qualoubet De Laume 0 - ET
Juan Fernández De Mesa Moyano Ahigal 3 - 108
Santiago Gutierrez Bazaco Florin De Quijas 4 - ET
Pablo Rodriguez Rubio Viento De Castañeda E
  Prueba Nº03 1,20 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Javier Torres Silvestre Dafne de Alba 0 - 64,34
Elena Condado Sea Quieta 0 - 68,56
Angel Cerdido Gastesi Paddock- News Jamaique De Larac 0 - 71,87
Gonzalo Verdugo Hope Alone 0 - 72,75
Fernando Basail Represa Dama De Quijas 0 - 77,12
Carmen Robles Sainz-Pardo Carlo 0 - 78,65
Ricardo Antequera Regalado Pocean Veldehoek 0 - 79,66
María Teresa Albaladejo Bermejo Ironie De Sassegnies 0 - 81,47
SAR Doña Elena De Borbon Sofía 0 - 85,82
10º Jessica Longley Fernanz Hossanna De Loup 0 - 89,71
11º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Falcatta Del Pas 0 - 100,94
12º Claudia Tena Coello De Portugal Scapa 4 - 65,33
13º José Vidal Collada Gil Belle Epoque 4 - 72,64
14º Estrella Torres Silvestre Houston De Cussat 4 - 73,38
15º Fernando Garcia Torrubia Dolly 4 - 82,02
16º Judith Saques Spahni Gerko 4 - 83,42
17º Rafael Herrero Solís Derby De Nay 4 - 85,63
18º Mariano Martínez Bastida Miss Reinata 4 - 88,44
19º Cristina Sánchez Redonet Tobias 4 - 90,75
20º Alvaro Gil Gómez Wynona C 4 - 91,48
21º Ángel Cerdido Calderón Paddock-News Cacahue 4 - 97,93
22º Javier Montero Manzano Layla 4 - 101,25
23º Francisco Jose Sanchez Martinez Kilt De Grez 4 - 101,57
24º Julio Romay Hernanz Piropo 8 - 72,97
25º María de los Ángeles Collada Gil Andrea De Ibio 8 - 76,55
26º Laura Tomas Isach Ayna Prince 8 - 78,56
27º Laura Gomez Palma Areco 8 - 96,6
28º Guillermo Diez-Delgado Guitian Alby Corkey 8 - 98,59
29º Jaime Arradi Gutierrez Un Amour de Goch 8 - 102,74
30º Julio Romay Hernanz Valcayo 12 - 90,59
31º Juan Antonio Martinez Bastida Lord Cassini 12 - 94,55
32º Daniel Marcos Calderon El Soplao 36 - 90,91
33º Alejandro Baña Sosa Faro IV E
  Ramón Muñoz de las Casas Chapela De Zuya E
  Prueba Nº04 1,30 m. 2 fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Guillermo Diez-Delgado Guitian Cassandro 0/0 - 25,76
Emilio Garcia - Torres Solano Mambo Roc 0/0 - 26,82
Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Twinlakes De Bornival 0/0 - 29,7
Guillermo Diez-Delgado Guitian Biscaya 0/0 - 31,52
Mariano Martínez Bastida Kaika Klug 0/4 - 23,99
José Antonio Centenera Samper Musicam Ronaldo 0/4 - 25,72
Pedro Sánchez Alemán Concetta 15 0/4 - 29,59
Jessica Longley Fernanz Camelot 0/4 - 32,68
Íñigo Fernández de Mesa Vargas Aarón 0/4 - 43,71
10º Aurora Sanz Urmeneta Tineo 0/8 - 26,91
11º Rolando Ravelo Acosta Simona 0/8 - 29,74
12º Leonardo Andres Pereira Copacabana Van De Zelm 0/8 - 30,06
13º Hervé Duhaut Nabis Des Etisses 0/8 - 31,36
14º Angel Cerdido Gastesi Braña 0/8 - 31,66
15º Hervé Duhaut Quite A Chance 0/E
