Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

24/07/2009
CST2* Mungia, Mungia (Vizcaya)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº02 1,20 m.-CJ. A1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mario Suárez Junquera Bill Breaker 0 - 74,86
  Guillermo González Eguinoa Al-Agua 0 - 71,08
  Pablo Mardones De La Cruz Ena Yar 0 - 70,37
  Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Colandrero 0 - 74,59
Mario Suárez Junquera Visama Zipper 8 - 85,02
  Koldo Fernandez Fullaondo Ravel Oc 8 - 78,96
Ivan Serrano Cavalito 9 - 102,09
  Prueba Nº03 1,20 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Fidel Dávila García Future Flight 0 - 46,5
Carlos Pando Gonzalez Lakme Pierreville 0 - 46,77
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Iraec De La Haye 0 - 46,83
Gonzalo Busca Roca Paprika Gesmeray 0 - 50,09
Javier Cuñarro Alaez Ravel 0 - 51,42
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Jasper 0 - 54,24
Carmen Gutierrez De La Concha Impala Galat 0 - 54,5
Maria Teran De La Piedra Eole D'arbaz 0 - 54,64
Julio Alberto Mesa Escudero Corín 0 - 55,41
10º Dadvid Martin Calcetines 0 - 56,72
11º Elena Pulito Callejo El señor de Corbou 0 - 56,88
12º Eider Abasolo Aurrekoetxea Anha De Walyro 0 - 56,9
13º Raquel Echave Subijana Khepri Demarfre 0 - 58,35
14º Jon Ander Garamendi Unne De Fabianne 0 - 59,72
15º Unai Aranzadi Goenaga Iriane II 0 - 60,53
16º Mar Terán de la Piedra Nesprit De Schoenfeld 0 - 60,94
17º Lucas Sarabia Bannatyne Damasco 0 - 61,16
18º Cristina Clemente Pérez Larzaac Du Dezert 0 - 63,16
19º Román Gil Cáceres Willeke 0 - 63,69
20º Jose Maria Verdugo Aladueña Poldy II 0 - 64,23
21º Guillermo González Eguinoa New Dream 0 - 64,37
22º Enrique Camiruaga Cuencas Coco 97 0 - 65,75
23º Lucía Solar Ruiz O'hasard 0 - 65,99
24º Mario Suárez Junquera Visama Egano 0 - 68,13
25º Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Safán 4 - 47,68
26º Paula Azofra García Ankara Foster 4 - 48,46
27º Leire Buj Ribed Goths 4 - 57,78
28º Iñigo Gonzalez Oraindi Voque 4 - 59,03
29º Luis Alberto Teran De La Piedra Nabis De St Pair 4 - 63,32
30º Sara Yañez Erkoreka Lex De Hutins 4 - 64,7
31º Yeray Puertollano Sañudo Somer 4 - 65,31
32º Mikel Velasco Jimenez Yakamo 4 - 66,51
33º Ivan Serrano Politor Del Salz 4 - 68,6
34º Iñigo Asensio Rey Rambo 4 - 68,96
35º Pello Elorduy Ibarzabal Lucky Luke 8 - 56,69
36º Alejandro López-Aróstegui Galarza Badmington 8 - 62,3
37º Guillermo González Eguinoa Oskar 8 - 62,47
38º Miguel De Gabriel Revilla Iris Du Vinnebus 8 - 62,86
39º Xabier Almendros Baden Powel De Altube 8 - 64,82
40º Fidel Dávila García Alme De Gozon 8 - 67,62
41º Tobías Hanke Snydef 9 - 86,68
42º Naroa Bañuelos Haida De La Foret 12 - 58,84
43º Xabier Almendros Kristel 12 - 65,3
44º Xabier Almendros Carlos 12 - 65,47
45º Juan Saez De Madrid Lycos 13 - 71,4
46º Ane Aizpurua Fernandez Java De Fribois 13 - 85,33
47º Ivan Serrano Accardo 14 - 75,79
48º Gonzalo Busca Roca Sacre Coeur 22 - 89,37
49º Rocío Martín Macarro Irus Derajegat E
  Pablo Gómez Suarez Unceta E
  Iratxe Urriolabeitia Romero E
  Prueba Nº04 1,30 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Leonardo Medal García Manix D 0 - 49,7
Leonardo Medal García Corina 0 - 50,41
