Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

12/06/2009
CSN2* Memorial Santiago Pérez Seoane, RACE (Madrid)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 Social. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ricardo Escudero Taz Van Evendael 0 - 61,83
Max Quast Billy The Kid 0 - 62,78
Carmen Diaz-Jares Indy De Castang 0 - 67,55
Elena Sagues Colosus 0 - 71,79
Iciar Feria Petronio 4 - 76,88
Gustavo Barragan Wyndy 4 - 80,57
  Prueba Nº02 1,20 m-Cj. A1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Zandor 0 - 75,49
Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Zapping 4 - ET
Adolfo Tamames Yraola Barack 17 - 112,28
  Prueba Nº03 1,20 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales L'Etoile De Boheme 0 - 52,78
Jaime Tamames Hergueta Hellisa De L Tang 0 - 52,79
Guillermo Diez-Delgado Guitian Cabexal Latenight 0 - 54,7
Elena Condado Del Prado Sea Quieta 0 - 55,94
Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Ulex 0 - 56,07
Leticia Rodríguez Mesonero Romano Kundun 0 - 56,29
Luis Cabanas Godino Limerick 67 0 - 56,63
Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Wap Boy 0 - 56,84
Jaime Tamames Hergueta Janniek 0 - 57,13
10º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Mst Guadaljira 0 - 57,37
11º Alejandra Herreros Del Pozo Duo De Puorprains 0 - 57,9
12º José Manuel Ollero Arango Ramba Van De Rostal 0 - 59,03
13º Adolfo Tamames Yraola Oxana De La Chave 0 - 59,08
14º Aymar Fernandez De Cordova Ybañez Opium 0 - 60,72
15º Leonardo Andres Pereira Curieuse Hd 0 - 61,57
16º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Licenciado 0 - 61,77
17º Eduardo Márquez Cáceres Venezia 0 - 63,93
18º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Chellanis De Ste Anne Z 0 - 65,98
19º Luis Cabanas Godino Larkin 0 - 68,71
20º Ana Murias Abrego Nadia 0 - 70,57
21º Victor Miguel Membrado Duensing Diablo Van't Keldertje 0 - 71,15
22º Ana Murias Abrego Sugspitze 0 - 71,83
23º Ricardo Jurado Narváez Wulana B 0 - 72,82
24º Guillermo Diez-Delgado Guitian Alby Corkey 0 - 73,67
25º Luis Plaza - Vidal Starkor 0 - 75,66
26º Diego Gómez Salvai Lenz 2 - 84,48
27º Sofía Verdugo Svensson Ipchou 4 - 56,21
28º Valentina Burgueño Buda Zender Z 4 - 59,01
29º Belén Briones Roldan Ramina 4 - 60
30º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Mer Roc 4 - 62,46
31º Alejandro Martinez De Velasco Chavarri Dunia 4 - 65,56
32º Teresa Gaston Fernandez-Miranda Pegaso 4 - 65,9
33º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Anais Anais 4 - 66,51
34º Ricardo Antequera Regalado Pocean Veldehoek 4 - 66,88
35º Consuelo Escudero Mas Ties 4 - 71,04
36º Anne Varnier Erika 4 - 71,95
37º Antonio Benito Blázquez Glen Willow 4 - 73,21
38º Sabrina Monteilh Martínez Lisiere Des Bois 4 - 73,77
39º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Class II 4 - 75,47
40º Cristina De Rafael Topfer Granit de Bontemps 4 - 75,54
41º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Bobeda 4 - 76,62
42º Teresa Gaston Fernandez-Miranda Salocia 4 - 77,28
43º Jaime Beca Gonzalez HHS Lancilord 4 - 77,9
44º Antonio Rubio Pastor Taragon P 5 - 80,26
45º Carolina Verdugo Svensson Jalespoir du Niro 8 - 63,25
46º Loyola Iñiguez Velasco Picolo 8 - 72,61
47º Maria Gomez Bada Compás 12 - 62,51
48º Victor Miguel Membrado Duensing Toscani 12 - 62,57
49º José María Verdugo Velon Poldi Ii 12 - 68,68
50º Paula Azofra García Ankara Foster 12 - 73,49
51º Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Vathamin 13 - 80,61
52º Valentina Burgueño Buda Icone De Geslin 13 - 81,45
53º Mikel Velasco Jimenez Aston 16 - 78,49
54º Francisco Martín Díaz Troy E
  Paula Azofra García Gala E
