Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

27/08/2009
CSN2* Cuenca, Cuenca

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 1,05 m. A1 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Clara Lapeña Alegria Aldo 0 - 84,6
  Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Caldeiro 4 - 96,43
Eva María Perez Saiz Cornel 20 - 98,46
Nacho Moya Machetti Rivendell E
  Sebastián Mendivelso Wernick Z E
  Irene Muñoz Gabaldon Zidane E
  Prueba Nº02 1,20 m.-Cj. A1 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Cache De Champion 0 - 82,08
  Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Quadrile D'Anjon 0 - 80,95
Aurelio Gutiérrez García Suncarrier Charlot W 4 - 84,52
  Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Cassius Klei De Champion 4 - 88,5
  Antonio Martínez-Cacha Martínez Zoe 4 - 87,26
Pablo Márquez Galobardes Abdimel LB 12 - 83,38
Pablo Márquez Galobardes Capitana LB 28 - 89,77
  Prueba Nº03 1,20 m. A2 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Joel Rispa Moline Kec Malty's Choice De Champion 0 - 61,76
Maripaz Martinez Lopez Marlo II 0 - 63,23
Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Chellanis De Ste Anne Z 0 - 63,5
Antón Herreros Del Pozo Tabou Du Lis 0 - 64,94
Anthony Hubert Berthou Delvis Yar 0 - 67,29
Ana Palacios Culebradas Anais 0 - 67,35
Harriet Wightman Two Mills Playboy 0 - 68,03
Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Nol 0 - 68,75
Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Querro de Ganex 0 - 70,43
10º Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Oki Boy 0 - 75,38
11º Marina Jimenez Honrubia Orion 0 - 75,81
12º Rafael Henríquez de Luna Belissima 0 - 76,94
13º Pedro Sánchez Alemán Calliopsis Of Chic 0 - 77,16
14º Pablo Márquez Galobardes Flavia LB 0 - 79,14
15º Alberto Honrubia Albariño Xica 0 - 80,96
16º Alejandro Maldonado Be Eme Diadema 0 - 84,62
17º Omar Sánchez Pérez Lucky H 0 - 87,26
18º Mara Alicia Cebrian Vicente Niebla 4 - 66,02
19º Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Barco 4 - 66,07
20º Marina Jimenez Honrubia Sir Shostan 4 - 67,65
21º Laura Coso Elvira Durango 4 - 67,74
22º Silvana Belenguer Di Stefano Macbeth 4 - 67,95
23º Antón Herreros Del Pozo Cuatro 4 - 71,64
24º Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Caprice 223 De Champion 4 - 71,72
25º Matias Donadio Falco Riquanto 4 - 74,58
26º Aurelio Gutiérrez García Suncarrier Chin Chin W 4 - 77,39
27º Lorenzo Gómez Ruiz Vikingo 4 - 78,28
28º Susana Delgado Fernandez Angelique 4 - 79,11
29º Eduardo Márquez Cáceres Rpz Zwendel 4 - 85,54
30º Virginia Ocaña Rojo Beaufort Ten Daquinta 4 - 85,64
31º Lorenzo Gómez Ruiz Wendy 4 - 88,03
32º Alba Lajarin Martinez Lunha 8 - 84,63
33º Elena Garcia Serrano Guerrero Xivar De Sofelguera 8 - 85,71
34º Eugenio Corell Sancho Vera 10 - 101,64
35º Borja Herraiz De Castro Virno 12 - 71,29
36º Francisco Martínez Marcos Nevada 12 - 108,11
  Prueba Nº04 1,30 m. Dif. Progresivas Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Diana Marsá Lafarge Kambera Vilelongue 65 - 56,66
José Bono Rodriguez Navaros 65 - 57,19
Diana Marsá Lafarge Oural Villelongue 65 - 59,75
Aurelio Gutiérrez García Sun Carrier Life Style 65 - 61,7
Daniel Martínez Ricart Lady Godiva 65 - 62,32
Susana Aguado Espinosa Piaf Drum 65 - 63,37
Luis Márquez Méndez Tenor 65 - 64,29
Aurelio Gutiérrez García Suncarrier Chirigota W 65 - 64,5
