Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

21/08/2009
CSN2* CHAS, Gijón

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 1,20 m-Cj. A1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pablo Noval Miss Lucinda 0 - ET
  Juan Antonio De Wit Huaso 0 - ET
  Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Colandrero 0 - ET
  Rosendo Bidart Bianca 0 - ET
  Mario Suárez Junquera Bill Breaker 0 - ET
  Mario Suárez Junquera Visama Zipper 0 - ET
Yahya Abou-Khadour Montaño Custer Z 4 - ET
Koldo Fernandez Fullaondo Ravel Oc 8 - ET
  Juan Antonio De Wit Emil D'or 8 - ET
10º Julio Arias Cueva Caretino R 12 - ET
  Prueba Nº02 1,20 m. Dif. Progresivas Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Sara Guzmán Fernández Longines 65 - 47,98
Fidel Dávila García Future Flight 65 - 50,09
Benjamin Perez Alvarez Egalisco D A'driers 65 - 51,91
Patricia Del Canto Peruyera Ma Belle Van Vollezele 65 - 52,9
Maria Fraile Sanchez Fontain Du Brevil 65 - 54,43
Marina Farias Garcia-Pumarino Pacha 65 - 54,92
Cristina De Rafael Topfer Granit de Bontemps 65 - 56,65
Carlos González-Saavedra García Alme De Gozon 65 - 57,13
Victoria Alvarez Rodriguez Hermine des Moitiers 65 - 57,59
10º Susana De Rafael Topfer Sonsole 65 - 57,6
11º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Falcata Del Pas 65 - 59,45
12º Ana Palacios López Apacity Z 65 - 59,82
13º Antonio Honrubia Gonzalez Gisela 65 - 60,36
14º Mario Suárez Junquera Visama Egano 65 - 65,45
15º María Jesús Fernández Riestra Sharky 63 - 70,99
16º Alejandra Muñoz Bonilla Bucco 62 - 69,31
17º Carla Zorita Padilla Nikias 61 - 78,59
18º Paula Azofra García Ankara Foster 59 - 49,95
19º Anne Varnier Erika 58 - 54,04
20º Susana Aguado Espinosa Piaf Drum 57 - 50,83
21º Ramón Pérez Álvarez Rony Del Norte 57 - 53,73
22º Jaime Silvela Casteñón Kati 57 - 60,09
23º Ana Palacios López Eliot Des Sources 56 - 50,59
24º Saúl Portos Costales Oliver Nankin 56 - 56,42
25º Ana Dobra Martinez Arias Enia 56 - 59,65
26º Fidel Dávila García Valerie 55 - 70,73
27º Lucia Vega Sepulveda Hara de Sorribas 52 - 54,17
28º Saúl Portos Costales Nika For Ever 51 - 46,33
29º Juan Antonio De Wit Gladiador Az 51 - 66,18
30º Monica Riera Blanco Cola Ws 49 - 52,41
31º Joaquín Luaces Jiménez-Alfaro Casa De Orellana Calata 47 - 66,63
32º Maria Pelaez Somer Elektra 42 - 72,78
33º Saúl Portos Costales Winter de Meres 38 - 53,94
34º Joaquín Luaces Jiménez-Alfaro Casa De Orellana Dora 33 - 63,28
35º Juan Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Borla 25 - 55,73
36º Miriam Prado Rodriguez Oficial Pr 25 - 57,04
37º Ignacio Diaz-Caneja Camblor Telva-M 21 - 69,93
38º Santiago Núñez Riva Bentayga 20 - 65,04
39º María Luisa Sánchez Argüelles Xamira 19 - 56,94
40º Adrian Nicolae Tomescu Rolando Az 18 - 64,49
41º Maria Begoña Perez Maside Cameron Van T Wissenhof 11 - 72,05
42º Antonio Honrubia Gonzalez Irielle De Jonchare 4 - 52,93
43º Alejandro Zarzuelo Elguezabal Constanza De Albeitar E
  Yaiza Velasco Valverde Prior Pegullal Dh03 E
  Cristina Clemente Pérez Larzaac Du Dezert E
  Susana Aguado Espinosa Tyrone E
  Santiago Núñez Riva Klondike E
  Maria Leibar Rega Peñuca E
