Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

29/05/2009
CSNCJ CECYL, Segovia

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 4 años. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alejandro Merli Soler Solon 0 - ET
  José Vidal Collada Gil Titán 0 - ET
  Joaquin Coloma Gracia Dehesa De Ibio 0 - ET
  Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Kaiser De V 0 - ET
  José Brufau Redondo Luna De Agosto 0 - ET
  Angel Cerdido Gastesi Paddock-News Lanzub 0 - ET
  Alejandro Merli Soler Soffia 0 - ET
  Alejandro Valladolid Medina Forlanda Valme 0 - ET
  Felipe Zuleta y Alejandro Deca 0 - ET
  Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Febrero FM 0 - ET
  Esteban Marcos García Travieso JC 0 - ET
  Ivan Serrano Carpanho 0 - ET
  Ivan Serrano Long Lankin 0 - ET
  Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Kapi De Villafranca 0 - ET
  Anthony Hubert Berthou RPZ-Aiti 0 - ET
  Fernando Santa Pau Agramunt Il Trovatore 0 - ET
  Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Ginzo De Quijas 0 - ET
  Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Granado De Quijas 0 - ET
  José Vidal Collada Gil Genova Eqd 0 - ET
  Román Gil Cáceres Finn-Chin Van't Goor 0 - ET
  Vicente Garrido Martín Igualito 0 - ET
  Esteban Marcos García Dardo De Ibio 0 - ET
  Prisciliano Joaquín Delgado Dinar 0 - ET
  Juan Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Dalle 0 - ET
  Pedro de la Llave Dubra Do Souto 0 - ET
  Jose Vicente Ruiz De Eguilaz De Leon Let Me Sing 0 - ET
  Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Frodo FM 0 - ET
  Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Kostean M 0 - ET
  Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Kregenzan M 0 - ET
  Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Durban 0 - ET
  Maria Jesus Menchon Mateo Caracola De Eboli 0 - ET
  Javier Bosch Cebrián RPZ-Anky 0 - ET
  Jose Bleda Fuentes Delfin De Ibio 0 - ET
34º Jose Vicente Ruiz De Eguilaz y Mondria Hurra 4 - ET
  Luis Fernandez Fullaondo Imbatible Del Pas 4 - ET
  Jaime Suárez Pérez Oyambre Ii 4 - ET
  Alvaro Ugarte Paul Olivia Del Cañamalon 4 - ET
  Sandra Gonzalez Martin Maracaibo De Olid 4 - ET
  Joaquin Coloma Gracia Datura 4 - ET
  Luis Fernandez Fullaondo Iliada Del Pas 4 - ET
  Jaime Suárez Pérez Clisirea De Walyro 4 - ET
  Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Virginia 4 - ET
  Julio Romay Herranz Danza De Ibio 4 - ET
  José Brufau Redondo Luz 4 - ET
  Angel Cerdido Gastesi Deva 4 - ET
  Fernando Santa Pau Agramunt Delta De Ibio 4 - ET
  Manuel Movellan Haya Quala Del Pomar 4 - ET
  Luis Fernandez Fullaondo Queen's The Mary 4 - ET
  Jaime Suárez Pérez Burgrive A 4 - ET
  Pablo Márquez Galobardes Capitana LB 4 - ET
  Ángel Cerdido Calderón Paddock-News Dátil 4 - ET
52º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Bamba 8 - ET
  Joaquin Cobo Parada Jaque A Buzalen 8 - ET
  Alejandro Valladolid Medina Fevela Valme 8 - ET
  Francisco Martín Díaz Winterhalter El Rasillo 8 - ET
  Pablo Márquez Galobardes Conde LB 8 - ET
  Manuel Movellan Haya Quinou Del Pomar 8 - ET
  Prueba Nº02 5 años. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
José María Vázquez Aymerich Karenina 0 - ET
  José María Milla Pérez Quorum De Anciles 0 - ET
  Joaquin Cobo Parada India Buzalen 0 - ET
  Harry Peralta Ramirez Emperador Yar 0 - ET
  Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Queka 0 - ET
  Román Gil Cáceres Elfa Yar 0 - ET
  Manuel Movellan Haya Edda Del Pomar 0 - ET
  Fernando Santa Pau Agramunt Camelia 0 - ET
