Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

14/08/2009
CSN2* CHAS, Gijón

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 1,20 m.-CJ. A1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Yahya Abou-Khadour Montaño Custer Z 0 - ET
  Mario Suárez Junquera Visama Zipper 0 - ET
  Rosendo Bidart Bianca 0 - ET
  Fidel Dávila García Bruja De Gozon 0 - ET
  Pablo Noval Miss Lucinda 0 - ET
  Mario Suárez Junquera Bill Breaker 0 - ET
  Juan Antonio De Wit Emil D'or 0 - ET
Juan Antonio De Wit Huaso 4 - ET
  Julio Arias Cueva Caretino R 4 - ET
  Gonzalo Menéndez Menéndez Viñon Jattricke 4 - ET
  Prueba Nº02 1,20 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Saúl Portos Costales Nika For Ever 0 - 53,02
Paula Azofra García Ankara Foster 0 - 54,3
Ramón Pérez Álvarez Rony Del Norte 0 - 54,48
Fidel Dávila García Future Flight 0 - 54,99
Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Tsunami 0 - 55,16
Gonzalo Menéndez Menéndez Libera 0 - 58,15
Ana Yañez Bernardo Jurphy de Saint Hermelle 0 - 58,46
Ana Yañez Bernardo Romeo 0 - 58,93
Maria Fraile Sanchez Fontain Du Brevil 0 - 61,36
10º Jaime Silvela Casteñón Lindos 2 Mq 0 - 63,53
11º Santiago Núñez Riva Klondike 0 - 64,27
12º Santiago Núñez Riva Bentayga 0 - 64,4
13º Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Graf Lorenz 0 - 64,81
14º Jesús Varela Bellido Malice De Fraigneau 0 - 65,37
15º Julio Alberto Mesa Escudero Principal 2 0 - 67,01
16º Victoria Alvarez Rodriguez Hermine des Moitiers 0 - 67,33
17º Teresa Arias Cueva Hit De Bneville 0 - 67,37
18º Benjamin Perez Alvarez Egalisco D A'driers 0 - 67,58
19º Marina Farias Garcia-Pumarino Pacha 0 - 67,72
20º Claudia Álvarez Polledo Boston-Aragon 0 - 68,42
21º Monica Riera Blanco Cola Ws 0 - 69,93
22º Adrian Lozano Morales Odyss For Ever 0 - 69,94
23º Ana Palacios López Apacity Z 0 - 71,96
24º Miriam Prado Rodriguez Oficial Pr 0 - 72,33
25º Rosendo Bidart Dada 0 - 72,48
26º Benjamin Perez Alvarez Flying Prince 0 - 73,37
27º Yahya Abou-Khadour Montaño Chendo-Z 0 - 73,63
28º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Falcata Del Pas 0 - 74,01
29º Carla Zorita Padilla Nikias 0 - 76,38
30º Ana Dobra Martinez Arias Enia 0 - 77,24
31º Mario Suárez Junquera Visama Egano 0 - 78,13
32º Yahya Abou-Khadour Montaño Cor de Lleo 1 - 80,95
33º Saúl Portos Costales Atila Star 4 - 53
34º Lucia Vega Sepulveda Hara de Sorribas 4 - 55,08
35º Fidel Dávila García Valerie 4 - 57,69
36º Javier González Fraga Quim Capitol 4 - 59,68
37º Alejandro Alvarez-Contreras Diaz Zíngaro 4 - 67,21
38º Ignacio Diaz-Caneja Camblor Telva-M 4 - 71,18
39º Miguel Hevia Fernández Rocky De Boat 4 - 75,34
40º Santiago Núñez Riva Gladiador Az 4 - 75,79
41º María Luisa Sánchez Argüelles Xamira 4 - 75,85
42º Paula Orejas Garcia Select 5 - 80,53
43º Adrian Nicolae Tomescu Rolando Az 7 - 88,89
44º Fidel Dávila García Tarentino 8 - 61,39
45º Javier González Fraga Dolores 8 - 64,37
46º Susana Aguado Espinosa Tyrone 9 - 98,34
47º Yaiza Velasco Valverde Prior Pegullal Dh03 11 - 89,25