  Jesús Varela Bellido Malice De Fraigneau E
  Prueba Nº03 1,30 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Leonardo Medal García Corena 0 - 62,74
Leonardo Medal García Tres Coronas Mariachi 0 - 65,79
Carlota Salmerón Menendez Carnee Z 0 - 66,3
Ivan Serrano Aida 0 - 73,43
Marta Fernández Fernández Loverboy 0 - 73,73
Leonardo Medal García Dime De Gozón 0 - 74,54
Ivan Serrano Ouzo De Sainte Hermelle 0 - 75,19
Susana De Rafael Topfer Lord Landor 0 - 78,31
Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Prosa Italic De Mescam 0 - 79,46
10º Susana De Rafael Topfer Estela 1 - 82,98
11º Saúl Portos Costales Secret Boy 1 - 89,43
12º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Agrando Z 2 - 86,75
13º Miguel Honrubia Albariño Virenqur 2 - 89,8
14º Nerea Cortina Garmendia Fleur de Valide 4 - 66,78
15º Rosendo Bidart Mentor De Vima 4 - 68,01
16º Miguel Honrubia Albariño Knock Out Du Gitan 4 - 68,39
17º Joaquín Luaces Jiménez-Alfaro Casa De Orellana Twingo 4 - 69,03
18º Rubén Gómez Crespo Jo De La Lande 4 - 69,47
19º Gonzalo Menéndez Menéndez Libera 4 - 70,4
20º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Charleston Barneby 4 - 71,73
21º Yahya Abou-Khadour Montaño Chendo-Z 4 - 74,68
22º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Crespo 4 - 74,77
23º Julio Alberto Mesa Escudero Principal 4 - 75,39
24º Juan Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Alacena 4 - 76,17
25º Noelia Fernández Alonso Kasba Broin 4 - 76,71
26º Rubén Gómez Crespo Ouragan De La Haie 4 - 77,81
27º Ivan Serrano Lorenzo 4 - 79,38
28º Inés Castellanos Chavarri Pourquoi Pas De La Bastide 4 - 81,37
29º Olga Calabozo Garrido Lakme De Mesille 4 - 81,5
30º Manuel Andrés Moya Quebec 5 - 82,16
31º Benjamin Perez Alvarez Flying Prince 5 - 82,92
32º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Umbar 5 - 85,54
33º Julio Arias Cueva Detroit 6 - 86,89
34º Antonio Honrubia Gonzalez Oslo W 6 - 88,12
35º Saúl Portos Costales Atila Star 8 - 61,34
36º Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Aliena 8 - 69,17
37º Santiago Núñez Riva Breezer Van Het Arendshoe 8 - 71,55
38º Miriam Gallardo Olano Laurier du Reverdy 8 - 75,25
39º Laura Domingo Aguinaco Lisette 8 - 77,84
40º Yahya Abou-Khadour Montaño Cor de Lleo 8 - 78,53
41º Taragh Dyer Hartnett Isaac 8 - 80,13
42º Argiñe Sagredo Goikoetxea Jalmy 8 - 81,69
43º Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Graff Lorenz 9 - 82,62
44º Manuel Andrés Moya Paddinton 10 - 87,23
45º Rodrigo Pelaez Somer Ramona Karla 12 - 72,71
46º Joaquín Luaces Jiménez-Alfaro Casa De Orellana Powershift 12 - 80,93
47º Fidel Dávila García Bruja De Gozon 12 - 81,77
48º Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Dorotea M 13 - 82,39
49º Teresa Arias Cueva Hit De Bneville 13 - 98,66
50º Federico Puente Lanza Bellovantus 14 - 89,22
51º Jaime Silvela Casteñón Lindos 2 Mq 15 - 93,6
52º Claudia Álvarez Polledo Boston-Aragon 15 - 109,43
53º Anne Varnier Mooviestar De Safray 16 - 73,75
54º Fidel Dávila García Tarentino 17 - 99,91
55º Julio Alberto Mesa Escudero Corinth 18 - 104,06
56º Jaime Llorente Sanz Sunday 20 - 79,24
57º Miguel Honrubia Albariño Kerel Cat 23 - 90,29
