Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

05/06/2009
CSNCJ ANCADES (III), CCVM

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 4 años. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jose Bleda Fuentes Delfin De Ibio 0 - ET
  Prisciliano Joaquín Delgado Dinar 0 - ET
  Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Kaiser De Villafranca 0 - ET
  Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Kregenzan M 0 - ET
  Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Kostean M 0 - ET
  Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Frodo FM 0 - ET
  Ángel Cerdido Calderón Paddock-News Dátil 0 - ET
  Ivan Serrano Long Lankin 0 - ET
  Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Kapi De Villafranca 0 - ET
  Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Durban 0 - ET
  Román Gil Cáceres Finn-Chin Van't Goor 0 - ET
  Luis Fernandez Fullaondo Imbatible Del Pas 0 - ET
  Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Ginzo De Quijas 0 - ET
  Fernando Santa Pau Agramunt Il Trovatore 0 - ET
  Felipe Zuleta y Alejandro Deca 0 - ET
  Alejandro Valladolid Medina Forlanda Valme 0 - ET
  José Vidal Collada Gil Genova Eqd 0 - ET
  Alejandro Merli Soler Soffia 0 - ET
  Julio Romay Herranz Danza De Ibio 0 - ET
  Louise Millon De La Verteville Lancero Quin 0 - ET
  Luis Fernandez Fullaondo Iliada Del Pas 0 - ET
  Angel Cerdido Gastesi Deva 0 - ET
23º Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Febrero FM 4 - ET
  Manuel Movellan Haya Quala Del Pomar 4 - ET
  José Brufau Redondo Luz 4 - ET
  Fernando Santa Pau Agramunt Delta De Ibio 4 - ET
  Francisco Martín Díaz Winterhalter El Rasillo 4 - ET
  Angel Cerdido Gastesi Paddock-News Lanzub 4 - ET
  José Vidal Collada Gil Travieso JC 4 - ET
  Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Virginia 4 - ET
  Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Bamba 4 - ET
  Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Granado De Quijas 4 - ET
  Prisciliano Joaquín Delgado Dalle 4 - ET
34º Manuel Movellan Haya Quinou Del Pomar 8 - ET
  Jose Vicente Ruiz De Eguilaz y Mondria Hurra 8 - ET
  José Brufau Redondo Luna De Agosto 8 - ET
  Alejandro Valladolid Medina Fevela Valme 8 - ET
  Luis Fernandez Fullaondo Queen's The Mary 8 - ET
  Alvaro Gil Gómez Remo 8 - ET
  Julio Romay Herranz Diluvio 8 - ET
  Alejandro Merli Soler Solon 8 - ET
42º Vicente Garrido Martín Igualito 12 - ET
  Ivan Serrano Carpanho 12 - ET
44º Luis Lopez Pérez-Pavón Jaque A Buzalen 15 - 108.33
45º José Vidal Collada Gil Titán 16 - ET
46º Jorge Ruiz De Eguilaz De Leon Let Me Sing E
  Pedro De La Llave Bueno Dubra Do Souto E
  Maria Jesus Menchon Mateo E E
  Prueba Nº02 5 años. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Luis Plaza - Vidal Draco F 0 - ET
  Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Queka 0 - ET
  Harry Peralta Ramirez Emperador Yar 0 - ET
  Manuel Movellan Haya Edda Del Pomar 0 - ET
  Fernando Santa Pau Agramunt Camelia 0 - ET
