Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

05/06/2009
CSN2* CES, Godella (Valencia)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 1,20 m.-Cj.A1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Oliver Singleton Canica 0 - ET 
Yahya Abou-Khadour Custer Z 8 -  ET
  Antonio Martínez-Cacha Martínez Zoe 8 -  ET
  Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Cassius Klei De Champion 8 -  ET
Antonio Martínez-Cacha Martínez Zorro 12 -  ET
  Jose Dormal Leon Spirit De Alba 12 -  ET
  Prueba Nº02 1,20 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Hervé Duhaut Jupiter De Rohis 0 - 53,84
Carlota Vilarrubí Jordá Joy De Talma 0 - 55,62
Santiago Escrig Sanchez Naya De G S 0 - 59,19
Pedro Juan Pons Morente Moriaan Vh 0 - 60,2
Borja Cabrera Bellón Dublin I 0 - 61,55
Marta Andreu Sebastia Nike 0 - 62,6
Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Bovvie De Champion 0 - 63,99
Charo Ortells Torregrosa Muguet Du Vinnebus 0 - 64,57
Patricia Cervera Sarabi II 0 - 66,44
10º Pedro Sánchez Alemán Mamma Mia 0 - 66,58
11º Sol Daurella Comadran Givaro Du Fraigneau 0 - 67,78
12º Pedro Sánchez Alemán Punk Rock 0 - 68,49
13º Guillermo Diez Delgado Guitian Cabexal Latenight 0 - 68,61
14º Sol Daurella Comadran Desde Casa 0 - 69,57
15º Maria Ruiz Dorado Clay Yar 0 - 71,35
16º Álvaro Castro Román Charly Brown 0 - 72,77
17º Guillermo Diez Delgado Guitian Alby Corkey 0 - 73,19
18º Oliver Singleton Cento-Libero 0 - 74,25
19º Carlos Catalan Casanovas Lucano 313 1 - 77,1
20º Paloma Fenoll Rius Uthalie 4 - 54,82
21º Javier Torres Silvestre Houston De Cussat 4 - 57,01
22º Estrella Torres Silvestre Dafne de Alba 4 - 59,13
23º Laura Tomas Isach Ayna Prince 4 - 62,44
24º Rafael Henríquez de Luna Bellisima 4 - 63,42
25º Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Licosia 4 - 65,13
26º Vicente Martínez Cadenas Sonora 4 - 65,17
27º Julia Puig Cabane High Flight 4 - 66,09
28º Mireia Querol Muñoz Rivaal II 5 - 75,15
29º Juan Ignacio Artola Ocarina D'avril 6 - 79,97
30º Santiago Varcia Gozalvo Overau De Fleyres 6 - 81,5
31º Alba Villasante Beau Des Genest 8 - 53,77
32º Teresa Ballester Tovar Branco 8 - 56,76
33º Javier Torres Silvestre Amor De Elvis-Yar 8 - 61,53
34º Julia Puig Cabane Knockando 8 - 66,7
35º Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Komtess De Champion 8 - 73
36º Gonzalo Pons Martinez Glend 8 - 73,89
37º Maite Guaita Dolz Mohican D Adriers 8 - 79,63
38º Maite Guaita Dolz Axon 12 - 54,41
39º Basilio Catalan Nielsen Valeska 13 - 77,25
40º Juan Domínguez-Majón Calafat Cabalgata 17 - 77,19
41º Mireya Ramírez Pino Baton's Flower 21 - 74,14
42º Daniel García Giró Cordaat Z E
  Miguel Carretero Amoros Liana E
  Prueba Nº03 1,30 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
David Usón Olaso Lucky Luke 0 - 64,64
David Usón Olaso Unforge Table 0 - 64,7
Carla Zorita Padilla Nikias 0 - 65,19
Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Nirvana De Champion 0 - 65,89
Claudia Angulo-Duato De Rivera Mandingo La Silla 0 - 66,92