48º Jaime Silvela Casteñón Katicg 11 - 89,67
49º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Sunday 12 - 64,4
50º Paula Orejas Garcia Temple De Els Estanys 19 - 106,74
51º Julio Alberto Mesa Escudero Corinth E
  Alejandra Muñoz Bonilla Gran Capitan Ezcaray E
  Alexander Ermakov Zarina E
  Ana Palacios López Eliot Des Sources E
  Prueba Nº03 1,30 m. Dif. Progresivas Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alberto Honrubia Alvariño Kalin De Coquerie 65 - 44,34
Leonardo Medal García Tres Coronas Mariachi 65 - 44,38
Alberto Honrubia Alvariño Knock Aut Du Gitan 65 - 44,58
Leonardo Medal García Corena 65 - 45,03
Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Flor de Manzana 65 - 47,1
Rodrigo Pelaez Somer Ramona Karla 65 - 52,07
Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Parco Basters 65 - 53,13
Santiago Núñez Riva Breezer Van Het Arendshoe 65 - 54,73
Alejandro Alvarez-Contreras Diaz Jueves De Olid 65 - 56,04
10º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Racing 65 - 56,98
11º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Prosa Italic De Mescam 65 - 59,37
12º Carlos Pando Gonzalez Lakme Pierreville 65 - 59,43
13º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Crespo 65 - 59,47
14º Patricia Del Canto Peruyera Ma Belle Van Vollezele 65 - 59,84
15º Susana De Rafael Topfer Estela 65 - 61
16º Jesús Varela Bellido Neckline De Riverlan 65 - 61,93
17º Miguel Gerardo Honrubia Alvariño Clinton 65 - 62,64
18º Antón Sánchez-Friera Simarro Veletas 65 - 64,42
19º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Agrando Z 65 - 64,56
20º Carlos Pando Gonzalez Hannah La Ina 63 - 66,22
21º Antón Sánchez-Friera Simarro Dvalin Star 62 - 76,55
22º Julio Alberto Mesa Escudero Ibis 60 - 51,69
23º Alberto Alvarez Martinez Fistoul 59 - 65,77
24º Marcos Díaz Rodríguez Majestic Monte Cristo 58 - 73,04
25º Pelayo Maestre Armada Pentagon 57 - 78,46
26º Miguel Gerardo Honrubia Alvariño Virenour 56 - 69,65
27º Natalia Golding Tini Candy 56 - 77,82
28º Marta Fernández Fernández Extra De Monts 52 - 84,67
29º Rosendo Bidart Kankan De Ganex 51 - 48,07
30º Federico Puente Lanza Bellovantus 50 - 80,08
31º Saúl Portos Costales Secret Boy 44 - 75,9
32º Pelayo Maestre Armada Vacqueyras Del Folle 25 - 51,25
33º Rosendo Bidart Mentor De Vima 25 - 52,22
34º Noelia Fernández Alonso Kasba Broin 25 - 54,65
35º Susana De Rafael Topfer Lord Landor 25 - 56,25
36º Luis Velázquez Blanco Caruso Yar 25 - 62,57
37º Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Aliena 18 - 53,38
38º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Umbar 16 - 83,2
39º Marcos Díaz Rodríguez Charleston Barneby E
  Susana Aguado Espinosa Piaf Drum E
  Carlota Salmerón Menendez Carnee Z E
  Prueba Nº04 1,35 m. Dos Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carlos González-Saavedra García Louis 0/0 - 28,52
Leonardo Medal García Rigoleta M 0/0 - 28,8
Paula Azofra García L'eclair Du Moulin 0/0 - 30,58
Miguel Gerardo Honrubia Alvariño Libertin De Adriers 0/0 - 31,5