  Santiago Gutierrez Bazaco Florin De Quijas 0 - ET
  Lucia Iriarte Muñoz Seca Backslide Ilika Buzalen 0 - ET
  Alejandro Merli Soler Raimy 0 - ET
  Román Gil Cáceres Elfa Yar 0 - ET
  Daniel Vazquez Cortejoso Cofia 0 - ET
  Ivan Serrano Al Agua 0 - ET
  Francisco Almansa Aguilar Zabaleta 0 - ET
  Juan Antonio De Wit Emil D'or 0 - ET
  Angel Cerdido Gastesi Ceriñola 0 - ET
  Alberto Márquez Galobardes Amarcord 0 - ET
16º Vicente Garrido Martín Hokus Pokus 4 - ET
  Juan Antonio De Wit Huaso 4 - ET
  Alberto Márquez Galobardes Ben Hur 4 - ET
  Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Golandra 4 - ET
  Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Prugenie Eqd 4 - ET
  Rosendo Bidart Afrodita Mi 4 - ET
  Alejandro Merli Soler Runa 4 - ET
  Juan Cortiguera Ruiz Presindro 4 - ET
  Rosendo Bidart Karenina 4 - ET
  Francisco Martín Díaz Veronese El Rasillo 4 - ET
  Prisciliano Joaquín Delgado Capote 4 - ET
  José Vidal Collada Gil Cosio 4 - ET
  Juan Manuel Cru Lillo Quino 4 - ET
  Benito Iñiguez Ribero Jenny T 4 - ET
  Luis Fernandez Fullaondo Zuidsand 4 - ET
  Juan Fernández De Mesa Moyano Ahigal 4 - ET
  Melanie Aragon Lorenzo Queverly Hille 4 - ET
33º Alejandro Jorda Candelas Peregrino 8 - ET
  José María Milla Pérez Tinkas Girl 8 - ET
  Angel Cerdido Gastesi Mina De Olid 8 - ET
  Ivan Serrano Amelie 8 - ET
  Ivan Serrano Apple Juice De Orion 8 - ET
34º Aurelio Gutiérrez García Suncarrier Charlatan W 12 - ET
  Raquel Falco Hernandez Fiona I 12 - ET
  José María Milla Pérez Ut De Ligny 12 - ET
  José María Milla Pérez Quorum De Anciles 12 - 111.63
38º Román Gil Cáceres Janovas M 16 - ET
39º Juan Cortiguera Ruiz Maysec 19 - 106,39
40º Joaquin Coloma Gracia Clarin De Ibio 24 - ET
41º Joaquin Cobo Parada India Buzalen E
  Aurelio Gutiérrez García Suncarrier Charlot W E
  Alejandro Valladolid Medina Eslida Valme E
44º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Agamenón R
  Prueba Nº03 6 años. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Artico F M Z 0 - ET
  Andrea Jorda Lindon Wuranesa 0 - ET
  Luis Plaza - Vidal Camille Z 0 - ET
  Alberto Márquez Galobardes Forsithia 0 - ET
  Aurelio Gutiérrez García Suncarrier Chocolate W 0 - ET
  Alejandro Maldonado Evita Eqd 0 - ET
  Ivan Serrano Al Valentino 1 - 92.74
  Francisco Almansa Aguilar Andrea De Ibio 0 - ET
  Rosario Cabanas Arrate Fetén 0 - ET
10º José Arango Lasaosa Eon De Quijas 4 - ET
  Luis Plaza - Vidal Darly F 4 - ET
  Aurelio Gutiérrez García Suncarrier Chinchin 4 - ET
  Aurelio Gutiérrez García Suncarrier Chirigota W 4 - ET
  Manuel Movellan Haya Dreams Del Pomar 4 - ET
15º Ivan Serrano Al Pan Pan 8 - ET
  Prisciliano Joaquín Delgado Berro 8 - ET
  Fernando Santa Pau Agramunt Brezo 8 - ET
  José María Milla Pérez Polytor Del Salz 8 - ET
  Benito Iñiguez Ribero Casa De Orellana Winou 8 - ET
20º Angel Cerdido Gastesi Braña 12 - ET
21º Manuel Movellan Haya Dimas Del Pomar 16 - ET
22º Francisco Almansa Aguilar Barquereña 20 - ET