Borja Ballester Carral Lewis De La Bahie 0 - 68,07
Laura Roquet Puignero Symphonie De Reve 0 - 68,21
Miguel Carretero Amoros Dublín 0 - 68,81
Paula Fernandez Fochs Wienta Parflam 0 - 69,36
10º Margaret Mollet Eggli Warrior 0 - 70,89
11º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría Vdl Groep Ovatio 0 - 71,46
12º Rafael Henríquez de Luna Tenson 0 - 72,16
13º Pedro Sánchez Alemán Concetta 15 0 - 73,87
14º Elisabeth Goyoaga Mollet Prada De Curieres 0 - 77,51
15º Basilio Catalan Nielsen My Dear De Gamel 0 - 78,65
16º Elisabeth Goyoaga Mollet Drelude Du Pont 1 - 80,54
17º Oliver Singleton Catalin 1 - 81,93
18º Daniel García Giró Anton 1 - 82,31
19º Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Overfly 3 - 88,26
20º Belen Ferrandiz Alfonso Kimberly 4 - 61,24
21º Mariano Martínez Bastida Skaleida 4 - 64,07
22º Araceli Navarro Torres Lorenzo 4 - 64,98
23º Omar Sánchez Pérez Excalibur 4 - 65,54
24º Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Lady Beach De Champion 4 - 66,91
25º Laura Roquet Puignero Artic Puigroq 4 - 68,46
26º Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Victoria River 4 - 71,04
27º Daniel Martínez Ricart Monty 4 - 72,63
28º Claudia Angulo-Duato De Rivera Patricia 4 - 75,08
29º Carmen Duran Garcia Lix De Sivry 4 - 76,53
30º Verónica Mingorance Serrano Infinit D'amian 4 - 78,35
31º Diana Catalan Nielsen Remake 4 - 78,6
32º Eugenio Corell Sancho Millard De La Bride 5 - 82,87
33º Julia Puig Cabane Arleth Z 5 - 83,5
34º Hervé Duhaut Quite A Chance 7 - 89,06
35º Agatha Camps Kaika Klug Mu 8 - 70,36
36º Guillermo Diez Delgado Guitian Cassandro 8 - 72,34
37º Blanca Gil Olivé Champagne 8 - 74,33
38º Hervé Duhaut Nabis Des Etisses 8 - 76,17
39º Miguel Parra Perez Verdy Gold 8 - 77,84
40º Miriam Piqueres Linares Caretanos 8 - 92,42
41º Yahya Abou-Khadour Chendo Z 9 - 80,91
42º Laura Tomas Isach Lafayette 12 - 70,31
43º Charo Ortells Torregrosa Jesus 12 - 71,6
44º Sofía Zambrano Ortega-Monasterio Syrak Du Losier 13 - 82,95
45º Ángel Menéndez Marqués Lord Fontaine 15 - 91,19
46º Alejandro Cordoba Perez Robina 16 - 77,1
47º José Ignacio Giménez Rico Lambourghini 16 - 94,24
48º Blanca Gil Olivé Rio Duero Zafiro 16 - 94,42
49º Pedro Juan Pons Morente Sky High 18 - 84,57
50º Mariano Martínez Bastida Wexford 18 - 86,17
51º Guillermo Diez Delgado Guitian Vechta 18 - 101,14
52º Gemma Soriano Sempere Lexus E
  Paula Fernandez Fochs Naomi 150 E
  Esther Roquet Puignero Inland Du Lilas E
  Margaret Mollet Eggli Presidente D'auge E
56º Jose Dormal Leon Barcaise R
  Prueba Nº04 1,35 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jesús Garmendia Echeverría Calvar's Koncert 0 - 61,82
Pedro Sánchez Alemán Ungaro 0 - 61,85
Mariano Martínez Bastida Faire L'amour Z 0 - 62,28
Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Viking Vanhael 0 - 65,09
Daniel Martínez Ricart Can Do 2 0 - 68
Vicente Verdejo Andosilla   Gloriette 0 - 68,13
Vicente Verdejo Andosilla   Jazz Du Buhot 0 - 68,2
Diana Catalan Nielsen Waldo Van Het Isidoorshof 0 - 68,83