Carolina Aresu García-Obregón King De Beneville 0/0 - 32,96
Marcos Díaz Rodríguez Zusie Kiu 0/0 - 32,98
Marcos Díaz Rodríguez Johnny de la Haye 0/0 - 33,86
Julio Arias Cueva Ichem De Servole 0/4 - 28,26
Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Choco 0/4 - 28,56
10º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Prosa Jump De La Cote 0/4 - 32,01
11º Natalia Golding Jasmina Des Pins 0/4 - 33,26
12º Susana De Rafael Topfer Mela 0/4 - 34,86
13º Natalia Golding Harlay l'Echenau 0/7 - 46,46
14º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Party Time M 0/8 - 30,16
15º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Embassy 0/8 - 34,98
16º Carlos González-Saavedra García Feuvert D'Aviere 0/9 - 41,12
17º Rosendo Bidart Quartz Van Generhese 0/12 - 30,73
18º Ismael García Roque Gold Edition 1 - 63,1
19º Maria Teresa De Simon Lomo Rawdy Z 1 - 64,21
20º Álvaro Díaz García Quick Ever 4 - ET
  Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Rascal 4 - ET
  Javier González Fraga Witellus 4 - ET
  Rodrigo Pelaez Somer Wagner 4 - ET
24º Rosendo Bidart Celta-Yar 5 - 65,24
25º Federico Puente Lanza Jumberly Z 6 - 67,16
26º Leonardo Medal García Sil Do Pegullal 6 - 67,58
27º Susana De Rafael Topfer Juvalia Du Buat 7 - 73,51
28º Leonardo Medal García Loverboy 9 - 65,36
29º Teresa Arias Cueva Hockey Bleus D'Amaury 10 - 83,83
30º Antón Sánchez-Friera Simarro Daaim Star 14 - 68,16
31º Julio Arias Cueva Odacieux Du Bugue E
32º Natalia Golding Murat De Reve R
  Prueba Nº05 1,20 m.Cj. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mario Suárez Junquera Bill Breaker 0 - ET
  Juan Antonio De Wit Emil D'or 0 - ET
  Juan Antonio De Wit Huaso 0 - ET
  Pablo Noval Miss Lucinda 0 - ET
Mario Suárez Junquera Visama Zipper 4 - ET
  Yahya Abou-Khadour Montaño Custer Z 4 - ET
  Fidel Dávila García Bruja De Gozon 4 - ET
Rosendo Bidart Bianca 8 - ET
  Julio Arias Cueva Caretino R 8 - ET
10º Gonzalo Menéndez Menéndez Viñon Jattricke 16 - ET
  Prueba Nº06 1,20 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Saúl Portos Costales Nika For Ever 0 - 51,31
  Fidel Dávila García Future Flight 0 - 51,31
Javier González Fraga Quim Capitol 0 - 52,65
Jaime Silvela Casteñón Lindos 2 Mq 0 - 57,87
Benjamin Perez Alvarez Egalisco D A'driers 0 - 57,92
Marina Farias Garcia-Pumarino Pacha 0 - 59,37
Monica Riera Blanco Cola Ws 0 - 59,84
Victoria Alvarez Rodriguez Hermine des Moitiers 0 - 60,27
Fidel Dávila García Tarentino 0 - 61,27
10º Maria Fraile Sanchez Fontain Du Brevil 0 - 61,67
11º Julio Alberto Mesa Escudero Corinth 0 - 63,36
12º Benjamin Perez Alvarez Flying Prince 0 - 64,18
13º Jaime Llorente Sanz Sunday 0 - 67,24
14º Ana Palacios López Apacity Z 0 - 67,58
15º Claudia Álvarez Polledo Boston-Aragon 0 - 69,93
16º Mario Suárez Junquera Visama Egano 0 - 73,99
17º Miriam Prado Rodriguez Oficial Pr 0 - 74,78
18º Paula Orejas Garcia Temple De Els Estanys 0 - 77,77
19º Alejandra Muñoz Bonilla Gran Capitan Ezcaray 0 - 78,49
20º Saúl Portos Costales Atila Star 4 - 52,06
21º Fidel Dávila García Valerie 4 - 54,92