Carlos Pando Gonzalez Hanna La Inna 0 - 51,04
Carla Alonso Benito Valdelamadra Kasa Des Champs 0 - 52,95
Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Gurielle 0 - 54,43
Guillermo González Eguinoa Al-Pan Pan 0 - 55,77
Carlos Buj Gil Kloe Pierreville 0 - 56,21
Olga Calabozo Garrido Lakme De Mesille 0 - 56,63
Enrique Camiruaga Cuencas Cavatino 0 - 57,03
10º Leire Buj Ribed Orchidee De La Defli 0 - 57,4
11º Susana De Rafael Lord Landor 0 - 58,83
12º Javier Lopez-Aristegui Saez De Gorbea Eyre De Saro 0 - 59,02
13º Fernando Pérez Díez Miralda De Seves 0 - 60,19
14º Manuel Andrés Moya Quebec 0 - 60,8
15º Manuel Movellan Haya Dreams Del Pomar 0 - 61,14
16º Manuel Andrés Moya Paddigton 0 - 62,44
17º Jose Carlos Garabito López Sidharta 1 - 65,45
18º Mikel Velasco Jimenez Napolitin 1 - 65,83
19º Ivan Serrano Pourquoi Pas De La Bastide 1 - 67,14
20º Nerea Cortina Garmendia Fleur de Valide 4 - 53,39
21º Ignacio Pando Gonzalez Eire 4 - 55,67
22º Pablo Mardones De La Cruz Ukrania 4 - 57,27
23º Carlos Buj Gil Lorenzo 4 - 58,47
24º Miriam Gallardo Olano Laurier du Reverdy 4 - 58,91
25º Susana De Rafael Estela 4 - 59,64
26º Laura Domingo Coll La Santa 4 - 61,12
27º Gonzalo Busca Roca Flash Link 4 - 61,38
28º Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Aster 4 - 62,03
29º Leonardo Medal García Tres Coronas Mariachi 4 - 60,l5
30º Manuel Movellan Haya Camelot del Pomar 5 - 67,04
31º Guillermo González Eguinoa Lady Lorcan 8 - 55,63
32º Patricia De La Maya Follete Du Manoir 8 - 56,79
33º Paloma Rodicio Lover's Boy 8 - 57,52
34º Ivan Serrano Aida 8 - 63,88
35º Fidel Dávila García Ghoyorag G Molino 8 - 77,18
36º Javier Lopez-Aristegui Saez De Gorbea Danilo De Ruyco 9 - 64,26
37º Ivan Serrano Nemo De Sauzais 9 - 67,12
38º Óscar Buj Gil Mopty 10 - 69,99
39º Jose Carlos Garabito López J Vivar 10 - 70,57
40º Jenny Setiensaro Il Lino Speed 10 - 86,7
41º Federico Puente Lanza Bellovantus 12 - 61,11
42º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Eon De Quijas 13 - 66,22
43º Begoña Arrillaga Careaga Santana E
  Borja Fernandez Prego Chateau Blanc E
  Federico Puente Lanza Jumberly E
  Prueba Nº05 1,35 m. Dos Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Leonardo Medal García Rigoletta M 0/0 - 25,74
Leonardo Medal García Sil Do Pegullal 0/0 - 25,85
Ivan Serrano Rasputin 301 0/0 - 26,33
Ivan Serrano Bogart 0/0 - 26,7
Paula Azofra García L'eclair Du Mulain 0/0 - 27,07
Gonzalo Busca Roca Jessi Jones 0/0 - 27,18
Borja Villalón Puras Elfo de Güemes 0/0 - 27,26
Román Gil Cáceres Légolas 0/0 - 27,6
10º Javier Pérez Díez Al-Exgreen 0/0 - 27,69
11º Javier Cuñarro Alaez Jague De Mara 0/0 - 28,05
12º Unai Aranzadi Goenaga Merlin Du Thot 0/0 - 31,39
13º Inés Castellanos Chavarri Karisse De Bernat 0/0 - 32,21
14º Carla Alonso Benito Valdelamadre Lucky Luke Du Pas 0/0 - 32,53
15º Ivan Serrano Vioño de Sofelguera 0/4 - 25,51
16º Román Gil Cáceres Corina De Walyro 0/4 - 27,24
17º Julio Mesa Escudero Ibiss 0/4 - 27,67
18º Tobías Hanke Quantera 0/4 - 30,66
19º Jose Maria Verdugo Aladueña Mirador De Chanay 0/4 - 32,18
20º Bosco Barrenetxea Barbier Nostracosa Baster 0/8 - 28,82
21º Leonardo Medal García Loverboy 0/E
22º Susana De Rafael Juvalia Du Buat 4 - ET
