Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

12/06/2009
CSN2* El Asturcón, Oviedo

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 1 m. A1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Saúl Portos Costales Oliver Nankin 0 - 81,2
  Fidel Dávila García Pomarada De Sofelguera 0 - 68,72
  Fidel Dávila García Ghoyorak G Molino 0 - 71,76
  Joaquín Luaces Jiménez-Alfaro Casa De Orellana Dora 0 - 74,77
  Patricia Alcaraz Torres Tyson 0 - 79,2
  Paula Mier Cue Nantes de L'Aloe 0 - 81,47
  Nuria Añibarro Cuate Cassinis Son 0 - 84,26
  Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Isaora de Verdois 0 - 90,11
  Jaime Suárez Pérez Eraton 0 - 97,3
  Fidel Dávila García Jarkyo G Molino 0 - 62,04
  Gonzalo Menéndez Menéndez Viñon Jattrike 0 - 75,75
  Ramón Pérez Álvarez Rony Del Norte 0 - 78,05
  Joaquín Luaces Jiménez-Alfaro Casa De Orellana Catala 0 - 82,46
  Diego Pérez Bilbao Ethias 0 - 88,42
15º María Jesús Fernández Riestra Sharky 3 - 111,45
16º Fausto Uriarte Gonzalez Berona 4 - 77,24
  Borja Villalón Puras Amelie 4 - 79,81
  Jaime Silvela Casteñón Kati M Q 4 - 96,37
  Manuel Gonzalez Da Silva Irielle D'Jonchaire 4 - 84,54
20º Alberto Riera García Romeo Astur 6 - 107,26
  Prueba Nº02 1,10 m. A1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Rubén Gómez Crespo Relamm De Fetan 0 - ET
  Leticia Sánchez Catala Centenial Di Park 0 - ET
Lucia Santos Fernandez Silver Moon De Jc 4 - ET
  Prueba Nº03 1,20 m.-Cj. A1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Fidel Dávila García Bruja De Gozon 0 - ET
  Mario Suárez Junquera Visama Egano 0 - ET
  Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Rigoleto 0 - ET
  Álvaro Díaz García Elixir 0 - ET
  Fidel Dávila García Dime De Gozón 0 - ET
Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Caretino R 4 - ET
  José María Diaz Alvarez Heros 4 - ET
  Mario Suárez Junquera Bill Breaker 4 - ET
  Diego Pérez Bilbao Miss Lucinda 4 - ET
10º Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Colandrero 8 - ET
11º Álvaro Díaz García Eclipse 12 - ET
  Prueba Nº04 1,20 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carlota Salmerón Menendez Carnee Z 0 - 66,59
Gurutze De Asteinza Albizua Ouba De Gerdi 0 - 66,83
Ainhize Martínez Sánchez Sardinha 0 - 67,22
Ana Yañez Bernardo Romeo 0 - 70,31
Rodrigo Pelaez Somer Elektra 0 - 73,83
Olga Calabozo Garrido Lakme De Mesille 0 - 75,46
Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Graf Lorenz 0 - 75,67
Victoria Alvarez Rodriguez Hermine des Moitiers 0 - 76,4
Mirian Prado Rodriguez Oficial Pr 0 - 76,74
10º Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Detroit 0 - 81,132
11º Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Adora De Porceyo 0 - 81,53
12º Álvaro Díaz García Dreammaker 0 - 81,84
13º Claudia Álvarez Polledo Boston-Aragon 1 - 89,16
14º Antonio Moreno Fernandez Vedette 2 - 90,26
15º Ana Yañez Bernardo Galerna 4 - 65,8
16º Pablo Collada Alonso Sandman 4 - 82,83
