Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

07/08/2009
CSN3* Marbella Club Hípica, Benahavís (Málaga)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 1,20 m-CJ. A1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alberto Márquez Galobardes Ben Hur 1 - 105,76
Alberto Márquez Galobardes Amarcord 4 - 99,55
Samuel Oliva Martínez Montecorto 8 - 91,5
  Israel Cantero Macías Zaragoza 8 - 92,87
  Prueba Nº02 1,20 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Omar Qermane Noisette De Berni 0 - 60,84
Zineb Larhrissi Solange Van De Vrunte 0 - 62,32
Samuel Oliva Martínez Patner Du Temple 0 - 64,75
Aurelio Cea Macias Amigo 0 - 66,88
Luis Fernández Rey Licenciado 0 - 68,49
Aurelio Cea Macias Galileo 0 - 68,85
Carlos Lange Fraile Voeska 0 - 69,97
Ilias Aissaoui Omega 0 - 70,1
Leina Benkhraba Miel 0 - 70,77
10º Jose Luis Vazquez Lopez Siggy Marine 0 - 81,88
11º Sophia Luders-Gibbs Cavalier 0 - 83,27
12º Gabriel Romero Muñoz Ilos De Boisy 0 - 83,78
13º Fouad Larhrissi Quad 0 - 85,93
14º Manuel De La Lastra Cortines Nickos D'ines 1 - 90,39
15º Andres Osborne Rivaldo 1 - 92,15
16º Andres Osborne Oostgraaf 1 - 93,55
17º Mohamed Al Ahhrach Melody D'Etenclin 4 - 54,25
18º Ali Al Ahrach Duchesse 4 - 56,78
19º Anas Elbousairi Luna De Setis 4 - 58,24
20º Luis Astolfi Florez Calimero 4 - 60,67
21º Omar Qermane Mirage De Berni 4 - 60,68
22º Ilias Aissaoui Marocaine 4 - 62,19
23º Samuel Oliva Martínez Haston 4 - 64,99
24º Alvaro Peralta Campaña Bianco 4 - 66,71
25º Ghailani Rania Flash 4 - 67,54
26º Chafik Benkhraba Lacome Z 4 - 69,37
27º Abdelkebir Ouaddar Opera De Berni 4 - 69,57
28º Abdelkader Maamar Miss Maroc Telecom 4 - 71
29º Ali Al Ahrach Kimba 4 - 73,87
30º Sofie Mala Quick N'Easy 4 - 74,16
31º Luis Astolfi Florez Belladonna 4 - 76,88
32º Luis Pelegrina Astro 4 - 77,86
33º Andres Osborne Pariant Yac 4 - 80,24
34º Sol Travesedo Cedrun Senator 4 - 82,48
35º Sophia Luders-Gibbs Eclipse 4 - 85,71
36º Carolina Catany Crespo Caretina 4 - 85,94
37º Slaoui Yzza Pretty Woman 4 - 87,76
38º Jorge Juárez Oplaisir 5 - 90,66
39º Ismoil Mediouri Kito 5 - 91,02
40º Georgia Crichton Koirat De Media Lua 8 - 65,78
41º José Antonio García Diana Capuleto 8 - 66,57
42º Maria Jose Castejon Girastella 8 - 69,08
43º Ilias Aissaoui Selene 8 - 69,17
44º Victoria Junot Uzzi 8 - 82,48
45º Julia Ventura One Du Reverdy 8 - 83,37
46º José Serrano Melero Filoch de Subligny 8 - 84,61
47º Mohamed Morchis Casper 8 - 103,48
48º Marta Pizarro Carex 9 - 91,19
49º Sophie Alba Hunter Granni Boy 11 - 114,73
50º Zineb Larhrissi Rin Tin Tin 12 - 71,6
51º César Díaz Martín Polka 86 12 - 72,67
52º Dori Ruiz Rodriguez Nanook Cayennais 12 - 77,86
53º Jaime Ostos Malika 12 - 118,24
54º Manuel Blazquez Rein Vieux 14 - 113,84
55º Antonio Peralta Ramirez Toscana 16 - 80,06
  Alvaro Peralta Campaña Toscana 16 - 80,06
57º Sofia Ortega Moles Algol 16 - 82,52
58º Rocío Sáinz De Rozas De La Cámara Negrita 16 - 86,54
59º Natalia Gallego Redil 19 - 98,86
60º Manuel Barrios Cremades Zarzuela 19 - 100,96
61º Luis Pelegrina Zidane E
  Zara Rojahn Havane Du Vert E
