Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

23/10/2009
CSI3* Dehesa Montenmedio Otoño Hípico (II), Vejer de la Frontera (Cádiz, España)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 Caballos 6 años. Acc Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Andrés Osborne Sánchez (Esp) Parian Yac 0 - 69,39
Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez (Esp) Dario 0 - 72,32
Alejandro Maldonado (Esp) Paris D'auge 0 - 78,68
Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi (Esp) Suncarrier Cassicas C 0 - 85,43
José González Pastor (Esp) Sky Light 0 - 86,17
Teresa Blázquez - Abascal (Esp) Frida 0 - 86,26
Antonio Rodríguez Calero (Esp) Esteban Cas 4 - 73,39
Alvaro Alfonso Gómez ( Esp) Twin Lakes De Borniv 4 - 85,28
Aurelio Gutiérrez García (Esp) Suncarrier Chinchin 14 - 114,56
10º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez (Esp) Gariston E - E.T.
  Prueba Nº02 Caballos 7 años. Acc Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Othello D'auge 0 - 67,81
Alejandro Maldonado (Esp) Baconda 0 - 80,93
Carolina Aresu García-Obregón (Esp) Agrando Z 0 - 81,77
Kris Seaquist Fernández-Cavada (Esp) Kassandro B 0 - 86,36
Michel Blaton (Bel) Darko Eqd 7 - 101,65
Patricio Maldonado Maestre (Esp) Valentijn 8 - 83,56
  Prueba Nº03 Pequeña CSI. Dos fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Julio Arias Cueva (Esp) Jaekkeen De Laumone 0/0 - 25,59
Carlota Vilarrubí Jordá (Esp) Meggy Du Mont 0/0 - 26,12
Aurelio Gutiérrez García (Esp) Suncarrier Chirigota 0/0 - 28,88
Alvaro Alfonso Gómez ( Esp) Iroco De Villafranca 0/0 - 29,77
Antonio Montanchez García (Esp) Karnica de Safray 0/0 - 29,89
Carlos Merino Loredo (Per) Adele Z 0/0 - 30,17
Ignacio Cervantes Alonso (Esp) Quick And Easy 0/0 - 30,56
Carlos Carpintero García-Arias (Esp) Latina De Brekka 0/0 - 30,62
Salvador Astolfi (Esp) Rendez Vouz 3 0/0 - 30,77
10º Gabriel Romero Muñoz (Esp) Ilos De Boisy 0/0 - 31,7
11º Juan Carlos Cuenca Montes (Esp) Citouch 0/0 - 32,8
12º Reyes Martin Garcia-Abril (Esp) Onyx De Vains 0/1 - 34,01
13º Nicolás Bidón Daurella Cameron Z 0/2 - 37,95
14º Ignacio Carpintero Garcia-Arias (Esp) Rouen 0/4 - 31,56
15º Alicia Daurella De Aguilera (Esp) Musicam Metalica 0/5 - 33,26
16º Juan Manuel de Jove Rodríguez de Torres (Esp) Agamenón 0/E - E.T.
17º Antonio Montanchez García (Esp) Cramento 1 - 67,73
18º Teresa Arias Cueva (Esp) Hit De Bneville 4 - 59,13
19º Gillian Peat ( Gbr) Ludwig 4 - 60,16
20º Samuel Oliva Martínez (Esp) Maximus 4 - 60,66
21º Sophia Luders-Gibbs (Esp) Cavalier De Trivera 4 - 61,74
22º Sol Daurella Comadran (Esp) Carrick 8 4 - 62,6
23º Nicola Violante (Ita) Noble Du Reverdy 4 - 63,99
24º Raúl Oliva Martínez (Esp) Lord 4 - 64,68
25º Salvador Astolfi (Esp) Loutiano 8 - 58,64
26º Isabel Hernández Carpena (Esp) Aros La Fuensanta 8 - 61,98
27º Isabel Hernández Carpena (Esp) Rowan 8 - 80,82
  Prueba Nº04 Mediana CSI. Acc Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Nicolás Bidón Daurella Pukhet 0 - 60,56
Ana Mateos Bernaldez (Esp) Nahina 0 - 62,2
Carolina Aresu García-Obregón (Esp) Racing 0 - 62,41
Jesús Garmendia Echeverría (Esp) Jivaro De Fraigneau 0 - 63,78
Felipe Guinato Ramos (Bra) Megastar De Cartign 0 - 64,73
Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Odiel 0 - 64,92
Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez (Esp) Bolleke Van't T Heike 0 - 65,99
Nicolás Bidón Daurella Kobalt 0 - 67,48
Carlos Merino Loredo (Per) Lorenza Te Quiero 0 - 70,75
