Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

24/02/2009
CSI2* Atlantic Tour (I), Portugal

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 5 años. A1 Lunes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Harry Marshal (Irl) Whisper 0 - ET
  Marion Hughes (Irl) HHS Daisy 0 - ET
  Chris Moyce (Gbr) Escondido 0 - ET
  Fabien Ferre (Fra) Quimono de la Roque 0 - ET
  Laura Renwick (Gbr) Zakyra 0 - ET
  Miguel Viana (Por) Cocalero 0 - ET
  Diogo Cidraes Moura (Por) Qapitaine Boy 0 - ET
  Samuel Locoche (Fra) Qualine de la Roque 0 - ET
  Ricardo Gil Santos (Por) Quejada de Meia Lua 0 - ET
  Valdemaras Zukauskas (Ltu) Empire van Wuitenshof 0 - ET
  Shane Breen (Irl) Cor dela Rossa Z 0 - ET
  Miguel Maria Bravo (Por) HHS Pinky 0 - ET
  Rafael Ribeiro (Bra) Ulti de la Chapelle 0 - ET
  Valdemaras Zukauskas (Ltu) Estoy Aqui de Muze 0 - ET
  Trevor Breen (Irl ) Honeylands Douglason 0 - ET
  Regis Villain (Fra) Dandiego B Z 0 - ET
17º Francisco Rocha (Por) Zurito do Belmonte 2 - ET
18º Armin Himmelreich (Ale) Con Camoureux 4 - ET
  Chris Moyce (Gbr) Zendresse 4 - ET
  Miguel Maria Bravo (Por) HHS Diamond 4 - ET
  Silvia Albanese (Ita) Lolli Pop 4 - ET
  Nathan Primrose (Irl) Coran Z 4 - ET
  Fabien Ferre (Fra) Qiss Cool de la Roque 4 - ET
  Samuel Locoche (Fra) Quetchup de la Roque 4 - ET
  Rachel Walter (Gbr) Zigano 4 - ET
  Comandante Boubouh (Mar) Feline 89 4 - ET
  Francisco Rocha (Por) Zantina do Belmonte 4 - ET
  Nathan Primrose (Irl) Zarola 4 - ET
  Samuel Locoche (Fra) Quat'Pome de la Roque 4 - ET
  Emma Mcintosh (Gbr) Uburon van't Voortveld 4 - ET
  Simon Buckley (Gbr) Sumas Evita 4 - ET
32º Joao Charlesworth (Por) Zap Zilden 5 - ET
  Antonio Portela Carneiro ( Por ) Extra de Semilly 5 - ET
  Rafael Ribeiro (Bra) T Junior Z 5 - ET
  Mark Reid ( Irl ) Ballure Jones 5 - ET
36º Trevor Breen (Irl ) Oldtown KC 6 - ET
  Fernanda Ameeuw (Bra) Zahara dos Fidalgos 6 - ET
38º Manuel Vasconcelos Sousa (Por) Zulena vd Kappel 8 - ET
  Maura Counhan (Irl) HHS Apache 8 - ET
  Capitan El Asfar (Mar) Fynvola 8 - ET
  Emma Mcintosh (Gbr) Zamor II 8 - ET
  Regis Villain (Fra) Quadrille de Rampan 8 - ET
  Filipe Malta da Costa (Por) Quick Lowe 8 - ET
44º Francisco Moura (Por) Zuiver 'n Liefhebber 9 - ET
45º Fabien Ferre (Fra) Qannalena 10 - ET
46º Marion Hughes (Irl) HHS Charles 10 - ET
47º Denis Coakley (Irl) Exclusief van de Heffinck 11 - ET
48º Juliette Faligot (Fra) Quickly de la Besace 12 - ET
49º Xavier Boivin (Fra) Quirvana du Ter 12 - ET
  Capitan El Asfar (Mar) La Vida 7 12 - ET
51º Rachel Walker (Gbr) Zo Dapper G 19 - ET
52º Konstantin Piusarenko (Ucr) Catoki II 21 - ET
53º Cecile Roubaud (Fra) Quanaille de Fanci E
  Luisa Himmelreich (Ale) Rambo E
  Linda Russel (Can) Sunset E
  Michel Hecart (Fra) Quatuor de B'Neville E
  Capitan El Asfar (Mar) Cassabro E
  Prueba Nº02 6 años. A2 Lunes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Scott Brash (Gbr) Waterstone 0 - 68,83
Chris Moyce (Gbr) Winston V Driene 0 - 73,44
Manuel Vasconcelos Sousa (Por) Dazibao d'Acren 0 - 74,18
Scarlette Norman (Gbr) Assaro LD 0 - 78,19
Comandante Boubouh (Mar) Caruso 0 - 78,73
Nathan Primrose (Irl) Warwick 0 - 81,96
Michel Hecart (Fra) Pin'Up d'Hammer 0 - 82,01
Chris Moyce (Gbr) Winnetou 0 - 82,11
Juliette Faligot (Fra) Walter 0 - 82,51
10º Linda Heed (Sue) Balios Z 0 - 85,95
11º Miguel Maria Bravo (Por) HHS Lancilord 0 - 86,55
12º Capitan El Asfar (Mar) Classic Forever 0 - 87,22
13º Nuno Velloso (Por) Wildflower S 0 - 87,24
14º Julien Gonin (Fra) Gina A 0 - 89,3
15º Michel Hecart (Fra) Pocahontas d'Amaury 0 - 91,2
16º Julien Gonin (Fra) Petite Dame des Erables 0 - 91,39
17º Valdemaras Zukauskas (Ltu) Twister du Werfat 0 - 92,86
18º Cameron Hanley (Irl) SIEC Anelco 0 - 93,89
19º Edwin Smits (Sui) Cerantus von Hof 0 - 95,28
20º Anouk Kort (Hol) Worissa's Whinny 0 - 95,32
21º Monika Guillén (Bra) Walda Z 0 - 97,01
22º Rafael Ribeiro (Bra) Pixel de Fontrose 0 - 97,03
23º Shane Breen (Irl) Cosican 0 - 97,92
24º Valdemaras Zukauskas (Ltu) Chica 0 - 97,99
25º Tonya Henning (Can) Bal Pare 1 - 98,4
26º David Simpson (Irl) Winand 1 - 99,02
27º Romain Duguet (Sui) Damascus van het Lindehof 1 - 99,18
28º Trevor Breen (Irl ) Coppindell 1 - 99,33
29º Tonya Henning (Can) Petit Prince de Laume 1 - 99,56
30º Filipe Malta da Costa (Por) Portos de la Cense 1 - 99,61
31º Shane Breen (Irl) Cherubini Z 1 - 99,75
32º Marion Hughes (Irl) A Touch of Grey 3 - 108,74
33º Joao Charlesworth (Por) Waihanna 4 - 76,19
34º Rodrigo Lerena (Arg) Nebraska 4 - 78,49
35º Maura Counhan (Irl) HHS Calidera 4 - 80,45
36º Harry Marshall (Irl) Kingdom 4 - 83,36
37º Linda Heed (Sue) Cerrado Z 4 - 84,43
38º Miguel Maria Bravo (Por) HHS Acorado 4 - 84,48
39º Bruno Selva (Fra) Princesse Fontaine 4 - 84,63
40º Luis Fernández (Por) Poeta D'auge 4 - 84,79
41º Antonio Portela Carneiro ( Por ) Xanana 4 - 84,89
42º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Pistoya 4 - 85,66
43º Harry Marshall (Irl) Sundance 4 - 87,19
44º Silvia Albanese (Ita) Phenix Kervec 4 - 90,26
45º Duarte Canavarro (Por) Xl do Cabo 4 - 91,66
46º Alex Duffy (Irl ) Euro Dollar 4 - 93,99
47º Philippe de Balanda (Fra) Con Caballero 4 - 94,02
48º Capitan El Asfar (Mar) Calbie Caillant 4 - 94,03
49º Francisco Rocha (Por) Xerife do Belmonte 4 - 95,2
50º Alex Duffy (Irl ) Sligo Clover Boy 4 - 95,85
51º Marion Hughes (Irl) HHS Fafa 5 - 98,39
52º Manuel Malta da Costa (Por) Adrett's Can Do 7 - 108,49
53º Francisco Fleming (Por) Pivoine de Moulinet 8 - 83,01
54º Romain Duguet (Sui) Dea Dia of the Lowlands 8 - 96,6
55º Laura Renwick (Gbr) Parvati de Breve 12 - 70,13
56º Joao Alves (Por) Die Zauberine 12 - 91,81
57º Juliette Faligot (Fra) Patton un Prince 12 - 92,34
58º Mark Reid ( Irl ) Winston P 12 - 110,92
59º Monika Guillon (Bra) Perle de Landette 14 - 121,09
60º Antonio Relvas (Por) Xisto Herd S Miguel 16 - 111,86
61º Antonio Portela Carneiro ( Por ) Dante du Petit Lannoy 20 - 143,99
62º Valdemaras Zukauskas (Ltu) Pap Kan de Texo E
  Fabien Ferre (Fra) Paola de la Roque E
  Prueba Nº03 7 años. 2 fases especial Lunes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Laura Renwick (Gbr) Vernon G 0/0 - 26,56
Scott Brash (Gbr) Sauron ML 0/0 - 28,01
Mark Reid ( Irl ) Orchidee Milady 0/0 - 28,98
Francisco Fleming (Por) Orage des Garmins 0/0 - 29,56
Joao Charlesworth (Por) Hartleymanor Venus 0/0 - 29,7
Michel Hecart (Fra) Oceane de Nantuel 0/0 - 31,03
Antonio Vozone ( Por) Calmé 0/0 - 31,31
Luis Fernández (Por) Concordus 0/0 - 32,57
Linda Heed (Sue) Cardique 0/0 - 32,57
10º Antonio Portela Carneiro ( Por ) Zandiego Z 0/0 - 33,17
11º Dehlia Oeuvray (Sui) Evita XV 0/0 - 33,48
12º Ines de Balanda (Fra) Charlize 0/0 - 33,76
13º Filipe Malta da Costa (Por) Oree du Bocage 0/0 - 33,87
14º Simon Buckley (Gbr) Jericho 0/0 - 34,49
15º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Sisley de la Tour Vidal 0/0 - 35,09