58º Anne Varnier Ma Pomme De La Louvet 24 - 97,69
59º Mar Villalba Aramburu Mascotte Du Blanc 27 - 109,22
60º Victor Rojas Fernandez Havane Du Vois E
  Jesús Varela Bellido Neckline De Riverlan E
62º Luis Velázquez Blanco Caruso Yar R
  Prueba Nº04 1,35 m. Dos Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Leonardo Medal García Sil Do Pegullal 0/0 - 21,19
Carlos González-Saavedra García Louis 0/0 - 22,18
Ismael García Roque Gold Edition 0/0 - 22,85
Álvaro Díaz García Quick Ever 0/0 - 23,21
Carolina Aresu García-Obregón King De Beneville 0/0 - 24,25
Rosendo Bidart Quartz Van Generhese 0/0 - 24,39
Marcos Díaz Rodríguez Zusie Kiu 0/0 - 24,71
Rubén Gómez Crespo Casa de Orellana Rescol Z 0/0 - 24,76
Natalia Golding How Many Nouvolieu 0/0 - 26,14
10º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Parco Basters 0/0 - 26,64
11º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Rascal 0/0 - 29,47
12º Teresa Arias Cueva Hockey Bleus D'Amaury 0/0 - 29,91
13º Miguel Honrubia Albariño Clinton 0/0 - 31,13
14º Leonardo Medal García Rigoletta M 0/4 - 20,9
15º Diego Pérez Bilbao Roger Moore B 0/4 - 21,61
16º Ivan Serrano Fort De France 0/4 - 22,39
17º Julio Arias Cueva Ichem De Servole 0/4 - 23,08
18º Paula Azofra García L';Eclair Du Moulin 0/4 - 23,45
19º Rosendo Bidart Celta-Yar 0/4 - 23,98
20º Rosendo Bidart Kankan De Ganex 0/4 - 24,03
21º Marcos Díaz Rodríguez Montecristo Majestic 0/4 - 24,99
22º Julio Arias Cueva Odacieux Du Bugue 0/4 - 28,59
23º Pelayo Maestre Armada Pentagon 0/4 - 28,88
24º Inés Castellanos Chavarri Karisse De Bernat 0/4 - 28,94
25º Maria Teresa De Simon Lomo Rawdy Z 0/6 - 43,52
26º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Racing 0/7 - 44,49
27º Ivan Serrano Vioño de Sofelguera 0/8 - 22,51
28º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Flor de Manzana 0/8 - 23,29
29º Miguel Honrubia Albariño Libertin De Adriers 0/8 - 25,3
30º Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Neron M 0/8 - 25,82
31º Susana De Rafael Topfer Mela 0/8 - 28,62
32º Rubén Gómez Crespo Shmeling 0/8 - 32,44
33º Angel Bailo Alonso de la Florida Christobal 13 4 - ET
  Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Jump de la Cote 4 - ET
  Natalia Golding Tini Candy 4 - ET
  Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Embassy 4 - ET
  Manuel Andrés Moya Tamura Van't Heike 4 - ET
  Pelayo Maestre Armada Vacqueyras Del Folle 4 - ET
  Rodrigo Pelaez Somer Wagner 4 - ET
  Rubén Gómez Crespo Olien 4 - ET
  Ivan Serrano Landesa 4 - ET
42º Susana De Rafael Topfer Juvalia Du Buat 8 - ET
  Alejandro Alvarez-Contreras Diaz Jueves De Olid 8 - ET
44º Natalia Golding Jasmina Des Pins 9 - 76,26
45º Manuel Andrés Moya Ittle Boy E
  Koldo Fernandez Fullaondo Favela De Pas E
  Miguel Honrubia Albariño Kalin De Coquerie E
  Federico Puente Lanza Jumberley Z E
  Prueba Nº05 1,20 m.-CJ. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pablo Noval Miss Lucinda 0 - ET
  Rosendo Bidart Bianca 0 - ET
  Julio Arias Cueva Caretino R 0 - ET
  Mario Suárez Junquera Bill Breaker 0 - ET
Fidel Dávila García Bruja De Gozon 4 - ET
  Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Colandrero 4 - ET