Leonardo Medal García Sil Do Pegullal 0 - 72,48
10º Margaret Mollet Eggli Sakamotto 0 - 72,71
11º Margaret Mollet Eggli Opium Du Gue 0 - 74,12
12º Carlos Catalan Casanovas L'Espoir 0 - 74,5
13º Carlos Calvo Jiménez Grand Rivage 0 - 76,77
14º José Ignacio Giménez Rico Initial 0 - 78,75
15º Belen Ferrandiz Alfonso Uninas 0 - 79,94
16º Javier Martin Moreno Amethist Van De Noordheuvel 0 - 82,19
17º Margaret Mollet Eggli Pascale-Hune 4 - 61,17
18º Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Annel Z De Champion 4 - 69,57
19º Nuria Pellicer Castellvi Castor 4 - 70,6
20º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría Lido Des Broches 4 - 71,4
21º Charo Ortells Torregrosa Hosire D'aiguilly 4 - 72,16
22º Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Herod De Gobaude  4 - 73,31
23º Jesus Valentín Martinez Cadenas Under Cover 4 - 73,66
24º Xavier Cebriá Soriano Fly Cera 4 - 74,59
25º Carlos Calvo Jiménez Lancino 4 - 77,07
26º Daniel Martínez Ricart Lady Godiva 4 - 77,22
27º Juan Ramón Aguilar Muñoz Krack du Chateau 4 - 78,31
28º Belen Ferrandiz Alfonso Scooby 4 - 78,51
29º David Usón Olaso Capiletto 8 - 67,11
30º Jesus Valentín Martinez Cadenas Rembran 8 - 68,78
31º Paloma Fenoll Rius Ollas 8 - 68,88
32º Guillermo Diez Delgado Guitian Quincy 32 8 - 72,62
33º Carlos Catalan Casanovas Rumba 8 - 75,05
34º Antonio Martínez-Cacha Martínez Waquito 8 - 76,85
35º Xavier Cebriá Soriano Classico 8 - 77,03
36º Mariano Martínez Bastida Teleco Tamorkus 10 - 89,56
37º Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Kec Malty's Choice De Champion 11 - 91,76
38º Juan Ramón Aguilar Muñoz Itnaelle Dapo 12 - 75,56
39º Guillermo Diez Delgado Guitian Biscaya 12 - 83,85
40º Laura Roquet Puignero Duc De Chatel 12 - 88,53
41º Paloma Fenoll Rius Camelot II 16 - 72,22
42º Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Melian  16 - 86,72
43º Leonardo Medal García Loverboy E
  Leonardo Medal García Sir John G E
  Omar Sánchez Pérez Humberto Von Pferdehein E
  Gustavo Cuicchi Quero Wolke Vm E
47º Daniel Martínez Ricart Play Boy R
  Prueba Nº05 Cab. Jóvenes. 1,20m Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Oliver Singleton Canica 0
Yahya Abou-Khadour Custer Z 8
  Antonio Martínez-Cacha Martínez Zoe 8
Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Cassius Klei De Champion 11
Antonio Martínez-Cacha Martínez Zorro 12
  Prueba Nº06 1,20m. V/Manej. Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Hervé Duhaut Jupiter De Rohis 50,06
Alba Villasante Beau Des Genest 50,71
Sol Daurella Comadran Givaro Du Fraigneau 50,94
Santiago Escrig Sanchez Naya De G S 52,96
Guillermo Diez Delgado Guitian Cabexal Latenight 54,43
Oliver Singleton Cento-Libero 54,71
Paloma Fenoll Rius Uthalie 54,92
Charo Ortells Torregrosa Muguet Du Vinnebus 55,35
Teresa Ballester Tovar Branco 55,43
10º Pedro Juan Pons Morente Moriaan Vh 55,97
11º Julia Puig Cabane High Flight 56,04
12º Laura Tomas Isach Ayna Prince 57,19
13º Carlota Vilarrubí Jordá Joy De Talma 57,41
