Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

26/06/2009
CSN*, Burgos

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 1,10 m. A1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Raul Ortega Revilla Premier De Aristos 0 - ET
  Waldo Esteban Plaza Rudolf 0 - ET
  Paula Mier Cue Nantes de L'Aloe 0 - ET
  Jimena Fisac Barrios Chirsal de Bezares 0 - ET
  Lorena Velado Sonar 0 - ET
Fernando Velar Giménez Nobleza 4 - ET
  Fernando Velar Giménez Anka 4 - ET
  Eduardo Gonzalez Estebanez Gaudi 4 - ET
  Maria Sanjose Gutierrez Joker 4 - ET
10º Ivan Isar Curioso 8 - ET
  Carlos Del Rio O'hara 8 - ET
12º Belen Alfaro Poveda Limber 12 - ET
13º Antonio Davila Guisado Ira Moncalvillo 16 - ET
14º Lorena Velado Duque M E
  Alejo Catalina Estrada Pascal E
  Maria Sanjose Gutierrez Valdelamadre Fire Night E
  Prueba Nº02 1,20 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carlos Del Rio Varela Andrasta 0 - 59,03
Gonzalo Busca Roca Maestria du Plis 0 - 59,06
Saray Garcia Medina Kanti Que 0 - 60,16
Borja García-Gallardo García Gorabel 0 - 60,69
Noemí Hernando Isotope du Ley 0 - 61,22
Miguel Angel Ramón Gariglio Ruente 0 - 62,38
Jose Carlos Garabito López J Vivar 0 - 63,03
Rocío Martín Macarro Irus de Rage Gat 0 - 73,22
Antonio Fernandez Andres Linotte De Berni 0 - 74,06
10º Antonio Fernandez Andres Nocturne De Berni 0 - 76,7
11º Esteban Marcos García Belle Epoque 4 - 58,69
12º Raquel Echave Subijana Khepri Demarfre 4 - 67,45
13º Alejandra Barrio Castrodeza J Yanco 4 - 67,8
14º Jose Carlos Garabito López Sidharta 4 - 68,86
15º Eduardo Gonzalez Estebanez Alegría 4 - 70,86
16º Ignacio Fernández Gil-Fournier Giorgio 4 - 70,87
17º Eva Alonso Benito Fuego 4 - 72,97
18º Juan Garcia-Gallardo Frings Taloubette 4 - 73,02
19º Carlota Barrio Castrodeza Trufa 4 - 73,78
20º Enrique García-Gallardo García Alborada 4 - 74,87
21º José Vidal Collada Gil Zabaleta 4 - 76,72
22º Ignacio Fernández Gil-Fournier Santana 4 - 79,47
23º Victor Miguel Membrado Duensing Toscani 8 - 61,39
24º David Martin Calcetines 8 - 63,16
25º Alejandro Valladolid Medina Buriela-Valme 9 - 81,57
26º Aida Pino Gonzalez King Of Herranet 9 - 99,12
27º Enrique García-Gallardo García Akter De Eire 10 - 84,82
28º Gonzalo Busca Roca Sacre Coeur 15 - 88,39
29º Iratxe Urriolabeitia Zabala Romero 20 - 92,13
30º Paloma Rodicio Beña Lovers Boy E
  Jaime Ruiz Gonzalez Cantus M Z E
  Antonio Davila Guisado Eco Moncalvillo E
  Victor Miguel Membrado Duensing Diablo vant Kelderje E
  Antonio Davila Guisado Niniel Du Chateau E
  Lorena Velado Lance de Padua E
  Prueba Nº03 1,30 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Juan Garcia-Gallardo Frings Brindao 0 - 61,88
Elena Gandía Aguilar Al-Pido 0 - 63
Carla Alonso Benito Valdelamadra Kasa Des Champs 0 - 67,75
Javier Pérez Díez Al-Exgreen 0 - 69,4
Enrique García-Gallardo García Montana 0 - 69,65
Alejandro Valladolid Medina Sacha 0 - 71,91
Carla Alonso Benito Valdelamadre Luky Luke du Pas 0 - 74,72
Francisco Almansa Aguilar Ravallo 19 0 - 75,1
Esteban Marcos García Galante 0 - 75,78
10º Carla Alonso Benito Valdelamadre Durango 0 - 78,37
11º Borja García-Gallardo García Scott Again 4 - 62,95
12º Borja García-Gallardo García Quezac Des Rocs 4 - 69,26
13º Gonzalo Busca Roca Paprika Gesmeray 8 - 65,1
14º Enrique García-Gallardo García Camaleño 8 - 73,91
15º Francisco Almansa Aguilar Andrea De Ibio 8 - 75,81
16º Vanesa Membrado Duensing Cita 10 - 95,26
17º Francisco Almansa Aguilar Barquereña 12 - 70,1
18º José Vidal Collada Gil Delfin 12 - 100,78
