Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

02/04/2009
CSNP1 SEK Trofeo Infanta Elena, Villanueva de la Cañada (Madrid)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 Ponis A. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Veronica Gonzalez Martin Camilo 0 - 35,34
Cayetano Pagan Rodriguez Loustik 0 - 35,96
Claudia Borrega Martinez Galian De Celem 0 - 37,53
Antonio Fuentes Maiquez Lucrece D'ollande 0 - 38,03
Ignacio Villalon Iturriaga Topolina 0 - 38,9
Loreto Gallego Sardiñas Chuqui 0 - 40,87
Maria Piqueras Bonet Gandalf Del Mar 0 - 42,18
María Llorente García-Abril Sabrina 0 - 42,87
Ignacio Caba Guil Ficelle 0 - 43,09
10º Andrea Dorado Sanchez Fiona De Golden 0 - 43,65
11º Alejandro Garcia Hernandis Petit Tonnerre 0 - 44,68
12º Carlos Enriquez Dutrus Caruso 0 - 45,18
13º Ignacio Acin Ventaja Pía 0 - 45,37
14º Marina Carcamo Gutierrez Frichi 0 - 45,46
15º Andrea Romero Villanueva Kalimero 0 - 45,62
16º María García Hernandis Petit Tonnerre 0 - 45,68
17º Claudia Marsa Wamsteker Bout De Zan 0 - 45,71
18º Carlos Piqueras Bonet Gandalf Del Mar 0 - 45,9
19º Maria Curtichs Blasco Cador du Tulipier 0 - 46,71
20º Roi Calviño Rabon Tornado 0 - 46,75
21º Julia Jankovich Besan Javier Bounce 0 - 48,15
22º Maria Cabre Sindreu Mate 0 - 49,28
23º Mireya Ramírez Pino La Chipionera 0 - 50,06
24º Lillian Nilson García Mr Lukas 0 - 50,43
25º Fco. Javier Lozano Cruz Jumbo Deux D'alix 0 - 50,65
26º Gonzalo Gómez Carreño Filomena 0 - 52,12
27º Paz Aguirre Estalella Little Love 0 - 52,93
28º Águeda De Carvajal Fernández Little Love 0 - 64,84
29º Andrés Lorenzo Rodríguez Skipi Iv 4 - 52,06
30º Lillian Nilson García Rocky 4 - 57,53
31º Jimena Gómez Carreño Filomena 4 - 58,34
32º Roi Calviño Rabon Cracote 8 - 48
33º Noelia González Martín King 27 - 102,28
34º Pablo Sancho Garcia Panocha E
  Prueba Nº02 Ponis B2. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alonso Serrano Gamez Civantos Salt And Pepper 0 - 35,21
María José Moriel Novoa Garfiel Boy 0 - 35,43
Saray Alvarez Mesa Príncipe 0 - 37,25
Dolores Castillejo Muñoz Glenowen 0 - 37,96
Mariana Tornos Rocky 0 - 41,56
Sandra Fernández Combarro Zaqui 0 - 42,75
Mario Villoria Serrano Jumbey 0 - 55,4
Marta Gonzalez Martin King 12 - 72,75
Cristobal Meseguer Elosegui Dollar De Shell E
  César Alonso Vidal De La Peña Melocoton E
  Prueba Nº03 Ponis B. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Andrés Lorenzo Rodríguez Drishoge Boy 0 - 38,21
Patricia Pagan Rodriguez Kasai Du Bibal 0 - 42,78
Paula Villalon Carloviano 0 - 42,81
Antonio Fuentes Maiquez Galant D'un Soir 0 - 43,65
Enrique Martínez De Vallejo Hernández Quincy Star 0 - 44,06
Tatiana Sánchez Rodríguez-Pascual Alaska 0 - 45
Silvia Costas Abalde Prince Bayard 0 - 45,09
Veronica Gonzalez Martin Romerito 0 - 45,62
Luis Miranda Martínez Quinto Star 0 - 46,75
10º Maria Xercavins Gimeno Jeannot Elvey 0 - 46,87
11º Marina Carcamo Gutierrez Flimsy Du Bruyer 0 - 48,09
12º Claudia Borrega Martinez Vanitas 0 - 48,84
13º Maria Mesoneros Romanos Gamo 0 - 49,53
14º Carolina Marsa Wamsteker Calvaro 0 - 49,56
15º Jose Carlos Bueno Luengo Pedro 0 - 49,71
16º Manuel Delgado Acinas Rayito 0 - 49,79
17º Gabriel Lorenzo Rodriguez Drishoge Boy 0 - 50,12
18º Gabriela Alvarez Alonso-Allende Issette 0 - 50,15
19º Manuel Sendagorta Boogen Jackpot 0 - 51,03
20º Jessica Rojas González Fleurasie 0 - 51,53
21º Gracia Reyes Lladró Racker Star 0 - 51,87
22º Alberto De Peralta Hernandez Bugs Bunny 0 - 51,9
23º Marina Gutiérrez Ortega Maoran 0 - 52,25
24º Ignacio Caba Guil Miau 0 - 52,4
25º Iñigo Xabier Sanchez Dominguez Bouba 0 - 52,93
26º Marina Vázquez López Careta 0 - 52,96
27º Macarena Martin Clement Falbala 0 - 52,96
28º Eva Del Olmo Torremocha Pluto 0 - 53,28
29º Paula Martin De Las Blancas Climent Impa 435 0 - 53,31
30º Natalia Redondo Matute Harley-J 0 - 53,87
31º Casilda Santamaría De Zulueta Quincy Star 0 - 54,03
32º Carlos Enriquez Dutrus Sophie Star 0 - 54,21
33º Paz Aguirre Estalella Whitaker 0 - 54,32
34º Maria Serrano Gomez Civantos Bransgore Malibu 0 - 54,37
35º Juan Fernández Rey Otho 0 - 55
36º Maria Piqueras Bonet Pulcher 0 - 55,03
37º Ignacio Acin Ventaja Quick Boy 0 - 55,5
38º Rosa Ana Carrascoescobar Coornacrena Princess 0 - 55,56