22º Ana Yañez Bernardo Jurphy de Saint Hermelle 4 - 58,22
23º Julio Alberto Mesa Escudero Principal 2 4 - 62,61
24º Jesús Varela Bellido Malice De Fraigneau 4 - 65,01
25º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Falcata Del Pas 4 - 68,95
26º María Luisa Sánchez Argüelles Xamira 4 - 70,46
27º Santiago Núñez Riva Gladiador Az 4 - 70,56
28º Susana Aguado Espinosa Tyrone 4 - 72,32
29º Carla Zorita Padilla Nikias 4 - 75,26
30º Santiago Núñez Riva Klondike 5 - 82,42
31º Alejandro Alvarez-Contreras Diaz Zíngaro 7 - 87,1
32º Ramón Pérez Álvarez Rony Del Norte 8 - 56,22
33º Javier González Fraga Dolores 8 - 62,71
34º Ana Dobra Martinez Arias Enia 8 - 69,22
35º Adrian Lozano Morales Odyss For Ever 8 - 74,18
36º Rosendo Bidart Dada 8 - 75,78
37º Paula Orejas Garcia Select 8 - 92,35
38º Yaiza Velasco Valverde Prior Pegullal Dh03 12 - 65,94
39º Santiago Núñez Riva Bentayga 15 - 90,08
40º Jaime Silvela Casteñón Katicg 22 - 86,39
41º Ana Palacios López Eliot Des Sources E
  Ana Yañez Bernardo Romeo E
43º Paula Azofra García Ankara Foster R
  Lucia Vega Sepulveda Hara de Sorribas R
  Prueba Nº07 1,30 m. Dos Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alberto Honrubia Alvariño Knock Aut Du Gitan 0/0 - 25,96
Natalia Golding Tini Candy 0/0 - 27,42
Julio Alberto Mesa Escudero Ibis 0/0 - 27,44
Rodrigo Pelaez Somer Ramona Karla 0/0 - 28,19
Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Parco Basters 0/0 - 29,98
Pelayo Maestre Armada Vacqueyras Del Folle 0/0 - 32,84
Susana De Rafael Topfer Estela 0/0 - 34,73
Miguel Gerardo Honrubia Alvariño Clinton 0/0 - 37,84
Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Agrando Z 0/1 - 38,49
10º Carlos Pando Gonzalez Hannah La Ina 0/4 - 29,48
11º Luis Velázquez Blanco Caruso Yar 0/4 - 32,09
12º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Prosa Italic De Mescam 0/4 - 32,61
13º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Umbar 0/4 - 34,68
14º Julio Arias Cueva Detroit 0/4 - 35,07
15º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Charleston Barneby 0/5 - 39,33
16º Noelia Fernández Alonso Kasba Broin 0/8 - 31,92
17º Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Aliena 0/8 - 32,99
18º Miguel Gerardo Honrubia Alvariño Regale 0/9 - 41,3
19º Alejandro Alvarez-Contreras Diaz Jueves De Olid 0/12 - 32,04
20º Carlota Salmerón Menendez Carnee Z 0/E
21º Rosendo Bidart Mentor De Vima 1 - 59,03
22º Yahya Abou-Khadour Montaño Chendo-Z 1 - 59,31
23º Jesús Varela Bellido Neckline De Riverlan 1 - 60,85
24º Antón Sánchez-Friera Simarro Daaim Star 4 - ET
  Rosendo Bidart Kankan De Ganex 4 - ET
  Patricia Del Canto Peruyera Ma Belle Van Vollezele 4 - ET
27º Marta Fernández Fernández Extra De Monts 5 - 60,91
28º Susana De Rafael Topfer Lord Landor 6 - 63,16
29º Leonardo Medal García Corena 6 - 63,72
30º Saúl Portos Costales Secret Boy 6 - 65,51
31º Gonzalo Menéndez Menéndez Libera 8 - ET
32º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Crespo 8 - 74,73
33º Antón Sánchez-Friera Simarro Veletas 15 - 86,13
