Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

20/11/2009
CSN2* CES. I Aniversario, Godella (Valencia)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 1,20 m.-Cj. A1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Cassius Klei De Champion 0 - ET
Felipe Guinato Ramos Quoitor 4 - ET
Diego Gómez Salvai Just Nice 4 - ET
Yahya Abou Khadour Custer Z 4 - ET
Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Cache De Champion 6 - 97,47
Margaret Mollet Eggli Calicula Ege 8 - ET
  Prueba Nº02 1,20 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ángel Menéndez Marqués Lord Fontaine 0 - 54
Joel Vallés Rosell Moha-Lucas Et 0 - 61,58
Gustavo Cuicchi Quero Wity Wolke 0 - 62,27
Belen Serratosa Aliaga Nidor Du Parc 0 - 63,74
Luis Peris Domingo Norman Pernell 0 - 66,64
Mireia Querol Muñoz Brilliant 0 - 68,78
Elena San Roman Cobeño Calibera Z 0 - 71,25
Silvana Belenguer Louisiana 0 - 73,67
Joaquín Luaces Jiménez-Alfaro Casa De Orellana Dora 0 - 73,71
10º Gemma Soriano Sempere Lexus 0 - 74,62
11º Joanna Tarne Nugent Casper Z 0 - 74,65
12º Eduardo de Aysa Cardenal Scooby 0 - 77,96
13º José Ignacio Giménez Rico Cordino 1 - 80,77
14º Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Chendo-Z 2 - 80,73
15º David Monterde Widor 2 - 83,67
16º Susana Jensen Royal Classico 2 - 83,82
17º Santiago Escrig Sanchez Naya De G S 4 - 59,44
18º Javier Torres Silvestre Dafne de Alba 4 - 61,74
19º Mayte Tamarit Quejigo Odessa des Hayettes 4 - 61,75
20º Ana Pérez Martín Kervillaise du Houssoit 4 - 61,82
21º Anouchka Gerber Kaika Klug 4 - 65
22º Jaime Martorell Vich Rosmari 4 - 65,08
23º Ana Maria Vicent Peris Humberto Von Pferdehein 4 - 68,12
24º Santiago Escrig Sanchez Dochicol 4 - 69,02
25º Isabel Hernández Carpena William 4 - 71,86
26º Javier Torres Silvestre Apolo-Yar 4 - 72,36
27º Andrea Cayon Sanchiz Orki 4 - 72,52
28º Carlota Moller Andrada-Vanderwide Licantos 4 - 74,81
29º Francisco Goyoaga Elizalde Rio Duero Zafiro 4 - 93,12
30º Jose Dormal Leon Barkai C 5 - 80,31
31º David Monterde Viking 6 - 85,7
32º Alba Maria Villasante Garzon Beau Des Genets 8 - 61,59
33º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Cantaro 8 - 67,3
34º Isabel Hernández Carpena Rowan 8 - 67,35
35º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Sunday 8 - 67,53
36º Carmen Duran Garcia Lix De Sivry 8 - 67,58
37º Carlos Núñez Orient Noe Des Touches 8 - 67,97
38º Patricia Cervera Sarabi II 8 - 68,75
39º Alfonso Blanco Embid Wexford 8 - 68,86
40º Pedro Pons Morente Moriaan Vh 8 - 68,98
41º Jonathan Walpole Carringtton 8 - 69,93
42º Ana Oliver Marin Majestic Soul Meal 8 - 69,95
43º Miriam Parache Hernandez-Abad Osiris 8 - 70,37
44º Agathe Camps Saphira 8 - 73,52
45º Susana Delgado Fernandez Angelique 8 - 74,23
46º Helena Muñoz Verhagen Quantas 8 - 75,37
47º Juan Ignacio Artola Ocarina D'avril 8 - 76,83
48º María Amela Campesino Java 8 - 78,55
49º Cristobal Peris Domingo Pikachu 8 - 94,63
50º Miguel Carretero Amoros Dublín 9 - 81,62
51º Santiago Barcia Gozalbo Oberau De Fleyres 9 - 82,79
52º Mariano Martínez Bastida Aros La Fuensanta 12 - 61,08
53º Gianluca Angoy Icone D'elfe 12 - 66,7
54º María Teresa Albaladejo Bermejo Ironie De Sassegnies 12 - 67,93
55º Alejandra Camara Claver Querro de Ganex 12 - 71,38
56º Francisco Castellanos Oporto Prince 12 - 78,59
57º José Ignacio Giménez Rico Sol Color 15 - 87,55
58º Pachi Ribero Crespo Kylander 16 - 67,19
59º Paloma Fenoll Rius Ultimatum 16 - 68,58
60º Patricia Fraguas Quica Del Maset 16 - 77,91
61º Carlos Freudenthal Pascual Charity Van Koekshof 16 - 92,28
62º Agathe Camps Miss Reinata 20 - 72,42
63º Luis Peris Domingo Corrado Dc 20 - 91,76
64º Javier Martin Moreno Greta Garbo E
  Claudia Machado Cervera Quisquilla E
  Prueba Nº03 1,30 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Leonardo Medal García Creevag Express 0 - 46,42
Adelina Torres Pardo Obesty Boy 0 - 49,08
Leonardo Medal García Ibis 0 - 49,09
Mariano Martínez Bastida Skaleida 0 - 49,43
Guillermo Portela Milan Gazelle Sange 0 - 50,39
Jaime Martorell Vich Hidalgo De Mai 0 - 51,53
Hervé Duhaut Nabis Des Etisses 0 - 52,2
Jesús Martínez Cadenas Rembrandt 0 - 52,83
Pedro Sánchez Alemán Concetta 15 0 - 55,78
10º Ana Pérez Martín Jikael De La Babette 0 - 57,42