16º Nadja Peter Steiner (Sui) Calheta 0/0 - 35,49
17º Cameron Hanley (Irl) SIEC Contessina 0/0 - 35,76
18º Cameron Hanley (Irl) SIEC Quite Ruffy 0/0 - 36,06
19º Anouk Kort (Hol) Ishana III 0/0 - 36,06
20º Faye Semon (Gbr) Chester van de Pluimert 0/0 - 36,17
21º Chris Moyce (Gbr) Vrijraaf 0/0 - 36,47
22º Shane Breen (Irl) Outlaw II 0/0 - 37,42
23º Graham Lovegrove (Gbr) Tin Tin 0/0 - 37,66
24º Julien Gonin (Fra) Catapulte 0/0 - 38,76
25º Dehlia Oeuvray (Sui) Cordesa von Hof 0/0 - 40,05
26º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Opinto des Fontaines 0/0 - 40,22
27º Cecile Roubaud (Fra) Occitane Menardiere 0/0 - 40,37
28º Rafael Cruz Rocha (Por) Varina 1/0 - 35,15
29º Julien Goñi (Fra) Oversize de l'Enclos 1/0 - 36,63
30º Michel Hecart (Fra) Calvados vd Doorndonkhoeve 1/0 - 37,71
31º Solene Prudhon (Fra) Ouragan Fontaine 4/0 - 29,7
32º Ivelin Valev ( Bul ) Charlie 4/0 - 30,65
33º Solene Prudhon (Fra) Opera Fontaine 0/4 - 32,62
34º Iván Camargo (Por) Osiris du Torte 0/4 - 35,7
35º Iván Camargo (Por) Calimero of Colors 4/0 - 36,08
36º Antonio Portela Carneiro ( Por ) Little Jules Z 0/4 - 37,19
37º Filipe Malta da Costa (Por) Olyne des Quinze 0/4 - 37,79
38º Kate Jackaman (Gbr) Cor Z 4/0 - 38,18
39º Valdemaras Zukauskas (Ltu) Calimero Van't Roth 4/0 - 39,09
40º Laura Renwick (Gbr) Oz de Breve 0/4 - 40,4
41º Ivelin Valev ( Bul ) Tatiana 5/0 - 38,86
42º Olivier Desutter (Fra) Carlitto van't Zorgvliet 5/0 - 41,25
43º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Sobriquet d'Hoogpoort 7/0 - 43,29
44º Sonia Finquel (Isr) Cantarella 6/1 - 46,51
45º Linda Russel (Can) Picasso 8/0 - 38,14
46º Denis Coakley (Irl) Van Radjah 8/0 - 38,88
47º Diogo Cidraes Moura (Por) Virish Lady 0/8 - 39,76
48º Silvia Albanese (Ita) Sweetly du Calvair 4/4 - 41,42
49º Chris Moyce (Gbr) Alibaba Z 4/4 - 41,92
50º Manuel Malta da Costa (Por) Over Drive 6/2 - 49,4
51º Joao Charlesworth (Por) Victoria 2/8 - 39,44
52º Dehlia Oeuvray (Sui) Carello von Hof 11/0 - 41,67
53º Iván Camargo (Por) Vitoria B 0/12 - 31,61
54º Antonio Vozone ( Por) HHS 007 13/0 - 43,64
55º Denis Coakley (Irl) Safira 14/4 - 39,56
56º Francisco Fleming (Por) Ouragan du Mesnil 8/12 - 37,68
57º Bruno Selva (Fra) Opale de la Grange 18/E
  Megan James (Gbr) V Anubertha 59 E
  Prueba Nº04 5 años. 2 fases especial Martes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Comndante Boubouh (Mar) Feline 89 0/0 - 28,06
Maura Counhan (Irl) HHS Apache 0/0 - 29,69
Laura Renwick (Gbr) Zakyra 0/0 - 29,79
Marion Hughes (Irl) HHS Daisy 0/0 - 31,08
Capitan El Asfar (Mar) Fynvola 0/0 - 31,44
Denis Coakley (Irl) Exclusief van de Heffinck 0/0 - 31,81
Miguel Maria Bravo (Por) HHS Diamond 0/0 - 33,77
Trevor Breen (Irl ) Honeylands Douglason 0/0 - 34,05
Francisco Moura (Por) Zuiver 'n Liefhebber 0/0 - 34,48
10º Shane Breen (Irl) Cor dela Rossa Z 0/0 - 34,61
11º Miguel Viana (Por) Cocalero 0/0 - 34,7
12º Fabien Ferre (Fra) Quimono de la Roque 0/0 - 34,71
13º Marion Hughes (Irl) HHS Charles 0/0 - 36,09
14º Samuel Locoche (Fra) Quetchup de la Roque 0/0 - 36,23
15º Francisco Rocha (Por) Zantina do Belmonte 0/0 - 36,34
16º Valdemaras Zukauskas (Ltu) Empire van Wuitenshof 0/0 - 37,14
17º Diogo Cidraes Moura (Por) Qapitaine Boy 0/0 - 39,02
18º Regis Villain (Fra) Dandiego B Z 0/0 - 42,54
19º Samuel Locoche (Fra) Quat'Pome de la Roque 0/0 - 42,55
20º David Simpson (Irl) Catoki II 0/0 - 44,9
21º Trevor Breen (Irl ) Oldtown KC 1/0 - 37,99
22º Francisco Rocha (Por) Zurito do Belmonte 1/0 - 40,47
23º Manuel Vasconcelos Sousa (Por) Zulena vd Kappel 0/4 - 31,11
24º Capitan El Asfar (Mar) La Vida 7 0/4 - 31,26
25º Filipe Malta da Costa (Por) Quick Lowe 0/4 - 33,07
26º Rafael Ribeiro (Bra) Ulti de la Chapelle 4/0 - 33,89
27º Miguel Maria Bravo (Por) HHS Pinky 0/4 - 36,63
28º Samuel Locoche (Fra) Qualine de la Roque 4/0 - 37,13
29º Rafael Ribeiro (Bra) T Junior Z 4/0 - 38,42
30º Fernanda Ameeuw (Bra) Zahara dos Fidalgos 4/0 - 39,65
31º Fabien Ferre (Fra) Qiss Cool de la Roque 0/4 - 40,76
32º Cecile Roubaud (Fra) Quanaille de Fanci 0/4 - 40,87
33º Joao Charlesworth (Por) Zap Zilden 4/0 - 40,87
34º Simon Buckley (Gbr) Sumas Evita 4/0 - 42,18
35º Nathan Primrose (Irl) Zarola 4/0 - 43,53
36º Antonio Portela Carneiro ( Por ) Extra de Semilly 4/0 - 43,73
37º Valdemaras Zukauskas (Ltu) Estoy Aqui de Muze 4/0 - 44,24
38º Armin Himmelreich (Ale) Con Camoureux 6/0 - 37,51
39º Chris Moyce (Gbr) Escondido 8/0 - 38,33
40º Rachel Walker (Gbr) Zigano 8/0 - 39,86
41º Xavier Boivin (Fra) Quirvana du Ter 4/4 - 41,29
42º Regis Villain (Fra) Quadrille de Rampan 4/4 - 42,33
43º Rachel Walker (Gbr) Zo Dapper G 4/4 - 42,69
44º Emma Mcintosh (Gbr) Zamor II 4/4 - 42,76
45º Ricardo Gil Santos (Por) Quejada de Meia Lua 4/4 - 42,94
46º Fabien Ferre (Fra) Qannalena 0/8 - 43,52
47º Nathan Primrose (Irl) Coran Z 4/6 - 52,57
48º Emma Mcintosh (Gbr) Uburon van't Voortveld 8/4 - 41,81
49º Chris Moyce (Gbr) Zendresse 4/8 - 41,95
50º Linda Russel (Can) Sunset 0/15 - 69,34
51º Luisa Himmelreich (Ale) Rambo 10/8 - 44,08
  Prueba Nº05 6 años. AM5 Martes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Scott Brash (Gbr) Waterstone 0/0 - 42
Rafael Ribeiro (Bra) Pixel de Fontrose 0/0 - 42
Julien Gonin (Fra) Petite Dame des Erables 0/0 - 42
Comandante Boubouh (Mar) Caruso 0/0 - 44
Romain Duguet (Sui) Damascus van het Lindehof 0/0 - 45
Joao Charlesworth (Por) Waihanna 0/0 - 45
Rodrigo Lerena (Arg) Nebraska 0/0 - 46
Edwin Smits (Sui) Cerantus von Hof 0/0 - 47
Scarlette Norman (Gbr) Assaro LD 0/0 - 48
10º Miguel Maria Bravo (Por) HHS Acorado 0/0 - 48
11º Shane Breen (Irl) Cherubini Z 0/1 - 48
12º Alex Duffy (Irl ) Euro Dollar 0/2 - 49
13º Linda Heed (Sue) Cerrado Z 0/2 - 50
14º Shane Breen (Irl) Cosican 0/2 - 50
15º Juliette Faligot (Fra) Walter 0/4 - 45
16º Francisco Rocha (Por) Xerife do Belmonte 0/4 - 48
17º Bruno Selva (Fra) Princesse Fontaine 0/7 - 51
18º Chris Moyce (Gbr) Winston V Driene 0/8 - 46
19º Monika Guillon (Bra) Perle de Landette 0/15 - 62
20º Michel Hecart (Fra) Pocahontas d'Amaury 0/16 - 59
21º Luis Fernándes (Por) Poeta D'auge 4 - 66
  Filipe Malta da Costa (Por) Portos de la Cense 4 - 66
  Manuel Vasconcelos Sousa (Por) Dazibao d'Acren 4 - 66
  Romain Duguet (Sui) Dea Dia of the Lowlands 4 - 67
  Maura Counhan (Irl) HHS Calidera 4 - 70
  Anouk Kort (Hol) Worissa's Whinny 4 - 70
  Julien Gonin (Fra) Gina A 4 - 70
  Michel Hecart (Fra) Pin'Up d'Hammer 4 - 70
  Miguel Maria Bravo (Por) HHS Lancilord 4 - 71
  Mark Reid ( Irl ) Winston P 4 - 71
  Linda Heed (Sue) Balios Z 4 - 72
  Valdemaras Zukauskas (Ltu) Chica 4 - 72
  Cameron Hanley (Irl) SIEC Anelco 4 - 72
  Antonio Portela Carneiro ( Por ) Xanana 4 - 74
  Alex Duffy (Irl ) Sligo Clover Boy 4 - 75
  David Simpson (Irl) Winand 4 - 76
  Valdemaras Zukauskas (Ltu) Twister du Werfat 4 - 76