Pedro Sánchez Alemán Concetta 15 65 - 65,55
10º Daniel Martínez Ricart Clayton M 65 - 65,95
11º Silvana Belenguer Di Stefano Picobello 65 - 67,05
12º Alejandro Maldonado Cairo Eqd 65 - 68,81
13º Paula Salvador Gonzalez Fleming 65 - 69,75
14º Gemma Soriano Sempere Lexus 65 - 70,24
15º Omar Sánchez Pérez Rasant 65 - 76,85
16º Macarena Peña Casares Imprudent Des Pres 65 - 80,49
17º Alberto Honrubia Albariño Knoch-Out 61 - 64,13
18º Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Qutter Van Het 60 - 66,06
19º Antón Herreros Del Pozo Parcia Del Maset 59 - 74,89
20º Belen Ferrandiz Alfonso Kimberly 58 - 57,31
21º Gonzalo Busca Roca Flash Link 58 - 61,68
22º Aurelio Gutiérrez García Suncarrier Joy De Talma 58 - 62,56
23º Omar Sánchez Pérez Excalibur 58 - 68,88
24º Rafael Henríquez de Luna Tenson 58 - 74,63
25º Alberto Honrubia Albariño Tyrone 57 - 66,83
26º Eduardo Márquez Cáceres Venezia 56 - 74,42
27º Eugenio Corell Egea Apolo 817 56 - 74,43
28º Anthony Hubert Berthou Rpz Weltriomf 55 - 74,84
29º Borja Cabrera Bellón Dublín 52 - 66,59
30º Ignacio Santiago Llorente Cairu 50 - 85,29
31º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Narco Malpic 47 - 81,68
32º Luis Márquez Méndez Fontiberos 47 - 81,76
33º Santiago Escrig Sanchez Naya De G S 43 - 64,56
34º Vicente Martínez Cadenas Sonora 31 - 71,74
35º Alejandro Maldonado Evita Eqd 25 - 62,82
36º Luis Márquez Méndez RPZ Corzo-YAR 20 - 76
37º Ignacio Santiago Llorente Zeus II 19 - 75,12
38º José Ignacio Giménez Rico Lambourghini 16 - 71,89
39º Virginia Ocaña Rojo Thunder Bylekeshoeve E
  Jose Dormal Leon Barkay C E
  Francisco Martín Díaz Nevisca E
  Eugenio Corell Sancho Bengali E
  Cristina Gene Diaz Farella E
  Luis Fernández Rey Licenciado E
  Javier Dolz Cotanda Grundiman E
  Francisco Martín Díaz Natif De Cealland E
47º Francisco Martín Díaz Nonell El Rasillo R
  Prueba Nº05 1,35 m. Dos Fases Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pedro Sánchez Alemán Ungaro 0/0 - 24,56
José Bono Rodriguez Winston 0/0 - 26,07
Alejandro Maldonado Oplaisir Mail 0/0 - 27,15
Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Lady Beach De Champion 0/0 - 27,17
Eduardo Márquez Cáceres Anke De Kalvarie 0/0 - 27,7
Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Siegfried 32 0/0 - 27,78
Jesus Valentín Martinez Cadenas Under Cover 0/0 - 27,8
Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Mambo Roc 0/0 - 28,05
José Ignacio Giménez Rico Initial 0/0 - 30,33
10º Alberto Galvez Villarrubia Joyau Des Moitiers 0/0 - 30,39
11º Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Faithfully De Champion 0/4 - 24,74
12º Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab Ramona 0/4 - 24,8
13º Gonzalo Busca Roca Jessi Jone 0/4 - 25,57
14º Jesus Valentín Martinez Cadenas Rembran 0/4 - 30,24
15º Daniel Martínez Ricart Can Do 2 0/4 - 30,77
16º Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab Oui Oui De Nestre 0/8 - 27,83
17º Antonio Martínez-Cacha Martínez Waquito 0/8 - 31,19
18º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Welty 4 - 45,77
19º Antón Herreros Del Pozo Gold Du Thot 4 - 47,73
20º Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Annel Z De Champion 4 - 47,9
21º Belen Ferrandiz Alfonso Uninas 4 - 48,38
22º José Bono Rodriguez Moreau 4 - 48,83
23º Alberto Honrubia Albariño Kalin 4 - 49,56
24º Belen Ferrandiz Alfonso Scooby 4 - 49,7
