Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

18/06/2009
CSIO3*, Sopot (Polonia)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 Cab. Jóv. 1,35 m. A2 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski ( Pol ) Lena 375 0 - 59,78
Krzysztof Ludwiczak (Pol) Boliwia 0 - 59,91
Lieven Devos (Bel) Dona Evita 0 - 60,67
Felix Hassmann (Ale) Horse Gym's Kira 0 - 63,31
Victoria Almgren (Sue) Jungfru Hástak 0 - 65,01
Henrik Ankarcrona (Sue) Niveau 0 - 65,95
Bartosz Goszcsynski (Pol) Qulander Z 0 - 66,41
Ewa Mazurowska (Pol) Pablo 0 - 69,83
Kim Thiry ( Bel) Ben D Aelsterhof 0 - 70,07
10º Jannike West (Sue) Converter II 0 - 73,87
11º Emilie Martinsen (Den) Chianti's Dream 0 - 73,94
12º Stanislaw Przedpelski (Pol) Casius PG 0 - 79,64
13º Agnieszka Olszewska (Pol) Carpe Diem 0 - 83,45
14º Andre Thieme (Ale) Caesar 322 4 - 59,14
15º Luis Jesús Escobar Jiménez (Esp) Olivia de Nantuel 4 - 63,51
16º Michal Kazmierczak (Pol) Caren 4 - 67,84
17º Lukasz Wasilewski (Pol) Wavantos Vd Renvillehoeve 4 - 69,52
18º Maria Fieber (Sue) Just 4 Me 4 - 73,06
19º Paola Amilibia Puig (Esp) Well Done 4 - 74,67
20º Aleksas Seilius (Lit) Lavanda 4 - 76,88
21º Aleksandra Lusina (Pol) Calma 4 - 81,83
22º Ewa Mazurowska (Pol) Erni 31 5 - 86,83
23º Daniel Meech (Nzl) Call me Carnute 8 - 69,65
24º Msciwoj Kiecon (Pol) Víctor 8 - 71,88
25º Hendrik Denutte (Bel) Wait N See 8 - 72,48
26º Pilar Lucrecia Cordón Muro (Esp) Catweezle De Rialfo 8 - 72,63
27º Juri Sokolovski (Est) Cally 12 - 81,57
28º Andreas Schou (Din) Cheer And Clear E
  Prueba Nº02 1,40 m. Dos Fases Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez (Esp) Porland 0/0 - 25,69
Luis Jesús Escobar Jiménez (Esp) Menthol 0/0 - 26,13
Michal Kazmierczak (Pol) Rolando 0/0 - 27,38
Lieven Devos (Bel) Qualita Van De Groene Haag 0/0 - 27,43
Mantas Jacikevicius (Lit) Ringas 0/0 - 27,53
Daniel Zetterman (Sue) No Fear 0/0 - 27,61
Pilar Lucrecia Cordón Muro (Esp) Unari Van de Wolfsakker 0/0 - 28,4
Krzysztof Ludwiczak (Pol) Torado 2 0/0 - 28,47
Torben Frandsen (Din) Anton Van Het Gonnehof 0/0 - 29,23
10º Emilie Martinsen (Den) Miss Magic 0/0 - 29,38
11º Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski ( Pol ) Quintera 0/0 - 30,46
12º Lukasz Brzóska (Pol) Lacoste De La Cour 0/0 - 30,62
13º Marek Lewicki (Pol) Unisco 0/0 - 31,49
14º Stanislaw Przedpelski (Pol) Carlon 0/0 - 31,59
15º Andrzej Lemanski (Pol) Castiglione L 0/0 - 31,76
16º Daniel Meech (Nzl) Sorbas 35 0/0 - 32,19
17º Beatrice Patrese (Ita) Midship Du Borda 0/0 - 37,31