17º Antón Sánchez-Friera Simarro Dvalin Star 4 - 84,2
18º Paula Orejas Garcia Select 5 - 88,74
19º Paula Orejas Garcia Temple De Els Estanys 7 - 113,56
20º Adrian Lozano Morales Odyss For Ever 8 - 70,43
21º Eider Abasolo Aurrekoetxea Anha De Walyro 8 - 74,26
22º José María Diaz Alvarez Coriscao Dir 8 - 80,9
23º Jaime Silvela Casteñón Moreno Doq Mq 8 - 83,68
24º Federico Puente Lanza Bellovantus 9 - 86,07
25º Laura Rodriguez Montequín Duc Du Domjean 9 - 86,13
26º Ainhize Martínez Sánchez Chateau Blanc 12 - 76,87
27º Monica Riera Blanco Cola Ws 13 - 103,57
28º Saúl Portos Costales Whoopy 15 - 94,26
29º Inés Castellanos Chavarri Lex Des Hutins E
  Adrian Lozano Morales Yo de JC E
  Maria Begoña Perez Maside Gringo de la Cense E
  Diego Pérez Bilbao Quibus E
  Prueba Nº05 1,30 m. 2 fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carla Alonso Benito Valdelamadra Kasa Des Champs 0/0 - 27,42
Marta Fernández Fernández Extra De Monts 0/0 - 29,02
Ivan Serrano Casa De Orellana Tequila 0/0 - 30,01
Juan Cortiguera Ruiz Century 0/0 - 30,52
Nilay Girginer Armengol Antalya 0/0 - 31,78
Ivan Serrano Aida 0/4 - 28,23
Rubén Gómez Crespo Jurphy de Saint Hermelle 0/4 - 28,28
Mario Suárez Junquera Cameron Van T Wissenhof 0/4 - 31,41
Borja Villalón Puras Elfo de Güemes 0/4 - 31,72
10º Laura Domingo Aguinaco Lisette 0/4 - 31,99
11º Antón Sánchez-Friera Simarro Veletas 0/4 - 34,76
12º Noelia Fernández Alonso Kasba Broin 0/7 - 49,34
13º Antón Sánchez-Friera Simarro Daaim Star 0/8 - 27,6
14º Juan Cortiguera Ruiz Lautrec Des Hayettes 0/8 - 32,41
15º Carlos Buj Gil Lorenzo 1 - 61,94
16º Saúl Portos Costales Atila Star 4 - 52,32
17º Ivan Serrano Gladiator 4 - 52,48
18º Saúl Portos Costales Draco Z 4 - 56,06
19º Inés Castellanos Chavarri Karisse De Bernat 4 - 57,97
20º Diego Pérez Bilbao Ramona Karla 4 - 57,99
21º Álvaro Díaz García Verdi 5 - 60,25
22º Victor Rojas Fernandez Havanne Du Bois 8 - 58,38
23º Laura Domingo Aguinaco La Santa 8 - 52,82,
24º Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Nerón 9 - 62,5
25º Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Gisela 9 - 63,22
26º Rubén Gómez Crespo Narcisse Du Vivier 9 - 77,2
27º Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Dorotea M 10 - 64,23
28º Julio Arias Cueva Odacieux Du Bugue 14 - 67,08
29º Alejandro Alvarez-Contreras Diaz Jueves De Olid 19 - 85,38
30º Saúl Portos Costales Secret Boy E
  Diego Pérez Bilbao Urbanus E
  Laura Zorrozua Epalza Synfony E
  Ignacio Diaz-Caneja Camblor Telva-M E
  Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Tsunami E
  Prueba Nº06 Grande A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Julio Arias Cueva Ichem De Servole 0 - 85,02
Diego Pérez Bilbao Roger Moore B 0 - 88,29
Joaquín Luaces Jiménez-Alfaro Casa De Orellana Twingo 0 - 89,94
Ivan Serrano Bogart 0 - 101,63
Borja Villalón Puras Wina F 4 - 77,56
Juan Cortiguera Ruiz Pourquoi Pas De La Bastide 4 - 84,91
Ivan Serrano Landesa 4 - 91,02