14º Julia Puig Cabane Knockando 57,73
15º Maite Guaita Dolz Mohican D Adriers 59,07
16º Rafael Henríquez de Luna Bellisima 59,09
17º Basilio Catalan Nielsen Valeska 59,17
18º Borja Cabrera Bellón Dublin I 59,79
19º Aurelle Aubert Miquel Quick Sir 60,03
  Blanca Gil Olivé Champagne 60,03
21º Patricia Cervera Sarabi II 60,27
22º Javier Torres Silvestre Amor De Elvis-Yar 61,95
23º Marta Andreu Sebastia Nike 62,01
24º Agatha Camps Kaika Klug Mu 63,82
25º Maria Ruiz Dorado Clay Yar 63,89
26º Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Licosia 64,4
27º Mireia Querol Muñoz Rivaal II 65,6
28º Pedro Sánchez Alemán Punk Rock 65,99
29º Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Komtess De Champion 66,77
30º Álvaro Castro Román Charly Brown 67,49
31º Margaret Mollet Eggli Presidente D'auge 68,1
32º Daniel Martínez Ricart Play Boy 68,24
33º Ángel Menéndez Marqués Lord Fontaine 68,38
34º Yahya Abou-Khadour Chendo Z 68,43
35º Gonzalo Pons Martinez Glend 68,95
36º Sol Daurella Comadran Desde Casa 69,36
37º Javier Torres Silvestre Calliopsis Of Chic 70,4
38º Vicente Martínez Cadenas Sonora 71,78
39º Pedro Sánchez Alemán Mamma Mia 72,9
40º José Ignacio Giménez Rico Lambourghini 73,45
41º Juan Domínguez-Majón Calafat Cabalgata 74,05
42º Santiago Varcia Gozalvo Overau De Fleyres 74,34
43º Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Bovvie De Champion 74,98
44º Carlota Vilarrubí Jordá Portobello 75,29
45º Guillermo Diez Delgado Guitian Alby Corkey 75,9
46º Mireya Ramírez Pino Baton's Flower 77,84
47º Estrella Torres Silvestre Dafne de Alba 77,85
48º Daniel García Giró Cordaat Z 77,98
49º Elisabeth Goyoaga Mollet Prada De Curieres 78,15
50º Carlos Catalan Casanovas Lucano 313 84,25
51º Javier Torres Silvestre Apolo Yar 87,48
52º Olga Diego Navarro Valincia 87,75
53º Vicente Martínez Cadenas Angelique 89,69
54º Javier Castro Román Horus 95,83
55º Alfonso Blanco Embib Wexford E
  Paula Fernandez Fochs Naomi 150 E
  Miguel Carretero Amoros Liana E
  Maite Guaita Dolz Axon E
  Prueba Nº07 Peq.Gran Premio. 1,30m. AM5. Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Leonardo Medal García Sil Do Pegullal 0/0 - 45,58
Margaret Mollet Eggli Warrior 0/0 - 45,98
Belen Ferrandiz Alfonso Kimberly 0/0 - 47,38
Leonardo Medal García Loverboy 0/4 - 44,19
Claudia Angulo-Duato De Rivera Patricia 0/4 - 44,8
Carlota Vilarrubí Jordá Meggy Du Mont 4 - 84,53
Daniel Martínez Ricart Monty 4 - 89,18
Elisabeth Goyoaga Mollet Drelude Du Pont 4 - 91,53
Paula Fernandez Fochs Wienta Parflam 4 - 92,17
10º Hervé Duhaut Nabis Des Etisses 4 - 92,24
11º Julia Puig Cabane Arleth Z 4 - 94,45
12º Blanca Gil Olivé Rio Duero Zafiro 4 - 94,57
13º Hervé Duhaut Quite A Chance 4 - 94,59
14º Daniel García Giró Anton 7 - 107,15
15º Margaret Mollet Eggli Opium Du Gue 8 - 91,27
16º Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Nirvana De Champion 8 - 91,54
17º Miriam Piqueres Linares Caretanos 8 - 93,35
18º Guillermo Diez Delgado Guitian Cassandro 8 - 95,26