23º Carla Alonso Benito Valdelamadre Durango 4 - ET
24º Mikel Velasco Jimenez Cranchi II 4 - ET
25º Pablo Díaz Cuevas New Gold D'azul 4 - ET
26º Koldo Fernandez Fullaondo Favela Del Pas 4 - ET
27º Javier Lopez-Aristegui Saez De Gorbea Lorsay Galant 4 - ET
28º Mario Suárez Junquera Cameron Van T Wisenhoff 4 - ET
29º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Blushing Grey 4 - ET
30º Jose Maria Verdugo Aladueña Nimbus Du Page 4 - ET
31º Laura Domingo Coll Lisette 4 - ET
32º Begoña Arrillaga Careaga Eau Vives 4 - ET
33º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Rabalo 19 4 - ET
34º Carlos De La Maya Landesa 4 - ET
35º Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Neron M 8 - ET
36º Maria Del Mar Villalba Aranburu Mascotte Du Blanc 8 - ET
37º Manuel Andrés Moya Tamura Van't Heike 8 - ET
38º Argiñe Sagredo Goikoetxea Jalmy 8 - ET
  Prueba Nº06 Promoción. 1,10m. Acc Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Iñigo Gonzalez Oraindi Gin-Tonic 0 - 55,65
Ainhize Martínez Sánchez Carolux V 0 - 58,69
Fernando Gutierrez De La Concha Fenomen 0 - 59,17
Samira Sadeq Ganzarain Pin 0 - 59,83
Javier Gandara Gutierrez Ilton Mustior 0 - 61,67
Laura Iniesta Villas Gerbe-M 0 - 62,43
Igone Jauregi Apraiz Nene'S 0 - 63,45
Raquel Echave Subijana Maestria Du Plix 0 - 66,59
Maria Begoña Perez Maside Gringo de la Cense 0 - 67,74
10º Berta González Arroyo Beverly 0 - 67,81
11º Ivan Serrano Lance de Padua 0 - 68,45
12º Mónica Gibert De Diego Oskar 0 - 68,73
13º Iñigo Asensio Rey Danza Plaffitco 0 - 70,03
14º Xabier Almendros Cash Boy 0 - 72,55
15º Borja Villalón Puras Long Lankin 0 - 72,66
16º Ivan Serrano Carpanho 0 - 75,47
17º Fernando Velar Giménez Anka 0 - 76,59
18º Pello Elorduy Ibarzabal Centannus 0 - 76,95
19º Paula Azofra García Gala 4 - 59,58
20º Lorea Aizpurua Fernandez Hassadeur 4 - 62,81
21º Alba Fernandez San Emeterio Roletta 4 - 62,99
22º Pablo Mardones Kenya 4 - 68,79
23º Cristina Alonso Savin Monterrey 4 - 69,84
24º Jessica Galvan Montero Deimos 4 - 72,39
25º Carla Alonso Benito Valdelamadre Lilium De Olid 4 - 73,25
26º Borja Villalón Puras Fulltimes Dq 4 - 73,67
27º Koldo Fernandez Fullaondo Quartz De St Pair 4 - 76,28
28º Fidel Dávila García Nemesis 4 - 82,42
29º Jone Ibañez Lenox 8 - 65,17
30º Igone Jauregi Apraiz Socke 8 - 67,63
31º Begoña Solonca Bohem 8 - 84,96
32º Adolfo Gonzalez Goicoechea Lord Jordan De Olmedo 9 - 101,24
33º Sergio Puertollano Cuevas Alain 12 - 64,12
34º Mónica Gibert De Diego Bull 16 - 71,03
35º Monica Pomar Esteban Chantal E
  Koldo Fernandez Fullaondo Inbatible Del Pas E
  Prueba Nº07 Caballos Jóvenes. 1,20m. A.s.c. Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Colandrero 0 - ET
  Guillermo González Eguinoa Al-Agua 0 - ET
  Luis Alvarez Garaygordobil Diablo 0 - ET
  Ivan Serrano Cavalito 0 - ET
Mario Suárez Junquera Visama Zipper 4 - ET
  Mario Suárez Junquera Visama Egano 4 - ET
Koldo Fernandez Fullaondo Ravel Oc 8 - ET
Pablo Mardones De La Cruz Ena Yar 12 - ET
  Prueba Nº08 1,20m. A.c.c. Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Safán 0/0 - 17,63
Paula Azofra García Ankara Foster 0/0 - 18,31
Olga Calabozo Garrido Lakme De Mesille 0/0 - 18,6
Gonzalo Busca Roca Paprika Gesmeray 0/0 - 18,62