  Antonio Portela Carneiro ( Por ) Dante du Petit Lannoy 4 - 78
  Francisco Fleming (Por) Pivoine de Moulinet 8 - 66
  Silvia Albanese (Ita) Phenix Kervec 8 - 66
  Chris Moyce (Gbr) Winnetou 8 - 69
  Nuno Velloso (Por) Wildflower S 8 - 70
  Tonya Henning (Can) Bal Pare 8 - 72
  Joao Alves (Por) Die Zauberine 8 - 73
  Valdemaras Zukauskas (Ltu) Pap Kan de Texo 8 - 77
  Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Pistoya 8 - 78
  Trevor Breen (Irl ) Coppindell 9 - 82
  Laura Renwick (Gbr) Parvati de Breve 12 - 70
  Tonya Henning (Can) Petit Prince de Laume 12 - 74
  Juliette Faligot (Fra) Patton un Prince 13 - 82
  Marion Hughes (Irl) HHS Fafa 13 - 82
  Nathan Primrose (Irl) Warwick 15 - 87
  Prueba Nº06 7 años. A2 Martes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Scott Brash (Gbr) Sauron ML 0 - 55,77
Laura Renwick (Gbr) Vernon G 0 - 55,97
Michel Hecart (Fra) Oceane de Nantuel 0 - 59,67
Mark Reid ( Irl ) Orchidee Milady 0 - 61,17
Laura Renwick (Gbr) Oz de Breve 0 - 61,19
Solene Prudhon (Fra) Ouragan Fontaine 0 - 62,28
Shane Breen (Irl) Outlaw II 0 - 62,51
Joao Charlesworth (Por) Hartleymanor Venus 0 - 63,76
Francisco Fleming (Por) Orage des Garmins 0 - 66,27
10º Chris Moyce (Gbr) Alibaba Z 0 - 66,4
11º Ivelin Valev ( Bul ) Tatiana 0 - 66,81
12º Iván Camargo (Por) Vitoria B 0 - 67,09
13º Dehlia Oeuvray (Sui) Evita XV 0 - 67,16
14º Simon Buckley (Gbr) Jericho 0 - 67,21
15º Antonio Vozone ( Por) Calmé 0 - 68,46
16º Iván Camargo (Por) Osiris du Torte 0 - 68,76
17º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Sisley de la Tour Vidal 0 - 69,08
18º Solene Prudhon (Fra) Opera Fontaine 0 - 69,71
19º Nadja Peter Steiner (Sui) Calheta 0 - 70,04
20º Rafael Cruz Rocha (Por) Varina 0 - 71,33
21º Julien Gonin (Fra) Catapulte 0 - 73,15
22º Tonya Henning (Can) Vianda 0 - 73,62
23º Megan James (Gbr) V Anubertha 59 0 - 77,02
24º Anouk Kort (Hol) Ishana III 0 - 79,05
25º Christiana Duguet (Sui) Cheester 0 - 80,6
26º Cameron Hanley (Irl) SIEC Quite Ruffy 0 - 81,48
27º Chris Moyce (Gbr) Vrijraaf 0 - 82,08
28º Cameron Hanley (Irl) SIEC Contessina 0 - 82,32
29º Filipe Malta da Costa (Por) Olyne des Quinze 0 - 82,41
30º Graham Lovegrove (Gbr) Tin Tin 0 - 82,67
31º Ines de Balanda (Fra) Charlize 0 - 83,22
32º Edwin Smits (Sui) Vilera 0 - 83,6
33º Joao Charlesworth (Por) Victoria 1 - 86
34º Cecile Roubaud (Fra) Occitane Menardiere 1 - 86,6
35º Valdemaras Zukauskas (Ltu) Calimero Van't Roth 1 - 87,31
36º Olivier Desutter (Fra) Carlitto van't Zorgvliet 3 - 95,97
37º Kate Jackaman (Gbr) Cor Z 4 - 69,59
38º Faye Semon (Gbr) Chester van de Pluimert 4 - 70,73
39º Antonio Portela Carneiro ( Por ) Little Jules Z 4 - 72,2
40º Antonio Portela Carneiro ( Por ) Zandiego Z 4 - 76,75
41º Linda Heed (Sue) Cardique 4 - 81,89
42º Denis Coakley (Irl) Safira 5 - 87,05
43º Antonio Vozone ( Por) HHS 007 6 - 90,11
44º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Sobriquet d'Hoogpoort 7 - 94,37
45º Michel Hecart (Fra) Calvados vd Doorndonkhoeve 7 - 95,5
46º Luis Fernándes (Por) Concordus 8 - 65,25
47º Julien Gonin (Fra) Oversize de l'Enclos 8 - 77,59
48º Linda Russel (Can) Picasso 9 - 85,2
49º Olivier Guillon (Fra) Opium d'Or 10 - 105,87
50º Dehlia Oeuvray (Sui) Cordesa von Hof 11 - 93,22
51º Dehlia Oeuvray (Sui) Carello von Hof 12 - 79,06
52º Denis Coakley (Irl) Van Radjah 12 - 80,67
  Prueba Nº07 5 años. A2 Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Armin Himmelreich (Ale) Con Camoureux 0 - 64,69
Silvia Albanese (Ita) Lolli Pop 0 - 73,5
Comandante Boubouh (Mar) Feline 89 0 - 74,15
Francisco Rocha (Por) Zurito do Belmonte 0 - 76,6
Shane Breen (Irl) Cor dela Rossa Z 0 - 77,39
Chris Moyce (Gbr) Zendresse 0 - 78,17
Joao Charlesworth (Por) Zap Zilden 0 - 78,43
Marion Hughes (Irl) HHS Daisy 0 - 81,48
Miguel Maria Bravo (Por) HHS Pinky 0 - 83,37
10º Nathan Primrose (Irl) Coran Z 0 - 83,7
11º Filipe Malta da Costa (Por) Quick Lowe 0 - 84,69
12º Denis Coakley (Irl) Exclusief van de Heffinck 0 - 84,99
13º Valdemaras Zukauskas (Ltu) Empire van Wuitenshof 0 - 86,99
14º Cecile Roubaud (Fra) Quanaille de Fanci 0 - 87,12
15º Fabien Ferre (Fra) Quimono de la Roque 0 - 87,95
16º Fabien Ferre (Fra) Qiss Cool de la Roque 0 - 88,2
17º David Simpson (Irl) Catoki II 0 - 89,08
18º Trevor Breen (Irl ) Honeylands Douglason 1 - 93,23
19º Laura Renwick (Gbr) Zakyra 4 - 66,45
20º Mark Reid ( Irl ) Ballure Jones 4 - 70,82
21º Rafael Ribeiro (Bra) T Junior Z 4 - 74,86
22º Harry Marshall (Irl) Whisper 4 - 76,7
23º Simon Buckley (Gbr) Sumas Evita 4 - 81,33
24º Diogo Cidraes Moura (Por) Qapitaine Boy 4 - 83,4
25º Samuel Locoche (Fra) Quat'Pome de la Roque 4 - 83,71
26º Fernanda Ameeuw (Bra) Zahara dos Fidalgos 4 - 84,29
27º Francisco Moura (Por) Zuiver 'n Liefhebber 4 - 85,41
28º Fabien Ferre (Fra) Qannalena 4 - 85,92
29º Emma Mcintosh (Gbr) Uburon van't Voortveld 4 - 87,75
30º Emma Mcintosh (Gbr) Zamor II 4 - 90,36
31º Ricardo Gil Santos (Por) Quejada de Meia Lua 5 - 91,29
32º Linda Russel (Can) Sunset 5 - 91,56
33º Trevor Breen (Irl ) Oldtown KC 5 - 94,89
34º Marion Hughes (Irl) HHS Charles 7 - 102,84
35º Chris Moyce (Gbr) Escondido 8 - 75,17
36º Rafael Ribeiro (Bra) Ulti de la Chapelle 8 - 79,92
37º Samuel Locoche (Fra) Qualine de la Roque 8 - 82,98
38º Manuel Vasconcelos Sousa (Por) Zulena vd Kappel 8 - 85,83
39º Luisa Himmelreich (Ale) Rambo 8 - 85,91
40º Rachel Walker (Gbr) Zo Dapper G 8 - 86,03
41º Rachel Walker (Gbr) Zigano 8 - 89,47
42º Valdemaras Zukauskas (Ltu) Estoy Aqui de Muze 8 - 89,73
43º Samuel Locoche (Fra) Quetchup de la Roque 8 - 90,95
44º Antonio Portela Carneiro ( Por ) Extra de Semilly 9 - 91,42
45º Nathan Primrose (Irl) Zarola 9 - 92,78
46º Maura Counhan (Irl) HHS Apache 9 - 94,34
47º Miguel Maria Bravo (Por) HHS Diamond 9 - 94,63
48º Miguel Viana (Por) Cocalero 12 - 103,59
49º Capitan El Asfar (Mar) La Vida 7 12 - 105,29
50º Capitan El Asfar (Mar) Fynvola 16 - 81,59
51º Juliette Faligot (Fra) Quickly de la Besace 16 - 103,95
52º Michel Hecart (Fra) Quatuor de B'Neville E
53º Francisco Rocha (Por) Zantina do Belmonte E
  Capitan El Asfar (Mar) Cassabro E
  Prueba Nº08 6 años. 2 fases especial Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Edwin Smits (Sui) Cerantus von Hof 0/0 - 29,71
Mark Reid ( Irl ) Winston P 0/0 - 29,8
Julien Gonin (Fra) Gina A 0/0 - 29,84
Alex Duffy (Irl ) Euro Dollar 0/0 - 30,16
Rodrigo Lerena (Arg) Nebraska 0/0 - 30,38
Bruno Selva (Fra) Princesse Fontaine 0/0 - 30,49
Comandante Boubouh (Mar) Caruso 0/0 - 30,72
Scott Brash (Gbr) Waterstone 0/0 - 31
Filipe Malta da Costa (Por) Portos de la Cense 0/0 - 31,27
10º Chris Moyce (Gbr) Winnetou 0/0 - 31,73
11º Linda Heed (Sue) Cerrado Z 0/0 - 32,11
  Francisco Rocha (Por) Xerife do Belmonte 0/0 - 32,11
13º Manuel Vasconcelos Sousa (Por) Dazibao d'Acren 0/0 - 32,22
14º Marion Hughes (Irl) A Touch of Grey 0/0 - 32,61