  Yahya Abou-Khadour Montaño Custer Z 4 - ET
  Mario Suárez Junquera Visama Zipper 4 - ET
Koldo Fernandez Fullaondo Ravel Oc 12 - ET
  Prueba Nº06 1,20 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Saúl Portos Costales Nika For Ever 0 - 51,58
Fidel Dávila García Future Flight 0 - 53,33
Ignacio Diaz-Caneja Camblor Telva-M 0 - 54,3
Ana Yañez Bernardo Romeo 0 - 56,53
Patricia Del Canto Peruyera Ma Belle Van Vollezele 0 - 58,59
Yaiza Velasco Valverde Prior Pegullal Dh03 0 - 61,67
Maria Leibar Rega Peñuca 0 - 62,76
Anne Varnier Ma Pomme De La Louvet 0 - 65,97
Angel Bailo Alonso de la Florida Majestic So La La La 0 - 75,56
10º Maria Begoña Perez Maside Cameron Van T Wissenhof 2 - 85,05
11º Sara Guzmán Fernández Longines 4 - 51,59
12º Santiago Núñez Riva Bentayga 4 - 55,33
13º Paula Azofra García Ankara Foster 4 - 55,97
14º Benjamin Perez Alvarez Egalisco D A'driers 4 - 56,16
15º Ana Yañez Bernardo Jurphy de Saint Hermelle 4 - 60,07
16º Carlos González-Saavedra García Alme De Gozon 4 - 60,89
17º Marina Farias Garcia-Pumarino Pacha 4 - 61,98
18º Antonio Honrubia Gonzalez Irielle De Jonchare 4 - 62,33
19º Anne Varnier Erika 4 - 62,53
20º Cristina De Rafael Topfer Granit de Bontemps 4 - 67,76
21º Mario Suárez Junquera Visama Egano 4 - 77,75
22º Carla Zorita Padilla Nikias 6 - 88,63
23º Ramón Pérez Álvarez Rony Del Norte 8 - 55,22
24º María Luisa Sánchez Argüelles Xamira 8 - 74,9
25º Adrian Nicolae Tomescu Rolando Az 8 - 77,54
26º Santiago Núñez Riva Klondike 8 - 80,22
27º María Jesús Fernández Riestra Sharky 9 - 84,5
28º Cristina Clemente Pérez Larzaac Du Dezert 10 - 102,79
29º Lucia Vega Sepulveda Hara de Sorribas 12 - 78,24
30º Joaquín Luaces Jiménez-Alfaro Casa De Orellana Calata 17 - 97,38
31º Alejandro Zarzuelo Elguezabal Constanza De Albeitar 22 - 101,57
32º Susana Aguado Espinosa Tyrone E
  Saúl Portos Costales Oliver Nankin E
  Saúl Portos Costales Winter de Meres E
  Jaime Silvela Casteñón Kati E
36º Ana Palacios López Eliot Des Sources R
  Prueba Nº07 1,30 m. Dos Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Nerea Cortina Garmendia Fleur de Valide 0/0 - 21,54
Rodrigo Pelaez Somer Ramona Karla 0/0 - 21,72
Rosendo Bidart Mentor De Vima 0/0 - 22,2
Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Aliena 0/0 - 22,25
Leonardo Medal García Dime De Gozón 0/0 - 22,7
Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Parco Basters 0/0 - 23,84
Marta Fernández Fernández Loverboy 0/0 - 24,37
Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Graff Lorenz 0/0 - 25,45
Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Dorotea M 0/0 - 26,2
10º Antonio Honrubia Gonzalez Gisela 0/0 - 28,27
11º Miriam Prado Rodriguez Oficial Pr 0/0 - 28,56
12º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Agrando Z 0/0 - 31,23
13º Leonardo Medal García Corena 0/4 - 20,03
14º Miriam Gallardo Olano Laurier du Reverdy 0/4 - 23,41
15º Antonio Honrubia Gonzalez Oslo W 0/4 - 24,09
16º Julio Alberto Mesa Escudero Principal 0/4 - 24,81
17º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Prosa Italic De Mescam 0/4 - 25,76
18º Lucia Domingo Aguinaco Histori Du Cap 0/4 - 29,05
19º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Charleston Barneby 0/4 - 30,32
