Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

12/09/2009
CSN2* Club de Campo Villa de Madrid, Madrid

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 1,20 m. CJ. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alejandro Jorda Candelas Peregrino 0 - ET
Eduardo Ortega Polo Raimy 0 - ET
Luis Plaza - Vidal Draco F 0 - ET
Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Quadrile D'ajon 0 - ET
Juan Manuel Cru Lillo Quino 1 - 91,26
Felipe Guinato Ramos Quoit D'Or 1 - 93,22
Juan Antonio De Wit Emil D'or 4 - ET
Adolfo Tamames Yraola Barack 4 - ET
  Prueba Nº02 1,20 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jaime Tamames Hergueta Hellisa De L'tang 0 - 58,11
Íñigo Verdugo Velon Ipchou 0 - 59,11
Berta Tena Coello de Portugal Epi de Colomby 0 - 60,18
Lucía de Diego Juliana Harmony Du Taillis 0 - 61,24
Íñigo Verdugo Svensson Julián 0 - 64,99
Jesús Varela Bellido Malice De Fraigneau 0 - 69
Eduardo Ortega Polo Runa 0 - 69,51
Eduardo Ortega Polo Nabuca 0 - 70,94
Diana Marsá Lafarge Oural Villelongue 0 - 72,49
10º Rocío Prudencio Atenea Star 0 - 73,76
11º Andrea Jorda Lindon Wuranessa 0 - 74,35
12º Loyola Iñiguez Velasco Soura De Mesille 0 - 74,57
13º Benito Iñiguez Rivero Jenny T 0 - 77,92
14º Conde De Cabrillas Magie De Presle 0 - 82,17
15º Jaime Beca Gonzalez HHS Lancilord 0 - 86,49
16º Felipe Guinato Ramos Dreammaker 1 - 87,4
17º Vicente Verdejo Andosilla   Pactol Frace 1 - 89,4
18º Maite Romero Sanz Furio de Vima 2 - 90,71
19º Fernando Urrutia Cobaleda Guepardo 2 - 91,37
20º Leonidas Jeanroy Ruíz Colunga De Mies 3 - 96,56
21º Jaime Tamames Hergueta Azul 4 - 68,79
22º Berta Tena Coello de Portugal Cascara 6 4 - 75,69
23º Rosendo Bidart Afrodita Mi 4 - 78,39
24º Rosendo Bidart Karenina 4 - 79,2
25º Benito Iñiguez Rivero Casa Orellana Winou 4 - 80,29
26º Angelina Ceballos-Escalera Zeus De Ibio 4 - 81,67
27º Manuel Blazquez Y Rein Athos De Sariego 4 - 82,27
28º Santiago Núñez Riva Klondike 4 - 85,14
29º Rosario Nardiz Pino Young Lady 5 - 89,73
30º Claudia Tena Coello De Portugal Scappa 8 - 65,38
31º Aymar Fernández De Córdova Opium 8 - 73,56
32º Álvaro Sánchez-Arcilla Artiñano Oki Boy 8 - 76,67
33º Alexandra Woivre Gómez Consiege Das Conquest 8 - 79,62
34º Aymar Fernández De Córdova Ulvano 8 - 80,02
35º Lucas Herrero Tamagnini Mississippi 8 - 83,51
36º Rosario Nardiz Pino Phenix Du Theillet 9 - 104,03
37º Leonidas Jeanroy Ruíz Caleta De Sorribas 11 - 113,87
38º Alicia Morant López Lady Cosima 35 - 128,01
39º Manuel Blazquez Y Rein Powershift E
  Francisco Javier Moran Castro Luna De Agia E
  Carolina Verdugo Svensson Jalespoir du Niro E
  Miguel Moncada Urquijo Manolin De La Rose E
43º Alejandra Camara Claver Querro de Ganex R
  Prueba Nº03 1,30 m. AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Rosendo Bidart Mentor De Vima 0/0 - 27,34
Diana Marsá Lafarge Kambera Vilelongue 0/0 - 27,97
Gonzalo Añón Suárez Isis Du Lys 0/0 - 28,71
Alberto Galvez Villarrubia Joyau Des Moitiers 0/0 - 30,14
Luis Cabanas Godino Aloubet-Grannus 0/0 - 30,83
Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Natal De St Martin 0/0 - 31,65