  Felipe Herrero Rubio New Generation E
  Ignacio Parejo Tapical E
  Ab'Del Kiber Bouccetta Black Jack E
  Prueba Nº03 1,30 m.-CJ. A1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alberto Márquez Galobardes Forsithia 0 - 91,36
  Antonio Rodríguez Calero Esteban 0 - 94,71
Jaime Beca Gonzalez HHS Lancilord 4 - 93,95
  Jaime Ostos Malik 4 - 88,1
Guillermo Diez Delgado Guitian Alby Corky Ch 5 - 105,53
Pedro Sánchez Alemán Concetta 15 8 - 87,23
Aurelio Gutiérrez García Suncarrier Chin Chin W 12 - 88,98
  Prueba Nº04 1,30 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Youssef Salmeron Pistache Du Ry 0 - 58,96
Fouad Larhrissi Big Boy 1 0 - 67,58
Andres Osborne Napoleon Yac 0 - 70,9
José Serrano Melero Quick Boy 8 0 - 71,4
Luis Álvarez Cervera Estena 0 - 74,18
Guillermo Diez Delgado Guitian Cassandro 0 - 74,22
Diego Porres Solís Coatepec 0 - 75
Marta Baudet Aranda Zandor Z 0 - 75,37
Aurelio Gutiérrez García Suncarrier Chirigota W 0 - 75,58
10º Fernando Herrero Rubio Arrogant 0 - 81,43
11º Georgia Crichton Carrigeen Delight 0 - 81,86
12º Israel Cantero Macías Copado 0 - 82,11
13º Salvador García Diana Equiastigi Capirote 0 - 84,59
14º Antonio Ortiz Martínez Arc En Ciel Du Muze 0 - 86,15
15º Jesús Torres García Chipie Van Het 0 - 86,64
16º Raúl Oliva Martínez Espoir Du Buisson 0 - 89,5
17º Nadine Whitehouse Ivan Le Hardi 0 - 90,78
18º Pedro Sánchez Alemán Calliopsis Of Chic 0 - 100,16
19º Jaime Ostos Remember Me 0 - 113,89
20º Amin Lyazidi Lili 0 - 115,23
21º Antonia Frederick Picaro E
  Raúl Oliva Martínez Lord E
  Fouad Larhrissi Sagana E
  Ignacio Fernández Gil-Fournier Clipper E
  Antonio Mariñas Soto Carthago D'essy Z E
  Antonio Rubio Pastor Taragon P E
  Guillermo Diez Delgado Guitian Biscaya E
  Juan Manuel de Jove Rodríguez de Torres Agamenón E
  Israel Cantero Macías Caregano Z E
  Prueba Nº06 1,45 m. Dos Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Ambiente 55 0/0 - 24,66
Antonio Mariñas Soto Boeing 0/0 - 24,71
Borja Fernández-Tubau Valinco 0/0 - 25,64
Antonio Mariñas Soto Horizon De Rix 0/0 - 25,73
Luis Mateos Bernáldez Dynamic 0/0 - 27,41
Cristina Toda Suarez Cashmire 0/0 - 27,53
Fouad Larhrissi Golden Grannus 0/0 - 27,65
Juan Manuel de Jove Rodríguez de Torres Casanova 0/0 - 29,21
Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Bolleke Van Theike 0/4 - 26,02
10º Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Nastois Du Bosqueteau 0/4 - 27,74
11º Cristina Toda Suarez Anjana 0/4 - 31,43
12º Jesús Torres García Noble De Bruyeres 0/8 - 27,37
13º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Bizzy Boy 0/8 - 28,52
14º Ana Mateos Bernaldez Candyboy 4 - 65,31
  Borja Fernández-Tubau Big Boy 4 - 64,34
  Samuel Oliva Martínez Dartaghnan 4 - 61,31
  Jesús Torres García Averner 4 - 63,86
  Pedro Sánchez Alemán Ungaro 4 - 62,7
19º Samuel Oliva Martínez Ronaldo 5 - 69,55
20º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Mystere De Servole 8 - 65,43
  Javier Jose Mateos Rodriguez Drosso 8 - 64,63
22º Luis Álvarez Cervera Rico Revel 9 - 71,04
23º Juan Manuel de Jove Rodríguez de Torres Rehala 2c 20 - 78,05
  Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Sigfred 32 20 - 67,36
24º Ana Mateos Bernaldez Kasandra 12 E
  José Serrano Melero Volcan Van Het Dennehof E
  Aurelio Gutiérrez García Sun Carrier Life Style E
  Jaime Beca Gonzalez Tullibards E
28º Borja Fernández-Tubau I'clips R
  Prueba Nº07 1,20-Cj. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Samuel Oliva Martínez Montecorto 0 - 71,2
  Israel Cantero Macías Zaragoza 0 - 76,27
Sophia Luders-Gibbs Eclipse 8 - 74,97
  Prueba Nº07 1,35 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Luis Mateos Bernáldez Wally 0 - 58,49
Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Ideal De Reverdy 0 - 58,82
Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Caramelo 0 - 59,43
Ignacio Cervantes Alonso La Zagaleta Simply Red 0 - 59,8
Iñigo Fernández De Mesa Klauss 0 - 62,19
Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Porland 0 - 62,21
Diego Porres Solís Lady Liberti W 0 - 62,28
Alberto Márquez Galobardes Uliano B 0 - 64,7
Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Welty 0 - 68,04
10º Antonio Rodríguez Calero Aladin Z 0 - 72,71
11º Antonio Mariñas Soto Al Capone 0 - 74,72
12º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Kairos De Croch 4 - 58,69
13º Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab Ramona 4 - 58,71
14º Ana Mateos Bernaldez Nahina 4 - 59,18
15º Aurelio Gutiérrez García Sun Carrier Mr Nice Guy 4 - 60,83
16º Iñigo Fernández De Mesa Aaron Van De Ambacitt 4 - 61,43
17º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Odiel 4 - 63,23
18º Javier Jose Mateos Rodriguez Emperador 4 - 65,55
19º Belen Ferrandiz Alfonso Uninas 4 - 69,75
20º Guillermo Diez Delgado Guitian Quincy 32 4 - 71,04
21º Antonio Martínez-Cacha Martínez Waquito 4 - 74,38
22º Rafael Gutiérrez de Rave Tobaruela Cobra Van Het Bruegel 5 - 78,22
23º Farid Amenazar Priam Des Peupliers 8 - 62,69
24º Ignacio Parejo Bouitton 8 - 63,7
25º Israel Cantero Macías Rosie 8 - 64,52
26º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Otello D'auge 8 - 65,73
27º Jaime Ostos Nabil 8 - 67,34
28º Cristina Toda Suarez Arkansas 8 - 68,29
29º Joaquín Aranda Garcia Maximus 8 - 72,91
30º Ali Al Ahrach Queen 8 - 73,62
31º Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab Oui Oui 10 - 82,39
32º José Serrano Melero Flavic Du Vivier 12 - 64
33º Belen Ferrandiz Alfonso Scooby 12 - 66,54
34º Samuel Oliva Martínez Cyrano Z 12 - 71,44
35º Mª del pilar Rico Muñoz Quetoute Van Debrem 13 - 77,55
36º Guillermo Diez Delgado Guitian Vechta 13 - 95,8
37º Salvador Astolfi Pérez De Guzmán Loutiano E
  Salvador García Diana Pitón E
39º Luis Álvarez Cervera Back Stage R
  Youssef Salmeron Oh Chic R
  Prueba Nº08 1,20 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Samuel Oliva Martínez Sonata De Bravour 0 - 46,05
Juan Manuel de Jove Rodríguez de Torres Agamenón 0 - 46,82
Amin Lyazidi Lili 0 - 47,6
Leina Benkhraba Miel 0 -  49,38
Luis Astolfi Florez Belladonna 0 - 49,77
Georgia Crichton Koirat De Media Lua 0 - 51,07
José Serrano Melero Filoch de Subligny 0 - 52,13