15º Romain Duguet (Sui) Dea Dia of the Lowlands 0/0 - 32,81
16º Linda Heed (Sue) Balios Z 0/0 - 33,08
17º Nuno Velloso (Por) Wildflower S 0/0 - 33,8
18º Miguel Maria Bravo (Por) HHS Lancilord 0/0 - 34,58
19º Harry Marshall (Irl) Kingdom 0/0 - 35,22
20º Philippe de Balanda (Fra) Con Caballero 0/0 - 35,81
21º Michel Hecart (Fra) Pocahontas d'Amaury 0/0 - 35,88
22º Michel Hecart (Fra) Pin'Up d'Hammer 0/0 - 37,07
23º David Simpson (Irl) Winand 0/0 - 37,55
24º Monika Guillon (Bra) Walda Z 0/0 - 39,32
25º Anouk Kort (Hol) Worissa's Whinny 0/0 - 39,94
26º Valdemaras Zukauskas (Ltu) Twister du Werfat 0/1 - 45,53
27º Rafael Ribeiro (Bra) Pixel de Fontrose 0/4 - 28,56
28º Harry Marshall (Irl) Sundance 0/4 - 31,02
29º Shane Breen (Irl) Cherubini Z 0/4 - 32,3
30º Silvia Albanese (Ita) Phenix Kervec 0/4 - 34,2
31º Scarlette Norman (Gbr) Assaro LD 4/0 - 35,08
32º Miguel Maria Bravo (Por) HHS Acorado 0/4 - 35,1
33º Antonio Portela Carneiro ( Por ) Dante du Petit Lannoy 0/4 - 35,59
34º Luis Fernándes (Por) Poeta D'auge 4/0 - 35,85
35º Joao Charlesworth (Por) Waihanna 4/0 - 41,51
36º Shane Breen (Irl) Cosican 4/0 - 42,06
37º Laura Renwick (Gbr) Parvati de Breve 8/0 - 34,77
38º Alex Duffy (Irl ) Sligo Clover Boy 4/4 - 40,1
39º Duarte Canavarro (Por) Xl do Cabo 4/6 - 47,83
40º Valdemaras Zukauskas (Ltu) Pap Kan de Texo 4/6 - 48,18
41º Valdemaras Zukauskas (Ltu) Chica 8/2 - 49,55
42º Antonio Portela Carneiro ( Por ) Xanana 4/8 - 37,64
43º Monika Guillon (Bra) Perle de Landette 8/4 - 39,63
44º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Pistoya 8/5 - 43,74
45º Nathan Primrose (Irl) Warwick 4/10 - 64,23
46º Maura Counhan (Irl) HHS Calidera 8/8 - 37,75
47º Joao Alves (Por) Die Zauberine 8/8 - 39,43
48º Marion Hughes (Irl) HHS Fafa 0/16 - 74,46
49º Tonya Henning (Can) Bal Pare 14/5 - 45,76
50º Antonio Relvas (Por) Xisto Herd S Miguel 12/8 - 38,31
51º Capitan El Asfar (Mar) Classic Forever 17/4 - 41,03
52º Capitan El Asfar (Mar) Calbie Caillant 17/4 - 42,91
53º Chris Moyce (Gbr) Winston V Driene 4/E
54º Tonya Henning (Can) Petit Prince de Laume 15/E
55º Francisco Fleming (Por) Pivoine de Moulinet E
  Trevor Breen (Irl ) Coppindell E
  Prueba Nº09 7 años. AM5 Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Laura Renwick (Gbr) Vernon G 0/0 - 38
Nadja Peter Steiner (Sui) Calheta 0/0 - 41
Laura Renwick (Gbr) Oz de Breve 0/0 - 41
Antonio Vozone ( Por) Calmé 0/0 - 42
Dehlia Oeuvray (Sui) Evita XV 0/0 - 42
Julien Gonin (Fra) Catapulte 0/0 - 42
Linda Heed (Sue) Cardique 0/0 - 43
Michel Hecart (Fra) Oceane de Nantuel 0/0 - 43
Tonya Henning (Can) Vianda 0/0 - 47
10º Anouk Kort (Hol) Ishana III 0/0 - 47
11º Olivier Guillén (Fra) Opium d'Or 0/0 - 51
12º Joao Charlesworth (Por) Hartleymanor Venus 0/4 - 48
13º Scott Brash (Gbr) Sauron ML 0/8 - 40
14º Kate Jackaman (Gbr) Cor Z 0/8 - 47
15º Megan James (Gbr) V Anubertha 59 0/10 - 55
16º Cameron Hanley (Irl) SIEC Quite Ruffy 0/15 - 60
17º Filipe Malta da Costa (Por) Olyne des Quinze 0/NP
18º Mark Reid ( Irl ) Orchidee Milady 1 - 90
19º Filipe Malta da Costa (Por) Oree du Bocage 1 - 92
20º Shane Breen (Irl) Outlaw II 1 - 93
21º Rafael Cruz Rocha (Por) Varina 1 - 93
22º Olivier Desutter (Fra) Carlitto van't Zorgvliet 1 - 94
23º Valdemaras Zukauskas (Ltu) Calimero Van't Roth 2 - 97
24º Denis Coakley (Irl) Van Radjah 2 - 97
25º Joao Charlesworth (Por) Victoria 3 - 100
26º Solene Prudhon (Fra) Opera Fontaine 4 - 77
27º Francisco Fleming (Por) Ouragan du Mesnil 4 - 83
28º Simon Buckley (Gbr) Jericho 4 - 86
29º Graham Lovegrove (Gbr) Tin Tin 4 - 87
30º Cameron Hanley (Irl) SIEC Contessina 4 - 89
31º Anouk Kort (Hol) Ventje 4 - 89
32º Dehlia Oeuvray (Sui) Carello von Hof 4 - 90
33º Iván Camargo (Por) Vitoria B 4 - 90
34º Iván Camargo (Por) Calimero of Colors 5 - 90
35º Antonio Vozone ( Por) HHS 007 5 - 92
36º Ivelin Valev ( Bul ) Tatiana 5 - 93
37º Iván Camargo (Por) Osiris du Torte 5 - 93
38º Antonio Portela Carneiro ( Por ) Zandiego Z 6 - 94
39º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Sisley de la Tour Vidal 6 - 96
40º Dehlia Oeuvray (Sui) Cordesa von Hof 7 - 99
41º Francisco Fleming (Por) Orage des Garmins 8 - 85
42º Luis Fernándes (Por) Concordus 8 - 88
43º Chris Moyce (Gbr) Alibaba Z 8 - 89
44º Julien Gonin (Fra) Oversize de l'Enclos 10 - 94
45º Faye Semon 10 (Gbr) Chester van de Pluimert 10 - 95
46º Denis Coakley (Irl) Safira 10 - 98
47º Cecile Roubaud (Fra) Occitane Menardiere 11 - 99
48º Edwin Smits (Sui) Vilera 12 - 90
49º Michel Hecart (Fra) Calvados vd Doorndonkhoeve 13 - 94
50º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Sobriquet d'Hoogpoort 13 - 107
51º Ines de Balanda (Fra) Charlize 14 - 97
52º Chris Moyce (Gbr) Vrijraaf 15 - 99
53º Laura Roquet Puignero (Esp) Artic Puigroq 18 - 97
54º Christiana Duguet (Sui) Cheester 18 - 113
55º Ivelin Valev ( Bul ) Charlie 18 - 128
56º Diogo Cidraes Moura (Por) Virish Lady 25 - 90
57º Bruno Selva (Fra) Opale de la Grange E
  Antonio Portela Carneiro ( Por ) Little Jules Z E
  Linda Russel (Can) Picasso E
60º Solene Prudhon (Fra) Ouragan Fontaine R
  Sonia Finquel (Isr) Cantarella R
  Prueba Nº10 1,30 m. 2 fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Juliette Faligot (Fra) Hezer De Breotiere 0/0 - 32,44
Ivelin Valev ( Bul ) Vasco IV 0/0 - 32,52
Valentine Pozzo Di Borgo (Fra) Clark 004 0/0 - 34,25
Julien Gonin (Fra) Mykos de la Lande 0/0 - 34,76
Antonio Vozone ( Por) Ass 0/0 - 35,39
Rodrigo Lerena (Arg) Neige du Fresne 0/0 - 35,42
Rachel Walker (Gbr) Tanon 0/0 - 36,21
Gregory Robin (Fra) Dionizos 0/0 - 36,27
Linda Heed (Sue) Red Lizton 0/0 - 37,04
10º Sebastiao Ferreira Pinto (Por) Lhara 0/0 - 37,11
11º Denis Coakley (Irl) Ungaro 0/0 - 37,17
12º Joao Mota (Por) Hugo des Bruyeres II 0/0 - 37,49
13º Romain Duguet (Sui) Fantasy VIII 0/0 - 37,99
14º Francisco Nobre Guedes ( Por ) Dishy Chrissy 0/0 - 38,03
15º Cecile Roubaud (Fra) Medine D'amaury 0/0 - 38,72
16º Joao Afra Charola (Por) Boomerang vh Kluizebos 0/0 - 39,03
17º Pieter De Jager (Bel) Cypriano 0/0 - 39,06
18º Norbert Ell ( Por) Nepomuk 0/0 - 39,63
19º Megan James (Gbr) Dawning 0/0 - 40,44
20º Luis Fernándes (Por) Grupo Prom Ultimate 0/0 - 40,51
21º António Chaves Ramos (Por) Uvina 0/0 - 41,11
22º Jean Claude Vangeenberghe (Ucr) Uno 0/0 - 42,09
23º Alex Duffy (Irl ) Ucorado B 0/0 - 42,56
24º Rui Gonçalo (Por) Fakir du Croisy 0/0 - 42,88
25º Christiana Duguet (Sui) Pedro de l'Aunoit 0/0 - 44,46
26º Anouk Kort (Hol) Tjambika 0/0 - 46,29
27º Shane Breen (Irl) Carmena Z 0/0 - 50,93
28º Gregory Robin (Fra) Riesling du Monselet 0/0 - 51,17
29º Cameron Hanley (Irl) Siec Hippica Kerman 0/0 - 52,74
30º Ana Braamcamp (Por) Chiquitita 4 0/0 - 52,84
31º David Simpson (Irl) Cruise With Me 0/0 - 53,33
32º Duarte Barrote (Por) Chocolat van't Beekhof 0/0 - 53,36
33º Stephanie Dumartin (Fra) Atletico van d'Abelendreef 0/1 - 54,11
34º Cameron Hanley (Irl) Siec Livello 0/1 - 54,98