Luis Álvarez Cervera Odiel 0/0 - 31,97
Luis Plaza - Vidal Camille Z 0/0 - 36,66
Luis Plaza - Vidal Darly F 0/4 - 32,34
10º Gonzalo Añón Suárez Naxoss Des Till 0/4 - 37,54
11º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Iroco De Villafranca 0/4 - 38,29
12º José Arango Lasaosa Linon De Presle 0/7 - 51,32
13º Íñigo Verdugo Svensson Ipona De Baussy 0/8 - 31,48
14º José Bono Rodriguez Navaros 0/8 - 39,44
15º Francisco Martín Díaz Nonell El Rasillo 0/E
16º Alejandro Jorda Candelas Palladium D 1 - 66,13
17º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Umbar 1 - 66,17
18º Íñigo Fernández de Mesa Vargas Aarón 1 - 66,36
19º Sergio Collado Rodrigo Masina D'elle 1 - 66,69
20º Manuel Andrés Moya Paddington 1 - 66,7
21º Patricio Maldonado Maestre Caluna 1 - 67,65
22º Eduardo Marquez Garcia Ustinoff S 1 - 68,62
23º Leonardo Andres Pereira Copacabana 1 - 69,42
24º Maite Romero Sanz Jason Du Murier 1 - 69,87
25º Eduardo Ortega Polo Qubamgo 2 - 70,35
26º Fernando Sada Alagueña Mirador Du Chenay 2 - 70,99
27º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Boveda 3 - 74,86
28º Antonio Mendes Anasagasti Corvelle 3 - 75,26
29º Eduardo Ortega Polo Picolo 4 - 65,91
30º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Desde Casa Banana 4 - 66,24
31º Leonidas Jeanroy Ruíz Meduse De La Croix 4 - 81,63
32º Verónica Mingorance Serrano Infinie D'amian 5 - 66,14
33º Jaime Beca Gonzalez Tullibards 5 - 67,6
34º Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Nol 5 - 67,81
35º Jesús Varela Bellido Neckline De Riverlan 5 - 67,92
36º Verónica Mingorance Serrano Madison De Brunel 5 - 67,93
37º Lucía de Diego Juliana Balerina V T Z 5 - 69,26
38º Lucas Aguirre Torres Don Giovanni 5 - 69,27
39º Patricio Maldonado Maestre Natif D'or 5 - 69,28
40º Luis Álvarez Cervera Estena 6 - 70,69
41º Lucas Herrero Tamagnini Lutine De Gorgon 6 - 71,18
42º Carolina Roe Weyns Tamura Van't Heike 6 - 72,6
43º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Narco Malpic 7 - 74,43
44º Juan Antonio De Wit Bentayga 9 - 68,31
45º Luis Cabanas Godino Clayton 11 - 75,45
46º Antonio Mendes Anasagasti Webjob Sisi 14 - 70,84
47º Manuel Andrés Moya Quebec 15 - 77,79
48º Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Rower-Rub Unheart 26 - 104,06
49º Susana De Rafael Topfer Estela E
50º Fernando Urrutia Cobaleda Chopo E
  Prueba Nº04 1,35 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Manuel Añón Suárez Fantasía 0 - 67,95
Patricio Maldonado Maestre Jordan de Rhodes 0 - 72,02
Patricio Maldonado Maestre Kashina 0 - 73,96
Francisco Martín Díaz Orley el Rasillo 0 - 74,89
Juan Riva Francos Lanarcos 0 - 74,95
Alfonso Arango Lasaosa Abraxas 0 - 74,99
Rosendo Bidart Celta-Yar 0 - 75,76
Alejandro Jorda Candelas Jousca Des Grieges 0 - 76,51
Luis Álvarez Cervera Rico Revel 0 - 76,95
10º Ainhoa Manero - Benavente Lorel Des Champs 0 - 79,16
11º José Bono Rodriguez Winston 0 - 83,59
12º Marta Fernández Andrade Mr Cawley 1 - 91,72
13º Monica Hernandez Abad de Armas Nietzsche du Granit 1 - 94,39
14º José Bono Rodriguez Moreau 4 - 70,97
15º Gonzalo Añón Suárez Andor 4 - 72,75
16º Íñigo Fernández de Mesa Vargas Klauss 4 - 75,03