18º Luis Jesús Escobar Jiménez (Esp) Lucrate D'eau Grenou 0/0 - 40,17
19º Krzysztof Ludwiczak (Pol) Konkret 2 0/4 - 25,64
20º Lukasz Jonczyk (Pol) Tarron 0/4 - 26,17
21º Orlando Izzo (Ita) Kama D'emeraude 0/4 - 26,7
22º Fredrik Jonsson (Sue) Gibson 0/4 - 29,56
23º Kim Henriksen (Din) Gorklintgards Montana 0/4 - 30,03
24º Grzegorz Psiuk (Pol) Charlie 0/4 - 33,78
25º Rudi Helsen ( Bel) Caracas 0/5 - 43,34
26º Msciwoj Kiecon (Pol) Urbane 0/8 - 28,08
27º Jannike West (Sue) Campino 102 0/13 - 46,82
28º Ewa Mazurowska (Pol) Lucjano 0/E
29º Aleksandra Lusina (Pol) Castello 0/E
30º Tim Rieskamp-Gódeking (Ale) Daphnee 2 0/E
31º Lukasz Jonczyk (Pol) Ritus 0/R
32º Andreas Schou (Din) Chicago 1 - 57,13
33º Ewa Mazurowska (Pol) Escalona 4 - 50,16
34º Daniel Zetterman (Sue) Kensington T 4 - 50,23
35º Mantas Jacikevicius (Lit) Hardy 4 - 50,43
36º Aleksas Seilius (Lit) Chromas 4 - 50,61
37º Aleksandra Lusina (Pol) Omar Plus S 4 - 50,73
38º Benedetta Ganassini (Ita) Palermo 4 - 50,83
39º Dawid Kubiak (Pol) Charly Sobieski I 4 - 51,47
40º Orlando Izzo (Ita) Querelle du Seigneur 4 - 53,52
41º Marta Bottanelli (Ita) Lavaletto 6 5 - 54,04
42º Rudi Helsen ( Bel) Maykel VI 6 - 59,75
43º Julia Zawada (Pol) Parandasj Van W 8 - 47,46
44º Tomasz Kuczerawy (Pol) Uraca Van De Heydehoek 8 - 47,6
45º Paola Amilibia Puig (Esp) Cabelle 8 - 49,45
46º Paola Amilibia Puig (Esp) Royal Baby 8 - 50,34
47º Hendrik Denutte (Bel) Quistello Van De Helle 9 - 54,55
48º Torben Frandsen (Din) Quartier 9 - 70,81
49º Katarzyna Jackiewicz (Pol) Queen 10 - 77,3
50º Rebecca Golasch (Ale) Lassen Peak 2 12 - 66,26
51º Grzegorz Kubiak (Pol) Sina 355 R
52º Andre Thieme (Ale) Katie Riddle R
  Prueba Nº03 1,45 m. A2 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Andreas Schou (Din) Champion F P 0 - 62,1
Krzysztof Ludwiczak (Pol) My Lady 0 - 62,67
Fredrik Jonsson (Sue) Cuba Libre 0 - 63,57
Julia Zawada (Pol) Key Largo 3 0 - 63,84
Andrzej Lemanski (Pol) Bischof L 0 - 67,27
Kim Thiry ( Bel) Lancaster V 0 - 68,76
Aleksandra Lusina (Pol) Ekwador 0 - 68,91
Torben Frandsen (Din) Alcamo Vogt 0 - 69,42
Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez (Esp) Ambiente 55 0 - 70,55
10º Marta Bottanelli (Ita) Joskin 0 - 70,65
11º Beatrice Patrese (Ita) Insolent Devima 0 - 73,73
12º Tim Rieskamp-Gódeking (Ale) Abdullah 31 4 - 55,03
13º Luis Jesús Escobar Jiménez (Esp) Burgherrin 2 4 - 56,87
14º Victoria Almgren (Sue) Red Midi Light 4 - 58,67
15º Felix Hassmann (Ale) Lucas 147 4 - 58,96
16º Michal Kazmierczak (Pol) Ildago 4 - 60,84
17º Rudi Helsen ( Bel) Aconda Ii 4 - 61,09
