Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

14/02/2009
CST, Centro Ecuestre Badajoz

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 0,50 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Fernando Sanchez Giralt Coronel De Barbaño 0 - 37,61
Alberto De Peralta Spirit 0 - 40,21
Javier Lozano Cruz Jumbo Deux Dálix 0 - 42,36
Nieves Ruiz Torres Docte 0 - 43,29
Marilo Pardo Heidi 0 - 44,53
Carmen Pinilla Heidi 0 - 45,17
Jose Bellon Chirusa 0 - 45,56
Diana Rodriguez Princesa 0 - 48,93
Regina Antunez Garfield 0 - 49,24
10º Jaime Bellon Cachou 0 - 50,21
11º Isabel Borrego Copy 0 - 50,66
12º Begoña Falero Garfield 0 - 51,08
13º Ramon De Peralta Siria 0 - 52,72
14º Carmen Fernandez Padilla Heidi 0 - 52,73
15º María Jose Arbues Cachou 0 - 52,8
16º Blanca Pardo Docte 0 - 53
17º Herenia Curado Rigodon 0 - 54,52
18º Casilda Fernandez De Soria Copy 0 - 54,98
19º Patricia Rodriguez Orchedee 0 - 55,47
20º Belen Fernandez De Soria Copy 0 - 56,23
21º Olga Gil Ébano 0 - 62,15
22º Maria Artuch Rigodon 0 - 64,65
23º Bernardo Falero Caramelo 0 - 68,9
24º Sara Ramos Docte 4 - 44,41
25º Jose Bellon Cachou 4 - 51,56
26º Natalia Baselga Heidi 4 - 56,12
27º Blanca Lazaro Duende 4 - 60,73
28º Raquel Bueno Docte E
  Carmen Fernandez Padilla Lluvia E
  Rocio Murillo Caramelo E
  Eugenia Serrano Flecha E
  Prueba Nº02 0,70 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Begoña Lozano Cruz Capuccino 0 - 36,9
Alberto De Peralta Bugs Bunny 0 - 38,13
Sol Peloche Gipsy 0 - 40,42
Carmen Salas Garfield 0 - 45,52
Almudena Arbues Alendoura 0 - 47,21
Javier Lozano Cruz Capuccino 0 - 50,98
Valeria Torres Rusia 0 - 55,6
Sergio Gudiño Gatina Z 0 - 57,42
Marta Artuch Cercan 0 - 59,6
10º Joaquin Malta Abreu Pegase Du Tertre 0 - 61,43
11º Eduardo Ortega India 0 - 62,34
12º Ramon De Peralta flanagan 0 - 65,25
13º Lourdes Buenavida Indiana 0 - 65,84
14º Diana Rodriguez Princesa 8 - 62,12
15º Pedro Gomez Coronado Dama De Pike E
  Prueba Nº03 0,90 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pedro Gomez Coronado Rebeca 0 - 37,84
Alberto De Peralta Bugs Bunny 0 - 39,28
Laura García Calcetines 0 - 39,5
Virginia Gragera Melbourne 0 - 41,81
Rosa Ana Carrasco Coornacrena Princes 0 - 42,18
Teresa Gomez Coronado Samba 0 - 46,45
Jose Carlos Bueno Pedro 0 - 47,5
Eduardo Ortega India 0 - 61,77
Jose Carlos Bueno Pequeño Tio 4 - 45,2
10º Guillermo Botana Novillo-Fertrell Vicky 4 - 46,48
11º Alicia Llinares Moya Dartañan 4 - 53,95
12º Sol Peloche Gipsy 4 - 63,73
13º Alba Garcia Baison Sugus 4 - 64,03
14º Rosa Ana Carrasco Shrek 4 - 64,15
15º Ramon De Peralta flanagan 5 - 72,69
16º Fernando Ortiz Rebeca 8 - 49,75
17º Almudena Arbues Alendoura 8 - 70,63
18º Begoña Lozano Cruz Trofarth Tecwin E
  Virginia Gragera Aristoteles E
  Prueba Nº04 1 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Guillermo Botana Novillo-Fertrell Vicky 0 - 56,07
Lola Rojas Menaya (Esp) Señorito 0 - 59,46
Paula Garzon Girovette De Normandie 0 - 61,63
Eva Da Silva Isis 0 - 62,46
Luis Salgueiro Carrasco Quialies Des Iles 0 - 64,61
Julia Perez Sanchez (Esp) Abc Caribik 0 - 67,1
Ricardo Cabalho Zarina 0 - 68,68
María Montero Rudy 0 - 71,59
Soledad De La Iglesia Ruiz Hades 0 - 71,74
10º Teresa Menaya Naif 4 - 57,52
11º Ana Dalama Saturno 4 - 68,67
12º Juan M Garcia Gil Speed 4 - 69,07
13º Pedro Muguiro Morales-Arce Doña Sancha 4 - 72,94
14º Angel Muñoz Lucky De Golden 4 - 76,74