20º Saúl Portos Costales Secret Boy 0/4 - 31,39
21º Susana Aguado Espinosa Piaf Drum 0/4 - 31,97
22º Taragh Dyer Hartnett Isaac 0/5 - 35,71
23º Julio Alberto Mesa Escudero Corinth 0/6 - 40,43
24º Jaime Silvela Casteñón Lindos 2 Mq 0/7 - 43,88
25º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Falcata Del Pas 0/E
26º Leonardo Medal García Tres Coronas Mariachi 0/R
27º Alejandro Alvarez-Contreras Diaz Jueves De Olid 4 - ET
  Anne Varnier Mooviestar De Safray 4 - ET
  Rosendo Bidart Kankan De Ganex 4 - ET
  Benjamin Perez Alvarez Flying Prince 4 - ET
  Claudia Álvarez Polledo Boston-Aragon 4 - ET
  Fidel Dávila García Valerie 4 - ET
  Monica Riera Blanco Cola Ws 4 - ET
  Juan Antonio De Wit Huaso 4 - ET
  Saúl Portos Costales Atila Star 4 - ET
  Victoria Alvarez Rodriguez Hermine des Moitiers 4 - ET
  Federico Puente Lanza Bellovantus 4 - ET
  Yahya Abou-Khadour Montaño Chendo-Z 4 - ET
  Ana Palacios López Apacity Z 4 - ET
  Ivan Serrano Lorenzo 4 - ET
  Ivan Serrano Aida 4 - ET
  Ivan Serrano Landesa 4 - ET
  Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Crespo 4 - ET
  Miguel Honrubia Albariño Virenqur 4 - ET
  Juan Antonio De Wit Emil D'or 4 - ET
  Koldo Fernandez Fullaondo Favela De Pas 4 - ET
47º Rubén Gómez Crespo Ouragan De La Haie 8 - ET
  Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Umbar 8 - ET
  Susana De Rafael Topfer Lord Landor 8 - ET
  Victor Rojas Fernandez Havane Du Vois 8 - ET
  Argiñe Sagredo Goikoetxea Jalmy 8 - ET
  Mar Villalba Aramburu Mascotte Du Blanc 8 - ET
  Jaime Llorente Sanz Sunday 8 - ET
  Juan Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Borla 8 - ET
  Fidel Dávila García Tarentino 8 - ET
  Olga Calabozo Garrido Lakme De Mesille 8 - ET
  Manuel Andrés Moya Paddinton 8 - ET
  Manuel Andrés Moya Quebec 8 - ET
  Inés Castellanos Chavarri Karisse De Bernat 8 - ET
60º Juan Antonio De Wit Gladiador Az 12 - ET
  Susana De Rafael Topfer Estela 12 - ET
  Ana Dobra Martinez Arias Enia 12 - ET
61º Teresa Arias Cueva Hit De Bneville E
  Alejandra Muñoz Bonilla Bucco E
  Maria Fraile Sanchez Fontain Du Brevil E
64º Luis Velázquez Blanco Caruso Yar R
  Prueba Nº08 1,35 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Racing 0 - 66,17
Rosendo Bidart Quartz Van Generhese 0 - 68,44
Diego Pérez Bilbao Roger Moore B 0 - 70,49
Ismael García Roque Gold Edition 0 - 70,85
Ivan Serrano Fort De France 0 - 73,24
Rosendo Bidart Celta-Yar 0 - 74,87
Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Party Time M 0 - 75,09
Ivan Serrano Vioño de Sofelguera 0 - 75,27
Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Neron M 0 - 85,66
10º Natalia Golding Jasmina Des Pins 0 - 86,68
11º Susana De Rafael Topfer Juvalia Du Buat 0 - 87,84
12º Susana De Rafael Topfer Mela 1 - 92,33
13º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Flor de Manzana 4 - 72,9
14º Miguel Honrubia Albariño Kalin De Coquerie 4 - 73,68
15º Miguel Honrubia Albariño Knock Out Du Gitan 4 - 76,9
16º Paula Azofra García L'eclair Du Moulin 4 - 77,33
17º Pelayo Maestre Armada Vacqueyras Del Folle 4 - 79,2
18º Rubén Gómez Crespo Jo De La Lande 4 - 85,91