17º Rosendo Bidart Kankan De Ganex 4 - 75,79
18º Luis Plaza - Vidal Universe 4 - 77,21
19º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Desde Casa Doris Day 4 - 78,16
20º Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Mambo Roc 4 - 82,68
21º Sonsoles Lasaosa Astier Desde Casa Kiowa 4 - 83,52
22º Monica Hernandez Abad de Armas Gavroche de Quincy 4 - 86,69
23º Cristina Toda Suarez Arkansas 4 - 87,4
24º Diana Arango McAfee Rainance De Aristos 4 - 90,31
25º Juan Manuel Cru Lillo Baron De Chirel 5 - 91,43
26º Antonio Mendes Anasagasti Montenegro Tame 5 - 91,85
27º Marta Fernández Andrade Rika 8 - 77,28
28º Juan Riva Francos Ulystrat 8 - 77,64
29º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Rocky 8 - 79,5
30º Reyes Martin Garcia-Abril Onyx De Vains 8 - 84,17
31º Vicente Verdejo Andosilla   Gloriette 8 - 85,96
32º Sara Lubrano Barcella Never Forget 3 8 - 87,21
33º Susana De Rafael Topfer Mela 8 - 90,07
34º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Ralma Boy 8 - 90,74
35º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Darmena 10 - 95,67
36º José Díaz Vecnio New Look De Mescam 10 - 96,11
37º Lucas Herrero Tamagnini Loutte De Houssay 11 - 101,55
38º Felipe Guinato Ramos Kidit St Claire 12 - 104,06
39º Juan Manuel Cru Lillo Neptune De Soult 13 - 108,18
40º Jessica Longley Fernanz Hossanna De Loup 19 - 100,12
41º Eduardo Ortega Polo Ojala 19 - 102,62
42º Antonio Mendes Anasagasti Websjob-Lillow 20 - 90,98
43º Manuel Andrés Moya Ittle Boy E
  Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Siegfried 32 E
  Reyes Martin Garcia-Abril Carioca de Olid E
46º Susana De Rafael Topfer Sonsole R
  Sergio Collado Rodrigo Under Cover R
  Vicente Verdejo Andosilla   Jazz Du Buhot R
  José María Verdugo Velon Nimbus Du Page R
  Prueba Nº05 1,20 m.-CJ. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alejandro Jorda Candelas Peregrino 0 - ET
  Eduardo Ortega Polo Raymi 0 - ET
  Luis Plaza - Vidal Draco F 0 - ET
  Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Quadrile D'ajon 0 - ET
  Felipe Guinato Ramos Quoit D'Or 4 - ET
  Juan Manuel Cru Lillo Quino 4 - ET
  Adolfo Tamames Yraola Barack 4 - ET
  Prueba Nº06 1,20 m. Dos Fases Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Berta Tena Coello de Portugal Epi de Colomby 0/0 - 24,43
Lucía de Diego Juliana Harmony Du Taillis 0/0 - 24,64
Jaime Tamames Hergueta Hellisa De L Tang 0/0 - 25,75
Berta Tena Coello de Portugal Cascara 6 0/0 - 27,5
Conde De Cabrillas Magie De Presle 0/0 - 32,34
Felipe Guinato Ramos Dreammaker 0/0 - 35,87
Jesús Varela Bellido Malice De Fraigneau 0/4 - 33,03
Manuel Blazquez Y Rein Powershift 0/4 - 35,91
Íñigo Verdugo Velon Ipchou 0/E
10º Maite Romero Sanz Furio de Vima 0/R
11º Leonidas Jeanroy Ruíz Colunga De Mies 3 - 83,1
12º Jaime Tamames Hergueta Azul 4 - 53,34
13º Eduardo Ortega Polo Runa 4 - 57,75
14º Aymar Fdez De Cordova Opium 4 - 61
15º Álvaro Sánchez-Arcilla Artiñano Oki Boy 4 - 61,31
16º Eduardo Ortega Polo Nabuca 4 - 62,54
17º Alejandra Camara Claver Querro de Ganex 4 - 62,63
18º Claudia Tena Coello De Portugal Scappa 4 - 64,46