11º Sol Daurella Comadran Filip 0 - 58,32
12º Claudia Angulo Duato Mandingo La Silla 0 - 59,13
13º Santiago Taranto Mallen Tristán 0 - 61,32
14º Sol Daurella Comadran Carrick 0 - 62,97
15º Charo Ortells Torregrosa Muguet Du Vinnebus 0 - 67,89
16º Daniel García Giró Cordaat Z 0 - 70,98
17º Eugenio Corell Egea Apolo 817 0 - 71,87
18º Mónica Hernandez-Abad de Armas Chinouk van de Sluize 0 - 72,62
19º Carlota Vilarrubí Jordá Meggy Du Mont 4 - 47,32
20º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Escada Yar 4 - 54,21
21º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Iroco De Villafranca 4 - 54,54
22º Rafael Henríquez de Luna Belissima 4 - 55,72
23º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Boveda 4 - 56,08
24º Gustavo Cuicchi Quero Wolke Vm 4 - 56,51
25º Cristina Butí López If Du Priolet 4 - 57,12
26º Margaret Mollet Eggli Warrior S 4 - 58,22
27º Blai Capdevila Barredo Wai-Takki 4 - 59,96
28º Sol Daurella Comadran Desde Casa 4 - 61,79
29º Jesús Dolz Boscar Maverdi Haka 4 - 63,32
30º Hervé Duhaut Quite A Chance 4 - 65,27
31º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Zermie 4 - 66,32
32º Carlota Vilarrubí Jordá Portobello 4 - 67,23
33º Daniel Martínez Ricart Monty 4 - 70,47
34º José Ignacio Giménez Rico Lambourghini 4 - 72,1
35º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Abruzoo Rey Z 4 - 72,44
36º Blai Capdevila Barredo Wundine 4 - 72,75
37º Vicente Verdejo Andosilla   Pactol Frace 5 - 78,12
38º Joel Vallés Rosell Bolero Del Pomar 8 - 49,22
39º Pablo Dominguez Piñon Under Cover 8 - 54,36
40º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Estar Yar 8 - 54,89
41º Alvaro Zambrano Calzado Jasmina 8 - 55,16
42º Sofia Campins Daurella Firano 8 - 57,86
43º Rafael Henríquez de Luna Tenson 8 - 59,64
44º Clara Nebot Segui Kingston Du Granits 8 - 60,12
45º Verónica Mingorance Serrano Infinie D'amian 8 - 60,8
46º Blai Capdevila Barredo Obalio-D 8 - 61,04
47º Omar Sánchez Pérez Excalibur 8 - 61,95
48º Laura Tomas Isach Ayna Prince 8 - 63,21
49º Alberto Galvez Villarrubia Joyau Des Moitiers 8 - 63,67
50º Verónica Mingorance Serrano Madison De Brunel 8 - 64,5
51º María Dolores Zambrano Ortega-Monasterio Goldengrass Koi D'herbourg 8 - 65,12
52º Claudia Angulo Duato Patricia 8 - 65,52
53º Claudia Catalán Galán Adonis 8 - 67,14
54º Daniel Martínez Ricart Liana 8 - 69,35
55º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Narco Malpic 8 - 72,94
56º Sofía Zambrano Ortega-Monasterio Volkert 8 - 75,39
57º Benito Iñiguez Rivero Casa De Orellana Winou 11 - 84,53
58º Alejandra Fransitorra De Olano Avenir De La Louvet 12 - 60,23
59º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales L'Etoile De Boheme 12 - 61,75
60º Laura Tomas Isach Lafayette 12 - 62,68
61º Mireia Butí López Jana 139 12 - 63,14
62º Virginia Graells Splender 12 - 63,2
63º Paloma Fenoll Rius Mister Arod 12 - 64,41
64º Estrat Mateu Never Mid Laly 12 - 66,46
65º Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Country 12 - 68,76
66º Janin Gonzalez Porras Ascalon II 12 - 70,93
67º Daniel Martínez Ricart Pandora 12 - 73,32
68º Alejandro Cordoba Perez Cobra de Charmois 12 - 73,92
69º Raquel Gatell Iso Cimmaron 14 - 81,18
70º Charo Ortells Torregrosa Jesus 16 - 55,96
71º José Luis Dolz Millenium De Goud 16 - 65,03
72º Adelina Torres Pardo Uno Baloubet K 16 - 68,22
73º Borja Cabrera Bellón Dublín 17 - 78,68
74º Ignaci Brunet Jiménez Orac Du Lubru 20 - 64,08
75º Susana De Rafael Topfer Estela E
  Luis Velázquez Blanco Caruso Yar E
  Javier Dolz Cotanda Grundiman E
78º Leonardo Medal García Corena R
  Prueba Nº04 1,35 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jesús Garmendia Echeverría Calvaro's Koncert 0 - 57,31
Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Annel Z De Champion 0 - 57,79
Mariano Martínez Bastida Teleco Tamorkus 0 - 58,33
Felipe Guinato Ramos Megastar 0 - 59,05
Leonardo Medal García Sil Do Pegullal 0 - 60,55
Vicente Verdejo Andosilla   Jazz Du Buhot 0 - 64,55
Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Umbar 0 - 67,12
Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Celine Yar 0 - 67,21
Estrat Mateu Naomi 150 0 - 68,2
10º Diana Piera Salamero Nantevil 0 - 69,61
11º Blai Capdevila Barredo Ubine Jambo 0 - 70,32
