Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

27/08/2009
CSN2* Ávila, Ávila

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 1,10 m. A2 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alvaro Peralta Campaña Bianco 0 - 62,65
Javier Fernandez Ordejon Loch Ness D'isa 0 - 78,12
Alvaro Escudero Saiz Noisette du Hamel 0 - 80,27
Maria Sanjose Gutierrez Valdelamadre Fire Night 0 - 80,41
Paula Mier Cue Nantes de L'Aloe 0 - 82,94
Laura Iniesta Villas Iriane II 0 - 83,98
Raquel Echave Subijana Maestria Du Plix 0 - 85,37
Laura Gomez Palma Areco 0 - 87,05
Carlota Olaizola Galan Emilia 0 - 87,57
10º Daniel Ayala Perez Minuit Biats 0 - 88,29
11º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Pdc Alexandro 1 - 90,17
12º Sara Vena Pelayo Andor15 1 - 91,04
13º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Ziequidan 1 - 93,92
14º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Tintoreto El Rasillo 3 - 101,12
15º Julia Perez Sanchez Don Juan Dynamique 4 - 65,41
16º Berta González Arroyo Beverley Iii 4 - 77,79
17º Mario Garcia Gomez-Otero Just Okay 4 - 84,21
18º Maria Sanjose Gutierrez Joker 5 - 91,45
19º Sonsoles Hernández Alonso Twister 6 - 96,44
20º Laura Roquet Puignero Quilate Del Duero 6 - 97,45
21º Carla Alonso Benito Valdelamadre Lilium De Olid 8 - 83,75
22º Laura Roquet Puignero Silken Shadow III 8 - 103,97
23º Raúl Diego Navarro Palenque 9 - 107,34
24º Ursula Pahl Vicario Gravito 10 - 95,22
25º José Escudero Saiz Oran George 12 - 75,04
26º Raquel Benito Sassot Cacique 16 - 88,42
27º Naiara Hernandez Beldarrain Jacaranda De Baussy E
  Irene Herraez Rodriguez Rey E
  Prueba Nº02 1,20 m.-CJ. A1 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Fernando Santa Pau Agramunt Camelia 0 - 82,62
  Angel Cerdido Gastesi Ceriñola 0 - 82,46
  Unai Aranzadi Goenaga Carmensita Rubin 0 - 84,9
Manuel Gabarrón Jiménez Al-Murga 2 - 94,84
Itziar Monasterio Mazizior Al Agua 4 - 86,75
José Luis Milán Dopico Santa Apolonia City Colors 5 - 91,37
Daniel Vazquez Cortejoso Cofia 7 - 99,73
Angel Cerdido Gastesi Mina De Olid 17 - 91,63
Fernando Santa Pau Agramunt Il Trovatore 19 - 114,13
  Prueba Nº03 1,20 m. A2 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ignacio Peralta Campaña Sonata De Bravour 0 - 53,88
Ángel Cerdido Calderón Jamaique De Laroc 0 - 54,11
Francisco Escudero Sánchez Ilegal Hontanar 0 - 54,52
Ainhize Martínez Sánchez Sardinha 0 - 58,7
Francisco Escudero Sánchez Gaona Hontanar 0 - 58,86
Ángel Cerdido Calderón Paddock-News Cacahue 0 - 59,46
Manuel Movellan Haya Jarcos De Colveux 0 - 60,52
Sergio Collado Rodrigo Masina D'elle 0 - 62,81
Iratxe Iturrioz Domingo Noffe-Roc 0 - 66,5
10º Marta Pardo Araujo Kell's Angel 0 - 67,67
11º Álvaro Castro Román Charlie Brown 0 - 68,95
12º Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Careca De Ruyco 0 - 70,45
13º Gabriel Romero Muñoz Illos De Boisy 0 - 70,98
14º Carmen Barroso Perez De Madrid Cairo 0 - 73,86
15º Sara Yañez Ercoreca Lex Des Hutins 0 - 75,19
16º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Wulana B 0 - 76,14
17º Kris Seaquist Fernández-Cavada Ivoire De Blagny 0 - 77,94
18º Benito Iñiguez Rivero Fontana 0 - 78,15
19º Marta Sánchez Méndez Macao Du Paradis 0 - 80,74
20º Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Belice De Ruyco 0 - 80,83
21º Benito Iñiguez Rivero Casa De Orellana Winou 0 - 85,43
22º Ricardo Serrano Blond Tulipa 0 - 86,09
23º Alejandro Valladolid Medina Eslida Valme 0 - 86,48
24º Benito Iñiguez Rivero Casa De Orellana Cuarto De Hora 0 - 89,32
25º Vicente Verdejo Andosilla   Pactol Frace 2 - 95,96
26º Carlos Gómez Sánchez Alcarrache 4 - 56,79
27º Javier González Fraga Quim Capitol 4 - 60,44
28º Stefan Manuel Alzas Dries Miss Bugatti 4 - 61,21
29º Claudio Rascón San Martín Luna 4 - 62,99
30º Angel Samaniego Guerra Abedul 4 - 63,19
31º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Idared de la Haie 4 - 64,2
32º Laura Iniesta Villas Gerbe-M 4 - 66,16
33º Samuel Oliva Martínez Haston 4 - 66,68
34º Raquel Echave Subijana Khepri De Marfe 4 - 66,79
35º Elena Arnaiz Ateca Grand National 4 - 67,02
36º Esther Roquet Puignero Artic Puigroq 4 - 69,98
37º Jorge Valiente Varga Ebrun De La Scie 4 - 70,53
38º Olga Diego Navarro Valincia 4 - 70,9
39º Javier Castro Román Mac Cavalier 4 - 71,62
40º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Prugenie 4 - 74,49
41º Óscar Buj Gil Arán 4 - 76,9
42º Julio Romay Hernanz Orujo 4 - 80,73
43º Ignacio Peralta Campaña Sirene 4 - 81,85
44º Alexandra Woivre Gómez Consiege Das Conquest 4 - 84,14
45º Joaquín Luaces Jiménez-Alfaro Casa De Orellana Dora 5 - 90,11
46º Guillermo González Eguinoa New Dream 5 - 92,26
47º José González Pastor Conil De Trivera 6 - 94,85
48º Paula Azofra García Ankara Foster 8 - 56,89
49º Leire Buj Ribed Goths 8 - 57,68
50º Marta Sánchez Méndez Jacard De La Velette 8 - 79,45
51º Celsa Pardo Araujo Genie De Brenne 8 - 80,03
52º Olga Diego Navarro Cato van het Hoogeinde 8 - 81,22
53º Fernando Moyano Vital Celatus 10 - 95,88
54º Angel Cerdido Gastesi Tidelio De Ravel 12 - 78,38
55º Nuria Añibarro Guate Cassini's Son 12 - 83,76
56º Beatriz Pardo Amil Lancelot Du Maine 12 - 88,39
57º Fernando Santa Pau Agramunt Kalando Del Sol 16 - 77,95
58º Fernando Moyano Vital Granda 16 - 85,55
59º Angel Cerdido Gastesi Genius 20 - 74,54
60º Angelina Ceballos-Escalera Moyano Zeus De Ibio 24 - 102,92
