Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

19/09/2009
CSN* Alameda del Pardo, Madrid

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 Promoción. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Agatha Varela Lorenzo Nirvana 0 - ET
Luis Javier Plata Gonzalez Silver 0 - ET
Sofia Esteban Filou du Boirat 0 - ET
Sergio Del Corral Zeta 0 - ET
Fidel Porcuna Urioso 0 - ET
Elena Sagues Colosus 0 - ET
Paula Blanco Sugus 0 - ET
Maria Dolores Hernandez Juzgado Filou du Boirat 0 - ET
Elen Von Zedlich Pellarie 4 - ET
10º Alberto Guillen Manley 4 - ET
11º Susanne Roth Homer 10 - 89,52
12º Greta Ingeenday Shakara E
13º Nuria Caldes Moore Fischer de Bournon E
  Prueba Nº02 1,10 m. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Zandor 0 - ET
  Sebastián Mateu Jurado Alegranza 0 - ET
  Francisco Pérez Whitaker 0 - ET
  Marta Gallego Cuevas Ares 0 - ET
  Juan Pero Colucho Merino Estudiante 0 - ET
  Maria Ques Mena Kapitein 0 - ET
  Raquel Ortiz Hernando Hobby Du Chely 0 - ET
  Sophie Valensi Patiño Solkinao 0 - ET
  Giovani Arimondy Good Man 0 - ET
  Laura Casero Nils 0 - ET
  Alfonso De Los Santos Garcia Icare D'orbet 0 - ET
12º Ramón Muñoz de las Casas Deba De Zuya 4 - ET
  Alexandra Piedrahita Gamine Du Loup 4 - ET
  José María Marquiegui Díaz-Calleja Okidoki 4 - ET
15º Pilar Manescau Anarquista 8 - ET
  Enrique Diago Muñoz Rayo 8 - ET
  Sandra Rodriguez Avila Pin Up du Golfe 8 - ET
  Fernando Moyano Vital Celatus 8 - ET
19º Juan Pero Colucho Merino Oberon 16 - ET
20º Fernando Araujo Bernabe Nugat Ex Osiris E
  Laura Aguilar Carrillo Pertinente D'oreal E
  Marina Gómez Martínez Sidney Ypc E
  Ainara Maider Del Olmo Y Abedul Quid Faget E
  Prueba Nº03 1,20 m. Dos Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Antón Herreros Del Pozo Cuatro 0/0 - 24,01
Elena Arnaiz Ateca Grand National 0/0 - 24,62
Sebastián Mateu Jurado Punch Silvanais 0/0 - 26,14
Luis Fernández Rey Chelanie 0/0 - 26,43
Elena Condado Del Prado Sea Quieta 0/0 - 26,78
Gonzalo Blasco Botín Flash Gay 0/0 - 28,64
Teresa Gaston Fernandez-Miranda Pegaso 0/0 - 29,06
Carmina Rojo Suárez Desiré 0/0 - 29,14
Pilar Manescau Valenti 0/0 - 30,73
10º Aymar Fernandez De Cordova Ybañez Ulvano 0/0 - 32,37
11º Almudena Mateos Rodríguez Passe Partout 0/0 - 34,76
12º Jose Maria Blanco Gonzalez Hipicam Como Qualoubet De Laume 0/0 - 37,85
13º Fernando Urrutia Guepaprdo 0/0 - 38,14
14º Antonio Benito Blázquez Valeska 0/4 - 22,68
15º Arancha Solaeche García Ribera 0/4 - 22,68
16º Lucas Aguirre Torres Ondee De Versailles 0/4 - 24,41
17º Alberto Galvez Villarrubia Caravista 0/4 - 27,54
18º Maria Eugenia Postigo Caffarena Odessa Del Valle 0/4 - 28,58
19º Alejandro Cerón Calabria Chaos 0/4 - 37,59
20º Fernando Gonzalez Gomez Duna De Walyro 0/4 - 41,92
21º Aymar Fernandez De Cordova Ybañez Opium 0/E
22º Natalia Pérez Marti Lexs Des Hutins 4 - 51,8
23º Antonio Rubio Pastor Taragon P 4 - 52,21
24º Sebastián Mateu Jurado Nees Reven 4 - 54,76
25º Miguel Camblor Alvarez Raipit 4 - 56,28
26º Marta Botín Naveda Ondine Du Terroir 4 - 58,09
27º Berta Tena Coello de Portugal Epi de Colomby 7 - 77,89
