Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

27/06/2009
CSN2*, Club de Campo Villa de Madrid

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 1,20 m. -Cj. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Golandra 0 - ET
Rosendo Bidart Afrodita Mi 0 - ET
Juan Manuel Cru Lillo Quino 0 - ET
Xavier Francois Junoy Gross Hauptstadt 0 - ET
Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Eon De Quijas 0 - ET
Juan Antonio De Wit Emil D'or 4 - ET
Yahya Abou-Khadour Montaño Custer Z 4 - ET
Alejandro Jorda Candelas Peregrino A-Z 4 - ET
Juan Antonio De Wit Huaso 4 - ET
10º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Cassimiro 4 - ET
11º Jorge Ruiz Eguilaz Azul De Vale 23 - 90,24
  Prueba Nº02 1,20 m. Dos Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Lucía de Diego Juliana Harmony Du Taillis 0/0 - 33,58
Luis Márquez Méndez RPZ Corzo-YAR 0/0 - 33,77
Carlos De La Malla De Zarandieta Nadia 0/0 - 34,16
Santiago Núñez Riva Klondike 0/0 - 34,21
Aymar Fernandez De Cordova Ybañez Opium 0/0 - 35,4
Carlos De La Malla De Zarandieta Zugspitze 0/0 - 35,84
  José Díaz Vecnio Athos De Sariego 0/0 - 35,84
Luis Plaza - Vidal Camille-Z 0/0 - 36,11
Elena Arnaiz Ateca Grand National 0/0 - 36,5
10º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier HHS Lancilord 0/0 - 39,9
11º Jesús Varela de León Malice De Fraigneau 0/0 - 41,03
12º Marta Fernández Andrade Darly-F 0/0 - 45,58
13º Inés Figueroa Márquez Nageuse Picarde 0/2 - 52,8
14º Ines Rosario Aguirre Saez Harmonie De Senlis 0/4 - 34,47
15º Ricardo Antequera Regalado Pocean Veldehoek 0/4 - 35,21
16º Alexandra Woivre Gómez Consiege D C 0/4 - 36,65
17º Sofía Hacklander Hirac 0/4 - 45,17
18º Carla Zorita Padilla Nikias 0/4 - 45,66
19º José Díaz Vecnio Leader Love 0/E 
20º Francisco Martín Díaz Troy 3 - 77,42
21º Cristina Sánchez Redonet Tobias 4 - 53,75
22º Rafael Arimondi Martín Azurra 4 - 56,18
23º Felipe Pérez Nardiz Viriato 4 - 58,61
24º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Wap Boy 4 - 59,35
25º Yahya Abou-Khadour Montaño Cor de Lleo 4 - 59,97
26º Luz Cort Lantero Siradella 4 - 60,22
27º Rocio Zaccagnini Izquierdo Airad 4 - 60,32
28º José María Vázquez Aymerich Narco Malpic 4 - 61,84
29º Nicolás Murga Ouragan 4 - 63,71
30º Alejandra Camara Claver Querro de Ganex 4 - 64,1
31º Jesús Varela Bellido Orchidee Jazz 4 - 64,68
32º Alejandro Jorda Candelas Da Vinci V S K 4 - 65,02
33º Rafael Herrero Solís Derby De Nay 4 - 65,99
34º Melanie Aragon Lorenzo Negus De Mesille 5 - 66,39
35º Rodrigo Rubia Gomez Ulex 7 - 77,22
36º Rocío Prudencio Atenea Star 8 - 55,71
37º Adolfo Peral Yañez Capparis 8 - 59,41
38º Adolfo Peral Yañez Cabomba 8 - 62,2
39º Rosario Nardiz Pino Phenix Du Theillet 8 - 65,01
40º Francisco Zaldivar De Velasco Licantropo 8 - 79,1
41º Clara Rotondo Urcola Mst Guadalcazar 10 - 70,1
42º Angelina Ceballos-Escalera Zeus De Ibio 12 - 58,41
43º Daniel Lago Garcia Ares 12 - 59,38