12º Daniel Martínez Ricart Can Do 2 0 - 71,58
13º Carlos Catalan Casanovas Carlos 0 - 72,44
14º Benito Iñiguez Rivero Kilt De B'neville 0 - 75,62
15º Cristina Butí López Matyss De L'aubree 0 - 76,87
16º Carlos Catalan Casanovas Joe 0 - 78
17º Belen Ferrandiz Alfonso Unina's 1 - 82,86
18º Pablo Dominguez Piñon Stranger 2 - 88,62
19º Pablo Dominguez Piñon Rocket Power 4 - 56,09
20º Diana Piera Salamero Lekentucky D'Auroi 4 - 58,56
21º Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Lady Beach De Champion 4 - 60,75
22º Javier Torres Silvestre Anastacia 2 4 - 68,16
23º Diego Gómez Salvai Lenz 4 - 73,72
24º Joaquín Luaces Jiménez-Alfaro Casa De Orellana Twingo 4 - 74,03
25º Javier Martin Moreno Amethist Van De Noordheuvel 4 - 75,93
26º Virginia Graells Midnight Z 4 - 76,18
27º Nuria Pellicer de Castellvi Castor 4 - 76,41
28º Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Viking Vanhael 4 - 76,56
29º César Riera Marquina Martini Baby 4 - 76,67
30º Mónica Hernandez-Abad de Armas Nietzsche du Granit 4 - 77,23
31º Carlota Vilarrubí Jordá C Fy Faen 4 - 77,62
32º Silvana Belenguer Di Stefano Picobello 4 - 79,59
33º Estrat Mateu Allain Z 4 - 79,94
34º Nuria Pellicer de Castellvi Obera 4 - 80,2
35º Francisco Goyoaga Elizalde Grand Manier 4 - 80,38
36º Daniel García Giró Arleth Z 5 - 82,23
37º Blai Capdevila Barredo Sacoemba 6 - 88,42
38º Diana Piera Salamero Jason De Carene 8 - 59,77
39º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Veronique 8 - 66,47
40º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Nipon 8 - 69,33
41º Joel Vallés Rosell Bad Boy 2 8 - 69,43
42º Charo Ortells Torregrosa Hosire D'aiguilly 8 - 69,54
43º Margaret Mollet Eggli Pascale-Hune 8 - 71,01
44º Carlos Catalan Casanovas Rumba 8 - 71,59
45º Alvaro Zambrano Calzado Caline 8 - 72,22
46º Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Ducksy 8 - 75,12
47º Daniel Martínez Ricart Playmate 11 8 - 76,61
48º Alejandro Cordoba Perez Robina 8 - 76,66
49º Susana De Rafael Topfer Mela 8 - 76,88
50º Susana De Rafael Topfer Sonsole 8 - 76,99
51º José Ignacio Giménez Rico Initial 8 - 77,18
52º Cristina Butí López Kamelia'jac 9 - 82,04
53º Julia Puig Cabane Tenere 9 - 83,18
54º Omar Sánchez Pérez Rasant 10 - 86,94
55º Daniel Martínez Ricart Lady Godiva 12 - 76,54
56º Margaret Mollet Eggli Opium Du Gue 12 - 77,96
57º Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Overfly De Riverland 14 - 86,12
58º Elisabeth Goyoaga Mollet Salem De Bosquetiam 14 - 87
59º Adelina Torres Pardo Wellcome 15 - 91,51
60º Paloma Fenoll Rius Camelot II 16 - 76,23
61º Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Herod De Gobaude 20 - 69,96
62º Janin Gonzalez Porras Kazam De Thezey 20 - 73,2
63º Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Kec Malty's Choice De Champion 20 - 75,51
64º Pedro Sánchez Alemán Ungaro 20 - 93,96
65º Susana De Rafael Topfer Juvalia Du Buat E
  Leonardo Medal García Capella De Manzaneda E
  Luis Peris Domingo Piraat E
  Luis Peris Domingo Caledo E
69º Mariano Martínez Bastida Feel Good R
  Mariano Martínez Bastida Faire L'amour Z R
  Eugenio Corell Sancho Fidero II R
  Jesús Garmendia Echeverría Jivaro De Fraigneau R
  Prueba Nº05 1,20 m.-Cj. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Cache De Champion 0 - ET
Yahya Abou Khadour Custer Z 0 - ET
Almudena Terrasa Moll Petrus De Chateau 0 - ET
Elisabeth Goyoaga Mollet Zafou Hold Up Premier 0 - ET
Francisco Goyoaga Elizalde Pekin 0 - ET
Margaret Mollet Eggli Calicula Ege 0 - ET
Diego Gómez Salvai Just Nice 4 - ET
Javier Martin Moreno Greta Garbo 4 - ET
Felipe Guinato Ramos Quoitor 4 - ET
10º Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Cassius Klei De Champion 4 - ET
  Prueba Nº06 1,20 m. V/M Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ángel Menéndez Marqués Lord Fontaine 53,37
Santiago Escrig Sanchez Naya De G S 54,06
Belen Serratosa Aliaga Nidor Du Parc 58,28
Maria Guinot Wity Wolke 58,39
Mayte Tamarit Quejigo Odessa des Hayettes 59,03
Ana Pérez Martín Kervillaise du Houssoit 61,41
Mireia Querol Muñoz Brilliant 61,75
Luis Velázquez Blanco Caruso Yar 62,44
Jose Dormal Leon Barkai C 62,46
10º Carolina Cingozoglu Bámbola 62,98
11º Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Country 63,25