25º Daniel Martínez Ricart Playmate 11 4 - 51,3
26º Pablo Márquez Galobardes Lugia B 4 - 51,5
27º Aurelio Gutiérrez García Sun Carrier Mr Nice Guy 8 - 51,33
28º Luis Márquez Méndez Fee du Luc 8 - 51,39
29º María del Carmen Higueras Fariñas Heracles 8 - 72,97
30º Pablo Márquez Galobardes Graciela LB 12 - 46,68
31º Alejandro Maldonado Loutiano 12 - 50,23
32º Pablo Indurain Garayalde Cooldagh Mist E
  Omar Sánchez Pérez Humberto Von Pferdehein E
  María del Carmen Higueras Fariñas Uvita E
  Prueba Nº06 1,05 m. A1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Caldeiro 4 - 79,02
Sebastián Mendivelso Wernick Z 8 - 84,69
  Clara Lapeña Alegria Aldo 8 - 81,01
Eva María Perez Saiz Cornel E
  Nacho Moya Machetti Rivendell E
Irene Muñoz Gabaldon Zidane R
  Prueba Nº07 1,20 m.-Cj. A1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Antonio Martínez-Cacha Martínez Zoe 0 - 79,95
  Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Quadrile D'Anjon 0 - 85,97
  Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Cassius Klei De Champion 0 - 89,87
Aurelio Gutiérrez García Suncarrier Charlot W 4 - 79,94
Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Cache De Champion 8 - 94,93
Pablo Márquez Galobardes Abdimel LB 12 - 81,2
Pablo Márquez Galobardes Capitana LB 24 - 84,08
  Prueba Nº08 1,20 m. Contra-reloj Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Antón Herreros Del Pozo Tabou Du Lis 21 - 67,48
Lorenzo Gómez Ruiz Vikingo 20 - 65,37
Francisco Martín Díaz Nevisca 20 - 69,39
Maripaz Martinez Lopez Marlo II 20 - 69,95
Anthony Hubert Berthou Delvis Yar 20 - SC
Antón Herreros Del Pozo Cuatro 18 - 61,47
Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Caprice 223 De Champion 18 - 63,41
Marina Jimenez Honrubia Orion 18 - 66,48
Harriet Wightman Two Mills Playboy 18 - 67,46
10º Omar Sánchez Pérez Humberto Von Pferdehein 18 - SC
  Cristina Gene Diaz Farella 18 - SC
11º Francisco Martín Díaz Natif De Cealland 17 - 62,93
12º Santiago Escrig Sanchez Naya De G S 17 - 63,27
13º Joel Rispa Moline Kec Malty's Choice De Champion 17 - 64,32
14º Mara Alicia Cebrian Vicente Niebla 17 - 67,67
15º Ana Palacios Culebradas Anais 16 - 63,9
16º Lorenzo Gómez Ruiz Wendy 16 - 68,71
17º Alejandro Maldonado Be Eme Diadema 16 - 69,32
18º Omar Sánchez Pérez Lucky H 16 - 69,45
19º Laura Coso Elvira Durango 15 - 63,92
20º Virginia Ocaña Rojo Beaufort Ten Daquinta 15 - 68,5
21º Eduardo Márquez Cáceres Rpz Zwendel 15 - 76,13
22º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Querro de Ganex 15 - SC
23º Marina Jimenez Honrubia Sir Shostan 14 - 62,59
24º Luis Fernández Rey Licenciado 14 - 63,52
25º Susana Delgado Fernandez Angelique 14 - 63,69
26º Ignacio Santiago Llorente Cairu 13 - 64,85
27º Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Barco 13 - 68,04
28º Aurelio Gutiérrez García Suncarrier Chin Chin W 13 - 68,23
29º Elena Garcia Serrano Guerrero Xivar De Sofelguera 13 - 71,42
30º Eugenio Corell Sancho Vera 13 - SC
31º Alba Lajarin Martinez Lunha 11 - 66,23
32º Borja Herraiz De Castro Virno 11 - 66,56
33º Matias Donadio Falco Riquanto 10 - 62,66
34º Francisco Martínez Marcos Nevada 9 - 63,78
35º Eugenio Corell Sancho Bengali 8 - SC
  Prueba Nº09 1,30 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Francisco Martín Díaz Nonell El Rasillo 0 - 56,18
Diana Marsá Lafarge Oural Villelongue 0 - 56,98
José Bono Rodriguez Navaros 0 - 61,43