44º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Alfredo Gh 13 - 98,73
45º Manuel Gonzalo de Ligne Exquisa 14 - 70,41
46º Alvaro Gil Gómez Winona C 15 - 90,45
47º Santiago Núñez Riva Gladiador Az 18 - 88,15
48º Javier Moran Castro Luna De Agia 20 - 80,16
49º Inés Figueroa Márquez Chin Na E
50º Clara Rotondo Urcola Mst Guad E
51º María Bela Kindelan Riviera E
52º Alejandro Baña Sosa Faro IV E
53º Elena Garcia-Serano Guerrero Xivar De Sofelguera E
54º Patricia Rosillo- Daoiz Soubrie Bomba Dier Oscar E
  Prueba Nº03 1,35 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Luis Álvarez Cervera Back Stage 0 - 71,04
Luis Plaza - Vidal Nest Pas Gai 0 - 75,82
Diana Marsá Lafarge Kambera Vilelongue 0 - 76,39
José María Vázquez Aymerich Picobello 0 - 81,51
Alejandro Jorda Candelas Palladium C 0 - 82,1
Susana De Rafael Topfer Lord Landor 0 - 82,94
Luis Álvarez Cervera Estena 0 - 83,38
Susana De Rafael Topfer Estela 0 - 84,11
Diana Marsá Lafarge Oural Villelongue 0 - 84,76
10º Andrea Jorda Lindon Wuranessa 0 - 88,89
11º Susana De Rafael Topfer Juvalia Du Buat 1 - 93,3
12º Diego Gómez Salvai Lenz 2 - 100,35
13º Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova R &R Unheart 2 - 100,46
14º Luis Plaza - Vidal Venezia 3 - 103,47
15º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Odiel 3 - 104,81
16º Juan Manuel Cru Lillo Neptune De Soult 4 - 82,33
17º José Manuel Ollero Ramba Van De Rostal 4 - 86,29
18º Francisco Jose Sanchez Martinez Elli Pirelli 4 - 88,65
19º Jesús Varela Bellido Neckline De Riverlan 4 - 91,65
20º Alejandra Cruces Serrano Gipsy Queen 5 - 93,08
21º José Díaz Vecnio New Look De Nescam 5 - 93,97
22º Antonio Rubio Pastor Taragon P 5 - 94,18
23º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Boveda 5 - 95,32
24º Sergio Collado Rodrigo Masina D'elle 7 - 101,41
25º Rosendo Bidart Mentor De Vima 8 - 68,83
26º Luis Márquez Méndez Fee du Luc 8 - 83,36
27º Juan Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Cezanne 9 - 93,29
28º Juan Manuel Cru Lillo Baron De Chirel 10 - 98,21
29º Macarena Peña Casares Imprudent Des Pres 10 - 100,38
30º José María Vázquez Aymerich Macbeth 12 - 85,35
31º María Bela Kindelan Joriane 12 - 107,54
32º Eduardo Marquez Garcia Ustinoff S 13 - 93,72
33º Yahya Abou-Khadour Montaño Chendo-Z 13 - 110,47
34º Santiago Núñez Riva Bentayga 16 - 75,97
35º Inés Figueroa Márquez Galway Mouche 17 - 112,14
36º Gadea March Vivaldi 20 - 106,31
37º Aymar Fernandez De Cordova Ybañez Ulvano E
38º Francisco Martín Díaz Nonell El Rasillo R
39º Luis Márquez Méndez Tenor R
  Prueba Nº04 1,35 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Racing 0 - 68,62
Rosendo Bidart Quartz Van Generhese 0 - 70,54
Luis Plaza - Vidal Universe 0 - 77,52
Francisco Martín Díaz Orley el Rasillo 0 - 77,8
Alejandro Jorda Candelas Jousca Des Grieges 0 - 82,43
Alfonso Arango Lasaosa Abraxas 0 - 83,78
Alfonso Arango Lasaosa Sotheby's PC de Ganex 0 - 83,98
Jaime Beca Gonzalez Tullibards 0 - 86,41
Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Jump de la Cote 0 - 86,87
10º Natalia Golding Murat De Reve 2 - 102,35
11º Diego Gómez Salvai Cira 25 4 - 72,7
12º Íñigo Fernández de Mesa Vargas Klauss 4 - 76,1
13º Sergio Collado Rodrigo Under Cover 4 - 77,89
14º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Party Time M 4 - 79,7
15º Carlos Merino Loredo Lorenza Te Quiero 4 - 80,88
16º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Otello D'auge 4 - 85,46
17º Diego Gómez Salvai Heidegger Van Deleuze 4 - 85,83
18º Diana Arango McAfee Rainance De Aristos 4 - 86,71
19º María del Carmen Higueras Fariñas Heracles Du Prost 4 - 89,9
20º Natalia Golding Harlay l'Echenau 5 - 96,94
21º María del Carmen Higueras Fariñas Uvita V 6 - 101,02
22º Pablo Indurain Garayalde Cooldagh Mist 8 - 78,44
23º Alberto Galvez Villarrubia Joyeau Des Moitiers 8 - 85,84
24º Rosendo Bidart Kankan De Ganex 8 - 86,47
25º Carlos Merino Loredo Adele Z 8 - 87,23
26º Fco Jose Sanchez Martinez Let's Dance 8 - 87,66
27º Íñigo Fernández de Mesa Vargas Aaron V D A 9 - 97,46
28º Eduardo Márquez Cáceres Anke De Kalvarie 12 - 81,11
29º Susana De Rafael Topfer Mela 12 - 81,43
30º Santiago Núñez Riva Breezer Van Het Arendshoe 12 - 83,07
31º Eduardo Márquez Cáceres Siegfried 32 16 - 91,8
32º Rosendo Bidart Celta-Yar 17 - 113,19
33º Marta Fernández Andrade Mr Cawley E
34º Alexandra Woivre Gómez Kannelle De L'aume E
35º Ignacio Lopez Del Hierro Sildom E
36º José Antonio Centenera Samper Ronaldo R
  Prueba Nº05 1,20 m.-Cj Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Golandra 0 - ET
  Alejandro Jorda Candelas Peregrino A-Z 0 - ET
  Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Cassimiro 0 - ET
Yahya Abou-Khadour Montaño Custer Z 4 - ET
  Juan Manuel Cru Lillo Quino 4 - ET
  Jorge Ruiz Eguilaz Azul Del Vale 4 - ET
  Rosendo Bidart Afrodita Mi 4 - ET
  Juan Antonio De Wit Emil D'or 4 - ET
Xavier Francois Junoy Gross Hauptstadt 8 - ET
10º Juan Antonio De Wit Huaso 16 - ET
  Prueba Nº06 1,20 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Lucía de Diego Juliana Harmony Du Taillis 0 - 66,24
José Antonio Centenera Samper Siradella 0 - 66,6
Luis Plaza - Vidal Camille-Z 0 - 70,34
Santiago Núñez Riva Klondike 0 - 77,31
Clara Rotondo Urcola Mst Guadalcazar 0 - 78,26
Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Alfredo Gh 0 - 79,68
Jesús Varela Bellido Orchidee Jazz 0 - 82,96
Marta Fernández Andrade Darly-F 0 - 86,51
Alejandro Jorda Candelas Da Vinci 0 - 88,59
10º Francisco Martín Díaz Troy 0 - 92,83
11º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Eon De Quijas 0 - 94,39
12º Carlos De La Malla De Zarandieta Zugspitze 4 - 67,61
13º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Wap Boy 4 - 71,67
14º Elena Arnaiz Ateca Grand National 4 - 75,48
15º Felipe Pérez Nardiz Viriato 4 - 75,72
16º Luis Márquez Méndez RPZ Corzo-YAR 4 - 75,83
17º Rafael Herrero Solís Derby De Nay 4 - 76,53
18º José María Vázquez Aymerich Narco Malpic 4 - 77,41