Alejandra Aumente González Cinta 0 - 53,56
Slaoui Yzza Pretty Woman 0 - 54,18
10º Sophie Alba Hunter Granni Boy 0 - 54,55
11º Andres Osborne Rivaldo 0 - 55,14
12º Marta Pizarro Carex 0 - 56,14
13º Sol Travesedo Cedrun Senator 0 - 58,35
14º Youssef Salmeron Oh Chic 0 - 59,83
15º Gill Peat Ludwig 0 - 61,7
16º Sophia Luders-Gibbs Cavalier 0 - 63,16
17º Carolina Catany Crespo Caretina 0 - 63,35
18º Alberto Márquez Galobardes Amarcord 0 - 66,5
19º Jorge Juárez Oplaisir  0 -  67,12
20º Mohamed Al Ahhrach Melody D'Etenclin 4 - 43,61
21º José Antonio García Diana Equiastigi Vinagre 4 - 45,69
22º Ghailani Rania Flash 4 - 46,13
23º Zineb Larhrissi Solange Van De Vrunte 4 - 46,17
24º Anas Elbousairi Luna De Setis 4 - 47,46
25º Israel Cantero Macías Lacarlo Corte Real 4 - 48,69
26º Luis Astolfi Florez La Carlotta 4 - 51,69
27º Samuel Oliva Martínez Haston 4 - 51,75
28º Zara Rojahn Havane Du Vert  4 -  53,08
29º Manuel Barrios Cremades Zarzuela 4 - 53,59
30º Sofie Mala Quick N'Easy 4 - 54,54
31º Julia Ventura One Du Reverdy 4 - 55,4
32º Redoune Nadaa Petra 83  4 -  59,79
33º Ab'Del Kiber Bouccetta Black Jack 4 - 60,62
34º Felipe Herrero Rubio New Generation 4 - 61,48
35º Manuel De La Lastra Cortines Nickos D'ines 4 - 62,18
36º Aurelio Cea Macias Galileo 4 - 64,47
37º Andres Osborne Oostgraaf 4 - 68,41
38º Alberto Márquez Galobardes Ben Hur 4 - 69,62
39º Andres Osborne Pariant Yac 4 - 70,34
40º Sofia Ortega Moles Algol 8 - 46,06
41º Carlos Lange Fraile Voeska  8 -  51,27
42º Aurelio Cea Macias Amigo 8 - 52,5
43º Ismoil Mediouri Kito  8 -  52,67
44º Maria Jose Castejon Girastella 8 - 54,05
45º Dori Ruiz Rodriguez Nanook Cayennais 8 - 57,93
46º Victoria Junot Uzzi  8 -  58,73
47º Antonio Peralta Ramirez Toscana 8 - 58,97
48º Luis Astolfi Florez Calimero 8 - 59,68
49º Manuel Blazquez Rein Vieux 8 - 61,83
50º Alvaro Peralta Campaña Bianco 8 - 64,04
51º Sol Travesedo Cedrun White Lady 8 - 66,9
52º Caoimhe Goya García De Paor Odinia 8 - 73,49
53º Luis Fernández Rey Licenciado 8 - 74,32
54º Natalia Gallego Redil 12 - 56,07
55º Luis Pelegrina Astro 12 - 64,95
56º Jose Luis Vazquez Lopez Siggy Marine 12 - 75,32
57º Rocío Sáinz De Rozas De La Cámara Negrita 14 - 81
58º César Díaz Martín Polka 86 21 - 77,93
59º Salvador Astolfi Pérez De Guzmán Loutiano E
  Jaime Ostos Malika E
  Mohamed Morchis Casper E
  Gabriel Romero Muñoz Ilos De Boisy E
  Carmen Velasco Equicia Argo E
  Prueba Nº09 1,20 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Antonio Rodríguez Calero Esteban 0 - 85,25
  Jaime Beca Gonzalez HHS Lancilord 0 - 82,13
Guillermo Diez Delgado Guitian Alby Corky Ch 4 - 80,31
Alberto Márquez Galobardes Forsithia 10 - 107,28
Aurelio Gutiérrez García Suncarrier Chin Chin W 12 - 80,24
  Prueba Nº10 1,30 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ali Al Ahrach Kimba 0 - 57,83
Ignacio Parejo Bouitton 0 - 60,29
Ali Al Ahrach Duchesse 0 - 61,42
Jesús Torres García Chipie Van Het 0 - 62,31
Georgia Crichton Carrigeen Delight 0 - 63,54
Aurelio Gutiérrez García Suncarrier Chirigota W 0 - 69,1
Raúl Oliva Martínez Espoir Du Buisson 0 - 75,82