61º Ainhize Martínez Sánchez Chateau Blanc E
  Joaquin Coloma Gracia Valcayo E
  Noelia Matellano Vallejo Wikita Van Cherpe Donder E
  Julia Perez Sanchez Al Capone E
  Ricardo Antequera Regalado Pocean Veldehoek E
  Prueba Nº04 1,30 m. A2 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ivan Serrano Chevaliere 0 - 61,27
Ivan Serrano Lorenzo 0 - 63,46
Fernando Santa Pau Agramunt Uyama 0 - 64,42
Monica Hernandez Abad de Armas Gavroche de Quincy 0 - 64,7
Carlos Zárate Posadas Swatch 0 - 65
Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Coco 97 0 - 66,7
Inés Castellanos Chavarri Karisse De Bernat 0 - 68,25
Antonio Benito Blázquez Whoepie 0 - 68,59
Carlos Catalan Casanovas Carlos 0 - 69,02
10º Emilio Peralta Campaña Comunity Box Gaby De La Ferme 0 - 72,81
11º Manuel Movellan Haya Dimas Del Pomar 0 - 73,4
12º Verónica Mingorance Serrano Infinit D'amian 0 - 74,17
13º Iratxe Iturrioz Domingo Itsusi-Roc 0 - 74,32
14º Carlos Zárate Muñoz-Repiso Kandinsky Des Brumes 0 - 74,51
15º Alexandra Woivre Gómez Kannelle De L'aume 0 - 74,8
16º Verónica Mingorance Serrano Madison De Brunel 0 - 80,33
17º Begoña Arrillaga Careaga Santana Van Tabeelke 0 - 82,7
18º Carla Alonso Benito Valdelamadra Kasa Des Champs 4 - 61,08
19º José González Pastor Semilla De Naranja 4 - 62,67
20º Lucas Herrero Tamagnini Loutte D'houssay 4 - 66,54
21º Leire Buj Ribed Orchidee De La Defli 4 - 67,2
22º Samuel Oliva Martínez Cyrano Z 4 - 68,1
23º Fernando Pérez Díez Miralda De Seves 4 - 68,9
24º Guillermo González Eguinoa Lady Lorcan 4 - 69,22
25º Carlos Calvo Jiménez Picasso 4 - 69,24
26º Argiñe Sagredo Goikoetxea Jalmy 4 - 71,71
27º Vicente Garrido Martín Vidiella de Meia Lua 4 - 71,83
28º Damián Velo Santos Xara Do Paço 4 - 75,81
29º Mikel Velasco Jimenez Yakamo 4 - 76,62
30º Lucas Herrero Tamagnini Lutine De Gorgon 4 - 77,16
31º Laura Roquet Puignero Azan 6 - 91,64
32º Alejandro Valladolid Medina Sacha 8 - 61,56
33º Francisco Escudero Sánchez Istria D'elle 8 - 61,88
34º Rocío Martín Macarro Irus de Rage Gat 8 - 68,21
35º Ivan Serrano Opportune Minotais 8 - 68,41
36º Javier González Fraga Dolores 8 - 69,93
37º Claudia Catalán Galán Joe 8 - 71,79
38º Benito Iñiguez Rivero Urban 8 - 75,43
39º Loyola Iñiguez Velasco Soura De Mesille 8 - 76,39
40º Óscar Buj Gil Mopti Quidam 8 - 77,85
41º Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Dante De Ruyco 8 - 81,39
42º José Díaz Vecnio Leader Love 8 - 83
43º Emilio Peralta Campaña Cornwell N 9 - 89
44º Esther Roquet Puignero Inland Du Lilas 12 - 68,15
45º José González Pastor Lancester de Trivera 12 - 70,74
46º Alejandro Martínez De Velasco Wendeskreis 12 - 76,66
47º Jorge Valiente Varga Concordanum 12 - 77,56
48º Ángel Cerdido Calderón Carea De Quijas 16 - 63,34
49º Alejandro Martínez De Velasco Iarcos Des Pierres 16 - 83,55
50º Beatriz Pardo Amil Nikitha 20 - 73,53
51º Raúl Oliva Martínez Pandora 129 20 - 80,04
52º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Viñon-Gurielle 21 - 88,32
53º Jennifer Setién Saro Il Lino Speed 24 - 70,75
54º Ruben Lara Cortijo Okidoki E
  Daniel Vazquez Cortejoso Suspiro E
  Prueba Nº05 1,35 m. Dos Fases Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Rolando Ravelo Acosta Marylou 0/0 - 27,54
Laura Roquet Puignero Symphonie Du Revel 0/0 - 29,23
Ivan Serrano Bogart 0/0 - 30,45
Vicente Verdejo Andosilla   Jazz Du Buhot 0/0 - 31,21
José González Pastor Lou Bego 0/0 - 31,63
Sergio Collado Rodrigo Under Cover 0/0 - 32,26
Vicente Verdejo Andosilla   Gloriette 0/0 - 32,72
Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Neru 0/0 - 32,75
Ruben Lara Cortijo Triomph-E 0/0 - 34,51
10º Carlos Calvo Jiménez Grand Rivage 0/0 - 35,84
11º Ivan Serrano Landessa 0/4 - 27,23
12º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Cavatino 0/4 - 28,51
13º Begoña Arrillaga Careaga Eau Vive 0/4 - 28,81
14º Laura Roquet Puignero Duc De Chatel 0/4 - 29,35
15º Jaime Suárez Pérez Cosmos 0/4 - 33,93
16º Javier Martin Moreno Amethist Van De Noordheuvel 0/4 - 36,6
17º Rolando Ravelo Acosta Oberon 0/8 - 29,07
18º José Díaz Vecnio New Look De Mescam 0/10 - 49,89
19º Paula Azofra García L'eclair Du Moulin 4 - 44,01
20º Rafael López Morales Wilow Van De Lageweg 4 - 47,61
21º Javier Pérez Díez Al-Exgreen 4 - 47,95
22º Inés Castellanos Chavarri Pourquoi Pas De La Bastide 4 - 48,43
23º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Blushing Grey 4 - 48,55
24º Juan Ramón Aguilar Muñoz Krack du Chateau 4 - 48,74
25º Joaquín Luaces Jiménez-Alfaro Casa De Orellana Twingo 4 - 48,9
26º Samuel Oliva Martínez Ronaldo 4 - 49,13
27º Carlos Catalan Casanovas Rufus 4 - 49,54
28º Samuel Oliva Martínez D'Artagnan 4 - 49,69
29º Mikel Velasco Jimenez Napolitin 4 - 50,34
30º Kris Seaquist Fernández-Cavada Espoir Du Puits 4 - 50,6
31º Mickey Seaquist Fernández-Cavada Iris De Rosay 4 - 50,68
32º Cristino Torres Garcia Suncarier Orblack De Moens 4 - 50,75
33º Carla Alonso Benito Valdelamadre Durango 4 - 51,34
34º Unai Aranzadi Goenaga Merlin Du Thot 4 - 51,7
35º Carla Alonso Benito Valdelamadre Lucky Luke Du Pas 4 - 51,77
36º Ivan Serrano Rasputin 304 4 - 51,88
37º José González Pastor Pirol 117 de Trivera 4 - 52,66
38º Jaime Suárez Pérez Llantos-M 4 - 54,19
39º Kris Seaquist Fernández-Cavada Kassandro B 4 - 55,45
40º Cristino Torres Garcia Neiva Su Talus 8 - 50,71
41º Carlos Calvo Jiménez Lancino 8 - 50,98