Pablo Márquez Galobardes Flavia LB 0 - 61,68
Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab Oui Oui De Nestre 0 - 61,93
Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Matin De Circee 0 - 62,68
Aurelio Gutiérrez García Suncarrier Chirigota W 0 - 63
Alberto Galvez Villarrubia Joyau Des Moitiers 0 - 68,18
Alejandro Maldonado Cairo Eqd 0 - 69,55
10º Aurelio Gutiérrez García Suncarrier Joy De Talma 0 - 72,52
11º José Ignacio Giménez Rico Lambourghini 0 - 74,73
12º Silvana Belenguer Di Stefano Macbeth 0 - 76,24
13º Belen Ferrandiz Alfonso Kimberly 4 - 58,24
14º Pablo Márquez Galobardes Lugia B 4 - 60,5
15º Alberto Honrubia Albariño Tyrone 4 - 62,76
16º Gonzalo Busca Roca Flash Link 4 - 62,91
17º Alejandro Maldonado Loutiano 4 - 66,34
18º Paula Salvador Gonzalez Fleming 4 - 67,72
19º Diana Marsá Lafarge Kambera Vilelongue 4 - 68,48
20º Alejandro Maldonado Evita Eqd 4 - 70,47
21º Luis Márquez Méndez RPZ Corzo-YAR 4 - 71,11
22º Pedro Sánchez Alemán Concetta 15 4 - 72,57
23º Gemma Soriano Sempere Lexus 4 - 73,26
24º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Chellanis De Ste Anne Z 4 - 77,26
25º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Narco Malpic 4 - 81,07
26º Alberto Honrubia Albariño Xica 4 - 86,52
27º Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Oki Boy 5 - 90,02
28º Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Nol 8 - 72,52
29º Alberto Honrubia Albariño Knoch-Out 8 - 73,03
30º Susana Aguado Espinosa Piaf Drum 8 - 73,34
31º Rafael Henríquez de Luna Belissima 8 - 73,57
32º Ignacio Santiago Llorente Zeus II 8 - 75,51
33º Eugenio Corell Egea Apolo 817 8 - 75,64
34º Macarena Peña Casares Imprudent Des Pres 8 - 76,55
35º María del Carmen Higueras Fariñas Uvita 8 - 76,74
36º Pedro Sánchez Alemán Calliopsis Of Chic 8 - 79,19
37º Javier Dolz Cotanda Grundiman 8 - 84,98
38º Daniel Martínez Ricart Clayton M 8 - 89,06
39º Borja Cabrera Bellón Dublín 12 - 70,2
40º Anthony Hubert Berthou Rpz Weltriomf 12 - 70,91
41º Luis Márquez Méndez Fontiberos 12 - 75,77
42º Vicente Martínez Cadenas Sonora 12 - 76,41
43º Jose Dormal Leon Barkay C 12 - 81,83
44º Eduardo Márquez Cáceres Venezia 14 - 96,12
45º Antón Herreros Del Pozo Parcia Del Maset 16 - 73,57
46º Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Quter Van Het 20 - 80,46
47º Virginia Ocaña Rojo Thunder Bylekeshoeve E
48º Luis Márquez Méndez Tenor E
49º Omar Sánchez Pérez Rasant R
  Omar Sánchez Pérez Excalibur R
  Prueba Nº10 1,35 m. V/M Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pedro Sánchez Alemán Ungaro 65,51
Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Annel Z De Champion 68,33
Aurelio Gutiérrez García Sun Carrier Mr Nice Guy 71,76
Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab Ramona 72,04
Francisco Martín Díaz Orley el Rasillo 72,41
José Bono Rodriguez Moreau 73,6
Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Mambo Roc 74,6
Daniel Martínez Ricart Playmate 11 76,61
Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Faithfully De Champion 76,91
10º Jesus Valentín Martinez Cadenas Rembran 82,22
11º José Ignacio Giménez Rico Initial 83,67
12º Silvana Belenguer Di Stefano Picobello 84,16
13º Luis Márquez Méndez Fee du Luc 86,04
14º Daniel Martínez Ricart Lady Godiva 86,29
15º Belen Ferrandiz Alfonso Uninas 89,31
16º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Siegfried 32 89,9