16º Francisco Almansa Aguilar Barquereña 4 - 52,92
17º Daniel Vazquez Cortejoso Suspiro 4 - 55,34
18º Francisco Sanchez Martinez Elli Pirelli 4 - 57,73
19º Humbert Belmonte Jacas Sky Beauty 4 - 58,29
20º José Vidal Collada Gil Delfin 4 - 59,28
21º Elena Valero Galaz Hipica Com Plasando 4 - 64,2
22º Mariano Martínez Bastida Wesford 4 - 68,41
23º Pedro Sánchez Alemán Mamma Mia 5 - 69,96
24º Laura Tomas Isach Lafayette 8 - 50,91
25º Fernando Santa Pau Agramunt Kalando Del Sol 12 - 63,75
26º Fernando Santa Pau Agramunt Brezo 14 - 73,66
27º Angel Cerdido Gastesi Paddock-News Genius 20 - 60,72
28º Jorge Ruiz de Eguilaz y Leon Palladium C E
  Luis Peris Domingo Norman Pernell E
  Ana Monzón Collado Illyco D?Epine E
  Guillermo Diez-Delgado Guitian Cabexal Latenight E
  Prueba Nº05 1,35 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Nipon 0 - 58,3
Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Rocky 0 - 65,27
Guillermo Diez-Delgado Guitian Quincy 32 0 - 65,8
Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Cantaro 0 - 66,14
José María Verdugo Velon Mirador De Chanay 0 - 67,01
Luis Peris Domingo Caledo 0 - 71,1
Ricardo Serrano Blond Tulipa 0 - 73,93
Humbert Belmonte Jacas Parinus 0 - 77,35
Mariano Martínez Bastida Teleco Tamorkus 4 - 55,77
10º Mariano Martínez Bastida Faire L¨Amour Z 4 - 56,88
11º Pedro Sánchez Alemán Ungaro 4 - 57,52
12º Mariano Martínez Bastida Feel Good 4 - 60,91
13º Francisco Jose Sanchez Martinez Let's Dance 4 - 68,95
14º Emilio Garcia - Torres Solano Nol 4 - 71,88
15º Mirian Piqueres Linares Caretanos 4 - 73,73
16º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Nikitame 4 - 75,28
17º Angel Cerdido Gastesi Alarcos 4 - 79,69
18º Rolando Ravelo Acosta Marylou 8 - 64,27
19º Javier Torres Silvestre Anastacia 2 8 - 66,99
20º Gonzalo Ramiro Visser Rende Vouz 8 - 68,44
21º Francisco Almansa Aguilar Ravallo 19 8 - 70,7
22º Esteban Marcos García Galante 8 - 75,13
23º Fernando Santa Pau Agramunt Uyama 8 - 80,96
  Prueba Nº06 1,10 m. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Fernando Peinado Marañon Poderoso VII 0 - ET
  Silvia Cristóbal Paddock-News Cacahue 0 - ET
  Alejandro Torres Espier Lombardy 0 - ET
  Alejandro Baña Sosa Faro IV 0 - ET
  Antonio Ferratges Cherie 0 - ET
  Silvia Cristóbal Paddock- News Jamaique De Larac 0 - ET
  Javier Torres Silvestre Apolo Yar 0 - ET
Jesús Aranda Guzman Elmer 4 - ET
  Severiano Alvarez De La Puente Iveria 4 - ET
  Eva Moreno Iglesias Tristán 4 - ET
  Pablo Rodriguez Rubio Viento De Castañeda 4 - ET
  Víctor Jentsch Villegas Classic Dream 4 - ET
  Alvaro Gil Gómez Pekin De La Grandiere 4 - ET
  Esteban Marcos García Dardo De Ibio 4 - ET
  María Nieves Marcos Calderón Dante De Quijas 4 - ET
16º Laura Palopoli Fionna Eqd 8 - ET
  María Teresa Albaladejo Bermejo Herodote 8 - ET