10º Patricio Maldonado Maestre (Esp) Natif D'or 0 - 70,96
11º Juan Carlos Cuenca Montes (Esp) Cleopatra 0 - 73,4
12º Teresa Arias Cueva (Esp) Hockey Bleus D'amau 0 - 80,93
13º Nicola Violante (Ita) Lutin du Manoir 0 - 81,03
14º Antonio Montanchez García (Esp) Kairos De Crochet 0 - 82,27
15º Beatriz de Llanza Daurella (Esp) Musicam Calandra 0 - 82,35
16º Carlota Vilarrubí Jordá (Esp) Portobello 1 - 84,59
17º Raúl Oliva Martínez (Esp) Espoir Du Buisson 1 - 86,16
18º Borja Fernandez-Tubau Tascon (Esp) Boitton 2 - 89,51
19º Aurelio Gutiérrez García (Esp) Lutsine De Belmaniere 4 - 64,68
20º Ignacio Carpintero Garcia-Arias (Esp) Just Me 4 - 64,77
21º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Banana 4 - 66,54
22º Sonsoles Lasaosa Astier (Esp) Kiowa Des Isles 4 - 73,51
23º Angel Bailo Alonso de la Florida (Esp) Christobal 13 4 - 74,26
24º Jesús Torres García (Esp) Neiva Du Talus 4 - 75,34
25º Teresa Blázquez - Abascal (Esp) On The Line 4 - 76,09
26º Jose Serrano-Gamez Melero (Esp) Volcan Van Het Denne 4 - 76,45
27º Marte Erlandsen (Nor) Elle Cleopatra 0 - 81,99
28º Carlota Vilarrubí Jordá (Esp) C Fy Faen 4 - 82,93
29º Antonio Rodríguez Calero (Esp) Aladin Z 5 - 84,26
30º Pilar Rico Muñoz (Esp) Quetoutte van de Bre 6 - 88,04
31º Sol Daurella Comadran (Esp) Filip 8 - 78,29
32º Natalia Golding (Esp) Jasmina 8 - 78,59
33º Ignacio Cervantes Alonso (Esp) La Zagaleta Simply Red 8 - 81,67
34º Beatriz de Llanza Daurella (Esp) Musicam Argentina 20 9 - 86,36
35º Sol Daurella Comadran (Esp) Desde Casa 10 - 89,32
36º Jose Serrano-Gamez Melero (Esp) Flavic 12 - 66,45
37º Ignacio Carpintero Garcia-Arias (Esp) Caluna 11 12 - 80,02
38º Juan Carlos Cuenca Montes (Esp) Casmira 20 - 73,71
39º Juan Manuel de Jove Rodríguez de Torres (Esp) Casanova E.
  Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi (Esp) Sun Carrier Allitalia E
  Prueba Nº05 Grande CSI. Dos fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alfredo Fernández-Durán Moreno (Esp) Musicam Corradino 0/0 - 28,56
Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez (Esp) Tampa Pw 0/0 - 29,27
Patricio Maldonado Maestre (Esp) Kashina de Roman 0/0 - 29,69
Rob Hoekstra (Gbr) Remus 194 0/0 - 30,07
Felipe Guinato Ramos (Bra) Kidit Saint Clair 0/0 - 30,38
Angel Bailo Alonso de la Florida (Esp) Majestic So La La La 0/0 - 30,96
Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez (Esp) Ambiente 55 0/0 - 31,28
Borja Fernandez-Tubau Tascon (Esp) I Clips 0/0 - 31,32
Angel Bailo Alonso de la Florida (Esp) Lavalette Leamax 0/0 - 31,85
10º Ana Mateos Bernaldez (Esp) Candyboy 2 0/0 - 32,36
11º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi (Esp) Felix de Villafranca 0/0 - 36,96
12º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Rico Revel 0/0 - 37,27
13º Miriam García-Amado Blanch (Esp) Little Love 8 0/0 - 37,28
14º Michel Blaton (Bel) Under Preasure 0/0 - 37,83
15º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez ( Esp) Umbar 0/1 - 38,13
16º José González Pastor (Esp) Carintia De Trivera 0/1 - 39,06
17º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Natal De St Martin 0/4 - 31,54
18º Kris Seaquist Fernández-Cavada (Esp) Espoir Du Puits 0/4 - 36,3
19º Natalia Golding (Esp) Tini Candy 0/4 - 37,65
20º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón (Esp) Jump de la Cote 0/6 - 42,36
21º Samuel Oliva Martínez (Esp) D'Artagnan 0/8 - 36,06
22º Natalia Golding (Esp) Murat 0/11 - 63,7
23º Juan Manuel de Jove Rodríguez de Torres (Esp) Rehala 2c 0/14 - 42,12