Álvaro Díaz García Quick Ever 4 - 93
Joaquín Luaces Jiménez-Alfaro Casa De Orellana Powershift 4 - 94,59
10º Mario Suárez Junquera Arco Iris 4 - 95,32
11º Diego Pérez Bilbao Iroquis Des Hayettes 4 - 97,09
12º Carla Alonso Benito Valdelamadre Durango 4 - 105,95
13º Ivan Serrano Vioño de Sofelguera 8 - 89,84
14º Rubén Gómez Crespo Ouragan 8 - 100,03
15º Rodrigo Pelaez Somer Wagner 8 - 100,14
16º Juan Cortiguera Ruiz Único 12 - 114,93
17º Rubén Gómez Crespo Shmeling 13 - 125,67
18º Julio Arias Cueva Libera 16 - 92,97
19º Begoña Arrillaga Careaga Eau Vives 16 - 95,21
20º Fernando Garcia Saiz De Baranda Cesire De Ruyco 17 - 106,77
21º Carla Alonso Benito Valdelamadre Lucky Luke Du Pas E
  Rubén Gómez Crespo Rescol Z E
23º Carlos Buj Gil Kloe Pierreville R
  Prueba Nº07 1 m. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Claudia Garcia Corte Whitney 0 - ET
  Irene Aparicio Estrada Nika For Ever 0 - ET
  Saúl Portos Costales Latoba De Tamon 0 - ET
  Fidel Dávila García Drozo 0 - ET
  Cristina Seco Blanco Ghoyorak G Molino 0 - ET
  Jesús Manuel Roza Raposo Duc Du Val D'arve 0 - ET
  Sara Vena Pelayo Andor15 0 - ET
Pilar García Mira Pomarada De Sofelguera 4 - ET
Jaime Suárez Pérez Caprise De Pravia 8 - ET
10º Beatriz Silvela Castañón Corza M Q E
  Abel Fernandez Alvarez Felek E
  Ismael Gonzalez Rodriguez Pequeño Tio De J C E
  Silvia Queipo Macias Vip E
  José María Diaz Alvarez Ares E
  Prueba Nº08 Promoción. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Saúl Portos Costales Oliver Nankin 0 - 68,22
Nuria Añibarro Cuate Cassinis Son 0 - 70,34
Fidel Dávila García Casper 0 - 71,51
Borja Villalón Puras Amelie 0 - 71,54
María Jesús Fernández Riestra Sharky 0 - 82,78
Patricia Alcaraz Torres Tyson 4 - 62,78
Fausto Uriarte Gonzalez Berona 4 - 65,13
David Narro Villanueva Gengi De Beaumer 4 - 66,53
Paula Mier Cue Nantes de L'Aloe 4 - 70,09
10º Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Isaora de Verdois 4 - 70,78
11º Diego Pérez Bilbao Ethias 4 - 72,47
12º Fidel Dávila García Jarkyo G Molino 4 - 75,17
13º Alberto Riera García Romeo Astur 4 - 80,11
14º Manuel Gonzalez Da Silva Irielle D'Jonchaire 8 - 62,57
15º Jaime Silvela Casteñón Moreno Doq Mq 8 - 71,21
16º Javier Buelga Dandy E
  Prueba Nº09 1,10 m. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Rubén Gómez Crespo Relamm De Fetan 0 - ET
  Lucia Santos Fernandez Silver Moon De Jc 0 - ET
  Leticia Sánchez Catala Centenial Di Park 0 - ET
  Prueba Nº10 1,20 m.-Cj. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Fidel Dávila García Dime De Gozón 0 - ET
  Mario Suárez Junquera Visama Egano 0 - ET
  Álvaro Díaz García Elixir 0 - ET
  José María Diaz Alvarez Heros 0 - ET
  Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Rigoleto 0 - ET
  Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Colandrero 0 - ET
Diego Pérez Bilbao Miss Lucinda 4 - ET
  Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Caretino R 4 - ET