Maria Teran De La Piedra Eole D'arbaz 0/0 - 18,92
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Class II 0/0 - 19,27
Jenny Setiensaro Ill Lino Speed 0/0 - 19,41
Unai Aranzadi Espoir De Mescan 0/0 - 19,67
Mar Terán de la Piedra Nesprit De Schoenfeld 0/0 - 19,74
10º Alejandro López-Aróstegui Galarza Badmington 0/0 - 21,05
11º Mario Suárez Junquera Bill Breaker 0/0 - 21,09
12º Yeray Puertollano Sañudo Somer 0/0 - 21,16
13º Luis Alberto Teran De La Piedra Nabis De St Pair 0/0 - 21,3
14º Dadvid Martin Calcetines 0/0 - 21,93
15º Fidel Dávila García Alme De Gozon 0/0 - 22,54
16º Ruben Fernando Sanchez Gomez Flaveur 0/0 - 22,73
17º Javier Alvarez Garaygordobil Euro I 0/0 - 23,12
18º Rocío Martín Macarro Irus Derajegat 0/0 - 23,75
19º Sara Yañez Erkoreka Lex De Hutins 0/0 - 24,37
20º Veronica Fernandez-Baldor Tabú de Balme 0/0 - 25,17
21º Lucía Solar Ruiz O'hasard 0/0 - 25,83
22º Carlos Pando Gonzalez Lakme Pierreville 0/0 - 18.36
23º Borja Fernandez Prego Chateau Blanc 0/4 - 17,95
24º Javier Cuñarro Alaez Ravel 0/4 - 18,3
25º Sergio Vara Asenjo Iotha Mac Allan 0/4 - 18,31
26º Guillermo González Eguinoa New Dream 0/4 - 18,48
27º Jon Ander Garamendi Unne De Fabianne 0/4 - 19,2
28º Ruben Fernando Sanchez Gomez Graciosa 0/4 - 20,71
29º Naroa Bañuelos Haida De La Foret 0/4 - 23,25
30º Miguel De Gabriel Revilla Iris Du Vinnebus 0/4 - 23,35
31º Iñigo Gonzalez Oraindi Voque 0/4 - 23,68
32º Pablo Gómez Suarez Unceta 0/4 - 34,21
33º Tobías Hanke Snydef 0/4 - 40,16
34º Óscar Buj Gil Arán 0/8 - 22,01
35º Cristina Clemente Pérez Larzaac Du Dezert 1 - 62,26
36º Xabier Almendros Kristel 2 - 69,22
37º Mikel Velasco Jimenez Yakamo 2 - 68,77
38º Gonzalo Busca Roca Sacre Coeur 3 - 70,46
39º Marta Villabona Menendez Oberto 4 - 63,78
40º Raquel Echave Subijana Khepri Demarfre 4 - ET
41º Lucas Sarabia Bannatyne Damasco 4 - ET
42º Carmen Gutierrez De La Concha Impala Galat 4 - ET
43º Pello Elorduy Ibarzabal Lucky Luke 4 - ET
44º Elena Pulito Callejo El señor de Corbou 4 - ET
45º Iñigo Asensio Rey Rambo 4 - ET
46º Ivan Serrano Politor Del Salz 5 - 65,38
47º Xabier Almendros Carlos 9 - ET
48º Eider Abasolo Aurrekoetxea Anha De Walyro 10 - 66,8
49º Iratxe Urriolabeitia Romero 10 - 69,31
50º Edurne Rodriguez Baden Powel De Altube 10 - 66,84
51º Juan Saez De Madrid Lycos 19 - 89,24
52º Leire Buj Ribed Goths E
  Julio Alberto Mesa Escudero Corín E
  Ane Aizpurua Fernandez Java De Fribois E
  Prueba Nº09 Pequeño GP. 1,30m. A.c.c/desempate Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ivan Serrano Nemo De Sauzais 0/0 - 39,88
Enrique Camiruaga Cuencas Coco 97 0/0 - 40,33
Leonardo Medal García Tres Coronas Mariachi 0/0 - 43,58
Mikel Velasco Jimenez Napolitin 0/0 - 49,85
Leonardo Medal García Manix D 0/4 - 37,96
Javier López-Aróstegui Saenz de Gorbea Eyre De Saro 0/4 - 40,21
Jose Carlos Garabito López J Vivar 0/4 - 40,74
Gonzalo Busca Roca Flash Link 0/4 - 41,2
Javier López-Aróstegui Saenz de Gorbea Danilo De Ruyco 0/4 - 41,79
10º Pablo Mardones De La Cruz Ukrania 0/4 - 41.91
11º Bosco Barrenetxea Barbier Nostracosa Baster 0/8 - 37,48
12º Leonardo Medal García Corina 0/8 - 38,32
13º Carla Alonso Benito Valdelamadra Kasa Des Champs 4 - 59,22