24º Borja Valdenebro del Rey (Esp) Pharaon de la Salm 4 - 68,05
25º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Mystere De Servole 4 - 68,61
26º Alfredo Fernández-Durán Moreno (Esp) Musicam Gold Digger 4 - 69,21
27º José González Pastor (Esp) Pirol 117 de Trivera 4 - 69,79
28º Jesús Torres García (Esp) Noble Des Bruyeres 4 - 70,37
29º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón (Esp) King De Bneville 4 - 71,36
30º Miriam García-Amado Blanch (Esp) Sidney De Winghe 7 4 - 71,43
31º Andrés Osborne Sánchez (Esp) Napoleon Yac 4 - 71,97
32º Mickey Seaquist Fernández-Cavada (Esp) Iris De Rosay 4 - 72,01
33º Mickey Seaquist Fernández-Cavada (Esp) Maestro 4 - 72,16
34º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría (Esp) Moon Mail 4 - 72,17
35º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Desde Casa Doris Day 4 - 72,61
36º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría (Esp) Calvaro's Koncert 4 - 73,64
37º Felipe Guinato Ramos (Bra) Andiamo's Sunrise 4 - 75,4
38º Aurelio Gutiérrez García (Esp) Suncarrier Joy De Talme 8 - 72,04
39º Pablo Crespo Escassi (Esp) Merc Jodie Du Haras 8 - 74,9
40º Reyes Martin Garcia-Abril (Esp) Carioca de Olid 8 - 90,46
41º Miguel Torres García (Esp) Annabell 12 - 76,49
42º Estelle Tordjmam (Fra) Bunder 12 - 91,85
43º Beatriz de Llanza Daurella (Esp) Miracle D'aix 12 - 91,86
44º Julio Arias Cueva (Esp) T-Systems Líbera 13 - 78,06
45º Ignacio Carpintero Garcia-Arias (Esp) Jordan de Rhodes 14 - 85,47
46º Patricio Valdenebro del Rey (Esp) Faloubet De Villafranca 16 - 71,33
47º Jose Serrano-Gamez Melero (Esp) Hobby De B'neville 16 - 73,29
48º Samuel Oliva Martínez (Esp) Ronaldo E
  Prueba Nº06 Nacional. Acc Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alvaro Alfonso Gómez ( Esp) Zermie 0 - 66,87
Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Golandra 0 - 76,81
Isabel Hernández Carpena (Esp) Icaro 0 - 80,15
Alfredo Fernández-Durán Moreno (Esp) El Gerroug de Sauco 0 - 80,94
Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Cassimiro 0 - 85,03
Antonio Montanchez García (Esp) Dion Z 1 - 92,82
Alejandro Maldonado (Esp) Be Eme Diadema 1 - 93,51
Julio Arias Cueva (Esp) Odacieux Du Buge 2 - 97,21
Felipe Guinato Ramos (Bra) Quoit'or 2 - 97,84
10º Sophie Alba Hunter (Esp) Granny Boy 4 - 71,7
11º Sofía Verdugo Svensson (Esp) Ipchou 4 - 78,74
12º Samuel Oliva Martínez (Esp) Wine Tou 4 - 87,65
13º Julien Minard (Fra) Picasso Yac 4 - 88,73
14º Patricio Maldonado Maestre (Esp) Kakarot 5 - 92,6
15º Rob Hoekstra (Gbr) California 5 - 93,49
16º Íñigo Verdugo Svensson Jalespoir du Niro 5 - 94,12
17º Gillian Peat ( Gbr) Quaterback 7 - 99,54
18º Pablo Parejo Martinez (Esp) Tapical 8 - 69,22
19º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi (Esp) Suncarrier Ralma Bo 10 - 97,84
20º Beatriz de Llanza Daurella (Esp) Endless Pleasure Ho 13 - 109,99
21º Caoimhe Goya Garcia (Esp) Odinia E
  Prueba Nº07 Nacional. 1,30m. Acc Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Antonio Ortiz Martinez-Sagrera ( Esp) Arc En Ciel Du Muze 1 - 83,04
Felipe Guinato Ramos (Bra) Lorel Des Champs 9 - 99,8
Jose Serrano-Gamez Melero (Esp) Lareica E
  Prueba Nº08 6 años. Dos Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Andrés Osborne Sánchez (Esp) Parian Yac 0/0 - 32,23
Antonio Rodríguez Calero (Esp) Esteban Cas 0/0 - 34,12
Teresa Blázquez - Abascal (Esp) Frida 0/0 - 35,41
Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi (Esp) Suncarrier Cassicas C 0/0 - 39,08
Aurelio Gutiérrez García (Esp) Suncarrier Chinchin 0/0 - 39,41