18º Paola Amilibia Puig (Esp) Cabri d'Elle 4 - 62,21
19º Grzegorz Kubiak (Pol) Omen Z 4 - 63,63
20º Lukasz Brzóska (Pol) Otello 4 - 69,32
21º Benedetta Ganassini (Ita) Tornado van de Noordheuvel 4 - 69,46
22º Pilar Lucrecia Cordón Muro (Esp) Lipton 4 - 70,22
23º Daniel Zetterman (Sue) Glory Days 4 - 70,71
24º Marek Lewicki (Pol) Albin 4 - 71,27
25º Katarzyna Jackiewicz (Pol) Hurysa 4 - 75,93
26º Dawid Kubiak (Pol) Limbo 130 4 - 77,61
27º Lieven Devos (Bel) Myra 4 - 77,98
28º Lukasz Jonczyk (Pol) Tornado 8 - 57,16
29º Daniel Meech (Nzl) Revange 5 8 - 64,36
30º Grzegorz Psiuk (Pol) Sobieski Ambrosio 8 - 64,81
31º Maria Fieber (Sue) Dollydoo 8 - 64,99
32º Henrik Ankarcrona (Sue) Santa Cruz VDL 8 - 70,36
33º Msciwoj Kiecon (Pol) Claudius 12 - 75,07
34º Robert Wilczewski (Pol) Pola 12 - 76,66
35º Stanislaw Przedpelski (Pol) Love Parade 5 16 - 72,58
36º Tomasz Kuczerawy (Pol) Cavaliers Clover 20 - 71,04
37º Bartosz Goszcsynski (Pol) San Sebastian E
38º Jannike West (Sue) Careful R
  Leszek Gramza (Pol) Salvo Goosby R
  Prueba Nº04 Cab. Jóvenes. Dos Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Luis Jesús Escobar Jiménez (Esp) Olivia de Nantuel 0/0 - 25,78
Hendrik Denutte (Bel) Wait N See 0/0 - 26,39
Andre Thieme (Ale) Caesar 322 0/0 - 28,77
Lieven Devos (Bel) Dona Evita 0/0 - 29,29
Victoria Almgren (Sue) Jungfru Hástak 0/0 - 33,4
Henrik Ankarcrona (Sue) Niveau 0/0 - 33,53
Paola Amilibia Puig (Esp) Well Done 0/0 - 35,47
Krzysztof Ludwiczak (Pol) Boliwia 0/4 - 26,91
Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski ( Pol ) Lena 375 0/4 - 27,83
10º Lukasz Wasilewski (Pol) Wavantos Vd Renvillehoev 0/4 - 30,31
11º Michal Kazmierczak (Pol) Caren 0/4 - 34,86
12º Jannike West (Sue) Converter Ii 0/4 - 35,29
13º Ewa Mazurowska (Pol) Pablo 0/4 - 36,65
14º Juri Sokolovski (Est) Cally 0/8 - 33,81
15º Pilar Lucrecia Cordón Muro (Esp) Catweezle De Rialfo 1 - 59,6
16º Agnieszka Olszewska (Pol) Carpe Diem 1 - 60,88
17º Maria Fieber (Sue) Just 4 Me 4 - 53,08
18º Felix Hassmann (Ale) Horse Gym's Kira 4 - 54,5
19º Aleksas Seilius (Lit) Lavanda 4 - 55,6
20º Emilie Martinsen (Den) Chianti's Dream 4 - 57,4
21º Msciwoj Kiecon (Pol) Víctor 5 - 59,49
22º Andreas Schou (Din) Cheer And Clear 5 - 59,65
23º Stanislaw Przedpelski (Pol) Casius PG 5 - 59,66
24º Aleksandra Lusina (Pol) Calma 5 - 60,61
25º Daniel Meech (Nzl) Call me Carnute 6 - 63,2
26º Bartosz Goszcsynski (Pol) Qulander Z 6 - 64,85
27º Kim Thiry ( Bel) Ben D Aelsterhof 13 - 60,06