28º Miguel De Gabriel Reilla Iris Du Vinnebus 8 - 52,29
29º Ricardo López Carrera Teddy Bear 11 - 74,77
30º Alejandro Torres Espier Lombardy E
  Prueba Nº04 1,30 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Antonio Benito Blázquez Whoopi 0 - 53,72
Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Yeguada Aragon.Com Rex 0 - 55,24
Antón Herreros Del Pozo Gold Du Thot 0 - 55,48
Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Macbeth 0 - 59,89
Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Welty 0 - 61,95
Alberto Galvez Villarrubia Joyau Des Moitiers 0 - 63,39
Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Umbar 0 - 63,57
Patricia Razquin Fernández de Bobadilla Impala Des Pierres 0 - 72,83
Antonio Benito Blázquez Glen Willow 0 - 76,46
10º Fermín  López Carrera Athinus 0 - 79,12
11º Lucas Aguirre Torres Don Giovanni 4 - 54,91
12º Jose Luis Rodriguez Sanz Silou 4 - 64,71
13º Lujan Bugarini Raúl 4 - 65,32
14º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Boveda 4 - 66
15º Luis Velázquez Blanco Caruso Yar 4 - 66,91
16º Sebastián Mateu Jurado Weinransch 4 - 67,39
17º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Diamord Yar 4 - 69,04
18º Patricia Razquin Fernández de Bobadilla Kim De L'enclos 4 - 69,58
19º Fermín  López Carrera Veron 4 - 75,46
20º José Juan Fumero Hernández C-Veronique 8 - 54,71
21º José Juan Fumero Hernández Celine Yar 8 - 58,57
22º Veronica Hazeu Bohling Quickstepp 8 - 62,57
23º Borja Collado Rodrigo Hollywood D'escla 9 - 84,65
24º Aledo Beatriz Gonzalez R-Cees Cocu 13 - 101,01
25º Luis Fernández Rey Licenciado E
  Prueba Nº05 Promoción. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Maria Dolores Hernandez Juzgado Filou du Boirat 0 - ET
  Fidel Porcuna Urioso 0 - ET
  Elen Von Zedlich Pellarie 0 - ET
  Sergio Del Corral Z 0 - ET
  Sofia Esteban Filou du Boirat 0 - ET
Paula Blanco Sugus 4 - ET
  Luis Javier Plata Gonzalez Silver 4 - ET
Alberto Guillen Manley 12 - ET
Elena Sagues Colosus E
  Susanne Roth Homer E
  Greta Ingeenday Shakara E
  Agatha Varela Lorenzo Nirvana E
13º Nuria Caldes Moore Fischer de Bournon R
  Prueba Nº06 1,10 m. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Maria Ques Mena Kapitein 0 - ET
  Marta Gallego Cuevas Ares 0 - ET
  Laura Casero Nils 0 - ET
  Juan Pedro Colucho Merino Estudiante 0 - ET
  Pilar Manescau Anarquista 0 - ET
Enrique Diago Muñoz Rayo 4 - ET
  Raquel Ortiz Hernando Hobby Du Chely 4 - ET
  Francisco Pérez Whitaker 4 - ET
  Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Zandor 4 - ET
  Ramón Muñoz de las Casas Deba De Zuya 4 - ET
  Sebastián Mateu Jurado Alegranza 4 - ET
  Alexandra Piedrahita Gamine Du Loup 4 - ET
  Alfonso De Los Santos Garcia Icare D'orbet 4 - ET
14º Sophie Valensi Patiño Solkinao 6 - 92.17
15º Sandra Rodriguez Avila Pin Up du Golfe 11 - 95.01
16º Ainara Maider Del Olmo Y Abedul Quid Faget 16 - ET
17º Juan Pedro Colucho Merino Oberon 20 - ET
18º Laura Aguilar Carrillo Pertinente D'oreal E
  Marina Gómez Martínez Sidney Ypc E
  Fernando Araujo Bernabe Nugat Ex Osiris E
  José María Marquiegui Díaz-Calleja Okidoki E