39º Maria Curtichs Blasco Spirit 0 - 55,71
40º Mariona Sarah Bessis Boet Loupy 0 - 56,37
41º Sara Lumbreras Ortiz Brave-Heart 0 - 57,21
42º Patricia Miret Durán Vivaldi 0 - 58,96
43º Maria Cabre Sindreu Rayo Mcqueen 0 - 59,21
44º Isabel Rodríguez Miguelez Falbala 0 - 60,06
45º Carlota Miret Durán Zape 0 - 60,81
46º Castora Ortiz Agüera Britney Star 0 - 61,12
47º Gabriela Velasco Asensio Blicksen Star 0 - 61,18
48º Sara Alonso Rocha Apolo 4 - 50,18
49º Luis Fernández Rey Miss Flying 4 - 50,28
50º Elena Garcia Escudero Falina 4 - 50,84
51º Andrea Romero Villanueva Txuri 4 - 50,9
52º Teresa Ramon Gariglio Miss Flyng 4 - 51,21
53º Almudena Goicolea Jorda Charmeur Star 4 - 52,34
54º Andrea Vidal Dominguez Indiana Superstar 4 - 52,37
55º Laura Huidobro Diaz Knockbeg Delight 4 - 52,5
56º Carmen Peralta Moreno de Vega Stormy Goiherri 4 - 55,25
57º Yolanda Mesa García Café 4 - 55,62
58º Maria Huidobro Macias Carnaval 4 - 57,15
59º Marta Gonzalez Martin Pipo 4 - 61,21
60º Alonso Serrano Gomez Civantos Bransgore Malibu 4 - 62,71
61º Carlos Oriach Soler Southernfields Valentino 4 - 63,4
62º Gonzalo Alcalde Molinero Romerito 4 - 63,87
63º Alvaro García Ramos Gifter-Du-Gastion 4 - 64
64º Yolanda Ortíz Agüera Mygale 4 - 67,12
65º Maria Varela De Leon Pampa 4 - 69,37
66º Paula Nieto Carpio Hercules 4 - 74,12
67º Isabel De La Ballina De Juan Kevin 8 - 55,12
68º Begoña Lozano Cruz Condinho Capuchino 8 - 69,87
69º Sofia Peralta Moreno De Vega Stormy Goiherri 12 - 59,06
70º Paula Fernandez Garcia Luisete 12 - 69,28
71º Elena Garcia Escudero If 12 - 72,31
72º Carlos Piqueras Bonet Pulcher 12 - 78,37
73º Maria Piqueras Bonet Vanern E
  David Veloso Perez Isabelina E
  Mireya Ramírez Pino Dollar De Shell E
  Aida Jovani Moros Atila E
  Marta Trigo Ruiz Chipie Du Plaisir E
  Gonzalo Gómez Carreño Vanern E
  Andrea Haas Pró Indio Del Mar E
  Prueba Nº04 Ponis C2. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Sandra Gonzalez Martin Pipo 0 - 36,37
Alejandra Alfaro Ormazabal Kalima 0 - 41,71
Belén Gonzalez Laguillo Clarinet 0 - 43,56
Maria Mesoneros Romanos Flight Buhour 0 - 44,75
Virginia Lezama-Leguizamon Acha Noya D'Avril 0 - 45,28
Irene Abad Carou Mohican 0 - 46,65
Nina Montaña Brown Junior 0 - 47,09
Rocio Murillo Nerval 0 - 49,62
Andrea Steen Wodka Star 0 - 50,68
10º Alvaro Vinagre Portalatin Donatela 0 - 54,56
11º Cristina Campo Whitney Star 0 - 55,68
12º Luis Pellicer Héctor 0 - 59,65
13º Miranda Sanz De Madrid Clarinet 4 - 45,06
14º Blanca Diez Nieto Gitane de la Roche 4 - 45,93
15º Ana Linares Fernandez Cappagh Queen 4 - 55,96
16º Maria Zapico Bellota 8 - 50,68
17º Antonio Candela Ochoa Unna Van De Hertogen E
  Prueba Nº05 Ponis C. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Marina Munuera Vazquez Domino de Valette 0 - 55,42
Ricardo Piqueras Bonet Pepite Du Gevaudan 0 - 55,66
Telmo Miguel Medina Koala 0 - 55,96
Lucía González-Sabariegos Hernández Bart 0 - 56,06
Jessica Rojas González American Dragon 0 - 56,09
Carla Criado López Itika Sari Mahoud 0 - 56,62
Lucia Diez Nieto Gitane de la Roche 0 - 56,63
. Cesar Bascones Pizarro Pilgrim 0 - 56,99
Carlos Oriach Soler Ithaque Du Preuil 0 - 57,08
10º Pablo García-Gallardo García Idylle De L'etap 0 - 57,1
11º Belén Ros López Piko Star 0 - 57,12
12º Pilar Herrero Rubio Barbi 0 - 57,3
13º Sofia Peralta Moreno De Vega Zaina 0 - 57,94
14º Beatriz Gargallo Garcia Artemiste 0 - 58,56
15º Luis Aznar Cubillo Germinal Du Moulin 0 - 58,65
16º Ana Cuesta Bidegorri Jade De Vayrie 0 - 59,16
17º Jesús Miguel Hernando Estrella 0 - 59,21
18º Isabel De La Ballina De Juan Dimitrof 0 - 59,45
19º María Eugenia Zegri De Olivar Cider 0 - 59,78
20º Marta Garcia Ruiz De Leon Jalisco Du Bondet 0 - 60
21º Gainlucca Angoy Cruiff Piccolo 0 - 60,53
22º Paula Arroyo Sanchez Light Du Saussez 0 - 60,55
23º Carmen Herruzo Barreiros Nymphea De Lostallen 0 - 60,85
24º Jonathan Rojas González American Dragon 0 - 61,04
25º Ivan Gutierrez Lomas Malito 0 - 61,47
26º Francisco Caba Guil King Cup Du Faitg 0 - 61,81
27º María Ros Lopez Luciano Ex-Galden V 0 - 62,03
28º Julia Beut Troncoso Turbo Star 0 - 62,09
29º Natalia Enriquez Dutrus Joyeux Brianelle 0 - 62,41
30º Laura Roget de Aysa Jujube D`Audubert 0 - 62,72
31º Ana Martínez De Vallejo Hernández Honorine 0 - 62,78