14º Nerea Cortina Garmendia Fleur de Valide 4 - 59,6
15º Paloma Rodicio Lover's Boy 4 - 60,19
16º Carlos Buj Gil Kloe Pierreville 4 - 61,59
17º Susana De Rafael Estela 4 - 62,09
18º Ivan Serrano Bogart 4 - 64,68
19º Susana De Rafael Lord Landor 4 - 65,4
20º Manuel Andrés Moya Quebec 4 - 65,67
21º Manuel Movellan Haya Camelot del Pomar 4 - 66,15
22º Laura Domingo Coll La Santa 4 - 68,82
23º Román Gil Cáceres Willeke 4 - 66.22
24º Fidel Dávila García Ghoyorag G Molino 5 - 76,86
25º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Eon De Quijas 6 - 83,46
26º Leire Buj Ribed Orchidee De La Defli 7 - 86,5
27º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Gurielle 8 - 61,81
28º Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Aster 8 - 64,43
29º Begoña Arrillaga Careaga Santana 8 - 90,17
30º Óscar Buj Gil Mopty 12 - 62,4
31º Argiñe Sagredo Goikoetxea Jalmy 12 - 62,92
32º Itziar Monasterio Ehop du Chene 12 - 62,95
33º Miriam Gallardo Olano Laurier du Reverdy 12 - 67,25
34º Manuel Andrés Moya Paddigton 12 - 67,55
35º Ivan Serrano Oportune Minotais 12 - 70,71
36º Guillermo González Eguinoa Lady Lorcan 12 - 73,76
37º Ignacio Pando Gonzalez Eire 16 - 59,35
38º Federico Puente Lanza Bellovantus 16 - 62,53
39º Jose Maria Verdugo Aladueña Poldy II 16 - 65,2
40º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Oluma 17 - 77,81
41º Guillermo González Eguinoa Al-Pan Pan 17 - 78,11
42º Manuel Movellan Haya Dreams Del Pomar 21 - 78,95
43º Patricia De La Maya Follete Du Manoir 24 - 59,21
44º Carlos Buj Gil Lorenzo E
  Fidel Dávila García Future Flight E
  Federico Puente Lanza Jumberly E
47º Jose Carlos Garabito López Sidharta R
  Prueba Nº10 1,35m. A.c.c. Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Leonardo Medal García Loverboy 0 - 53,8
Javier Pérez Díez Al-Exgreen 0 - 55
Leonardo Medal García Sil Do Pegullal 0 - 55,46
Román Gil Cáceres Légolas 0 - 55,58
Manuel Andrés Moya Tamura Van't Heike 0 - 57,93
Julio Mesa Escudero Ibiss 0 - 58,55
Borja Villalón Puras Elfo de Güemes 0 - 60,2
Paula Azofra García L'eclair Du Mulain 0 - 60,22
Gonzalo Busca Roca Jessi Jones 0 - 60,31
10º Enrique Camiruaga Cuencas Cavatino 0 - 61,84
11º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Blushing Grey 0 - 61,92
12º Jose Maria Verdugo Aladueña Nimbus Du Page 0 - 62,08
13º Tobías Hanke Quantera 0 - 62,12
14º Unai Aranzadi Goenaga Merlin Du Thot 0 - 62,8
15º Mikel Velasco Jimenez Cranchi II 0 - 63,74
16º Susana De Rafael Juvalia Du Buat 0 - 64,59
17º Javier López-Aróstegui Saenz de Gorbea Lorsay Galant 0 - 65,01
18º Ivan Serrano Aida 0 - 65,28
19º Carla Alonso Benito Valdelamadre Lucky Luke Du Pas 0 - 65,3
20º Carlos De La Maya Landesa 0 - 67,67
21º Mario Suárez Junquera Cameron Van T Wisenhoff 0 - 68,38
22º Pablo Díaz Cuevas New Gold D'azul 2 - 76,37
23º Laura Domingo Aguinaco Lisette 4 - 60,15
24º Fernando Pérez Díez Miralda De Seves 4 - 66,73
25º Inés Castellanos Chavarri Karisse De Bernat 4 - 69,01
26º Koldo Fernandez Fullaondo Favela Del Pas 5 - 74,2
27º Carlos Pando Gonzalez Hanna La Inna 8 - 60,9
28º Fernando Sara Mirador De Chanay 8 - 66,43
29º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Rabalo 19 8 - 68,31
30º Susana De Rafael Mela 11 - 83,44