Rocío Sáinz De Rozas De La Cámara Star Darco 0 - 77,21
Ali Al Ahrach Queen 4 - 56,25
10º Belen Ferrandiz Alfonso Scooby 4 - 64,14
11º Andres Osborne Napoleon Yac 4 - 66,59
12º Marta Baudet Aranda Zandor Z 4 - 68,53
13º Pedro Sánchez Alemán Concetta 15 4 - 69,66
14º Salvador García Diana Equiastigi Capirote 4 - 71,36
15º Oscar Riestra Tineo Eris Nacg 4 - 72,45
16º María Dolores Zambrano Ortega-Monasterio Golden Grass Koi D'henbourg 4 - 75,49
17º Cristina Toda Suarez Arkansas 4 - 76,1
18º José Serrano Melero Quick Boy 8 8 - 57,29
19º Fouad Larhrissi Sagana 8 - 62,72
20º Chafik Benkhraba Lacome Z 8 - 70,2
21º Abdelkader Maamar Miss Maroc Telecom 8 - 71,46
22º Omar Qermane Noisette De Berni 8 - 74,01
23º Guillermo Diez Delgado Guitian Biscaya 8 - 82,13
24º Israel Cantero Macías Rosie 12 - 57,03
25º Omar Qermane Mirage De Berni 12 - 72,75
26º Youssef Salmeron Pistache Du Ry 12 - 73,9
27º Ilias Aissaoui Omega 12 - 96,12
28º Samuel Oliva Martínez Sirene 15 - 91,79
29º Ilias Aissaoui Marocaine 16 - 65,7
30º Israel Cantero Macías Copado 16 - 96,17
31º Luis Álvarez Cervera Estena 20 - 77,78
32º Jaime Ostos Remember Me E
  Diego Porres Solís Coatepec E
  Nadine Whitehouse Ivan Le Hardi E
  Pedro Sánchez Alemán Calliopsis Of Chic E
  Antonio Mariñas Soto Carthago D'essy Z E
  Aurelio Gutiérrez García Sun Carrier Life Style E
  Antonio Rubio Pastor Taragon P E
  Guillermo Diez Delgado Guitian Cassandro E
  Israel Cantero Macías Caregano Z E
  Salvador García Diana Pitón E
  Prueba Nº11 1,35 m. PGP. AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Youssef Salmeron Oh Chic 0/4 - 37,92
Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Arc En Ciel Du Muze 0/4 - 39,27
Pedro Sánchez Alemán Ungaro 0/8 - 36,49
Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Ideal De Reverdy 0/8 - 39,25
Iñigo Fernández De Mesa Klauss 0/10 - 51,02
Ana Mateos Bernaldez Kasandra 12 1 - 80,04
  Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Caramelo 1 - 80,04
Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Siegfried 32 1 - 80,66
Javier Jose Mateos Rodriguez Emperador 4 - 75,89
10º Ana Mateos Bernaldez Nahina 4 - 76,24
11º Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab Ramona 4 - 76,27
12º Fouad Larhrissi Big Boy 1 4 - 76,32
13º Aurelio Gutiérrez García Sun Carrier Mr Nice Guy 4 - 76,69
14º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Porland 4 - 77,32
15º Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Nastois Du Bosqueteau 4 - 77,93
16º Guillermo Diez Delgado Guitian Vechta 5 - 81,65
17º Belen Ferrandiz Alfonso Uninas 8 - 79,36
18º Fernando Herrero Rubio Arrogant 9 - 81,85
19º Jaime Beca Gonzalez Tullibards 9 - 83,16
20º Diego Porres Solís Lady Liberti W 12 - 78,12
21º Fouad Larhrissi Golden Grannus 13 - 80,08
22º Antonio Martínez-Cacha Martínez Waquito 14 - 84,24
23º Antonio Rodríguez Calero Aladin Z 14 - 84,81
24º Farid Amenazar Priam Des Peupliers 16 - 94,72
25º Joaquín Aranda Garcia Maximus 17 - 80,84
26º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Odiel 17 - 81,2
27º Samuel Oliva Martínez Cyrano Z 22 - 100,53