  Prueba Nº05 1,40m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Tim Rieskamp-Gódeking (Ale) Abdullah 31 0 - 54,71
Lieven Devos (Bel) Qualita Van De Groene H 0 - 58,6
Felix Hassmann (Ale) Lucas 147 0 - 58,8
Lukasz Jonczyk (Pol) Tarron 0 - 59,07
Daniel Zetterman (Sue) No Fear 0 - 59,16
Rebecca Golasch (Ale) Don Delina 0 - 59,91
Victoria Almgren (Sue) Red Midi Light 0 - 60,94
Pilar Lucrecia Cordón Muro (Esp) Unari Van De Wolfsakke 0 - 61
Krzysztof Ludwiczak (Pol) Torado 2 0 - 61,41
10º Grzegorz Psiuk (Pol) Charlie 0 - 61,77
11º Msciwoj Kiecon (Pol) Urbane 0 - 61,97
12º Emilie Martinsen (Den) Miss Magic 0 - 63,66
13º Michal Kazmierczak (Pol) Ildago 0 - 63,96
14º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez (Esp) Bizzy Boy 0 - 64,22
15º Jannike West (Sue) Campino 102 0 - 64,37
16º Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski ( Pol ) Tmn Coriana 0 - 64,64
17º Msciwoj Kiecon (Pol) Claudius 0 - 65,61
18º Paola Amilibia Puig (Esp) Cabelle 0 - 66,31
19º Torben Frandsen (Din) Quartier 0 - 66,95
20º Tomasz Kuczerawy (Pol) Cavaliers Clover 0 - 68,53
21º Stanislaw Przedpelski (Pol) Love Parade 5 0 - 69,16
22º Benedetta Ganassini (Ita) Palermo 0 - 69,79
23º Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski ( Pol ) Quintera 2 - 77,61
24º Grzegorz Kubiak (Pol) Omen Z 4 - 59,54
25º Luis Jesús Escobar Jiménez (Esp) Menthol 4 - 62,26
26º Daniel Zetterman (Sue) Kensington T 4 - 63,44
27º Aleksas Seilius (Lit) Chromas 4 - 64,36
28º Juri Sokolovski (Est) Felicita 4 - 64,52
29º Tomasz Kuczerawy (Pol) Uraca Van De Heydehoek 4 - 65,05
30º Ewa Mazurowska (Pol) Escalona 4 - 67,26
31º Bartosz Goszcsynski (Pol) San Sebastian 4 - 68,51
32º Daniel Meech (Nzl) Revange 5 4 - 68,61
33º Beatrice Patrese (Ita) Midship Du Borda 5 - 73,59
34º Torben Frandsen (Din) Anton Van Het Gonnehof 6 - 77,52
35º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez (Esp) Porland 8 - 59,62
36º Hendrik Denutte (Bel) Quistello Van De Helle 8 - 61,74
37º Krzysztof Ludwiczak (Pol) Konkret 2 8 - 61,8
38º Marek Lewicki (Pol) Albin 8 - 62,61
39º Grzegorz Psiuk (Pol) Sobieski Ambrosio 8 - 65,44
40º Dawid Kubiak (Pol) Charly Sobieski I 8 - 67,11
41º Paola Amilibia Puig (Esp) Royal Baby 8 - 71,99
42º Mantas Jacikevicius (Lit) Hardy 10 - 77,46
43º Orlando Izzo (Ita) Kama D'emeraud 11 - 83,72
44º Robert Wilczewski (Pol) Pola 12 - 71,91
45º Andreas Schou (Din) Champion F P 13 - 89,05
46º Katarzyna Jackiewicz (Pol) Queen 15 - 81,72
47º Rudi Helsen ( Bel) Caracas 15 - 81,75
48º Robert Wilczewski (Pol) I Am Yours 18 - 76,67
49º Fredrik Jonsson (Sue) Gibson E