  Mario Suárez Junquera Bill Breaker 4 - ET
  Fidel Dávila García Bruja De Gozon 4 - ET
11º Gonzalo Menéndez Menéndez Viñon Jattrike 8 - ET
12º Jaime Suárez Pérez Eraton 16 - ET
  Prueba Nº11 1,20 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ana Yañez Bernardo Romeo 0 - 54,72
Ana Yañez Bernardo Galerna 0 - 55,15
Sara Guzmán Fernández Longines 0 - 55,23
Olga Calabozo Garrido Lakme De Mesille 0 - 57,99
Begoña Arrillaga Careaga Santana Van Tabeelke 0 - 59,37
Inés Castellanos Chavarri Lex Des Hutins 0 - 61,99
Joaquín Luaces Jiménez-Alfaro Casa De Orellana Dora 0 - 62,12
Rodrigo Pelaez Somer Elektra 0 - 63,03
Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Tsunami 0 - 64,13
10º Jaime Silvela Casteñón Kati M Q 0 - 64,45
11º Laura Rodriguez Montequín Duc Du Domjean 0 - 65,12
12º Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Adora De Porceyo 0 - 66,13
13º Victoria Alvarez Rodriguez Hermine des Moitiers 0 - 67,65
14º Claudia Álvarez Polledo Boston-Aragon 0 - 67,84
15º Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Detroit 0 - 69,11
16º Paula Orejas Garcia Select 0 - 72,33
17º Paula Orejas Garcia Temple De Els Estanys 0 - 76,19
18º Ramón Pérez Álvarez Rony Del Norte 4 - 57
19º Gurutze De Asteinza Albizua Ouba De Gerdi 4 - 58,39
20º Ainhize Martínez Sánchez Sardinha 4 - 61,46
21º Antonio Moreno Fernandez Vedette 4 - 62,72
22º Jairo Junquera Perera Priscilla D 4 - 64,41
23º Álvaro Díaz García Dreammaker 4 - 74,32
24º Mirian Prado Rodriguez Oficial Pr 8 - 61,41
25º Federico Puente Lanza Bellovantus 8 - 63,53
26º Ainhize Martínez Sánchez Chateau Blanc 8 - 65,37
27º Pablo Collada Alonso Sandman 8 - 71,1
28º Ignacio Diaz-Caneja Camblor Telva-M 8 - 77,94
29º Ivan Serrano Opportune Minotais 8 - 79,44
30º Mario Suárez Junquera Gringo de la Cense 11 - 91,33
31º Monica Riera Blanco Cola Ws 12 - 61,94
32º Eider Abasolo Aurrekoetxea Anha De Walyro 12 - 65,67
33º José María Diaz Alvarez Coriscao Dir 12 - 66,33
34º Joaquín Luaces Jiménez-Alfaro Casa De Orellana Catala 16 - 72,68
35º Saúl Portos Costales Whoopy 19 - 89,02
  Prueba Nº12 1,30 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carla Alonso Benito Valdelamadra Kasa Des Champs 0 - 61,58
Marta Fernández Fernández Extra De Monts 0 - 62,81
Álvaro Díaz García Verdi 0 - 64,59
Juan Cortiguera Ruiz Century 0 - 64,71
Nilay Girginer Armengol Antalya 0 - 67,88
Ivan Serrano Bogart 0 - 69,56
Julio Arias Cueva Odacieux Du Bugue 0 - 71,47
Alejandro Alvarez-Contreras Diaz Jueves De Olid 0 - 76,7
Borja Villalón Puras Elfo de Güemes 4 - 60,85
10º Ivan Serrano Gladiator 4 - 64,19
11º Diego Pérez Bilbao Ramona Karla 4 - 67,17
12º Laura Domingo Aguinaco La Santa 4 - 67,37
13º Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Nerón 4 - 69,01
14º Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Gisela 4 - 69,83
15º Inés Castellanos Chavarri Karisse De Bernat 4 - 69,95
16º Laura Domingo Aguinaco Lisette 4 - 70,53
17º Rubén Gómez Crespo Jurphy de Saint Hermelle 4 - 73,17