32º Luz Echanove Velasco Excalibur 0 - 62,84
33º Jessica Rojas González Berezi 0 - 62,88
34º Xavi Morente Alcon Fittipaldi Star 0 - 62,92
35º Blanca Navarro Boza Catherine Z 0 - 63,05
36º Andrea Romero Villanueva Duna Sim 435 0 - 63,34
37º Elena Gimenez Aguaron Ponyta 0 - 63,78
38º Juliana Velasco Asensio Cocotier 0 - 63,9
39º Patricia Miret Durán Hardy du Conquet 0 - 64,38
40º Dolores Valiente González Blasse 0 - 64,85
41º Pilar Herrero Rubio Silverla Mermaid II 0 - 65,05
42º Ramon De Peralta Hernandez Nerval 0 - 65,07
43º Carlota Llobell Lluch Mister Empiere 0 - 65,12
44º Fernando Sanchez Medina Le Gaulois 0 - 65,69
45º Álvaro Mateos Bernáldez Brío de la Saane 0 - 66,08
46º Natalia Blanco Govantes Wendy 0 - 66,73
47º Maria Serrano Gamez Civantos Filoch de Subligny 0 - 67,61
48º Natalia Roteda Ruffino Aparta Van D' hoeve 0 - 67,75
49º Fernando Sanchez Medina Rossi 0 - 68,11
50º Lidia Acin Ventaja Prince Des Nouttes 0 - 68,82
51º Jose Serrano Gamez Civantos Filoch de Subligny 0 - 71,28
52º Inés Bilbao Garcia-Albi Mie D Pain 4 - 54,55
53º Isabel Fuentes Maiquez Laki de Mai Kerguelen 4 - 57,1
54º Maria Steen Berlín 4 - 58,56
55º Alejandra Gumuzio Romero Kayak De La Croix 4 - 59,75
56º Carmen García-Torres Solano Joyau de Soulac 4 - 60,06
57º Soledad Llorente Garcia-Abril Flyka 4 - 60,48
58º Elena Garcia Navarro Joy de la Laque 4 - 60,6
59º Elena Garcia Navarro Red Hot Chilli Peppers 4 - 61,01
60º Pedro Garcia Balbas Ignasse II 4 - 61,18
61º Leticia Riva Gil Barbie 4 - 61,42
62º Mercedes Echanove Velasco Excalibur 4 - 62,39
63º Jacobo Gich Rocha Jacouille 4 - 64,36
64º Miguel Redonnet Martín Katanga D'eawy 4 - 64,6
65º Irene Abad Carou Flyka 4 - 65,25
66º Andrea García Riaño Espion De Loisette 4 - 66,03
67º Almudena Goicolea Jorda Noya D'Avril 8 - 60,38
68º Inés Llantada Cosse Kiki De Faubel 8 - 60,7
69º Casilda Santamaría De Zulueta Catch Me If You Can Star 8 - 66,78
70º Alfons Roquet Puignero Heidy du Logis 8 - 75,18
71º Miriam Fernandez Garcia Ginebra 12 - 74,33
72º Francisco Goyoaga Mollet Just Chesinuthill 13 - 91,6
73º Ana Berta Huidobro Diaz Knockbeg Delight 16 - 76,79
74º Katia Caubó Sala Casimiro 17 - 107,6
75º Ines Bertrand Carrasco Hollywood 22 - 126,29
  Prueba Nº06 Ponis D2. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pilar Blanco Rodriguez Shaman 0 - 53,43
Sandra Gonzalez Martin Ipso De Carville 0 - 53,44
Cristina Mañas Marín Kiproko 0 - 55,11
Macarena Martín Clemente Flash Dance 0 - 55,56
Ana Barrena Lertxundi Alen Brisa 0 - 61
Alfons Roquet Puignero Apolo Oin 0 - 66,37
Ramon De Peralta Hernandez flanagan 0 - 68,18
Claudia Ribosa Perez Nicotine Des Coteaux 4 - 49,39
Rocío del Yerro Loguique du Millon 4 - 51,7
10º Miguel Lopez Fernandez Micheymousse D'Soulac 4 - 58
11º Ángel Muñoz Gil Lucky The Golden 4 - 64,64
12º Mercedes García Gallardo Frings Marine De L'etap 8 - 53,86
13º Egea Fernandez Yruegas Blacktorn Del Mar 8 - 83,91
14º Cristina Fernandez-Miranda Cote Jardin 14 - 94,9
15º Maria Lopez Fernandez Micheymousse D'Soulac E
  Teresa Gray Nuñez Loukoum E
  Prueba Nº07 Ponis D y D-GP. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Macarena Gutierrez Ortega Lanka 0 - 63,87
Castora Ortiz Agüera Ilico Presto 0 - 65,28
Francisco Caba Guil Palop 0 - 67,78
Joel Garrido Gallardo Awaik 0 - 68,43
Luis Mateos Bernáldez Sparkling Golden Lady 0 - 69,03
Fernando Herrero Rubio Kreg de Civry 0 - 73,09
José Serrano Gómez Knockbeg Westbury 0 - 73,68
Alfonso Möller Udiva 0 - 76,81
Esther Roquet Puignero Tilflo 4 - 67,12
10º Katia Caubó Sala Juliana Du Bibal 4 - 68,28
11º Ana Martínez De Vallejo Hernández Robin 251 4 - 69,65
12º Pablo García-Gallardo García Val de Lys 4 - 70,47
13º Ana Martínez De Vallejo Hernández Top Finmore Queen 4 - 75,87
14º Aitor Figueroa Ezzadin 5 - 86,34
15º Felipe Herrero Rubio Etna Du Matray 5 - 88,28
16º Maria Garcia-Abril Brugman Ketchup de Soulac 8 - 59,21
17º Janine Terschuur Billy Bob 8 - 61,87
18º Eileen Ramos O'connel Licken De Civri 8 - 62
19º Sofía Virginia Goicolea Jordá Kill Cannon King 8 - 62,28
20º Gonzalo Verdugo Aladueña Hope Along 8 - 68,71
21º Paloma Redonnet Martín Niki De Montmain 8 - 69,22
22º Ángel Muñoz Gil Flash 8 - 71,38
23º Mayte Tamarit Quejigo Holy Smok De L'ilet 8 - 78,78