17º María del Carmen Higueras Fariñas Heracles 91,05
18º Pablo Márquez Galobardes Graciela LB 92,25
19º Eduardo Márquez Cáceres Anke De Kalvarie 93,09
20º Belen Ferrandiz Alfonso Scooby 97,45
21º Alberto Honrubia Albariño Kalin 97,66
22º Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Lady Beach De Champion 97,81
23º Rafael Henríquez de Luna Tenson 106,89
24º Jesus Valentín Martinez Cadenas Under Cover 111,59
25º Aurelio Gutiérrez García Sun Carrier Life Style E
  Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Welty E
  Antonio Martínez-Cacha Martínez Waquito R
  Daniel Martínez Ricart Can Do 2 R
  Prueba Nº11 1,05 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Caldeiro 4 - 94,52
Sebastián Mendivelso Wernick Z 8 - 84,64
Clara Lapeña Alegria Aldo 8 - 97,13
Eva María Perez Saiz Cornel E
  Nacho Moya Machetti Rivendell E
  Irene Muñoz Gabaldon Zidane E
  Prueba Nº12 1,20 m.-Cj. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Quadrile D'Anjon 0 - 88,09
  Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Cache De Champion 0 - 85,94
Pablo Márquez Galobardes Abdimel LB 4 - 84,89
Antonio Martínez-Cacha Martínez Zoe 8 - 105,8
  Aurelio Gutiérrez García Suncarrier Charlot W 8 - 107,81
Pablo Márquez Galobardes Capitana LB 24 - 99,32
  Prueba Nº13 1,20 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Antón Herreros Del Pozo Tabou Du Lis 0 - 56,49
Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Caprice 223 De Champion 0 - 57,97
Lorenzo Gómez Ruiz Vikingo 0 - 59,44
Luis Fernández Rey Licenciado 0 - 62,98
Harriet Wightman Two Mills Playboy 0 - 65,57
Rafael Henríquez de Luna Belissima 0 - 67,1
Santiago Escrig Sanchez Naya De G S 0 - 67,54
Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Chellanis De Ste Anne Z 0 - 67,98
Ana Palacios Culebradas Anais 0 - 68,21
10º Luis Márquez Méndez Fontiberos 0 - 70,2
11º Antón Herreros Del Pozo Cuatro 0 - 71,6
12º Marina Jimenez Honrubia Orion 0 - 73,06
13º Matias Donadio Falco Riquanto 0 - 73,91
14º Lorenzo Gómez Ruiz Wendy 0 - 79,75
15º Elena Garcia Serrano Guerrero Xivar De Sofelguera 0 - 82,74
16º Anthony Hubert Berthou Rpz Zwendel 0 - 83,45
17º Omar Sánchez Pérez Lucky H 0 - 85,5
18º Alejandro Maldonado Be Eme Diadema 0 - 87,8
19º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Querro de Ganex 0 - 88,09
20º Francisco Martínez Marcos Nevada 0 - 92,27
21º Francisco Martín Díaz Nevisca 4 - 55,38
22º Joel Rispa Moline Kec Malty's Choice De Champion 4 - 61,02
23º Javier Dolz Cotanda Grundiman 4 - 61,5
24º Anthony Hubert Berthou Delvis Yar 4 - 63,87
25º Mara Alicia Cebrian Vicente Niebla 4 - 72,07
26º Aurelio Gutiérrez García Suncarrier Chin Chin W 4 - 77,64
27º Omar Sánchez Pérez Humberto Von Pferdehein 4 - 79,48
28º Ignacio Santiago Llorente Cairu 4 - 80,46
29º Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Cassius Klei De Champion 4 - 87,07
30º Virginia Ocaña Rojo Beaufort Ten Daquinta 4 - 91,68
31º Laura Coso Elvira Durango 8 - 69,28
32º Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Oki Boy 8 - 75,04
33º Cristina Gene Diaz Farella 12 - 85,73
34º Marina Jimenez Honrubia Sir Shostan 12 - 90,5
35º Borja Herraiz De Castro Virno 16 - 76,14
36º Maripaz Martinez Lopez Barco 24 - 92,04
37º Eugenio Corell Sancho Vera E
  Susana Delgado Fernandez Angelique E
  Alba Lajarin Martinez Lunha E
  Maripaz Martinez Lopez Marlo II E