28º Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab Oui Oui 22 - 100,95
29º José Serrano Melero Volcan Van Het Dennehof 28 - 76,66
30º Iñigo Fernández De Mesa Aaron Van De Ambacitt E
31º Luis Mateos Bernáldez Wally E
32º José Serrano Melero Flavic Du Vivier E
33º Ignacio Cervantes Alonso La Zagaleta Simply Red E
34º Juan Manuel de Jove Rodríguez de Torres Casanova E
35º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Otello D'auge R
36º Jaime Ostos Nabil R
37º Rafael Gutiérrez de Rave Tobaruela Cobra Van Het Bruegel R
  Prueba Nº12 1,45 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Kairos De Croch 0 - 74,36
Cristina Toda Suarez Anjana 0 - 79,02
Antonio Mariñas Soto Boeing 0 - 79,54
Luis Álvarez Cervera Rico Revel 0 - 80,77
Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Bolleke Van Theike 0 - 83,83
Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Bizzy Boy 4 - 80,16
Cristina Toda Suarez Cashmire 4 - 80,45
Ana Mateos Bernaldez Candyboy 4 - 80,95
Jesús Torres García Averner 4 - 81,38
10º Alberto Márquez Galobardes Uliano B 4 - 81,75
11º Antonio Mariñas Soto Al Capone 4 - 88,42
12º Samuel Oliva Martínez Dartaghnan 8 - 81,08
13º Luis Mateos Bernáldez Dynamic 8 - 81,55
14º Javier Jose Mateos Rodriguez Drosso 8 - 85,26
15º Borja Fernández-Tubau Big Boy 12 - 84,83
16º Samuel Oliva Martínez Ronaldo 12 - 86,85
17º Juan Manuel de Jove Rodríguez de Torres Rehala 2c 12 - 86,99
18º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Mystere De Servole 12 - 88,68
20º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Welthit Van De Hermitage E
21º Borja Fernández-Tubau I'clips R
  Prueba Nº13 1,20 m-Cj. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Israel Cantero Macías Zaragoza 0 - 75,25
Samuel Oliva Martínez Montecorto 8 - 70,06
Sophia Luders-Gibbs Eclipse 16 - 68,52
  Prueba Nº14 1,20 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Chafik Benkhraba Lacome Z 0 -  43,41
Anas Elbousairi Luna De Setis 0 - 45,13
Sophie Alba Hunter Granni Boy 0 - 45,8
Leina Benkhraba Miel 0 -  46,82
José Serrano Melero Filoch de Subligny 0 - 47,15
Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Loutiano 0 - 50,02
Julia Ventura Ocean Club One Du Reverd 0 - 51,36
Manuel Barrios Cremades Zarzuela 0 - 51,38
Fouad Larhrissi Quad 0 - 53,59
10º Gabriel Romero Muñoz Ilos De Boisy 0 - 54,3
11º Sophia Luders-Gibbs Cavalier 0 - 55,86
12º Manuel De La Lastra Cortines Nickos D'ines 0 - 56,43
13º Rocío Sáinz De Rozas De La Cámara Negrita 0 - 58,6
14º Alberto Márquez Galobardes Amarcord 0 - 64,98
15º Luis Astolfi Florez Calimero 4 - 41,31
16º José Antonio García Diana Equiastigi Vinagre 4 - 41,92
17º Georgia Crichton Koirat De Media Lua 4 - 44,1
18º Israel Cantero Macías Caregano Z 4 - 44,31
19º Luis Fernández Rey Licenciado 4 - 45
20º Luis Astolfi Florez Belladonna 4 - 45,87
21º Alvaro Peralta Campaña Bianco 4 - 46,14
22º Samuel Oliva Martínez Haston 4 - 46,26
23º Abdelkader Maamar Miss Maroc Telecom 4 - 46,42
24º José Antonio García Diana Capuleto 4 - 47,18
25º Maria Jose Castejon Girastella 4 - 47,96