12º Javier Torres Silvestre Dafne de Alba 63,33
13º Agathe Camps Saphira 63,38
14º Ana Maria Vicent Peris Humberto Von Pferdehein 63,41
15º Pedro Pons Morente Moriaan Vh 63,95
16º Borja Cabrera Bellón Dublín 64,8
17º José Ignacio Giménez Rico Sol Color 65,93
18º Alba Maria Villasante Garzon Beau Des Genets 66,53
19º Pachi Ribero Crespo Kylander 67,08
20º Cristina De Rafael Topfer Granit de Bontemps 67,59
21º Isabel Hernández Carpena Rowan 67,78
22º Eduardo de Aysa Cardenal Scooby 68,13
23º Eugenio E Trigueros Sanguino Corso-Yar 68,27
24º Joanna Tarne Nugent Casper Z 68,46
25º Mariano Martínez Bastida Aros La Fuensanta 69,06
26º Laura Tomas Isach Lafayette 69,77
27º Miguel Corroto Pradillo Litanie Verte 69,86
28º Joaquín Luaces Jiménez-Alfaro Casa De Orellana Dora 69,96
29º Anouchka Gerber Kaika Klug 70,15
30º Carmen Duran Garcia Lix De Sivry 70,32
31º Rafael Henríquez de Luna Belissima 70,34
32º María Teresa Albaladejo Bermejo Ironie De Sassegnies 70,5
33º Silvana Belenguer Louisiana 70,62
34º Miguel Carretero Amoros Dublín 70,75
35º Gemma Soriano Sempere Lexus 70,77
36º Raquel Gatell Iso Cimmaron 71,27
37º Isabel Hernández Carpena William 72,12
38º Jorge Guisado Leiro Viñon Caoua 72,27
39º Carlos Núñez Orient Noe Des Touches 73,83
40º Elena San Roman Cobeño Calibera Z 74,34
41º María Amela Campesino Java 75,08
42º Andrea Cayon Sanchiz Orki 76,43
43º Miriam Parache Hernandez-Abad Osiris 77,6
44º Cristina Uriach Montoro Castle Kelly Carnival 78,1
45º Helena Muñoz Verhagen Quantas 79,01
46º Javier Torres Silvestre Apolo-Yar 79,16
47º Mireia Bassons Prada 79,37
48º Jonathan Walpole Carringtton 79,82
49º Ana Oliver Marin Majestic Soul Meal 80,2
50º Gianluca Angoy Icone D'elfe 80,38
51º Carlota Moller Andrada-Vanderwide Licantos 80,74
52º José Ignacio Giménez Rico Cordino 81,77
53º Paloma Fenoll Rius Ultimatum 84,85
54º Patricia Cervera Sarabi II 85,86
55º Alejandra Camara Claver Querro de Ganex 88,17
56º Luis Peris Domingo Norman Pernell 88,45
57º Ainhoa Manero Overture 4 88,69
58º Sofia Campins Umarilla 89,28
59º Francisco Goyoaga Elizalde Rio Duero Zafiro 90,27
60º Carlos Freudenthal Pascual Charity Van Koekshof 92,21
61º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Sunday 92,75
62º Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Chendo-Z 94,14
63º Agathe Camps Miss Reinata 96,51
64º Santiago Barcia Gozalbo Oberau De Fleyres 99,43
65º Jaime Martorell Vich Rosmari 101,35
66º Patricia Fraguas Quica Del Maset 101,8
67º Luis Peris Domingo Corrado Dc 107,1
68º Francisco Castellanos Oporto Prince 107,81
69º Juan Carlos Iranzo Lopez Nairobi 109,06
70º Susana Delgado Fernandez Angelique 117,94
71º Juan Ignacio Artola Ocarina D'avril E
72º Santiago Escrig Sanchez Dochicol R
  Prueba Nº07 1,30 m. PGP. AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jaime Martorell Vich Hidalgo De Mai 0/0 - 37,09
Jesús Martínez Cadenas Rembrandt 0/0 - 38,69
Sol Daurella Comadran Payton 0/0 - 46,39
Carlota Vilarrubí Jordá Portobello 0/4 - 40,4
Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Zermie 0/4 - 42,18
Sofía Zambrano Ortega-Monasterio Volkert 0/4 - 42,19
Margaret Mollet Eggli Warrior S 0/4 - 44
Almudena Terrasa Moll Veurman B 0/8 - 46,17
Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Abruzoo Rey Z 0/12 - 45,29
10º Ana Pérez Martín Jikael De La Babette 0/12 - 61,78
11º Hervé Duhaut Nabis Des Etisses 0/27 - 76,35
12º Santiago Taranto Mallen Tristán 4 - 75,95
13º Cristina Butí López If Du Priolet 4 - 76,32
14º Adelina Torres Pardo Obesty Boy 4 - 76,51
15º Carlota Vilarrubí Jordá Meggy Du Mont 4 - 77,85
16º Alvaro Zambrano Calzado Un Kilo De Ayuda Jasmina 4 - 78,93
17º Margaret Mollet Eggli Pascale-Hune 4 - 81,41
18º Charo Ortells Torregrosa Muguet Du Vinnebus 4 - 83,09
19º Hervé Duhaut Quite A Chance 4 - 84,41
20º Leonardo Medal García Ibis 4 - 85,03
21º Pablo Dominguez Piñon Under Cover 4 - 85,15
22º Estrat Mateu Never Mid Laly 4 - 85,39
23º Jesús Dolz Boscar Maverdi Haka 4 - 85,65
24º Sol Daurella Comadran Carrick 4 - 86,15
25º Janin Gonzalez Porras Ascalon II 4 - 86,92
26º José Ignacio Giménez Rico Lambourghini 4 - 87,16
27º Mónica Hernandez-Abad de Armas Chinouk van de Sluize 4 - 87,93
