Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

10/10/2009
CSN2* Badajoz Tofeo Angeles Morales-Arce In Memoriam, Badajoz

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 Compl. Pequeña. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jose Bellon Chirusa 0 - 48,53
Cristina Torres Giralt Gaviota 0 - 51,2
Javier Lozano Cruz Jumbo 0 - 52,76
Eugenia Serrano Balbontin Flecha 0 - 57,83
Casilda Fdez De Soria Copy 0 - 59,9
Isabel Borrego Copy 0 - 61,52
Diego Torres Giralt Gaviota 0 - 61,56
Claudia Arango Varela Pampa 0 - 62,38
Paloma Llorente Giralt Cris Gohierri 0 - 63,43
10º Belen Fdez De Soria Copy 0 - 65,55
11º Blanca Lazaro Duende 1 - 67,57
12º Jaime Bellon Cachou 1 - 69,76
13º Nuria Fernandez Rivera Lord White 2 - 72,05
14º Ana Rodríguez Mugli 5 - 69,54
15º Bernardo Falero Kevin 7 - 77,71
16º Carmen Pinilla Heidi E
  Prueba Nº02 Compl. Mediana. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Laura García Calcetines 0 - 43,3
Pedro Gomez Coronado Galopin 0 - 45,77
Virginia Gragera Melbourne 0 - 49,61
Cristina Torres Giralt Coornacrena Princess 0 - 49,87
Jose Luis Torres Giralt Coornacrena Princess 0 - 50,33
Begoña Lozano Cruz Capuccino 0 - 50,42
Isabel Ortiz Galopin 0 - 50,64
Antonio Pajuelo Soto Valentino 0 - 50,97
Alberto De Peralta Bugs Bunny 0 - 51,82
10º Maria Varela Kiproco 0 - 53,76
11º Sol Peloche Gipsy 0 - 54,02
12º Iñigo Martinez Fresneda Vicky 0 - 56,61
13º Rocio Murillo Nerval 0 - 57,23
14º Begoña Falero Siria 0 - 57,69
15º Testal Usue Rebeca 0 - 59,19
16º Julia Arestizabal Princesa 0 - 62,33
17º Javier Castro Román Shiro 0 - 62,69
18º Alejandro Alonso Buzo Gioconda 1 - 67,26
19º Carmen Salas Indiana 1 - 68,98
20º Ramon De Peralta Atila 3 - 75,64
21º Guillermo Botana Novillo-Fertrell Polka 4 - 56,76
22º Nieves Ruiz Torres Docte 4 - 60,56
23º Nuria Fernandez Rivera Lord White 4 - 64,89
24º Luis Caldeira Bonie Wets 4 - 66,29
25º Manuel Gómez Lluvia 6 - 72,67
26º Jose Bellon Ash 8 - 79,97
27º Lucía García Rodríguez Comet 9 - 70,34
28º Jose María Rasquilla Alibi 12 - 79,77
29º Patricia Rodriguez Orchedee E
  Prueba Nº03 Compl. Grande. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Yolanda Ortíz Agüera Isalia 0 - 47,48
Arancha Garcia-Galiano Amusco Grissete III 0 - 51,64
Teresa Menaya Naif 0 - 52,18
Miriam Parache Hernandez-Abad Charisma 0 - 53,18
Belen Luengo Caleño 0 - 53,19
Eva Da Silva Isis 0 - 53,67
Jose Luis Torres Giralt Usky 0 - 54,16
Julia Perez Sanchez Don Juan Dinamique 0 - 54,42
Patricia De Leon Leyenda Del Mar 0 - 54,89
10º Cristina Torres Giralt Usky 0 - 56,25
11º Alicia Llinares Moya Dartañan 0 - 57,21
12º Elena Godoy Boraita Noblesse 0 - 57,85
13º Teresa Gomez Coronado Speed 0 - 59,16
14º Soledad De La Iglesia Hades 0 - 60,39
15º Lola Rojas Señorito 0 - 60,77
16º Carmen Barroso King Kaid 0 - 61,27
17º Alejandro Alonso Eremita 0 - 63,12
18º Lourdes Sandoval Balen Jeepe Street 0 - 63,68
19º Ramon De Peralta flanagan 0 - 63,93
20º Diana Vasconcellos Harmony Du Roc 0 - 64,71
21º Sergio Gudiño Celandro 1 - 68,11
22º Javier Martin Moreno Greta Garbo 1 - 68,19
23º Alvaro Ladrón De Guevara Ruiz Lander 1 - 68,3
24º Ramon Muguiro Morales-Arce Deli 1 - 68,5
25º Jose Carlos Bueno Lotus 4 - 50,99
26º Rosa Ana Carrasco Udiva 4 - 52,42
27º Begoña Lozano Cruz Trofarth Tecwin 4 - 54,94
28º David Medina Antonio 4 - 59,82
29º Soledad De La Iglesia Trofarth Tecwin 4 - 60,06
30º Victor Gómez Gordejuela Hades 4 - 61,07
31º Blanca Monje Melero Astérix 4 - 63,01
32º Ruben Peniche Indio 4 - 63,69
33º Carla Madeira Mistil 4 - 64,36
34º Soledad De La Iglesia Astérix 6 - 71,12
35º Paula Garzon Girovet 6 - 73,82
36º Antonio Montanchez García Dion Z 7 - 77,84
37º Pedro Madeira Tafarel 8 - 58,41
38º Virginia Gragera Aristoteles 8 - 79,89
39º David Gil Mendo Zamek 9 - 85,73
40º Luis Lopez Pérez-Pavón Jaque De Buzalen E
  Ana Dalama Saturno E
  Prueba Nº04 1,20 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Maria Lanzas Pacheco Menthe Verte 0 - 56,12
Cristina Borrego Romance 0 - 56,41
Álvaro Mateos Bernáldez Ginster Lady 0 - 57,21
Ignacio Carpintero Garcia-Arias Just Me 0 - 58,21
Ana Pérez Martín Kervillaise du Houssoit 0 - 59,43