34º Federico Puente Lanza Bellovantus 17 - 78,12
35º Susana Aguado Espinosa Piaf Drum E
  Ignacio Diaz-Caneja Camblor Telva-M E
  Adrian Nicolae Tomescu Rolando Az E
  Miguel Hevia Fernández Rock de Boat E
  Antón Sánchez-Friera Simarro Dvalin Star E
  Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Tsunami E
  Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Graf Lorenz E
42º Leonardo Medal García Tres Coronas Mariachi R
  Carlos Pando Gonzalez Lakme Pierreville R
  Prueba Nº08 1,35 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alberto Honrubia Alvariño Kalin De Coquerie 0 - 63,03
Julio Arias Cueva Ichem De Servole 0 - 63,39
Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Flor de Manzana 0 - 66,04
Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Party Time M 0 - 67,94
Ismael García Roque Gold Edition 0 - 69,03
Rodrigo Pelaez Somer Wagner 0 - 72,87
Rosendo Bidart Celta-Yar 0 - 77,59
Susana De Rafael Topfer Mela 0 - 79,66
Marcos Díaz Rodríguez Majestic Monte Cristo 0 - 80,02
10º Maria Teresa De Simon Lomo Rawdy Z 0 - 81,5
11º Leonardo Medal García Loverboy 4 - 61,79
12º Carlos González-Saavedra García Feuvert D'Aviere 4 - 63,66
13º Paula Azofra García L'eclair Du Moulin 4 - 68,33
14º Diego Pérez Bilbao Roger Moore B 4 - 68,43
15º Álvaro Díaz García Quick Ever 4 - 71,06
16º Natalia Golding Murat De Reve 4 - 71,22
17º Leonardo Medal García Sil Do Pegullal 4 - 71,37
18º Marcos Díaz Rodríguez Johnny de la Haye 4 - 73,12
19º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Rascal 4 - 76,49
20º Susana De Rafael Topfer Juvalia Du Buat 4 - 77,53
21º Natalia Golding Harlay l'Echenau 8 - 67,61
22º Pelayo Maestre Armada Pentagon 8 - 82,34
23º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Embassy 9 - 85,1
24º Santiago Núñez Riva Breezer Van Het Arendshoe 10 - 87,01
25º Carlos González-Saavedra García Louis 12 - 73,92
26º Rosendo Bidart Quartz Van Generhese 20 - 69,47
27º Alberto Alvarez Martinez Fistoul 20 - 112,18
28º Leonardo Medal García Rigoleta M E
  Federico Puente Lanza Jumberly Z E
  Teresa Arias Cueva Hockey Bleus D'Amaury E
  Javier González Fraga Witellus E
29º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Prosa Jump De La Cote R
30º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Racing R
  Prueba Nº09 1,20 m.-Cj. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pablo Noval Miss Lucinda 0 - ET
  Mario Suárez Junquera Bill Breaker 0 - ET
  Yahya Abou-Khadour Montaño Custer Z 0 - ET
  Mario Suárez Junquera Visama Zipper 0 - ET
  Julio Arias Cueva Caretino R 0 - ET
Juan Antonio De Wit Huaso 4 - ET
  Fidel Dávila García Bruja De Gozon 4 - ET
  Juan Antonio De Wit Emil D'or 4 - ET
  Prueba Nº10 1,20 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Lucia Vega Sepulveda Hara de Sorribas 0 - 48,27
Fidel Dávila García Tarentino 0 - 50,49
Jaime Silvela Casteñón Lindos 2 Mq 0 - 51,05
Fidel Dávila García Valerie 0 - 51,46
Jaime Llorente Sanz Sunday 0 - 53,6
Ana Yañez Bernardo Jurphy de Saint Hermelle 0 - 55,01
Benjamin Perez Alvarez Flying Prince 0 - 56,61