  Lukasz Brzoska (Pol) Lacoste De La Cour E
  Ewa Mazurowska (Pol) Lucjano E
  Aleksandra Lusina (Pol) Omar-Plus-S E
  Andrzej Lemanski (Pol) Castiglione L E
  Marek Lewicki (Pol) Unisco E
  Michal Kazmierczak (Pol) Rolando E
56º Grzegorz Kubiak (Pol) Sina 355 R
  Lukasz Jonczyk (Pol) Tornado R
  Prueba Nº06 Copa de Naciones. 2 vueltas Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Dinamarca 10 (0-35,01)
  Kim Henriksen (Din) Gorklintgards Montana 1/1
  Andreas Schou (Din) Chicago 4/0 (0-35,01)
  Emilie Martinsen (Den) Bogegardens Apollo 4/0
  Torben Frandsen (Din) Alcamo Vogt 8/NP
Polonia 10 (Ret)
  Julia Zawada (Pol) Key Largo 3 0/0
  Lukasz Jonczyk (Pol) Ritus R/4 (R )
  Andrzej Lemanski (Pol) Bischof L 1/4
  Aleksandra Lusina (Pol) Castello 1/NP
Alemania 16
  Andre Thieme (Ale) Katie Riddle 4/4
  Rebecca Golasch (Ale) Lassen Peak 2 4/0
  Tim Rieskamp-Gódeking (Ale) Daphnee 2 8/NP
  Felix Hassmann (Ale) Horse Gym's Carefina 0/4
España 16
  Luis Jesús Escobar Jiménez (Esp) Lucrate D'eau Grenou 0/0
  Paola Amilibia Puig (Esp) Cabri d'Elle 4/4
  Pilar Lucrecia Cordón Muro (Esp) Lipton 4/NP
  Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez (Esp) Ambiente 55 4/4
Bélgica 17
  Hendrik Denutte (Bel) Verona 0/8
  Rudi Helsen ( Bel) Aconda Ii 9/NP
  Kim Thiry ( Bel) Lancaster V 4/0
  Lieven Devos (Bel) Myra 4/1
Suecia 21
  Daniel Zetterman (Sue) Glory Days 4/4
  Jannike West (Sue) Careful 1/0
  Fredrik Jonsson (Sue) Cuba Libre 16/NP
  Maria Fieber (Sue) Dollydoo 4/8
Italia 30
  Marta Bottanelli (Ita) Joskin 5/10
  Beatrice Patrese (Ita) Insolent Devima 1/8
  Orlando Izzo (Ita) Querelle du Seigneur 20/NP
  Benedetta Ganassini (Ita) Tornado van de Noordheuvel 1/5
  Prueba Nº07 Cab. Jóv. AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Andre Thieme (Ale) Caesar 322 0/0 - 34,48
Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski ( Pol ) Lena 375 0/0 - 34,67
Henrik Ankarcrona (Sue) Niveau 0/0 - 37,26
Ewa Mazurowska (Pol) Pablo 0/0 - 39,47
Lieven Devos (Bel) Dona Evita 0/4 - 33,59
Andreas Schou (Din) Cheer And Clear 0/4 - 36,62
Paola Amilibia Puig (Esp) Well Done 0/4 - 47,75
Hendrik Denutte (Bel) Wait N See 0/8 - 35,38
Michal Kazmierczak (Pol) Caren 0/8 - 36,74
10º Juri Sokolovski (Est) Cally 0/R
11º Maria Fieber (Sue) Just 4 Me 1 - 74,92
12º Msciwoj Kiecon (Pol) Víctor 1 - 75,14
13º Bartosz Goszcsynski (Pol) Qulander Z 1 - 76,6
14º Victoria Almgren (Sue) Jungfru Hástak 4 - 66,63
15º Felix Hassmann (Ale) Horse Gym's Kira 4 - 68,75
16º Lukasz Wasilewski (Pol) Wavantos Vd Renvillehoeve 4 - 68,9