  Prueba Nº04 4 años. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Fernando Santa Pau Agramunt Delta De Ibio 0 - ET
  Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Kaiser De V 0 - ET
  José Vidal Collada Gil Genova Eqd 0 - ET
  Julio Romay Herranz Danza De Ibio 0 - ET
  Maria Jesus Menchon Mateo Caracola De Eboli 0 - ET
  Louise Millon De La Verteville Lancero Quin 0 - ET
  Luis Fernandez Fullaondo Iliada Del Pas 0 - ET
  Angel Cerdido Gastesi Deva 0 - ET
  Jose Bleda Fuentes Delfin De Ibio 0 - ET
  José Vidal Collada Gil Titán 0 - ET
  Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Kapi De Villafranca 0 - ET
  Alvaro Gil Gómez Remo 0 - ET
  Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Durban 0 - ET
  Román Gil Cáceres Finn-Chin Van't Goor 0 - ET
  Luis Fernandez Fullaondo Imbatible Del Pas 0 - ET
  Francisco Martín Díaz Winterhalter El Rasillo 0 - ET
  Fernando Santa Pau Agramunt Il Trovatore 0 - ET
  Felipe Zuleta y Alejandro Deca 0 - ET
  Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Virginia 0 - ET
  Juan Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Dalle 0 - ET
  Ángel Cerdido Calderón Paddock-News Dátil 0 - ET
  Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Bamba 0 - ET
  Ivan Serrano Long Lankin 0 - ET
  Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Febrero FM 0 - ET
  Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Frodo FM 0 - ET
  Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Kostean M 0 - ET
27º Vicente Garrido Martín Igualito 1 - 101,93
28º José Vidal Collada Gil Travieso JC 4 - ET
  Alejandro Valladolid Medina Forlanda Valme 4 - ET
  Alejandro Valladolid Medina Fevela Valme 4 - ET
  Ivan Serrano Carpanho 4 - ET
  Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Ginzo De Quijas 4 - ET
  José Brufau Redondo Luna De Agosto 4 - ET
  Luis Lopez Pérez-Pavón Jaque A Buzalen 4 - ET
  Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Granado De Quijas 4 - ET
  José Brufau Redondo Luz 4 - ET
  Manuel Movellan Haya Quinou Del Pomar 4 - ET
  Angel Cerdido Gastesi Paddock-News Lanzub 4 - ET
  Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Kregenzan M 4 - ET
40º Alejandro Merli Soler Soffia 5 - 102,62
41º Prisciliano Joaquín Delgado Dinar 5 - 100,59
42º Alejandro Merli Soler Solon 5 - 101,14
43º Julio Romay Herranz Diluvio 8 - ET
  Manuel Movellan Haya Quala Del Pomar 8 - ET
45º Jose Vicente Ruiz De Eguilaz De Leon Let Me Sing 12 - ET
46º Jose Vicente Ruiz De Eguilaz y Mondria Hurra 16 - ET
47º Pedro De La Llave Bueno Dubra Do Souto E
  Prueba Nº05 5 años. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Benito Iñiguez Ribero Jenny T 0 - ET
  Fernando Santa Pau Agramunt Camelia 0 - ET
  Juan Cortiguera Ruiz Presindro 0 - ET
  Román Gil Cáceres Elfa Yar 0 - ET
  Ivan Serrano Al Agua 0 - ET
  José María Milla Pérez Quorum De Anciles 0 - ET
  Alberto Márquez Galobardes Amarcord 0 - ET
  Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Golandra 0 - ET
  Alejandro Jorda Candelas Peregrino 0 - ET