19º Adolfo Peral Yañez Capparis 4 - 80,06
20º Angelina Ceballos-Escalera Zeus De Ibio 4 - 80,75
21º Rocio Zaccagnini Izquierdo Airad 4 - 84,02
22º Inés Figueroa Márquez Chin Na 4 - 85,65
23º Rafael Arimondi Martín Azurra 4 - 86,63
24º Luis Márquez Méndez Tenor 8 - 70,37
25º Aymar Fdez De Cordova Ybañez Opium 8 - 76,38
26º Ricardo Antequera Regalado Pocean Veldehoek 8 - 85,33
27º Carla Zorita Padilla Nikias 8 - 86,7
28º Alexandra Woivre Gómez Consiege 8 - 92,39
29º Clara Rotondo Urcola Mst Guad 8 - 92,75
30º Rosario Nardiz Pino Phenix Du Theillet 8 - 104,53
31º Alvaro Gil Gómez Winona C 9 - 119,72
32º Nicolás Murga Ouragan 12 - 83,09
33º Jesús Varela de León Malice De Fraigneau 12 - 85,16
34º Sofía Hacklander Hirac 12 - 93,36
35º Jaime Beca HHS Lancilord 12 - 114,95
36º Javier Moran Castro Luna De Agia 13 - 102,17
37º Adolfo Peral Yañez Cabomba 15 - 127,59
38º Cristina Sánchez Redonet Tobias 16 - 82,52
39º Santiago Núñez Riva Gladiador A-Z 16 - 115,58
40º Patricia Rosillo- Daoiz Soubrie Bomba Dier Oscar 17 - 101,91
41º Melanie Aragon Lorenzo Negus De Mesille 19 - 108,38
42º Daniel Lago Garcia Ares 24 - 79,93
43º Elena Garcia-Serano Guerrero Xivar De Sofelguera 25 - 100,56
44º Manuel Gonzalo de Ligne Exquisa E
  Inés Figueroa Márquez Nageuse Picarde E
  Francisco Zaldivar De Velasco Licantropo E
  María Bela Kindelan Riviera E
  Prueba Nº07 1,30 m. Dos Fases Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Diana Marsá Lafarge Kambera Vilelongue 0/0 - 23,7
Silvana Berenguer Picobello 0/0 - 23,76
Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Odiel 0/0 - 23,84
Rosendo Bidart Celta-Yar 0/0 - 24,82
Diana Marsá Lafarge Oural Villelongue 0/0 - 25,19
José Antonio Centenera Samper Ronaldo 0/0 - 25,24
Luis Márquez Méndez Fee du Luc 0/0 - 25,98
Miguel Honrubia Albariño Kerel Kat 0/0 - 26,56
Luis Álvarez Cervera Estena 0/0 - 27,25
10º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Otello D'auge 0/0 - 28,75
11º Susana De Rafael Topfer Granit de Bontemps 0/0 - 30,4
12º Jesús Varela Bellido Neckline De Riverlan 0/0 - 30,42
13º Luis Plaza - Vidal Venezia 0/0 - 32,13
14º Juan Manuel Cru Lillo Baron De Chirel 0/0 - 34,21
15º Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova R &R Unheart 0/0 - 34,61
16º Susana De Rafael Topfer Estela 0/4 - 29,42
17º Diego Gómez Salvai Lenz 0/4 - 30,69
18º Eduardo Márquez Cáceres Siegfried 32 0/4 - 32,84
19º Francisco Jose Sanchez Martinez Elli Pirelli 0/4 - 33,54
20º Martha Fernandez Andrade Mr Cawley 0/4 - 33,82
21º Gadea March De La Lastra Vivaldi 0/8 - 29,98
22º Macarena Peña Casares Imprudent Des Pres 0/8 - 32,65
23º Carlos De La Malla De Zarandieta Nadia 0/12 - 28,57
24º José Díaz Vecnio Leader Love 0/E
25º Alexandra Woivre Gómez Kannelle De L'aume 4 - 52,91
26º Francisco Martín Díaz Nonell El Rasillo 4 - 53,31
27º Rosendo Bidart Kankan De Ganex 4 - 58,76
28º Juan Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Cezanne 4 - 58,83