42º Carlos Buj Gil Kloe Pierreville 8 - 52,81
43º Mickey Seaquist Fernández-Cavada Maestro 8 - 53,82
44º Pablo Díaz Cuevas New Gold D'azur 8 - 53,98
45º Angel Cerdido Gastesi Alarcos 12 - 45,59
46º Juan Ramón Aguilar Muñoz Itnaelle Dapo 12 - 48,01
47º Raúl Oliva Martínez Espoir Du Buisson 12 - 50,27
48º Manuel Movellan Haya Camelot del Pomar 12 - 51,1
49º Carlos Catalan Casanovas L'Espoir 12 - 52,94
50º Javier González Fraga Witellus 16 - 47,41
51º Joaquín Luaces Jiménez-Alfaro Casa De Orellana Powershift 16 - 51,3
52º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Ravallo 19 20 - 50,77
53º Mikel Velasco Jimenez Cranchi II 24 - 69,83
54º Ruben Lara Cortijo Bondi Beach E
  Prueba Nº06 1,10 m. A1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ainhize Martínez Sánchez Sardinha 0 - 57,19
Alvaro Peralta Campaña Bianco 0 - 57,68
Ainhize Martínez Sánchez Chateau Blanc 0 - 61,62
Maria Sanjose Gutierrez Valdelamadre Fire Night 0 - 71,91
Naiara Hernandez Beldarrain Jacaranda De Baussy 0 - 78,46
Carlota Olaizola Galan Emilia 0 - 80,13
Mario Garcia Gomez-Otero Just Okay 0 - 81,94
Laura Gomez Palma Areco 0 - 90,75
Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Tintoreto El Rasillo 0 - 95,39
10º Julia Perez Sanchez Don Juan Dynamique 4 - 59,54
11º Javier Fernandez Ordejon Loch Ness D'isa 4 - 65,3
12º Alvaro Escudero Saiz Noisette du Hamel 4 - 81,5
13º Raquel Echave Subijana Maestria Du Plix 4 - 91,68
14º Arancha Garcia Galiano Grisset III 4 - 92,49
15º Raúl Diego Navarro Palenque 4 - 95,4
16º José Escudero Saiz Oran George 4 - 100,42
17º Laura Roquet Puignero Silken Shadow III 4 - 101,92
18º Raquel Benito Sassot Cacique 8 - 82,45
19º Javier Martin Moreno Greta Garbo Z 8 - 100,73
20º Irene Herraez Rodriguez Rey 9 - 103,01
21º Ursula Pahl Vicario Gravito 12 - 74,48
22º Daniel Ayala Perez Minuit Biats 14 - 109,08
23º Sonsoles Hernández Alonso Twister E
  Miriam Parache Hernandez-Abad Charisma E
  Prueba Nº07 1,20 m. -Cj. A1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Laura Roquet Puignero Quilate Del Duero 0 - 96,89
  Fernando Santa Pau Agramunt Camelia 0 - 89,63
  Manuel Gabarrón Jiménez Al-Murga 0 - 89,46
  Unai Aranzadi Goenaga Carmensita Rubin 0 - 87
  José Luis Milán Dopico Santa Apolonia City Colors 0 - 85,17
Angel Cerdido Gastesi Mina De Olid 4 - 86,06
  Angel Cerdido Gastesi Ceriñola 4 - 101,96
Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Ziequidan 5 - 103,92
  Fernando Santa Pau Agramunt Il Trovatore 5 - 102,73
10º Daniel Vazquez Cortejoso Cofia 8 - 94,96
11º Carla Alonso Benito Valdelamadre Lilium De Olid 12 - 85,16
  Prueba Nº08 1,20 m. Dos Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ignacio Peralta Campaña Sonata De Bravour 0/0 - 23,81
Samuel Oliva Martínez Haston 0/0 - 25,65
Javier González Fraga Quim Capitol 0/0 - 25,75
Beatriz Pardo Amil Lancelot Du Maine 0/0 - 26,67
Unai Aranzadi Goenaga Espoir de Mescam 0/0 - 26,8
Álvaro Castro Román Charlie Brown 0/0 - 26,98
Iratxe Iturrioz Domingo Noffe-Roc 0/0 - 27,69
Laura Iniesta Villas Gerbe-M 0/0 - 30
Sara Yañez Ercoreca Lex Des Hutins 0/0 - 32,21
10º Joaquín Luaces Jiménez-Alfaro Casa De Orellana Dora 0/0 - 35,18
11º Vicente Verdejo Andosilla   Pactol Frace 0/0 - 35,86
12º Benito Iñiguez Rivero Fontana 0/0 - 36,41
13º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Idared de la Haie 0/4 - 23,5
14º Guillermo González Eguinoa Lady Lorcan 0/4 - 24,23
15º Ángel Cerdido Calderón Paddock-News Cacahue 0/4 - 26,43
16º Carmen Barroso Perez De Madrid Cairo 0/4 - 27,29
17º Marta Pardo Araujo Kell's Angel 0/4 - 27,32
18º Stefan Manuel Alzas Dries Miss Bugatti 0/4 - 30,32
19º Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Belice De Ruyco 0/4 - 31,06
20º Ricardo Serrano Blond Tulipa 0/4 - 36,36
21º Sara Vena Pelayo Andor15 0/6 - 43,38
22º Claudio Rascón San Martín Luna 0/8 - 23,99
23º Ángel Cerdido Calderón Jamaique De Laroc 0/8 - 27,34
24º Marta Sánchez Méndez Jacard De La Velette 0/8 - 29,6
25º José González Pastor Conil De Trivera 1 - 55,62
26º Angel Samaniego Guerra Abedul 4 - 38,83
27º Alejandro Valladolid Medina Eslida Valme 4 - 39,06
28º Olga Diego Navarro Valincia 4 - 39,07
29º Carlos Gómez Sánchez Alcarrache 4 - 39,47
30º Olga Diego Navarro Cato van het Hoogeinde 4 - 39,82
31º Paula Azofra García Ankara Foster 4 - 40,22
32º Elena Arnaiz Ateca Grand National 4 - 40,23
33º Sara Matellano Vallejo Anais Van Devila Theresia 4 - 40,31
34º Laura Iniesta Villas Iriane II 4 - 40,58
35º Celsa Pardo Araujo Genie De Brenne 4 - 40,92
36º Gabriel Romero Muñoz Illos De Boisy 4 - 41,5
37º Manuel Movellan Haya Jarcos De Colveux 4 - 41,72
38º Itziar Monasterio Mazizior Al Agua 4 - 41,77
39º Francisco Escudero Sánchez Gaona Hontanar 4 - 42,63
40º Nuria Añibarro Guate Cassini's Son 4 - 42,68
41º Ricardo Antequera Regalado Pocean Veldehoek 4 - 43,06
42º Javier Castro Román Mac Cavalier 4 - 43,19
43º Angel Cerdido Gastesi Tidelio De Ravel 4 - 43,21
44º Kris Seaquist Fernández-Cavada Ivoire De Blagny 4 - 44,15
45º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Prugenie 4 - 44,92
46º Ignacio Peralta Campaña Sirene 4 - 45,5
47º Benito Iñiguez Rivero Casa De Orellana Winou 4 - 46,32
48º Óscar Buj Gil Arán 4 - 51,65
49º Francisco Escudero Sánchez Ilegal Hontanar 4 - 54,82
50º Leire Buj Ribed Goths 8 - 38,82
51º Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Careca De Ruyco 8 - 41,74