  Daniel Marcos Calderon El Soplao 8 - ET
19º Daniel Marcos Calderon Cossio 12 - ET
  José Vidal Collada Gil Genova Eqd 12 - ET
21º Pablo Velasco Rubio Zipi 16 - ET
22º David Vicente Vaquero Cadete E
  Irene Cibran Carvajal Chupa Chu E
  Alejandro Martin Calvo Órdago E
  Jose Turegano Lozano Cool-C E
  Pablo Rodriguez Rubio Fado E
  Beatriz Rivera Madera Djerba Du Baucher E
  Gabriel Alonso Pacheco Poreilit Dark E
  Javier Peinado Vazquez Mar Negro E
  Prueba Nº07 1,20 m.-Cj. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jose Maria Blanco Gonzalez Hipicam Como Qualoubet De Laume 0 - ET
  Jorge Ruiz de Eguilaz Azul De Vale 0 - ET
  Harry Peralta Martinez Emperador Yar 0 - ET
  Santiago Gutierrez Bazaco Florin De Quijas 0 - ET
  Juan Fernández De Mesa Moyano Ahigal 0 - ET
Francisco Almansa Aguilar Zabaleta 4 - ET
Raquel Falco Fionna- I 8 - ET
  Prueba Nº08 1,20 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Laura Tomas Isach Lafayette 0 - 59,09
Fernando Basail Represa Dama De Quijas 0 - 61,62
Elena Condado Sea Quieta 0 - 64,78
Jessica Longley Fernanz Hossanna De Loup 0 - 67,43
SAR Doña Elena De Borbon Sofía 0 - 70,37
Carmen Robles Sainz-Pardo Carlo 0 - 70,39
Ricardo Antequera Regalado Pocean Veldehoek 0 - 70,98
Cristina Sánchez Redonet Tobias 0 - 71,49
José Vidal Collada Gil Belle Epoque 0 - 71,77
10º Fernando Garcia Torrubia Dolly 0 - 73,95
11º Alvaro Gil Gómez Wynona C 0 - 77,81
12º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Falcatta Del Pas 0 - 84,71
13º María de los Ángeles Collada Gil Andrea De Ibio 4 - 59,91
14º Laura Tomas Isach Ayna Prince 4 - 63,12
15º Estrella Torres Silvestre Dafne de Alba 4 - 64,81
16º Jessica Longley Fernanz Camelot 4 - 74,3
17º Angel Cerdido Gastesi Paddock-News Genius 4 - 78,38
18º Julio Romay Hernanz Piropo 4 - 78,87
19º Juan Antonio Martinez Bastida Lord Cassini 4 - 79,85
20º Judith Saques Spahni Gerko 4 - 82,2
21º Fco Javier Montero Manzano Layla 4 - 84,39
22º Jaime Arradi Gutierrez Un Amour de Goch 5 - 92,06
23º Guillermo Diez-Delgado Guitian Cabexal Latenight 6 - 94,41
24º Estrella Torres Silvestre Houston De Cussat 8 - 76,44
25º Laura Gomez Palma Areco 8 - 82,94
26º Ma Teresa Albaladejo Bermejo Ironie De Sassegnies 8 - 89,71
27º Guillermo Diez-Delgado Guitian Alby Corkey 8 - 104,18
28º Julio Romay Hernanz Valcayo 11 - 98,44
29º Gonzalo Verdugo Hope Alone 12 - 74,14
30º Mariano Martínez Bastida Miss Reinata 12 - 80,89
31º Ramón Muñoz de las Casas Chapela De Zuya E
  Fernando Sagues Ortega Enif Valdeves E
  Ana Monzón Collado Illyco D'epine E
  Rafael Herrero Solís Derby De Nay E
  Jorge Ruiz de Eguilaz y Leon Palladium C E
  Claudia Tena Coello De Portugal Scapa E
  Prueba Nº09 1,30 m. AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Rolando Ravelo Acosta Oberon 0/0 - 36,37
Pedro Sánchez Alemán Concetta 15 0/0 - 39,25