18º Juan Cortiguera Ruiz Lautrec Des Hayettes 4 - 73,18
19º Carlos Buj Gil Lorenzo 4 - 73,62
20º Diego Pérez Bilbao Urbanus 4 - 80,62
21º Antón Sánchez-Friera Simarro Veletas 8 - 65,78
22º Saúl Portos Costales Draco Z 8 - 67,08
23º Rubén Gómez Crespo Narcisse Du Vivier 8 - 70,67
24º Rodrigo Pelaez Somer Wagner 8 - 72,64
25º Antón Sánchez-Friera Simarro Dvalin Star 8 - 75,47
26º Carlos Buj Gil Kloe Pierreville 8 - 75,74
27º Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Graf Lorenz 8 - 79,2
28º Saúl Portos Costales Secret Boy 9 - 80,01
29º Saúl Portos Costales Atila Star 12 - 60,91
30º Ivan Serrano Vioño de Sofelguera 12 - 62,37
31º Victor Rojas Fernandez Havanne Du Bois 12 - 75,71
32º Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Dorotea M 12 - 77,48
33º Carlota Salmerón Menendez Carnee Z E
  Prueba Nº13 Grande Dos Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Borja Villalón Puras Wina F 0/0 - 21,59
Diego Pérez Bilbao Roger Moore B 0/0 - 22,04
Juan Cortiguera Ruiz Único 0/0 - 22,34
Mario Suárez Junquera Arco Iris 0/0 - 23,69
Álvaro Díaz García Quick Ever 0/0 - 24,36
Ivan Serrano Landesa 0/0 - 24,55
Mario Suárez Junquera Cameron Van T Wissenhof 0/4 - 25,04
Diego Pérez Bilbao Iroquis Des Hayettes 0/4 - 25,3
Begoña Arrillaga Careaga Eau Vives 0/4 - 25,35
10º Juan Cortiguera Ruiz Porquoi De La Bastide 0/8 - 21,45
11º Antón Sánchez-Friera Simarro Daaim Star 0/8 - 29,46
12º Rubén Gómez Crespo Rescol Z 1 - 64,84
13º Rubén Gómez Crespo Ouragan 2 - 70,56
14º Ivan Serrano Casa De Orellana Tequila 4 - 59,56
15º Joaquín Luaces Jiménez-Alfaro Casa De Orellana Powershift 4 - 61,99
16º Julio Arias Cueva Libera 4 - 62,54
17º Carla Alonso Benito Valdelamadre Durango 5 - 65,09
18º Joaquín Luaces Jiménez-Alfaro Casa De Orellana Twingo 8 - 60,64
19º Fernando Garcia Saiz De Baranda Cesire De Ruyco 8 - 62,99
20º Rubén Gómez Crespo Shmeling 10 - 66,83
21º Ivan Serrano Aida 15 - 74,63
22º Noelia Fernández Alonso Kasba Broin E
  Prueba Nº14 1 m. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Fidel Dávila García Drozo 0 - ET
  Sara Vena Pelayo Andor15 0 - ET
  Pilar García Mira Pomarada De Sofelguera 0 - ET
Beatriz Silvela Castañón Corza M Q 4 - ET
José María Diaz Alvarez Ares 5 - 90
Saúl Portos Costales Latoba De Tamon 8 - ET
Claudia Garcia Corte Whitney E
  Abel Fernandez Alvarez Felek E
  Ismael Gonzalez Rodriguez Pequeño Tio De J C E
10º Silvia Queipo Macias Vip R
  Prueba Nº15 Promoción. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Adrian Lozano Morales Yo de JC 0 - 59,68
Patricia Alcaraz Torres Tyson 0 - 63,25
Cristina Seco Blanco Ghoyorak G Molino 0 - 68,82
Javier Buelga Añibarro Berona 0 - 70,45
Paula Mier Cue Nantes de L'Aloe 0 - 70,83
Diego Pérez Bilbao Quibus 0 - 73,36
Irene Aparicio Estrada Nika For Ever 4 - 56,98
Saúl Portos Costales Oliver Nankin 4 - 73,24
Diego Pérez Bilbao Ethias 4 - 76,01
10º Néstor Suárez González Isaora de Verdois 7 - 96,84