Julio Alberto Mesa Escudero Corinth 0 - 57,47
Jesús Varela Bellido Malice De Fraigneau 0 - 57,82
10º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Falcata Del Pas 0 - 60,15
11º María Luisa Sánchez Argüelles Xamira 0 - 60,9
12º Ana Dobra Martinez Arias Enia 0 - 60,92
13º Carla Zorita Padilla Nikias 0 - 62,4
14º Alejandro Alvarez-Contreras Diaz Zíngaro 0 - 64,24
15º Paula Orejas Garcia Select 0 - 69,93
16º Alejandra Muñoz Bonilla Gran Capitan Ezcaray 0 - 71,22
17º Paula Orejas Garcia Temple De Els Estanys 0 - 75,59
18º Victoria Alvarez Rodriguez Hermine des Moitiers 4 - 49,44
19º Ramón Pérez Álvarez Rony Del Norte 4 - 50,82
20º Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Tsunami 4 - 52,36
21º Marina Farias Garcia-Pumarino Pacha 4 - 57,4
22º Santiago Núñez Riva Bentayga 4 - 57,82
23º Yahya Abou-Khadour Montaño Cor de Lleo 4 - 58,83
24º Yaiza Velasco Valverde Prior Pegullal Dh03 4 - 59,62
25º Ana Palacios López Eliot Des Sources 4 - 59,75
26º Fidel Dávila García Future Flight 4 - 60,04
27º Ana Palacios López Apacity Z 4 - 62,77
28º Mario Suárez Junquera Visama Egano 4 - 69,03
29º Ignacio Diaz-Caneja Camblor Telva-M 4 - 73,01
30º Maria Fraile Sanchez Fontain Du Brevil 4 - 73,24
31º Julio Alberto Mesa Escudero Principal 2 4 - 74,96
32º Ana Yañez Bernardo Romeo 6 - 82,4
33º Paula Azofra García Ankara Foster 8 - 52,68
34º Javier González Fraga Quim Capitol 8 - 62,03
35º Adrian Nicolae Tomescu Rolando Az 8 - 77,58
36º Susana Aguado Espinosa Tyrone 9 - 81,27
37º Santiago Núñez Riva Klondike 9 - 81,93
38º Jaime Silvela Casteñón Katicg 11 - 88,31
39º Benjamin Perez Alvarez Egalisco D A'driers 12 - 62,97
40º Javier González Fraga Dolores E
  Susana Aguado Espinosa Piaf Drum E
  Santiago Núñez Riva Gladiador Az E
41º Saúl Portos Costales Nika For Ever R
  Prueba Nº11 1,30 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Rosendo Bidart Kankan De Ganex 0 - 56,04
Julio Arias Cueva Odacieux Du Bugue 0 - 56,32
Rodrigo Pelaez Somer Ramona Karla 0 - 57,5
Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Prosa Jump De La Cote 0 - 57,61
Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Parco Basters 0 - 62,62
Yahya Abou-Khadour Montaño Chendo-Z 0 - 66,72
Carlota Salmerón Menendez Carnee Z 0 - 67,67
Julio Arias Cueva Detroit 0 - 68,94
Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Charleston Barneby 0 - 70,58
10º Luis Velázquez Blanco Caruso Yar 0 - 73,13
11º Miguel Gerardo Honrubia Alvariño Clinton 0 - 73,19
12º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Crespo 0 - 73,74
13º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Umbar 0 - 76,22
14º Antón Sánchez-Friera Simarro Dvalin Star 2 - 82,47
15º Alberto Alvarez Martinez Fistoul 2 - 84,63
16º Noelia Fernández Alonso Kasba Broin 4 - 60,64
17º Saúl Portos Costales Atila Star 4 - 61,08
18º Julio Alberto Mesa Escudero Ibis 4 - 63,64
19º Antón Sánchez-Friera Simarro Daaim Star 4 - 65,7
20º Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Aliena 4 - 67,57
21º Susana De Rafael Topfer Mela 4 - 68,15