Alejandro Maldonado (Esp) Paris D'auge 0/4 - 34,14
Alvaro Alfonso Gómez ( Esp) Twinlakes De Bornival 4 - 60,59
José González Pastor (Esp) Sky Light 4 - 64,69
Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez (Esp) Gariston 8 - 72,09
10º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez (Esp) Dario 9 - 77,06
  Prueba Nº09 7 años. Dos Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alejandro Maldonado (Esp) Baconda 0/0 - 36,51
Carolina Aresu García-Obregón (Esp) Agrando Z 0/0 - 38,24
Michel Blaton (Bel) Darko Eqd 0/0 - 41,11
Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Othello D'auge 0/4 - 38,34
Kris Seaquist Fernández-Cavada (Esp) Kassandro B 0/5 - 43,08
Jose Serrano-Gamez Civantos (Esp) Elja 4 - 60,72
Patricio Maldonado Maestre (Esp) Valentijn 4 - 61,94
  Prueba Nº10 Pequeña. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carlota Vilarrubí Jordá (Esp) Meggy Du Mont 0 - 64,63
Antonio Montanchez García (Esp) Karnica de Safray 0 - 70,36
Julio Arias Cueva (Esp) Odacieux Du Buge 0 - 76,54
Íñigo Verdugo Svensson Julián 0 - 81,16
Carlos Carpintero García-Arias (Esp) Latina De Brekka 0 - 79,62
Emilio Peralta Campaña (Esp) Maximus 0 - 86,61
Juan Manuel de Jove Rodríguez de Torres (Esp) Casanova 0 - 88,57
Nicola Violante (Ita) Noble Du Reverdy 0 - 90,94
Nicolás Bidón Daurella Cameron Z 1 - 91,58
10º Raúl Oliva Martínez (Esp) Lord 2 - 96
11º Aurelio Gutiérrez García (Esp) Sun Carrier Chirigot 4 - 73,11
12º Salvador Astolfi (Esp) Rendez Vouz 3 4 - 80, 43
13º Monica Riera Blanco (Esp) Jaekeen De Laumone 4 - 80,78
14º Ignacio Carpintero Garcia-Arias (Esp) Rouen 4 - 82,88
15º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez ( Esp) Iroco De Villafranca 4 - 82,96
16º Samuel Oliva Martínez (Esp) Ronaldo 118 4 - 83,77
17º Ignacio Cervantes Alonso (Esp) Quick And Easy 4 - 84,12
18º Juan Carlos Cuenca Montes (Esp) Citouch 4 - 84,5
19º Alicia Daurella De Aguilera (Esp) Musicam Metalica 4 - 87,21
20º Sophia Luders-Gibbs (Esp) Cavalier De Trivera 4 - 89,37
21º Teresa Arias Cueva (Esp) Hit De Bneville 7 - 100,44
22º Isabel Hernández Carpena (Esp) Rowan 8 - 81
23º Salvador Astolfi (Esp) Loutiano 8 - 88,05
24º Carlos Carpintero García-Arias (Esp) Cedric 8 - 105,04
25º Gillian Peat ( Gbr) Ludwig 11 - 116,74
26º Gabriel Romero Muñoz (Esp) Ilos De Boisy E
  Carlos Merino Loredo (Per) Adele Z E
  Isabel Hernández Carpena (Esp) Aros La Fuensanta E
  Prueba Nº11 PGP. AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Felipe Guinato Ramos (Bra) Megastar De Cartigny 0/0 - 34,08
Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Odiel 0/0 - 35,07
Beatriz de Llanza Daurella (Esp) Musicam Argentina 20 0/0 - 35,27
Natalia Golding (Esp) Tini Candy 0/0 - 35,36
Angel Bailo Alonso de la Florida (Esp) Majestic So La La La 0/4 - 35,35
Ainhoa Manero - Benavente (Esp) Image D'Herteloup 0/4 - 38,91
Carlos Merino Loredo (Per) Lorenza Te Quiero 0/4 - 39,4
Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez (Esp) Bolleke Van't T Heike 0/8 - 35,81
Miriam Garcia-Amado Blach (Esp) Sidney De Winghe 7 0/19 - 62,9
10º Miguel Torres García (Esp) Annabell 1 - 95,09
11º Antonio Rodríguez Calero (Esp) Aladin Z 1 - 95,13
12º Borja Fernandez Tubau Tascon (Esp) I Clips 1 - 95,14
13º Carlota Vilarrubí Jordá (Esp) Portobello 1 - 96,69
14º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi (Esp) Sun Carrier Allitalia 1 - 97,62
15º Ainhoa Manero - Benavente (Esp) Lorel Des Champs 1 - 98,58