11º María Luisa Añibarro Cuate Dandy 12 - 101,66
12º Claudia Garcia Corte Irielle D'Jonchaire 16 - 80,37
13º Fidel Dávila García Jarkyo G Molino 19 - 99,29
14º Alberto Riera García Romeo Astur E
  David Narro Villanueva Gengi De Beaumer E
  Prueba Nº16 1,10 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Leticia Sánchez Catala Centenial Di Park 0 - ET
  Jesús Manuel Roza Raposo Duc Du Val D'arve 0 - ET
  Rubén Gómez Crespo Relamm De Fetan 0 - ET
  Prueba Nº17 1,20 m.-Cj. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Colandrero 0 - ET
  Álvaro Díaz García Eclipse 0 - ET
  José María Diaz Alvarez Heros 0 - ET
  Álvaro Díaz García Elixir 0 - ET
  Fidel Dávila García Dime De Gozón 0 - ET
Diego Pérez Bilbao Miss Lucinda 4 - ET
  Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Rigoleto 4 - ET
  Fidel Dávila García Bruja De Gozon 4 - ET
  Jaime Suárez Pérez Eraton 4 - ET
10º Gonzalo Menéndez Menéndez Viñon Jattrike 8 - ET
  Prueba Nº18 1,20 m. Dos Fases Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Sara Guzmán Fernández Longines 0/0 - 27,11
Ramón Pérez Álvarez Rony Del Norte 0/0 - 28,91
Ana Yañez Bernardo Jurphy de Saint Hermelle 0/0 - 30,08
Ana Yañez Bernardo Romeo 0/0 - 30,14
Ana Yañez Bernardo Galerna 0/0 - 31,19
Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Tsunami 0/0 - 31,73
Victoria Alvarez Rodriguez Hermine des Moitiers 0/0 - 35,79
Eider Abasolo Aurrekoetxea Anha De Walyro 0/0 - 37,96
José María Diaz Alvarez Coriscao Dir 0/0 - 38,74
10º Álvaro Díaz García Dreammaker 0/0 - 43,23
11º Ignacio Diaz-Caneja Camblor Telva-M 0/4 - 29,48
12º Joaquín Luaces Jiménez-Alfaro Casa De Orellana Catala 0/4 - 39,59
13º Claudia Álvarez Polledo Boston-Aragon 0/4 - 44,07
14º Mirian Prado Rodriguez Oficial Pr 0/8 - 35,21
15º Nuria Añibarro Cuate Cassinis Son 0/8 - 44,5
16º Federico Puente Lanza Bellovantus 4 - ET
17º Rodrigo Pelaez Somer Elektra 4 - ET
18º Fidel Dávila García Casper 4 - ET
19º Jaime Silvela Casteñón Kati M Q 4 - ET
20º Gurutze De Asteinza Albizua Ouba De Gerdi 4 - ET
21º Mario Suárez Junquera Gringo de la Cense 4 - ET
22º Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Adora De Porceyo 4 - ET
23º Laura Rodriguez Montequín Duc Du Domjean 7 - 74,55
24º Monica Riera Blanco Cola Ws 7 - 75,82
25º Saúl Portos Costales Whoopy 8 - 53,25
26º Inés Castellanos Chavarri Lex Des Hutins 8 - ET
27º Pablo Collada Alonso Sandman 10 - 68,55
28º Ainhize Martínez Sánchez Chateau Blanc 12 - ET
29º Jaime Silvela Casteñón Moreno Doq Mq 12 - ET
30º Paula Orejas Garcia Temple De Els Estanys 14 - 87,37
31º Joaquín Luaces Jiménez-Alfaro Casa De Orellana Dora E
  María Jesús Fernández Riestra Sharky E
  Ainhize Martínez Sánchez Sardinha E
  Adrian Lozano Morales Odyss For Ever E
  Paula Orejas Garcia Select E
  Prueba Nº19 1,30 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Marta Fernández Fernández Extra De Monts 0 - 76,7
Carla Alonso Benito Valdelamadra Kasa Des Champs 0 - 78,72
