Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

07/08/2009
CSN2* Puigcerdá Ruta de la Cerdanya (III), Puigcerdá (Girona)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 Cab.Jóvenes. 1,20. Asc. Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Oliver Singleton Carlon 0 - ET
Alejandro Jorda Candelas Peregrino 4 - ET
  Oliver Singleton Clear Concert 4 - ET
Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Cache De Champion 8 - ET
  María Dolores Nogales Diaz Christine 8 - ET
Beatriz de Llanza Daurella Endlef Pleasure 9 - 117,37
Felipe Guinato Ramos Quoit'or 12 - 114,16
Elisabeth Goyoaga Mollet Rubius Quibelle 14 - 121,59
Alejandro Jorda Candelas Musicam El Gerroug De Sauco 16 - ET
  Prueba Nº02 1,20m. Acc. Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carolina Cingozoglu Bámbola 0 - 52,45
Hervé Duhaut Jupiter De Rohis 0 - 55,88
Maria Guinot Monfort Wity Wolke 0 - 59,08
Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Licosia 0 - 59,3
Jordi Martí Lobato Sandaru 0 - 59,46
Elisabeth Goyoaga Mollet Prada 0 - 61,24
Victor Gonzalez Duran Melian 0 - 62,78
Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Oluma 0 - 63,55
Paz De Delas Pascual Odette 0 - 64,09
10º Carolina Labarta Casals Justry 0 - 65,57
11º Carla Camprubi Font Quelma Del Masset 0 - 66,81
12º David Segovia Alias Liaission De Normandie 0 - 66,86
13º Jose Maria Elias Edo Sampras 0 - 68,42
14º Laia Pujades Valencia Leandor 0 - 70,53
15º Gonzalo Blasco Botín Flash Gay 0 - 75,92
16º Berta Molina Roger Marilyn 0 - 81,91
17º Alejandro Jorda Candelas Palladium Dihammer 0 - 82,77
18º Elisabeth Goyoaga Mollet Drelude Du Pont 0 - 85,02
19º Pere Xercavins Gimeno Noctor&Apos;S Delight 2 4 - 60,19
20º Esther Roquet Puignero Classic Dancer 4 - 60,27
21º Janina Alvarez Garcia Lacky Del Lago 4 - 62,28
22º Bárbara Fransitorra De Olano Ramira 4 - 62,5
23º Albert Hermoso Farrás Et Arrayan 4 - 65,29
24º Albert Marti Lobato Magic Ball 4 - 65,5
25º Diana Catalan Nielsen Camelia 2 4 - 71,62
26º Eva Garcia Lluelles Idee Du Manoir 4 - 76,72
27º Mireia Botella Bertran Eros 6 - 91,98
28º Elena San Roman Cobeño Calibera Z 6 - 93,68
29º Basilio Catalan Nielsen Cacique 8 - 64,55
30º Albert Hermoso Farrás Hito 8 - 66,24
31º Anna Ureña Poch Eliott De Rosay 8 - 75,73
32º Sofia Campins Daurella Ducksy 8 - 81,8
33º Basilio Catalan Nielsen Valesca 10 - 92,53
34º Carla Bertran Ferrando Indigo de la Grange 12 - 71,99
35º Virginia Tarin Perez Nagaika des Forges E
  Elisabeth Goyoaga Mollet Twan E
  Prueba Nº03 1,25m. Acc. Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Oliver Singleton Canica 0 - 61,16
Charlotte Vega Brown Tarzán 0 - 61,46
Oliver Singleton Chellana Z 0 - 67,16
Clara Nebot Segui Kingston Du Granits 0 - 69,53
Antonio Hidalgo del Toro Foxlodge 1 - 75,39
Catherine Mc Affe Alcántara 1 - 75,59
Sofía Zambrano Ortega-Monasterio Van Schingdels Cotino 1 - 76,17
Jesús Varela de León Malice Du Fraigneau 4 - 59,29
Ángel Menéndez Marqués Lord Fontaine 4 - 60,12
10º Hervé Duhaut Noble Du Liban 4 - 62,42
11º Esther Morchon Vila Vickfeuer 4 - 73,91
12º Esther Roquet Puignero Artic Puigroq 4 - 73,93
13º Robert Pons Sole Clerice 5 - 74,35
14º Guy Jonqueres D'Oriola Nesle 5 - 76,45
15º Oliver Singleton Alitalia II 6 - 78,22
16º Francisco Colomer Barrera Sirkan 6 - 78,55
17º Sebastián Mateu Jurado Weinransch 9 - 75,19
18º Margaret Mollet Eggli Presidente De Auge 10 - 78,71
19º Marta Botín Naveda Colorado River 10 - 81,61
20º Jaime Astiz Alonso Ullan Bator 13 - 77,77
21º Julia Puig Cabane La Ina E
  Sofia Campins Daurella Grand Manier E
  Jesús Varela Bellido Orchidee Jazz E