16º Íñigo Verdugo Svensson Ipona De Baussy 4 - 84,57
17º Nicolás Bidón Daurella Pukhet 4 - 85,62
18º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez ( Esp) Umbar 4 - 90,24
19º Reyes Martin Garcia-Abril (Esp) Onyx De Vains 4 9 - 0,63
20º Juan Manuel de Jove Rodríguez de Torres (Esp) Agamenón 4 - 91,43
21º Carlos Carpintero García-Arias (Esp) Caluna 11 4 - 91,76
22º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón (Esp) Racing 4 - 92,47
23º Ana Mateos Bernaldez (Esp) Nahina 4 - 93,19
24º Marte Erlandsen (Nor) Elle Cleopatra 4 - 93,55
25º Carlota Vilarrubí Jordá (Esp) C Fy Faen 4 - 93,88
26º Juan Carlos Cuenca Montes (Esp) Casmira 5 - 98,92
27º Antonio Montanchez García (Esp) Cramento 7 - 103,2
28º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Natal De St Martin 8 - 90,06
29º Juan Carlos Cuenca Montes (Esp) Cleopatra 8 - 91,09
30º Teresa Blázquez - Abascal (Esp) On The Line 8 - 91,85
31º Aurelio Gutiérrez García (Esp) Lutsine De Belmaniere 8 - 93,18
32º Sonsoles Lasaosa Astier (Esp) Kiowa Des Isles 8 - 93,84
33º Pilar Rico Muñoz (Esp) Quetoutte van de Bre 10 - 101,11
34º Julio Arias Cueva (Esp) T-Systems Líbera 12 - 92,49
35º Patricio Maldonado Maestre (Esp) Natif D'or 14 - 100,09
36º Jose Serrano-Gamez Melero (Esp) Flavic 16 - 94,73
37º Nicola Violante (Ita) Lutin du Manoir E
  Jose Serrano-Gamez Melero (Esp) Hobby De B'neville E
39º Ignacio Carpintero Garcia-Arias (Esp) Just Me R
  Nicolás Bidón Daurella Kobalt R
  Jesús Garmendia Echeverría (Esp) Jivaro De Fraigneau R
  Prueba Nº12 Grande. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alfredo Fernández-Durán Moreno (Esp) Musicam Corradino 0 - 53,87
Felipe Guinato Ramos (Bra) Kidit Saint Clair 0 - 54,01
Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Mystere De Servole 0 - 54,6
Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Desde Casa Doris Day 0 - 56,38
Aurelio Gutiérrez García (Esp) Suncarrier Joy De Talma 0 - 59,31
Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi (Esp) Felix de Villafranca 0 - 60,62
Teresa Arias Cueva (Esp) Hockey Bleus D'amauray 0 - 71,5
Antonio Montanchez García (Esp) Kairos De Crochet 0 - 71,73
Carolina Aresu García-Obregón (Esp) Jump de la Cote 0 - 72,28
10º Beatriz de Llanza Daurella (Esp) Miracle D'aix 0 - 72,84
11º Borja Fernandez Tubau Tascon (Esp) Boitton 0 - 76,05
12º Mickey Seaquist Fernández-Cavada (Esp) Iris De Rosay 0 - 77,61
13º Michel Blaton (Bel) Under Preasure 0 - 79,98
14º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Banana 4 - 63,13
15º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez (Esp) Tampa Pw 4 - 64,79
16º Angel Bailo Alonso de la Florida (Esp) Lavalette Leamax 4 - 68,43
17º Reyes Martin Garcia-Abril (Esp) Carioca de Olid 4 - 70,45
18º Beatriz de Llanza Daurella (Esp) Musicam Calandra 4 - 71,14
19º Ignacio Cervantes Alonso (Esp) La Zagaleta Simply Red 4 - 71,77
20º Angel Bailo Alonso de la Florida (Esp) Christobal 13 4 - 73,25
21º Natalia Golding (Esp) Murat 4 - 73,78
22º Natalia Golding (Esp) Jasmina 4 - 74,55
23º José González Pastor (Esp) Carintia De Trivera 4 - 76,12
24º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría (Esp) Calvaro's Koncert 8 - 56,42
25º Ignacio Carpintero Garcia-Arias (Esp) Jordan de Rhodes 8 - 57,98
26º Juan Manuel de Jove Rodríguez de Torres (Esp) Rehala 2c 8 - 68,47
27º Jesús Torres García (Esp) Neiva Du Talus 8 - 71,94
28º Estelle Tordjmam (Fra) Bunder 9 - 84,05
29º Andrés Osborne Sánchez (Esp) Napoleon Yac 12 - 62,75
30º Borja Valdenebro del Rey (Esp) Pharaon de la Salm 12 - 69,35