Hervé Duhaut Nabis Des Etisses 0/0 - 40,92
Humbert Belmonte Jacas Sky Beauty 0/0 - 41,18
Leonardo Andres Pereira Copacabana Van De Zelm 0/0 - 44,09
Mariano Martínez Bastida Kaika Klug 0/4 - 35,62
Emilio Garcia - Torres Solano Mambo Roc 0/4 - 36,3
Francisco Sanchez Martinez Elli Pirelli 0/4 - 40,68
Mariano Martínez Bastida Wesford 0/8 - 35,36
10º Luis Peris Domingo Norman Pernell 0/11 - 59,21
11º José Antonio Centenera Samper Ronaldo 4 - 71,12
12º Daniel Vazquez Cortejoso Suspiro 4 - 76,12
13º Angel Cerdido Gastesi Braña 4 - 77,11
14º Pedro Sánchez Alemán Mamma Mia 4 - 78,26
15º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Twinlakes De Bornival 4 - 78,61
16º José Vidal Collada Gil Delfin 4 - 82,19
17º Fernando Santa Pau Agramunt Kalando Del Sol 4 - 85,97
18º Francisco Almansa Aguilar Barquereña 8 - 74,85
19º Hervé Duhaut Quite A Chance 8 - 79,2
20º Guillermo Diez-Delgado Guitian Biscaya 8 - 80,19
21º Guillermo Diez-Delgado Guitian Cassandro 8 - 87,04
22º Esteban Marcos García Galante 12 - 79,35
23º Fernando Santa Pau Agramunt Brezo 12 - 87,6
24º Aurora Sanz Urmeneta Tineo 12 - 93,59
25º Elena Valero Galaz Hipica Com Plasando 16 - 113,79
  Prueba Nº10 1,35 m. 2 fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pedro Sánchez Alemán Ungaro Van Het Heffinck 0/0 - 26,35
Mariano Martínez Bastida Teleco Tamorkus 0/0 - 26,82
Mariano Martínez Bastida Faire L¨Amour Z 0/0 - 27,52
Guillermo Diez-Delgado Guitian Quincy 32 0/0 - 28,92
Javier Torres Silvestre Anastacia 2 0/0 - 29,53
Rolando Ravelo Acosta Marylou 0/0 - 29,94
Ricardo Serrano Blond Tulipa 0/0 - 32,13
Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Nikitame 0/0 - 32,81
Íñigo Fernández de Mesa Vargas Klauss 0/4 - 28,31
10º Francisco Almansa Aguilar Ravallo 19 0/4 - 30,88
11º Francisco Jose Sanchez Martinez Let's Dance 0/4 - 31,95
12º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Cantaro 0/8 - 29,84
13º Angel Cerdido Gastesi Alarcos 0/8 - 36,07
14º Mirian Piqueres Linares Caretanos 4 - 51,2
15º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Nipon 4 - 54,01
16º Mariano Martínez Bastida Feel Good 4 - 55,17
17º Emilio Garcia - Torres Solano Nol 4 - 55,5
18º Luis Peris Domingo Caledo 4 - 56,71
19º Humbert Belmonte Jacas Parinus 4 - 58,69
20º Íñigo Fernández de Mesa Vargas Aarón 8 - 53,37
21º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Rocky 8 - 54,6
22º Fernando Santa Pau Agramunt Uyama 12 - 55,74
23º Gonzalo Ramiro Visser Rende Vouz 16 - 61,54
  Prueba Nº11 1,10 m. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Antonio Ferratges Cherie 0 - ET
  María Nieves Marcos Calderón Dante De Quijas 0 - ET
  Alejandro Martin Calvo Órdago 0 - ET
  David Vicente Vaquero Cadete 0 - ET
  Alejandro Torres Espier Lombardy 0 - ET
  Esteban Marcos García Dardo De Ibio 0 - ET