28º Mariano Martínez Bastida Feel Good 4 - 90,48
29º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Narco Malpic 4 - 91,98
30º Vicente Verdejo Andosilla   Pactol Frace 5 - 96,03
31º Laura Tomas Isach Ayna Prince 8 - 75,13
32º Joel Vallés Rosell Bolero Del Pomar 8 - 75,31
33º Pedro Pons Morente Jesus 8 - 78,17
34º Sofia Campins Daurella Firano 8 - 80,44
35º Daniel Martínez Ricart Pandora 8 - 82,52
36º Virginia Graells Splender 8 - 83,03
37º Sol Daurella Comadran Desde Casa 8 - 83,56
38º Eugenio Corell Egea Apolo 817 8 - 84,21
39º José Juan Fumero Hernández Escada Yar 8 - 84,89
40º Leonardo Medal García Corena 8 - 86,65
41º Verónica Mingorance Serrano Infinie D'amian 8 - 86,76
42º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Boveda 8 - 86,77
43º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Iroco De Villafranca 8 - 87,5
44º Rafael Henríquez de Luna Tenson 8 - 87,62
45º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Nipon 8 - 90,04
46º Blai Capdevila Barredo Wundine 8 - 92,77
47º Benito Iñiguez Rivero Casa De Orellana Winou 8 - 92,98
48º Pedro Sánchez Alemán Concetta 15 8 - 108,43
49º Daniel García Giró Cordaat Z 9 - 95,26
50º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Cantaro 9 - 97,46
51º Joel Vallés Rosell Moha-Lucas Et 12 - 76,31
52º Clara Nebot Segui Kingston Du Granits 12 - 80,18
53º Mireia Butí López Jana 139 12 - 81,12
54º Blai Capdevila Barredo Wai-Takki 12 - 84,3
55º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Estar Yar 12 - 93
56º Pablo Corroto Pradillo Lincoln T 12 - 93,63
57º Daniel Martínez Ricart Monty 13 - 97,29
58º Paloma Fenoll Rius Mister Arod 16 - 77,22
59º Guillermo Portela Milan Gazelle Sange 16 - 78,03
60º Claudia Catalán Galán Adonis 16 - 80,03
61º Verónica Mingorance Serrano Madison De Brunel 16 - 87,07
62º Gustavo Cuicchi Quero Wolke Vm 16 - 87,32
63º Adelina Torres Pardo Uno Baloubet K 20 - 80,95
64º Alejandra Fransitorra De Olano Avenir De La Louvet 20 - 84,61
65º Omar Sánchez Pérez Excalibur 20 - 85,98
66º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales L'Etoile De Boheme 21 - 98,27
67º Claudia Angulo Duato Patricia 22 - 99,02
68º Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Kec Malty's Choice De Champion 24 - 92,94
69º Ignaci Brunet Jiménez Orac Du Lubru 28 - 90,5
70º Luis Peris Domingo Caledo 33 - 128,77
71º Javier Dolz Cotanda Grundiman E
  Susana De Rafael Topfer Estela E
  Luis Peris Domingo Piraat E
74º Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Herod De Gobaude R
  Leonardo Medal García Crewag Expres R
  Joel Vallés Rosell Bad Boy 2 R
  Prueba Nº08 1,35 m. Dos Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jesús Garmendia Echeverría Jivaro De Fraigneau 0/0 - 22,3
Pedro Sánchez Alemán Ungaro 0/0 - 25,33
Estrat Mateu Allain Z 0/0 - 25,93
Almudena Terrasa Moll Happy Du Reverdy 0/0 - 27,02
Diana Piera Salamero Nantevil 0/0 - 28,01
Margaret Mollet Eggli Opium Du Gue 0/0 - 30,15
Mónica Hernandez-Abad de Armas Nietzsche du Granit 0/0 - 33,12
Daniel Martínez Ricart Playmate 11 0/0 - 33,91
Nuria Pellicer de Castellvi Obera 0/1 - 34,27
10º Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Annel Z De Champion 0/4 - 23,53
11º Carlota Vilarrubí Jordá C Fy Faen 0/4 - 26,01
12º Adelina Torres Pardo Wellcome 0/4 - 28,59
13º Estrat Mateu Naomi 150 0/7 - 42,62
14º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Celine Yar 0/8 - 26,7
15º Leonardo Medal García Capella De Manzaneda 1 - 62,57
16º Mariano Martínez Bastida Skaleida 4 - 48,47
17º Mariano Martínez Bastida Teleco Tamorkus 4 - 49,37
18º Diana Piera Salamero Jason De Carene 4 - 51,5
19º Carlos Catalan Casanovas Rumba 4 - 52,13
20º María Dolores Zambrano Ortega-Monasterio Goldengrass Koi D'herbourg 4 - 54,36
21º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Umbar 4 - 54,43
22º Blai Capdevila Barredo Sacoemba 4 - 55,09
23º José Ignacio Giménez Rico Initial 4 - 55,84
24º Ainhoa Manero Image De Herteloup 4 - 56,23
25º Daniel Martínez Ricart Can Do 2 4 - 57,19
26º Joaquín Luaces Jiménez-Alfaro Casa De Orellana Twingo 4 - 58,2
27º Javier Martin Moreno Amethist Van De Noordheuvel 4 - 58,4
28º Elisabeth Goyoaga Mollet Salem De Bosquetiam 4 - 58,4
29º Pablo Dominguez Piñon Stranger 4 - 58,46