31º Pablo Crespo Escassi (Esp) Merc Jodie Du Haras 12 - 69,84
32º Patricio Valdenebro del Rey (Esp) Faloubet De Villafranca 16 - 74,08
33º Jose Serrano-Gamez Melero (Esp) Volcan Van Het Denne 24 - 74,3
  Prueba Nº13 Nacional. 1,20 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jose Serrano-Gamez Melero (Esp) Lareica 0 - 57,02
Alvaro Alfonso Gómez ( Esp) Zermie 0 - 59,13
Jose Serrano-Gamez Civantos (Esp) Knockbeb Westbury 0 - 61,66
Sophie Alba Hunter (Esp) Granny Boy 0 - 63,71
Sofía Verdugo Svensson (Esp) Ipchou 0 - 66,05
Isabel Hernández Carpena (Esp) Icaro 0 - 70,48
Enrique Poggio Ruiz (Esp) Wine Tou 0 - 76,39
Alfredo Fernández-Durán Moreno (Esp) El Gerroug de Sauco 0 - 78,57
Alejandro Maldonado (Esp) Be Eme Diadema 0 - 81,82
10º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Cassimiro 0 - 81,87
11º Julien Minard (Fra) Picasso Yac 0 - 82,46
12º Antonio Montanchez García (Esp) Dion Z 0 - 82,98
13º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi (Esp) Suncarrier Ralma Bo 0 - 83,39
14º Rob Hoekstra (Gbr) California 1 - 88,25
15º Gillian Peat ( Gbr) Quaterback 4 - 71,78
16º Patricio Maldonado Maestre (Esp) Kakarot 4 - 80,69
17º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Golandra 4 - 81,11
18º Íñigo Verdugo Svensson Jalespoir du Niro 8 - 72,36
19º Caoimhe Goya Garcia (Esp) Odinia 9 - 120,07
20º Felipe Guinato Ramos (Bra) Quoit'or 10 - 91,01
21º Beatriz de Llanza Daurella (Esp) Endless Pleasure Ho 14 - 109,92
  Prueba Nº14 Nacional. 1,30 m. AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Antonio Ortiz Martinez-Sagrera ( Esp) Arc En Ciel Du Muze 0/0 - 38,74
  Prueba Nº15 6 años. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez (Esp) Dario 0/0 - 35,13
Alejandro Maldonado (Esp) Paris D'auge 0/0 - 36,71
Teresa Blázquez - Abascal (Esp) Frida 0/0 - 39,43
Aurelio Gutiérrez García (Esp) Suncarrier Chinchin 0/0 - 46,12
Andrés Osborne Sánchez (Esp) Parian Yac 4 - 74,88
Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi (Esp) Suncarrier Cassicas C 4 - 86,18
Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez (Esp) Gariston 4 - 88,2
José González Pastor (Esp) Sky Light 4 - 88,37
Alvaro Alfonso Gómez ( Esp) Twinlakes De Bornival 8 - 75,95
10º Antonio Rodríguez Calero (Esp) Esteban Cas 8 - 82,43
  Prueba Nº16 7 años. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carolina Aresu García-Obregón (Esp) Agrando Z 0/0 - 39,59
Alejandro Maldonado (Esp) Baconda 0/0 - 40,93
Nicolás Bidón Daurella Cameron Z 0/0 - 42,11
Reyes Martin Garcia-Abril (Esp) Onyx De Vains 0/4 - 37,54
Patricio Maldonado Maestre (Esp) Valentijn 4 - 80,87
Jose Serrano-Gamez Civantos (Esp) Elja 4 - 81,43
Kris Seaquist Fernández-Cavada (Esp) Kassandro B 4 - 87,33
Michel Blaton (Bel) Darko Eqd 4 - 87,77
  Prueba Nº17 CSI3* Pequeña. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carlota Vilarrubí Jordá (Esp) Meggy Du Mont 0 - 52,96
Ignacio Carpintero Garcia-Arias (Esp) Just Me 0 - 55,74
Antonio Montanchez García (Esp) Karnica de Safray 0 - 61
Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez (Esp) Bolleke Van't T Heike 0 - 61,15
Alvaro Alfonso Gómez ( Esp) Iroco De Villafranca 0 - 61,88
Aurelio Gutiérrez García (Esp) Sun Carrier Chirigot 0 - 62,09
Carlos Carpintero García-Arias (Esp) Latina De Brekka 0 - 62,39
Ainhoa Manero - Benavente (Esp) Image D'Herteloup 0 - 62,43
Ignacio Cervantes Alonso (Esp) Quick And Easy 0 - 63,83
10º Jesús Torres García (Esp) Neiva Du Talus 0 - 67,99