19º Maria Teresa De Simon Lomo Rawdy Z 4 - 89,1
20º Noelia Fernández Alonso Kasba Broin 4 - 89,69
21º Manuel Andrés Moya Tamura Van't Heike 8 - 79,17
22º Rodrigo Pelaez Somer Wagner 8 - 79,4
23º Joaquín Luaces Jiménez-Alfaro Casa De Orellana Twingo 8 - 81,75
24º Juan Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Alacena 8 - 85,15
25º Carlos González-Saavedra García Louis 8 - 87,76
26º Angel Bailo Alonso de la Florida Christobal 13 9 - 93,05
27º Miguel Honrubia Albariño Clinton 9 - 93,31
28º Julio Arias Cueva Detroit 10 - 96,64
29º Julio Arias Cueva Odacieux Du Bugue 12 - 78,96
30º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Jump de la Cote 12 - 82,38
31º Rubén Gómez Crespo Olien 12 - 82,39
32º Santiago Núñez Riva Breezer Van Het Arendshoe 12 - 82,87
33º Gonzalo Menéndez Menéndez Libera 16 - 78,35
34º Laura Domingo Aguinaco Lisette 20 - 103,09
35º Pelayo Maestre Armada Pentagon 23 - 115,72
36º Federico Puente Lanza Jumberley Z E
  Inés Castellanos Chavarri Pourquoi Pas De La Bastide E
  Carlota Salmerón Menendez Carnee Z E
  Manuel Andrés Moya Ittle Boy E
  Joaquín Luaces Jiménez-Alfaro Casa De Orellana Powershift E
41º Ivan Serrano Ouzo De Sainte Hermelle R
  Rubén Gómez Crespo Shmeling R
  Álvaro Díaz García Quick Ever R
  Prueba Nº09 1,20 m.-CJ. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Colandrero 0 - ET
  Fidel Dávila García Bruja De Gozon 0 - ET
  Mario Suárez Junquera Bill Breaker 0 - ET
  Mario Suárez Junquera Visama Zipper 0 - ET
Juan Antonio De Wit EmilL D'or 4 - ET
  Rosendo Bidart Bianca 4 - ET
  Julio Arias Cueva Caretino R 4 - ET
Pablo Noval Miss Lucinda 5 - 89,94
Juan Antonio De Wit Huaso 8 - 100,04
  Yahya Abou-Khadour Montaño Custer Z 8 - ET
  Prueba Nº10 1,20 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ana Palacios López Eliot Des Sources 0 - 51,2
Lucia Vega Sepulveda Hara de Sorribas 0 - 53,59
Ramón Pérez Álvarez Rony Del Norte 0 - 55,64
Maria Leibar Rega Peñuca 0 - 55,69
Victoria Alvarez Rodriguez Hermine des Moitiers 0 - 55,98
Santiago Núñez Riva Klondike 0 - 56,48
Anne Varnier Erika 0 - 57,15
Ana Yañez Bernardo Jurphy de Saint Hermelle 0 - 57,98
Anne Varnier Ma Pomme De La Louvet 0 - 61,3
10º Beatriz Silvela Castañón Jo De La Lande 0 - 62,44
11º Teresa Arias Cueva Hit De Bneville 0 - 65,69
12º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Umbar 0 - 66,99
  Carla Zorita Padilla Nikias 0 - 66,99
14º Angel Bailo Alonso de la Florida Majestic So La La La 0 - 72,18
15º Alejandra Muñoz Bonilla Bucco 0 - 74,13
16º Maria Begoña Perez Maside Cameron Van T Wissenhof 0 - 74,2
17º Mario Suárez Junquera Visama Egano 0 - 75,11
18º Sara Guzmán Fernández Longines 4 - 54,45
19º Antonio Honrubia Gonzalez Irielle De Jonchare 4 - 57,59
20º Patricia Del Canto Peruyera Ma Belle Van Vollezele 4 - 58,24
21º Benjamin Perez Alvarez Egalisco D A'driers 4 - 60,22
22º Marina Farias Garcia-Pumarino Pacha 4 - 60,84
23º Paula Azofra García Ankara Foster 4 - 61,23
24º Fidel Dávila García Future Flight 4 - 63,69
25º María Luisa Sánchez Argüelles Xamira 4 - 63,9
26º Joaquín Luaces Jiménez-Alfaro Casa De Orellana Dora 4 - 67,29
27º Alejandro Zarzuelo Elguezabal Constanza De Albeitar 4 - 70,72