  Reyes Martin Garcia-Abril Golandra 0 - ET
  María Dolores Nogales Diaz Christine 0 - ET
  Luis Fernandez Fullaondo Zuidsand 0 - ET
  Román Gil Cáceres Janovas M 0 - ET
  Francisco Escudero Sánchez Impia Hontanar 0 - ET
  Alejandro Merli Soler Runa 0 - ET
  Alvaro Ugarte Paul Figaro Ugarte 0 - ET
  Benito Iñiguez Ribero Jenny T 0 - ET
  Santiago Gutierrez Bazaco Florin De Quijas 0 - ET
  Carlos Villalvilla Fernández Cherry Juice De Orion 0 - ET
  Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Agamenón 0 - ET
  Juan Manuel Cru Lillo Quino 0 - ET
  Juan Fernández De Mesa Moyano Ahigal 0 - ET
  Javier Bosch Cebrián Evita Yar 0 - ET
  Alejandro Valladolid Medina Eslida Valme 0 - ET
  Diego Gómez Salvai Emil D'or 0 - ET
  Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Prugenie Eqd 0 - ET
  Anthony Hubert Berthou Rpz-Balou 0 - ET
  Ismael García Roque Everest Yar 0 - ET
  Ismael García Roque Escada Yar 0 - ET
  Ismael García Roque Elvis Yar 0 - ET
  Luis Plaza - Vidal Draco F 0 - ET
31º Ivan Serrano Apple Juice De Orion 4 - ET
  Ismael García Roque Ebrosa Yar 4 - ET
  Ismael García Roque Estar Yar 4 - ET
  Jorge Ruiz de Eguílaz y de León Azul De Vale 4 - ET
  Joaquin Coloma Gracia Clarin De Ibio 4 - ET
  Angel Cerdido Gastesi Cofia 4 - ET
  Ivan Serrano Amelie 4 - ET
  Ivan Serrano Al Agua 4 - ET
  Anthony Hubert Berthou Rpz-Undine 4 - ET
  Vicente Garrido Martín Hokus Pokus 4 - ET
  Francisco Almansa Aguilar Zabaleta 4 - ET
  Angel Cerdido Gastesi Mina De Olid 4 - ET
  Diego Gómez Salvai Huaso 4 - ET
44º Alejandro Merli Soler Raimy 8 - ET
  Lucia Iriarte Muñoz-Seca Backslide Ilika Buzalen 8 - ET
  Juan Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Capote 8 - ET
  Francisco Escudero Sánchez Pincel Hontanar 8 - ET
  Francisco Martín Díaz Veronese El Rasillo 8 - ET
49º José María Vázquez Aymerich Afrodita Mi 13 - 104,36
50º José María Milla Pérez Tinkas Girl 16 - ET
  José Vidal Collada Gil Cosio 16 - ET
51º José María Milla Pérez Ut De Ligny E
  Daniel Vazquez Cortejoso Coloño E
  Daniel Vazquez Cortejoso Ceriñola E
  Reyes Martin Garcia-Abril Dimenar De Walyro E
  Prueba Nº03 6 años. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Angel Cerdido Gastesi Braña 0 - ET
  Manuel Movellan Haya Dreams Del Pomar 0 - ET
  Anthony Hubert Berthou Rpz - Delvis Yar 0 - ET
  Ignacio Fernández Gil-Fournier Kyka 0 - ET
  Javier Bosch Cebrián Rpz - Danteur Yar 0 - ET
  Ivan Serrano Al Valentino 0 - ET
  Ivan Serrano Al Pan Pan 0 - ET
  Luis Plaza - Vidal Camille Z 0 - ET
  Francisco Almansa Aguilar Andrea De Ibio 0 - ET
  Francisco Escudero Sánchez Epoca Hontanar 0 - ET
  Benito Iñiguez Ribero Casa De Orellana Winou 0 - ET
  Pablo Márquez Galobardes Graziela 0 - ET
13º Deborah Elisabeth Jackson Damian 4 - ET
  Manuel Movellan Haya Dimas Del Pomar 4 - ET
  José María Milla Pérez Polytor Del Salz 4 - ET
  Fernando Santa Pau Agramunt Brezo 4 - ET
  Francisco Escudero Sánchez Gaona Hontanar 4 - ET
  Anthony Hubert Berthou Rpz-Welttriomf 4 - ET
  Pablo Márquez Galobardes Lugia LB 4 - ET
  Juan Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Borla 4 - ET
  Rosario Cabanas Arrate Fetén 4 - ET
  Luis Plaza - Vidal Darly F 4 - ET
23º José Arango Lasaosa Eon De Quijas 5 - 98,66
24º Javier Bosch Cebrián Rpz - Davilut Yar 6 - 101,8
25º Prisciliano Joaquín Delgado Berro 8 - ET
26º Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Artico F M Z 8 - 109,5
27º Francisco Almansa Aguilar Barquereña 12 - ET
28º Clara Rotondo Urcola Mst Guadalcanal 32 - ET
29º Javier Bosch Cebrián Rpz-Willeke E
  Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Wulana B E
  Juan Manuel Cru Lillo Pericles E
  Prueba Nº04 4 años. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
José Brufau Redondo Luna De Agosto 0 - ET
  Alejandro Merli Soler Soffia 0 - ET
  Alejandro Valladolid Medina Forlanda Valme 0 - ET
  Fernando Santa Pau Agramunt Il Trovatore 0 - ET
  Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Frodo FM 0 - ET
  Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Kostean M 0 - ET
  Ivan Serrano Carpanho 0 - ET
  Ivan Serrano Long Lankin 0 - ET
  Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Kapi De Villafranca 0 - ET
  Anthony Hubert Berthou RPZ-Aiti 0 - ET
  Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Ginzo De Quijas 0 - ET
  Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Bamba 0 - ET
  Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Febrero FM 0 - ET
  Prisciliano Joaquín Delgado Dinar 0 - ET
  Esteban Marcos García Travieso JC 0 - ET
  Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Kregenzan M 0 - ET
  Jaime Suárez Pérez Oyambre Ii 0 - ET
  Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Durban 0 - ET
  Jose Bleda Fuentes Delfin De Ibio 0 - ET
  Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Virginia 0 - ET
  Julio Romay Herranz Danza De Ibio 0 - ET
  José Brufau Redondo Luz 0 - ET
  Angel Cerdido Gastesi Deva 0 - ET
  Francisco Martín Díaz Winterhalter El Rasillo 0 - ET
  Alejandro Merli Soler Solon 0 - ET
  Fernando Santa Pau Agramunt Delta De Ibio 0 - ET
  Manuel Movellan Haya Quala Del Pomar 0 - ET
  Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Kaiser De V 0 - ET
  Luis Fernandez Fullaondo Queen's The Mary 0 - ET
  Jaime Suárez Pérez Burgrive A 0 - ET
  Joaquin Cobo Parada Jaque A Buzalen 0 - ET
  Pablo Márquez Galobardes Capitana LB 0 - ET
33º Juan Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Dalle 4 - ET
  Jose Vicente Ruiz De Eguilaz De Leon Let Me Sing 4 - ET
  Jose Vicente Ruiz De Eguilaz y Mondria Hurra 4 - ET
  Ángel Cerdido Calderón Paddock-News Dátil 4 - ET
  Alvaro Ugarte Paul Olivia Del Cañamalon 4 - ET
  Javier Bosch Cebrián RPZ-Anky 4 - ET
  Manuel Movellan Haya Quinou Del Pomar 4 - ET
  Jaime Suárez Pérez Clisirea De Walyro 4 - ET
  Pablo Márquez Galobardes Conde LB 4 - ET
  Alejandro Valladolid Medina Fevela Valme 4 - ET
  José Vidal Collada Gil Titán 4 - ET
  Felipe Zuleta y Alejandro Deca 4 - ET
  José Vidal Collada Gil Genova Eqd 4 - ET
  Román Gil Cáceres Finn-Chin Van't Goor 4 - ET
  Pedro de la Llave Dubra Do Souto 4 - ET
  Esteban Marcos García Dardo De Ibio 4 - ET
  Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Granado De Quijas 4 - ET
50º Maria Jesus Menchon Mateo Caracola De Eboli 8 - ET
  Luis Fernandez Fullaondo Imbatible Del Pas 8 - ET
  Joaquin Coloma Gracia Datura 8 - ET
  Sandra Gonzalez Martin Maracaibo De Olid 8 - ET
  Julio Romay Herranz Diluvio 8 - ET
  Joaquin Coloma Gracia Dehesa De Ibio 8 - ET
56º Angel Cerdido Gastesi Paddock-News Lanzub 12 - ET
  Vicente Garrido Martín Igualito 12 - ET
57º Luis Fernandez Fullaondo Iliada Del Pas E
  Prueba Nº05 5 años. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alejandro Merli Soler Runa 0 - ET
  Javier Bosch Cebrián Evita Yar 0 - ET
  Ismael García Roque Everest Yar 0 - ET
  Joaquin Cobo Parada India Buzalen 0 - ET
  Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Queka 0 - ET
  Angel Cerdido Gastesi Cofia 0 - ET
  Román Gil Cáceres Elfa Yar 0 - ET
  José María Milla Pérez Tinkas Girl 0 - ET