11º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi (Esp) Suncarrier Sekio 0 - 69,79
12º Salvador Astolfi (Esp) Rendez Vouz 3 0 - 71,02
13º Alicia Daurella De Aguilera (Esp) Musicam Metalica 0 - 71,41
14º Sol Daurella Comadran (Esp) Payton 0 - 71,42
15º Samuel Oliva Martínez (Esp) Ronaldo 0 - 71,47
16º Sophia Luders-Gibbs (Esp) Cavalier De Trivera 0 - 71,75
17º Monica Riera Blanco (Esp) Jaekkeen De Laumone 0 - 73,93
18º Beatriz de Llanza Daurella (Esp) Miracle D'aix 0 - 75,82
19º Sol Daurella Comadran (Esp) Carrick 8 0 - 76,08
20º Gillian Peat ( Gbr) Ludwig 0 - 76,61
21º José González Pastor (Esp) Carintia De Trivera 0 - 80,7
22º Raúl Oliva Martínez (Esp) Lord 0 - 81,21
23º Juan Manuel de Jove Rodríguez de Torres (Esp) Agamenón 4 - 56,09
24º Íñigo Verdugo Svensson Julián 4 - 60,04
25º Isabel Hernández Carpena (Esp) Rowan 4 - 61,09
26º Patricio Valdenebro del Rey (Esp) Faloubet De Villafranca 4 - 63,14
27º Nicolás Bidón Daurella Kobalt 4 - 72,1
28º Jose Serrano-Gamez Melero (Esp) Flavic 4 - 73,69
29º Juan Carlos Cuenca Montes (Esp) Citouch 4 - 77,8
30º Borja Valdenebro del Rey (Esp) Pharaon de la Salm 8 - 61,14
31º Salvador Astolfi (Esp) Loutiano 8 - 70,15
32º Teresa Arias Cueva (Esp) Hit De Bneville 8 - 73,89
33º Emilio Peralta Campaña (Esp) Maximus 8 - 78,19
34º Incola Violante (Ita) Noble Du Reverdy 10 - 90,72
35º Carlos Carpintero García-Arias (Esp) Cedric 17 E
  Gabriel Romero Muñoz (Esp) Ilos De Boisy E
  Prueba Nº18 CSI3* Mediana. Dif. Progresivas Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Mystere De Servole 65 - 51,32
Mickey Seaquist Fernández-Cavada (Esp) Iris De Rosay 65 - 54,53
Aurelio Gutiérrez García (Esp) Lutsine De Belmaniere 65 - 54,56
Ignacio Carpintero Garcia-Arias (Esp) Rouen 65 - 54,62
Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Othello D'auge 65 - 60,19
Íñigo Verdugo Svensson Ipona De Baussy 65 - 61,51
Julio Arias Cueva (Esp) Odacieux Du Buge 65 - 62,85
Pilar Rico Muñoz (Esp) Quetoutte van de Bre 65 - 66,11
Marte Erlandsen (Nor) Elle Cleopatra 65 - 66,48
10º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez (Esp) Tampa Pw 65 - 68,99
11º Carlota Vilarrubí Jordá (Esp) Portobello 65 - 72,43
12º Sol Daurella Comadran (Esp) Desde Casa 59 - 84,18
13º Sonsoles Lasaosa Astier (Esp) Kiowa Des Isles 57 - 59,73
14º Angel Bailo Alonso de la Florida (Esp) Christobal 13 56 - 57,76
15º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Banana 52 - 62,35
16º Carlos Carpintero García-Arias (Esp) Caluna 11 39 - 74,96
17º Ana Mateos Bernaldez (Esp) Nahina 25 - 53,77
18º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Natal De St Martin 25 - 55,47
19º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi (Esp) Sun Carrier Allitalia 25 - 57,84
20º Juan Manuel de Jove Rodríguez de Torres (Esp) Casanova 25 - 62,22
21º Juan Carlos Cuenca Montes (Esp) Cleopatra 25 - 62,5
22º Patricio Maldonado Maestre (Esp) Natif D'or 25 - 64,62
23º Antonio Montanchez García (Esp) Cramento 25 - 70,31
24º Jose Serrano-Gamez Melero (Esp) Hobby De B'neville 20 - 56,29
25º Antonio Rodríguez Calero (Esp) Aladin Z 20 - 58,86
26º Andrés Osborne Sánchez (Esp) Napoleon Yac 19 - 55,15
27º Juan Carlos Cuenca Montes (Esp) Casmira 17 - 65,28
28º Sol Daurella Comadran (Esp) Filip 16 - 68,76
29º Nicolás Bidón Daurella Pukhet 13 - 49,09
  Prueba Nº19 Gran Premio. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez (Esp) Ambiente 55 0/0 - 45,72
Teresa Arias Cueva (Esp) Hockey Bleus D'amauray 0/0 - 46,24