31º Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Neron M 12 - 63,37
32º Begoña Arrillaga Careaga Eau Vives 14 - 76,5
33º Carla Alonso Benito Valdelamadre Durango 14 - 92,62
34º Ivan Serrano Chevalier 15 - 99,83
35º Maria Del Mar Villalba Aranburu Mascotte Du Blanc E
  Javier Cuñarro Alaez Jague De Mara E
  Pablo Indurain Garayalde Cooldaght Mist E
38º Ivan Serrano Vioño de Sofelguera R
  Román Gil Cáceres Corina De Walyro R
  Prueba Nº11 Equipos. 1,30m. Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Los Angeles de Bosco 0-45,33
  Olga Calabozo Garrido Lakme De Mesille 0 - 57,67
  Nerea Cortina Garmendia Fleur de Valide 0 - 45,53
  Cristina Clemente Pérez Larzaac Du Dezert - - -
  Bosco Barrenetxea Barbier Nostracosa Baster 0 - 58,52
Los Narduchines 0-48,45
  Carla Alonso Benito Valdelamadra Kasa Des Champs 0 - 48,45
  Leonardo Medal García Tres Coronas Mariachi 0 - 62,03
  Leonardo Medal García Manix D - - -
  Leonardo Medal García Corina 0 - 64,69
Villafranca 0-52,27
  Susana De Rafael Mela - - -
  Gonzalo Busca Roca Paprika Gesmeray 0 - 52,27
  Manuel Andrés Moya Paddigton 0 - 58,72
  Manuel Andrés Moya Quebec 0 - 57,46
Maquinitas 0-52,82
  Enrique Camiruaga Cuencas Coco 97 0 - 57,22
  Ivan Serrano Nemo De Sauzais - - -
  Gonzalo Busca Roca Flash Link 0 - 52,82
  Jose Carlos Garabito López J Vivar 0 - 64,54
Las Top-Model 0-53,15
  Rocío Martín Macarro Irus Derajegat 0 - 62,49
  Paloma Rodicio Lover's Boy - - -
  Javier Cuñarro Alaez Jague De Mara 0 - 53,15
  Paula Azofra García Ankara Foster 0 - 55,66
Equitrack 0-55,25
  Guillermo González Eguinoa Al-Pan Pan 0 - 55,25
  Miriam Gallardo Olano Laurier du Reverdy - - -
  Itziar Monasterio Ehop du Chene 0 - 64,18
  Ivan Serrano Politor Del Salz 0 - 68,14
Yeguada del Pomar 0-56,74
  Koldo Fernandez Fullaondo Favela Del Pas 0 - 69,54
  Manuel Movellan Haya Camelot del Pomar 0 - 64,14
  Manuel Movellan Haya Dreams Del Pomar - - -
  Jenny Setiensaro Ill Lino Speed 0 - 56,74
Los Pipiolos 4-52,13
  Jon Ander Garamendi Unne De Fabiane 0 - 52,13
  Yeray Puertollano Sañudo Somer 0 - 59,85
  Sara Yañez Erkoreka Lex De Hutins - - -
  Iñigo Gonzalez Oraindi Voque 4 - 62,06
Los Despistaos 4-59,42
  Jose Carlos Garabito López Sidharta - - -
  Argiñe Sagredo Goikoetxea Jalmy 0 - 59,42
  Pablo Mardones De La Cruz Ukrania 0 - 65,51
  Sergio Vara Asenjo Iotha Mac Allan 4 - 53,61
10º Equidolmen 5-51,03
  Orchidee De La Defli 5 - 75,07
  Lady Lorcan 0 - 63,49
  Kloe Pierreville - - -
  Oportune Minotais 0 - 51,03
11º Los Pichones 5-58,83
  Lucas Sarabia Bannatyne Damasco 0 - 65,78
  Óscar Buj Gil Mopty 0 - 58,83
  Begoña Arrillaga Careaga Santana 5 - 73,71
  Borja Fernandez Prego Chateau Blanc - - -
12º Madriles 8-52,41
  Laura Domingo Aguinaco La Santa 0 - 52,41
  Maria Del Mar Villalba Aranburu Mascotte Du Blanc - - -
  Susana De Rafael Lord Landor 0 - 62,29
  Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Colandrero 8 - 67,9
13º Los Faris 12-63,22
  Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Aster 8 - 63,22
  Román Gil Cáceres Willeke 0 - 70,92
  Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Gurielle - - -
  Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Eon De Quijas 4 - 66,55
14º Los Verdugos 14-62,75