28º María Jesús Fernández Riestra Sharky 4 - 74,28
29º Yaiza Velasco Valverde Prior Pegullal Dh03 5 - 79,45
30º Carlos González-Saavedra García Alme De Gozon 8 - 65,02
31º Adrian Nicolae Tomescu Rolando Az 8 - 66,86
32º Taragh Dyer Hartnett Casa De Orellana Calata 8 - 71,92
33º Saúl Portos Costales Oliver Nankin 15 - 87,29
34º Saúl Portos Costales Winter de Meres 16 - 75,17
35º Cristina Clemente Pérez Larzaac Du Dezert E
  Jaime Silvela Casteñón Kati E
  Ana Yañez Bernardo Romeo E
  Maria Fraile Sanchez Fontain Du Brevil E
  Maria Pelaez Somer Elektra E
40º Saúl Portos Costales Nika For Ever R
  Prueba Nº11 1,30 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Leonardo Medal García Tres Coronas Mariachi 0 - 52,86
Nerea Cortina Garmendia Fleur de Valide 0 - 55,16
Rodrigo Pelaez Somer Ramona Karla 0 - 57,67
Santiago Núñez Riva Breezer Van Het Arendshoe 0 - 59,73
Rosendo Bidart Mentor De Vima 0 - 59,96
Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Flor de Manzana 0 - 60,34
Rubén Gómez Crespo Olien 0 - 61,05
Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Prosa Italic De Mescam 0 - 61,75
Ivan Serrano Aida 0 - 61,78
10º Marta Fernández Fernández Loverboy 0 - 65,11
11º Susana De Rafael Topfer Estela 0 - 65,86
12º Inés Castellanos Chavarri Pourquoi Pas De La Bastide 0 - 66,87
13º Ignacio Diaz-Caneja Camblor Telva-M 0 - 69,16
14º Susana De Rafael Topfer Sonsole 0 - 72,01
15º Miriam Prado Rodriguez Oficial Pr 0 - 72,47
16º Ivan Serrano Lorenzo 0 - 74,57
17º Miguel Honrubia Albariño Clinton 1 - 76,78
18º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Charleston Barneby 1 - 76,91
19º Fidel Dávila García Tarentino 1 - 77,08
20º Miguel Honrubia Albariño Virenqur 1 - 77,53
21º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Falcata Del Pas 1 - 77,78
22º Claudia Álvarez Polledo Boston-Aragon 2 - 80,57
23º Leonardo Medal García Corena 4 - 59,75
24º Gonzalo Menéndez Menéndez Libera 4 - 59,96
25º Rodrigo Pelaez Somer Wagner 4 - 60,84
26º Ivan Serrano Landesa 4 - 60,93
27º Lucia Domingo Aguinaco Histori Du Cap 4 - 61,32
28º Susana Aguado Espinosa Piaf Drum 4 - 61,75
29º Carlota Salmerón Menendez Carnee Z 4 - 64,89
30º Julio Alberto Mesa Escudero Principal 4 - 64,97
31º Olga Calabozo Garrido Lakme De Mesille 4 - 66,74
32º Alejandro Alvarez-Contreras Diaz Jueves De Olid 4 - 67,52
33º Anne Varnier Mooviestar De Safray 4 - 68,22
34º Juan Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Borla 4 - 68,34
35º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Jump de la Cote 4 - 68,7
36º Miriam Gallardo Olano Laurier du Reverdy 4 - 71,14
37º Susana De Rafael Topfer Lord Landor 4 - 75,77
38º Argiñe Sagredo Goikoetxea Jalmy 4 - 75,84
39º Manuel Andrés Moya Quebec 5 - 76,32
40º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Agrando Z 5 - 78,82
41º Santiago Núñez Riva Bentayga 8 - 57,38
42º Pelayp Maestre Armada Vacqueyras Del Folle 8 - 58,9
43º Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Aliena 8 - 59,72
44º Noelia Fernández Alonso Kasba Broin 8 - 64,03
45º Benjamin Perez Alvarez Flying Prince 8 - 70,52
46º Antonio Honrubia Gonzalez Oslo W 8 - 71,38