Juli Diaz Beca Ness Lolivo 0 - 60,54
José Antonio García Diana Capuleto 0 - 60,93
Miguel Santana Lopes Jloom Duo Mesnil 0 - 60,96
Iván Camargo Rainman 0 - 61,61
10º Jose María Rasquilla Ünico de Cevadais 0 - 62,09
11º Miguel Angel Moñino Jupiter 0 - 62,34
12º Luis Salgueiro Carrasco Qualis De Isles 0 - 62,97
13º Ana Pérez Martín Gitta 0 - 63,71
14º Margarida Guerra Zefiro 0 - 63,72
15º Álvaro Castro Román Horus 0 - 64,77
16º Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez Chopin N 0 - 65,05
17º Ramon Muguiro Morales-Arce Jaranca 0 - 65,14
18º Javier Vidal Gralet 0 - 66,29
19º Álvaro Castro Román Charly Brown 0 - 66,71
20º Antonio Carlos Machado Dos Reis Hhs Code Seven 0 - 66,79
21º Francisco Seabra Xeque Mate 0 - 67,14
22º Bernardo Cruz Vanqueur 0 - 68,74
23º Miguel Corroto Pradillo Litanie Verte 0 - 69,52
24º Margarida Macias Leonardo 1 - 74,75
25º Carmen Barroso Cairo 1 - 74,85
26º Manuel Laffon Molina Bella Dona 1 - 75,43
27º Olga Diego Navarro Cato van het Hoogeinde 1 - 76,4
28º Maria Ruiz Dorado Clay 2 - 78,55
29º Nicolás Bidón Daurella Ecano 2 - 81,41
30º José González Pastor Sky Light 3 - 85,88
31º Bernardo Cruz Volga 4 - 53,43
32º Carlos Gómez Sánchez Alcarrache 4 - 60,41
33º Bernardo Cruz Sadan 4 - 62,05
34º Catarina Duarte Dias Kec Strike Out 4 - 65,08
35º Ana Maria Garcia Sanz Master 4 - 65,25
36º Paula Sanchez Diaz Boneca II 4 - 65,72
37º Javier Castro Román Mac Cavalier 4 - 65,75
38º Carlos Carpintero García-Arias Latina De Brekka 4 - 66,09
39º Carlota Ballesteros Martínez de Medinilla Ulina 4 - 66,13
40º Fernando Bauza Montojo Shandoz 4 - 66,31
41º Fernando Barrera de Castro Quimera 4 - 72,33
42º Antonio Montanchez García Gariston 4 - 87,35
43º Mª Dolores Fernández García Regina Z 5 - 75,8
44º Rita Mendes Coelho T Junior Z 6 - 79,47
45º Alejandro Alonso Quizas IV 6 - 79,84
46º Vasco Canto Moniz Fernhill 6 - 81,07
47º José González Pastor Conil De Trivera 7 - 85,08
48º Pablo Carpintero García-Arias Exito 8 - 64,63
49º Luis Lupi Xicara 8 - 69,99
50º Johnny Mendes Whisthing Prince 8 - 72,48
51º Ramon Muguiro Morales-Arce Provincial 9 - 90,45
52º Antonio Montanchez García Karnica de Safray 9 - 91,33
53º Manuel Barrios Cremades Zarzuela 13 - 90,09
54º Jesús Varela Bellido Malice De Fraigneau 14 - 95,47
55º Estefan Alzas Miss Bugatti E
  Castora Ortiz Agüera Ilico Presto E
  Elena Godoy Boraita Oxbow E
  Carlota Castro Rocky E
  Julia Perez Sanchez Al Capone E
  Prueba Nº05 1,30 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Joaquin Malta Abreu Torm De La Hart Z 0 - 60,38
Pello Elorduy Ibarzabal Ideal 0 - 62,69
José González Pastor Semilla De Naranja 0 - 64,67
Borja Valdenebro del Rey Pharaon de la Salm 0 - 64,94
Antonio Calvalho Martins Velvet Corrado 0 - 65,04
Joaquín Aranda Garcia Maximus 0 - 69,78
Ana Pérez Martín Jikael De La Babette 0 - 70,77
Antonio Calvalho Martins Cilento 0 - 71,4
Filipe Avilez Apollo 447 0 - 71,59
10º Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez Taunellie 0 - 72,77
11º Carolina Macias Lambada XVIII 0 - 72,99
12º Rosario Gelabert Garcia-Jalon Zara 0 - 75,14
13º Rafael Gutiérrez de Rave Tobaruela Cobra van het Bruegel Hof 1 - 76,03
14º Jacobo Fontán García Pilette du Gue 1 - 76,16
15º Ignacio Carpintero Garcia-Arias Rouen 1 - 76,38
16º Matias Vera Barco 1 - 77,42
17º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Suncarrier Ralma Boy 1 - 77,86
18º Pello Elorduy Ibarzabal Quick Boy 2 - 80,96
19º Luis Mateos Bernáldez Bush Mills 2 - 81,12
20º Antonio Montanchez García Cramento 3 - 87,23
21º Monica Hernandez Abad de Armas Chinouk van de Sluize 3 - 87,82
22º Iván Camargo Vitoria B 4 - 65,6
23º Fernando Guinato Neto Tremendo 4 - 65,98
24º Ramon Muguiro Morales-Arce Bon Vivant 4 - 69,11
25º Antonio Ortiz Martinez-Sagrera Arc En Ciel Du Muze 4 - 69,67
26º Diego Porres Solís Farabella If You Want Du Loup 4 - 70,02
27º Juan Astolfi González-Mogena Rastaman 4 - 75,67
28º Cristina González Camara Delta 5 - 78,99
29º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Suncarrier Niki Tame 6 - 80,23
30º Catarina Duarte Dias Osto M 6 - 81,03
31º Pedro Fontan Gago Louisa 13 6 - 83,71