  Prueba Nº04 1,30m. Acc. Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Oliver Singleton Cento Libero 0 - 66,51
Patricio Maldonado Maestre Caluna 11 0 - 74,02
Guy Jonqueres D'Oriola Moon Light 0 - 76,87
Margaret Mollet Eggli Opium Du Gue 0 - 77,29
Julia Puig Cabane Knockando 0 - 79,25
Margaret Mollet Eggli Warrior 0 - 79,82
Patricio Maldonado Maestre Nanon De Bois 0 - 80,53
Julia Puig Cabane Arleth Z 0 - 83,36
Antonio Hidalgo del Toro Optima De Thoisy 4 - 71,31
10º Hervé Duhaut Quite A Chance 4 - 77,96
11º Daniel Martínez Ricart Lady Godiva 4 - 80,58
12º Sofía Zambrano Ortega-Monasterio Syrak Du Losier 4 - 81,57
13º Elisabeth Goyoaga Mollet Baly Van Stapelvoorde 4 - 82,12
14º Esther Roquet Puignero Inland Du Lilas 4 - 93,12
15º Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Faithfully De Champion 4 - 93,91
16º Sofia Campins Daurella Firano 8 - 73,22
17º Rocío Palerm Sánchez Komtess De Champion 8 - 73,48
18º Gustavo Cuicchi Quero Wolke Vm 8 - 74,44
19º Elisabeth Goyoaga Mollet B-Ygor Van De Hemel 8 - 75,73
20º Alejandra Fransitorra De Olano Avenir De La Louvet 8 - 76,03
21º Andrea Jorda Lindon Wuranessa 8 - 80,95
22º Diana Catalan Nielsen Remake 8 - 83,48
23º Laura Roquet Puignero Azan 8 - 87,29
24º Daniel García Giró Cordaat Z 9 - 95,28
25º Catherine Mc Affe Latina De Brekka 11 - 106,56
26º Felipe Guinato Ramos Ugni O 12 - 68,71
27º Basilio Catalan Nielsen My Diar De Gamel 12 - 71,34
28º Jordi Artigas Puig Maimi Du Park 12 - 74,52
29º Guy Jonqueres D'Oriola Qui Voila 12 - 85,71
30º Sofía Zambrano Ortega-Monasterio Volkert 15 - 104,83
31º Alejandro Jorda Candelas Da Vinci 15 - 122,74
32º Blanca Gil Olivé Rio Duero Zafiro 16 - 81,82
33º Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Country 16 - 82,75
34º José Luis Dolz Tirado Milenium De Baillons 16 - 86,37
35º Albert Hermoso Farrás Obélix 25 - 98,16
36º Daniel Martínez Ricart Clayton M E
  Robert Pons Sole Crockett 4 E
  Jesús Dolz Boscar Maverdi Haka E
  Patricia Razquin Fernandez Impala Des Pierres E
  Hervé Duhaut Nabis Des Etisses E
  Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Lady Beach De Champion E
43º Daniel García Giró Allain Z R
  Guy Jonqueres D'Oriola Náyade R
  Albert Hermoso Farrás Born Again R
  Prueba Nº06 1,20 m.-CJ. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Beatriz de Llanza Daurella Endlef Pleasure 0 - ET
  Oliver Singleton Clear Concert 0 - ET
  María Dolores Nogales Diaz Christine 0 - ET
  Alejandro Jorda Candelas Peregrino 0 - ET
  Elisabeth Goyoaga Mollet Rubius Quibelle 0 - ET
  Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Cache De Champion 0 - ET
Felipe Guinato Ramos Quoit'or 4 - ET
  Oliver Singleton Carlon 4 - ET
Alejandro Jorda Candelas Musicam El Gerroug De Sauco 8 - ET
  Prueba Nº07 1,20 m.Parejas Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Hervé Duhaut Jupiter De Rohis 105,75
  Carolina Cingozoglu Bámbola 105,75
Pere Xercavins Gimeno Noctor's Delight 109,62
  Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Licosia 109,62
Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Oluma 116,9
  Victor Gonzalez Duran Melian 116,9
Carolina Labarta Casals Justry 122,26
  Albert Hermoso Farrás Et Arrayan 122,26
Gonzalo Blasco Botín Flash Gay 126,87
  Albert Hermoso Farrás Hito 126,87
Esther Roquet Puignero Classic Dancer 128,65
  Albert Marti Lobato Magic Ball 128,65
David Segovia Alias Liaission De Normandie 133,6
  Robert Pons Sole Crockett 4 133,6
Bárbara Fransitorra De Olano Ramira 141,52
  Paz De Delas Pascual Odette 141,52
Jordi Martí Lobato Sandaru 144,19
  Janina Alvarez Garcia Lacky Del Lago 144,19
10º Maria Guinot Monfort Wity Wolke 146,29
  Elisabeth Goyoaga Mollet Drelude Du Pont 146,29