17º Krzysztof Ludwiczak (Pol) Boliwia 4 - 69,3
18º Emilie Martinsen (Den) Chianti's Dream 4 - 70,19
19º Aleksandra Lusina (Pol) Calma 4 - 71,89
20º Kim Thiry ( Bel) Ben D Aelsterhof 4 - 72,06
21º Stanislaw Przedpelski (Pol) Casius PG 4 - 72,51
22º Jannike West (Sue) Converter Ii 4 - 73,68
23º Pilar Lucrecia Cordón Muro (Esp) Catweezle De Rialfo 5 - 75,68
24º Luis Jesús Escobar Jiménez (Esp) Olivia de Nantuel 8 - 71,3
25º Aleksas Seilius (Lit) Lavanda 8 - 72,73
26º Agnieszka Olszewska (Pol) Carpe Diem 11 - 100,05
27º Daniel Meech (Nzl) Call me Carnute 17 - 91,41
  Prueba Nº08 1,40 m. Dos Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Tim Rieskamp-Gódeking (Ale) Abdullah 31 0/0 - 25,92
Luis Jesús Escobar Jiménez (Esp) Burgherrin 2 0/0 - 27,51
Lukasz Jonczyk (Pol) Tornado 0/0 - 27,73
Henrik Ankarcrona (Sue) Santa Cruz VDL 0/0 - 28
Lukasz Brzoska (Pol) Lacoste De La Cour 0/0 - 29,3
Juri Sokolovski (Est) Felicita 0/0 - 29,37
Lukasz Brzoska (Pol) Otello 0/0 - 29,47
Krzysztof Ludwiczak (Pol) Torado 2 0/0 - 29,87
Daniel Meech (Nzl) Revange 5 0/0 - 30,32
10º Andrzej Lemanski (Pol) Castiglione L 0/0 - 30,62
11º Msciwoj Kiecon (Pol) Urbane 0/0 - 31,26
12º Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski ( Pol ) Quintera 0/1 - 41,63
13º Andre Thieme (Ale) Nacorde 0/4 - 25,98
14º Krzysztof Ludwiczak (Pol) Konkret 2 0/4 - 27,07
15º Felix Hassmann (Ale) Lucas 147 0/4 - 27,17
16º Lieven Devos (Bel) Qualita Van De Groene Haag 0/4 - 29,43
17º Pilar Lucrecia Cordón Muro (Esp) Unari Van de Wolfsakker 0/4 - 30,18
18º Torben Frandsen (Din) Anton Van Het Gonnehof 0/4 - 31,03
19º Emilie Martinsen (Den) Miss Magic 0/4 - 31,34
20º Bartosz Goszcsynski (Pol) San Sebastian 0/4 - 32,9
21º Tim Rieskamp-Gódeking (Ale) Daphnee 2 0/4 - 36,01
22º Michal Kazmierczak (Pol) Rolando 0/8 - 28,85
23º Fredrik Jonsson (Sue) Cuba Libre 0/12 - 31,01
24º Daniel Zetterman (Sue) Kensington T 0/12 - 39,67
25º Jannike West (Sue) Campino 102 0/R
26º Rudi Helsen ( Bel) Caracas 1 - 58,03
27º Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski ( Pol ) ?Tmn Coriana 1 - 58,76
28º Msciwoj Kiecon (Pol) Claudius 1 - 58,99
29º Stanislaw Przedpelski (Pol) Love Parade 5 4 - 51,53
30º Tomasz Kuczerawy (Pol) Uraca Van De Heydehoek 4 - 53,73
31º Robert Wilczewski (Pol) Pola 4 - 53,98
32º Marek Lewicki (Pol) Unisco 4 - 54,04
33º Grzegorz Psiuk (Pol) Charlie 4 - 55,59
34º Victoria Almgren (Sue) Red Midi Light 4 - 55,76
35º Dawid Kubiak (Pol) Charly Sobieski I 5 - 57,82
36º Torben Frandsen (Din) Quartier 5 - 59,14