35º Stephanie Finetto (Sue) Heracross 0/1 - 55,98
36º Sebastiao Ferreira Pinto (Por) Joking de Riverland 0/4 - 30,94
37º Laura Renwick (Gbr) Twister X 0/4 - 32,06
38º Francisco Fleming (Por) Marcouf 0/4 - 34,32
39º Ines de Balanda (Fra) Liberty Source 0/4 - 35,33
40º Boujemâa El Ghiouani (Mar) Gorkij 0/4 - 36,07
41º Marco Moreira Oliveira (Por) Medee de Lessac 0/4 - 37,12
42º Megan James (Gbr) El Tombo Z 0/4 - 39,74
43º Francisco Malta da Costa (Por) Nichebourg 0/4 - 40,91
44º Trevor Breen (Irl ) Bonjour Vieux Pont VDM 0/4 - 46,65
45º Francisco Rocha (Por) Nanuk II Du Ry 0/4 - 53,33
46º Francisco Moura (Por) Ciara 2 0/9 - 55,18
47º Jessica Kürten (Irl) Castle Forbes Myrtille Paulois 1 - 64,07
48º Boujemâa El Ghiouani (Mar) Lombardo 1 - 64,46
49º Faye Semon (Gbr) Merc 1 - 64,63
50º Comandante Boubouh (Mar) Kumano 1 - 65,24
51º Alix Guillot (Fra) Istar de Vesquerie 1 - 65,39
52º Sonia Finquel (Isr) Urania K 1 - 66,65
53º Francisco Moura (Por) Undiamo 1 - 67,42
54º Philippe de Balanda (Fra) Up to Date 1 - 67,9
55º Duarte Parente (Por) Huguenot Bearnais 4 - 54,16
56º Nathan Primrose (Irl) Subliem van Orshof 4 - 57,06
57º Francisco Nobre Guedes ( Por ) Carthago 67 4 - 60,43
58º Manuel Malta da Costa (Por) Maestro De Villeneuve 4 - 60,47
59º Ondine King (Gbr) Sjatuna F 4 - 61,09
60º Diogo Pereira Silva (Por) Johnny de la Haye 4 - 61,93
61º Arnaud Labati (Fra) Milton Shoun 4 - 63,02
62º Valdemaras Zukauskas (Ltu) Pastis de Masville 4 - 63,35
63º Romain Duguet (Sui) Menthe de Normandie 4 - 63,44
64º Xavier Boivin (Fra) Liebelei 4 - 63,8
65º Tonya Henning (Can) Rubesco 4 - 63,91
66º Xavier Boivin (Fra) Caruso Z 5 - 64,2
67º Jessica Kürten (Irl) Castle Forbes la Vie du Fraigneau 5 - 64,93
68º Sara Ferreira Pinto (Por) Le Scion 5 - 65,05
69º Olivier Guillon (Fra) Rackel Chavannaise 5 - 66,04
70º Vincent Bartin (Fra) Curnius 5 - 66,43
71º Antonio Portela Carneiro ( Por ) Wendoline 5 - 66,53
72º Francisco Rocha (Por) Madisson du Ry 5 - 67,33
73º Helene Bartin Vignon (Fra) Maestro du Berry 5 - 67,9
74º Joao Charlesworth (Por) Spring Green 6 - 68,34
75º Laura Roquet Puignero (Esp) Solita GP 6 - 68,82
76º Antonio Portela Carneiro ( Por ) Voltibero 6 - 69,78
77º Linda Heed (Sue) Spring G 7 - 72,16
78º Konstantin Piusarenko (Ucr) Magic Fox 8 - 55,15
79º Ana Braamcamp (Por) Happy Butterfly 8 - 58,66
80º Joao Mota (Por) Isatis Saint Jean 8 - 59,76
81º Nathan Primrose (Irl) Graf Grando 8 - 59,86
82º Chris Moyce (Gbr) Pembridge Victor 8 - 62,5
83º Pieter De Jager (Bel) Othello 164 8 - 63,73
84º Ines de Balanda (Fra) Katcko du Manceau 9 - 64,28
85º Kay Eastwood (Gbr) Typhoon VDM 9 - 65,64
86º Olivier Desutter (Fra) Chester 140 10 - 68,26
87º Bruno Pereirinha (Por) Rendez Vous Spieveldhof 10 - 69,52
88º Rui Gonçalo (Por) Temptation 13 - 65,83
89º Filipe Avillez (Por) Cinderella I 13 - 65,96
90º Regis Villain (Fra) Noumea De Grandry 13 - 80,35
91º Brice Boullet (Fra) Tom Boy 18 - 86,02
  Prueba Nº11 1,35 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Sophie Tobin (Gbr) Unicento 0 - 65,71
Trevor Breen (Irl ) Old Town Katie 0 - 66,82
Joao Mota (Por) Miss Horservice 0 - 67,29
Antonio Vozone ( Por) Caro S 0 - 70,89
Michel Hecart (Fra) Nokia de Brekka 0 - 70,91
Ivelin Valev ( Bul ) Equitta 0 - 70,99
Francisco Nobre Guedes ( Por ) Stella 514 0 - 71,37
Bruno Selva (Fra) Fleur De Fontaine 0 - 72,07
Cameron Hanley (Irl) S I E C Coronada 0 - 72,13
10º Armin Himmelreich (Ale) Ruby Lee 0 - 72,55
11º Chris Moyce (Gbr) Toronto 0 - 72,74
12º Chris Moyce (Gbr) Pjorte 0 - 73,17
13º Sophie Tobin (Gbr) Tuigje 0 - 73,72
14º Rafael Ribeiro (Bra) Matis de Ste Hermelle 0 - 74,63
15º Michel Hecart (Fra) Babbe vt Roosakker 0 - 75,18
16º Linda Heed (Sue) Columbus H 0 - 75,5
17º Francisco Moura (Por) Little Rouge 0 - 75,97
18º Linda Heed (Sue) Calimero Z 0 - 76,96
19º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Nine des Fontaines 0 - 77,03
20º Dehlia Oeuvray (Sui) Lorentin 0 - 79,5
21º Trevor Breen (Irl ) Womack 0 - 80,47
22º Sonia Finquel (Isr) Naska 0 - 80,52
23º Miguel Maria Bravo (Por) HHS Fortune 0 - 81,1
24º Shane Breen (Irl) Camblin 0 - 82,18
25º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Topinambour 0 - 82,6
26º Duarte Canavarro (Por) Luganelle du Moulinet 0 - 83,16
27º Anouk Kort (Hol) Verdi's Falstaff Wonderland 0 - 83,27
28º A Romain Duguet (Fra) Orlando Dela Provillo 0 - 84
29º Nadja Peter Steiner (Sui) Bmc Loving Dancer 0 - 84,12
30º Filipe Avillez (Por) Taunus 0 - 84,29
31º María Vozone Vilar (Por) Sartre 0 - 85,28
32º Romain Duguet (Sui) Atlanta 325 0 - 86,04
33º Graham Lovegrove (Gbr) Peasus 1 - 90,77
34º Dehlia Oeuvray (Sui) Lord Cavalier 1 - 91,76
35º Jean Claude Vangeenberghe (Ucr) Accounter 1 - 91,78
36º Graham Lovegrove (Gbr) Carrington 1 - 92,67
37º Gregory Robin (Fra) Salomone 1 - 92,69
38º Stephanie Finetto (Sue) Merlin's Magic 1 - 93,3
39º Stephanie Dumartin (Fra) Mic Mac Du Dieu Demon 1 - 93,44
40º Olivier Guillén (Fra) Untouchable 3 - 99,27
41º Alex Duffy (Irl ) Tampa 3 - 100,14
42º Megan James (Gbr) Findas Keepas 4 - 69,98
43º Francisco Rocha (Por) Quick vd Breemeersen 4 - 71,15
44º Scott Brash (Gbr) Senette 4 - 72,42
45º Rui Gonzalo (Por) Uriel de Baguim 4 - 74,31
46º Francisco Nobre Guedes ( Por ) Myou De Gigny 4 - 80,63
47º Anouk Kort (Hol) Amaai 4 - 82
48º Marion Hughes (Irl) HHS Cashmire 4 - 82,53
49º Antonio Relvas (Por) Kabili 4 - 86,29
50º Joao Charlesworth (Por) Mona-Lee 4 - 87,33
51º Vincent Bartin (Fra) Ideale De Bougnon 4 - 88,34
52º Joao Charlesworth (Por) Buzzlines Tornado IV 4 - 88,41
53º Sonia Finquel (Isr) Morea Bleue 4 - 89,22
54º Marion Hughes (Irl) Good Lucky Girl 4 - 89,46
55º Olivier Desutter (Fra) Aranka 4 - 103,35
56º Konstantin Piusarenko (Ucr) Louisiana S 5 - 90,81
57º Jean Claude Vangeenberghe (Ucr) La Bomba 3 U 5 - 91,4
58º Antonio Portela Carneiro ( Por ) Urbian 5 - 93,29
59º Marco Moreira Oliveira (Por) Verano 5 - 93,72
60º Ines de Balanda (Fra) Kikuyu Du Coty 5 - 106,55
61º David Simpson (Irl) Killygordon 6 - 94,62
62º Denis Coakley (Irl) Una Traviatta 6 - 94,88
63º David Simpson (Irl) Milord D'elle 6 - 95,69
64º Olivier Guillon (Fra) Lord De Theize 6 - 110,61
65º Olivier Desutter (Fra) Beverly 7 - 99,11
66º Joao Chuva (Por) Minus des Rocs 7 - 99,7
67º Gregory Robin (Fra) Rachel 60 7 - 100,17
68º Laura Renwick (Gbr) Beluga 8 - 66,44
69º A Cecile Roubaud (Fr) Aranja 8 - 77,3
70º Helene Bartin Vignon (Fra) Kenta Du Penquer 8 - 81,26
71º Simon Buckley (Gbr) Silvano 8 - 81,47
72º Regis Villain (Fra) Monark 8 - 86,77
73º Luisa Himmelreich (Ale) Sportsmann 5 9 - 92,53
74º Ines de Balanda (Fra) Ophelia H 11 - 99,83
75º Miguel Viana (Por) Impec De Subrevil 12 - 71,12
76º Alex Duffy (Irl ) Courtown 12 - 74,98
77º Arnaud Labati (Fra) Ispahan D'anchin 12 - 79,95
78º Maura Counihan (Irl) Killerisk Flight 12 - 86,62
79º Valdemaras Zukauskas (Ltu) Nobel Platiere 12 - 87,12