  Angel Samaniego Guerra Abedul E
  Angelina Ceballos-Escalera Moyano Zeus De Ibio E
  Prueba Nº04 1,30 m. 2 fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ignacio Carpintero Garcia-Arias Just Me 0/0 - 24,58
Ricardo Jurado Narváez Cavatino 0/0 - 25,25
Francisco Martín Díaz Nonell El Rasillo 0/0 - 26,29
Deborah Jackson Lutsine De Belmaniere 0/0 - 26,32
Armando Trapote Mariscal Frida 0/0 - 26,78
Teresa Blázquez - Abascal On The Line 0/0 - 27,88
Francisco Martín Díaz Natif De Cealland 0/0 - 28,08
Sergio Collado Rodrigo Masina D'elle 0/0 - 28,18
Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Alandalus 0/0 - 28,3
10º Pilar Manescau Martin Valentinj 0/0 - 29,42
11º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Caruso Yar 0/0 - 29,5
12º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Parcia Del Maset 0/0 - 30,43
13º Benito Iñiguez Rivero Wendeskreis 0/0 - 30,67
14º Carolina Roe Weyns Tamura Van't Heike 0/0 - 32,71
15º Antonio Mendes Anasagasti Webjob Sisi De La Hamente 0/0 - 32,82
16º Manuel Andrés Moya Quebec 0/0 - 32,97
17º Ignacio Carpintero Garcia-Arias Latina De Brekka 0/0 - 33,62
18º Antonio Mendes Anasagasti Corvelle 0/0 - 36,69
19º Francisco Jose Sanchez Martinez Kilt De Neville 0/4 - 28,54
20º Luis Márquez Méndez Fee du Luc 0/4 - 28,66
21º Eduardo Marquez Garcia Ustinoff S 0/4 - 35,12
22º Verónica Mingorance Serrano Madison De Brunel 0/4 - 35,42
23º Loyola Iñiguez Velasco Soura De Mesille 0/4 - 35,43
24º Íñigo Verdugo Svensson Julián 0/5 - 40,1
25º Eduardo Márquez Cáceres Siegfried 32 0/8 - 41,5
26º Antonio Mendes Anasagasti Websjob Ross Rising Clover 0/13 - 56,17
27º Luis Plaza - Vidal N'est Pas Gai 4 - 46,26
28º Xavier Francois Junoy Cassane Z 4 - 47,39
29º Guillermo Diez-Delgado Guitian Vechta 4 - 49,32
30º Leonardo Andres Pereira Copacabana Van De Zelm 4 - 49,38
31º Diana Gonzalez Cano Alma De Narnia 4 - 50,24
32º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Twinlakes De Bornival 4 - 50,28
33º Jose Luis Castillejo Magie De Presle 4 - 51,68
34º Verónica Mingorance Serrano Infinie D'amian 4 - 51,96
35º Francisco Jose Sanchez Martinez Elli Pirelli 4 - 52,12
36º Vanesa Membrado Duensing Cita 4 - 52,13
37º José María Vázquez Aymerich Narco Malpic 4 - 52,38
38º Antonio Benito Blázquez V Van Bost 4 - 52,71
39º Aymar Fernandez De Cordova Ybañez Ulvano 4 - 53,27
40º Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Rower-Rub Unheart 5 - 57,12
41º Manuel Andrés Moya Paddinton 5 - 57,61
42º Anne Varnier Ma Pomme De La Louvet 6 - 61,14
43º Anne Varnier Mooviestar De Safray 7 - 67,96
44º Luis Márquez Méndez Tenor 8 - 48,88
45º Angela Salgado Barahona Caesar Van Het Lindehof 8 - 52,26
46º Guillermo Diez-Delgado Guitian Biscaya 8 - 53,53
47º Mikel Velasco Jimenez Napolitin 8 - 56,31
48º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Blushing Grey 8 - 69,91
49º Lucas Herrero Tamagnini Lutine De Gorgon 12 - 69,09
50º SAR Doña Elena De Borbon Sofia Z 13 - 76,79
51º Angela Salgado Barahona Cunninhan 15 - 82,09
52º Veronica Hazeu Bohling Quickstepp 16 - 46,65
53º Mar Villalba Aramburu Mascotte Du Blanc 20 - 45,5
54º Carlos Carpintero García-Arias Alcántara E
  Antón Herreros Del Pozo Cuatro E
  Vicente Jimenez Perez Ulia E
  Leticia Rodríguez Mesonero Romano Oressa E
  Guillermo Diez-Delgado Guitian Cassandro E
  Arancha Martinez De Velasco Chavarri Torero E
  Pedro De La Llave Bueno Nevisca E
  Prueba Nº05 1,35 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Rolando Ravelo Acosta Marylou 0 - 61,42
Patricio Maldonado Maestre Kashina 0 - 61,45
Ignacio Carpintero Garcia-Arias Jordan de Rhodes 0 - 62,11
Rolando Ravelo Acosta Oberon 0 - 62,75
Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Welty 0 - 66,21
Luis Cabanas Godino Aloubet-Grannus 0 - 67,34
Manuel Fernández Saro Rockella-S 0 - 69,18
Sergio Collado Rodrigo Under Cover 0 - 71,46
Francisco Jose Sanchez Martinez Let's Dance 0 - 74,2
10º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Parco Basters 0 - 74,43
11º José Díaz Vecnio New Look De Mescam 0 - 77,39
12º Rafael López Morales Wilow Van De Lageweg 0 - 77,93
13º Alfonso Arango Lasaosa Sotheby's PC de Ganex 0 - 80
14º Lucas Aguirre Torres Natal De St Martin 0 - 80,71
15º Maria Teresa De Simon Lomo Rawdy Z 0 - 82,51
16º Manuel Vázquez Herranz Calliton Z 1 - 83,97
17º Lucas Herrero Tamagnini Loutte De Houssay 4 - 62,36
18º Antón Herreros Del Pozo Gold Du Thot 4 - 63,13
19º Diego Gómez Salvai Cira 25 4 - 63,55
20º Juan Antonio De Wit Whoepie 4 - 63,76
21º Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Horse-Gym Triple 4 - 64,17
22º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Cantaro 4 - 66,65
23º Vicente Verdejo Andosilla   Gloriette 4 - 68,6
24º Patricio Maldonado Maestre Nepall D'absidale 4 - 68,65
25º Vicente Verdejo Andosilla   Jazz Du Buhot 4 - 68,73
26º Paula Azofra García L'eclair Du Moulin 4 - 74,17
27º Alberto Galvez Villarrubia Joyau Des Moitiers 4 - 76,72
28º Maria Teresa De Simon Lomo Flubber 4 - 77,56
29º Carlos Merino Loredo Adele Z 4 - 77,73
30º Diana Arango McAfee Rainance De Aristos 4 - 77,73
31º Alejandro Martinez De Velasco Chavarri Ratatouille 4 - 80,14
32º Luis Plaza - Vidal Quick lady 5 - 83,63
33º Guillermo Diez-Delgado Guitian Quincy 32 8 - 66,72
34º Manuel Andrés Moya Ittle Boy 8 - 69,48
35º Manuel Fernández Saro Romane Banco Del Bagio 8 - 69,81
36º Jaime Beca Gonzalez Tullibards 8 - 69,83
37º Carlos Merino Loredo Lorenza Te Quiero 8 - 71,29
38º Manuel Vázquez Herranz Alexsius 8 - 71,3
39º José María Verdugo Velon Nimbus De Page 8 - 81,36
40º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Nipon 12 - 60,34
41º Benito Iñiguez Rivero Kilt De B'neville 12 - 74,89
42º Diego Gómez Salvai Heidegger Van Deleuze 12 - 80,22
43º Luis Iñiguez Rivero Dancing Girl 12 - 80,51
44º Mikel Velasco Jimenez Cranchi II 13 - 85,4
45º Carlos Paredes Jimenez Walzerkonig 13 - 86,59
46º Íñigo Fernández de Mesa Vargas Aaron Van De Ambacitt 16 - 63,81
47º Lucas Aguirre Torres Don Giovanni E
  Carlos Carpintero García-Arias Caluna E
  Ricardo Jurado Narváez Pecarise E
  José Díaz Vecnio Leader Love E
  Íñigo Verdugo Svensson Ipona De Baussy E
52º Eduardo Márquez Cáceres Anke De Kalvarie R
  Francisco Martín Díaz Orley el Rasillo R
  Íñigo Fernández de Mesa Vargas Klauss R
  Luis Márquez Méndez RPZ Corzo Yar R
  Prueba Nº06 Social. 1,10 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ricardo Escudero Taz Van Evendael 0 - 54,8
Marina Cantos-Figueroa Wise Crack 0 - 56,79
Carmen Diaz-Jares Indy De Castang 0 - 61,29
Iciar Feria Petronio 0 - 63,09
Max Quast Billy The Kid 4 - 52,71
Gustavo Barragan Wyndy 4 - 59,8
Elena Sagues Colosus E
  Juan Mesa Romino E
  Prueba Nº07 1,20 m.-Cj. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Zapping 4 - ET
Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Zandor 12 - 102,2
  Prueba Nº08 1,20 m. Dos Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales L'Etoile De Boheme 0/0 - 28,04
Valentina Burgueño Buda Zender Z 0/0 - 28,76
Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Bobeda 0/0 - 30,57
Iratxe Iturrioz Domingo Noffe-Roc 0/0 - 30,61
Antonio Benito Blázquez V Van Bost 0/0 - 30,93
Paula Azofra García Ankara Foster 0/0 - 31,03
Loyola Iñiguez Velasco Picolo 0/0 - 31,75
Guillermo Diez-Delgado Guitian Cabexal Latenight 0/0 - 32,47
Leticia Rodríguez Mesonero Romano Kundun 0/0 - 32,74