19º Rosario Nardiz Pino Young Lady 4 - 66,67
20º Jaime Beca Gonzalez HHS Lancilord 4 - 68,1
21º Fernando Urrutia Cobaleda Guepardo 4 - 69,88
22º Miguel Moncada Urquijo Manolin De La Rose 5 - 74,77
23º Fernando Urrutia Cobaleda Chopo 7 - 82,82
24º Lucas Herrero Tamagnini Mississippi 8 - 66,82
25º Benito Iñiguez Rivero Jenny T 9 - 72,02
26º Alexandra Woivre Gómez Consiege Das Conquest 9 - 74,67
27º Vicente Verdejo Andosilla   Pactol Frace 11 - 82,91
28º Manuel Blazquez Y Rein Athos De Sariego 12 - 66,27
29º Rosario Nardiz Pino Phenix Du Theillet 19 - 99,22
30º Aymar Fdez De Cordova Ulvano E
  Fco Javier Moran Castro Luna De Agia E
  Angelina Ceballos-Escalera Zeus De Ibio E
33º Leonidas Jeanroy Ruíz Caleta De Sorribas R
  Prueba Nº07 1,30 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Diana Marsá Lafarge Kambera Vilelongue 0 - 58,29
Francisco Martín Díaz Nonell El Rasillo 0 - 60,45
José Bono Rodriguez Navaros 0 - 64,19
Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Natal De St Martin 0 - 64,71
Eduardo Marquez Garcia Ustinoff S 0 - 65,6
Patricio Maldonado Maestre Caluna 0 - 65,64
Luis Plaza - Vidal Darly F 0 - 66,9
Sergio Collado Rodrigo Masina D'elle 0 - 67,25
Lucas Aguirre Torres Don Giovanni 0 - 67,88
10º Diana Marsá Lafarge Oural Villelongue 0 - 68,84
11º Manuel Andrés Moya Paddington 0 - 69,64
12º Luis Plaza - Vidal Camille Z 0 - 71,65
13º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Iroco De Villafranca 0 - 74,24
14º Eduardo Ortega Polo Qubamgo 0 - 74,43
15º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Umbar 0 - 75,85
16º Loyola Iñiguez Velasco Soura De Mesille 0 - 76,87
17º Carolina Roe Weyns Tamura Van't Heike 0 - 77,07
18º Alejandro Jorda Candelas Palladium D 0 - 79,22
19º Patricio Maldonado Maestre Natif D'or 0 - 79,62
20º Luis Cabanas Godino Clayton 0 - 81,25
21º Maite Romero Sanz Jason Du Murier 1 - 87,82
22º Luis Cabanas Godino Aloubet-Grannus 4 - 63,51
23º Íñigo Verdugo Svensson Ipona De Baussy 4 - 64,58
24º Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Nol 4 - 65,45
25º Eduardo Ortega Polo Picolo 4 - 66,47
26º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Desde Casa Banana 4 - 67,31
27º José Arango Lasaosa Linon De Presle 4 - 71,64
28º Luis Álvarez Cervera Estena 4 - 72,72
29º Antonio Mendes Anasagasti Websjob-Lillow 4 - 75,2
30º Gonzalo Añón Suárez Naxoss Des Till 4 - 76,31
31º Verónica Mingorance Serrano Infinie D'amian 4 - 76,31
32º Jaime Beca Gonzalez Tullibards 4 - 78,26
33º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Narco Malpic 4 - 78,4
34º Susana De Rafael Topfer Estela 4 - 78,59
35º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Boveda 4 - 78,62
36º Verónica Mingorance Serrano Madison De Brunel 4 - 79,25
37º Juan Antonio De Wit Bentayga 4 - 80,38
38º Juan Antonio De Wit Huaso 4 - 81,7
39º Lucía de Diego Juliana Balerina V T Z 4 - 83,73
40º Juan Antonio De Wit Emil D'or 4 - 85,66
41º Benito Iñiguez Rivero Casa Orellana Winou 5 - 87,82
42º Íñigo Verdugo Svensson Julián 6 - 90,39
43º Lucas Herrero Tamagnini Lutine De Gorgon 7 - 94,43
44º Rosendo Bidart Mentor De Vima 8 - 71,19