80º Nathan Primrose (Irl) Chackmaro Z 12 - 104,69
81º Alexandre Mascarenhas de Lemos (Por) Under Pressure K 13 - 93,11
82º Valdemaras Zukauskas (Ltu) Malito de Reve 13 - 124,55
83º Ondine King (Gbr) Una II 16 - 121,74
84º Shane Breen (Irl) Dorada 18 - 97,28
85º Silvia Albanese (Ita) Dominuka 19 - 100,63
86º Scott Brash (Gbr) Beaujolais 24 - 103,52
87º Juliette Faligot (Fra) Loukoum De La Besace 27 - 101,26
88º Antonio Portela Carneiro ( Por ) Radieuse de Ste Hermelle E
89º Solene Prudhon (Fra) L'Espoir de Fontaine E
  Prueba Nº12 1,40 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jessica Kürten (Irl) Miribel D'auvray 0 - 55,91
Sophie Tobin (Gbr) Crown Rhodonite 0 - 57,2
Armin Himmelreich (Ale) Vulcain des Lauriers 0 - 57,47
Nadja Peter Steiner (Sui) Flower VI 0 - 57,48
Julien Gonin (Fra) Sandro 0 - 59,84
Sophie Tobin (Gbr) Orion II 0 - 60,52
Scott Brash (Gbr) Intertoy Z 0 - 60,92
Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Unique 0 - 63,03
Ivelin Valev ( Bul ) Pina Colada 0 - 68,78
10º Olivier Guillon (Fra) Sacramento 0 - 72,03
11º Nadja Peter Steiner (Sui) Eurocommerce Monterey 0 - 72,53
12º Graham Lovegrove (Gbr) Pandur 292 0 - 73,85
13º Shane Breen (Irl) Mullaghdrin Gold Rain 0 - 74,8
14º Joao Chuva (Por) Pluco T 0 - 74,82
15º Cameron Hanley (Irl) S I E C Royal Star 0 - 75,59
16º Antonio Vozone ( Por) Lacy Woman 0 - 77,43
17º Martim Portela de Morais (Por) Lalique 4 - 57,7
18º Julien Gonin (Fra) Kerball 4 - 57,71
19º Regis Villain (Fra) Ingres II 4 - 58,49
20º Joao Mota (Por) Hortensia D'Elle 4 - 58,61
21º Laura Renwick (Gbr) Limelight De Breve 4 - 58,62
22º Silvia Albanese (Ita) Jerk Kervec 4 - 60,43
23º Jessica Kürten (Irl) Fashion 42 4 - 62,03
24º Cecile Roubaud (Fra) Iris L'Ecoulant 4 - 66,62
25º Duarte Parente (Por) Ladas 4 - 67,55
26º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Klotaire Du Moulin 4 - 67,6
27º Simon Buckley (Gbr) Worrior vh Dingeshof 4 - 67,63
28º Francisco Fleming (Por) Calgary 4 - 67,97
29º Bruno Selva (Fra) Giotto II 4 - 68,21
30º Michel Hecart (Fra) Myself De Breve 4 - 68,73
31º Pieter De Jager (Bel) Laccos T 4 - 73,01
32º Joao Conde (Por) Shining Star 4 - 73,55
33º Francisco Moura (Por) Prestige de Triheree 4 - 74,5
34º Michel Hecart (Fra) Walloon De Muze 4 - 75,43
35º Dehlia Oeuvray (Sui) Viola vh Smishof 4 - 76,74
36º Ricardo Gil Santos (Por) Eden De La Rose 4 - 77,38
37º Valdemaras Zukauskas (Ltu) Menphis Du Park 4 - 78,71
38º Scott Brash (Gbr) Bon Ami 7 - 87,21
39º Denis Coakley (Irl) Misteur des Vaux 7 - 87,75
40º Laura Renwick (Gbr) Roller Coaster 8 - 64,98
41º Edwin Smits (Sui) Red Devil 12 - 67,85
42º Graham Lovegrove (Gbr) Louison de Jade 12 - 73,24
43º Rui Gonçalo (Por) Finest Diamond Clover 12 - 76,45
44º Chris Moyce (Gbr) Silverstone Gp 15 - 90,23
45º Miguel Viana (Por) Royal Baby 16 - 94,62
  Prueba Nº13 1,30 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Rachel Walker (Gbr) Tanon 0 - 64,8
Francisco Nobre Guedes ( Por ) Dishy Chrissy 0 - 66,96
Linda Heed (Sue) Red Lizton 0 - 72,76
Cecile Roubaud (Fra) Medine D'amaury 0 - 73,3
Romain Duguet (Sui) Fantasy VIII 0 - 74,73
Linda Heed (Sue) Spring G 0 - 76,66
Vincent Bartin (Fra) Curnius 0 - 77,85
Denis Coakley (Irl) Ungaro 0 - 78,5
Rui Gonçalo (Por) Fakir du Croisy 0 - 80,58
10º Rodrigo Lerena (Arg) Neige du Fresne 0 - 84,32
11º Sonia Finquel (Isr) Urania K 0 - 84,54
12º Faye Semon (Gbr) Merc 0 - 85,35
13º Stephanie Dumartin (Fra) Atletico van d'Abelendreef 0 - 85,73
14º Olivier Desutter (Fra) Beverly 0 - 86,24
15º Filipe Avillez (Por) Cinderella I 0 - 86,38
16º David Simpson (Irl) Cruise With Me 0 - 87,29
17º Xavier Boivin (Fra) Caruso Z 0 - 87,67
18º Gregory Robin (Fra) Riesling du Monselet 0 - 88,41
19º Manuel Malta da Costa (Por) Maestro De Villeneuve 0 - 89,23
20º Jessica Kürten (Irl) Castle Forbes la Vie du Fraigneau 1 - 90,16
21º Kay Eastwood (Gbr) Typhoon VDM 1 - 90,47
22º Duarte Barrote (Por) Chocolat van't Beekhof 1 - 90,61
23º Antonio Portela Carneiro ( Por ) Radieuse de Ste Hermelle 1 - 90,72
24º Sara Ferreira Pinto (Por) Le Scion 1 - 91,29
25º Nathan Primrose (Irl) Graf Grando 1 - 91,53
26º Bruno Pereirinha (Por) Rendez Vous Spieveldhof 1 - 92,88
27º Joana Mello (Por) Prima II 1 - 93,94
28º Alex Duffy (Irl ) Trendy 2 - 97
29º Valdemaras Zukauskas (Ltu) Pastis de Masville 3 - 98,28
30º Helene Bartin Vignon (Fra) Kenta Du Penquer 3 - 98,96
31º Antonio Portela Carneiro ( Por ) Voltibero 3 - 100,6
32º Antonio Vozone ( Por) Ass 4 - 75,62
33º Ines de Balanda (Fra) Liberty Source 4 - 79,24
34º Christiana Duguet (Sui) Pedro de l'Aunoit 4 - 79,44
35º Laura Renwick (Gbr) Beluga 4 - 84,18
36º Chris Moyce (Gbr) Pembridge Victor 4 - 86,59
37º Ines de Balanda (Fra) Katcko du Manceau 4 - 89,4
38º Ana Braamcamp (Por) Happy Butterfly 4 - 89,64
39º Gregory Robin (Fra) Rachel 60 5 - 91,34
40º Boujemâa El Ghiouani (Mar) Lombardo 5 - 91,46
41º Harry Marshall (Irl) Mandrin Smoke 5 - 106,35
42º Shane Breen (Irl) Carmena Z 5 - 107,74
43º Francisco Rocha (Por) Madisson du Ry 6 - 110,66
44º Trevor Breen (Irl ) Bonjour Vieux Pont VDM 7 - 101,13
45º Francisco Fleming (Por) Marcouf 8 - 71,14
46º Catherine Halleux ( Bel ) Lady Lord 8 - 81,32
47º Ondine King (Gbr) Findon Luckmoney 8 - 82,97
48º Luis Fernándes (Por) Grupo Prom Ultimate 8 - 84,29
49º Joao Charlesworth (Por) Spring Green 9 - 91,74
50º Nathan Primrose (Irl) Subliem van Orshof 9 - 92,16
51º Rui Gonçalo (Por) Temptation 10 - 94,66
52º Konstantin Piusarenko (Ucr) Magic Fox 12 - 84,63
53º Brice Boullet (Fra) Tom Boy 12 - 103,2
54º Olivier Desutter (Fra) Chester 140 12 - 105,53
55º Ondine King (Gbr) Sjatuna F 14 - 97,94
56º Joao Chuva (Por) Une de Pomme de Wijnendale 14 - 129,42
57º Miguel Viana (Por) Impec De Subrevil 16 - 104,13
58º Comandante Boubouh (Mar) Kumano 16 - 105,61
59º Francisco Moura (Por) Undiamo 16 - 135,95
60º Regis Villain (Fra) Noumea De Grandry 17 - 106,66
61º Laura Roquet Puignero (Esp) Solita GP 20 - 121,39
62º Silvia Albanese (Ita) Dominuka 29 - 138,26
63º Arnaud Labati (Fra) Milton Shoun E
  António Chaves Ramos (Por) Uvina E
  Ana Braamcamp (Por) Chiquitita 4 E
  Juliette Faligot (Fra) Hezer De Breotiere E
  Prueba Nº14 1,35 m. AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Laura Renwick (Gbr) Roller Coaster 0/0 - 42,29
Julien Gonin (Fra) Mykos de la Lande 0/0 - 44
Ivelin Valev ( Bul ) Equitta 0/0 - 44,19
Gregory Robin (Fra) Dionizos 0/0 - 46,07
María Vozone Vilar (Por) Sartre 0/0 - 47,29
Francisco Rocha (Por) Nanuk II Du Ry 0/0 - 48,18
Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Topinambour 0/0 - 49,11
Olivier Guillon (Fra) Lord De Theize 0/4 - 42,13
Jean Claude Vangeenberghe (Ucr) La Bomba 3 0/4 - 42,58
10º Michel Hecart (Fra) Nokia de Brekka 0/4 - 50,03
11º Alex Duffy (Irl ) Ucorado B 0/4 - 50,99
12º Dehlia Oeuvray (Sui) Lord Cavalier 0/4 - 53,63