19º Guillermo Diez Delgado Guitian Biscaya 8 - 96,25
20º Diana Catalan Nielsen Remake 9 - 98,2
21º Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Lady Beach De Champion 10 - 102,56
22º David Usón Olaso Unforge Table 10 - 118,76
23º Basilio Catalan Nielsen My Dear De Gamel 12 - 90,53
24º Miguel Carretero Amoros Dublín 12 - 92,09
25º Omar Sánchez Pérez Humberto Von Pferdehein 12 - 95,08
26º Carmen Duran Garcia Lix De Sivry 12 - 95,68
27º Leonardo Medal García Sir John G 12 - 112,83
28º Laura Tomas Isach Lafayette 16 - 78,99
29º Verónica Mingorance Serrano Infinit D'amian 16 - 110,49
30º Verónica Mingorance Serrano Madison De Brunel 20 - 96,14
31º Jose Dormal Leon Barkai C 21 - 100,24
32º Gemma Soriano Sempere Lexus 22 - 105,59
33º Sofía Zambrano Ortega-Monasterio Syrak Du Losier 24 - 97,62
34º Charo Ortells Torregrosa Jesus E
  Carla Zorita Padilla Nikias E
  Araceli Navarro Torres Lorenzo E
  Alejandro Cordoba Perez Robina E
  Borja Ballester Carral Lewis De La Bahie E
39º Miguel Parra Perez Verdy Gold R
  Laura Roquet Puignero Duc De Chatel R
  Omar Sánchez Pérez Excalibur R
  Pedro Juan Pons Morente Sky High R
  Prueba Nº08 1,35m. Dos fases (A2/A2) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mariano Martínez Bastida Teleco Tamorkus 0/0 - 17,89
Leonardo Medal García Feu Vert de Laume 0/0 - 19,67
Jesús Garmendia Echeverría Lido Des Broches 0/0 - 19,92
Paloma Fenoll Rius Camelot II 0/0 - 20,3
Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Herod De Gobaude 0/0 - 21,51
Xavier Cebriá Soriano Fly Cera 0/0 - 21,56
Xavier Cebriá Soriano Classico 0/0 - 21,96
David Usón Olaso Capiletto 0/0 - 23,34
Jesus Valentín Martinez Cadenas Rembran 0/0 - 25,07
10º Carlos Catalan Casanovas Rumba 0/0 - 25,95
11º Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Victoria River 0/0 - 26,11
12º Oliver Singleton Catalin 0/0 - 31,22
13º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría Calvar's Koncert 0/4 - 19,16
14º Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Viking Vanhael 0/4 - 19,71
15º Mariano Martínez Bastida Faire L'amour Z 0/4 - 20,42
16º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría Vdl Groep Ovatio 0/4 - 22,55
17º Claudia Angulo-Duato De Rivera Mandingo La Silla 0/4 - 23,73
18º Nuria Pellicer Castellvi Castor 0/4 - 25,16
19º Vicente Verdejo Andosilla   Jazz Du Buhot 0/4 - 26,62
20º Daniel Martínez Ricart Can Do 2 0/4 - 27,46
21º Juan Ramón Aguilar Muñoz Itnaelle Dapo 0/4 - 28,08
22º Laura Roquet Puignero Symphonie De Reve 0/8 - 21,55
23º Guillermo Diez Delgado Guitian Quincy 32 0/8 - 25,03
24º Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Annel Z De Champion 0/9 - 32,34
25º Carlos Calvo Jiménez Grand Rivage 0/11 - 43,22
26º Diana Catalan Nielsen Waldo Van Het Isidoorshof 0/E
27º Charo Ortells Torregrosa Hosire D'aiguilly 4 - 49,24
28º Carlos Calvo Jiménez Lancino 4 - 52,37
29º Paloma Fenoll Rius Ollas 4 - 53,16
30º Margaret Mollet Eggli Pascale-Hune 4 - 55,25
31º Pedro Sánchez Alemán Ungaro 4 - 55,92