32º Joaquin Malta Abreu Beaujoulaix Van Het Uilenhof 7 - 84,34
33º José Antonio García Diana Vinagre 7 - 86,47
34º Patricio Valdenebro del Rey Romeo 8 - 63,61
35º Jacobo Fontán García Lanzal 8 - 75,81
36º Salvador García Diana Capirote 11 - 103,54
37º Alejandro Alonso Buzo Aruba Spring 13 - 78,85
38º Joao Tomas Ramires Pink Floyd 13 - 92,34
39º Fátima Mateos Rodríguez Emperador Vl 13 - 111,98
40º Miguel Cagigal Gonzalez Vivaces Diamond 14 - 97,5
41º Álvaro Mateos Bernáldez Princess Sena 15 - 100,7
42º Pablo Carpintero García-Arias Tom Boy 16 - 70,94
43º Carlos Carpintero García-Arias Cedric 17 20 - 88,73
44º Victor Astolfi Vaqueiras E
  Carlos Carpintero García-Arias Caluna 11 E
  Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab Capana E
  Prueba Nº06 1,35 m. Dos Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Marcelo Del Pozo Antunez Loira Tango 0/0 - 31,41
Pedro Fontan Gago Punch Boy 0/0 - 32,52
Javier Jose Mateos Rodriguez Drosso 0/0 - 32,72
Ana Mateos Bernaldez Candyboy 0/0 - 33,57
Rafael Gutiérrez de Rave Tobaruela Fabuleux Merze 0/0 - 33,65
Duarte Alegrete Bebetto Aragon 0/0 - 33,84
Iván Camargo Boomerang 0/0 - 34,57
Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab Oui Oui 0/0 - 36,35
Filipe Avilez Cinderella 0/0 - 36,4
10º Marcelo Del Pozo Antunez Loira Haley 0/0 - 36,59
11º Manuel Vázquez Herranz Calliton Z 0/0 - 38,98
12º José Arango Lasaosa Linon De Presley 0/0 - 39,27
13º Antonio Montanchez García Ronaldo 118 0/0 - 39,78
14º José González Pastor Carintia De Trivera 0/1 - 42,96
15º Rosario Gelabert Garcia-Jalon Al-Eclipse Yar 0/2 - 45,71
16º Diego Porres Solís Lady Liberti W 0/4 - 33,09
17º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Sun Carrier Darmena 0/4 - 33,37
18º Ignacio Carpintero Garcia-Arias Jordan de Rhodes 0/4 - 34,27
19º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Sun Carrier Rocky 0/4 - 34,66
20º Lesmes Gonzalez-Hidalgo Vazquez Fomento De Buzalén 0/4 - 35,63
21º Duarte Alegrete Alme Yar 0/4 - 35,76
22º Carlos Calvo Jiménez Lancino 0/4 - 36,15
23º Juan Ramon Aguilar Krack En Chaeon 0/4 - 38,41
24º Sara Lubrano Barcella Look 0/4 - 39,08
25º José González Pastor Pirol De Trivera 0/4 - 39,13
26º Patricio Valdenebro del Rey Faloubet De Villafranca 0/4 - 39,34
27º Cecilia Martínez Fresneda Andiama 0/4 - 39,44
28º Carlos Calvo Jiménez Vilamoura Picasso 296 4 - ET
  Johnny Mendes Carissimo 4 - ET
  Johnny Mendes On the Moors 4 - ET
  Filipe Avilez Taunus 4 - ET
  Lesmes Gonzalez-Hidalgo Vazquez Yate 4 - ET
  Sara Lubrano Barcella Never Forget 3 4 - ET
  Javier Martin Moreno Amethist Van De Noordheuvel 4 - ET
  Rita Mendes Coelho Micmac Fleuri 4 - ET
  Martin Portela Morais Lalique 4 - ET
  Fernando Guinato Neto Ucrania 4 - ET
  Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab Ramona 4 - ET
  Ana Mateos Bernaldez Nahina 4 - ET
  Luis Mateos Bernáldez Wally 4 - ET
  Monica Hernandez Abad de Armas Osiris 4 - ET
  Nicolás Bidón Daurella Pukhet 4 - ET
  Carlos Calvo Jiménez Grand Rivage 4 - ET
44º Luis Mateos Bernáldez Dynamic 6 - 61,1
45º Juan Ramon Aguilar Indaelle 8 - ET
46º Carlos Gómez Sánchez Sisi 12 - ET
  Manuel Vázquez Herranz Alexsius 12 - ET
48º Nicolás Bidón Daurella Kobalt E
  Ana Mateos Bernaldez Kasandra E
50º Juan Luis Ramírez Engo Tour De Pomme R
  Prueba Nº07 Compl. Pequeña. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Fernando Sanchez Giralt Coronel De Barbaño 0 - 38,5
Javier Lozano Cruz Jumbo 0 - 40,77
Diego Torres Giralt Gaviota 0 - 42,7
Claudia Arango Varela Pampa 0 - 46,68
Casilda Fdez De Soria Copy 0 - 48,97
Jaime Bellon Cachou 0 - 50,58
Nuria Fernandez Rivera Lclas White 0 - 58,71
Cristina Torres Giralt Gaviota 4 - 39,51
Jose Bellon Chirusa 4 - 50,03
10º Paloma Llorente Giralt Cris Gohierri 4 - 57,48
11º Ana Almeida Ayuca E
  Carmen Pinilla Heidi E
  Ana Rodríguez Mugli E
  Prueba Nº08 Compl. Mediana. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jose Carlos Bueno Pedro 0 - 35,12
Cristina Torres Giralt Coornacrena Princess 0 - 36,01
Alberto De Peralta Bugs Bunny 0 - 36,45
Virginia Gragera Melbourne 0 - 36,89
Iñigo Martinez Fresneda Vicky 0 - 39,93