10º Guillermo Diez-Delgado Guitian Alby Corkey 0/0 - 32,81
11º Angela Salgado Barahona Caesar Van Het Lindehof 0/0 - 34,1
12º José Manuel Ollero Arango Ramba Van De Rostal 0/0 - 34,27
13º Luis Velázquez Blanco Caruso Yar 0/0 - 35,99
14º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Mascotte Du Blanc 0/0 - 36,18
15º Leonardo Andres Pereira Curieuse Hd 0/0 - 36,24
16º Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Rower-Rub Unheart 0/0 - 37,24
17º Luis Plaza - Vidal Starkor 0/0 - 38,83
18º Antonio Benito Blázquez Glen Willow 0/0 - 38,93
19º Sofía Verdugo Svensson Garden Montmouth 0/0 - 39,1
20º SAR Doña Elena De Borbon Sofia Z 0/0 - 39,71
21º Luis Cabanas Godino Larkin 0/1 - 43,04
22º Luis Cabanas Godino Limerick 67 0/4 - 29,53
23º Victor Miguel Membrado Duensing Toscani 0/4 - 34,93
24º Arancha Martinez De Velasco Chavarri Torero 0/4 - 36,81
25º Jaime Beca Gonzalez HHS Lancilord 0/4 - 38,73
26º Sofía Verdugo Svensson Ipchou 0/4 - 42,67
27º Cristina De Rafael Topfer Granit de Bontemps 0/4 - 42,96
28º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Mst Guadaljira 0/6 - 50,55
29º Aymar Fernandez De Cordova Ybañez Opium 0/8 - 31,75
30º Angel Samaniego Guerra Abedul 0/8 - 57,13
31º Ana Murias Abrego Sugspitze 0/9 - 59,24
32º Pablo Carpintero García-Arias Cedric 17 0/E
  Francisco Martín Díaz Troy 0/E
34º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Mer Roc 4 - 48,35
35º Elena Condado Del Prado Sea Quieta 4 - 49,44
36º Rodrigo Rubia Ulex 4 - 50,09
37º Anne Varnier Erika 4 - 51,05
38º Alejandra Herreros Del Pozo Duo De Puorprains 4 - 51,05
39º Antonio Benito Blázquez Valeska Van Meijershoeve 4 - 52,65
40º Ricardo Antequera Regalado Pocean Veldehoek 4 - 53,78
41º Leticia Rodríguez Mesonero Romano Oressa 4 - 53,82
42º Sabrina Monteilh Martínez Lisiere Des Bois 4 - 54,53
43º Angela Salgado Barahona Cunninhan 4 - 54,72
44º Ana Murias Abrego Nadia 4 - 55,35
45º Victor Miguel Membrado Duensing Diablo Van't Keldertje 4 - 55,62
46º Aymar Fernandez De Cordova Ybañez Ulvano 4 - 56,34
47º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Class II 4 - 57,48
48º Teresa Gaston Fernandez-Miranda Salocia 4 - 58,23
49º Mikel Velasco Jimenez Aston 4 - 58,26
50º Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Vathamin 4 - 59,53
51º Alejandro Martinez De Velasco Chavarri Dunia 4 - 62,08
52º José María Verdugo Velon Poldi Ii 8 - 57,59
53º Valentina Burgueño Buda Icone De Geslin 8 - 63,01
54º Teresa Gaston Fernandez-Miranda Pegaso 8 - 63,01
55º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Anais Anais 12 - 57,04
56º Consuelo Escudero Mas Ties 12 - 61,35
57º Angelina Ceballos-Escalera Moyano Zeus De Ibio 22 - 70,6
58º Pedro De La Llave Bueno Nevisca E
  Paula Azofra García Gala E
  Belén Briones Roldan Ramina E
61º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Licenciado R
  Prueba Nº09 Peq. Gran Premio. AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Francisco Jose Sanchez Martinez Kilt De Neville 0/0 - 40,79
Lucas Aguirre Torres Don Giovanni 0/4 - 35,43
Luis Iñiguez Rivero Dancing Girl 0/4 - 36,45
Francisco Martín Díaz Orley el Rasillo 0/4 - 37,51
José María Vázquez Aymerich Jacinthe de L'Isac 0/4 - 38,79
Francisco Jose Sanchez Martinez Elli Pirelli 0/4 - 42,26
Loyola Iñiguez Velasco Soura De Mesille 0/10 - 49,49
Carolina Roe Weyns Tamura Van't Heike 0/11 - 54,77
Íñigo Verdugo Svensson Julián 0/11 - 54,99
10º Mikel Velasco Jimenez Napolitin 3 - 91,61
11º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Blushing Grey 4 - 72,73
12º Eduardo Márquez Cáceres Venezia 4 - 75,48
13º Luis Márquez Méndez Fee du Luc 4 - 77,51
14º Leonardo Andres Pereira Copacabana Van De Zelm 4 - 78,53