  Prueba Nº14 1,30 m. AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Antón Herreros Del Pozo Gold Du Thot 0/0 - 33,65
Daniel Martínez Ricart Can Do 2 0/0 - 33,7
Alberto Honrubia Albariño Knoch-Out 0/0 - 33,77
Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab Ramona 0/0 - 34,25
Belen Ferrandiz Alfonso Kimberly 0/0 - 35,25
Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Nol 0/0 - 36,38
Alejandro Maldonado Cairo Eqd 0/0 - 37,74
José Ignacio Giménez Rico Initial 0/0 - 38,56
Susana Aguado Espinosa Piaf Drum 0/0 - 38,72
10º Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab Oui Oui De Nestre 0/0 - 39,64
11º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Narco Malpic 0/0 - 41,73
12º Diana Marsá Lafarge Kambera Vilelongue 0/4 - 33,04
13º Jesus Valentín Martinez Cadenas Rembran 0/4 - 34,36
14º Aurelio Gutiérrez García Suncarrier Chirigota W 0/4 - 35,62
15º José Bono Rodriguez Navaros 0/4 - 37,06
16º Alejandro Maldonado Evita Eqd 0/4 - 39,58
17º Pedro Sánchez Alemán Concetta 15 0/4 - 41,57
18º Pablo Márquez Galobardes Lugia B 0/4 - 41,74
19º José Bono Rodriguez Moreau 4 - 85,76
20º Aurelio Gutiérrez García Suncarrier Joy De Talma 4 - 87,63
21º Daniel Martínez Ricart Clayton M 4 - 89,61
22º Borja Cabrera Bellón Dublín 8 - 78,5
23º Paula Salvador Gonzalez Fleming 8 - 82,89
24º Luis Márquez Méndez Tenor 8 - 83,21
25º Belen Ferrandiz Alfonso Scooby 8 - 85,31
26º Omar Sánchez Pérez Excalibur 8 - 85,4
27º Eugenio Corell Egea Apolo 817 8 - 85,85
28º Gemma Soriano Sempere Lexus 8 - 86,63
29º Rafael Henríquez de Luna Tenson 8 - 88,81
30º José Ignacio Giménez Rico Lambourghini 8 - 90,11
31º Omar Sánchez Pérez Rasant 8 - 92,69
32º Macarena Peña Casares Imprudent Des Pres 9 - 103,52
33º Luis Márquez Méndez RPZ Corzo-YAR 12 - 83,01
34º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Welty 12 - 83,88
35º Silvana Belenguer Di Stefano Macbeth 12 - 88,4
36º Gonzalo Busca Roca Flash Link 12 - 90,74
37º Alberto Honrubia Albariño Tyrone 19 - 127,45
38º Vicente Martínez Cadenas Sonora 24 - 88,19
39º Alberto Honrubia Albariño Xica E
  Virginia Ocaña Rojo Thunder Bylekeshoeve E
  María del Carmen Higueras Fariñas Uvita E
  Pablo Indurain Garayalde Cooldagh Mist E
  Jose Dormal Leon Barkay C E
44º Antón Herreros Del Pozo Parcia Del Maset R
  Prueba Nº15 1,35 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Faithfully De Champion 0 - 67,38
Aurelio Gutiérrez García Sun Carrier Mr Nice Guy 0 - 69,58
Daniel Martínez Ricart Lady Godiva 0 - 73,34
Jesus Valentín Martinez Cadenas Under Cover 0 - 75,82
María del Carmen Higueras Fariñas Heracles 0 - 78,26
Pedro Sánchez Alemán Ungaro 4 - 63,14
Francisco Martín Díaz Orley el Rasillo 4 - 65,63
José Bono Rodriguez Winston 4 - 69,17
Gonzalo Busca Roca Jessi Jone 4 - 69,62
10º Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Lady Beach De Champion 4 - 70,3
11º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Siegfried 32 4 - 71,63
12º Antonio Martínez-Cacha Martínez Waquito 4 - 74,96
13º Silvana Belenguer Di Stefano Picobello 4 - 77,69
14º Alberto Honrubia Albariño Kalin 4 - 83,33
15º Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Annel Z De Champion 8 - 65,38
16º Diana Marsá Lafarge Oural Villelongue 8 - 67,82
17º Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Mambo Roc 8 - 69,77
18º Aurelio Gutiérrez García Sun Carrier Life Style 8 - 70,91