Rocio Murillo Nerval 0 - 43,15
Maria Varela Kiproco 0 - 43,74
Testal Usue Rebeca 0 - 43,85
Nieves Ruiz Torres Docte 0 - 46,58
10º Isabel Borrego Copy 0 - 48,13
11º Carmen Salas Indiana 0 - 53,23
12º Bernardo Falero Kevin 0 - 54,46
13º Patricia Rodriguez Orchedee 0 - 55,9
14º Sol Peloche Gipsy 4 - 38,15
15º Jose Luis Torres Giralt Coornacrena Princess 4 - 43,21
16º Laura García Calcetines 4 - 45,07
17º Manuel Gómez Lluvia 4 - 47,35
18º Lucía García Rodríguez Comet 4 - 48,63
19º Luis Caldeira Bonie Wets 4 - 50
20º Nuria Fernandez Rivera Lclas White 4 - 51,27
21º Jose María Rasquilla Alibi 4 - 51,65
22º Ramon De Peralta Atila 4 - 55,48
23º Begoña Falero Siria 4 - 56,15
24º Ana Almeida Zimbawue 6 - 75,53
25º Antonio Pajuelo Soto Valentino 8 - 55,53
26º Jose Bellon Ash E
  Blanca Lazaro Duende E
  Begoña Lozano Cruz Capuccino E
  Prueba Nº09 Compl. Grande. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pedro Gomez Galopin 0 - 36,24
Yolanda Ortíz Agüera Isalia 0 - 36,65
Isabel Ortiz Galopin 0 - 37,79
Ignacio Sanchez Giralt Porrina de Badajoz 0 - 39,14
  Teresa Menaya Naif 0 - 39,14
Jose Carlos Bueno Lotus 0 - 39,55
Arancha Garcia-Galiano Amusco Grissete III 0 - 39,96
Miriam Parache Hernandez-Abad Charisma 0 - 41,27
Patricia De Leon Leyenda Del Mar 0 - 41,45
10º Cristina Torres Giralt Usky 0 - 41,45
11º Manuel Almeida Zimbawue 0 - 41,49
12º Jose Luis Torres Giralt Usky 0 - 41,83
13º Ana Maria Garcia Sanz Master 0 - 42,18
14º Julia Perez Sanchez Don Juan Dinamique 0 - 42,27
15º Ruben Peniche Indio 0 - 42,39
16º Lourdes Sandoval Balen Jeepe Street 0 - 42,72
17º Begoña Lozano Cruz Trofarth Tecwin 0 - 43,21
18º Lola Rojas Señorito 0 - 43,63
19º Paula Garzon Girovet 0 - 44,42
20º Carmen Barroso King Kaid 0 - 44,56
21º Pedro Madeira Tafarel 0 - 45,08
22º Blanca Monje Melero Astérix 0 - 46,52
23º Soledad De La Iglesia Hades 0 - 46,63
24º Sergio Gudiño Celandro 0 - 47,14
25º Alicia Llinares Moya Dartañan 0 - 47,19
26º Carla Madeira Mistil 0 - 47,66
27º Victor Gómez Gordejuela Hades 0 - 47,88
28º Luis Lopez Pérez-Pavón Jaque De Buzalen 0 - 48,21
29º Soledad De La Iglesia Trofarth Tecwin 0 - 49,41
30º Alejandro Alonso Buzo Eremita 0 - 49,44
31º Raúl Diego Navarro Palenque 0 - 49,53
32º Alejandro Alonso Buzo Gioconda 0 - 50,94
33º Ramon De Peralta flanagan 0 - 51,56
34º Ramon Muguiro Morales-Arce Deli 0 - 52,89
35º Javier Martin Moreno Greta Garbo 0 - 54,17
36º Soledad De La Iglesia Astérix 0 - 58,86
37º Antonio Montanchez García Dion Z 0 - 60,31
38º Rosa Ana Carrasco Udiva 4 - 36
39º Eva Da Silva Isis 4 - 37,96
40º Javier Castro Román Shiro 4 - 42,39
41º Elena Godoy Boraita Noblesse 4 - 45,94
42º David Medina Antonio 4 - 47,72
43º Virginia Gragera Aristoteles 4 - 50,68
44º David Gil Mendo Zamek 4 - 50,83
45º Teresa Gomez Coronado Speed 4 - 57,28
46º Ana Dalama Saturno 4 - 61,98
47º Belen Luengo Caleño E
48º Julia Arestizabal Princesa R
  Prueba Nº10 1,20 m. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ana Pérez Martín Kervillaise du Houssoit 0/0 - 33,01
Vasco Canto Moniz Fernhill 0/0 - 34,13
Bernardo Cruz Volga 0/0 - 34,58
Manuel Laffon Molina Bella Dona 0/0 - 37,83
Ana Pérez Martín Gitta 0/0 - 40,89
Antonio Montanchez García Karnica de Safray 0/0 - 41,23
Rita Mendes Coelho T Junior Z 0/0 - 45,68
Álvaro Castro Román Charly Brown 0/4 - 33,47
Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez Chopin N 0/4 - 44,92
10º Antonio Carlos Machado Dos Reis Hhs Code Seven 0/4 - 45,6
11º Manuel Barrios Cremades Zarzuela 0/8 - 39,39
12º Cristina Borrego Romance 0/8 - 41,74
13º Javier Vidal Gralet 0/13 - 51,89
14º Nicolás Bidón Daurella Ecano 0/16 - 50,21
15º Antonio Montanchez García Gariston 1 - 78,32
16º José González Pastor Conil De Trivera 1 - 79,26
17º Catarina Duarte Dias Kec Strike Out 4 - 60,72
18º Carlos Gómez Sánchez Alcarrache 4 - 64,66
19º Olga Diego Navarro Cato van het Hoogeinde 4 - 65,5
20º Ramon Muguiro Morales-Arce Jaranca 4 - 66,17
21º Margarida Macias Leonardo 4 - 66,67
22º Duarte Alegrete Valentin Da Serra 4 - 66,68
23º Jesús Varela Bellido Malice De Fraigneau 4 - 67,49
24º José Antonio García Diana Capuleto 4 - 67,81
25º Maria Ruiz Dorado Clay 4 - 68,02