11º Carla Bertran Ferrando Indigo de la Grange 153,67
  Anna Ureña Poch Eliott De Rosay 153,67
12º Eva Garcia Lluelles Idee Du Manoir 154,13
  Mireia Botella Bertran Eros 154,13
13º Sofia Campins Daurella Ducksy 162,21
  Jorge Campins Figueras Ulrieke 162,21
14º Guy Jonqueres D'Oriola Alcántara E
  Laia Pujades Valencia Leandor E
15º Jose Maria Elias Edo Sampras E
  Virginia Tarin Perez Nagaika des Forges E
16º Elisabeth Goyoaga Mollet Twan E
  Alejandro Jorda Candelas Da Vinci E
  Prueba Nº08 1,25 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Rocío Palerm Sánchez Komtess De Champion 0 - 66,02
Hervé Duhaut Noble Du Liban 0 - 67,61
Margaret Mollet Eggli Presidente De Auge 0 - 69
Sofía Zambrano Ortega-Monasterio Cotino 0 - 70,4
Guy Jonqueres D'Oriola Nesle 0 - 74,56
Esther Morchon Vila Vickfeuer 0 - 79,79
Andrea Jorda Lindon Wuranessa 0 - 80,53
Diana Catalan Nielsen Camelia 0 - 82,78
Patricio Maldonado Maestre Helico Of Lulu 0 - 84,41
10º Alejandro Jorda Candelas Palladium Dihammer 0 - 84,61
11º Sofía Zambrano Ortega-Monasterio Volkert 0 - 84,64
12º Antonio Hidalgo del Toro Foxlodge 0 - 86,5
13º Esther Roquet Puignero Artic Puigroq 4 - 71,07
14º Clara Nebot Segui Kingston Du Granits 4 - 73,43
15º Basilio Catalan Nielsen Valesca 4 - 76
16º Alejandra Fransitorra De Olano Avenir De La Louvet 4 - 77,26
17º Hervé Duhaut Nabis Des Etisses 4 - 79,43
18º Blanca Gil Olivé Rio Duero Zafiro 4 - 85,18
19º Berta Molina Roger Marilyn 4 - 86,43
20º Marta Botín Naveda Colorado River 4 - 87,38
21º Oliver Singleton Chellana Z 4 - 98,76
22º Oliver Singleton Canica 8 - 66,25
23º Francisco Colomer Barrera Sirkan 8 - 77,34
24º Carla Camprubi Font Quelma Del Masset 8 - 79,52
25º Elisabeth Goyoaga Mollet Prada 8 - 80,81
26º Sebastián Mateu Jurado Weinransch 8 - 86,67
27º Daniel Martínez Ricart Clayton M 8 - 87,72
28º Oliver Singleton Alitalia II 8 - 90,14
29º Alice Jonqueres D'Oriola Qui Voila 12 - 81,69
30º Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Bovvie De Champion 12 - 95,17
31º Jesús Dolz Boscar Maverdi Haka E
  Elena San Roman Cobeño Calibera Z E
  Jesús Varela Bellido Orchidee Jazz E
  Charlotte Vega Brown Tarzán E
  Prueba Nº09 1,30 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Patricio Maldonado Maestre Jordan de Rhodes 0 - 84,05
Felipe Guinato Ramos Ugni O 0 - 87,78
Jesús Varela de León Malice Du Fraigneau 0 - 78,88
Margaret Mollet Eggli Warrior 0 - 85,68
Oliver Singleton Cento Libero 0 - 91,06
Albert Hermoso Farrás Obélix 1 - 96,75
Albert Hermoso Farrás Born Again 1 - 99,25
Hervé Duhaut Quite A Chance 4 - 78,76
Basilio Catalan Nielsen My Diar De Gamel 4 - 80,83
10º Daniel Martínez Ricart Lady Godiva 4 - 85,81
11º Margaret Mollet Eggli Opium Du Gue 4 - 88,06
12º Julia Puig Cabane Knockando 4 - 89,21
13º Daniel García Giró Cordaat Z 4 - 94,54
14º Guy Jonqueres D'Oriola Moon Light 4 - 95,43
15º Ángel Menéndez Marqués Lord Fontaine 5 - 96,63
16º Patricia Razquin Fernandez Impala Des Pierres 6 - 110,1
17º Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Country 8 - 79,04
18º Antonio Hidalgo del Toro Optima De Thoisy 8 - 86,02
19º Sofía Zambrano Ortega-Monasterio Syrak Du Losier 8 - 89,54
20º Jordi Artigas Puig Maimi Du Park 8 - 91,91
21º José Luis Dolz Tirado Milenium De Baillons 9 - 97,02
22º Diana Catalan Nielsen Remake 12 - 90,21
23º Laura Roquet Puignero Azan 14 - 103,62
24º Esther Roquet Puignero Inland Du Lilas 15 - 104,54
25º Gustavo Cuicchi Quero Wolke Vm 20 - 84,54
26º Jaime Astiz Alonso Ulán Bator E
27º Guy Jonqueres D'Oriola Naiade R
  Prueba Nº10 1,35 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Margaret Mollet Eggli Pascale-Hune 0 - 61,95