30º Julia Puig Cabane Tenere 4 - 58,89
31º Alberto Galvez Villarrubia Joyau Des Moitiers 4 - 60,82
32º Beatriz de Llanza Daurella Miracle D'aix 8 - 53,26
33º Susana De Rafael Topfer Sonsole 8 - 53,26
34º José Juan Fumero Hernández Veronique 8 - 54,73
35º Virginia Graells Midnight Z 8 - 55,63
36º Diego Gómez Salvai Lenz 8 - 55,8
37º Carlos Catalan Casanovas Joe 8 - 55,87
38º Charo Ortells Torregrosa Hosire D'aiguilly 8 - 56,42
39º Alvaro Zambrano Calzado Un Kilo De Ayuda Calina 8 - 56,88
40º Paloma Fenoll Rius Camelot II 8 - 57,79
41º César Riera Marquina Martini Baby 8 - 57,9
42º Daniel Martínez Ricart Lady Godiva 8 - 59,01
43º Belen Ferrandiz Alfonso Unina's 8 - 59,7
44º Silvana Belenguer Di Stefano Picobello 8 - 62,4
45º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría Calvaro's Koncert 8 - 76,62
46º Claudia Angulo Duato Mandingo La Silla 10 - 69,92
47º Janin Gonzalez Porras Kazam De Thezey 12 - 54,63
48º Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Ducksy 12 - 56,44
49º Javier Torres Silvestre Anastacia 2 12 - 56,53
50º Omar Sánchez Pérez Rasant 12 - 61,57
51º Daniel García Giró Arleth Z 14 - 70,18
52º Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Lady Beach De Champion 14 - 72,37
53º Alejandro Cordoba Perez Robina 15 - 71,52
54º Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Overfly De Riverland 16 - 56,63
55º Leonardo Medal García Sil Do Pegullal 16 - 56,82
56º Francisco Goyoaga Elizalde Grand Manier 19 - 70,99
57º Eugenio Corell Sancho Fidero II E
  Sol Daurella Comadran Filip E
  Vicente Verdejo Andosilla   Jazz Du Buhot E
60º Mariano Martínez Bastida Faire L¨Amour Z R
  Benito Iñiguez Rivero Kilt De B'neville R
  Prueba Nº09 1,20 m.-Cj. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Cache De Champion 0 - 66,62
Yahya Abou Khadour Custer Z 0 - 77,16
Margaret Mollet Eggli Calicula Ege 0 - 79,55
Almudena Terrasa Moll Petrus De Chateau 4 - 71,11
Diego Gómez Salvai Just Nice 4 - 77,06
Elisabeth Goyoaga Mollet Zafou Hold Up Premier 4 - 80,5
Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Cassius Klei De Champion 5 - 91,65
  Prueba Nº10 1,20 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Kec Malty's Choice De Champion 0 - 47,69
Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales L'Etoile De Boheme 0 - 50,73
Isabel Hernández Carpena Rowan 0 - 53,53
Alejandro Cordoba Perez Cobra de Charmois 0 - 53,65
Carlos Núñez Orient Noe Des Touches 0 - 56,08
Jose Dormal Leon Barkai C 0 - 56,28
Omar Sánchez Pérez Excalibur 0 - 57,15
Eugenio Trigueros Sanguino Corso-Yar 0 - 58,07
Carmen Duran Garcia Lix De Sivry 0 - 58,07
10º Elena San Roman Cobeño Calibera Z 0 - 58,45
11º Luis Velázquez Blanco Caruso Yar 0 - 58,79
12º Santiago Escrig Sanchez Dochicol 0 - 59,76
13º María Amela Campesino Java 0 - 60,13
14º Mireia Querol Muñoz Brilliant 0 - 60,26
15º Alejandra Fransitorra De Olano Avenir De La Louvet 0 - 61,1
16º Miriam Parache Hernandez-Abad Osiris 0 - 61,36
17º Cristobal Peris Domingo Pikachu 0 - 61,62
18º Cristina De Rafael Topfer Granit de Bontemps 0 - 64,63
19º Miguel Carretero Amoros Dublín 0 - 65,16
20º Francisco Castellanos Oporto Prince 0 - 65,83
21º Mireia Bassons Prada 0 - 65,99
22º Carlota Moller Andrada-Vanderwide Licantos 0 - 66,62
23º Sofia Campins Daurella Umarilla 0 - 67,72
24º Jaime Martorell Vich Rosmari 0 - 69,49
25º Joanna Tarne Nugent Casper Z 0 - 69,67
26º Luis Peris Domingo Norman Pernell 0 - 71
27º Ainhoa Manero Overture 4 0 - 72,92
28º Javier Martin Moreno Greta Garbo 0 - 75,75
29º Susana Jensen Royal Classico 0 - 76,07
30º Juan Ignacio Artola Ocarina D'avril 4 - 28,2
31º Carolina Cingozoglu Bámbola 4 - 46,85
32º Santiago Escrig Sanchez Naya De G S 4 - 48,28
33º Alba Maria Villasante Garzon Beau Des Genets 4 - 51,89
34º Javier Torres Silvestre Dafne de Alba 4 - 53,54
35º Maria Guinot Monfort Wity Wolke 4 - 54,21
36º Ana Pérez Martín Kervillaise du Houssoit 4 - 57,34
37º Mayte Tamarit Quejigo Odessa des Hayettes 4 - 57,55
38º Andrea Cayon Sanchiz Orki 4 - 58,28
39º Pachi Ribero Crespo Kylander 4 - 60,04
40º Ana Oliver Marin Majestic Soul Meal 4 - 60,77
41º Jaime Llorente Sanz Sunday 4 - 60,96
42º Agathe Camps Saphira 4 - 61,58
43º José Ignacio Giménez Rico Sol Color 4 - 62,69