26º Carlos Gómez Sánchez Sisi 4 - 68,17
27º Johnny Mendes Whisthing Prince 4 - 68,26
28º Castora Ortiz Agüera Ilico Presto 4 - 71,4
29º Francisco Seabra Xeque Mate 4 - 71,58
30º Fernando Barrera de Castro Quimera 4 - 71,76
31º Elena Godoy Boraita Oxbow 4 - 74,15
32º Estefan Alzas Miss Bugatti 5 - 76,79
33º Carmen Barroso Cairo 5 - 77,61
34º Jose Mª Rasquilla Ünico de Cevadais 8 - 62,79
35º Álvaro Castro Román Horus 8 - 63,86
36º Ramon Muguiro Morales-Arce Provincial 8 - 69,33
37º Julia Perez Sanchez Al Capone 8 - 72,29
38º Paula Sanchez Diaz Boneca II 12 - 64,26
39º Pablo Carpintero García-Arias Exito 16 - 64,2
40º Mª Dolores Fernández García Regina Z 16 - 66,77
41º Alvaro Ladrón De Guevara Ruiz Lander 16 - 71,8
42º Victor Astolfi Vaqueiras 17 - 72,2
43º Carlota Ballesteros Martínez de Medinilla Ulina E
  Margarida Guerra Zefiro E
  Alejandro Alonso Quizas IV E
46º Bernardo Cruz Vanqueur R
  Luis Salgueiro Carrasco Qualis De Isles R
  Bernardo Cruz Sadan R
  Prueba Nº11 1,30 m. Dos Fases (A2/C) Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pedro Elourdi Ideal 0 - 25,1
Joaquin Malta Abreu Torm De La Hart Z 0 - 27,9
Antonio Ortiz Martinez-Sagrera Arc En Ciel Du Muze 0 - 28,27
Ignacio Carpintero Garcia-Arias Jusme 0 - 29,21
José Antonio García Diana Vinagre 0 - 30,51
Miguel Santana Lopes Jloom Duo Mesnil 0 - 30,7
Álvaro Mateos Bernáldez Ginster Lady 0 - 30,98
Rosario Gelabert Garcia-Jalon Zara 0 - 31,18
Carlos Carpintero García-Arias Caluna 11 0 - 31,39
  Juan Luis Ramírez Engo Tour De Pomme 0 - 31,39
11º Carolina Macias Lambada XVIII 0 - 31,48
12º Ana Mateos Bernaldez Kasandra 0 - 31,8
13º Rafael Gutiérrez de Rave Tobaruela Cobra van het Bruegel Hof 0 - 32,41
14º Catarina Duarte Dias Osto M 0 - 32,76
15º Cristina González Camara Delta 0 - 33,11
16º Carlos Carpintero García-Arias Cedric 17 0 - 33,13
17º Juan Ramon Aguilar Itnaelle Dapo 0 - 33,73
18º Antonio Calvalho Martins Cilento 0 - 33,75
19º Juan Astolfi González-Mogena Rastaman 0 - 33,87
20º Ana Pérez Martín Jikael De La Babette 0 - 34,41
21º Juli Diaz Beca Ness Lolivo 0 - 34,54
22º Filipe Avilez Apollo 447 0 - 35,71
23º Álvaro Mateos Bernáldez Princess Sena 0 - 36,48
24º Javier Castro Román Mac Cavalier 0 - 36,91
25º Fátima Mateos Rodríguez Emperador Vl 0 - 36,93
26º Jacobo Fontán García Lanzal 0 - 37,57
27º Miguel Angel Moñino Jupiter 0 - 37,99
28º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Suncarrier Ralma Boy 0 - 38,25
29º Cecilia Martínez Fresneda Andiama 0 - 38,75
30º Maria Lanzas Pacheco Menthe Verte 0 - 39,95
31º Matias Vera Barco 0 - 40,21
32º Jacobo Fontán García Pilette du Gue 0 - 41,01
33º Pedro Elourdi Quick Boy 0 - 42,17
34º Monica Hernandez Abad de Armas Chinouk van de Sluize 0 - 42,95
35º José González Pastor Semilla De Naranja 0 - 71,89
36º Patricio Valdenebro del Rey Romeo 0/E
37º Ramon Muguiro Morales-Arce Bon Vivant 1 - 36,71
38º Antonio Montanchez García Cramento 1 - 58,85
39º José González Pastor Sky Light 1 - 59,09
40º Joao Tomas Ramires Pink Floyd 1 - 59,62
41º Antonio Calvalho Martins Velvet Corrado 4 - ET
42º Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez Taunellie 4 - ET
43º Joaquin Malta Abreu Beaujoulaix Van Het Uilenhof 5 - 57,63
44º Miguel Corroto Pradillo Litanie Verte 5 - 60,51
45º Alejandro Alonso Buzo Aruba Spring 6 - 62,74
46º Diego Porres Solís Farabella If You Want Du Loup 11 - 65,2
47º Salvador García Diana Capirote 12 - 73,55
48º Jesús Varela Bellido Neckline De Riverlan 14 - 62,3
49º Ignacio Carpintero Garcia-Arias Rouen 15 - 68,7
50º Pablo Carpintero García-Arias Tom Boy 21 - 60,91
51º Carlos Carpintero García-Arias Latina De Breka R
  Prueba Nº12 Gran Premio. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Luis Mateos Bernáldez Buhsmills 0/0 - 40,86
Marcelo Del Pozo Antunez Loira Haley 0/0 - 42,7
Rosario Gelabert Garcia-Jalon Al-Eclipse Yar 0/0 - 44,04
José González Pastor Pirol De Trivera 0/0 - 49,61
Fernando Guinato Neto Ucrania 0/4 - 41,72
Javier Jose Mateos Rodriguez Drosso 0/4 - 42,94
Johnny Mendes On the Moors 0/4 - 46,46
Francisco Moura Littel Rouge 0/4 - 51,78
Marcelo Del Pozo Antunez Loira Tango 0/8 - 39,97