Guy Jonqueres D'Oriola Aquino 0 - 62,77
Alejandro Jorda Candelas Jousca Des Grieges 0 - 68,95
Laura Roquet Puignero Duc De Chatel 0 - 70,77
Beatriz de Llanza Daurella Musicam Argentina Van Het Kast 0 - 73,98
Alejandro Fisac Batalla Tom Boy 0 - 74,19
Elisabeth Goyoaga Mollet Tenere 4 - 57,5
Patricio Maldonado Maestre Kashina Du Roman 4 - 58,26
Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Annel Z De Champion 4 - 60,49
10º Felipe Guinato Ramos Megastar 4 - 61,45
11º Diana Catalan Nielsen Waldo Van Het Isodorsof 4 - 63,63
12º Guy Jonqueres D'Oriola Lonzo B 4 - 67,05
13º Patricio Maldonado Maestre Nanon De Bois 4 - 69,92
14º Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Faithfully De Champion 4 - 70,72
15º Elisabeth Goyoaga Mollet Baly Van Stapelvoorde 4 - 73,44
16º Montse Pladeveya Mota Chopen Del Mas 4 - 74,07
17º Oliver Singleton Rannus 4 - 74,09
18º Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Victoria Rivers 4 - 84,39
19º Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Lady Beach De Champion 8 - 66,88
20º Daniel Martínez Ricart Playmate 11 8 - 71,9
21º Laura Roquet Puignero Symphonie De Reve 8 - 72,46
22º Daniel Martínez Ricart Can Do 2 8 - 87,88
23º Oliver Singleton Catalin 8 - 87,98
24º Borja Ballester Carral Lewis De La Baie 12 - 92,66
25º Jesús Varela Bellido Necklinde De Riveland 21 - 97,39
26º Margaret Mollet Eggli Sakamotto E
  Prueba Nº11 1,20 m.-CJ. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Felipe Guinato Ramos Quoit'or 0 - ET
Oliver Singleton Clear Concert 1 - 101,45
M Dolores Nogales Diaz Christine 5 - 102,51
Oliver Singleton Carlon 7 - 109,82
Beatriz de Llanza Daurella Endlef Pleasure 8 - ET
Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Cache De Champion 10 - 104,23
  Prueba Nº12 1,20 m. V/M Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carolina Cingozoglu Bámbola 57,45
Hervé Duhaut Jupiter De Rohis 59,71
Janina Alvarez Garcia Lacky Del Lago 67,48
Maria Guinot Monfort Wity Wolke 67,56
Jordi Martí Lobato Sandaru 68,48
Catherine Mc Affe Alcántara 70
Alfons Roquet Puignero Classic Dancer 71,95
Patricia Razquin Fernandez Impala Des Pierres 72,52
Virginia Tarin Perez Nagaika des Forges 73,5
10º Albert Hermoso Farrás Et Arrayan 73,55
11º Albert Marti Lobato Magic Ball 74,92
12º Carolina Labarta Casals Justry 76,52
13º Albert Hermoso Farrás Hito 78,8
14º Laia Pujades Valencia Leandor 78,87
15º Anna Ureña Poch Eliott De Rosay 82,14
16º Jaime Astiz Alonso Ulán Bator 83,99
17º Carla Bertran Ferrando Indigo de la Grange 84,55
18º David Segovia Alias Liaission De Normandie 84,83
19º Paz De Delas Pascual Odette 86,52
20º Bárbara Fransitorra De Olano Ramira 87,39
21º Victor Gonzalez Duran Melian 88,05
22º Robert Pons Sole Crockett 4 88,28
23º Alejandro Jorda Candelas Da Vinci 94,15
24º Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Bovvie De Champion 94,65
25º Sofia Campins Daurella Ducksy E
26º Laura Roquet Puignero Silken Shado W Ii E
27º Carla Camprubi Font Quelma Del Masset E
28º Mireia Botella Bertran Eros E
29º Eva Garcia Lluelles Idee Du Manoir R
  Prueba Nº13 1,25 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Hervé Duhaut Noble Du Liban 0 - 74,74
Charlotte Vega Brown Tarzán 0 - 75,46
Sebastián Mateu Jurado Weinransch 0 - 94,06
Guy Jonqueres D'Oriola Nesle 1 - 97,9
Daniel Martínez Ricart Clayton M 4 - 82,54
Sofía Zambrano Ortega-Monasterio Cotino 4 - 96,65
Marta Botín Naveda Colorado River 5 - 97,77
Berta Molina Roger Marilyn 8 - 92,06
Diana Catalan Nielsen Camelia 8 - 96,97
10º Basilio Catalan Nielsen Cacique E
  Clara Nebot Segui Kingston Du Granits E