52º Marta Sánchez Méndez Macao Du Paradis 8 - 41,85
53º Raquel Echave Subijana Khepri De Marfe 8 - 42,71
54º Angelina Ceballos-Escalera Moyano Zeus De Ibio 8 - 42,94
55º Julio Romay Hernanz Orujo 8 - 45,73
56º Paula Mier Cue Nantes de L'Aloe 10 - 60,74
57º Angel Cerdido Gastesi Genius 12 - 45
58º Fernando Santa Pau Agramunt Kalando Del Sol 12 - 48
59º Joaquin Coloma Gracia Valcayo 14 - 60,17
60º Julia Perez Sanchez Al Capone E
  Fernando Moyano Vital Granda E
  Noelia Matellano Vallejo Wikita Van Cherpe Donder E
  Maria Sanjose Gutierrez Joker E
  Fernando Moyano Vital Celatus E
  Jorge Valiente Varga Ebrun De La Scie E
  Prueba Nº09 1,30 m. V/M Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ivan Serrano Aida 58,97
Ángel Cerdido Calderón Carea De Quijas 59,01
Emilio Peralta Campaña Cornwell N 61,41
Carla Alonso Benito Valdelamadra Kasa Des Champs 64,56
Samuel Oliva Martínez Cyrano Z 65,28
Ivan Serrano Lorenzo 65,33
Iratxe Iturrioz Domingo Itsusi-Roc 65,64
Ruben Lara Cortijo Okidoki 65,68
Esther Roquet Puignero Inland Du Lilas 66,31
10º Monica Hernandez Abad de Armas Osiris 66,46
11º Carlos Calvo Jiménez Picasso 66,9
12º Fernando Santa Pau Agramunt Uyama 68,38
13º Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Dante De Ruyco 68,55
14º Alexandra Woivre Gómez Kannelle De L'aume 68,6
15º Leire Buj Ribed Orchidee De La Defli 68,78
16º Alejandro Valladolid Medina Sacha 69,14
17º Verónica Mingorance Serrano Infinit D'amian 70,6
18º Jorge Valiente Varga Concordanum 71,27
19º Carlos Buj Gil Kloe Pierreville 71,47
20º Ivan Serrano Larzaac Du Dezert 71,6
21º Rocío Martín Macarro Irus de Rage Gat 71,75
22º Guillermo González Eguinoa New Dream 73,59
23º Francisco Escudero Sánchez Istria D'elle 73,74
24º Begoña Arrillaga Careaga Santana Van Tabeelke 75,07
25º Carlos Zárate Posadas Swatch 75,3
26º José Díaz Vecnio Leader Love 75,58
27º Manuel Movellan Haya Dimas Del Pomar 76,15
28º Argiñe Sagredo Goikoetxea Jalmy 79,03
29º Claudia Catalán Galán Joe 79,09
30º Beatriz Pardo Amil Nikitha 79,36
31º Loyola Iñiguez Velasco Soura De Mesille 80,59
32º Verónica Mingorance Serrano Madison De Brunel 80,7
33º José González Pastor Lou Bego 81,06
34º Esther Roquet Puignero Artic Puigroq 81,91
35º Laura Roquet Puignero Azan 82,74
36º Rolando Ravelo Acosta Simona 83,44
37º Lucas Herrero Tamagnini Lutine De Gorgon 83,61
38º Sergio Collado Rodrigo Masina D'elle 84,35
39º Benito Iñiguez Rivero Urban 85,37
40º Mikel Velasco Jimenez Yakamo 85,51
41º Alejandro Martínez De Velasco Iarcos Des Pierres 87,01
42º Alejandro Martínez De Velasco Wendeskreis 87,18
43º Damián Velo Santos Xara Do Paço 89,06
44º Jaime Suárez Pérez Cosmos 89,53
45º Raúl Oliva Martínez Pandora 129 90,23
46º Óscar Buj Gil Mopti Quidam 90,52
47º Jennifer Setién Saro Il Lino Speed 92,76
48º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Wulana B 96,74
49º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Viñon-Gurielle 99,41
50º Alexandra Woivre Gómez Consiege Das Conquest E
  Javier González Fraga Dolores E
  Daniel Vazquez Cortejoso Suspiro E
  Prueba Nº10 1,35 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Rolando Ravelo Acosta Oberon 0 - 61,15
Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Cavatino 0 - 65,01
Lucas Herrero Tamagnini Loutte D'houssay 0 - 65,15
Kris Seaquist Fernández-Cavada Espoir Du Puits 0 - 65,78
Ivan Serrano Rasputin 304 0 - 65,84
Joaquín Luaces Jiménez-Alfaro Casa De Orellana Twingo 0 - 68,64
Laura Roquet Puignero Duc De Chatel 0 - 69,07
Laura Roquet Puignero Symphonie Du Revel 0 - 69,35
Carlos Calvo Jiménez Lancino 0 - 70,94
10º Juan Ramón Aguilar Muñoz Itnaelle Dapo 0 - 72,12
11º Mickey Seaquist Fernández-Cavada Maestro 0 - 74,39
12º Inés Castellanos Chavarri Pourquoi Pas De La Bastide 0 - 74,4
13º Monica Hernandez Abad de Armas Nietzsche du Granit 0 - 75
14º José González Pastor Semilla De Naranja 0 - 76,86
15º Kris Seaquist Fernández-Cavada Kassandro B 0 - 78,14
16º Raúl Oliva Martínez Espoir Du Buisson 0 - 82,61
17º José González Pastor Lancester de Trivera 0 - 83,13
18º Rolando Ravelo Acosta Marylou 4 - 61,08
19º Javier Pérez Díez Al-Exgreen 4 - 61,33
20º Paula Azofra García L'eclair Du Moulin 4 - 61,93
21º Ivan Serrano Landessa 4 - 63,04
22º Samuel Oliva Martínez D'Artagnan 4 - 63,21
23º Ivan Serrano Opportune Minotais 4 - 66,74
24º Cristino Torres Garcia Neiva Su Talus 4 - 67,31
25º Unai Aranzadi Goenaga Merlin Du Thot 4 - 69,07
26º Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Neru 4 - 69,85
27º Sergio Collado Rodrigo Under Cover 4 - 70,13
28º Begoña Arrillaga Careaga Eau Vive 4 - 72,44
29º Juan Ramón Aguilar Muñoz Krack du Chateau 4 - 73,54
30º José González Pastor Pirol 117 de Trivera 4 - 73,8
31º Rafael López Morales Wilow Van De Lageweg 4 - 73,92
32º Javier Martin Moreno Amethist Van De Noordheuvel 4 - 74,48
33º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Coco 97 4 - 77,25
34º Mikel Velasco Jimenez Napolitin 4 - 77,95
35º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Blushing Grey 8 - 61,38
36º Samuel Oliva Martínez Ronaldo 8 - 68,4
37º Cristino Torres Garcia Suncarier Orblack De Moens 8 - 68,51
38º Antonio Benito Blázquez Whoepie 8 - 70,22
39º Fernando Pérez Díez Miralda De Seves 8 - 71,86
40º Carlos Catalan Casanovas Rumba De Sainte Hermelle 8 - 75,87
41º Carlos Calvo Jiménez Grand Rivage 8 - 77,11