26º Zara Rojahn Havane Du Vert 4 - 49,04
27º Carlos Lange Fraile Voeska 4 - 53,33
28º Aurelio Cea Macias Galileo 4 - 54,07
29º Pedro Sánchez Alemán Calliopsis Of Chic 4 - 55,18
30º Carolina Catany Crespo Caretina 4 - 57,29
31º Andres Osborne Pariant Yac 4 - 58,38
32º Manuel Blazquez Rein Vieux 4 - 58,54
33º Juan Manuel de Jove Rodríguez de Torres Agamenón 4 - 58,82
34º Caoimhe Goya García De Paor Odinia 4 - 59,82
35º Rafael Gutiérrez de Rave Tobaruela Cobra Van Het Bruegel 4 - 62,37
36º Israel Cantero Macías Lacarlo Corte Real 4 - 64
37º Marta Pizarro Carex 4 - 66,3
38º Zineb Larhrissi Rin Tin Tin 4 - 66,55
39º Slaoui Yzza Pretty Woman 4 - 71,61
40º Alberto Márquez Galobardes Ben Hur 4 - 72,39
41º Antonio Mariñas Soto Carthago D'essy Z 7 - 89,41
42º Ghailani Rania Flash 8 - 42,52
43º Sol Travesedo Cedrun Senator 8 - 49,14
44º Redoune Nadaa Petra 83 8 -  50,37
45º Dori Ruiz Rodriguez Nanook Cayennais 8 - 51,01
46º Aurelio Cea Macias Amigo 8 - 51,29
47º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Taragon P 8 - 51,98
48º Nadine Whitehouse Ivan Le Hardi 8 - 52,49
49º Luis Pelegrina Astro 8 - 53,28
50º Zineb Larhrissi Solange Van De Vrunte 8 - 54,34
51º Antonio Peralta Ramirez Toscana 8 - 57,22
52º Luis Astolfi Florez La Carlotta 8 - 58,94
53º Jose Luis Vazquez Lopez Siggy Marine 8 - 62,55
54º Juan Manuel de Jove Rodríguez de Torres Ony Va De Galoubet 8 - 63,62
55º Mohamed Morchis Casper 8 -  66,09
56º Sofia Ortega Moles Algol 12 - 44,28
57º Natalia Gallego Redil 12 - 51,43
58º Ismoil Mediouri Kito 12 -  54,70
59º Ab'Del Kiber Bouccetta Black Jack 12 - 63,42
60º César Díaz Martín Polka 86 12 - 65,28
61º Alejandra Aumente González Cinta E
  Mohamed Al Ahhrach Melody D'Etenclin E
  Sol Travesedo Cedrun White Lady E
  Victoria Junot Uzzi E
  Prueba Nº15 1,30 m.-CJ. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Guillermo Diez Delgado Guitian Alby Corky Ch 0 - 71,4
  Antonio Rodríguez Calero Esteban 0 - 75,81
  Alberto Márquez Galobardes Forsithia 0 - 67,36
Jaime Ostos Malik 4 - 65,68
  Aurelio Gutiérrez García Suncarrier Chin Chin W 4 - 69,34
Jaime Beca Gonzalez HHS Lancilord 12 - 76,55
  Prueba Nº16 1,30 m. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Fouad Larhrissi Big Boy 1 0/0 - 22,73
Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Otello D'auge 0/0 - 24,7
Aurelio Gutiérrez García Suncarrier Chirigota W 0/0 - 25,52
Marta Baudet Aranda Zandor Z 0/0 - 25,75
María Dolores Zambrano Ortega-Monasterio Golden Grass Koi D'henbourg 0/4 - 26,36
Ali Al Ahrach Duchesse 4 - 41,82
Georgia Crichton Carrigeen Delight 4 - 43,69
Andres Osborne Napoleon Yac 4 - 44,45
Israel Cantero Macías Rosie 4 - 45,15
10º Maria Bañuls Sañudo Chipie Van Het 4 - 45,29
11º Antonio Ortiz Martínez Arc En Ciel Du Muze 4 - 48,97
12º Youssef Salmeron Pistache Du Ry 7 - 67,03
13º Omar Qermane Mirage De Berni 8 - 45,43
14º Ali Al Ahrach Melody D'Etenclin 8 - 46,01
15º Salvador García Diana Equiastigi Capirote 8 - 46,55
16º Ilias Aissaoui Omega 8 - 46,67
17º Fouad Larhrissi Sagana 8 - 47,75
18º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Odiel 11 - 65,86