24º Pere Xercavins Gimeno Noctor's Delight 12 - 62,78
25º Esther Roquet Puignero Vitrall 14 - 84,24
26º Leticia Riva Gil Madonna 17 - 88,44
27º Maria Garcia-Abril Brugman Ipso De Carville 20 - 74,59
28º Cristina Cabrera Masó Misty Lagesse 40 - 70,21
29º Victor Oriach Soler Hoppemhof's Vivaldi E
  Roi Calviño Rabon Joao Pinto E
  Manuel Isidro Pinedo Ulster E
  Iciar Roldan Ares Go De Conquet E
  Elena Steen Poker E
  Prueba Nº08 Ponis A. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Loreto Gallego Sardiñas Chuqui 0 - 32,51
Andrés Lorenzo Rodríguez Skipi Iv 0 - 34,28
Cayetano Pagan Rodriguez Loustik 0 - 34,84
Claudia Borrega Martinez Galian De Celem 0 - 35,28
Veronica Gonzalez Martin Camilo 0 - 38,16
Ignacio Acin Ventaja Pía 0 - 40,28
Ignacio Caba Guil Ficelle 0 - 40,31
Antonio Fuentes Maiquez Lucrece D'ollande 0 - 40,65
Alejandro Garcia Hernandis Petit Tonnerre 0 - 40,97
10º Ignacio Villalon Iturriaga Topolina 0 - 41
11º María Llorente García-Abril Sabrina 0 - 42,28
12º Andrea Dorado Sanchez Fiona De Golden 0 - 42,84
13º Carlos Enriquez Dutrus Caruso 0 - 43,15
14º Julia Jankovich Besan Javier Bounce 0 - 44,6
15º Maria Curtichs Blasco Cador du Tulipier 0 - 46
16º Andrea Romero Villanueva Kalimero 0 - 46,41
17º Maria Piqueras Bonet Gandalf Del Mar 0 - 46,91
18º Claudia Marsa Wamsteker Bout De Zan 0 - 47,58
19º María García Hernandis Petit Tonnerre 0 - 48,03
20º Francisco Javier Lozano Cruz Jumbo Deux D'alix 0 - 49,84
21º Águeda De Carvajal Fernández Little Love 0 - 52,53
22º Roi Calviño Rabon Tornado 0 - 54,88
23º Paz Aguirre Estalella Little Love 0 - 56,72
24º Mireya Ramírez Pino La Chipionera 4 - 45,25
25º Marina Carcamo Gutierrez Frichi 4 - 47,96
26º Pablo Sancho Garcia Panocha 4 - 49,49
27º Maria Cabre Sindreu Mate 4 - 56,87
28º Lillian Nilson García Mr Lukas 8 - 43,25
29º Carlos Piqueras Bonet Gandalf Del Mar 8 - 45,88
30º Lillian Nilson García Rocky 12 - 55,93
31º Noelia González Martín King 12 - 62,96
32º Gonzalo Gómez Carreño Filomena 16 - 105,56
33º Jimena Gómez Carreño Filomena 21 - 125,94
34º Roi Calviño Rabon Cracote E
  Prueba Nº09 Ponis B2. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alonso Serrano Gamez Civantos Salt And Pepper 0 - 33,31
María José Moriel Novoa Garfiel Boy 0 - 35,91
Saray Alvarez Mesa Príncipe 0 - 37,72
Mariana Tornos Rocky 0 - 38,28
Dolores Castillejo Muñoz Glenowen 0 - 39,48
César Alonso Vidal De La Peña Melocoton 0 - 43,28
Maria Piqueras Bonet Vanern 0 - 48,13
Mario Villoria Serrano Jumbey 0 - 49,63
Gonzalo Gómez Carreño Vanern 0 - 55,84
10º Sandra Fernández Combarro Zaqui 4 - 39,69
11º Marta Gonzalez Martin King 4 - 47,06
12º Cristobal Meseguer Elosegui Dollar De Shell 4 - 79,84
  Prueba Nº10 Ponis B. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Yolanda Ortíz Agüera Mygale 0 - 40,03
Luis Fernández Rey Miss Flying 0 - 41,97
Enrique Martínez De Vallejo Hernández Quincy Star 0 - 46,53
Veronica Gonzalez Martin Romerito 0 - 46,59
Maria Xercavins Gimeno Jeannot Elvey 0 - 46,78
Almudena Goicolea Jorda Charmeur Star 0 - 47,06
Alonso Serrano Gamez Civantos Bransgore Malibu 0 - 47,19
Patricia Pagan Rodriguez Kasai Du Bibal 0 - 47,63
Carlos Oriach Soler Southernfields Valentino 0 - 47,68
10º Gabriel Lorenzo Rodriguez Drishoge Boy 0 - 48,39
11º Gonzalo Alcalde Molinero Romerito 0 - 48,78
12º Begoña Lozano Cruz Condinho Capuchino 0 - 49,97
13º Tatiana Sánchez Rodríguez-Pascual Alaska 0 - 50,88
14º Carolina Marsa Wamsteker Calvaro 0 - 51,94
15º Gabriela Alvarez Alonso-Allende Issette 0 - 52,46
16º Paula Martin De Las Blancas Climent Impa 435 0 - 53,47
17º Paz Aguirre Estalella Whitaker 0 - 53,5
18º Luis Miranda Martínez Quinto Star 0 - 53,66
19º Natalia Redondo Matute Harley-J 0 - 54,44
20º Alberto De Peralta Hernandez Bugs Bunny 0 - 54,53
21º Eva Del Olmo Torremocha Pluto 0 - 54,59
22º Marta Trigo Ruiz Chipie Du Plaisir 0 - 54,6
23º Rosa Ana Carrascoescobar Coornacrena Princess 0 - 54,69
24º Iñigo Xabier Sanchez Dominguez Bouba 0 - 55,37
25º Marta Gonzalez Martin Pipo 0 - 55,41
26º Maria Huidobro Macias Carnaval 0 - 55,56
27º Sofia Peralta Moreno De Vega Stormy Goiherri 0 - 55,93
28º Manuel Sendagorta Boogen Jackpot 0 - 56,91
29º Maria Serrano Gamez Civantos Bransgore Malibu 0 - 57,31
30º Ignacio Acin Ventaja Quick Boy 0 - 57,92