13º Pieter De Jager (Bel) Othello 164 0/4 - 54,49
14º Scott Brash (Gbr) Beaujolais 0/8 - 47,86
15º Xavier Boivin (Fra) Liebelei 0/11 - 62,55
16º Martim Portela de Morais (Por) Lalique 0/12 - 63,79
17º Olivier Guillon (Fra) Rackel Chavannaise 0/13 - 64,67
18º Antonio Relvas (Por) Kabili 0/24 - 75,1
19º Joao Mota (Por) Miss Horservice 0/R
20º Ines de Balanda (Fra) Kikuyu Du Coty 0/NP
21º Denis Coakley (Irl) Una Traviatta 1 - 83,21
22º Duarte Parente (Por) Huguenot Bearnais 4 - 68,75
23º Chris Moyce (Gbr) Pjort 4 - 71,17
24º Shane Breen (Irl) Dorada 4 - 71,94
25º Ivelin Valev ( Bul ) Vasco IV 4 - 72,07
26º Sebastiao Ferreira Pinto (Por) Lhara 4 - 72,8
27º Antonio Vozone ( Por) Caro S 4 - 73,3
28º Miguel Maria Bravo (Por) HHS Fortune 4 - 73,43
29º Ines de Balanda (Fra) Ophelia H 4 - 74,09
30º Boujemâa El Ghiouani (Mar) Gorkij 4 - 75,59
31º Marion Hughes (Irl) Good Lucky Girl 4 - 75,81
32º Harry Marshall (Irl) Audi's Morningstar 4 - 76,74
33º Nadja Peter Steiner (Sui) Bmc Loving Dancer 4 - 76,78
34º Shane Breen (Irl) Camblin 4 - 76,98
35º Joao Charlesworth (Por) Buzzlines Tornado IV 4 - 77,29
36º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Nine des Fontaines 4 - 77,4
37º Michel Hecart (Fra) Babbe vt Roosakker 4 - 77,42
38º Trevor Breen (Irl ) Womack 4 - 77,84
39º Gregory Robin (Fra) Salomone 4 - 77,88
40º Marion Hughes (Irl) HHS Cashmire 4 - 78,51
41º Olivier Desutter (Fra) Aranka 4 - 79,61
42º Valentine Pozzo Di Borgo (Fra) Clark 004 4 - 80,13
43º Dehlia Oeuvray (Sui) Lorentin 4 - 80,24
44º Catherine Halleux ( Bel ) Quillaja Van Sint Maarten 5 - 83,49
45º Anouk Kort (Hol) Tjambika 5 - 84,45
46º Rui Gonçalo (Por) Uriel de Baguim 8 - 72,17
47º Francisco Moura (Por) Ciara 2 8 - 72,59
48º Jean Claude Vangeenberghe (Ucr) Accounter 8 - 73,07
49º Francisco Moura (Por) Little Rouge 8 - 74,14
50º Linda Heed (Sue) Columbus H 8 - 74,17
51º Alex Duffy (Irl ) Tampa 8 - 74,76
52º Stephanie Finetto (Sue) Merlin's Magic 8 - 75,44
53º Stephanie Dumartin (Fra) Mic Mac Du Dieu Demon 8 - 76,33
54º Cameron Hanley (Irl) S I E C Coronada 8 - 76,38
55º Rafael Ribeiro (Bra) Matis de Ste Hermelle 8 - 77,13
56º Graham Lovegrove (Gbr) Peasus 8 - 77,63
57º Pieter De Jager (Bel) Cypriano 8 - 77,79
58º Francisco Nobre Guedes ( Por ) Myou De Gigny 12 - 72,09
59º Scott Brash (Gbr) Senette 12 - 74
60º Romain Duguet (Sui) Menthe de Normandie 12 - 74,53
61º Bruno Selva (Fra) Fleur De Fontaine 12 - 75,09
62º Norbert Ell ( Por) Nepomuk 12 - 75,74
63º Harry Marshall (Irl) Kanada 12 - 75,77
64º Alix Guillot (Fra) Istar de Vesquerie 12 - 75,83
65º Joao Charlesworth (Por) Mona-Lee 12 - 78,93
66º Stephanie Finetto (Sue) Heracross 15 - 92,63
67º Linda Heed (Sue) Calimero Z 16 - 72,51
68º Marco Moreira Oliveira (Por) Medee de Lessac 16 - 74,92
69º Diogo Pereira Silva (Por) Johnny de la Haye 16 - 75,07
70º Marco Moreira Oliveira (Por) Verano 17 - 84,81
71º Joao Mota (Por) Isatis Saint Jean 18 - 86,29
72º Tonya Henning (Can) Rubesco 19 - 107,54
73º Nathan Primrose (Irl) Chackmaro Z 20 - 72,86
74º Konstantin Piusarenko (Ucr) Louisiana S2 20 - 74,21
75º David Simpson (Irl) Killygordon 22 - 86,64
76º Joao Afra Charola (Por) Boomerang vh Kluizebos 24 - 95,72
77º Francisco Malta da Costa (Por) Nichebourg 29 - 97,48
78º Maura Counihan (Irl) Killerisk Flight 33 - 83,06
79º Valdemaras Zukauskas (Ltu) Nobel Platiere 34 - 101,97
80º Mark Reid ( Irl ) Eastern Hero E
  Cecile Roubaud (Fra) Aranja E
  Helene Bartin Vignon (Fra) Maestro du Berry E
  Ondine King (Gbr) Una II E
  Antonio Portela Carneiro ( Por ) Urbian E
  Valdemaras Zukauskas (Ltu) Malito de Reve E
  Juliette Faligot (Fra) Loukoum De La Besace E
  Simon Buckley (Gbr) Silvano E
88º Sophie Tobin (Gbr) Unicento R
  Sonia Finquel (Isr) Morea Bleue R
  Joao Chuva (Por) Minus des Rocs R
  Vincent Bartin (Fra) Ideale De Bougnon R
  Prueba Nº15 1,40 m. 2 fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Regis Villain (Fra) Ingres II 0/0 - 31
Julien Gonin (Fra) Sandro 0/0 - 32
Julien Gonin (Fra) Kerball 0/0 - 33
Trevor Breen (Irl ) Old Town Katie 0/0 - 33
Olivier Guillon (Fra) Untouchable 0/0 - 33
Sophie Tobin (Gbr) Crown Rhodonite 0/0 - 33
Jessica Kürten (Irl) Fashion 42 0/0 - 33
Sophie Tobin (Gbr) Tuigje 0/0 - 34
Michel Hecart (Fra) Myself De Breve 0/0 - 34
10º Nadja Peter Steiner (Sui) Eurocommerce Monterey 0/0 - 34
11º Graham Lovegrove (Gbr) Louison de Jade 0/0 - 34
12º Dehlia Oeuvray (Sui) Viola vh Smishof 0/0 - 35
13º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Unique 0/0 - 35
14º Scott Brash (Gbr) Intertoy Z 0/0 - 35
15º Jean Claude Vangeenberghe (Ucr) Uno 0/0 - 35
16º Romain Duguet (Sui) Atlanta 325 0/0 - 36
17º Joao Mota (Por) Hortensia D'Elle 0/0 - 37
18º Simon Buckley (Gbr) Worrior vh Dingeshof 0/0 - 37
19º Chris Moyce (Gbr) Toronto 0/0 - 38
20º Joao Chuva (Por) Pluco T 0/0 - 42
21º Anouk Kort (Hol) Verdi's Falstaff Wonderland 0/0 - 43
22º Denis Coakley (Irl) Misteur des Vaux 0/0 - 43
23º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Klotaire Du Moulin 0/4 - 34
24º Francisco Rocha (Por) Quick vd Breemeersen 0/4 - 34
25º Cecile Roubaud (Fra) Iris L'Ecoulant 0/4 - 36
26º Laura Renwick (Gbr) Limelight De Breve 0/4 - 41
27º Nadja Peter Steiner (Sui) Flower VI 0/4 - 41
28º Alex Duffy (Irl ) Courtown 0/4 - 42
29º Michel Hecart (Fra) Walloon De Muze 0/8 - 39
30º Filipe Avillez (Por) Taunus 0/8 - 44
31º Francisco Nobre Guedes ( Por ) Stella 514 4 - 50,25
32º Miguel Viana (Por) Royal Baby 4 - 52,6
33º Armin Himmelreich (Ale) Ruby Lee 4 - 52,65
34º Chris Moyce (Gbr) Silverstone Gp 4 - 53,39
35º Bruno Selva (Fra) Giotto II 4 - 53,46
36º Francisco Fleming (Por) Calgary 4 - 53,84
37º Edwin Smits (Sui) Red Devil 4 - 53,88
38º Scott Brash (Gbr) Bon Ami 4 - 54,06
39º Armin Himmelreich (Ale) Vulcain des Lauriers 4 - 54,25
40º Anouk Kort (Hol) Amaai 4 - 55,3
41º Antonio Vozone ( Por) Lacy Woman 4 - 55,62
42º Romain Duguet (Sui) Orlando Dela Provillo 4 - 56,45
43º Jessica Kürten (Irl) Miribel D'auvray 4 - 57,23
44º Shane Breen (Irl) Mullaghdrin Gold Rain 4 - 58,65
45º Luisa Himmelreich (Ale) Sportsmann 5 4 - 58,96
46º Duarte Canavarro (Por) Luganelle du Moulinet 4 - 59,08
47º Arnaud Labati (Fra) Ispahan D'anchin 4 - 61,09
48º Joao Conde (Por) Shining Star 8 - 53,61
49º Duarte Parente (Por) Ladas 8 - 56,35
50º Valdemaras Zukauskas (Ltu) Menphis Du Park 8 - 59,65
51º Laura Renwick (Gbr) Twister X 8 - 59,77
52º Regis Villain (Fra) Monark 10 - 69,3
53º Ivelin Valev ( Bul ) Pina Colada 12 - 55,98
54º Alexandre Mascarenhas de Lemos (Por) Under Pressure K 12 - 57,59
55º Rui Gonçalo (Por) Finest Diamond Clover 12 - 60,09
56º David Simpson (Irl) Milord D'elle 12 - 60,32
57º Francisco Moura (Por) Prestige de Triheree 12 - 60,65
  Prueba Nº16 A2. 1,30m. Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Duarte Parente (Por) Huguenot Bearnais 0 - 50,01
Boujemâa El Ghiouani (Mar) Gorkij 0 - 53,54