  Prueba Nº04 1,10 m. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jimena Fisac Barrios Chirsal de Bezares 0 - 83,21
Ivan Isar Curioso 1 - 97,64
Maria Sanjose Gutierrez Valdelamadre Fire Night 1 - 97,65
Maria Sanjose Gutierrez Joker 2 - 101,32
Lorena Velado Sonar 3 - 106,7
Raul Ortega Revilla Premier De Aristos 4 - 81,57
  Belen Alfaro Poveda Limber 4 - 88,51
  Paula Mier Cue Nantes de L'Aloe 4 - 89,46
  Fernando Velar Giménez Nobleza 4 - 91,31
10º Juan José Otero del Pino Giero 5 - 114,64
11º Antonio Davila Guisado Niniel Du Chateau 8 - 91
  Carlos Del Rio Varela O'hara 10 - 100,07
13º Fernando Velar Giménez Anka 10 - 118,72
14º Antonio Davila Guisado Ira Moncalvillo 12 - 80,56
15º Lorena Velado Duque M E
  Tamara Lopez Marín Kefrén E
  Waldo Esteban Plaza Rudolf E
  Alejo Catalina Estrada Pascal E
  Prueba Nº05 1,20 m. Dos Fases (A2/C) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Enrique García-Gallardo García Alborada 0 - 28,86
Gonzalo Busca Roca Paprika Gesmeray 0 - 30,47
Miguel Angel Ramón Gariglio Ruente 0 - 31,49
Ignacio Fernández Gil-Fournier Giorgio 0 - 32,11
Paloma Rodicio Beña Lovers Boy 0 - 32,55
Eduardo Gonzalez Estebanez Gaudi 0 - 43,92
José Vidal Collada Gil Zabaleta 0 - 47,81
Vanesa Membrado Duensing Toscani 4 - 45,38
Saray Garcia Medina Kanti Que 4 - 46
10º Francisco Almansa Aguilar Andrea De Ibio 4 - 46,94
11º Esteban Marcos García Belle Epoque 4 - 51,21
12º Rocío Martín Macarro Irus de Rage Gat 4 - 51,72
13º Carlos Del Rio Varela Andrasta 4 - 52,25
14º Borja García-Gallardo García Gorabel 4 - 55,81
15º Ignacio Fernández Gil-Fournier Santana 4 - 57,5
16º Gonzalo Busca Roca Sacre Coeur 4 - 59,41
17º Enrique García-Gallardo García Akter De Eire 6 - 66,97
18º Antonio Fernandez Andres Linotte De Berni 7 - 68,69
19º Noemí Hernando Isotope du Ley 8 - 49,09
20º Eduardo Gonzalez Estebanez Alegría 8 - 51,38
21º Eva Alonso Benito Fuego 8 - 53,9
22º Victor Miguel Membrado Duensing Diablo vant Kelderje 11 - 70,72
23º Raquel Echave Subijana Khepri Demarfre 12 - 47,72
24º Antonio Davila Guisado Eco Moncalvillo 12 - 57,5
25º David Martin Calcetines 12 - 72,34
26º Iratxe Urriolabeitia Zabala Romero 16 - 57,14
27º Juan Garcia-Gallardo Garcia Talubet 21 - 79,5
28º Lorena Velado Lance de Padua E
  Jaime Ruiz Gonzalez Cantus M Z E
  Antonio Fernandez Andres Nocturne De Berni E
  Carlota Barrio Castrodeza Trufa E
  Alejandro Valladolid Medina Buriela-Valme E
  Prueba Nº06 1,30 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Javier Pérez Díez Al-Exgreen 0 - 69,47
Alejandro Valladolid Medina Sacha 0 - 72,16
Vanesa Membrado Duensing Cita 0 - 72,77
Esteban Marcos García Galante 0 - 75,56
Carla Alonso Benito Valdelamadre Luky Luke du Pas 0 - 79,22
Francisco Almansa Aguilar Ravallo 19 0 - 81,62
Carla Alonso Benito Valdelamadre Durango 0 - 85,04
Juan Garcia-Gallardo Frings Brindao 4 - 65,92
Carla Alonso Benito Valdelamadra Kasa Des Champs 4 - 71,83
10º Ignacio Fernández Gil-Fournier Klick&Ride Fortuna 4 - 72,68
11º Borja García-Gallardo García Scott Again 4 - 72,89
12º Jose Carlos Garabito López J Vivar 4 - 77,86
13º Enrique García-Gallardo García Montana 4 - 81,05
14º Alejandra Barrio Castrodeza J Yanco 4 - 82,76
15º Elena Gandía Aguilar Al-Pido 8 - 64,42
16º Enrique García-Gallardo García Camaleño 8 - 72,66
17º Borja García-Gallardo García Quezac Des Rocs 8 - 73,81
18º Francisco Almansa Aguilar Barquereña 12 - 81,17
19º Aida Pino Gonzalez King Of Herranet 12 - 105,4
20º Gonzalo Busca Roca Maestria du Plis E