15º Teresa Blázquez - Abascal On The Line 4 - 79,23
16º Ignacio Carpintero Garcia-Arias Latina De Brekka 4 - 79,79
17º Verónica Mingorance Serrano Madison De Brunel 4 - 81,18
18º Luis Márquez Méndez RPZ Corzo Yar 4 - 81,5
19º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Twinlakes De Bornival 5 - 82,39
20º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Chellanis De Ste Anne Z 5 - 85,38
21º Vanesa Membrado Duensing Cita 8 - 62,6
22º Ignacio Carpintero Garcia-Arias Just Me 8 - 73,17
23º Eduardo Márquez Cáceres Anke De Kalvarie 8 - 75,68
24º Luis Márquez Méndez Tenor 8 - 76,73
25º Pilar Manescau Martin Valentinj 8 - 76,98
26º Eduardo Marquez Garcia Ustinoff S 8 - 80,06
27º Guillermo Diez-Delgado Guitian Cassandro 8 - 80,67
28º Manuel Andrés Moya Paddinton 8 - 80,86
29º Conde De Cabrillas Magic De Presle 8 - 81,3
30º Luis Plaza - Vidal N'est Pas Gai 8 - 82
31º Lucas Herrero Tamagnini Lutine De Gorgon 9 - 82,48
32º Antonio Mendes Anasagasti Corvelle 9 - 82,62
33º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Alandalus 9 - 84,21
34º Armando Trapote Mariscal Frida 12 - 75,24
35º Anne Varnier Mooviestar De Safray 12 - 77,55
36º Antonio Mendes Anasagasti Webjob Sisi De La Hamente 12 - 80,64
37º Veronica Hazeu Bohling Quickstepp 13 - 84,06
38º Verónica Mingorance Serrano Infinie D'amian 16 - 94,91
39º Carlos Carpintero García-Arias Alcántara 18 - 89,16
40º Antón Herreros Del Pozo Cuatro 18 - 102,11
41º Guillermo Diez-Delgado Guitian Biscaya 18 - 120,15
42º Manuel Andrés Moya Quebec 20 - 94,48
43º Antonio Rubio Pastor E E
  Diana Gonzalez Cano Alma De Narnia E
  Iratxe Iturrioz Domingo Itsusi Roc E
  Anne Varnier Ma Pomme De La Louvet E
  Prueba Nº10 1,35 m. Dos Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Íñigo Verdugo Svensson Ipona De Baussy 0/0 - 25,89
Juan Antonio De Wit Whoepie 0/0 - 26,19
Patricio Maldonado Maestre Kashina 0/0 - 27,44
Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Welty 0/0 - 27,45
Ignacio Carpintero Garcia-Arias Jordan de Rhodes 0/0 - 28,32
Luis Cabanas Godino Aloubet-Grannus 0/0 - 28,35
Diego Gómez Salvai Cira 25 0/0 - 28,8
Patricio Maldonado Maestre Nepall D'absidale 0/0 - 29,14
Alfonso Arango Lasaosa Sambalita 0/0 - 29,25
10º Sergio Collado Rodrigo Under Cover 0/0 - 29,74
11º Manuel Vázquez Herranz Alexsius 0/0 - 30,04
12º Vicente Verdejo Andosilla   Jazz Du Buhot 0/0 - 30,41
13º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Parcia Del Maset 0/0 - 30,58
14º Benito Iñiguez Rivero Wendeskreis 0/0 - 31,63
15º Lucas Aguirre Torres Natal De St Martin 0/0 - 35,9
16º Maria Teresa De Simon Lomo Rawdy Z 0/0 - 38,08
17º Rolando Ravelo Acosta Marylou 0/4 - 28,62
18º Guillermo Diez-Delgado Guitian Quincy 32 0/4 - 29,42
19º Paula Azofra García L'eclair Du Moulin 0/4 - 31,25
20º Alberto Galvez Villarrubia Joyau Des Moitiers 0/4 - 34,21
21º José María Verdugo Velon Nimbus De Page 0/4 - 34,55
22º Francisco Jose Sanchez Martinez Let's Dance 0/4 - 34,85
23º Antonio Mendes Anasagasti Websjob Ross Rising Clover 0/4 - 35,96
24º Maria Teresa De Simon Lomo Flubber 0/4 - 37,22
25º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Nipon 0/4 - 38,05
26º Rafael López Morales Wilow Van De Lageweg 0/4 - 38,4
27º Mikel Velasco Jimenez Cranchi II 0/12 - 36,67
28º Lucas Herrero Tamagnini Loutte De Houssay 4 - 48,65
29º Carlos Carpintero García-Arias Caluna 4 - 49,35
30º Jaime Beca Gonzalez Tullibards 4 - 50,58
31º Antonio Mendes Anasagasti Websjob-Lillow 4 - 50,74
32º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Parco Basters 4 - 51,63
33º Vicente Verdejo Andosilla   Gloriette 4 - 53,46
34º Diego Gómez Salvai Heidegger Van Deleuze 4 - 53,48