32º Belen Ferrandiz Alfonso Uninas 4 - 58,11
33º Eugenio Corell Sancho Millard De La Bride 4 - 58,62
34º Mariano Martínez Bastida Skaleida 4 - 58,76
35º David Usón Olaso Lucky Luke 4 - 59,1
36º Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Kec Malty's Choice De Champion 4 - 60,71
37º Leonardo Medal García Tinello Capella 4 - 61,25
38º Daniel Martínez Ricart Lady Godiva 4 - 61,31
39º Rafael Henríquez de Luna Tenson 4 - 62,25
40º Antonio Martínez-Cacha Martínez Waquito 4 - 62,96
41º Laura Roquet Puignero Artic Puigroq 8 - 56,08
42º Guillermo Diez Delgado Guitian Vechta 8 - 57,21
43º José Ignacio Giménez Rico Initial 8 - 60,52
44º Carlos Catalan Casanovas L'Espoir 8 - 60,84
45º Jesus Valentín Martinez Cadenas Under Cover 8 - 63,29
46º Belen Ferrandiz Alfonso Scooby 12 - 62,74
47º Juan Ramón Aguilar Muñoz Krack du Chateau E
  Javier Martin Moreno Amethist Van De Noordheuvel E
49º Vicente Verdejo Andosilla   Gloriette R
  Prueba Nº09 Caballos Jóvenes. 1,20 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Oliver Singleton Canica 0 - ET
  Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Cassius Klei De Champion 0 - ET
Yahya Abou-Khadour Custer Z 4 - ET
  Carlos Catalan Casanovas Contessa 4 - ET
Antonio Martínez-Cacha Martínez Zorro 12 - 102,74
  Prueba Nº10 1,20m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Hervé Duhaut Jupiter De Rohis 0 - 53,36
Paloma Fenoll Rius Uthalie 0 - 53,4
Sol Daurella Comadran Jivaro De Fraigneau 0 - 54,13
Ángel Menéndez Marqués Lord Fontaine 0 - 61,15
Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Bovvie De Champion 0 - 62,24
Javier Torres Silvestre Mamma Mia 0 - 64,65
Carla Zorita Padilla Nikias 0 - 67,17
Miguel Carretero Amoros Liana 0 - 69,15
Álvaro Castro Román Charly Brown 1 - 74,31
10º Guillermo Diez Delgado Guitian Alby Corkey 1 - 77,6
11º Carlos Catalan Casanovas Lucano 313 1 - 77,71
12º Carlota Vilarrubí Jordá Portobello 2 - 78,67
13º Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Komtess De Champion 4 - 53,1
14º Santiago Escrig Sanchez Naya De G S 4 - 55,7
15º Alba Villasante Beau Des Genest 4 - 56,44
16º Laura Tomas Isach Ayna Prince 4 - 57,69
17º Guillermo Diez Delgado Guitian Cabexal Latenight 4 - 59,83
18º Carlota Vilarrubí Jordá Joy De Talma 4 - 60,2
19º Patricia Cervera Sarabi II 4 - 60,22
20º Pedro Juan Pons Morente Moriaan Vh 4 - 61,16
21º Borja Cabrera Bellón Dublin I 4 - 64,49
22º Javier Torres Silvestre Apolo Yar 4 - 69,95
23º Basilio Catalan Nielsen Valeska 4 - 71,69
24º Francisco Castellanos Hermes 4 - 72,33
25º Yahya Abou-Khadour Cor de Lleo 4 - 73,75
26º Vicente Martínez Cadenas Sonora 5 - 74,51
27º José Ignacio Giménez Rico Lambourghini 5 - 77,53
28º Rafael Henríquez de Luna Bellisima 6 - 79,47
29º Sergi Martín Gil Idared de la Haie 6 - 80,25
30º Oliver Singleton Cento-Libero 8 - 56,97
31º Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Licosia 8 - 62,25
32º Aurelle Aubert Miquel Quick Sir 8 - 62,81
33º Javier Castro Román Horus 8 - 63,9
34º Estrella Torres Silvestre Houston De Cussat 8 - 69,03