Anouk Kort (Hol) Tjambika 0 - 53,63
Sebastiao Ferreira Pinto (Por) Joking de Riverland 0 - 53,94
Valentine Pozzo Di Borgo (Fra) Clark 004 0 - 53,95
Chris Moyce (Gbr) Toronto 0 - 54,6
Ines de Balanda (Fra) Liberty Source 0 - 54,83
Gregory Robin (Fra) Dionizos 0 - 55,62
Joao Charlesworth (Por) Mona-Lee 0 - 56,24
10º Cecile Roubaud (Fra) Medine D'amaury 0 - 56,76
11º Philippe de Balanda (Fra) Up to Date 0 - 57,61
12º Miguel Maria Bravo (Por) HHS Fortune 0 - 58,24
13º Manuel Malta da Costa (Por) Maestro De Villeneuve 0 - 59,12
14º Linda Heed (Sue) Spring G 0 - 60,55
15º Linda Heed (Sue) Calimero Z 0 - 60,75
16º David Simpson (Irl) Cruise With Me 0 - 63,85
17º Graham Lovegrove (Gbr) Peasus 0 - 64,78
18º Amberley Oliff (Gbr) Chomiro Z 0 - 65,59
19º Francisco Rocha (Por) Martinhal Nanuk II du Ry 0 - 66,18
20º Faye Semon (Gbr) Merc 1 - 67,89
21º Helene Bartin Vignon (Fra) Kenta Du Penquer 1 - 67,97
22º Stephanie Finetto (Sue) Merlin's Magic 1 - 68,01
23º Sara Ferreira Pinto (Por) Le Scion 1 - 70,68
24º Francisco Nobre Guedes ( Por ) Carthago 67 2 - 71,88
25º Valdemaras Zukauskas (Ltu) Malito de Reve 2 - 72,14
26º Joao Chuva (Por) Une Pomme de Wijnendale 2 - 72,76
27º Antonio Portela Carneiro ( Por ) Urbian 2 - 73,2
28º Shane Breen (Irl) Carmena Z 2 - 74,44
29º Pieter De Jager (Bel) Cypriano 2 - 74,73
30º Stephanie Finetto (Sue) Heracross 2 - 74,77
31º Vincent Bartin (Fra) Curnius 3 - 75,27
32º Harry Marshall (Irl) Kanada 3 - 75,77
33º Jessica Kürten (Irl) Castle Forbes la Vie du Fraigneau 3 - 76,23
34º Laura Roquet Puignero (Esp) Solita GP 3 - 76,37
35º Gregory Robin (Fra) Rachel 60 3 - 76,43
36º Shane Breen (Irl) Dorada 4 - 50,56
37º Michel Hecart (Fra) Nokia de Brekka 4 - 53,54
38º Laura Renwick (Gbr) Beluga 4 - 54,14
39º Joao Mota (Por) Miss Horservice 4 - 54,9
40º Konstantin Piusarenko (Ucr) Magic Fox 4 - 55,26
41º Francisco Fleming (Por) Marcouf 4 - 56,42
42º Michel Hecart (Fra) Babbe vt Roosakker 4 - 56,57
43º Antonio Vozone ( Por) Ass 4 - 59,58
44º Rui Gonzalo (Por) Uriel de Baguim 4 - 59,79
45º Konstantin Piusarenko (Ucr) Louisiana S2 4 - 59,94
46º David Simpson (Irl) Killygordon 4 - 61,62
47º Joao Afra Charola (Por) Boomerang vh Kluizebos 4 - 61,66
48º Helene Bartin Vignon (Fra) Maestro du Berry 4 - 65,27
49º Ana Braamcamp (Por) Happy Butterfly 4 - 66,77
50º Ivelin Valev ( Bul ) Vasco IV 4 - 66,82
51º Cameron Hanley (Irl) Siec Livello 4 - 79,75
52º Francisco Rocha (Por) Martinhal Madisson du Ry 4 - 79,76
  Prueba Nº17 Dos fases. 1,35m. Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jessica Kürten (Irl) Miribel D'auvray 0/0 - 35,23
Rafael Ribeiro (Bra) Matis de Ste Hermelle 0/0 - 35,38
Michel Hecart (Fra) Walloon De Muze 0/0 - 35,62
Trevor Breen (Irl ) Womack 0/0 - 35,79
Cameron Hanley (Irl) S I E C Coronada 0/0 - 36,96
Rachel Walker (Gbr) Tanon 0/0 - 37,55
Scott Brash (Gbr) Bon Ami 0/0 - 37,93
Francisco Moura (Por) Little Rouge 0/0 - 40,5
Anouk Kort (Hol) Amaai 0/0 - 43,67
10º Olivier Guillon (Fra) Lord De Theize 0/1 - 50,25
11º Stephanie Dumartin (Fra) Atletico van d'Abelendreef 0/2 - 55,88
12º Denis Coakley (Irl) Una Traviatta 0/3 - 58,93
13º Nadja Peter Steiner (Sui) Eurocommerce Monterey 0/4 - 33,66
14º Francisco Nobre Guedes ( Por ) Dishy Chrissy 0/4 - 34,99
15º Ivelin Valev ( Bul ) Equitta 0/4 - 40,4
16º Scott Brash (Gbr) Senette 0/4 - 41,93
17º Joao Charlesworth (Por) Buzzlines Tornado IV 0/4 - 44,05
18º Chris Moyce (Gbr) Silverstone Gp 0/4 - 44,4
19º Nadja Peter Steiner (Sui) Bmc Loving Dancer 0/4 - 47,55
20º Diogo Pereira Silva (Por) Johnny de la Haye 0/6 - 55,19
21º Valdemaras Zukauskas (Ltu) Pastis de Masville 0/7 - 59,28
22º Ines de Balanda (Fra) Ophelia H 0/7 - 59,4
23º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Nine des Fontaines 0/7 - 59,46
24º Linda Heed (Sue) Red Lizton 0/8 - 39,38
25º Joao Chuva (Por) Minus des Rocs 0/14 - 72,47
26º Regis Villain (Fra) Monark 1 - 62,05
27º Tonya Henning (Can) Rubesco 3 - 68,36
28º Francisco Nobre Guedes ( Por ) Myou De Gigny 4 - 53,03
29º Cecile Roubaud (Fra) Aranja 4 - 54,84
30º Laura Renwick (Gbr) Twister X 4 - 56,33
31º Laura Renwick (Gbr) Roller Coaster 4 - 57,34
32º Rui Gonzalo (Por) Fakir du Croisy 4 - 58,43
33º Linda Heed (Sue) Columbus H 4 - 58,53
34º Sebastiao Ferreira Pinto (Por) Lhara 5 - 63,46
35º Shane Breen (Irl) Camblin 8 - 56,97
36º Joao Mota (Por) Isatis Saint Jean 9 - 60,33
37º Antonio Vozone ( Por) Caro S 12 - 55,26
38º Juliette Faligot (Fra) Loukoum De La Besace 12 - 55,92
39º Ondine King (Gbr) Una II E
  Prueba Nº18 Gran Premio. AM5. 1,45m. Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Sophie Tobin (Gbr) Orion II 0/0 - 38,61
Regis Villain (Fra) Ingres II 0/0 - 39,55
Alex Duffy (Irl ) Courtown 0/0 - 40,84
Ines de Balanda (Fra) Kikuyu Du Coty 0/0 - 42,13
Olivier Guillon (Fra) Sacramento 0/4 - 41,73
Denis Coakley (Irl) Misteur des Vaux 0/NP - 75,11
Chris Moyce (Gbr) Pjort 4 - 67,59
Julien Gonin (Fra) Sandro 4 - 70,5
Antonio Vozone ( Por) Lacy Woman 4 - 71,51
10º Olivier Desutter (Fra) Aranka 4 - 72,89
11º Jean Claude Vangeenberghe (Ucr) Uno 4 - 73,03
12º Cecile Roubaud (Fra) Iris L'Ecoulant 4 - 76,18
13º Graham Lovegrove (Gbr) Pandur 292 8 - 71,03
14º Simon Buckley (Gbr) Worrior vh Dingeshof 8 - 71,05
15º Laura Renwick (Gbr) Limelight De Breve 8 - 71,56
16º Scott Brash (Gbr) Intertoy Z 8 - 72,69
17º Romain Duguet (Sui) Atlanta 325 8 - 74,78
18º María Vozone Vilar (Por) Sartre 8 - 74,83
19º Ivelin Valev ( Bul ) Pina Colada 8 - 76,5
20º Joao Chuva (Por) Pluco T 8 - 76,84
21º Miguel Viana (Por) Royal Baby 8 - 76,92
22º Michel Hecart (Fra) Myself De Breve 10 - 82,72
23º Martim Portela de Morais (Por) Lalique 12 - 69,96
24º Shane Breen (Irl) Mullaghdrin Gold Rain 12 - 70,05
25º Trevor Breen (Irl ) Old Town Katie 12 - 70,39
26º David Simpson (Irl) Milord D'elle 12 - 72,69
27º Armin Himmelreich (Ale) Vulcain des Lauriers 12 - 73,19
28º Anouk Kort (Hol) Verdi's Falstaff Wonderland 12 - 75,91
29º Cameron Hanley (Irl) S I E C Royal Star 12 - 76,38
30º Valdemaras Zukauskas (Ltu) Menphis Du Park 13 - 77,6
31º Pieter De Jager (Bel) Laccos T 13 - 77,82
32º Luisa Himmelreich (Ale) Sportsmann 5 13 - 78,26
33º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Unique 16 - 74,37
34º Joao Mota (Por) Hortensia D'Elle 17 - 78,13
35º Filipe Avillez (Por) Taunus 17 - 78,21
36º Francisco Fleming (Por) Calgary 19 - 86,64
37º Nadja Peter Steiner (Sui) Flower VI 20 - 70,45
38º Harry Marshall (Irl) Audi's Morningstar 22 - 81,36
39º Duarte Canavarro (Por) Luganelle du Moulinet 26 - 97,62
40º Duarte Parente (Por) Ladas 34 - 97,25
41º Silvia Albanese (Ita) Jerk Kervec E
  Ricardo Gil Santos (Por) Eden De La Rose E
  Jessica Kürten (Irl) Fashion 42 E
44º Francisco Nobre Guedes ( Por ) Stella 514 R
  Rui Gonzalo (Por) Finest Diamond Clover R
  Bruno Selva (Fra) Giotto II R
  Marion Hughes (Irl) HHS Cashmire R