15º Javier Salas García de Vinuesa Scotland Yard 7 - 93,48
16º Begoña Lozano Cruz Trofarth Tecwin 8 - 83,23
17º David Gil Mendo Zambek 11 - 112,89
18º Victor Gómez Gordejuela Hades 12 - 69,61
19º Anabel Moreno Polca E
  Teresa Gomez Coronado Samba E
  Prueba Nº05 1,10 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Julia Perez Sanchez (Esp) Fanon II 0 - 50,09
Angel Muñoz Flash 0 - 50,63
Julia Perez Sanchez (Esp) Don Juan Dinamique 0 - 51,97
Carlos Gómez Sánchez (Esp) Yacarta 0 - 63,87
Jorge Gonzalez Camara Xa Do Prudoso 0 - 64,54
Carlos Garcia Oriozabala Duquesa 0 - 64,6
Margarida Guerra Cefiro 0 - 69,98
Pedro Magalhaes Quebranoces 4 - 57,35
Fernando Barrera de Castro Quimera 4 - 61,04
10º Carlos Gómez Sánchez (Esp) Tour De Pomme 4 - 61,12
11º Maria Godoy Alba (Esp) Kale De Valerin 4 - 62,58
12º Belen Luengo Caleño 4 - 66,65
13º Belen Luengo Helios De Noite 4 - 74,45
14º Elena Godoy Noblesse 4 - 75,01
15º Cristina González Camara (Esp) Delta 7 - 87,26
16º Pedro Muguiro Morales-Arce Speed 12 - 75,83
17º Cristina González Camara (Esp) Quizas Lv E
18º Javier Arbués Chacal R
  Prueba Nº06 1,20 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Cristina Borrego Romance 0 - 61,07
Avelina Godoy Alba (Esp) Renoir Des Bruyeres 0 - 67,4
Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez (Esp) Lotus 0 - 68,04
Javier Jose Mateos Rodriguez (Esp) Caramelo Z 0 - 71,35
Javier Jose Mateos Rodriguez (Esp) Ronaldo 0 - 75,24
Fátima Mateos Rodríguez (Esp) Chopin N 0 - 76,11
Javier Arbués Chacal 4 - 55,75
Joaquin Malta Abreu Torm De La Hart Z 4 - 60,91
Carlota Ballesteros Ulina 4 - 64,71
10º Soledad De La Iglesia Ruiz Bardo 4 - 69,43
11º Cecilia Martínez Fresneda (Esp) Andiama 4 - 70,2
12º Elena Godoy Oxbow 8 - 58,73
13º Carlos Gómez Sánchez (Esp) Alcarrache 8 - 73,68
14º Maria Dolores Fernandez Regina Z 13 - 79,24
  Prueba Nº07 0,50 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Fernando Sanchez Giralt Coronel De Barbaño 0 - 34,55
Jose Bellon Cachou 0 - 37,08
Alberto De Peralta Spirit 0 - 38,43
Isabel Borrego Copy 0 - 40,21
Carmen Pinilla Heidi 0 - 41,77
Jose Bellon Chirusa 0 - 42,33
Natalia Baselga Heidi 0 - 43,09
Marilo Pardo Heidi 0 - 45,57
Ramon De Peralta Flecha 0 - 47,68
10º Manuel Gómez Copy 0 - 47,71
11º Blanca Pardo Docte 0 - 48,35
12º Casilda Fernandez De Soria Copy 0 - 51,07
13º Regina Antunez Garfield 0 - 52,23
14º Herenia Curado Rigodon 0 - 52,59
15º Ramon De Peralta Siria 0 - 54,48
16º Patricia Rodriguez Orchedee 0 - 55,43
17º Eugenia Serrano Orchedee 0 - 56,82
18º Rocio Murillo Caramelo 0 - 57,29
19º Maria Artuch Rigodon 0 - 64,47
20º Bernardo Falero Caramelo 0 - 65,5
21º Carmen Fernandez Padilla Heidi 4 - 44,53
22º Diana Rodriguez Princesa 4 - 56,41
23º Jaime Bellon Cachou 4 - 62,35
24º María Jose Arbues Cachou 5 - 75,1
25º Raquel Bueno Docte 5 - 78,28
26º Blanca Lazaro Duende 8 - 63,51
27º Begoña Falero Garfield E
  Belen Fernandez De Soria Copy E
  Carmen Fernandez Padilla Lluvia E
  Javier Lozano Cruz Jumbo Deux Dálix E
  Prueba Nº08 0,70 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alberto De Peralta Bugs Bunny 0 - 34,98
Begoña Lozano Cruz Capuccino 0 - 35,28
Diana Rodriguez Princesa 0 - 42,57
Carmen Salas Garfield 0 - 43,2
Marta Artuch Cercan 0 - 45,31
Valeria Torres Rusia 0 - 49,35
Javier Lozano Cruz Capuccino 0 - 49,59
Sergio Gudiño Gatina Z 0 - 53,66
Ramon De Peralta Siria 0 - 54,66
10º Patricia Rodriguez Orchedee 4 - 55,83