  Alice Jonqueres D'Oriola Qui Voila E
  Basilio Catalan Nielsen Valesca E
  Blanca Gil Olivé Rio Duero Zafiro E
  Prueba Nº14 1,30 m. V/M Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Antonio Hidalgo del Toro Optima De Thoisy 65,04
Patricio Maldonado Maestre Caluna 11 67,49
Hervé Duhaut Quite A Chance 69,91
Daniel Martínez Ricart Lady Godiva 70,13
Esther Roquet Puignero Artic Puigroq 72,69
Elisabeth Goyoaga Mollet B-Ygor Van De Hemel 74,66
Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Country 75,14
Rocío Palerm Sánchez Komtess De Champion 75,36
Esther Roquet Puignero Inland Du Lilas 75,4
10º Jordi Artigas Puig Maimi Du Park 79,4
11º Albert Hermoso Farrás Obélix 83,27
12º Gustavo Cuicchi Quero Wolke Vm 84,97
13º Diana Catalan Nielsen Remake 85,45
14º Albert Hermoso Farrás Born Again 85,5
15º Laura Roquet Puignero Azan 88,24
16º Alejandra Fransitorra De Olano Avenir De La Louvet 88,77
17º Catherine Mc Affe Latina De Brekka 89,36
18º Jesús Varela de León Malice Du Fraigneau 91,41
19º Alejandro Jorda Candelas Palladium Dihammer 92,56
20º Esther Morchon Vila Vickfeuer 93,01
21º Sofía Zambrano Ortega-Monasterio Syrak Du Losier 93,17
22º Guy Jonqueres D'Oriola Moon Light 96,11
23º Hervé Duhaut Nabis Des Etisses 96,64
24º Oliver Singleton Alitalia II 106,36
25º Ángel Menéndez Marqués Lord Fontaine E
  Jesús Varela Bellido Necklinde De Riveland E
27º Basilio Catalan Nielsen My Diar De Gamel R
  Prueba Nº15 Gran Premio. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alejandro Jorda Candelas Jousca Des Grieges 0/0 - 33
Blai Capdevila Barredo Ubine Jambo 0/0 - 34,23
Guy Jonqueres D'Oriola Aquino 0/0 - 37,7
Blai Capdevila Barredo Sacoemba 0/4 - 35,29
Laura Roquet Puignero Duc De Chatel 0/4 - 35,94
Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Faithfully De Champion 0/4 - 36,36
Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Lady Beach De Champion 0/4 - 36,42
Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Annel Z De Champion 4 - 75,67
Patricio Maldonado Maestre Kashina Du Roman 4 - 78,07
10º Patricio Maldonado Maestre Jordan de Rhodes 4 - 79,5
11º Elisabeth Goyoaga Mollet Tenere 4 - 90,29
12º Felipe Guinato Ramos Megastar 8 - 72,86
13º Laura Roquet Puignero Symphonie De Reve 8 - 84,1
14º Oliver Singleton Rannus 8 - 86,65
15º Elisabeth Goyoaga Mollet Baly Van Stapelvoorde 8 - 88,54
16º Daniel Martínez Ricart Can Do 2 8 - 94,09
17º Oliver Singleton Catalin 10 - 103,86
18º Guy Jonqueres D'Oriola Lonzo B 11 - 107,44
19º Borja Ballester Carral Lewis De La Baie 12 - 83,55
20º Daniel Martínez Ricart Playmate 11 20 - 82,85
21º Montse Pladeveya Mota Chopen Del Mas 24 - 83,9
22º Diana Catalan Nielsen Waldo Van Het Isodorsof E
  Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Victoria Rivers E
24º Alejandro Fisac Batalla Tom Boy R
  Prueba Nº16 0,40 m. A1 Lunes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Aina Martinez Cracotte 0 - ET
  Alejandra Gasso Mustic 0 - ET
  Pablo Sancho Panocha 0 - ET
  Herminia Torello Indi 0 - ET
  Pablo Soler Boule 0 - ET
  Gemma Boada Muly 0 - ET
  Ton Pont Doraimon 0 - ET
Laura Font Roig 4 - ET
  Beatriz Gasso Cracotte 4 - ET
10º Marta Colls Doraimon E
  Marti Torreguitar Jiva E
  Lledo Garcia Dijoukee E
  Joan Caminal Castañe Venus E
  Prueba Nº17 0,60 m. A1 Lunes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Patricia Garin Evererst 0 - ET
  Alejandra Gasso Mustic 0 - ET
  Sara Salom Albeldo Venus 0 - ET
  Julia Berga Nicos 0 - ET
  Nadia Ricart Mitjons 0 - ET
  Alexandra Banchs Lluvia 0 - ET
  Lledo Garcia Dijoukee 0 - ET
  Paula Rallo John Travolta 0 - ET
  Agueda Marco Rodolfo Langostino 0 - ET
  Nuri Gali Polvorita 0 - ET