  Prueba Nº07 1,20 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Maria Eugenia Postigo Caffarena Odessa Del Valle 0 - 59,79
Carmina Rojo Suárez Desiré 0 - 63,56
Beatriz Gonzalez Aledo R-Cees Cocu 0 - 63,86
Antonio Benito Blázquez Glen Willow 0 - 64,2
Antón Herreros Del Pozo Cuatro 0 - 64,29
Pilar Manescau Valenti 0 - 65,81
Alejandro Cerón Calabria Chaos 0 - 67,25
Fernando Gonzalez Gomez Duna De Walyro 0 - 68,62
Fernando Urrutia Guepaprdo 0 - 70,25
10º Jose Maria Blanco Gonzalez Hipicam Como Qualoubet De Laume 0 - 70,95
11º Sebastián Mateu Jurado Weinransch 4 - 57,77
12º Antonio Benito Blázquez Valeska 4 - 60,55
13º Natalia Pérez Marti Lexs Des Hutins 4 - 61,42
14º Aymar Fernandez De Cordova Ybañez Opium 4 - 61,58
15º Teresa Gaston Fernandez-Miranda Pegaso 4 - 61,72
16º Sebastián Mateu Jurado Punch Silvanais 4 - 63,64
17º Sebastián Mateu Jurado Nees Reven 4 - 65,7
18º Gonzalo Blasco Botín Flash Gay 4 - 66,4
19º Aymar Fernandez De Cordova Ybañez Ulvano 4 - 67,56
20º Alberto Galvez Villarrubia Caravista 4 - 68,36
21º Luis Fernández Rey Licenciado 4 - 68,45
22º Fernando Moyano Vital Celatus 6 - 79,24
23º Elena Arnaiz Ateca Grand National 8 - 56,48
24º Arancha Solaeche García Ribera 8 - 59,71
25º Antonio Rubio Pastor Taragon P 8 - 65,7
26º Miguel Camblor Alvarez Raipit 8 - 66,3
27º Marta Botín Naveda Ondine Du Terroir 8 - 67,87
28º Miguel De Gabriel Reilla Iris Du Vinnebus 8 - 70,25
29º Elena Condado Del Prado Sea Quieta 8 - 73,43
30º Almudena Mateos Rodríguez Passe Partout 9 - 92,32
31º Ricardo López Carrera Teddy Bear E
  Alejandro Torres Espier Lombardy E
33º Berta Tena Coello de Portugal Epi de Colomby R
  Luis Fernández Rey Chelanie R
  Prueba Nº08 1,35 m. AM5. Gran Premio Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Antón Herreros Del Pozo Gold Du Thot 0/0 - 35,13
Benito Blazquez Antonio Whoopi 0/0 - 35,7
Lucas Aguirre Torres Don Giovanni 0/0 - 37,45
Lujan Bugarini Raúl 0/0 - 38,88
Alfonso Gomez Alvaro Umbar 0/4 - 36,09
Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Macbeth 0/4 - 37,05
Luis Márquez Méndez Fee du Luc 0/8 - 39,55
Luis Márquez Méndez Tenor 0/14 - 50,06
Jose Luis Rodriguez Sanz Silou 1 - 83,82
10º Fermín  López Carrera Athinus 1 - 84,29
11º José Juan Fumero Hernández Celine Yar 4 - 80,44
12º Luis Velázquez Blanco Caruso Yar 7 - 90,62
13º José Juan Fumero Hernández C-Veronique 8 - 74,66
14º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Yeguada Aragon.Com Rex 9 - 83,93
15º Veronica Hazeu Bohling Quickstepp 12 - 81,4
16º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Diamord Yar 13 - 82,2
17º Alberto Galvez Villarrubia Joyau Des Moitiers 13 - 84,43
18º Eduardo Márquez Cáceres Anke 16 - 79,57
19º Eduardo Márquez Cáceres Sigfried 32 16 - 112,48
20º Sergio Collado Rodrigo Masina D'elle 16 - 113,36
21º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Boveda 17 - 98,94
22º Fermín  López Carrera Veron 18 - 105,48
23º Patricia Razquin Fernández de Bobadilla Kim De L'enclos R
  Patricia Razquin Fernández de Bobadilla Impala Des Pierres R
  Borja Collado Rodrigo Hollywood D'escla R