29º Eduardo Marquez Garcia Ustinoff S 4 - 58,93
30º Susana De Rafael Topfer Lord Landor 4 - 58,96
31º Ines Rosario Aguirre Harmonie De Senlis 4 - 59,57
32º Luis Álvarez Cervera Back Stage 4 - 59,71
33º Alejandro Jorda Candelas Palladium 4 - 60,39
34º Inés Figueroa Márquez Galway Mouche 4 - 60,77
35º Yahya Abou-Khadour Montaño Chendo-Z 4 - 60,95
36º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Boveda 4 - 62,74
37º Aymar Fdez De Cordova Ybañez Ulvano 4 - 62,93
38º Rosendo Bidart Mentor De Vima 4 - 65,69
39º Fernando Sada Mirador Du Chenay 5 - 69,71
40º María Bela Kindelan Joriane 6 - 72,68
41º Eduardo Márquez Cáceres Anke De Kalvarie 7 - 75,57
42º Alejandra Cruces Serrano Gipsy Queen 7 - 76,58
43º Andrea Jorda Lindon Wuranessa 8 - 57,95
44º Diana Arango McAfee Rainance De Aristos 8 - 60,31
45º Miguel Honrubia Albariño Knock Out 10 - 87,14
46º Francisco Martín Díaz Orley el Rasillo 11 - 74,03
47º José María Vázquez Aymerich Macbeth 11 - 77,8
48º Ignacio Lopez Del Hierro Sildom 12 - 56,28
49º José Díaz Vecnio Athos De Sariego 12 - 59,01
50º Rocío Prudencio Atenea Star 12 - 59,63
51º Luis Plaza - Vidal Nest Pas Gai 12 - 60,21
52º Antonio Rubio Pastor Taragon P 12 - 60,99
53º Santiago Núñez Riva Bentayga 13 - 67,79
54º Juan Manuel Cru Lillo Neptune De Soult 13 - 82,17
55º José Manuel Ollero Arango Ramba Van De Rostal 15 - 75,15
56º Alejandra Camara Claver Querro de Ganex 16 - 59,01
57º Sergio Collado Rodrigo Masina D'elle E
  Prueba Nº08 Gran Premio. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Luis Plaza - Vidal Universe 0/0 - 37,4
Santiago Núñez Riva Breezer Van Het Arendshoe 0/0 - 38,63
Natalia Golding Harlay l'Echenau 0/0 - 39,96
Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Racing 0/4 - 35,03
Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Mystere De Servole 0/4 - 35,08
Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Jump de la Cote 0/4 - 37,13
Jaime Beca Gonzalez Tullibards 0/E
Natalia Golding Murat De Reve 1 - 83,73
Alejandro Jorda Candelas Jousca Des Grieges 4 - 77,99
10º Íñigo Fernández de Mesa Vargas Klauss 4 - 78,36
11º Carlos Merino Loredo Lorenza Te Quiero 4 - 79,35
12º Diego Gómez Salvai Cira 25 4 - 79,4
13º Alfonso Arango Lasaosa Sotheby's PC de Ganex 4 - 79,45
14º Rosendo Bidart Quartz V Generhese 4 - 79,5
15º Alberto Galvez Villarrubia Joyeau Des Moitiers 4 - 81,38
16º Pablo Indurain Garayalde Cooldagh Mist 4 - 81,64
17º Francisco Jose Sanchez Martinez Let's Dance 5 - 85,13
18º Íñigo Fernández de Mesa Vargas Aarón 8 - 76,55
19º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Party Time M 8 - 80,48
20º Diego Gómez Salvai Heidegger Van Deleuze 12 - 79,6
21º José Díaz Vecnio New Look De Mescam 14 - 86,93
22º Sergio Collado Rodrigo Under Cover 17 - 82,99
23º Carlos Merino Loredo Adele Z 18 - 87,8
24º Alfonso Arango Lasaosa Abraxas E
25º María del Carmen Higueras Fariñas Heracles Du Prost R
26º María del Carmen Higueras Fariñas Uvita V R