19º Alejandro Maldonado Oplasir Mail 8 - 74,97
20º Alejandro Maldonado Loutiano 8 - 94,39
21º Daniel Martínez Ricart Playmate 11 16 - 74,61
22º Ignacio Santiago Llorente Zeus II E
  Prueba Nº16 1,05 m. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Nacho Moya Machetti Rivendell 0 - 77,29
  Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Caldeiro 0 - 77,52
Clara Lapeña Alegria Aldo 4 - 78,39
  Sebastián Mendivelso Wernick Z 4 - 81,78
Irene Muñoz Gabaldon Zidane E
  Eva María Perez Saiz Cornel E
  Prueba Nº17 1,20 m. Cab. Jóv. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Quadrile D'Anjon 0 - 89,15
Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Cache De Champion 8 - 84,16
Antonio Martínez-Cacha Martínez Zoe 14 - 95,67
Aurelio Gutiérrez García Suncarrier Charlot W 14 - 110,88
  Prueba Nº18 1,20 m. Dos fases Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Harriet Wightman Two Mills Playboy 0/0 - 26,12
Anthony Hubert Berthou Delvis Yar 0/0 - 26,14
José Ignacio Giménez Rico Lambourghini 0/0 - 26,36
Aurelio Gutiérrez García Suncarrier Chin Chin W 0/0 - 29,23
Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Narco Malpic 0/0 - 29,37
Alejandro Maldonado Be Eme Diadema 0/0 - 36,63
Anthony Hubert Berthou Rpz Zwendel 0/0 - 41,82
Marina Jimenez Honrubia Orion 0/4 - 26,94
Antón Herreros Del Pozo Cuatro 0/4 - 28,85
10º Omar Sánchez Pérez Humberto Von Pferdehein 0/4 - 29,82
11º Alberto Honrubia Albariño Xica 0/5 - 45,05
12º Lorenzo Gómez Ruiz Vikingo 0/8 - 30,36
13º Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Barco 0/12 - 32,2
14º Francisco Martínez Marcos Nevada 1 - 78,03
15º Cristina Gene Diaz Farella 4 - 51,87
16º Santiago Escrig Sanchez Naya De G S 4 - 56,71
17º Laura Coso Elvira Durango 4 - 57,17
18º Ana Palacios Culebradas Anais 4 - 61,53
19º Joel Rispa Moline Kec Malty's Choice De Champion 4 - 63,85
20º Pablo Márquez Galobardes Flavia LB 4 - 64,94
21º Luis Márquez Méndez Fontiberos 4 - 67,26
22º Susana Delgado Fernandez Angelique 4 - 67,73
23º Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Cassius Klei De Champion 4 - 68,28
24º Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Caprice 223 De Champion 4 - 70
25º Mara Alicia Cebrian Vicente Niebla 4 - 71,14
26º Matias Donadio Falco Riquanto 4 - 76,91
27º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Querro de Ganex 5 - 79,81
28º Borja Herraiz De Castro Virno 8 - 67,19
29º Elena Garcia Serrano Guerrero Xivar De Sofelguera 8 - 74,6
30º Alba Lajarin Martinez Lunha E
  Maripaz Martinez Lopez Marlo II E
  Virginia Ocaña Rojo Thunder Bylekeshoeve E
  Marina Jimenez Honrubia Sir Shostan E
  Eugenio Corell Sancho Vera E
  Prueba Nº19 1,30 m. Contra Reloj Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alberto Honrubia Albariño Knoch-Out 24 - 62,9
Aurelio Gutiérrez García Suncarrier Chirigota W 24 - 65,48
José Bono Rodriguez Moreau 23 - 62,64
Diana Marsá Lafarge Kambera Vilelongue 23 - 63,51
Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Nol 23 - 65
José Bono Rodriguez Navaros 22 - 61,95
Gonzalo Busca Roca Flash Link 22 - 62,23
Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Matin De Circee 22 - 63,56
Antón Herreros Del Pozo Tabou Du Lis 22 - 64,53
10º Francisco Martín Díaz Orley el Rasillo 22 - 64,85
  Belen Ferrandiz Alfonso Kimberly 22 - 64,93
11º Francisco Martín Díaz Nonell El Rasillo 21 - 63,04
12º Daniel Martínez Ricart Clayton M 21 - 66,88