35º Santiago Barcia Gozalvo Overau De Fleyres 9 - 76,56
36º Estrella Torres Silvestre Dafne de Alba 12 - 60,71
37º Mireya Ramírez Pino Baton's Flower 12 - 71,9
38º Olga Diego Navarro Valincia 15 - 83,24
39º Gonzalo Pons Martinez Glend 16 - 72,66
40º Teresa Ballester Tovar Branco E
  Mireia Querol Muñoz Rivaal II E
42º María Angeles Jimenez Langa Lucky Girl E
  Prueba Nº11 1,30m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Xavier Cebriá Soriano Fly Cera 65 - 52,36
Carlota Vilarrubí Jordá Meggy Du Mont 65 - 52,8
Leonardo Medal García Sil Do Pegullal 65 - 53,09
Pedro Juan Pons Morente Jesus 65 - 53,28
Javier Torres Silvestre Amor De Elvis-Yar 65 - 54,75
Belen Ferrandiz Alfonso Scooby 65 - 57,27
Verónica Mingorance Serrano Madison De Brunel 65 - 58,6
Paula Fernandez Fochs Wienta Parflam 65 - 59,93
Blanca Gil Olivé Rio Duero Zafiro 65 - 62,37
10º Javier Martin Moreno Amethist Van De Noordheuvel 65 - 62,53
11º Gemma Soriano Sempere Lexus 65 - 62,74
12º Elisabeth Goyoaga Mollet Drelude Du Pont 65 - 66,55
13º Maite Guaita Dolz Mohican D Adriers 63 - 69,52
14º Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Overfly 62 - 73,75
15º Claudia Angulo-Duato De Rivera Mandingo La Silla 61 - 57,18
16º Carmen Duran Garcia Lix De Sivry 60 - 63,33
17º Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Nirvana De Champion 59 - 55,02
18º Rafael Henríquez de Luna Tenson 59 - 63,76
19º Laura Roquet Puignero Artic Puigroq 59 - 72,64
20º Pedro Sánchez Alemán Concetta 15 58 - 67,33
21º Verónica Mingorance Serrano Infinit D'amian 57 - 60,45
22º Daniel Martínez Ricart Play Boy 56 - 61,02
23º Diana Catalan Nielsen Remake 56 - 63,13
24º Miriam Piqueres Linares Caretanos 56 - 81,65
25º Daniel García Giró Anton 51 - 79,32
26º Laura Tomas Isach Lafayette 50 - 58,98
27º Hervé Duhaut Quite A Chance 48 - 115,48
28º Agatha Camps Kaika Klug 46 - 55,58
29º Yahya Abou-Khadour Chendo Z 46 - 81,88
30º Javier Torres Silvestre Calliopsis Of Chic 44 - 77,06
31º Daniel García Giró Cordaat Z 43 - 95,19
32º Antonio Martínez-Cacha Martínez Zoe 28 - 95,24
33º Mariano Martínez Bastida Skaleida 25 - 50,78
34º Leonardo Medal García Loverboy 25 - 53,34
35º Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Lady Beach De Champion 25 - 55,69
36º Guillermo Diez Delgado Guitian Cassandro 25 - 56,28
37º Claudia Angulo-Duato De Rivera Patricia 25 - 57,79
38º Julia Puig Cabane Knockando 25 - 57,96
39º Araceli Navarro Torres Lorenzo BB 25 - 58,07
40º Miguel Carretero Amoros Dublín 25 - 62,01
41º Margaret Mollet Eggli Presidente D'auge 24 - 65,66
42º Guillermo Diez Delgado Guitian Vechta 24 - 67,98
43º Elisabeth Goyoaga Mollet Prada De Curieres 23 - 69,29
44º Sol Daurella Comadran Desde Casa 23 - 71,19
45º Guillermo Diez Delgado Guitian Biscaya 22 - 73,17
46º Daniel Martínez Ricart Monty 20 - 55,18
47º Alejandro Cordoba Perez Robina 20 - 61,37
48º Omar Sánchez Pérez Excalibur 19 - 52,64
49º Margaret Mollet Eggli Opium Du Gue 19 - 55,83
50º Sofía Zambrano Ortega-Monasterio Syrak Du Losier 19 - 63,11