19º Ilias Aissaoui Marocaine 12 - 45,17
20º Omar Qermane Noisette De Berni 12 - 46,75
21º José Serrano Melero Quick Boy 8 12 - 55,14
22º Oscar Riestra Tineo Eris Nacg E
  Salvador García Diana Pitón E
  Fernando Herrero Rubio New Generation E
  Prueba Nº17 1,35 m. V/M Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Ideal De Reverdy 49,27
Pedro Sánchez Alemán Ungaro 49,29
Farid Amenazar Priam Des Peupliers 53,82
Youssef Salmeron Oh Chic 54,95
Ignacio Parejo Bouitton 55,89
Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Porland 56,61
Javier Jose Mateos Rodriguez Emperador 57,27
Ana Mateos Bernaldez Nahina 57,71
Iñigo Fernández De Mesa Klauss 59,2
10º Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab Ramona 59,51
11º José Serrano Melero Volcan Van Het Dennehof 60,78
12º Diego Porres Solís Lady Liberti W 60,85
13º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Siegfried 32 61,49
14º Belen Ferrandiz Alfonso Scooby 62,02
  Ilias Aissaoui Selene 62,02
16º Belen Ferrandiz Alfonso Uninas 62,37
17º Fernando Herrero Rubio Arrogant 62,77
18º Antonio Rodríguez Calero Aladin Z 67,66
19º Samuel Oliva Martínez Ronaldo 67,96
20º Rocío Sáinz De Rozas De La Cámara Star Darco 68,48
21º Israel Cantero Macías Copado 68,78
22º Antonio Martínez-Cacha Martínez Waquito 70,06
23º Guillermo Diez Delgado Guitian Vechta 70,96
24º Ignacio Cervantes Alonso La Zagaleta Simply Red 71,76
25º Cristina Toda Suarez Arkansas 74,29
26º Samuel Oliva Martínez Cyrano Z 75,21
27º Raúl Oliva Martínez Espoir Du Buisson 78,23
28º Luis Mateos Bernáldez Wally 78,81
29º Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab Oui Oui 79,59
30º José Serrano Melero Flavic Du Vivier 83,79
  Jaime Ostos Nabil 83,79
32º Samuel Oliva Martínez Sirene 87,19
33º Ignacio Fernández Gil-Fournier Klick Ride Fortuna De Buzalen 96,53
34º Ali Al Ahrach Kimba R
  Yolanda García-Cereceda López Malika E
  Ali Al Ahrach Queen E
  Prueba Nº18 Gran Premio. 2 Mangas Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Ambiente 55 0/0 - 46,11
Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Bizzy Boy 0/4 - 46,04
Cristina Toda Suarez Cashmire 4/0 - 47,18
Samuel Oliva Martínez Dartaghnan 4/4 - 45,78
Jesús Torres García Averner 4/8 - 46,72
Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Nastois Du Bosqueteau 8/4 - 46,76
Ana Mateos Bernaldez Candyboy 8/8 - 45,07
Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Mystere De Servole 8/8 - 46,4
Antonio Mariñas Soto Al Capone 8/8 - 48,13
10º Cristina Toda Suarez Anjana 8/20 - 47,04
11º Javier Jose Mateos Rodriguez Drosso 12 - 78,4
12º Fouad Larhrissi Golden Grannus 16 - 76,42
13º Borja Fernández-Tubau Valinco 16 - 76,65
14º Juan Manuel de Jove Rodríguez de Torres Rehala 2c 16 - 79,97
15º Antonio Mariñas Soto Boeing 20 - 78,21
16º Antonio Mariñas Soto Horizon De Rix E
17º Jesús Torres García Noble De Bruyeres R
  Alberto Márquez Galobardes Uliano B R
  Luis Álvarez Cervera Rico Revel R
  Juan Manuel de Jove Rodríguez de Torres Casanova R
  Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Kairos De Croch R