  Patricia De La Maya Follete Du Manoir - - -
  Susana De Rafael Estela 6 - 78,04
  Jose Maria Verdugo Aladueña Poldy II 8 - 70,77
  Fidel Dávila García Ghoyorag G Molino 0 - 62,75
15º La Portilla 16-66,47
  Federico Puente Lanza Bellovantus - - -
  Javier López-Aróstegui Saenz de Gorbea Eyre De Saro 0 - 66,47
  Federico Puente Lanza Jumberly 12 - 85,55
  Javier López-Aróstegui Saenz de Gorbea Danilo De Ruyco 4 - 62,95
  Prueba Nº12 Gran Premio. 1,40m. Acc/desempate. Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ivan Serrano Chevalier 0/0 - 34,34
Ivan Serrano Rasputin 0/0 - 34,38
Román Gil Cáceres Légolas 0/0 - 36,16
Manuel Andrés Moya Tamura Van't Heike 0/0 - 36,39
Borja Villalón Puras Elfo de Güemes 0/0 - 37,02
Unai Aranzadi Goenaga Merlin Du Thot 0/0 - 40,7
Fernando Pérez Díez Miralda De Seves 0/0 - 41,36
Laura Domingo Aguinaco Lisette 0/0 - 43,5
Pablo Indurain Garayalde Cooldaght Mist 0/4 - 36,24
10º Enrique Camiruaga Cuencas Cavatino 0/4 - 37,44
11º Julio Mesa Escudero Ibiss 0/4 - 37,92
12º Leonardo Medal García Rigoletta M 0/8 - 37,04
13º Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Neron M 0/8 - 40,79
14º Javier Pérez Díez Al-Exgreen 4 - 66,05
15º Paula Azofra García L'eclair Du Mulain 4 - 66,61
16º Susana De Rafael Juvalia Du Buat 4 - 68,21
17º Tobías Hanke Quantera 4 - 68,76
18º Gonzalo Busca Roca Jessi Jones 4 - 68,98
19º Javier López-Aróstegui Saenz de Gorbea Lorsay Galant 4 - 69,9
20º Leonardo Medal García Sil Do Pegullal 4 - 70,91
21º Mario Suárez Junquera Cameron Van T Wisenhoff 4 - 71,68
22º Ivan Serrano Aida 4 - 72,8
23º Inés Castellanos Chavarri Karisse De Bernat 4 - 75,2
24º Jose Maria Verdugo Aladueña Nimbus Du Page 4 - 78,31
25º Begoña Arrillaga Careaga Eau Vives 8 - 64,38
26º Carlos De La Maya Landesa 8 - 68,08
27º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Blushing Grey 8 - 69,98
28º Mikel Velasco Jimenez Cranchi II 8 - 74,8
29º Leonardo Medal García Loverboy 8 - 75,44
30º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Rabalo 19 8 - 79,58
31º Román Gil Cáceres Corina De Walyro 10 - 84,89
32º Pablo Díaz Cuevas New Gold D'azul 12 - 78,2
33º Carla Alonso Benito Valdelamadre Lucky Luke Du Pas 14 - 85,6
34º Carla Alonso Benito Valdelamadre Durango 19 - 89,25
35º Fernando Sara Mirador De Chanay 22 - 100,34
36º Carlos Pando Gonzalez Hanna La Inna E
  Prueba Nº13 Caballos Jóvenes. 1,20m. Asc Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ivan Serrano Cavalito 4 - 78,23
Koldo Fernandez Fullaondo Ravel Oc 4 - ET
Pablo Mardones De La Cruz Ena Yar 4 - ET
Guillermo González Eguinoa Al-Agua 4 - ET
Mario Suárez Junquera Visama Zipper 8 - ET
Luis Alvarez Garaygordobil Diablo 8 - ET
Koldo Fernandez Fullaondo Quartz De St Pair 8 - ET
Mario Suárez Junquera Visama Egano 8 - ET
  Prueba Nº14 1,20m. Dif.Progresivas Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Oluma 65 - 47,69
Carmen Gutierrez De La Concha Impala Galat 65 - 50,53
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Class II 65 - 51,2
Ignacio Pando Gonzalez Eire 65 - 51,58
Maria Teran De La Piedra Eole D'arbaz 65 - 51,61
Mar Terán de la Piedra Nesprit De Schoenfeld 65 - 52,1
Mario Suárez Junquera Bill Breaker 65 - 53,52
Xabier Almendros Carlos 65 - 54,38