  Lucia Iriarte Muñoz-Seca Backslide Ilika Buzalen 0 - ET
  Vicente Garrido Martín Hokus Pokus 0 - ET
  Luis Fernandez Fullaondo Zuidsand 0 - ET
  José María Vázquez Aymerich Karenina 0 - ET
  José María Milla Pérez Quorum De Anciles 0 - ET
  Benito Iñiguez Ribero Jenny T 0 - ET
  Santiago Gutierrez Bazaco Florin De Quijas 0 - ET
  José María Milla Pérez Ut De Ligny 0 - ET
  Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Agamenón 0 - ET
  Luis Plaza - Vidal Draco F 0 - ET
  Diego Gómez Salvai Emil D'or 0 - ET
  Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Prugenie Eqd 0 - ET
  Anthony Hubert Berthou Rpz-Balou 0 - ET
  Anthony Hubert Berthou Rpz-Undine 0 - ET
  Ismael García Roque Escada Yar 0 - ET
  Ismael García Roque Ebrosa Yar 0 - ET
  Ivan Serrano Al Agua 0 - ET
  Ivan Serrano Impia Hontanar 0 - ET
27º Alvaro Ugarte Paul Figaro Ugarte 4 - ET
  Juan Fernández De Mesa Moyano Ahigal 4 - ET
  Alejandro Valladolid Medina Eslida Valme 4 - ET
  Angel Cerdido Gastesi Mina De Olid 4 - ET
  Ismael García Roque Elvis Yar 4 - ET
  José Vidal Collada Gil Cosio 4 - ET
  Harry Peralta Ramirez Emperador Yar 4 - ET
  Benito Iñiguez Ribero Fontana 4 - ET
  Manuel Movellan Haya Edda Del Pomar 4 - ET
  Alejandro Merli Soler Raimy 4 - ET
  Fernando Santa Pau Agramunt Camelia 4 - ET
  Francisco Martín Díaz Veronese El Rasillo 4 - ET
  Reyes Martin Garcia-Abril Golandra 4 - ET
  Juan Manuel Cru Lillo Quino 4 - ET
  Diego Gómez Salvai Huaso 4 - ET
  Ismael García Roque Estar Yar 4 - ET
  Francisco Almansa Aguilar Zabaleta 4 - ET
  Juan Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Capote 4 - ET
  Ivan Serrano Apple Juice De Orion 4 - ET
46º Daniel Vazquez Cortejoso Ceriñola 5 - 106,6
47º José María Vázquez Aymerich Afrodita Mi 8 - ET
  Román Gil Cáceres Janovas M 8 - ET
  Jorge Ruiz de Eguílaz y de León Azul De Vale 8 - ET
  Carlos Villalvilla Fernández Cherry Juice De Orion 8 - ET
51º Ivan Serrano Amelie 12 - ET
52º Joaquin Coloma Gracia Clarin De Ibio 24 - ET
53º Paula Solanas Val Diamor Yar E
  Javier Bosch Cebrián Rpz-Willeke E
55º María Dolores Nogales Diaz Christine R
  Prueba Nº06 6 años. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pablo Márquez Galobardes Lugia LB 0 - 61,34
Ivan Serrano Al Valentino 0 - 63,17
Pablo Márquez Galobardes Graziela Lb 0 - 65,65
Ivan Serrano Gaona Hontanar 0 - 67,02
Manuel Movellan Haya Dreams Del Pomar 0 - 77,86
Anthony Hubert Berthou Rpz-Welttriomf 0 - 84,27
Benito Iñiguez Ribero Casa De Orellana Winou 0 - 86,78
José María Milla Pérez Polytor Del Salz 0 - 89,05
Ignacio Fernández Gil-Fournier Kyka 0 - 92,56
10º Ivan Serrano Al Pan Pan 4 - 63,83
11º Luis Plaza - Vidal Darly F 4 - 68,55
12º Luis Plaza - Vidal Camille Z 4 - 70,82
13º Juan Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Borla 4 - 76,96
14º Deborah Elisabeth Jackson Damian 4 - 77,17
15º Javier Bosch Cebrián Rpz - Danteur Yar 4 - 77,63
16º Ivan Serrano Epoca Hontanar 4 - 78,94
17º Manuel Movellan Haya Dimas Del Pomar 4 - 80,81
18º Rosario Cabanas Arrate Fetén 4 - 89,37
19º Anthony Hubert Berthou Rpz - Delvis Yar 7 - 107,03
20º Francisco Almansa Aguilar Andrea De Ibio 8 - 76,31
21º Angel Cerdido Gastesi Braña 12 - 71,62
22º Francisco Almansa Aguilar Barquereña 12 - 76,66
23º Prisciliano Joaquín Delgado Berro 12 - 80,91
24º Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Artico F M Z 12 - 90,5
25º Fernando Santa Pau Agramunt Brezo 14 - 104,41
26º Clara Rotondo Urcola Mst Guadalcanal E
  José Arango Lasaosa Eon De Quijas E
28º Javier Bosch Cebrián Rpz - Davilut Yar R