35º Luis Plaza - Vidal Quick lady 4 - 54,8
36º Benito Iñiguez Rivero Kilt De B'neville 4 - 55,08
37º Antonio Mendes Anasagasti Montenegro Tame 4 - 57,12
38º Antón Herreros Del Pozo Gold Du Thot 4 - 58,97
39º Sergio Collado Rodrigo Masina D'elle 5 - 60,61
40º Manuel Andrés Moya Ittle Boy 7 - 67,52
41º Alfonso Arango Lasaosa Sotheby's PC de Ganex 7 - 69,29
42º Xavier Francois Junoy Cassane Z 8 - 49,84
43º Deborah Jackson Lutsine De Belmaniere 8 - 49,82
44º Alejandro Martinez De Velasco Chavarri Ratatouille 8 - 49,82
45º Guillermo Diez-Delgado Guitian Vechta 11 - 69,75
46º Manuel Vázquez Herranz Calliton Z 11 - 84,05
47º Carlos Paredes Jimenez Walzerkonig 12 - 49,06
48º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Cantaro 12 - 54,29
49º Carlos Merino Loredo Adele Z 12 - 57,96
50º Eduardo Márquez Cáceres Siegfried 32 18 - 66,01
51º José Díaz Vecnio Leader Love E
52º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Wap Boy R
  Rolando Ravelo Acosta R R
  José María Vázquez Aymerich Macbeth R
  Prueba Nº11 Social. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Marina Cantos-Figueroa Wise Crack 0 - 53,99
Max Quast Billy The Kid 0 - 55,45
Gustavo Barragan Wyndy 0 - 57,43
Ricardo Escudero Taz Van Evendael 0 - 58,25
Iciar Feria Petronio 0 - 71,33
Juan Mesa Romino 0 - 82,03
Carmen Diaz-Jares Indy De Castang 4 - 78,47
  Prueba Nº12 1,20 m.-Cj. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Zandor 0 - ET
  Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Zapping 0 - ET
Adolfo Tamames Yraola Barack 4 - ET
  Prueba Nº13 1,20 m. Equipos Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Equipo 11 0/0-26,54
  Carlos Carpintero García-Arias Cedric 17 0 - 60,6
  Carolina Verdugo Svensson Jalespoir du Niro 4 - 66,01
  Ignacio Carpintero Garcia-Arias Latina De Brekka 0/0 - 26,54
  Sofía Verdugo Svensson Garden Montmouth 0 - 69,96
Equipo 2 0/0-20,56
  Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales L'Etoile De Boheme 0/0 - 26,56
  Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Chellanis De Ste Anne Z 0 - 71,07
  Diego Gómez Salvai Lenz 0 - 71,11
  Xavier Francois Junoy Cassane Z 0 - 58,65
Equipo 14 0/0-28,38
  Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Mer Roc 0 - 59,69
  Iratxe Iturrioz Domingo Noffe-Roc 0 - 66,75
  Paula Azofra García Ankara Foster 4/0 - 28,38
  Guillermo Diez-Delgado Guitian Cabexal Latenight 0 - 65,41
Equipo 7 0/0-28,47
  Jaime Tamames Hergueta Hellisa De L Tang 0/0 - 28,47
  Anne Varnier Erika 0 - 62,77
  Luis Cabanas Godino Larkin 0 - 73,55
  Francisco Martín Díaz Troy 6 - 83,22
Equipo 1 0/0-28,95
  Jaime Tamames Hergueta Janniek 0 - 53,43
  Luis Plaza - Vidal Starkor 0 - 71,07
  Adolfo Tamames Yraola Oxana De La Chave 0 - 52,03
  Luis Cabanas Godino Limerick 67 0/0 - 28,95
Equipo 9 0/8-29,38
  Antonio Benito Blázquez V Van Bost 0/8 - 29,38
  Antonio Benito Blázquez Valeska Van Meijershoeve 0 - 64,68
  Victor Miguel Membrado Duensing Diablo Van't Keldertje E
  Vanesa Membrado Duensing Cita 0 - 60,5
Equipo 13 0/8-31,35
  Teresa Gaston Fernandez-Miranda Pegaso 6 - 82,35
  Guillermo Diez-Delgado Guitian Alby Corkey 0/8 - 31,35
  Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Class II 0 - 71,7
  Mikel Velasco Jimenez Aston 0 - 69,74
Equipo 15 4
  Íñigo Verdugo Svensson Julián 0 - 57,15
  SAR Doña Elena De Borbon Sofia Z 0 - 65,35
  Carlos Carpintero García-Arias Alcántara E
  Sofía Verdugo Svensson Ipchou 4 - 63,98
Equipo 10 4
  Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Twinlakes De Bornival 0 - 66,85
  Sabrina Monteilh Martínez Lisiere Des Bois 8 - 69,75
  Rodrigo Rubia Ulex 4 - 65,72
  Valentina Burgueño Buda Icone De Geslin 0 - 66,43