37º Ewa Mazurowska (Pol) Escalona 8 - 51,61
38º Aleksandra Lusina (Pol) Omar Plus S 8 - 52,49
39º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez (Esp) Porland 8 - 54,47
40º Grzegorz Kubiak (Pol) Sina 355 9 - 58,09
41º Katarzyna Jackiewicz (Pol) Hurysa 9 - 58,52
42º Tomasz Kuczerawy (Pol) Cavaliers Clover 16 - 54,09
43º Katarzyna Jackiewicz (Pol) Queen R
44º Ewa Mazurowska (Pol) Lucjano R
  Prueba Nº09 Seis Barras Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Beatrice Patrese (Ita) Midship Du Borda 0/0/0/0/4
  Stanislaw Przedpelski (Pol) Carlon 0/0/0/0/4
Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez (Esp) Bizzy Boy 0/0/0/0/8
Krzysztof Ludwiczak (Pol) My Lady 0/0/0/R
Luis Jesús Escobar Jiménez (Esp) Menthol 0/0/4
  Daniel Zetterman (Sue) No Fear 0/0/4
  Marta Bottanelli (Ita) Lavaletto 6 0/0/4
  Katarzyna Jackiewicz (Pol) Hurysa 0/0/4
  Paola Amilibia Puig (Esp) Royal Baby 0/0/4
10º Hendrik Denutte (Bel) Quistello Van De Helle 0/4
  Marek Lewicki (Pol) Albin 0/4
  Grzegorz Kubiak (Pol) Omen Z 0/4
13º Orlando Izzo (Ita) Querelle du Seigneur 0/R
14º Aleksandra Lusina (Pol) Ekwador 4
  Lukasz Jonczyk (Pol) Tarron 4
  Prueba Nº10 1,45 m. Dif. Progresivas Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Felix Hassmann (Ale) Lucas 147 44 - 34,04
Tim Rieskamp-Gódeking (Ale) Abdullah 31 44 - 34,48
Lieven Devos (Bel) Qualita Van De Groene Haag 44 - 34,96
Grzegorz Psiuk (Pol) Charlie 44 - 36,9
Lukasz Jonczyk (Pol) Tarron 44 - 37,3
Msciwoj Kiecon (Pol) Claudius 44 - 37,48
Aleksandra Lusina (Pol) Ekwador 44 - 37,81
Tomasz Kuczerawy (Pol) Uraca Van De Heydehoek 44 - 37,83
Stanislaw Przedpelski (Pol) Love Parade 5 44 - 37,87
10º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez (Esp) Porland 44 - 38,24
11º Andreas Schou (Din) Champion F P 44 - 39,16
12º Jannike West (Sue) Vivaldi K 44 - 39,55
13º Torben Frandsen (Din) Anton Van Het Gonnehof 44 - 44,87
14º Hendrik Denutte (Bel) Quistello Van De Helle 42 - 39,35
15º Paola Amilibia Puig (Esp) Cabelle 40 - 40,12
16º Robert Wilczewski (Pol) I Am Yours 39 - 42,38
17º Krzysztof Ludwiczak (Pol) Konkret 2 38 - 35,03
18º Michal Kazmierczak (Pol) Rolando 37 - 36,46
19º Rudi Helsen ( Bel) Caracas 37 - 44,4
20º Pilar Lucrecia Cordón Muro (Esp) Unari Van de Wolfsakker 34 - 41,08
21º Andre Thieme (Ale) Nacorde 33 - 39,82
22º Grzegorz Kubiak (Pol) Sina 355 33 - 40,58
23º Katarzyna Jackiewicz (Pol) Queen 31 - 54,37
24º Orlando Izzo (Ita) Kama D'emeraude 12 - 37,49
25º Marta Bottanelli (Ita) Joskin 12 - 39,03