11º Pedro Gomez Coronado Dama De Pike E
  Prueba Nº09 0,90 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Rosa Ana Carrasco Coornacrena Princes 0 - 37,34
Pedro Gomez Coronado Rebeca 0 - 38,56
Jose Carlos Bueno Pedro 0 - 40,11
Jose Carlos Bueno Pequeño Tio 0 - 40,5
Fernando Ortiz Rebeca 0 - 43,39
Iñigo Martinez Fresneda Siria 0 - 46,64
Almudena Arbues Alendoura 0 - 51,72
Anabel Moreno Polca 0 - 54,92
Virginia Gragera Aristoteles 0 - 56
10º Lourdes Buenavida Indiana 0 - 64,55
11º Ramon De Peralta flanagan 0 - 70,01
12º Laura García Calcetines 4 - 42,19
13º Alberto De Peralta Bugs Bunny 4 - 51,11
14º Eduardo Ortega India 4 - 58,52
15º Sol Peloche Gipsy 4 - 67,53
16º Joaquin Malta Abreu Pegase Du Tertre 4 - 70,51
17º Alicia Llinares Moya Dartañan 4 - 73,81
18º Blanca Monje Turca 8 - 66,38
19º Rosa Ana Carrasco Shrek 8 - 72,27
20º Virginia Gragera Melbourne E
  Prueba Nº10 1 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Teresa Gomez Coronado Samba 0 - 55,32
Eva Da Silva Isis 0 - 59,79
Ana Dalama Saturno 0 - 63,38
Paula Garzon Girovette De Normandie 0 - 64,01
Anabel Moreno Polca 0 - 67,09
María Montero Rudy 0 - 68,23
Soledad De La Iglesia Ruiz Hades 0 - 70,65
Angel Muñoz Lucky De Golden 0 - 70,83
Luis Salgueiro Carrasco Quialies Des Iles 0 - 71,17
10º David Gil Mendo Zambek 0 - 71,88
11º Ricardo Cabalho Zarina 0 - 79,24
12º Guillermo Botana Novillo-Fertrell Vicky 4 - 54,45
13º Eduardo Ortega India 4 - 70,27
14º Iñigo Martinez Fresneda Siria 4 - 73,21
15º Julia Perez Sanchez (Esp) Abc Caribik 4 - 76,75
16º Lola Rojas Menaya (Esp) Señorito 5 - 84,7
17º Javier Salas García de Vinuesa Scotland Yard 8 - 98,15
18º Begoña Lozano Trofart Tecwen E
  Victor Gómez Gordejuela Hades E
  Alba Garcia Baison Sugus E
  Juan Garcia Gil Speed E
  Prueba Nº11 1,10 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carlos Gómez Sánchez (Esp) Tour De Pomme 0 - 51,86
Margarida Guerra Cefiro 0 - 61,17
Elena Godoy Noblesse 0 - 61,63
Belen Luengo Helios De Noite 0 - 64,64
María Montero Rudy 0 - 68,14
Ricardo Cabalho Zarina 0 - 71,33
Maria Godoy Alba (Esp) Kale De Valerin 4 - 56,83
Jorge Gonzalez Camara Xa Do Prudoso 4 - 57,51
Carlos Garcia Oriozabala Duquesa 4 - 63,32
10º Paula Garzon Girovette De Normandie 4 - 64,03
11º Julia Perez Sanchez (Esp) Fanon II 4 - 64,98
12º Cristina González Camara (Esp) Delta 4 - 65,67
13º Belen Luengo Caleño 4 - 67,8
14º Fernando Barrera de Castro Quimera 5 - 80,23
15º Ramon De Peralta flanagan 12 - 68,61
  Prueba Nº12 1,20 m. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Fátima Mateos Rodríguez (Esp) Chopin N 0/0 - 39,12
Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez (Esp) Lotus 0/0 - 40,1
Javier Jose Mateos Rodriguez (Esp) Caramelo Z 0/0 - 44,03
Angel Muñoz Flash 0/4 - 35,91
Joaquin Malta Abreu Torm De La Hart Z 0/8 - 37,86
Cristina Borrego Romance 4 - 66,16
Carlos Gómez Sánchez (Esp) Yacarta 4 - 68,09
Julia Perez Sanchez (Esp) Don Juan Dinamique 4 - 77,66
Cecilia Martínez Fresneda (Esp) Andiama 4 - 78,18
10º Elena Godoy Oxbow 8 - 67,7
11º Soledad De La Iglesia Ruiz Bardo 8 - 75,42
12º Javier Jose Mateos Rodriguez (Esp) Ronaldo 8 - 80,59
13º Avelina Godoy Alba (Esp) Renoir Des Bruyeres 8 - 81,91
14º Cristina González Camara (Esp) Delta 11 - 99,55
15º Carlos Gómez Sánchez (Esp) Alcarrache 12 - 77,67
16º Javier Arbués Chacal 12 - 80,35
17º Maria Dolores Fernandez Regina Z 12 - 81,33
18º Carlota Ballesteros Ulina 16 - 72,08