Pablo Gómez Suarez Unceta 65 - 55,31
10º Julio Alberto Mesa Escudero Corín 65 - 55,44
11º Guillermo González Eguinoa New Dream 65 - 55,71
12º Ruben Fernando Sanchez Gomez Graciosa 65 - 56,09
13º Ruben Fernando Sanchez Gomez Flaveur 65 - 57,13
14º Javier Alvarez Garaygordobil Euro I 65 - 58,19
15º Lucía Solar Ruiz O'hasard 65 - 61,44
16º Fernando Gutierrez De La Concha Fenomen 65 - 68,74
17º Tobías Hanke Snydef 64 - 72,72
18º Javier Gandara Gutierrez Ilton Mustior 64 - 79,94
19º Gonzalo Busca Roca Sacre Coeur 63 - 73,04
20º Laura Iniesta Villas Gerbe-M 63 - 76,83
21º Luis Alberto Teran De La Piedra Nabis De St Pair 61 - 56,88
22º Dadvid Martin Calcetines 57 - 53,98
23º Elena Pulito Callejo El señor de Corbou 54 - 57,86
24º Fidel Dávila García Alme De Gozon 54 - 66,6
25º Ane Aizpurua Fernandez Java De Fribois 52 - 65,5
26º Eduerne Rodriguez Baden Powel De Altube 51 - 59,92
27º Fernando Velar Giménez Anka 50 - 65,86
28º Eider Abasolo Aurrekoetxea Anha De Walyro 46 - 54,85
29º Xabier Almendros Kristel 46 - 62,22
30º Iratxe Urriolabeitia Romero 42 - 57,31
31º Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Safán 25 - 46,93
32º Fidel Dávila García Future Flight 25 - 50,22
33º Unai Aranzadi Espoir De Mescan 25 - 51,13
34º Alejandro López-Aróstegui Galarza Badmington 25 - 52,77
35º Carlos Buj Gil Lorenzo 25 - 53,12
36º Marta Villabona Menendez Oberto 25 - 55,63
37º Naroa Bañuelos Haida De La Foret 25 - 64,79
38º Veronica Fernandez-Baldor Tabú de Balme 21 - 55,58
39º Iñigo Asensio Rey Rambo 21 - 57,51
40º Óscar Buj Gil Arán 21 - 57,83
41º Raquel Echave Subijana Maestria Du Plix 21 - 58,51
42º Miguel De Gabriel Revilla Iris Du Vinnebus 21 - 60,54
43º Raquel Echave Subijana Khepri Demarfre 18 - 58,21
44º Javier Cuñarro Alaez Ravel 17 - 53,17
45º Iñigo Gonzalez Oraindi Gin-Tonic 17 - 78,09
46º Pello Elorduy Ibarzabal Carolux V 12 - 57,22
47º Alba Fernandez San Emeterio Roletta 11 - 64,19
48º Carlos Pando Gonzalez Lakme Pierreville E
  Pello Elorduy Ibarzabal Lucky Luke E
50º Leire Buj Ribed Goths R
  Prueba Nº15 Promoción. 1,10m. Acc. Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Paula Azofra García Gala 0 - 61,48
Igone Jauregi Apraiz Nene'S 0 - 63,33
Mónica Gibert De Diego Oskar 0 - 65,11
Berta González Arroyo Beverly 0 - 66,25
Carla Alonso Benito Valdelamadre Lilium De Olid 0 - 66,83
Borja Villalón Puras Long Lankin 0 - 68,76
Xabier Almendros Cash Boy 0 - 70,35
Ivan Serrano Lance de Padua 0 - 72,84
Pello Elorduy Ibarzabal Centannus 0 - 73,02
10º Mario Sanchez Junquera Gringo de la Cense 0 - 86,45
11º Iñigo Asensio Rey Danza Plaffitco 4 - 63,99
12º Janire Ramire Kenia 4 - 66,58
13º Lorea Aizpurua Fernandez Hassadeur 4 - 67,62
14º Mónica Gibert De Diego Bull 4 - 68,97
15º Cristina Alonso Savin Monterrey 4 - 69,92
16º Borja Villalón Puras Fulltimes Dq 4 - 70,02
17º Jessica Galvan Montero Deimos 4 - 72,94
18º Jone Ibañez Lenox 8 - 65,19
19º Sergio Puertollano Cuevas Alain 8 - 68,64
20º Koldo Fernandez Fullaondo Inbatible Del Pas 8 - 83,03
21º Itziar Monasterio Carpanho 12 - 81,28
22º Igone Jauregi Apraiz Socke 12 - 86,71
23º Adolfo Gonzalez Goicoechea Lord Jordan De Olmedo E
  Samira Sadeq Ganzarain Pin E
  Monica Pomar Esteban Chantal E