31º Jessica Rojas González Fleurasie 0 - 58,19
32º Maria Mesoneros Romanos Gamo 0 - 59,4
33º Gabriela Velasco Asensio Blicksen Star 0 - 59,72
34º Andrea Vidal Dominguez Indiana Superstar 0 - 60,56
35º Castora Ortiz Agüera Britney Star 0 - 60,85
36º Carlos Enriquez Dutrus Sophie Star 0 - 60,91
37º Maria Cabre Sindreu Rayo Mcqueen 0 - 61,75
38º Maria Curtichs Blasco Spirit 0 - 61,94
39º Carlota Miret Durán Zape 0 - 69,05
40º Elena Garcia Escudero If 4 - 43,91
41º Silvia Costas Abalde Prince Bayard 4 - 48,54
42º Maria Piqueras Bonet Pulcher 4 - 49,94
43º Macarena Martin Clement Falbala 4 - 51,59
44º Paula Villalon Carloviano 4 - 57,72
45º Claudia Borrega Martinez Vanitas 4 - 59,09
46º Carmen Peralta Moreno de Vega Stormy Goiherri 4 - 59,53
47º Antonio Fuentes Maiquez Galant D'un Soir 4 - 59,62
48º Marina Vázquez López Careta 4 - 60,37
49º Jose Carlos Bueno Luengo Pedro 4 - 60,44
50º Paula Fernandez Garcia Luisete 4 - 61,28
51º Ignacio Caba Guil Miau 4 - 70,94
52º Patricia Miret Durán Vivaldi 4 - 72,34
53º Paula Nieto Carpio Hercules 4 - 74,84
54º Casilda Santamaría De Zulueta Quincy Star 4 - 74,84
55º Andrés Lorenzo Rodríguez Drishoge Boy 8 - 46,12
56º Andrea Romero Villanueva Txuri 8 - 55,1
57º Yolanda Mesa García Café 8 - 61,09
58º Laura Huidobro Diaz Knockbeg Delight 8 - 70,65
59º Mariona Sarah Bessis Boet Loupy 8 - 72,5
60º Teresa Ramon Gariglio Miss Flyng 12 - 62,87
61º Marina Gutiérrez Ortega Maoran 12 - 63,46
62º Manuel Delgado Acinas Rayito 12 - 78,81
63º Sara Lumbreras Ortiz Brave-Heart 15 - 103
64º Sara Alonso Rocha Apolo 16 - 70,11
65º Alvaro García Ramos Gifter-Du-Gastion 16 - 76,38
66º Carlos Piqueras Bonet Pulcher 16 - 80,5
67º Maria Varela De Leon Pampa 16 - 104,41
68º Elena Garcia Escudero Falina 24 - 66,6
69º Aida Jovani Moros Atila E
  Mireya Ramírez Pino Dollar De Shell E
  Isabel Rodríguez Miguelez Falbala E
  Gracia Reyes Lladró Racker Star E
  David Veloso Perez Isabelina E
  Andrea Haas Pró Indio Del Mar E
  Isabel De La Ballina De Juan Kevin E
  Juan Fernández Rey Otho E
  Prueba Nº11 Ponis C2. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Sandra Gonzalez Martin Pipo 0 - 38,22
Blanca Diez Nieto Gitane de la Roche 0 - 42,78
Maria Mesoneros Romanos Flight Buhour 0 - 43,53
Alejandra Alfaro Ormazabal Kalima 0 - 43,75
Andrea Steen Wodka Star 0 - 50,34
Maria Zapico Bellota 0 - 51,68
Virginia Lezama-Leguizamon Acha Noya D'Avril 4 - 43,38
Belén Gonzalez Laguillo Clarinet 4 - 48,79
Nina Montaña Brown Junior 4 - 49
10º Miranda Sanz De Madrid Clarinet 4 - 50,47
11º Antonio Candela Ochoa Unna Van De Hertogen 4 - 53,4
12º Rocio Murillo Nerval 4 - 56,12
13º Alvaro Vinagre Portalatin Donatela 4 - 61,65
14º Cristina Campo Whitney Star 4 - 68,47
15º Ana Linares Fernandez Cappagh Queen 16 - 88,63
16º Irene Abad Carou Mohican 24 - 82,06
17º Luis Pellicer Héctor E
  Prueba Nº12 Ponis C. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Inés Llantada Cosse Kiki De Faubel 0 - 60,2
Isabel Fuentes Maiquez Laki de Mai Kerguelen 0 - 61,77
Ines Bertrand Carrasco Hollywood 0 - 62,59
Marina Munuera Vazquez Domino de Valette 0 - 65,38
Carlos Oriach Soler Ithaque Du Preuil 0 - 65,96
Miguel Redonnet Martín Katanga D'eawy 0 - 66,98
Lucia Diez Nieto Gitane de la Roche 0 - 68,26
Natalia Enriquez Dutrus Joyeux Brianelle 0 - 69,22
Irene Abad Carou Flyka 0 - 69,55
10º Almudena Goicolea Jorda Noya D'Avril 0 - 69,62
11º Lucía González-Sabariegos Hernández Bart 0 - 69,96
12º Ana Cuesta Bidegorri Jade De Vayrie 0 - 70,12
13º Carmen Herruzo Barreiros Nymphea De Lostallen 0 - 70,5
14º Pilar Herrero Rubio Barbi 0 - 70,95
15º Belén Ros López Piko Star 0 - 71,41
16º Jessica Rojas González American Dragon 0 - 71,47
17º Mercedes Echanove Velasco Excalibur 0 - 72,08
18º Juliana Velasco Asensio Cocotier 0 - 72,1
19º Elena Gimenez Aguaron Ponyta 0 - 72,15
20º María Eugenia Zegri De Olivar Cider 0 - 72,31
21º Jonathan Rojas González American Dragon 0 - 72,51
22º Patricia Miret Durán Hardy du Conquet 0 - 73,05
23º Ivan Gutierrez Lomas Malito 0 - 73,27
24º Ana Martínez De Vallejo Hernández Honorine 0 - 73,54
25º Xavi Morente Alcon Fittipaldi Star 0 - 73,75
26º Luz Echanove Velasco Excalibur 0 - 75,84
27º Jesús Miguel Hernando Estrella 0 - 76,08
28º María Ros Lopez Luciano Ex-Galden V 0 - 76,3