44º Isabel Hernández Carpena William 4 - 66,4
45º Mariano Martínez Bastida Aros La Fuensanta 4 - 67,12
46º Paloma Fenoll Rius Ultimatum 4 - 67,53
47º Jonathan Walpole Carringtton 4 - 68,03
48º Silvana Belenguer Louisiana 4 - 68,53
49º Pedro Pons Morente Moriaan Vh 4 - 68,57
50º Patricia Cervera Sarabi II 4 - 69,16
51º Gianluca Angoy Icone D'elfe 4 - 71,21
52º Alejandra Camara Claver Querro de Ganex 4 - 71,48
53º Claudia Machado Cervera Quisquilla 4 - 73,03
54º Francisco Goyoaga Elizalde Rio Duero Zafiro 4 - 74,03
55º Carlos Freudenthal Pascual Charity Van Koekshof 4 - 75,8
56º Luis Peris Domingo Corrado Dc 6 - 82,24
57º Anouchka Gerber Kaika Klug 8 - 52,76
58º María Teresa Albaladejo Bermejo Ironie De Sassegnies 8 - 56,38
59º Santiago Barcia Gozalbo Oberau De Fleyres 8 - 64,17
60º Cristina Uriach Montoro Castle Kelly Carnival 8 - 64,45
61º Javier Torres Silvestre Apolo-Yar 8 - 67,71
62º Patricia Fraguas Quica Del Maset 8 - 74,09
63º Juan Carlos Iranzo Lopez Nairobi 12 - 71,6
64º Luis Peris Domingo Caledo 12 - 71,98
65º Helena Muñoz Verhagen Quantas 12 - 91,52
66º Susana Delgado Fernandez Angelique 13 - 95,3
67º Agathe Camps Miss Reinata 18 - 82,96
68º Miguel Carretero Amoros Olilly E
  Ana Maria Vicent Peris Humberto Von Pferdehein E
  Prueba Nº11 1,30 m. Dif. Progresivas Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Leonardo Medal García Ibis 65 - 45,94
Adelina Torres Pardo Obesty Boy 65 - 48,18
Laura Tomas Isach Ayna Prince 65 - 49,91
Charo Ortells Torregrosa Muguet Du Vinnebus 65 - 51,44
Hervé Duhaut Quite A Chance 65 - 51,79
Guillermo Portela Milan Gazelle Sange 65 - 52,55
Pedro Sánchez Alemán Concetta 15 65 - 54,62
Joel Vallés Rosell Moha-Lucas Et 65 - 55,24
Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Overfly De Riverland 65 - 58,87
10º Santiago Taranto Mallen Tristán 65 - 58,93
11º Clara Nebot Segui Kingston Du Granits 65 - 59,95
12º Claudia Angulo Duato Patricia 65 - 60,37
13º Raquel Gatell Iso Cimmaron 65 - 63,03
14º Elisabeth Goyoaga Mollet Salem De Bosquetiam 65 - 63,51
15º Daniel García Giró Cordaat Z 65 - 66,2
16º Sol Daurella Comadran Carrick 65 - 68,44
17º Vicente Verdejo Andosilla   Pactol Frace 64 - 72,5
18º José Ignacio Giménez Rico Cordino 62 - 72,19
19º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Estar Yar 61 - 53,74
20º José Juan Fumero Hernández Escada Yar 61 - 56.01
21º Rafael Henríquez de Luna Bellisima 58 - 56,43
22º José Ignacio Giménez Rico Lambourghini 58 - 62,47
23º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Cantaro 57 - 57,9
24º Joel Vallés Rosell Bolero Del Pomar 56 - 46,99
25º Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Herod 56 - 50,35
26º Ana Pérez Martín Jikael De La Babette 56 - 52,75
27º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Boveda 56 - 56,33
28º Gustavo Cuicchi Quero Wolke Vm 56 - 56,83
29º Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Chendo-Z 54 - 74,18
30º Verónica Mingorance Serrano Infinie D'amian 53 - 56,4
31º Sofia Campins Daurella Firano 52 - 61,96
32º Rafael Henríquez de Luna Tenson 49 - 57,02
33º Belen Serratosa Aliaga Nidor Du Parc 49 - 57,6
34º Blai Capdevila Barredo Obalio-D 49 - 57,71
35º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Narco Malpic 48 - 61,49
36º Borja Cabrera Bellón Dublín 41 - 65,25
37º Blai Capdevila Barredo Wundine 40 - 67,78
38º Benito Iñiguez Rivero Casa De Orellana Winou 40 - 71,84
39º Luis Peris Domingo Piraat 40 - 89,55
40º Leonardo Medal García Corena 25 - 46,75
41º Cristina Butí López If Du Priolet 25 - 50,96
42º Daniel Martínez Ricart Pandora 25 - 53,58
43º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Iroco De Villafranca 25 - 57,47
44º Blai Capdevila Barredo Wai-Takki 25 - 60,15
45º Mónica Hernandez-Abad de Armas Chinouk van de Sluize 25 - 66,16
46º Gemma Soriano Sempere Lexus 24 - 70,74
47º Sol Daurella Comadran Desde Casa 22 - 63,46
48º Pablo Corroto Pradillo Lincoln T 19 - 54,77
49º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Zermie 16 - 51,85
50º Almudena Terrasa Moll Veurman B 16 - 52,57
51º Miguel Corroto Pradillo Litanie Verte 16 - 52,85
52º Paloma Fenoll Rius Mister Arod 16 - 59,51
53º Francisco Goyoaga Elizalde Grand Manier 16 - 60,38
54º Janin Gonzalez Porras Ascalon II 16 - 66,37