10º Equipo 12 4
  Alejandro Martinez De Velasco Chavarri Dunia 4 - 59,1
  Ricardo Jurado Narváez Wulana B 0 - 67,61
  Angelina Ceballos-Escalera Moyano Zeus De Ibio 4 - 65,26
  Ana Murias Abrego Nadia 0 - 60,21
11º Equipo 5 8
  Arancha Martinez De Velasco Chavarri Torero 0 - 60,01
  Loyola Iñiguez Velasco Soura De Mesille 4 - 64,27
  Ana Murias Abrego Sugspitze 4 - 72,88
  Alejandra Herreros Del Pozo Duo De Puorprains 4 - 63,44
12º Equipo 8 8
  Luis Fernández Rey Licenciado E
  Jaime Beca Gonzalez HHS Lancilord 0 - 70,81
  Mar Villalba Mascotte Du Blanc 4 - 69,12
  Antonio Rubio Pastor Taragon P 4 - 64,66
13º Equipo 3 12
  Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Mst Guadaljira 4 - 72,25
  Elena Condado Del Prado Sea Quieta 4 - 66.07
  Valentina Burgueño Buda Zender Z 4 - 73,6
  Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Bobeda 4 - 70,75
14º Equipo 4 13
  Maria Gomez Bada Compás 5 - 81,6
  Consuelo Escudero Mas Ties 12 - 71,93
  Vicente Jimenez Perez Ulia 4 - 61,34
  Aymar Fernandez De Cordova Ybañez Opium 4 - 66,06
15º Equipo 6 16
  Victor Miguel Membrado Duensing Toscani 8 - 66,65
  Antonio Benito Blázquez Glen Willow 0 - 76,34
  Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Vathamin 8 - 77,6
  José María Verdugo Velon Poldi Ii 12 - 66,61
16º Equipo 16 E
  Teresa Gaston Fernandez-Miranda Salocia 16 - 65,9
  Cristina De Rafael Topfer E E
  Pedro De La Llave Bueno Nevisca R
  Angel Samaniego Guerra Abedul 0 - 55,77
  Prueba Nº14 1,30 m. Dif. Progresivas Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Francisco Martín Díaz Orley el Rasillo 65 - 48,32
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Blushing Grey 65 - 49,11
Íñigo Fernández de Mesa Vargas Klauss 65 - 50,9
Deborah Jackson Lutsine De Belmaniere 65 - 51,12
Francisco Martín Díaz Nonell El Rasillo 65 - 51,35
Diego Gómez Salvai Heidegger Van Deleuze 65 - 51,77
Eduardo Marquez Garcia Ustinoff S 65 - 52,29
Luis Plaza - Vidal N'est Pas Gai 65 - 52,66
Luis Márquez Méndez Fee du Luc 65 - 54,05
10º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Anais Anais 65 - 54,11
11º Teresa Blázquez - Abascal On The Line 65 - 54,66
12º Anne Varnier Mooviestar De Safray 65 - 54,91
13º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Parco Basters 65 - 55,72
14º Ricardo Jurado Narváez Pecarise 65 - 56,13
15º Leonardo Andres Pereira Curieuse Hd 65 - 56,15
16º Loyola Iñiguez Velasco Picolo 65 - 56,53
17º Lucas Herrero Tamagnini Lutine De Gorgon 65 - 57,49
18º Francisco Jose Sanchez Martinez Elli Pirelli 65 - 57,51
19º Verónica Mingorance Serrano Madison De Brunel 65 - 60,44
20º Iratxe Iturrioz Domingo Itsusi Roc 65 - 62,23
21º Mikel Velasco Jimenez Napolitin 63 - 66,73
22º Armando Trapote Mariscal Frida 62 - 55,6
23º Eduardo Márquez Cáceres Siegfried 32 62 - 59,62
24º Eduardo Márquez Cáceres Venezia 60 - 57,41
25º Francisco Jose Sanchez Martinez Kilt De Neville 60 - 72,51
26º Luis Iñiguez Rivero Dancing Girl 59 - 59,78
27º Sergio Collado Rodrigo Masina D'elle 58 - 53,93
28º Guillermo Diez-Delgado Guitian Cassandro 58 - 82,37
29º José Díaz Vecnio Leader Love 57 - 50,2
30º Francisco Martín Díaz Natif De Cealland 57 - 55,34
31º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Alandalus 56 - 49,92
32º Anne Varnier Ma Pomme De La Louvet 56 - 60,55
33º Luis Márquez Méndez Tenor 54 - 56,07
34º Eduardo Márquez Cáceres Anke De Kalvarie 52 - 57,32
35º Luis Márquez Méndez RPZ Corzo Yar 52 - 59,95
36º Leticia Rodríguez Mesonero Romano Oressa 42 - 61,61
37º Ricardo Jurado Narváez Cavatino 25 - 48,29
38º José María Vázquez Aymerich Macbeth 25 - 52,51
39º Antonio Mendes Anasagasti Websjob-Lillow 25 - 54,9