47º Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Graff Lorenz 8 - 71,51
48º Inés Castellanos Chavarri Karisse De Bernat 8 - 72,14
49º Yahya Abou-Khadour Montaño Cor de Lleo 8 - 74,32
50º Ana Palacios López Apacity Z 8 - 75,53
51º Rosendo Bidart Kankan De Ganex 9 - 79,5
52º Koldo Fernandez Fullaondo Favela De Pas 10 - 80,2
53º Federico Puente Lanza Jumberley Z 10 - 81,23
54º Manuel Andrés Moya Paddinton 10 - 81,82
55º Juan Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Alacena 10 - 82,49
56º Fidel Dávila García Valerie 13 - 78,99
57º Monica Riera Blanco Cola Ws 13 - 92,08
58º Mar Villalba Aramburu Mascotte Du Blanc 17 - 92,38
59º Jaime Llorente Sanz Sunday 19 - 86,37
60º Ana Dobra Martinez Arias Enia E
  Jesús Varela Bellido Neckline De Riverlan E
  Saúl Portos Costales Secret Boy E
63º Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Dorotea M R
  Saúl Portos Costales Atila Star R
  Victor Rojas Fernandez Havane Du Vois R
  Antonio Honrubia Gonzalez Gisela R
  Prueba Nº12 Gran Premio. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Julio Arias Cueva Ichem De Servole 0/0 - 34,27
Leonardo Medal García Sil Do Pegullal 0/0 - 35,83
Teresa Arias Cueva Hockey Bleus D'Amaury 0/0 - 38,72
Laura Domingo Aguinaco Lisette 0/0 - 42,08
Natalia Golding Tini Candy 0/4 - 40,77
Leonardo Medal García Capella De Manzaneda 0/R
Natalia Golding How Many Nouvolieu 1 - 87,58
Rosendo Bidart Celta-Yar 1 - 90,95
Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Racing 4 - 73,28
10º Miguel Honrubia Albariño Kalin De Coquerie 4 - 77,69
11º Diego Pérez Bilbao Roger Moore B 4 - 78,04
12º Marcos Díaz Rodríguez Johnny de la Haye 4 - 79,94
13º Ivan Serrano Vioño de Sofelguera 4 - 80,03
14º Paula Azofra García L'eclair Du Moulin 4 - 80,66
15º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Party Time M 4 - 80,75
16º Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Neron M 4 - 81,11
17º Ismael García Roque Gold Edition 4 - 81,12
18º Leonardo Medal García Rigoletta M 4 - 81,25
19º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón King De Beneville 4 - 82,34
20º Ivan Serrano Ouzo De Sainte Hermelle 4 - 82,75
21º Rosendo Bidart Quartz Van Generhese 4 - 83,91
22º Julio Arias Cueva Detroit 4 - 85,08
23º Susana De Rafael Topfer Mela 4 - 86,11
24º Maria Teresa De Simon Lomo Rawdy Z 4 - 86,92
25º Marcos Díaz Rodríguez Zusie Kiu 5 - 87,64
26º Manuel Andrés Moya Tamura Van't Heike 5 - 88,45
27º Marcos Díaz Rodríguez Montecristo Majestic 8 - 82,3
28º Rubén Gómez Crespo Casa de Orellana Rescol Z 8 - 83,16
29º Joaquín Luaces Jiménez-Alfaro Casa De Orellana Twingo 8 - 85,06
30º Álvaro Díaz García Quick Ever 12 - 75,36
31º Carlos González-Saavedra García Louis 12 - 79,29
32º Julio Arias Cueva Odacieux Du Bugue 12 - 83,94
33º Angel Bailo Alonso de la Florida Christobal 13 12 - 84,35
34º Susana De Rafael Topfer Juvalia Du Buat 12 - 101,54
35º Pelayo Maestre Armada Pentagon 13 - 88,38
36º Rubén Gómez Crespo Ouragan De La Haie 13 - 89,43
37º Joaquín Luaces Jiménez-Alfaro Casa De Orellana Powershift E
  Miguel Honrubia Albariño Knock Out Du Gitan E
  Rubén Gómez Crespo Shmeling E
40º Miguel Honrubia Albariño Libertin De Adriers R
  Ivan Serrano Fort De France R