42º Carlos Catalan Casanovas L'Espoir 8 - 77,14
43º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Ravallo 19 8 - 79,63
44º Angel Cerdido Gastesi Alarcos 12 - 64,92
45º Monica Hernandez Abad de Armas Gavroche de Quincy 12 - 70,47
46º Inés Castellanos Chavarri Karisse De Bernat 12 - 71,4
47º Carla Alonso Benito Valdelamadre Durango 12 - 78,13
48º Manuel Movellan Haya Camelot del Pomar 12 - 78,86
49º Mikel Velasco Jimenez Cranchi II 16 - 70,33
50º Mickey Seaquist Fernández-Cavada Iris De Rosay 16 - 71,46
51º Javier González Fraga Witellus 16 - 72,82
52º José Díaz Vecnio New Look De Mescam 16 - 81,22
53º Pablo Díaz Cuevas New Gold D'azur 16 - 88,48
54º Jaime Suárez Pérez Llantos-M 20 - 78,09
55º Ruben Lara Cortijo Triomph-E 20 - 105,64
56º Carla Alonso Benito Valdelamadre Lucky Luke Du Pas 33 - 106,68
57º Ruben Lara Cortijo Bondi Beach E
58º Joaquín Luaces Jiménez-Alfaro Casa De Orellana Powershift R
  Carlos Catalan Casanovas Rufus R
  Carlos Zárate Muñoz-Repiso Kandinsky Des Brumes R
  Vicente Garrido Martín Vidiella de Meia Lua R
  Prueba Nº11 1,10m. Acc Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alvaro Peralta Campaña Bianco 0 - 59,52
Miriam Parache Hernandez-Abad Charisma 0 - 69,08
Raúl Diego Navarro Palenque 0 - 70,99
Raquel Echave Subijana Maestria Du Plix 0 - 77,36
Laura Roquet Puignero Silken Shadow III 0 - 80,86
Naiara Hernandez Beldarrain Jacaranda De Baussy 4 - 73,36
Carlota Olaizola Galan Emilia 4 - 76,1
Daniel Ayala Perez Minuit Biats 4 - 79,1
Sonsoles Hernández Alonso Twister 4 - 81,78
10º Mario Garcia Gomez-Otero Just Okay 4 - 99,7
11º Javier Martin Moreno Greta Garbo Z 4 - 99,75
12º Arancha Garcia Galiano Grisset III 8 - 67,23
13º Berta González Arroyo Beverley Iii 8 - 74,3
14º José Escudero Saiz Oran George 8 - 75,42
15º Javier Fernandez Ordejon Loch Ness D'isa 12 - 68,83
16º Raquel Benito Sassot Cacique 20 - 105,38
17º Ursula Pahl Vicario Gravito E
  Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Pdc Alexandro E
  Prueba Nº12 Cab. Jóvenes. 1,20m. A s.c. Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Daniel Vazquez Cortejoso Cofia 0
  Unai Aranzadi Goenaga Carmensita Rubin 0
  Alejandro Valladolid Medina Eslida Valme 0
  José Luis Milán Dopico Santa Apolonia City Colors 0
Laura Roquet Puignero Quilate Del Duero 4
  Angel Cerdido Gastesi Ceriñola 4
  Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Ziequidan 4
Itziar Monasterio Mazizior Al Agua 8
Fernando Santa Pau Agramunt Camelia 12
  Angel Cerdido Gastesi Mina De Olid 12
  Carla Alonso Benito Valdelamadre Lilium De Olid 12
10º Fernando Santa Pau Agramunt Il Trovatore E
  Prueba Nº13 1,20m. Contra Reloj. Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ainhize Martínez Sánchez Sardinha 23 - 64,09
Ángel Cerdido Calderón Paddock-News Cacahue 23 - 99,99
Ignacio Peralta Campaña Sonata De Bravour 22 - 61,4
Javier González Fraga Quim Capitol 22 - 61,7
Paula Azofra García Ankara Foster 22 - 62,69
Ángel Cerdido Calderón Jamaique De Laroc 22 - 63,24
Unai Aranzadi Goenaga Espoir de Mescam 22 - 63,8
Manuel Movellan Haya Jarcos De Colveux 21 - 63,2
Marta Pardo Araujo Kell's Angel 21 - 64,41
10º Leire Buj Ribed Goths 20 - 61,93
11º Carmen Barroso Perez De Madrid Cairo 20 - 61,98
12º Beatriz Pardo Amil Lancelot Du Maine 20 - 62,62
13º Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Careca De Ruyco 20 - 63,92
14º Iratxe Iturrioz Domingo Noffe-Roc 20 - 64,1
15º Ricardo Antequera Regalado Pocean Veldehoek 20 - 64,98
16º Angelina Ceballos-Escalera Moyano Zeus De Ibio 20 - 65,29
17º Óscar Buj Gil Mopti Quidam 20 - 65,69
18º Olga Diego Navarro Valincia 20 - 66,04
19º Laura Iniesta Villas Iriane II 20 - 66,1
20º Marta Sánchez Méndez Macao Du Paradis 20 - 67,25
21º Marta Sánchez Méndez Jacard De La Velette 20 - 69,96
22º Carlos Gómez Sánchez Alcarrache 19 - 62,89
23º Francisco Escudero Sánchez Ilegal Hontanar 19 - 62,9
24º Elena Arnaiz Ateca Grand National 19 - 63,37
25º Laura Iniesta Villas Gerbe-M 19 - 64,61
26º Francisco Escudero Sánchez Gaona Hontanar 19 - 64,74
27º Celsa Pardo Araujo Genie De Brenne 19 - 69,14
28º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Idared de la Haie 19 - 99,99
29º Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Belice De Ruyco 18 - 62,95
30º Julio Romay Hernanz Orujo 18 - 65,03
31º Sara Yañez Ercoreca Lex Des Hutins 18 - 66,92
32º Joaquin Coloma Gracia Valcayo 17 - 63,28
33º Angel Cerdido Gastesi Genius 17 - 64,25
34º Julia Perez Sanchez Don Juan Dynamique 17 - 64,33
35º Óscar Buj Gil Arán 17 - 65,32
36º Claudio Rascón San Martín Luna 17 - 65,79
37º Maria Sanjose Gutierrez Valdelamadre Fire Night 17 - 66,66
38º Javier Castro Román Mac Cavalier 17 - 67,89
39º Sara Matellano Vallejo Anais Van Devila Theresia 16 - 61,99
40º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Areco 16 - 62,08
41º Jorge Valiente Varga Ebrun De La Scie 16 - 62,55
42º Samuel Oliva Martínez Haston 16 - 63,72
43º Álvaro Castro Román Charlie Brown 16 - 64,15
44º Raquel Echave Subijana Khepri De Marfe 16 - 65,6
45º Alvaro Escudero Saiz Noisette du Hamel 16 - 65,88
46º Daniel Vazquez Cortejoso Suspiro 16 - 66,23
47º Sara Vena Pelayo Andor15 16 - 66,47
48º Angel Cerdido Gastesi Tidelio De Ravel 15 - 62,2
49º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Tintoreto El Rasillo 15 - 62,94
50º Gabriel Romero Muñoz Illos De Boisy 15 - 65,01