  Oscar Sabates Cracotte 0 - ET
12º Marina Gibert Raya Roblon 4 - ET
  Joana Torello Indi 4 - ET
  Violeta De Azpiazu Sultán 4 - ET
15º Silvia Barrachina Hendel 7 - 103,74
16º Cristina Sau Moto 8 - ET
17º Guillem Torreguitar Jiva 10 - 120,01
18º Pablo Soler Boule E
  Marta Colls Estampida E
  Laura Font Aixa E
  Prueba Nº18 0,80 m. A2 Lunes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carlos Oriach Valentino 0 - 51,65
Arianna Botella Mary Popins 0 - 52,81
Marta Rabassa Nougat 0 - 53,27
Violeta De Azpiazu Mitjons 0 - 54,43
Herminia Torello Miss Synshine 0 - 55,15
Aroa Ribera Mister Ed 0 - 55,7
Marta Bertran Ena 0 - 56,04
Beti Alonso Forever 0 - 57,96
Julia Led Bámbola 0 - 58,92
10º Andrea Aguilar Jeromo 0 - 59,21
11º Victoria Banchs Villa Lluvia 0 - 61,4
12º Bernart Torras Crocus Des Landes 0 - 62,27
13º Nuri Gali Polvorita 0 - 63,34
14º Maria Varela Pampa 0 - 63,44
15º Susana Requena Orloz 0 - 63,59
16º Francisco Goyoaga Elizalde Just 0 - 64,46
17º Irene Elizalde Bali 0 - 64,58
18º Paula Rallo John Travolta 0 - 66,92
19º Pere Sanes Apaxe 0 - 67,33
20º Beatriz Font Daisy Du Laval 0 - 67,69
21º Erica Casals Zafir 0 - 69,42
22º Andrea Aguilar Dream 0 - 74,39
23º Gonzalo Carnero Wally 0 - 76,68
24º Blai Capdevila Barredo Apart 0 - 80,69
25º Silvia Barrachina Hendel 0 - 82,87
26º Alejandro Jorda Candelas Armani 0 - 86,12
27º Yolanda Alonso Tossa 4 - 55,22
28º Raquel Garin Mustic 4 - 59,3
29º Julia Led Misteri 4 - 60,36
30º Raquel Busquet Irish Blue 4 - 61,72
31º Roser Colls Iove-Me 4 - 64,83
32º Ina Parera Tonka 4 - 72,81
33º Luis Diaz Vale Vale 4 - 74,74
34º Anna Morer Eina 4 - 77,02
35º Patricia Garin Castle Fly De Tesalia 4 - 78,06
36º Eva Rubio Cañero 13 4 - 79,43
37º Tania Lopez Dardo 6 - 99,54
38º Clara Civit Fleka 8 - 67,41
39º Robert Ponts Allegro 8 - 84,98
40º Patricio Maldonado Zoef E
  Alejandra Gasso Cracotte E
  Ingrid Brun Brandy E
  Prueba Nº19 1 m. A2 Lunes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Julia Led Bámbola 0 - 62,59
Natalia Carbonell Blue Sky 0 - 65,68
Arianna Botella Mary Popins 0 - 67,54
Asun Castañe Vern 0 - 68,09
Maria Varela Kiproko 0 - 72,51
Tania Lopez Dardo 0 - 73,71
Felix Mercader Miky Mouse 0 - 74,67
Robert Pons Ldy Dinara 0 - 77,46
Roser Colls Iove-Me 0 - 78,79
10º Paola Mur Eo del Pinar 0 - 78,8
11º Elisabeth Font Prat Loe-You 0 - 82,67
12º Basilio Catalan Cacique 0 - 84,63
13º Jesús Varela Necklinde De Riveland 0 - 85,12
14º Andrea Jordá Zorro B 0 - 85,15
15º Esther Roquet Puignero Vitrall 0 - 85,96
16º Claire van Gelder Quorum 0 - 86,27
17º Blai Capdevila Barredo Alquik Rebel 0 - 87,39
18º Jesús Varela Orchidee Jazz 0 - 91,62
19º Helena Barclay Oxer 4 - 60,18
20º Carlos Oriach Itaque 4 - 62,59
21º Herminia Torello Miss Synshine 4 - 63,27
22º Maria Xercavins Jeanot 4 - 64
23º Ferran Odena Hilda Du Fief 4 - 67,98
24º Didier Lasseron Gocu 4 - 68,19
25º Marina Alventosa Ciceron 4 - 70,95
26º Sara Salom Albeldo Noveccento 4 - 72,41
27º Ina Parera Tonka 4 - 79,92
28º Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Fitzen 4 - 90,61
29º Angel Codina Premium Ac 4 - 91,23
30º Helena Barclay Bahía 4 - 92,45
31º Maria Zabaleta Susperregui Nagana 6 - 100,57
32º Susana Requena Orloz 8 - 69,44
33º Raquel Busquet Irish Blue 8 - 73,27
34º Mireia Alvarez Duna 8 - 84,14
35º Irene Elizalde Bali 9 - 95,75
36º Marta Bertran Ena 12 - 65,09
37º Violeta De Azpiazu Mitjons 12 - 75,45
38º Oriol Álvarez Duna 12 - 80,72
39º Andrea Aguilar Dream 12 - 86,99
40º Laura Roquet Puignero Alvent 16 - 82,9
41º Paula Serra Vonne 16 - 109,86
42º Yolanda Alonso Tossa E
  Pere Xercavins Darius E
  Max Mercader Edna E
  Marta Rabassa katanga E