10º Ana Mateos Bernaldez Nahina 0/8 - 41,53
11º Nicolás Bidón Daurella Kobalt 0/8 - 42,8
12º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Sun Carrier Rocky 0/8 - 42,83
13º Manuel Vázquez Herranz Calliton Z 2 - 88,17
14º Luis Mateos Bernáldez Wally 4 - 73,02
15º José Arango Lasaosa Linon De Presley 4 - 75,84
16º Johnny Mendes Carissimo 4 - 76,43
17º Ignacio Carpintero Garcia-Arias Jordan de Rhodes 4 - 76,46
18º Duarte Alegrete Alme Yar 4 - 76,47
19º Carlos Calvo Jiménez Grand Rivage 4 - 76,6
20º Rafael Gutiérrez de Rave Tobaruela Fabuleux Merze 4 - 76,71
21º Monica Hernandez Abad de Armas Osiris 4 - 77,26
22º Pedro Fontan Gago Punch Boy 4 - 77,66
23º Carlos Calvo Jiménez Lancino 4 - 77,97
24º Filipe Avilez Taunus 4 - 78,03
25º Ana Mateos Bernaldez Candyboy 4 - 79,27
26º Iván Camargo Vitoria B 4 - 79,6
27º Javier Martin Moreno AMETHIST VAN DE Noclas HEUVEL 4 - 80,25
28º Filipe Avilez Cinderella 4 - 80,41
29º Antonio Montanchez García Ronaldo 118 4 - 81,15
30º Iván Camargo Boomerang 4 - 82
31º José González Pastor Carintia De Trivera 5 - 82,04
32º Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab Oui Oui 5 - 84,66
33º Carlos Calvo Jiménez Vilamoura Picasso 296 8 - 71,74
34º Martin Portela Morais Lalique 8 - 72,91
35º Nicolás Bidón Daurella Pukhet 8 - 74,98
36º Juan Ramon Aguilar Krack du Chateau 8 - 75,37
37º Duarte Alegrete Bebetto Aragon 8 - 75,39
38º Diego Porres Solís Lady Liberti W 8 - 75,99
39º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Sun Carrier Darmena 8 - 76,61
40º Sara Lubrano Barcella Never Forget 3 8 - 79,42
41º Duarte Alegrete Coral Yar 8 - 80,17
42º Borja Valdenebro del Rey Pharaon de la Salm 12 - 72,62
43º Luis Mateos Bernáldez Dynamic 12 - 78,87
44º Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab Ramona 12 - 79,63
45º Patricio Valdenebro del Rey Faloubet De Villafranca 12 - 80,82
46º Sara Lubrano Barcella Look 12 - 81,21
47º Manuel Vázquez Herranz Alexsius 12 - 81,82
48º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Suncarrier Niki Tame 23 - 108,46
49º Fernando Guinato Neto Tremendo R
  Francisco Moura Presttigue R
  Lesmes Gonzalez-Hidalgo Vazquez Fomento De Buzalén R
  Rita Mendes Coelho Micmac Fleuri R
  Lesmes Gonzalez-Hidalgo Vazquez Yate R
  Prueba Nº13 Complementaria pequeña. A2 Lunes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Fernando Sanchez Giralt Coronel De Barbaño 0 - 44,93
Jose Bellon Chirusa 0 - 45,95
Javier Lozano Cruz Jumbo 0 - 47,21
Paloma Llorente Giralt Cris Gohierri 0 - 50,83
Carmen Pinilla Heidi 0 - 53,09
Eugenia Serrano Flecha 0 - 53,8
Casilda Fernandez De Soria Copy 0 - 54,68
Diego Torres Giralt Gaviota 0 - 58,2
Nuria Fernandez Rivera Lord White 0 - 63,36
10º Cristina Torres Giralt Gaviota 4 - 46,19
11º Ana Rodríguez Mugli 5 - 66,83
12º Jaime Bellon Cachou 5 - 68,87
  Prueba Nº14 Complementaria mediana. A2 Lunes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jose Luis Torres Giralt Coornacrena Princess 0 - 41,41
Sol Peloche Gipsy 0 - 41,45
Laura García Calcetines 0 - 42,6
Jose Carlos Bueno Pedro 0 - 44,16
Virginia Gragera Melbourne 0 - 44,32
Cristina Torres Giralt Coornacrena Princess 0 - 45,39
Testal Usue Rebeca 0 - 45,74
Antonio Pajuelo Soto Valentino 0 - 47,48
Rocio Murillo Nerval 0 - 50,48
10º Julia Arestizabal Princesa 0 - 51,88
11º Alejandro Alonso Buzo Comet 0 - 58,4
12º Carmen Salas Indiana 0 - 59,84
13º Ana Almeida Zimbawue 0 - 63,49
14º Luis Caldeira Bonie Wets 0 - 63,68
15º Alberto De Peralta Bugs Bunny 4 - 43,42
16º Begoña Lozano Cruz Capuccino 4 - 45,46
17º Iñigo Martinez Fresneda Vicky 4 - 48,46
18º Jose Bellon Ash 4 - 52,88
19º Isabel Borrego Copy 4 - 53,7
20º Begoña Falero Siria 4 - 64,72
21º Jose María Rasquilla Alibi 8 - 58,5
22º Nuria Fernandez Rivera Lord White 8 - 64,85
23º Manuel Gómez Lluvia 10 - 73,91
24º Bernardo Falero Kevin E
  Blanca Lazaro Duende E
  Patricia Rodriguez Orchedee E
  Nieves Ruiz Torres Docte E
  Prueba Nº15 Complementaria grande. A2 Lunes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carlota Castro Rocky 0 - 42,4
Ruben Peniche Indio 0 - 42,9
Jose Carlos Bueno Lotus 0 - 43,77