22º Susana De Rafael Topfer Lord Landor 4 - 72,4
23º Miriam Prado Rodriguez Oficial Pr 4 - 74,64
24º Claudia Álvarez Polledo Boston-Aragon 4 - 78
25º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Agrando Z 5 - 78,87
26º Gonzalo Menéndez Menéndez Libera 8 - 55,28
27º Leonardo Medal García Loverboy 8 - 55,68
28º Leonardo Medal García Corena 8 - 60,91
29º Alejandro Alvarez-Contreras Diaz Jueves De Olid 8 - 69,98
30º Pelayo Maestre Armada Pentagon 8 - 73,58
31º Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Graf Lorenz 8 - 75,1
32º Saúl Portos Costales Secret Boy 8 - 75,79
33º Pelayo Maestre Armada Vacqueyras Del Folle 9 - 78,39
34º Miguel Gerardo Honrubia Alvariño Regale 10 - 83,06
35º Antón Sánchez-Friera Simarro Veletas 11 - 87,26
36º Jesús Varela Bellido Neckline De Riverlan 11 - 89,85
37º Monica Riera Blanco Cola Ws E
  Javier González Fraga Witellus E
  Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Prosa Italic De Mescam E
  Leonardo Medal García Tres Coronas Mariachi E
  Federico Puente Lanza Bellovantus E
42º Susana De Rafael Topfer Estela R
  Natalia Golding Harlay l'Echenau R
  Rosendo Bidart Mentor De Vima R
  Patricia Del Canto Peruyera Ma Belle Van Vollezele R
  Prueba Nº12 Gran Premio. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Natalia Golding Tini Candy 0/0 - 36,59
Carolina Aresu García-Obregón King De B' Neville 0/0 - 37,16
Teresa Arias Cueva Hockey Bleus D'Amaury 0/0 - 37,96
Marcos Díaz Rodríguez Johnny de la Haye 0/0 - 38,8
Julio Arias Cueva Ichem De Servole 0/4 - 34,42
Ismael García Roque Gold Edition 0/4 - 35,11
Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Party Time M 0/4 - 35,55
Miguel Gerardo Honrubia Alvariño Libertin De Adriers 0/4 - 39,03
Maria Teresa De Simon Lomo Rawdy Z 0/8 - 43,84
10º Paula Azofra García L'eclair Du Moulin 4 - 72,02
11º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Racing 4 - 73,69
12º Álvaro Díaz García Quick Ever 4 - 73,92
13º Diego Pérez Bilbao Roger Moore B 4 - 76,2
14º Natalia Golding Murat De Reve 4 - 78,28
15º Leonardo Medal García Capella De Manzaneda 4 - 78,95
16º Natalia Golding Jasmina Des Pins 4 - 79,6
17º Susana De Rafael Topfer Juvalia Du Buat 6 - 86,09
18º Marcos Díaz Rodríguez Majestic Monte Cristo 8 - 75,38
19º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Choco 8 - 79,75
20º Leonardo Medal García Sil Do Pegullal 8 - 79,92
21º Marcos Díaz Rodríguez Zusie Kiu 8 - 80,9
22º Carlos González-Saavedra García Louis 12 - 72,49
23º Alberto Honrubia Alvariño Kalin De Coquerie 12 - 76,59
24º Rodrigo Pelaez Somer Wagner 12 - 78,34
25º Leonardo Medal García Rigoleta M 12 - 80,1
26º Santiago Núñez Riva Breezer Van Het Arendshoe 18 - 104,91
27º Rosendo Bidart Celta-Yar 21 - 99,17
28º Carlos González-Saavedra García Feuvert D'Aviere E
  Carlos Pando Gonzalez Hannah La Ina E
  Alberto Honrubia Alvariño Knock Aut Du Gitan E
  Federico Puente Lanza Jumberly Z E
32º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Flor de Manzana R
  Rosendo Bidart Quartz Van Generhese R