51º Vicente Verdejo Andosilla   Pactol Frace 14 - 62,15
52º Paula Mier Cue Nantes de L'Aloe 14 - 65,08
53º Ignacio Peralta Campaña Sirene 14 - 67,89
54º Ainhize Martínez Sánchez Chateau Blanc 14 - 99,99
55º José González Pastor Conil De Trivera 13 - 62,7
56º Fernando Santa Pau Agramunt Kalando Del Sol 12 - 67,6
57º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Wulana B 12 - 73,92
58º Olga Diego Navarro Cato van het Hoogeinde 12 - 99,99
59º Maria Sanjose Gutierrez Joker 11 - 72,39
60º Stefan Manuel Alzas Dries Miss Bugatti 11 - 99,99
  Nuria Añibarro Guate Cassini's Son 11 - 99,99
62º Alexandra Woivre Gómez Consiege Das Conquest 10 - 99,99
63º Angel Samaniego Guerra Abedul 8 - 99,99
  Noelia Matellano Vallejo Wikita Van Cherpe Donder 8 - 99,99
65º Fernando Moyano Vital Granda 7 - 99,99
66º Sergio Collado Rodrigo Celatus 6 - 68,03
67º Julia Perez Sanchez Al Capone 6 - 99,99
  Prueba Nº14 1,35m. A c.c. Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ivan Serrano Rasputin 304 0 - 54,65
Vicente Verdejo Andosilla   Gloriette 0 - 55,67
Ivan Serrano Aida 0 - 56,51
Vicente Verdejo Andosilla   Jazz Du Buhot 0 - 56,65
Lucas Herrero Tamagnini Loutte D'houssay 0 - 56,68
Cristino Torres Garcia Neiva Su Talus 0 - 56,84
Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Ravallo 19 0 - 57,21
Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Neru 0 - 57,45
Sergio Collado Rodrigo Under Cover 0 - 59,13
10º Ivan Serrano Chevaliere 0 - 59,14
11º Samuel Oliva Martínez Ronaldo 0 - 61,37
12º Fernando Pérez Díez Miralda De Seves 0 - 63,02
13º Carlos Catalan Casanovas L'Espoir 0 - 64,61
14º Mikel Velasco Jimenez Cranchi II 0 - 68,03
15º Carla Alonso Benito Valdelamadre Lucky Luke Du Pas 0 - 68,62
16º Mikel Velasco Jimenez Napolitin 0 - 69,85
17º José González Pastor Lou Bego 4 - 58,13
18º Laura Roquet Puignero Symphonie Du Revel 4 - 59,88
19º Rafael López Morales Wilow Van De Lageweg 4 - 63,89
20º Monica Hernandez Abad de Armas Gavroche de Quincy 4 - 63,96
21º José Díaz Vecnio New Look De Mescam 4 - 64,46
22º Manuel Movellan Haya Camelot del Pomar 4 - 65,14
23º Carla Alonso Benito Valdelamadre Durango 4 - 66,35
24º Vicente Garrido Martín Vidiella de Meia Lua 4 - 68,54
25º Carlos Zárate Muñoz-Repiso Kandinsky Des Brumes 4 - 70,35
26º Jaime Suárez Pérez Llantos-M 4 - 72,59
27º Mickey Seaquist Fernández-Cavada Iris De Rosay 4 - 73,62
28º Unai Aranzadi Goenaga Merlin Du Thot 8 - 62,33
29º Angel Cerdido Gastesi Alarcos 8 - 62,87
30º Cristino Torres Garcia Suncarier Orblack De Moens 8 - 63,69
31º Carlos Calvo Jiménez Lancino 8 - 64,14
32º Monica Hernandez Abad de Armas Nietzsche du Granit 8 - 65,9
33º Ricardo Serrano Blond Tulipa 12 - 67,91
34º Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Dante De Ruyco 16 - 62,57
35º Javier Pérez Díez Al-Exgreen 16 - 75,09
36º Javier González Fraga Witellus 17 - 79,2
37º Pablo Díaz Cuevas New Gold D'azur 21 - 79,77
38º José Díaz Vecnio Leader Love E
  José González Pastor Lancester de Trivera E
40º Rolando Ravelo Acosta Marylou R
  Prueba Nº15 Memorial Castro Lucini. 1,30m. Acc/Desempate Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ivan Serrano Bogart 0/0 - 37,39
José González Pastor Semilla De Naranja 0/0 - 39,37
Guillermo González Eguinoa New Dream 0/4 - 37,49
Carlos Calvo Jiménez Picasso 0/4 - 38,81
Loyola Iñiguez Velasco Soura De Mesille 0/4 - 45,94
Benito Iñiguez Rivero Casa De Orellana Winou 0/NP
Leire Buj Ribed Orchidee De La Defli 4 - 70,49
Alexandra Woivre Gómez Kannelle De L'aume 4 - 73,51
Emilio Peralta Campaña Comunity Box Gaby De La Ferme 4 - 73,91
10º Manuel Movellan Haya Dimas Del Pomar 4 - 75,38
11º Carlos Catalan Casanovas Carlos 4 - 79,02
12º Ivan Serrano Opportune Minotais 4 - 81,53
13º Beatriz Pardo Amil Nikitha 8 - 69,61
14º Esther Roquet Puignero Inland Du Lilas 8 - 71,66
15º Monica Hernandez Abad de Armas Osiris 8 - 73,3
16º Emilio Peralta Campaña Cornwell N 8 - 73,35
17º Guillermo González Eguinoa Lady Lorcan 8 - 73,84
18º Juan Ramón Aguilar Muñoz Krack du Chateau 8 - 75,3
19º Mikel Velasco Jimenez Yakamo 8 - 75,36
20º Jaime Suárez Pérez Cosmos 8 - 75,52
21º Verónica Mingorance Serrano Infinit D'amian 8 - 75,57
22º Carlos Buj Gil Lorenzo 8 - 76,56
23º Laura Roquet Puignero Azan 8 - 76,83
24º Samuel Oliva Martínez Cyrano Z 8 - 78,4
25º Sergio Collado Rodrigo Masina D'elle 8 - 78,68
26º Begoña Arrillaga Careaga Santana Van Tabeelke 11 - 96,81
27º Carlos Zárate Posadas Swatch 12 - 66,23
28º Claudia Catalán Galán Joe 12 - 69,01
29º Fernando Santa Pau Agramunt Uyama 12 - 71,05
30º Esther Roquet Puignero Artic Puigroq 12 - 72,89
31º Argiñe Sagredo Goikoetxea Jalmy 12 - 75,37
32º Lucas Herrero Tamagnini Lutine De Gorgon 12 - 75,62
33º Ángel Cerdido Calderón Carea De Quijas 16 - 66,56
34º Jennifer Setién Saro Il Lino Speed 16 - 70,2
35º Alejandro Martínez De Velasco Wendeskreis 16 - 78,59
36º Jorge Valiente Varga Concordanum 20 - 72,74
37º Benito Iñiguez Rivero Urban 24 - 77,13
38º Raúl Oliva Martínez Pandora 129 E
  Ruben Lara Cortijo Bondi Beach E
  Alejandro Valladolid Medina Sacha E
  Javier González Fraga Dolores E
  Rolando Ravelo Acosta Simona E
43º Alejandro Martínez De Velasco Iarcos Des Pierres R
  Ivan Serrano Lorenzo R
  Carlos Buj Gil Kloe Pierreville R
  Inés Castellanos Chavarri Karisse De Bernat R
  Francisco Escudero Sánchez Istria D'elle R
  Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Coco 97 R
  Rocío Martín Macarro Irus de Rage Gat R
  Verónica Mingorance Serrano Madison De Brunel R
  Iratxe Iturrioz Domingo Itsusi-Roc R
  Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Blushing Grey R
  Ivan Serrano Landessa R
  Carla Alonso Benito Valdelamadra Kasa Des Champs R
  Prueba Nº16 1,10 m. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Miriam Parache Hernandez-Abad Charisma 0 - 66,7
Arancha Garcia Galiano Grisset III 0 - 67,83
José Escudero Saiz Oran George 0 - 70,06
Sara Vena Pelayo Andor15 0 - 70,71
Ursula Pahl Vicario Gravito 0 - 73,12
Naiara Hernandez Beldarrain Jacaranda De Baussy 0 - 73,94
Carlota Olaizola Galan Emilia 0 - 75,21
Laura Roquet Puignero Silken Shadow III 0 - 83,37
Mario Garcia Gomez-Otero Just Okay 4 - 61,87
10º Alvaro Peralta Campaña Bianco 4 - 78,24
11º Sonsoles Hernández Alonso Twister 8 - 78,01
12º Daniel Ayala Perez Minuit Biats 8 - 78,39
13º Maria Sanjose Gutierrez Joker E
  Javier Fernandez Ordejon Loch Ness D'isa E
  Raúl Diego Navarro Palenque E
16º Raquel Benito Sassot Cacique R
  Prueba Nº17 1,20 m.-CJ. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Unai Aranzadi Goenaga Carmensita Rubin 0 - ET
  Itziar Monasterio Mazizior Al Agua 0 - ET
Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Ziequidan 4 - ET
  Angel Cerdido Gastesi Ceriñola 4 - ET
  José Luis Milán Dopico Santa Apolonia City Colors 4 - ET
  Daniel Vazquez Cortejoso Cofia 4 - ET
  Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Al-Murga 4 - ET
Angel Cerdido Gastesi Mina De Olid 8 - ET
Carla Alonso Benito Valdelamadre Lilium De Olid 12 - ET
  Laura Roquet Puignero Quilate Del Duero 12 - ET
  Fernando Santa Pau Agramunt Camelia 12 - ET
12º Fernando Santa Pau Agramunt Il Trovatore 16 - ET
  Prueba Nº18 1,20 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ángel Cerdido Calderón Jamaique De Laroc 0 - 58,56
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Idared de la Haie 0 - 60,34
Julio Romay Hernanz Orujo 0 - 66,23
Angel Cerdido Gastesi Genius 0 - 67,05
Alvaro Escudero Saiz Noisette du Hamel 0 - 68,34
Raquel Echave Subijana Maestria Du Plix 0 - 69,21
Jorge Valiente Varga Ebrun De La Scie 0 - 70,29
Rocío Martín Macarro Irus de Rage Gat 0 - 71,58
Olga Diego Navarro Cato van het Hoogeinde 0 - 72,03
10º Ignacio Peralta Campaña Sirene 0 - 72,22
11º Marta Sánchez Méndez Jacard De La Velette 0 - 73,35
12º Kris Seaquist Fernández-Cavada Ivoire De Blagny 0 - 73,49
13º Cristina Clemente Pérez Larzaac Du Dezert 0 - 73,75
14º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Wulana B 0 - 77,97
15º Alejandro Valladolid Medina Eslida Valme 0 - 80,43
16º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Tintoreto El Rasillo 0 - 81,07
17º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Prugenie 0 - 82,91
18º Vicente Verdejo Andosilla   Pactol Frace 0 - 83,98
19º Carlos Gómez Sánchez Alcarrache 4 - 61,45
20º Leire Buj Ribed Goths 4 - 62,35
21º Francisco Escudero Sánchez Ilegal Hontanar 4 - 62,57
22º Francisco Escudero Sánchez Gaona Hontanar 4 - 63,84
23º Ángel Cerdido Calderón Paddock-News Cacahue 4 - 64,14
24º Álvaro Castro Román Charlie Brown 4 - 64,35
25º Iratxe Iturrioz Domingo Noffe-Roc 4 - 65,64
26º Ainhize Martínez Sánchez Sardinha 4 - 65,87
27º Óscar Buj Gil Mopti Quidam 4 - 67,14
28º Alexandra Woivre Gómez Consiege Das Conquest 4 - 68,43
29º Laura Iniesta Villas Iriane II 4 - 69,16
30º Beatriz Pardo Amil Lancelot Du Maine 4 - 69,56
31º Laura Iniesta Villas Gerbe-M 4 - 70,82
32º Sara Yañez Ercoreca Lex Des Hutins 4 - 70,91
33º Marta Sánchez Méndez Macao Du Paradis 6 - 90,18
34º Ainhize Martínez Sánchez Chateau Blanc 6 - 91,23
35º José González Pastor Conil De Trivera 6 - 92,75
36º Jorge Valiente Varga Concordanum 8 - 70,79
37º Joaquin Coloma Gracia Valcayo 8 - 73,03
38º Óscar Buj Gil Arán 8 - 75,53
39º Angelina Ceballos-Escalera Moyano Zeus De Ibio 8 - 76,75
40º Benito Iñiguez Rivero Fontana 8 - 81,68
41º Paula Mier Cue Nantes de L'Aloe 8 - 85,38
42º Manuel Movellan Haya Jarcos De Colveux 12 - 69,11
43º Laura Gomez Palma Areco 12 - 79,14
44º Celsa Pardo Araujo Genie De Brenne 12 - 81,53
45º Nuria Añibarro Guate Cassini's Son 14 - 108,87
46º Raquel Echave Subijana Khepri De Marfe E
  Sara Matellano Vallejo Anais Van Devila Theresia E
  Noelia Matellano Vallejo Wikita Van Cherpe Donder 20 - 101,57
  Sergio Collado Rodrigo Celatus 17 - 86,64
  Joaquín Luaces Jiménez-Alfaro Casa De Orellana Dora E
  Irene Herraez Rodriguez Rey E
  Daniel Vazquez Cortejoso Suspiro E
  Julia Perez Sanchez Don Juan Dynamique E
  Julia Perez Sanchez Al Capone E
  German Puente Guerra Tidelio De Ravel E
  Fernando Moyano Vital Granda E
57º Javier González Fraga Quim Capitol R
  Paula Azofra García Ankara Foster R
  Prueba Nº19 1,30 m. Dif. Progresivas Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ivan Serrano Landessa 65 - 50,37
Leire Buj Ribed Orchidee De La Defli 65 - 51,8
José González Pastor Semilla De Naranja 65 - 55,78
Mikel Velasco Jimenez Yakamo 65 - 58,36
Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Coco 97 65 - 58,88
Alexandra Woivre Gómez Kannelle De L'aume 65 - 60,19
Unai Aranzadi Goenaga Espoir de Mescam 65 - 60,41
Stefan Manuel Alzas Dries Miss Bugatti 65 - 65,78
Benito Iñiguez Rivero Urban 65 - 68,01
10º Samuel Oliva Martínez Cyrano Z 61 - 57,53