Pedro Gomez Coronado Galopin 0 - 45,32
Eva Da Silva Isis 0 - 46,86
Soledad De La Iglesia Trofarth Tecwin 0 - 48,07
Manuel Almeida Zimbawue 0 - 48,42
Jose Luis Torres Giralt Usky 0 - 48,98
Begoña Lozano Cruz Trofarth Tecwin 0 - 50,62
10º Paula Garzon Girovet 0 - 51,16
11º Blanca Monje Melero Astérix 0 - 51,85
12º Alicia Llinares Moya Dartañan 0 - 54,11
13º Ana Dalama Saturno 0 - 59,33
14º Pedro Madeira Tafarel 0 - 59,33
15º Virginia Gragera Aristoteles 0 - 59,48
16º Alejandro Alonso Eremita 0 - 62,95
17º Belen Luengo Caleño 4 - 43,98
18º Ignacio Sanchez Giralt Porrina de Badajoz 4 - 46,42
19º Cristina Torres Giralt Usky 4 - 47,47
20º Isabel Ortiz Galopin 4 - 48,32
21º Carmen Barroso King Kaid 4 - 49,97
22º Soledad De La Iglesia Astérix 4 - 50,34
23º Soledad De La Iglesia Hades 4 - 51,72
24º Carla Madeira Mistil 4 - 56,17
25º Lola Rojas Naif 4 - 56,46
26º Victor Gómez Gordejuela Hades 4 - 59,44
27º Luis Lopez Pérez-Pavón Jaque De Buzalen 4 - 64,42
28º Antonio Montanchez García Dion Z 4 - 79,36
29º Lourdes Sandoval Balen Jeepe Street 5 - 66,37
30º Alejandro Alonso Buzo Gioconda 5 - 66,68
31º Teresa Gomez Coronado Speed 5 - 67,67
32º Raúl Diego Navarro Palenque 5 - 68,07
33º David Gil Mendo Zamek 6 - 72,22
34º Rosa Ana Carrasco Udiva 10 - 70,36
35º Javier Castro Román Shiro E
  Sergio Gudiño Celandro E
  Teresa Menaya Naif E
  Prueba Nº16 1,20 m. Dif. Prog. Lunes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez Chopin N 65 - 49,07
Vasco Canto Moniz Fernhill 65 - 50,33
José Antonio García Diana Capuleto 65 - 50,91
Francisco Seabra Xeque Mate 65 - 51,95
Victor Astolfi Vaqueiras 65 - 52,1
Castora Ortiz Agüera Ilico Presto 65 - 52,25
Bernardo Cruz Sadan 65 - 52,79
Jose María Rasquilla Ünico de Cevadais 65 - 53,02
Margarida Macias Leonardo 65 - 55,76
10º Javier Vidal Gralet 65 - 56,21
11º Julia Perez Sanchez Al Capone 65 - 57,08
12º Ana Maria Garcia Sanz Master 65 - 58,97
13º Manuel Barrios Cremades Zarzuela 65 - 59,08
14º José González Pastor Sky Light 65 - 66,39
15º Rita Mendes Coelho T Junior Z 65 - 66,66
16º Jesús Varela Bellido Malice De Fraigneau 65 - 68,01
17º Bernardo Cruz Volga 64 - 57,49
18º Antonio Carlos Machado Dos Reis Hhs Code Seven 64 - 61,64
19º Monica Hernandez Abad de Armas Chinouk van de Sluize 64 - 71,94
20º Cristina González Camara Delta 63 - 54,71
21º Elena Godoy Boraita Oxbow 62 - 56,14
22º Catarina Duarte Dias Kec Strike Out 62 - 56,56
23º Álvaro Castro Román Charly Brown 62 - 59,46
24º Paula Sanchez Diaz Boneca II 61 - 69,64
25º José González Pastor Conil De Trivera 61 - 74,25
26º Carlos Gómez Sánchez Alcarrache 60 - 52,64
27º Ana Pérez Martín Kervillaise du Houssoit 59 - 52,37
28º Maria Ruiz Dorado Clay 59 - 77,45
29º Duarte Alegrete Valentin Da Serra 58 - 50,82
30º Nicolás Bidón Daurella Ecano 58 - 70,81
31º Ana Pérez Martín Gitta 57 - 54,35
32º Johnny Mendes Whisthing Prince 56 - 54,24
33º Bernardo Cruz Vanqueur 54 - 70,51
34º Alvaro Ladrón De Guevara Ruiz Lander 53 - 75,77
35º Fernando Barrera de Castro Quimera 52 - 78,58
36º Cristina Borrego Romance 51 - 60,57
37º Ramon Muguiro Morales-Arce Jaranca 51 - 70,96
38º Antonio Montanchez García Karnica de Safray 49 - 62,69
39º Pablo Carpintero García-Arias Exito 38 - 55,97
40º Margarida Guerra Zefiro 25 - 54,02
41º Manuel Laffon Molina Bella Dona 25 - 59,45
42º Olga Diego Navarro Cato van het Hoogeinde 25 - 60,56
43º Antonio Montanchez García Gariston 23 - 75,05
44º Álvaro Castro Román Horus 21 - 57,1
45º Carlota Ballesteros Martínez de Medinilla Ulina 17 - 64,68
46º Luis Salgueiro Carrasco Qualis De Isles E
  María Dolores Fernandez Garcia Regina Z E
  Carmen Barroso Cairo E
  Prueba Nº17 1,30 m. AM5 Lunes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Rafael Gutiérrez de Rave Tobaruela Fabuleux Merze 0/0 - 37,18
Iván Camargo Boomerang 0/0 - 39,29
Ramon Muguiro Morales-Arce Bon Vivant 0/0 - 40
Rita Mendes Coelho Micmac Fleuri 0/0 - 40,62
Juan Ramon Aguilar Itnaelle Dapo 0/4 - 38,87
Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Suncarrier Niki Tame 1 - 82,65
Maria Lanzas Pacheco Menthe Verte 4 - 68,28
Ignacio Carpintero Garcia-Arias Just Me 4 - 70,35