29º Natalia Roteda Ruffino Aparta Van D' hoeve 0 - 77,02
30º Ramon De Peralta Hernandez Nerval 0 - 78,54
31º Sofia Peralta Moreno De Vega Zaina 0 - 78,72
32º Natalia Blanco Govantes Wendy 0 - 79,27
33º Maria Serrano Gamez Civantos Filoch de Subligny 0 - 83,48
34º Jose Serrano Gamez Civantos Filoch de Subligny 0 - 84,71
35º Andrea García Riaño Espion De Loisette 4 - 55,9
36º Inés Bilbao Garcia-Albi Mie D Pain 4 - 60,86
37º Carla Criado López Itika Sari Mahoud 4 - 67,25
38º Carmen García-Torres Solano Joyau de Soulac 4 - 67,66
39º Telmo Miguel Medina Koala 4 - 68,04
40º Ricardo Piqueras Bonet Pepite Du Gevaudan 4 - 69,18
41º Beatriz Gargallo Garcia Artemiste 4 - 70,4
42º Cesar Bascones Pizarro Pilgrim 4 - 70,43
43º Soledad Llorente Garcia-Abril Flyka 4 - 70,71
44º Gainlucca Angoy Cruiff Piccolo 4 - 71,3
45º Andrea Romero Villanueva Duna Sim 435 4 - 72,57
46º Francisco Caba Guil King Cup Du Faitg 4 - 73,59
47º Pilar Herrero Rubio Silverla Mermaid II 4 - 78,49
48º Ana Berta Huidobro Diaz Knockbeg Delight 4 - 80,89
49º Fernando Sanchez Medina Le Gaulois 4 - 81,73
50º Lidia Acin Ventaja Prince Des Nouttes 4 - 84,58
51º Paula Arroyo Sanchez Light Du Saussez 4 - 91,38
52º Alfons Roquet Puignero Heidy du Logis 8 - 60
53º Miriam Fernandez Garcia Ginebra 8 - 64,74
54º Elena Garcia Navarro Joy de la Laque 8 - 68,97
55º Blanca Navarro Boza Catherine Z 8 - 70,35
56º Pedro Garcia Balbas Ignasse II 8 - 73,52
57º Carlota Llobell Lluch Mister Empiere 8 - 77,52
58º Casilda Santamaría De Zulueta Catch Me If You Can Star 8 - 84,02
59º Jacobo Gich Rocha Jacouille 8 - 89,59
60º Pablo García-Gallardo García Idylle De L'etap 12 - 74,19
61º Alejandra Gumuzio Romero Kayak De La Croix 12 - 86,12
62º Fernando Sanchez Medina Rossi 13 - 92,37
63º Luis Aznar Cubillo Germinal Du Moulin 16 - 72,81
64º Elena Garcia Navarro Red Hot Chilli Peppers 16 - 91,75
65º Álvaro Mateos Bernáldez Brío de la Saane 16 - 104,5
66º Isabel De La Ballina De Juan Dimitrof 17 - 95,32
67º Maria Steen Berlín 18 - 91,08
68º Leticia Riva Gil Barbie 19 - 102,7
69º Jessica Rojas González Berezi 25 - 93,06
70º Laura Roget de Aysa Jujube D`Audubert 28 - 91,53
71º Julia Beut Troncoso Turbo Star E
  Francisco Goyoaga Mollet Just Chesinuthill E
  Dolores Valiente González Blasse E
  Marta Garcia Ruiz De Leon Jalisco Du Bondet E
  Katia Caubó Sala Casimiro E
  Prueba Nº13 Ponis D2. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Rocío del Yerro Loguique du Millon 0 - 63,2
Mercedes García Gallardo Frings Marine De L'etap 0 - 65,41
Ana Barrena Lertxundi Alen Brisa 0 - 70,98
Ramon De Peralta Hernandez flanagan 0 - 83,04
Claudia Ribosa Perez Nicotine Des Coteaux 4 - 57,85
Sandra Gonzalez Martin Ipso De Carville 4 - 59,15
Egea Fernandez Yruegas Blacktorn Del Mar 4 - 70,24
Cristina Fernandez-Miranda Cote Jardin 4 - 79,26
Alfons Roquet Puignero Apolo Oin 5 - 92,11
10º Iciar Roldan Ares Go De Conquet 5 - 94,85
11º Pilar Blanco Rodriguez Shaman 8 - 65,75
12º Miguel Lopez Fernandez Micheymousse D'Soulac 8 - 74,02
13º Ángel Muñoz Gil Lucky The Golden 12 - 79,23
14º Cristina Mañas Marín Kiproko 12 - 90,26
15º Macarena Martín Clemente Flash Dance 13 - 93,42
16º Maria Lopez Fernandez Micheymousse D'Soulac 16 - 75,37
17º Teresa Gray Nuñez Loukoum E
  Prueba Nº14 Ponis D. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Sofía Virginia Goicolea Jordá Kill Cannon King 0 - 66,49
Castora Ortiz Agüera Ilico Presto 0 - 68,19
Elena Steen Poker 0 - 68,47
Ángel Muñoz Gil Flash 0 - 69,82
Aitor Figueroa Ezzadin 0 - 73,13
Ana Martínez De Vallejo Hernández Robin 251 0 - 73,2
Joel Garrido Gallardo Awaik 0 - 77,55
Pere Xercavins Gimeno Noctor's Delight 4 - 68,19
Maria Garcia-Abril Brugman Ketchup de Soulac 4 - 70,88
10º Janine Terschuur . Billy Bob 4 - 71,37
11º Francisco Caba Guil Palop 4 - 75,2
12º Macarena Gutierrez Ortega Lanka 4 - 75,22
13º Katia Caubó Sala Juliana Du Bibal 4 - 75,79
14º Alfonso Möller Andrada Udiva 4 - 76,37
15º Pablo García-Gallardo García Val de Lys 4 - 78,07
16º Esther Roquet Puignero Vitrall 8 - 73,38
17º Leticia Riva Gil Madonna 8 - 77,58
18º Roi Calviño Rabon Joao Pinto 8 - 80,21
19º José Serrano Gómez Knockbeg Westbury 9 - 89,08
20º Manuel Isidro Pinedo Ulster 12 - 65,19