11º Angel Samaniego Guerra Abedul 59 - 58,39
12º Manuel Movellan Haya Camelot del Pomar 56 - 59,31
13º Alejandro Martínez De Velasco Wendeskreis 56 - 63,16
14º Claudio Rascón San Martín Luna 51 - 63,9
15º Rolando Ravelo Acosta Simona 51 - 83,63
16º Samuel Oliva Martínez Haston 46 - 62,48
17º Emilio Peralta Campaña Comunity Box Gaby De La Ferme 45 - 63,59
18º Ricardo Antequera Regalado Pocean Veldehoek 43 - 62,66
19º Javier Castro Román Mac Cavalier 42 - 66,94
20º Olga Diego Navarro Valincia 41 - 64,68
21º Javier González Fraga Dolores 39 - 74,4
22º Alejandro Valladolid Medina Sacha 37 - 61,68
23º Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Belice De Ruyco 31 - 76,25
24º Guillermo González Eguinoa Lady Lorcan 25 - 48
25º Guillermo González Eguinoa New Dream 25 - 49,08
26º Ivan Serrano Opportune Minotais 25 - 51,24
27º Ruben Lara Cortijo Okidoki 25 - 52,07
28º Ignacio Peralta Campaña Sonata De Bravour 25 - 53,46
29º Verónica Mingorance Serrano Infinit D'amian 25 - 54
30º Francisco Escudero Sánchez Istria D'elle 25 - 55,76
31º Monica Hernandez Abad de Armas Osiris 25 - 58,29
32º Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Careca De Ruyco 25 - 59,87
33º Marta Pardo Araujo Kell's Angel 25 - 59,98
34º Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Dante De Ruyco 25 - 60,71
35º Carmen Barroso Perez De Madrid Cairo 25 - 61,27
36º Gabriel Romero Muñoz Illos De Boisy 25 - 68,82
37º Sergio Collado Rodrigo Masina D'elle 24 - 72,16
38º José González Pastor Lancester de Trivera 24 - 73,72
39º José Díaz Vecnio Leader Love 23 - 68,95
40º Carla Alonso Benito Valdelamadra Kasa Des Champs 21 - 48,86
41º Ángel Cerdido Calderón Carea De Quijas 21 - 49,99
42º Laura Roquet Puignero Azan 21 - 68,23
43º Claudia Catalán Galán Joe 19 - 57,42
44º Argiñe Sagredo Goikoetxea Jalmy 19 - 57,94
45º Esther Roquet Puignero Artic Puigroq 19 - 77,94
46º Lucas Herrero Tamagnini Lutine De Gorgon 16 - 53
47º Verónica Mingorance Serrano Madison De Brunel 16 - 57,16
48º Manuel Movellan Haya Dimas Del Pomar 16 - 59,99
49º Jennifer Setién Saro Il Lino Speed 12 - 63,01
50º Fernando Santa Pau Agramunt Uyama 11 - 56,15
51º Carlos Buj Gil Lorenzo 5 - 57,14
52º Damián Velo Santos Xara Do Paço 5 - 66,91
53º Esther Roquet Puignero Inland Du Lilas E
  Begoña Arrillaga Careaga Santana Van Tabeelke E
55º Iratxe Iturrioz Domingo Itsusi-Roc R
  Prueba Nº20 1,40 m. AM5. Gran Premio Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mickey Seaquist Fernández-Cavada Maestro 0/0 - 34,65
Kris Seaquist Fernández-Cavada Espoir Du Puits 0/0 - 35,8
Rolando Ravelo Acosta Oberon 0/0 - 36,97
Raúl Oliva Martínez Espoir Du Buisson 0/0 - 37,91
Antonio Benito Blázquez Whoepie 0/0 - 38,88
Vicente Verdejo Andosilla   Jazz Du Buhot 0/0 - 39,56
Sergio Collado Rodrigo Under Cover 0/0 - 45,73
Carla Alonso Benito Valdelamadre Durango 0/0 - 49,07
Lucas Herrero Tamagnini Loutte D'houssay 0/4 - 37,01
10º Samuel Oliva Martínez D'Artagnan 0/4 - 39,79
11º Vicente Verdejo Andosilla   Gloriette 0/4 - 40,43
12º Fernando Pérez Díez Miralda De Seves 0/4 - 40,55
13º Carlos Calvo Jiménez Picasso 0/4 - 40,57
14º Javier Martin Moreno Amethist Van De Noordheuvel 0/4 - 46,34
15º Unai Aranzadi Goenaga Merlin Du Thot 0/12 - 46,41
16º Carlos Catalan Casanovas Rufus 0/E
17º Paula Azofra García L'eclair Du Moulin 4 - 64,35
18º Begoña Arrillaga Careaga Eau Vive 4 - 64,7
19º Joaquín Luaces Jiménez-Alfaro Casa De Orellana Twingo 4 - 68,44
20º Ruben Lara Cortijo Triomph-E 4 - 70,39
21º Ivan Serrano Aida 4 - 70,73
22º José González Pastor Pirol 117 de Trivera 4 - 71,77
23º Cristino Torres Garcia Suncarier Orblack De Moens 4 - 71,78
24º Monica Hernandez Abad de Armas Nietzsche du Granit 4 - 72,89
25º Ivan Serrano Chevaliere 4 - 73,15
26º Mikel Velasco Jimenez Napolitin 4 - 73,28
27º Ivan Serrano Rasputin 304 4 - 73,3
28º Mikel Velasco Jimenez Cranchi II 4 - 75,18
29º Mickey Seaquist Fernández-Cavada Iris De Rosay 4 - 75,83
30º Rolando Ravelo Acosta Marylou 8 - 65,18
31º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Cavatino 8 - 66,3
32º Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Neru 8 - 66,81
33º Carlos Calvo Jiménez Lancino 8 - 68,48
34º Laura Roquet Puignero Symphonie Du Revel 8 - 71,03
35º Carla Alonso Benito Valdelamadre Lucky Luke Du Pas 8 - 71,97
36º José González Pastor Lou Bego 8 - 72,78
37º José Díaz Vecnio New Look De Mescam 8 - 72,92
38º Inés Castellanos Chavarri Pourquoi Pas De La Bastide 8 - 73,16
39º Carlos Catalan Casanovas Rumba De Sainte Hermelle 8 - 74,01
40º Samuel Oliva Martínez Ronaldo 8 - 81,96
41º Juan Ramón Aguilar Muñoz Krack du Chateau 12 - 67,37
42º Laura Roquet Puignero Duc De Chatel 12 - 69,95
43º Cristino Torres Garcia Neiva Su Talus 12 - 71,57
44º Angel Cerdido Gastesi Alarcos 12 - 71,98
45º Carlos Zárate Muñoz-Repiso Kandinsky Des Brumes 12 - 76,21
46º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Ravallo 19 12 - 76,48
47º Juan Ramón Aguilar Muñoz Itnaelle Dapo 16 - 69,02
48º Javier González Fraga Witellus 16 - 69,52
49º Ricardo Serrano Blond Tulipa 16 - 73,31
50º Pablo Díaz Cuevas New Gold D'azur E
  Kris Seaquist Fernández-Cavada Kassandro B E
52º Javier Pérez Díez Al-Exgreen R
  Monica Hernandez Abad de Armas Gavroche de Quincy R
  Rafael López Morales Wilow Van De Lageweg R
  Jaime Suárez Pérez Llantos-M R
  Vicente Garrido Martín Vidiella de Meia Lua R