55º Claudia Catalán Galán Adonis 15 - 56,24
56º Laura Tomas Isach Lafayette 14 - 61,66
57º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Nipon 12 - 58,94
58º Jaime Martorell Vich Hidalgo De Mai 10 - 46,83
59º Mireia Butí López Jana 139 9 - 56,8
60º Estrat Mateu Never Mid Laly 4 - 70,27
61º Omar Sánchez Pérez Rasant 3 - 79,48
62º Ignaci Brunet Jiménez Orac Du Lubru 1 - 58,97
63º Javier Dolz Grundiman E
  Virginia Graells Splender E
  Claudia Angulo Duato Mandingo La Silla E
  Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Viñon Caoua E
  Daniel Martínez Ricart Monty E
  Jesús Dolz Boscar Maverdi Haka E
  Ángel Menéndez Marqués Lord Fontaine E
  Pedro Pons Morente Jesus E
  Eduardo de Aysa Cardenal Scooby E
  Adelina Torres Pardo Uno Baloubet K E
  Prueba Nº12 Gran Premio. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Almudena Terrasa Moll Happy Du Reverdy 0/0 - 31,9
Jesús Garmendia Echeverría Calvaro's Koncert 0/0 - 32,46
Daniel Martínez Ricart Lady Godiva 0/0 - 32,5
Estrat Mateu Allain Z 0/0 - 34,57
Felipe Guinato Ramos Andiamo 0/0 - 35,57
Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Umbar 0/0 - 36,01
Virginia Graells Midnight Z 0/4 - 36,15
Cristina Butí López Matyss De L'aubree 0/8 - 36,82
Sol Daurella Comadran Filip 0/NP
10º Diana Piera Salamero Jason De Carene 4 - 74,8
11º Pablo Dominguez Piñon Rocket Power 4 - 75,82
12º Leonardo Medal García Capella De Manzaneda 4 - 76,31
13º Mariano Martínez Bastida Faire L'amour Z 4 - 76,31
14º Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Viking Vanhael 4 - 76,64
15º Mariano Martínez Bastida Skaleida 4 - 77,5
16º Diana Piera Salamero Nantevil 4 - 79,42
17º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Celine Yar 4 - 80,3
18º Felipe Guinato Ramos Megastar 4 - 80,83
19º Ainhoa Manero Image De Herteloup 4 - 81,43
20º Cristina Butí López Kamelia'jac 4 - 82,61
21º Vicente Verdejo Andosilla   Jazz Du Buhot 4 - 83,42
22º Pablo Dominguez Piñon Stranger 4 - 83,83
23º Blai Capdevila Barredo Sacoemba 4 - 84,24
24º Daniel Martínez Ricart Can Do 2 4 - 84,61
25º José Ignacio Giménez Rico Initial 4 - 85,78
26º Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Annel Z De Champion 8 - 74,56
27º Diana Piera Salamero Lekentucky D'Auroi 8 - 75,1
28º Pedro Sánchez Alemán Ungaro 8 - 81,68
29º Carlos Catalan Casanovas Rumba 8 - 83,37
30º Daniel Martínez Ricart Playmate 11 8 - 84,43
31º Blai Capdevila Barredo Ubine Jambo 8 - 84,85
32º Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Ducksy 8 - 85,7
33º Mónica Hernandez-Abad de Armas Nietzsche du Granit 8 - 86,16
34º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Abruzoo Rey Z 8 - 87,81
35º Silvana Belenguer Di Stefano Picobello 8 - 89,6
36º Janin Gonzalez Porras Kazam De Thezey 8 - 89,79
37º Benito Iñiguez Rivero Kilt De B'neville 8 - 89,83
38º Eugenio Corell Sancho Fidero II 8 - 91,19
39º Nuria Pellicer de Castellvi Obera 8 - 93,5
40º Alvaro Zambrano Calzado Un Kilo De Ayuda Calina 12 - 78,11
41º Joel Vallés Rosell Bad Boy 2 12 - 81,07
42º Adelina Torres Pardo Wellcome 12 - 81,27
43º Margaret Mollet Eggli Opium Du Gue 12 - 81,45
44º Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Lady Beach De Champion 12 - 81,55
45º Nuria Pellicer de Castellvi Castor 12 - 86,49
46º Alberto Galvez Villarrubia Joyau Des Moitiers 12 - 86,72
47º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría Jivaro De Fraigneau 16 - 79,98
48º Paloma Fenoll Rius Camelot II 16 - 82,2
49º Charo Ortells Torregrosa Hosire D'aiguilly 16 - 82,22
50º Carlota Vilarrubí Jordá C Fy Faen 16 - 84,51
51º Javier Martin Moreno Amethist Van De Noordheuvel 17 - 96,41
52º José Juan Fumero Hernández Veronique 20 - 78,91
53º Leonardo Medal García Sil Do Pegullal 22 - 102,65
54º Pablo Dominguez Piñon Under Cover 23 - 104,56
55º César Riera Marquina Martini Baby 36 - 85,97
56º Estrat Mateu Naomi 150 E
  Julia Puig Cabane Tenere E
  Alejandro Cordoba Perez Robina E
59º Carlos Catalan Casanovas Carlos R
  Daniel García Giró Arleth Z R
  Joaquín Luaces Jiménez-Alfaro Casa De Orellana Twingo R
  Belén Ferrandiz Unina's R
  María Dolores Zambrano Ortega-Monasterio Goldengrass Koi D'herbourg R
  Diego Gómez Salvai Lenz R
  Mariano Martínez Bastida Teleco Tamorkus R