Ana Mateos Bernaldez (Esp) Candyboy 2 0/0 - 46,32
Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Rico Revel 0/4 - 47,47
Julio Arias Cueva (Esp) Libera 1 - 87,03
Michel Blaton (Bel) Under Preasure 1 - 87,39
Rob Hoekstra (Gbr) Remus 4 - 79,22
Jesús Torres García (Esp) Noble Des Bruyeres 4 - 79,75
Alfredo Fernández-Durán Moreno (Esp) Musicam Gold Digger 4 - 82,17
10º José González Pastor (Esp) Pirol 117 de Trivera 4 - 82,42
11º Mickey Seaquist Fernández-Cavada (Esp) Maestro 4 - 82,58
12º Aurelio Gutiérrez García (Esp) Suncarrier Joy De Talma 4 - 83,1
13º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría (Esp) Moon Mail 4 - 84,61
14º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón (Esp) King De Bneville 4 - 84,62
15º Miriam Garcia-Amado Blach (Esp) Little Love 8 4 - 85,23
16º Miguel Torres García (Esp) Annabell 5 - 90,85
17º Samuel Oliva Martínez (Esp) D'Artagnan 8 - 80,12
18º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Desde Casa Doris Day 8 - 81,47
19º Felipe Guinato Ramos (Bra) Andiamo's Sunrise 8 - 84,87
20º Ignacio Cervantes Alonso (Esp) La Zagaleta Simply Red 8 - 84,97
21º Natalia Golding (Esp) Murat 8 - 85,11
22º Raúl Oliva Martínez (Esp) Espoir Du Buisson 8 - 85,83
23º Reyes Martin Garcia-Abril (Esp) Carioca de Olid 8 - 86,32
24º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi (Esp) Felix de Villafranca 10 - 92,14
25º Kris Seaquist Fernández-Cavada (Esp) Espoir Du Puits 12 - 81,6
26º Ignacio Carpintero Garcia-Arias (Esp) Jordan de Rhodes 12 - 81,69
27º Angel Bailo Alonso de la Florida (Esp) Lavalette Leamax 12 - 82,3
28º Juan Manuel de Jove Rodríguez de Torres (Esp) Rehala 2c 12 - 85,38
29º Patricio Maldonado Maestre (Esp) Kashina de Roman 16 - 82,38
30º Carlota Vilarrubí Jordá (Esp) C Fy Faen 16 - 85,59
31º Pablo Crespo Escassi (Esp) Merc Jodie Du Haras 18 - 91,33
32º Jose Serrano-Gamez Melero (Esp) Volcan Van Het Denne E
  Alvaro Alfonso Gómez ( Esp) Umbar E
34º Antonio Montanchez García (Esp) Kairos De Crochet R
  Beatriz de Llanza Daurella (Esp) Musicam Calandra R
  Nicola Violante (Ita) Lutin du Manoir R
  Borja Fernandez Tubau Tascon (Esp) Boitton R
  Prueba Nº20 Nacional. 1,20 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alvaro Alfonso Gómez ( Esp) Zermie 0 - 63,01
Sophie Alba Hunter (Esp) Granny Boy 0 - 63,07
Sofía Verdugo Svensson (Esp) Ipchou 0 - 68,27
Antonio Montanchez García (Esp) Dion Z 0 - 77,7
Beatriz de Llanza Daurella (Esp) Endless Pleasure Ho 0 - 81,4
Caoimhe Goya Garcia (Esp) Odinia 0 - 81,54
Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi (Esp) Suncarrier Ralma Bo 0 - 82,13
Alejandro Maldonado (Esp) Be Eme Diadema 0 - 82,48
Patricio Maldonado Maestre (Esp) Kakarot 0 - 82,73
10º Rob Hoekstra (Gbr) California 0 - 87,16
11º Isabel Hernández Carpena (Esp) Icaro 4 - 68,71
12º Jose Serrano-Gamez Melero (Esp) Lareica 4 - 71
13º Pablo Parejo Martinez (Esp) Tapical 4 - 73,38
15º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Cassimiro 4 - 84,15
16º Julien Minard (Fra) Picasso Yac 4 - 88,72
17º Felipe Guinato Ramos (Bra) Quoit'or 4 - 90,2
18º Gillian Peat ( Gbr) Quaterback 8 - 79,97
19º Jose Serrano-Gamez Civantos (Esp) Knockbeb Westbury 8 - 85,91
20º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Golandra 8 - 91,2
21º Íñigo Verdugo Svensson Jalespoir du Niro 8 - 91,99
22º Enrique Poggio Ruiz (Esp) Wine Tou 8 - 105,85
  Prueba Nº21 Nacional. 1,30 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Antonio Ortiz Martinez-Sagrera ( Esp) Arc En Ciel Du Muze 0 - 80,31