21º José Vidal Collada Gil Delfin R
  J Carlos Garabito Lopez Sidharta R
  Prueba Nº07 1,10 m. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Maria Sanjose Gutierrez Valdelamadre Fire Night 0 - ET
  Lorena Velado Sonar 0 - ET
  Belen Alfaro Poveda Limber 0 - ET
  Carlos Del Rio Varela O'hara 0 - ET
  Jimena Fisac Barrios Chirsal de Bezares 0 - ET
  Fernando Velar Giménez Anka 0 - ET
  Lorena Velado Duque M 0 - ET
  Jaime Ruiz Gonzalez Cantus M Z 0 - ET
  Juan José Otero del Pino Giero 0 - ET
  Waldo Esteban Plaza Rudolf 0 - ET
  Antonio Davila Guisado Niniel Du Chateau 0 - ET
13º Paula Mier Cue Nantes de L'Aloe 4 - ET
  Raul Ortega Revilla Premier De Aristos 4 - ET
  Fernando Velar Giménez Nobleza 4 - ET
16º Maria Sanjose Gutierrez Joker 8 - 104,83
17º Antonio Davila Guisado Ira Moncalvillo E
  Tamara Lopez Marín Kefrén E
  Ivan Isar Curioso E
  Fernando Velar Giménez Lance de Padua E
21º Alejo Catalina Estrada Pascal R
  Prueba Nº08 1,20 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Vanesa Membrado Duensing Toscani 0 - 63,92
Ramón Gariglio Miguel Angel Ruente 0 - 64,4
del Rio Varela Carlos Andrasta 0 - 66,23
Francisco Almansa Aguilar Andrea De Ibio 0 - 68,98
Martin David Calcetines 0 - 71,4
Francisco Almansa Aguilar Barquereña 0 - 71,95
Pino González Aida King Of Herranet 0 - 73,48
Gonzalez Estebanez Eduardo Alegría 0 - 75,24
Collada Jose Zabaleta 0 - 79,57
10º Fernandez Andres Antonio Nocturne De Berni 0 - 80,25
11º Alonso Benito Eva Fuego 0 - 80,3
12º Gonzalez Estebanez Eduardo Gaudi 0 - 82,95
13º Garcia-Gallardo García Borja Gorabel 4 - 62,09
14º Busca Roca Gonzalo Paprika Gesmeray 4 - 66,7
15º Barrio Castrodeza Alejandra J Yanco 4 - 66,91
16º Busca Rosa Gonzalo Maestria du Plis 4 - 68,78
17º Garcia-Gallardo García Enrique Alborada 4 - 83,64
18º Busca Roca Gonzalo Sacre Coeur 7 - 96,98
19º Marcos Esteban Belle Epoque 8 - 66,89
20º Barrio Castrodeza Carlota Trufa 8 - 73,53
21º Urriolabeitia zabala Iratxe Romero 9 - 89,37
22º Garcia-Gallardo García Juan Taloubet 10 - 93,99
23º Fdez Gil-Fournier Ignacio Santana 12 - 85,96
24º Membrado Victor Diablo vant Kelderje 12 - 86,04
25º Fernandez Gil-Fournier Ignacio Giorgio 13 - 105,67
26º Hernando Noemi Isotope du Ley 16 - 85,1
27º Martin Macarro Rocio Irus de Rage Gat E
  Valladolid Medina Alejandro Buriela-Valme E
  Fernandez Andres Antonio Linotte De Berni E
  García Medina Saray Kanti Que E
  Echave Subijana Raquel Khepri Demarfre E
  Davila Guisado Antonio Eco Moncalvillo E
  Garcia-Gallardo García Enrique Akter De Eire E
  Prueba Nº09 Gran Premio. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carla Alonso Benito Valdelamadra Kasa Des Champs 0/0 - 44,57
Javier Pérez Díez Lovers Boy 0/24 - 75,05
Carla Alonso Benito Valdelamadre Luky Luke du Pas 0/0 - 49,55
Jose Carlos Garabito López J Vivar 0/12 - 59,97
Carla Alonso Benito Valdelamadre Durango 1 - 91,58
Juan Garcia-Gallardo Frings Brindao 4 - 72,84
Alejandro Valladolid Medina Sacha 4 - 75,37
Esteban Marcos García Galante 4 - 86,94
Borja García-Gallardo García Scott Again 8 - 68,99
10º Enrique García-Gallardo García Camaleño 8 - 73,21
11º Enrique García-Gallardo García Montana 8 - 75,34
12º Ignacio Fernández Gil-Fournier Klick&Ride Fortuna 8 - 83,25
13º Francisco Almansa Aguilar Ravallo 19 8 - 84,5
14º Javier Pérez Díez Al-Exgreen 11 - 101,76
15º Borja García-Gallardo García Quezac Des Rocs 13 - 92,49
16º José Vidal Collada Gil Delfin 15 - 99,71
17º Vanesa Membrado Duensing Cita E
18º Jose Carlos Garabito López Sidharta R