51º Julia Puig Cabane High Flight 17 - 62,9
52º Hervé Duhaut Nabis Des Etisses 17 - 79,07
53º Esther Roquet Puignero Inland Du Lilas 15 - 66,84
54º Marta Andreu Sebastia Nike 14 - 62,24
55º Pedro Sánchez Alemán Punk Rock 12 - 61,86
56º Miguel Parra Perez Verdy Gold 12 - 68,06
57º Basilio Catalan Nielsen My Dear De Gamel 10 - 82,74
58º Julia Puig Cabane Arleth Z 9 - 87,88
59º Borja Ballester Carral Lewis De La Bahie 6 - 78,78
60º Omar Sánchez Pérez Humberto Von Pferdehein E
  Mariano Martínez Bastida Wexford E
  Jose Dormal Leon Barkai C E
  Prueba Nº12 Gran Premio. AM5. 1,40m. Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Leonardo Medal García Tinello Capella 0/0 - 36,46
Leonardo Medal García Feu Vert de Laume 0/0 - 36,48
Jesús Garmendia Echeverría Calvar's Koncert 0/0 - 37,18
Pedro Sánchez Alemán Ungaro 0/0 - 37,66
Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Annel Z De Champion 0/0 - 38,7
Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Viking Vanhael 0/0 - 39,87
Vicente Verdejo Andosilla   Jazz Du Buhot 0/0 - 40,65
Nuria Pellicer Castellvi Castor 0/0 - 42,5
David Usón Olaso Capiletto 0/0 - 43,12
10º Mariano Martínez Bastida Faire L'amour Z 0/4 - 37,19
11º Leonardo Medal García Sir John G 0/4 - 38,65
12º Margaret Mollet Eggli Sakamotto 0/4 - 41,69
13º Daniel Martínez Ricart Lady Godiva 0/8 - 38,71
14º Belen Ferrandiz Alfonso Uninas 0/8 - 47,61
15º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría Lido Des Broches 0/E
16º David Usón Olaso Lucky Luke 0/R
17º Paloma Fenoll Rius Ollas 0/NP
18º Jesus Valentín Martinez Cadenas Rembran 1 - 87,44
19º Daniel Martínez Ricart Can Do 2 1 - 87,64
20º Vicente Verdejo Andosilla   Gloriette 1 - 88,91
21º Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Herod De Gobaude 4 - 75,88
22º Mariano Martínez Bastida Teleco Tamorkus 4 - 76,43
23º Paloma Fenoll Rius Camelot II 4 - 76,72
24º Carlos Calvo Jiménez Lancino 4 - 80,29
25º Xavier Cebriá Soriano Classico 4 - 80,78
26º Carlos Calvo Jiménez Grand Rivage 4 - 81,95
27º Laura Roquet Puignero Symphonie De Reve 4 - 84,04
28º Oliver Singleton Catalin 4 - 84,3
29º José Ignacio Giménez Rico Initial 4 - 84,67
30º Diana Catalan Nielsen Waldo Van Het Isidoorshof 4 - 84,75
31º Laura Roquet Puignero Duc De Chatel 4 - 85,03
32º Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Victoria River 4 - 85,44
33º Jesus Valentín Martinez Cadenas Under Cover 4 - 85,71
34º Juan Ramón Aguilar Muñoz Itnaelle Dapo 8 - 83,07
35º Juan Ramón Aguilar Muñoz Krack du Chateau 8 - 84,29
36º Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Kec Malty's Choice De Champion 8 - 84,97
37º Antonio Martínez-Cacha Martínez Waquito 10 - 90,16
38º Carlos Catalan Casanovas Rumba 13 - 86,61
39º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría Vdl Groep Ovatio E
40º Carlos Catalan Casanovas L'Espoir R
  Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Melian R
  Guillermo Diez Delgado Guitian Quincy 32 R
  Eugenio Corell Sancho Millard De La Bride R