Rodrigo Pelaez Somer Wagner 0 - 78,87
Rubén Gómez Crespo Narcisse Du Vivier 0 - 80,87
Juan Cortiguera Ruiz Century 0 - 81,6
Diego Pérez Bilbao Ramona Karla 0 - 82,42
Laura Domingo Aguinaco La Santa 0 - 85,08
Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Nerón 0 - 87,46
Noelia Fernández Alonso Kasba Broin 0 - 88,1
10º Antonio Moreno Fernandez Vedette 0 - 92,26
11º Juan Cortiguera Ruiz Lautrec Des Hayettes 0 - 94,09
12º Antón Sánchez-Friera Simarro Dvalin Star 1 - 95,36
13º Alejandro Alvarez-Contreras Diaz Jueves De Olid 1 - 95,46
14º Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Detroit 1 - 98,43
15º Ivan Serrano Opportune Minotais 1 - 98,93
16º Saúl Portos Costales Secret Boy 2 - 99,27
17º Borja Villalón Puras Elfo de Güemes 4 - 79,37
18º Nilay Girginer Armengol Antalya 4 - 82,88
19º Olga Calabozo Garrido Lakme De Mesille 4 - 88,67
20º Inés Castellanos Chavarri Karisse De Bernat 4 - 89,13
21º Ivan Serrano Gladiator 4 - 90,1
22º Antón Sánchez-Friera Simarro Veletas 4 - 91,23
23º Mario Suárez Junquera Cameron Van T Wissenhof 4 - 91,85
24º Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Gisela 5 - 95,86
25º Julio Arias Cueva Odacieux Du Bugue 5 - 97,3
26º Álvaro Díaz García Verdi 5 - 98,07
27º Carlos Buj Gil Lorenzo 5 - 98,68
28º Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Graf Lorenz 6 - 99,32
29º Ivan Serrano Vioño de Sofelguera 8 - 77,8
30º Saúl Portos Costales Draco Z 8 - 86,23
31º Fernando Garcia Saiz De Baranda Cesire De Ruyco 8 - 86,99
32º Laura Domingo Aguinaco Lisette 8 - 89,01
33º Carlos Buj Gil Kloe Pierreville 9 - 95,26
34º Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Dorotea M 9 - 97,18
35º Arguiñe Sagredo Goikoetxea Jalmy 10 - 100
36º Diego Pérez Bilbao Urbanus 15 - 105,76
37º Victor Rojas Fernandez Havanne Du Bois 17 - 111,18
38º Jairo Junquera Perera Priscilla D 22 - 101,48
39º Carlota Salmerón Menendez Carnee Z E
  Begoña Arrillaga Careaga Santana Van Tabeelke E
41º Saúl Portos Costales Atila Star R
  Prueba Nº20 Gran Premio. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ivan Serrano Landesa 0/0 - 40,2
Diego Pérez Bilbao Roger Moore B 0/0 - 40,72
Ivan Serrano Casa De Orellana Tequila 0/1 - 53,78
Julio Arias Cueva Ichem De Servole 0/4 - 44,85
Álvaro Díaz García Quick Ever 4 - 82,93
Borja Villalón Puras Wina F 4 - 87,27
Juan Cortiguera Ruiz Porquoi De La Bastide 4 - 89,42
Ivan Serrano Aida 4 - 90,64
Mario Suárez Junquera Arco Iris 4 - 92,22
10º Begoña Arrillaga Careaga Eau Vives 4 - 93,23
11º Joaquín Luaces Jiménez-Alfaro Casa De Orellana Powershift 4 - 95,83
12º Diego Pérez Bilbao Iroquis Des Hayettes 4 - 96,38
13º Rubén Gómez Crespo Ouragan 4 - 97,57
14º Julio Arias Cueva Libera 8 - 88,53
15º Joaquín Luaces Jiménez-Alfaro Casa De Orellana Twingo 8 - 96,83
16º Rubén Gómez Crespo Rescol Z 9 - 100,15
17º Juan Cortiguera Ruiz Único 9 - 102,06
18º Carla Alonso Benito Valdelamadre Durango R
  Antón Sánchez-Friera Simarro Daaim Star R