26º Dawid Kubiak (Pol) Charly Sobieski I 12 - 41,33
27º Aleksas Seilius (Lit) Chromas 10 - 41,24
28º Daniel Meech (Nzl) Revange 5 5 - 36,74
29º Marek Lewicki (Pol) Unisco 5 - 38,5
30º Julia Zawada (Pol) Parandasj Van W R
  Rebecca Golasch (Ale) Don Delina R
  Andrzej Lemanski (Pol) Castiglione L R
  Luis Jesús Escobar Jiménez (Esp) Burgherrin 2 R
  Prueba Nº11 Gran Premio. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Rebecca Golasch (Ale) Lassen Peak 2 0/0 - 36,01
Krzysztof Ludwiczak (Pol) My Lady 0/0 - 39,69
Lukasz Jonczyk (Pol) Ritus 0/0 - 40,76
Kim Thiry ( Bel) Lancaster V 0/0 - 41,56
Aleksandra Lusina (Pol) Castello 0/0 - 45,01
Dawid Kubiak (Pol) Limbo 0130 0/0 - 45,44
Felix Hassmann (Ale) Horse Gym's Carefina 0/4 - 38,2
Luis Jesús Escobar Jiménez (Esp) Lucrate D'eau Grenou 0/4 - 39,6
Orlando Izzo (Ita) Querelle du Seigneur 0/4 - 40,67
10º Jannike West (Sue) Careful 0/4 - 41,98
11º Andreas Schou (Din) Chicago 0/8 - 39,92
12º Fredrik Jonsson (Sue) Cuba Libre 4 - 70,06
13º Grzegorz Psiuk (Pol) Sobieski Ambrosio 4 - 72,64
14º Tim Rieskamp-Gódeking (Ale) Daphnee 2 4 - 73,47
15º Lieven Devos (Bel) Myra 4 - 74,32
16º Andrzej Lemanski (Pol) Bischof L 4 - 74,69
17º Daniel Zetterman (Sue) No Fear 4 - 74,92
18º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez (Esp) Ambiente 55 4 - 75,14
19º Torben Frandsen (Din) Alcamo Vogt 4 - 75,41
20º Pilar Lucrecia Cordón Muro (Esp) Lipton 4 - 75,6
21º Stanislaw Przedpelski (Pol) Carlon 4 - 75,69
22º Daniel Meech (Nzl) Sorbas 35 4 - 75,86
23º Benedetta Ganassini (Ita) Palermo 4 - 77,51
24º Marek Lewicki (Pol) Albin 4 - 77,53
25º Kim Henriksen (Din) Gorklintgards Montana 4 - 77,69
26º Beatrice Patrese (Ita) Insolent Devima 4 - 78,28
27º Andre Thieme (Ale) Katie Riddle 8 - 72,04
28º Juri Sokolovski (Est) Felicita 8 - 72,08
29º Henrik Ankarcrona (Sue) Santa Cruz VDL 8 - 72,88
30º Maria Fieber (Sue) Dollydoo 8 - 73,05
31º Michal Kazmierczak (Pol) Ildago 8 - 74,34
32º Lukasz Brzoska (Pol) Otello 8 - 75,75
33º Julia Zawada (Pol) Key Largo 3 8 - 78,21
34º Katarzyna Jackiewicz (Pol) Hurysa 9 - 80,47
35º Bartosz Goszcsynski (Pol) San Sebastian 10 - 84,15
36º Victoria Almgren (Sue) Red Midi Light 12 - 73,33
37º Grzegorz Kubiak (Pol) Omen Z 12 - 76,62
38º Rudi Helsen ( Bel) Aconda Ii 12 - 77,12
39º Paola Amilibia Puig (Esp) Cabri d'Elle 16 - 73,13
40º Mantas Jacikevi?ius (Lit) Hardy 17 - 82,31
41º Tomasz Kuczerawy (Pol) Cavaliers Clover 20 - 72,09
42º Emilie Martinsen (Den) Bogegardens Apollo R
  Marta Bottanelli (Ita) Lavaletto 6 E
44º Hendrik Denutte (Bel) Verona E