Javier Torres Silvestre Apolo Yar 4 - ET
  María Teresa Albaladejo Bermejo Herodote 4 - ET
  Pablo Rodriguez Rubio Viento De Castañeda 4 - ET
  Jesús Aranda Guzman Elmer 4 - ET
  Severiano Alvarez De La Puente Iveria 4 - ET
  Pablo Velasco Rubio El Soplao 4 - ET
13º Daniel Marcos Calderon Cossio 8 - ET
  Víctor Jentsch Villegas Classic Dream 8 - ET
  Gabriel Alonso Pacheco Poreilit Dark 8 - ET
16º Alvaro Gil Gómez Pekin De La Grandiere 12 - ET
17º Pablo Rodriguez Rubio Fado 16 - ET
  Laura Palopoli Fionna Eqd 16 - ET
19º Jose Turegano Lozano Cool-C E
  Beatriz Rivera Madera Djerba Du Baucher E
  Irene Cibran Carvajal Chupachups E
22º José Vidal Collada Gil Genova Eqd R
  Prueba Nº12 1,20 m.-Cj A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jorge Ruiz de Eguilaz Azul De Vale 0 - ET
  Juan Fernández De Mesa Moyano Ahigal 0 - ET
  Santiago Gutierrez Bazaco Florin De Quijas 0 - ET
  Jose Maria Blanco Gonzalez Hipicam Como Qualoubet De Laume 0 - ET
  Francisco Almansa Aguilar Zabaleta 0 - ET
Raquel Falco Fionna I 4 - ET
  Harry Peralta Martinez Emperador Yar 4 - ET
  Prueba Nº13 1,20 m. 2 fases Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Guillermo Diez-Delgado Guitian Cabexal Latenight 0/0 - 20,74
Angel Cerdido Gastesi Paddock- News Jamaique De Larac 0/0 - 25,52
María de los Ángeles Collada Gil Andrea De Ibio 0/0 - 25,71
Rafael Herrero Solís Derby De Nay 0/0 - 26,47
Angel Cerdido Gastesi Paddock-News Cacahue 0/0 - 26,77
Angel Cerdido Gastesi Paddock-News Genius 0/0 - 27
Francisco Jose Sanchez Martinez Kilt De Grez 0/0 - 27,07
Cristina Sánchez Redonet Tobias 0/0 - 29,08
Guillermo Diez-Delgado Guitian Alby Corkey 0/0 - 29,93
10º Estrella Torres Silvestre Dafne de Alba 0/4 - 21,16
11º María Teresa Albaladejo Bermejo Ironie De Sassegnies 0/4 - 22,26
12º Gonzalo Verdugo Hope Alone 0/4 - 22,28
13º José Vidal Collada Gil Belle Epoque 0/4 - 26,63
14º Alvaro Gil Gómez Wynona C 0/4 - 26,75
15º Fernando Garcia Torrubia Dolly 0/4 - 27,48
16º SAR Doña Elena De Borbon Sofía 0/4 - 52,81
17º Julio Romay Hernanz Piropo 0/8 - 35,94
18º Julio Romay Hernanz Valcayo 1 - 68,58
19º Elena Condado Sea Quieta 4 - 53,66
20º Claudia Tena Coello De Portugal Scapa 4 - 54,58
21º Estrella Torres Silvestre Houston De Cussat 4 - 57,5
22º Laura Tomas Isach Ayna Prince 4 - 59,95
23º Jaime Arradi Gutierrez Un Amour de Goch 5 - 71,36
24º Alejandro Baña Sosa Faro IV 6 - 72,17
25º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Falcatta Del Pas 7 - 78,03
26º Mariano Martínez Bastida Miss Reinata 8 - 61,23
27º Fernando Sagues Ortega Enif Valdeves 12 - 62,94
28º Laura Gomez Palma Areco 18 - 91,59
29º Judith Saques Spahni Gerko 21 - 85,11
30º Ana Monzón Collado Illyco D L'epine E
  Francisco Javier Montero Manzano Layla E