  Bernart Torras Crocus Des Landes E
  Eva Rubio Cañero 13 E
  Anna Morer Eina E
  Prueba Nº20 1,10 m. A2 Lunes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ana Marín Fanny De La Cere 0 - 64,2
Felip Ares Gratina 8 0 - 65,42
Francisco Goyoaga Mollet Pascale 0 - 73,67
Basilio Catalan Xavina 0 - 82,55
Laura Roquet Puignero Silken Shadow 0 - 82,83
Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Mondain Mondain 1 - 90,73
Laura Roquet Puignero Quilate Del Duero 2 - 95,09
Laura Roquet Puignero Quity Del Duero 2 - 96,72
Sara Salom Albeldo Dry Strong 4 - 64,85
10º Alfons Roquet Puignero Tiflo 4 - 71,29
11º Robert Pons Ldy Dinara 4 - 76,72
12º Esther Roquet Puignero Awaik 4 - 77,85
13º Miguel Forés Agamenón 4 - 81,35
14º Andrea Do-Cal Hermes 4 - 82,1
15º Hervé Duhaut Tao 4 - 82,18
16º Diana Catalan Edna 4 - 82,74
17º Basilio Catalan Cacique 4 - 84,42
18º Cristina Uriach Castle Kelly Carnival 8 - 68,23
19º Patricia Garin Sheilar 8 - 81,11
20º Andrea Carrera Ventura 10 - 95,6
21º Sergi Martin Oluma 12 - 69,15
22º Andrea Jordá Zorro B 12 - 88,83
23º Didier Lasseron Gocu 12 - 89,16
24º Basilio Catalan Valesca 12 - 89,75
25º Sebastián Mateu Jurado Alleganza 13 - 93,09
26º Mireia Bassons Zamyra 13 - 108,28
27º Alejandro Jorda Candelas Elguerrug E
  Carlos Oriach Vivaldi E
  Ivonne Moya Wai -Takky E
  Paz De Delas Papillón E
  Prueba Nº21 0,40 m. A1 Martes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pablo Soler Boule 0 - ET
  Lledo Garcia Dijoukee 0 - ET
  Cristina Sau Moto 0 - ET
  Ton Pont Doraimon 0 - ET
  Pablo Sancho Panocha 0 - ET
  Marta Colls Doraimon 0 - ET
Joan Caminal Castañe Venus 4 - ET
  Joana Torello Indi 4 - ET
  Gemma Boada Muly 4 - ET
  Carla Larrañaga Teddy 4 - ET
11º Laura Font Roig E
  Aina Martinez Cracotte E
  Beatriz Gasso Cracotte E
  Prueba Nº22 0,60 m. A1 Martes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pablo Soler Boule 0 - ET
  Lledo Garcia Dijoukee 0 - ET
  Laura Font Aixa 0 - ET
  Pablo Sancho Panocha 0 - ET
  Joana Torello Indi 0 - ET
  Julia Berga Nicos 0 - ET
  Nadia Ricart Mitjons 0 - ET
  Zoe Wick Kashi 0 - ET
  Alexandra Banchs Lluvia 0 - ET
  Silvia Barrachina Hendel 0 - ET
  Viginie Bourdes Sherook 0 - ET
  Guillaume Bourdes Quechua 0 - ET
  Marina Gibert Raya Roblon 0 - ET
  Joan Caminal Castañe Venus 0 - ET
15º Agueda Marco Rodolfo Langostino 4 - ET
  Carla Larrañaga Teddy 4 - ET
  Raquel Garin Jiva 4 - ET
  Alejandra Gasso Mustic 4 - ET
  Oscar Sabates Cracotte 4 - ET
  Patricia Garin Evererst 4 - ET
21º Cristina Sau Moto 8 - ET
22º Marta Colls Estampida E
  Prueba Nº23 0,80. A2 Martes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Marta Rabassa Nougat 0 - 49,63
Arianna Botella Mary Popins 0 - 51,83
Carlos Oriach Valentino 0 - 53,89
Beti Alonso Forever 0 - 54,35
Herminia Torello Miss Synshine 0 - 55,24
Violeta De Azpiazu Mitjons 0 - 55,38
Francisco Goyoaga Elizalde Just 0 - 56,33
Beatriz Font Daisy Du Laval 0 - 57,35
Julia Led Misteri 0 - 59,54
10º Maria Varela Pampa 0 - 62,61
11º Irene Elizalde Bali 0 - 63,19
12º Marta Bertran Ena 0 - 63,62
13º Leila Guignard Kashi 0 - 64,42
14º Marta Rabassa katanga 0 - 65,63
15º Paula Rallo John Travolta 0 - 66,27
16º Clara Civit Fleka 0 - 67,84
17º Nuria Puigbo Sisi 0 - 70,92
18º Ina Parera Tonka 0 - 75,05
19º Luis Diaz Vale Vale 0 - 76,96
20º Raquel Busquet Irish Blue 0 - 77,28
21º Sebastian Grau Looping 0 - 77,43
22º Silvia Barrachina Hendel 0 - 77,99
23º Gonzalo Carnero Wally 0 - 79,26
24º Patricia Garin Castle Fly De Tesalia 0 - 82,56
25º Eithel Wick Legende 0 - 82,9
26º Robert Ponts Allegro 0 - 89,53
27º Victoria Banchs Villa Lluvia 4 - 60,35