21º Maria Garcia-Abril Brugman Ipso De Carville 12 - 67,75
22º Eileen Ramos O'connel Licken De Civri 12 - 71,22
23º Mayte Tamarit Quejigo Holy Smok De L'ilet E
  Victor Oriach Soler Hoppemhof's Vivaldi E
  Prueba Nº15 Ponis D-GP. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Luis Mateos Bernáldez Sparkling Golden Lady 0 - 73,75
Fernando Herrero Rubio Kreg de Civry 0 - 76,96
Ana Martínez De Vallejo Hernández Top Finmore Queen 4 - 71,94
Gonzalo Verdugo Aladueña Hope Along 4 - 72,33
Cristina Cabrera Masó Misty Lagesse 8 - 72,11
Felipe Herrero Rubio Etna Du Matray 8 - 72,72
Esther Roquet Puignero Tilflo 8 - 72,9
Paloma Redonnet Martín Niki De Montmain 11 - 97,56
  Prueba Nº16 Ponis A. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Veronica Gonzalez Martin Camilo 0 - 42,25
Ignacio Villalon Iturriaga Topolina 0 - 43,49
Ignacio Acin Ventaja Pía 0 - 44,52
Ignacio Caba Guil Ficelle 0 - 44,95
Antonio Fuentes Maiquez Lucrece D'ollande 0 - 45,24
Andrea Dorado Sanchez Fiona De Golden 0 - 47,13
Cayetano Pagan Rodriguez Loustik 0 - 47,46
María García Hernandis Petit Tonnerre 0 - 47,49
María Llorente García-Abril Sabrina 0 - 48,62
10º Julia Jankovich Besan Javier Bounce 0 - 49,63
11º Maria Curtichs Blasco Cador du Tulipier 0 - 49,69
12º Claudia Marsa Wamsteker Bout De Zan 0 - 50,14
13º Maria Piqueras Bonet Gandalf Del Mar 0 - 50,56
14º Paz Aguirre Estalella Little Love 4 - 61,33
15º Claudia Borrega Martinez Galian De Celem 4 - 40,53
16º Loreto Gallego Sardiñas Chuqui 4 - 43,2
17º Carlos Enriquez Dutrus Caruso 4 - 45,8
18º Andrea Romero Villanueva Kalimero 4 - 45,88
19º Alejandro Garcia Hernandis Petit Tonnerre 4 - 45,89
20º Francisco Javier Lozano Cruz Jumbo Deux D'alix 4 - 53,49
21º Roi Calviño Rabon Tornado 8 - 63,82
22º Águeda De Carvajal Fernández Little Love 15 - 93,19
  Prueba Nº17 Ponis A. Clasif. Final Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ignacio Acin Ventaja Pía 0/0 - 23,81
Antonio Fuentes Maiquez Lucrece D'ollande 0/0 - 26,78
María Llorente García-Abril Sabrina 0/0 - 26,99
Maria Curtichs Blasco Cador du Tulipier 0/0 - 27,03
Cayetano Pagan Rodriguez Loustik 0/0 - 31,85
Maria Piqueras Bonet Gandalf Del Mar 0/0 - 33,88
Ignacio Caba Guil Ficelle 0/4 - 25,37
Julia Jankovich Besan Javier Bounce 0/4 - 26,81
Veronica Gonzalez Martin Camilo 0/4 - 27,19
10º Claudia Marsa Wamsteker Bout De Zan 0/4 - 30,84
11º Andrea Dorado Sanchez Fiona De Golden 0/4 - 31,55
12º Ignacio Villalon Iturriaga Topolina 0/4 - 32,81
13º María García Hernandis Petit Tonnerre 0/72 - 103,07
  Prueba Nº18 Ponis B. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Enrique Martínez De Vallejo Hernández Quincy Star 0 - 44,25
Gabriela Alvarez Alonso-Allende Issette 0 - 44,41
Patricia Pagan Rodriguez Kasai Du Bibal 0 - 45,4
Tatiana Sánchez Rodríguez-Pascual Alaska 0 - 46,41
Paz Aguirre Estalella Whitaker 0 - 47,82
Carolina Marsa Wamsteker Calvaro 0 - 47,85
Veronica Gonzalez Martin Romerito 0 - 48,11
Alberto De Peralta Hernandez Bugs Bunny 0 - 48,19
Maria Mesoneros Romanos Gamo 0 - 48,5
10º Maria Xercavins Gimeno Jeannot Elvey 0 - 48,75
11º Ignacio Acin Ventaja Quick Boy 0 - 50,36
12º Eva Del Olmo Torremocha Pluto 0 - 51,51
13º Jessica Rojas González Fleurasie 0 - 52,39
14º Maria Serrano Gamez Civantos Bransgore Malibu 0 - 55,01
15º Carlos Enriquez Dutrus Sophie Star 0 - 55,85
16º Carlota Miret Durán Zape 0 - 55,91
17º Castora Ortiz Agüera Britney Star 0 - 56,63
18º Paula Martin De Las Blancas Climent Impa 435 4 - 48,01
19º Luis Miranda Martínez Quinto Star 4 - 48,55
20º Natalia Redondo Matute Harley-J 4 - 52,49
21º Rosa Ana Carrascoescobar Coornacrena Princess 4 - 54,13
22º Gabriela Velasco Asensio Blicksen Star 4 - 55,52
23º Manuel Sendagorta Boogen Jackpot 4 - 56,79
24º Maria Cabre Sindreu Rayo Mcqueen 4 - 62,62
25º Gabriel Lorenzo Rodriguez Drishoge Boy 8 - 48,1
26º Iñigo Xabier Sanchez Dominguez Bouba 12 - 62,86
27º Maria Curtichs Blasco Spirit E
  Prueba Nº19 Ponis B Clasif. Final Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Enrique Martínez De Vallejo Hernández Quincy Star 0/0 - 22,85
Castora Ortiz Agüera Britney Star 0/0 - 23,89
Eva Del Olmo Torremocha Pluto 0/0 - 26,66
Veronica Gonzalez Martin Romerito 0/0 - 26,78
Gabriela Alvarez Alonso-Allende Issette 0/0 - 27,01