10º Luis Fernandez Fullaondo Zuidsand 2 - 99,87
11º Alberto Márquez Galobardes Ben Hur 2 - 101,69
12º Juan Antonio De Wit Emil D'or 4 - ET
  Raquel Falco Hernandez Fiona I 4 - ET
  Harry Peralta Ramirez Emperador Yar 4 - ET
  Angel Cerdido Gastesi Mina De Olid 4 - ET
  Lucia Iriarte Muñoz Seca Backslide Ilika Buzalen 4 - ET
  Joaquin Cobo Parada India Buzalen 4 - ET
  Angel Cerdido Gastesi Ceriñola 4 - ET
  Juan Fernández De Mesa Moyano Ahigal 4 - ET
  Francisco Almansa Aguilar Zabaleta 4 - ET
  Juan Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Capote 4 - ET
  Luis Plaza - Vidal Draco F 4 - ET
23º Rosendo Bidart Afrodita Mi 6 - 99,6
24º Rosendo Bidart Karenina 8 - ET
  Román Gil Cáceres Janovas M 8 - ET
  Jorge Ruiz de Eguílaz y de León Azul De Vale 8 - ET
  Daniel Vazquez Cortejoso Cofia 8 - ET
  Ivan Serrano Apple Juice De Orion 8 - ET
  Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Queka 8 - ET
  Melanie Aragon Lorenzo Queverly Hille 8 - ET
31º Juan Antonio De Wit Huaso 9 - 98,27
32º José Vidal Collada Gil Cosio 9 - 98,37
33º Alejandro Valladolid Medina Eslida Valme 10 - 117,14
34º Alejandro Merli Soler Runa 12 - ET
  Manuel Movellan Haya Edda Del Pomar 12 - ET
  Borja Villalón Puras Amelie 12 - ET
37º Santiago Gutierrez Bazaco Florin De Quijas 13 - 95,49
38º Juan Manuel Cru Lillo Quino 14 - 101,23
39º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Prugenie Eqd 14 - 102,06
40º Alejandro Merli Soler Raimy 15 - 121,38
41º Juan Cortiguera Ruiz Maysec 16 - ET
42º José María Milla Pérez Tinkas Girl 17 - 96,81
43º Aurelio Gutiérrez García Suncarrier Charlot W 17 - 127,46
44º Aurelio Gutiérrez García Suncarrier Charlatan W 20 - ET
45º Francisco Martín Díaz Veronese El Rasillo E
  Joaquin Coloma Gracia Clarin De Ibio E
  Vicente Garrido Martín Hokus Pokus E
  José María Milla Pérez Ut De Ligny E
  Prueba Nº06 6 años. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ivan Serrano Al Valentino 0 - 69,56
Luis Plaza - Vidal Darly F 0 - 71,88
Ivan Serrano Al Pan Pan 0 - 72,73
Manuel Movellan Haya Dimas Del Pomar 0 - 78,63
Alejandro Maldonado Evita Eqd 0 - 83,05
Alberto Márquez Galobardes Forsithia 0 - 83,7
José Arango Lasaosa Eon De Quijas 0 - 84,02
Benito Iñiguez Ribero Casa De Orellana Winou 0 - 86,74
Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Artico F M Z 1 - 95,35
10º Francisco Almansa Aguilar Andrea De Ibio 4 - 74,09
11º Luis Plaza - Vidal Camille Z 4 - 75,33
12º Aurelio Gutiérrez García Suncarrier Chinchin 4 - 76,2
13º Aurelio Gutiérrez García Suncarrier Chocolate W 4 - 80,81
14º Fernando Santa Pau Agramunt Brezo 4 - 85,96
15º José María Milla Pérez Polytor Del Salz 5 - 96,74
16º Aurelio Gutiérrez García Suncarrier Chirigota W 8 - 70,81
17º Juan Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Borla 8 - 83,49
18º Angel Cerdido Gastesi Braña 12 - 77,25
19º Prisciliano Joaquín Delgado Berro 12 - 89,95
20º Andrea Jorda Lindon Wuranesa 12 - 108,37
21º Rosario Cabanas Arrate Fetén 15 - 111,33
22º Manuel Movellan Haya Dreams Del Pomar 16 - 82,96