28º Natalia Carbonell Blue Sky 4 - 63,42
29º Aroa Ribera Mister Ed 4 - 64,38
30º Erica Casals Zafir 4 - 65,14
31º Roser Colls Iove-Me 4 - 68,48
32º Pere Sanes Apatxe 4 - 72,16
33º Tania Lopez Dardo 4 - 73,27
34º Yolanda Alonso Tossa 4 - 80,75
35º Pauline Cascassonne Legende 4 - 90,13
36º Laura Roquet Puignero Alvent 4 - 91,13
37º Andrea Aguilar Jeromo 4 - 91,19
38º Alejandro Jorda Candelas Armani 5 - 96,46
39º Ingrid Brun Brandy 7 - 104,52
40º Raquel Garin Mustic 8 - 75,33
41º Andrea Aguilar Dream 8 - 76,94
42º Marina Gibert Raya Roblon E
  Nuri Gali Polvorita E
  Anna Morer Eina E
  Bernart Torras Crocus Des Landes E
  Prueba Nº24 1 m. A2 Martes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alix Buissery Kashi 0 - 55,76
Felix Mercader Miky Mouse 0 - 57,39
Maria Varela Kiproko 0 - 58,5
Helena Barclay Bahía 0 - 59,02
Maria Noviembre Tao 0 - 59,96
Joan Ureña Eliott De Rosay 0 - 65,67
Mireia Botella Drago 0 - 70,23
Asun Castañe Vern 4 - 55,62
Maria Xercavins Jeanot 4 - 56,68
10º Arianna Botella Mary Popins 4 - 57,84
11º Pere Xercavins Darius 4 - 58,72
12º Herminia Torello Miss Synshine 4 - 59,05
13º Maria Zabaleta Susperregui Nagana 4 - 59,34
14º Carlos Oriach Itaque 4 - 61,58
15º Sara Salom Albeldo Noveccento 4 - 62,91
16º Lisa Escudero Looping 4 - 64,11
17º Marta Bertran Ena 4 - 64,76
18º Tania Lopez Dardo 4 - 66
19º Angel Codina Premium Ac 4 - 66,41
20º Esther Roquet Puignero Awaik 4 - 69,57
21º Paula Serra Vonne 4 - 75,18
22º Violeta De Azpiazu Mitjons 4 - 77,48
23º Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Fitzen 4 - 78,25
24º Diana Catalan Edna 4 - 79,27
25º Helena Barclay Oxer 4 - 80
26º Didier Lasseron Gocu 8 - 54,97
27º Irene Elizalde Bali 8 - 60,33
28º Ferran Odena Hilda Du Fief 8 - 60,49
29º Marina Alventosa Ciceron 8 - 64,56
30º Andrea Aguilar Dream 8 - 68,28
31º Claire van Gelder Quorum 11 - 117,11
32º Oriol Álvarez Duna 12 - 58,12
33º Patricia Garin Tossa 12 - 62,91
34º Mireia Alvarez Duna 12 - 80,93
35º Roser Colls Iove-Me 16 - 67,19
36º Marta Rabassa katanga E
  Ina Parera Tonka E
  Susana Requena Orloz E
  Gonzalo Carnero Wally E
  Prueba Nº25 1,10 m. A2 Martes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Francisco Goyoaga Mollet Pascale 0/0 - 29,42
Didier Lasseron Gocu 0/0 - 30,74
Laura Roquet Puignero Silken Shadow 0/0 - 31,83
Basilio Catalan Cacique 0/0 - 35,65
Basilio Catalan Xavina 0/0 - 39,88
Sara Salom Albeldo Dry Strong 0/4 - 28,06
Jordi Marti Sandaru 0/4 - 29,76
Anna Lopez Gresca 0/8 - 28,72
Esther Roquet Puignero Awaik 0/NP
  Laura Roquet Puignero Quilate Del Duero 0/NP
  Laura Roquet Puignero Quity Del Duero 0/NP
  Robert Pons Lady Dinara 0/NP
  Miguel Forés Agamenón 0/NP
14º Cristina Uriach Castle Kelly Carnival 4 - 60,65
15º Patricia De Leon Leyenda Del Mar 4 - 64,66
16º Andrea Do-Cal Hermes 4 - 64,82
17º Eva Garcia Idee De Manoir 4 - 70,16
18º Felix Mercader Miky Mouse 4 - 70,64
19º Esther Roquet Puignero Vitrall 4 - 71,52
20º Jesús Varela Orchidee Jazz 4 - 74,03
21º Laia Pujades Leandor 4 - 74,2
22º Felip Ares Gratina 8 4 - 74,49
23º Andrea Jordá Zorro B 4 - 74,75
24º Alfons Roquet Puignero Tiflo 4 - 78,28
25º Mireia Botella Eros 4 - 84,55
26º Albert Marti Magic Ball 4 - 91,39
27º Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Mondain Mondain 8 - 73,47
28º Patricia Garin Sheilar 8 - 73,5
29º Basilio Catalan Valesca 8 - 76,32
30º Sebastián Mateu Jurado Alleganza 8 - 76,7
31º Elisabeth Font Prat Loe-You 8 - 77,2
32º Sergi Martin Oluma 12 - 87,27
33º Paz De Delas Papillón 12 - 88,31
34º Diana Catalan Edna 15 - 102,43
35º Helena Barclay Bahía E
  Paola Mur Eo del Pinar E
  Carlos Oriach Vivaldi E
  Ivonne Moya Wai -Takky E