13º Borja Cabrera Bellón Dublín 21 - 67,17
14º Rafael Henríquez de Luna Tenson 20 - 63
15º Pablo Márquez Galobardes Lugia B 20 - 67,31
16º Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Quter Van Het 20 - 68,14
17º Luis Márquez Méndez Tenor 19 - 63,9
18º Eduardo Márquez Cáceres Venezia 19 - 63,97
19º Anthony Hubert Berthou Rpz Weltriomf 19 - 64,13
20º Paula Salvador Gonzalez Fleming 18 - 62,39
21º Gemma Soriano Sempere Lexus 18 - 63,13
22º Javier Dolz Cotanda Grundiman 18 - 63,27
23º Silvana Belenguer Di Stefano Macbeth 17 - 61,91
24º Rafael Henríquez de Luna Belissima 16 - 61,8
25º Luis Márquez Méndez RPZ Corzo-YAR 16 - 62,3
26º Omar Sánchez Pérez Excalibur 16 - 63,7
27º Macarena Peña Casares Imprudent Des Pres 16 - 64,05
28º Eugenio Corell Egea Apolo 817 16 - 65,22
29º Omar Sánchez Pérez Rasant 16 - 68,19
30º Pedro Sánchez Alemán Calliopsis Of Chic 15 - 63,9
31º Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Oki Boy 15 - 67,47
32º Omar Sánchez Pérez Lucky H 15 - 68,68
33º Diana Marsá Lafarge Oural Villelongue 15 - Sc
34º Jose Dormal Leon Barkay C 13 - 64,87
35º Luis Fernández Rey Licenciado 11 - Sc
36º Pablo Indurain Garayalde Cooldagh Mist 10 - Sc
37º Ignacio Santiago Llorente Zeus II 9 - 62,81
38º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Chellanis De Ste Anne Z 8 - Sc
39º Alberto Honrubia Albariño Uvita 2 - Sc
40º Pablo Márquez Galobardes Graciela LB 0 - E
  Prueba Nº20 1,40 m. Dos Mangas. Gran Premio Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Daniel Martínez Ricart Playmate 11 0/0 - 47,28
Daniel Martínez Ricart Can Do 2 0/0 - 47,95
Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Lady Beach De Champion 0/0 - 48,58
Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Siegfried 32 0/0 - 48,77
Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab Ramona 0/4 - 44,85
Pedro Sánchez Alemán Ungaro 4/4 - 43,95
Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Mambo Roc 0/8 - 50,52
Alberto Honrubia Albariño Kalin 4/4 - 57,54
Aurelio Gutiérrez García Sun Carrier Life Style 4/8 - 50,02
10º Eduardo Márquez Cáceres Anke De Kalvarie 0/E
11º Aurelio Gutiérrez García Sun Carrier Mr Nice Guy 4 - 85,49
12º José Bono Rodriguez Winston 4 - 85,73
13º Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab Oui Oui De Nestre 4 - 85,89
14º Daniel Martínez Ricart Lady Godiva 4 - 87,61
15º Silvana Belenguer Di Stefano Picobello 4 - 91,41
16º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Welty 8 - 78,98
17º Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Annel Z De Champion 8 - 81,35
18º Jesus Valentín Martinez Cadenas Rembran 8 - 83,63
19º Belen Ferrandiz Alfonso Scooby 8 - 85,98
20º José Ignacio Giménez Rico Initial 8 - 88,69
21º Gonzalo Busca Roca Jessi Jone 12 - 83,38
22º Alejandro Maldonado Loutiano 12 - 86,64
23º Jesus Valentín Martinez Cadenas Under Cover 12 - 88,7
24º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Parcia Del Maset 16 - 91,23
25º Alberto Honrubia Albariño Tyrone 24 - 93,28
26º Alberto Galvez Villarrubia Joyau Des Moitiers E
  Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Faithfully De Champion E
  María del Carmen Higueras Fariñas Heracles E
29º Antonio Martínez-Cacha Martínez Waquito R
  Luis Márquez Méndez Fee du Luc R
  Alejandro Maldonado Oplasir Mail R
  Belen Ferrandiz Alfonso Uninas R
  Antón Herreros Del Pozo Gol Du Thot R