  Prueba Nº14 1,30 m. Contra-Reloj Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mariano Martínez Bastida Kaika Klug 21 - 66,13
Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Nipon 21 - 66,25
Fernando Santa Pau Agramunt Uyama 20 - 69,03
Guillermo Diez-Delgado Guitian Cassandro 19 - 62,75
Mirian Piqueres Linares Caretanos 18 - 61,66
Esteban Marcos García Galante 18 - 63,15
Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Twinlakes De Bornival 18 - 63,59
José Vidal Collada Gil Delfin 18 - 63,85
Hervé Duhaut Nabis Des Etisses 18 - 65,69
10º Fernando Santa Pau Agramunt Kalando Del Sol 18 - 66,19
11º Daniel Vazquez Cortejoso Suspiro 18 - 66,31
12º Francisco Almansa Aguilar Barquereña 17 - 62,92
13º Leonardo Andres Pereira Copacabana Van De Zelm 17 - 63,06
14º Francisco Sanchez Martinez Elli Pirelli 17 - 63,15
15º Jessica Longley Fernanz Camelot 17 - 66,45
16º Humbert Belmonte Jacas Sky Beauty 17 - 67,63
17º Aurora Sanz Urmeneta Tineo 16 - 63,04
18º Angel Cerdido Gastesi Braña 16 - 67,52
19º Mariano Martínez Bastida Wexford 16 - 69,58
20º Guillermo Diez-Delgado Guitian Biscaya 15 - 63,72
21º Jessica Longley Fernanz Hossanna De Loup 15 - 65,09
22º Rolando Ravelo Acosta Simona 15 - 66,52
23º Luis Peris Domingo Norman Pernell 14 - 61,86
24º Fernando Santa Pau Agramunt Brezo 14 - 69,92
25º Pedro Sánchez Alemán Mamma Mia 13 - 73,45
26º Laura Tomas Isach Lafayette 13 - 82,68
27º Hervé Duhaut Quite A Chance 12 - 61,6
28º Juan Antonio Martinez Bastida Lord Cassini 11 - 63,59
29º Elena Valero Galaz Hipica Com Plasando 10 - 92,04
31º Íñigo Fernández de Mesa Vargas Aarón E
  Prueba Nº15 Gran Premio. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pedro Sánchez Alemán Ungaro Van De Heffinck 0/0 - 35,38
José Antonio Centenera Samper Ronaldo 0/0 - 36,96
Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Nikitame 0/0 - 46,19
Rolando Ravelo Acosta Marylou 0/4 - 37,29
Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Rocky 0/4 - 40,04
Íñigo Fernández de Mesa Vargas Klauss 0/4 - 40,91
Francisco Jose Sanchez Martinez Let's Dance 0/4 - 41,03
Guillermo Diez-Delgado Guitian Quincy 32 0/8 - 38,44
José María Verdugo Velon Mirador De Chanay 0/8 - 42,81
10º Mariano Martínez Bastida Feel Good 0/12 - 42,69
11º Luis Peris Domingo Caledo 0/E
12º Mariano Martínez Bastida Faire L¨Amour Z 4 - 76,43
13º Angel Cerdido Gastesi Alarcos 4 - 78,34
14º Mariano Martínez Bastida Teleco Tamorkus 4 - 78,44
15º Rolando Ravelo Acosta Oberon 4 - 79,35
16º Emilio Garcia - Torres Solano Nol 4 - 82,07
17º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Cantaro 4 - 88,9
18º Javier Torres Silvestre Anastacia 2 8 - 76,94
19º Francisco Almansa Aguilar Ravallo 19 8 - 84,18
20º Ricardo Serrano Blond Tulipa 8 - 88,01
21º Humbert Belmonte Jacas Parinus 24 - 83,9
22º Emilio Garcia - Torres Solano Mambo Roc R