45º Francisco Martín Díaz Orley el Rasillo 8 - 71,65
46º Alberto Galvez Villarrubia Joyau Des Moitiers 8 - 73,18
47º José María Verdugo Velon Mirador Du Chenay 8 - 76,52
48º Jessica Longley Fernanz Hossanna De Loup 8 - 76,58
49º Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Rower-Rub Unheart 8 - 82,71
50º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Siegdrield- 32 8 - 100,22
51º Diana Arango McAfee Rainance De Aristos 10 - 90,12
52º Leonidas Jeanroy Ruíz Meduse De La Croix 10 - 90,22
53º Andrea Jordá Warenesa 12 - 74,38
54º Antonio Mendes Anasagasti Webjob Sisi 12 - 79,53
55º Antonio Mendes Anasagasti Corvelle 12 - 84,1
56º Manuel Andrés Moya Quebec 20 - 77,85
57º Leonardo Andres Pereira Copacabana 28 - 75,89
58º Santiago Núñez Riva Klondike E
  Iñigo Fernandez Mesa Aarón E
  Jesús Varela Bellido Neckline De Riverlan E
  Gonzalo Añón Suárez Isis Du Lys E
  Rocío Prudencio Atenea Star E
  Prueba Nº08 Gran Premio. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Manuel Añón Suárez Fantasía 0/0 - 37,53
Patricio Maldonado Maestre Kashina 0/0 - 39,01
Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Nastois Du Bosqueteau 0/0 - 39,02
Ainhoa Manero - Benavente Lorel Des Champs 0/0 - 40,24
Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Rocky 0/0 - 43,14
Antonio Mendes Anasagasti Montenegro Tame 0/0 - 43,47
Felipe Guinato Ramos Kidit St Claire 0/4 - 40,25
Monica Hernandez Abad de Armas Gavroche de Quincy 0/4 - 41,44
José Bono Rodriguez Winston 0/4 - 43,38
10º Iñigo Fdez De Mesa Vargas Klauss 0/4 - 43,8
11º Luis Plaza - Vidal Universe 0/8 - 43,71
12º Rosendo Bidart Kankan De Ganex 0/20 - 59,03
13º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Desde Casa Doris Day 4 - 86,51
14º Gonzalo Añón Suárez Andor 4 - 90,11
15º Susana De Rafael Topfer Mela 4 - 91,7
16º Sonsoles Lasaosa Astier Desde Casa Kiowa 4 - 95,03
17º Juan Riva Francos Lanarcos 4 - 99,99
18º Monica Hernandez Abad de Armas Nietzsche du Granit 5 - 101,65
19º José María Verdugo Velon Nimbus Du Page 5 - 102,04
20º Reyes Martin Garcia-Abril Onyx De Vains 8 - 90,92
21º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Darmena 8 - 91,21
22º Marta Fernández Andrade Mr Cawley 8 - 97,09
23º Rosendo Bidart Celta-Yar 8 - 97,35
24º Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Mambo Roc 8 - 97,6
25º Luis Álvarez Cervera Rico Revel 9 - 100,01
26º Sergio Collado Rodrigo Under Cover 9 - 100,34
27º Cristina Toda Suarez Arkansas 12 - 94,73
28º Marta Fernández Andrade Rika 16 - 89,77
29º Sara Lubrano Barcella Never Forget 3 16 - 95,37
30º Manuel Andrés Moya Ittle Boy 17 - 102,89
31º Juan Riva Francos Ulystrat 17 - 119
32º Eduardo Ortega Polo Ojala 23 - 127,28
33º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Ralma Boy 28 - 97,41
34º Reyes Martin Garcia-Abril Carioca de Olid E
  Juan Manuel Cru Lillo Baron De Chirel E
  José Bono Rodriguez Moreau E
  José Díaz Vecnio New Look De Mescam E
  Juan Antonio De Wit Breezer Van Het Arendshoe E
  Lucas Herrero Tamagnini Loutte De Houssay E
40º Susana De Rafael Topfer Sonsole R
  Alejandro Jorda Candelas Jousca Des Grieges R
  Vicente Verdejo Andosilla   Gloriette R