40º Verónica Mingorance Serrano Infinie D'amian 25 - 55,82
41º Carolina Roe Weyns Tamura Van't Heike 25 - 57,27
42º Leonardo Andres Pereira Copacabana Van De Zelm 25 - 57,43
43º Antonio Mendes Anasagasti Webjob Sisi De La Hamente 25 - 59,33
44º Angela Salgado Barahona Caesar Van Het Lindehof 25 - 60
45º Benito Iñiguez Rivero Wendeskreis 25 - 60,25
46º Antonio Mendes Anasagasti Corvelle 25 - 61,19
47º Manuel Andrés Moya Paddinton 25 - 61,55
48º Carlos Paredes Jimenez Walzerkonig 25 - 62,38
49º Ricardo Antequera Regalado Pocean Veldehoek 25 - 66,73
50º Angela Salgado Barahona Cunninhan 25 - 67,59
51º Manuel Andrés Moya Quebec 25 - 70,81
52º Luis Velázquez Blanco Caruso Yar 22 - 59,01
53º Antón Herreros Del Pozo Cuatro 21 - 54,15
54º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Ramina 21 - 67,22
55º Veronica Hazeu Bohling Quickstepp 21 - 67,65
56º Guillermo Diez-Delgado Guitian Biscaya 20 - 62,83
57º Aymar Fernandez De Cordova Ybañez Ulvano 17 - 61,97
58º Guillermo Diez-Delgado Guitian Vechta 16 - 58,57
59º Íñigo Fernández de Mesa Vargas Aaron Van De Ambacitt 14 - 74,32
60º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Wap Boy 10 - 52,64
61º Diana Gonzalez Cano Alma De Narnia 0 - 78,83
62º Leticia Rodríguez Mesonero Romano Kundun E
  Prueba Nº15 Gran Premio. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Mistere De Servole 0/0 - 38,94
Manuel Fernández Saro Rockella-S 0/0 - 42,32
Vicente Verdejo Andosilla   Gloriette 0/0 - 42,64
Diego Gómez Salvai Cira 25 0/0 - 43,23
Vicente Verdejo Andosilla   Jazz Du Buhot 0/0 - 43,49
Luis Cabanas Godino Aloubet-Grannus 0/0 - 43,72
Íñigo Verdugo Svensson Ipona De Baussy 0/0 - 43,75
Alfonso Arango Lasaosa Sotheby's PC de Ganex 0/0 - 45,62
Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Parcia Del Maset 0/0 - 46,69
10º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Welty 0/4 - 40,33
11º Lucas Herrero Tamagnini Loutte De Houssay 0/4 - 40,84
12º Manuel Fernández Saro Romane Banco Del Bagio 0/4 - 44,57
13º Luis Plaza - Vidal Quick lady 0/4 - 46,86
14º Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Horse-Gym Triple 0/12 - 43,49
15º Manuel Andrés Moya Ittle Boy 1 - 80,86
16º Benito Iñiguez Rivero Kilt De B'neville 1 - 82,96
17º Patricio Maldonado Maestre Kashina 4 - 72,25
18º Alfonso Arango Lasaosa Sambalita 4 - 72,71
19º Ignacio Carpintero Garcia-Arias Jordan de Rhodes 4 - 75,2
20º Manuel Vázquez Herranz Alexsius 4 - 75,42
21º Guillermo Diez-Delgado Guitian Quincy 32 4 - 75,43
22º Paula Azofra García L'eclair Du Moulin 4 - 75,78
23º Rolando Ravelo Acosta Oberon 4 - 77,46
24º Sergio Collado Rodrigo Under Cover 4 - 77,83
25º Lucas Aguirre Torres Natal De St Martin 4 - 78,38
26º Patricio Maldonado Maestre Nepall D'absidale 4 - 78,46
27º Antonio Mendes Anasagasti Montenegro Tame 4 - 79,28
28º Manuel Vázquez Herranz Calliton Z 7 - 89,03
29º Francisco Jose Sanchez Martinez Let's Dance 10 - 87,57
30º Rolando Ravelo Acosta Marylou 12 - 76,73
31º Juan Antonio De Wit Whoepie 13 - 80,7
32º Antonio Mendes Anasagasti Websjob Ross Rising Clover 13 - 81,92
33º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Cantaro 13 - 83,21
34º Jaime Beca Gonzalez Tullibards 14 - 85,76
35º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Nipon 16 - 73,83
36º Rafael López Morales Wilow Van De Lageweg 17 - 81,18
37º Mikel Velasco Jimenez Cranchi II 18 - 86,62
38º Maria Teresa De Simon Lomo Rawdy Z E
  Carlos Carpintero García-Arias Caluna E
  Antón Herreros Del Pozo Gold Du Thot E
  José María Verdugo Velon Nimbus De Page E
42º Alejandro Martinez De Velasco Chavarri Ratatouille R
  Carlos Merino Loredo Adele Z R
  Diana Arango McAfee Rainance De Aristos R