Lesmes Gonzalez-Hidalgo Vazquez Fomento De Buzalén 4 - 72,37
10º Carlos Carpintero García-Arias Caluna 11 4 - 72,71
11º Rosario Gelabert Garcia-Jalon Zara 4 - 72,83
12º Álvaro Mateos Bernáldez Princess Sena 4 - 73,11
13º José Antonio García Diana Vinagre 4 - 73,12
14º Miguel Angel Moñino Jupiter 4 - 73,19
15º Lesmes Gonzalez-Hidalgo Vazquez Yate 4 - 75,03
16º Monica Hernandez Abad de Armas Osiris 4 - 75,19
17º Álvaro Mateos Bernáldez Ginster Lady 4 - 76,4
18º Carlos Calvo Jiménez Vilamoura Picasso 296 4 - 77,13
19º José González Pastor Semilla De Naranja 4 - 77,77
20º Ana Pérez Martín Jikael De La Babette 4 - 78,37
21º Carolina Macias Lambada XVIII 5 - 79,46
22º Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab Oui Oui 5 - 80,64
23º Pello Elorduy Ibarzabal Quick Boy 5 - 81,5
24º Catarina Duarte Dias Osto M 5 - 81,85
25º Juli Diaz Beca Ness Lolivo 8 - 68,82
26º Javier Castro Román Mac Cavalier 8 - 71,53
27º Miguel Santana Lopes Jloom Duo Mesnil 8 - 74,22
28º Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab Ramona 8 - 75,53
29º Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez Taunellie 8 - 76,13
30º Ignacio Carpintero Garcia-Arias Jordan de Rhodes 8 - 76,31
31º Patricio Valdenebro del Rey Romeo 8 - 77,46
32º Diego Porres Solís Lady Liberti W 9 - 79,49
33º Pello Elorduy Ibarzabal Ideal 9 - 80,56
34º Ignacio Carpintero Garcia-Arias Rouen 11 - 90,9
35º Alejandro Alonso Buzo Aruba Spring 12 - 78,73
36º Carlos Carpintero García-Arias Latina De Brekka 12 - 91,31
37º Diego Porres Solís Farabella If You Want Du Loup 12 - 92,89
38º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Suncarrier Ralma Boy 13 - 82,6
39º Joaquin Malta Abreu Beaujoulaix Van Het Uilenhof 13 - 82,75
40º Antonio Calvalho Martins Velvet Corrado 15 - 90,38
41º Jesús Varela Bellido Neckline De Riverlan 16 - 75,09
42º Juan Astolfi González-Mogena Rastaman 16 - 75,13
43º Joao Tomas Ramires Pink Floyd 16 - 78,81
44º Fernando Bauza Montojo Shandoz 20 - 73
45º Pablo Carpintero García-Arias Tom Boy E
  Fátima Mateos Rodríguez Emperador Vl E
  Carlos Gómez Sánchez Sisi E
  Salvador García Diana Capirote E
  Miguel Corroto Pradillo Litanie Verte E
  Estefan Alzas Miss Bugatti E
51º Carlos Carpintero García-Arias Cedric 17 R
  Martin Portela Morais Lalique R
  Prueba Nº18 1,35 m. A2 Lunes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Johnny Mendes Carissimo 0 - 62,05
Francisco Moura Presttigue 0 - 62,69
Ana Mateos Bernaldez Kasandra 0 - 64,14
Pedro Fontan Gago Punch Boy 0 - 64,18
Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Sun Carrier Rocky 0 - 65,29
Sara Lubrano Barcella Look 0 - 67,55
Juan Luis Ramírez Engo Tour De Pomme 0 - 74,26
Miguel Cagigal Gonzalez Vivaces Diamond 3 - 90,63
Francisco Moura Littel Rouge 4 - 62,07
10º Antonio Ortiz Martinez-Sagrera Arc En Ciel Du Muze 4 - 63,96
11º Marcelo Del Pozo Antunez Loira Tango 4 - 64,64
12º Ana Mateos Bernaldez Nahina 4 - 65,42
13º Duarte Alegrete Coral Yar 4 - 67,73
14º Patricio Valdenebro del Rey Faloubet De Villafranca 4 - 68,03
15º Marcelo Del Pozo Antunez Loira Haley 4 - 68,63
16º Carlos Calvo Jiménez Grand Rivage 4 - 69,58
17º Borja Valdenebro del Rey Pharaon de la Salm 4 - 70,76
18º José González Pastor Carintia De Trivera 4 - 72,49
19º Manuel Vázquez Herranz Alexsius 4 - 73,75
20º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Sun Carrier Darmena 4 - 74,88
21º Jacobo Fontán García Pilette du Gue 4 - 75,02
22º Antonio Montanchez García Ronaldo 118 4 - 75,33
23º Jacobo Fontán García Lanzal 4 - 77,62
24º Fernando Guinato Neto Ucrania 4 - 78,83
25º Carlos Calvo Jiménez Lancino 6 - 88,6
26º Nicolás Bidón Daurella Pukhet 8 - 57,97
27º Juan Ramon Aguilar Krack du Chateau 8 - 62,75
28º Duarte Alegrete Alme Yar 8 - 63,28
29º Rafael Gutiérrez de Rave Tobaruela Fabuleux Merze 8 - 74,55
30º Manuel Vázquez Herranz Calliton Z 8 - 75,7
31º Sara Lubrano Barcella Never Forget 3 12 - 94,31
32º Antonio Montanchez García Cramento 15 - 92,31
33º Nicolás Bidón Daurella Kobalt 17 - 84,25
34º Rosario Gelabert Garcia-Jalon Al-Eclipse Yar E
  Cecilia Martínez Fresneda Andiama E
  Luis Mateos Bernáldez Wally E
  Duarte Alegrete Bebetto Aragon E