Carolina Marsa Wamsteker Calvaro 0/0 - 27,56
Patricia Pagan Rodriguez Kasai Du Bibal 0/0 - 28,7
Maria Mesoneros Romanos Gamo 0/0 - 28,93
Paz Aguirre Estalella Whitaker 0/0 - 29,22
10º Carlos Enriquez Dutrus Sophie Star 0/0 - 31,57
11º Carlota Miret Durán Zape 0/0 - 35,87
12º Jessica Rojas González Fleurasie 0/4 - 25,03
13º Alberto De Peralta Hernandez Bugs Bunny 0/4 - 26,79
14º Maria Xercavins Gimeno Jeannot Elvey 0/4 - 29,02
15º Tatiana Sánchez Rodríguez-Pascual Alaska 0/4 - 38,02
16º Maria Serrano Gamez Civantos Bransgore Malibu 0/4 - 41,56
17º Ignacio Acin Ventaja Quick Boy 0/E
  Prueba Nº20 Ponis C. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pilar Herrero Rubio Barbi 0 - 63,11
Carmen Herruzo Barreiros Nymphea De Lostallen 0 - 68,76
Jesús Miguel Hernando Estrella 0 - 68,81
Ana Martínez De Vallejo Hernández Honorine 0 - 69,46
Natalia Enriquez Dutrus Joyeux Brianelle 0 - 69,9
Lucía González-Sabariegos Hernández Bart 0 - 69,94
Elena Gimenez Aguaron Ponyta 0 - 71,49
María Eugenia Zegri De Olivar Cider 0 - 72,01
Juliana Velasco Asensio Cocotier 0 - 72,63
10º María Ros Lopez Luciano Ex-Galden V 0 - 72,74
11º Ramon De Peralta Hernandez Nerval 0 - 74,17
12º Natalia Roteda Ruffino Aparta Van D' hoeve 0 - 77,76
13º Patricia Miret Durán Hardy du Conquet 0 - 77,92
14º Sofia Peralta Moreno De Vega Zaina 0 - 81,87
15º Marina Munuera Vazquez Domino de Valette 4 - 63,13
16º Carlos Oriach Soler Ithaque Du Preuil 4 - 64,63
17º Lucia Diez Nieto Gitane de la Roche 4 - 68,55
18º Belén Ros López Piko Star 4 - 69,85
19º Xavi Morente Alcon Fittipaldi Star 4 - 70,62
20º Luz Echanove Velasco Excalibur 4 - 71,1
21º Jonathan Rojas González American Dragon 4 - 81,99
22º Maria Serrano Gamez Civantos Filoch de Subligny 6 - 99,03
23º Ivan Gutierrez Lomas Malito 8 - 71,86
24º Ana Cuesta Bidegorri Jade De Vayrie 17 - 96,45
25º Natalia Blanco Govantes Wendy E
  Jessica Rojas González American Dragon E
27º Jose Serrano Gamez Civantos Filoch de Subligny R
  Prueba Nº21 Ponis C. Clasif. Final Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Lucía González-Sabariegos Hernández Bart 0/0 - 32,83
Ana Martínez De Vallejo Hernández Honorine 0/0 - 33,27
Jesús Miguel Hernando Estrella 0/0 - 33,66
Natalia Roteda Ruffino Aparta Van D' hoeve 0/0 - 34,33
Elena Gimenez Aguaron Ponyta 0/0 - 34,43
Natalia Enriquez Dutrus Joyeux Brianelle 0/0 - 35,75
Patricia Miret Durán Hardy du Conquet 0/0 - 39,19
Juliana Velasco Asensio Cocotier 0/4 - 31,99
Sofia Peralta Moreno De Vega Zaina 0/4 - 37,56
10º Pilar Herrero Rubio Barbi 0/4 - 38,48
11º María Ros Lopez Luciano 0/4 - 44,94
12º Ramon De Peralta Hernandez Nerval 0/8 - 31,74
13º María Eugenia Zegri De Olivar Cider 0/8 - 46,78
14º Carmen Herruzo Barreiros Nymphea De Lostallen 0/E
  Prueba Nº22 Ponis D y D-GP. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ángel Muñoz Gil Flash 0 - 59,12
Pablo García-Gallardo García Val de Lys 0 - 63,6
Castora Ortiz Agüera Ilico Presto 0 - 71,2
Joel Garrido Gallardo Awaik 0 - 74,08
Gonzalo Verdugo Aladueña Hope Along 0 - 78,43
Alfonso Möller Andrada Udiva 0 - 79,23
José Serrano Gamez Knockbeg Westbury 0 - 79,7
Janine Terschuur Billy Bob 4 - 65,69
Macarena Gutierrez Ortega Lanka 4 - 67,23
10º Ana Martínez De Vallejo Hernández Robin 251 5 - 83,84
11º Pere Xercavins Gimeno Noctor's Delight 8 - 64,39
12º Katia Caubó Sala Juliana Du Bibal 8 - 66,28
13º Aitor Figueroa Ezzadin 8 - 72,48
14º Francisco Caba Guil Palop 9 - 84,34
15º Maria Garcia-Abril Brugman Ketchup de Soulac 12 - 67,48
16º Eileen Ramos O'connel Licken De Civri 16 - 65,56
17º Leticia Riva Gil Madonna 20 - 95,27
18º Sofía Virginia Goicolea Jordá Kill Cannon King 25 - 99,46
19º Esther Roquet Puignero Vitrall 26 - 122,34
  Prueba Nº23 Ponis D. Clasif. Final Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Castora Ortiz Agüera Ilico Presto 0/4 - 44,74
Joel Garrido Gallardo Awaik 0/8 - 43,75
Alfonso Möller Andrada Udiva 4
  Prueba Nº24 Ponis D-GP. Clasif. Final Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Luis Mateos Bernáldez Sparkling Golden Lady 0
Fernando Herrero Rubio Kreg de Civry 4
Cristina Cabrera Masó Misty Lagesse 20
Esther Roquet Puignero Tilflo 20
Ana Martínez De Vallejo Hernández Top Finmore Queen 20
Felipe Herrero Rubio Etna Du Matray 36