Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

10/07/2009
CSNCJ ANCADES (4), CECYL (Segovia)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 4 años. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Febrero FM 0 - ET
  Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Frodo FM 0 - ET
  Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Kostean M 0 - ET
  Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Kaiser De Villafranca 0 - ET
  Angel Cerdido Gastesi Deva 0 - ET
  Angel Cerdido Gastesi Paddock-News Lanzub 0 - ET
  Fernando Santa Pau Agramunt Il Trovatore 0 - ET
  José Brufau Redondo Luz 0 - ET
  Jose Bleda Fuentes Delfin De Ibio 0 - ET
  Alejandro Valladolid Medina Forlanda Valme 0 - ET
  Jaime Suárez Pérez Oyambre Ii 0 - ET
  Diego Gómez Salvai RPZ-Anky 0 - ET
  Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Granado De Quijas 0 - ET
  Anthony Hubert Berthou RPZ-Aiti 0 - ET
  Jaime Suárez Pérez Clisirea De Walyro 0 - ET
16º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Virginia 4 - ET
  Sandra Gonzalez Martin Maracaibo De Olid 4 - ET
  Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Kregenzan M 4 - ET
  Ángel Cerdido Calderón Paddock-News Dátil 4 - ET
  Vicente Garrido Martín Igualito 4 - ET
  Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Ginzo De Quijas 4 - ET
  Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Kapi De Villafranca 4 - ET
  Fernando Santa Pau Agramunt Delta De Ibio 4 - ET
  José Brufau Redondo Luna De Agosto 4 - ET
25º Jaime Suárez Pérez Burggrive A 8 - ET
  Manuel Movellan Haya Quinou Del Pomar 8 - ET
  Alejandro Valladolid Medina Fevela Valme 8 - ET
  Francisco Martín Díaz Winterhalter El Rasillo 8 - ET
  Pablo Márquez Galobardes Capitana LB 8 - ET
  Prisciliano Joaquín Delgado Dinar 8 - ET
31º Jose Vicente Ruiz De Eguilaz De Leon Let Me Sing 12 - ET
  Manuel Movellan Haya Quala Del Pomar 12 - ET
  Daniel Vazquez Cortejoso Diabla De Ibio 12 - ET
34º Luis Lopez Pérez-Pavón Jaque A Buzalen 16 - ET
  Julio Romay Herranz Danza De Ibio 16 - ET
36º Louise Millon De La Verteville Lancero Quin 24 - ET
37º Jose Ramón Arce Lavín Fulltimes Dq E
  Pablo Márquez Galobardes Conde LB E
  Pedro De La Llave Bueno Dubra Do Souto E
  Maria Jesus Menchon Mateo Caracola De Eboli E
  Prueba Nº02 5 años. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Harry Peralta Ramirez Emperador Yar 0 - ET
  Angel Cerdido Gastesi Elfa Yar 0 - ET
  Lucia Iriarte Muñoz Seca Backslide Ilika Buzalen 0 - ET
  Joaquin Cobo Parada India Buzalen 0 - ET
  Pablo Márquez Galobardes Flavia LB 0 - ET
  Daniel Vazquez Cortejoso Cofia 0 - ET
  Luis Plaza - Vidal Afrodita Mi 0 - ET
  Santiago Gutierrez Bazaco Florin De Quijas 0 - ET
  Aurelio Gutiérrez García Suncarrier Charlot W 0 - ET
  María Dolores Nogales Diaz Christine 0 - ET
  Vicente Garrido Martín Hokus Pokus 0 - ET
12º José María Milla Pérez Quorum De Anciles 4 - ET
  Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Queka 4 - ET
  Juan Manuel Cru Lillo Quino 4 - ET
  Francisco Escudero Sánchez Impia Hontanar 4 - ET
  Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Isar Del Masset 4 - ET
  Benito Iñiguez Ribero Jenny T 4 - ET
  Alejandro Jorda Candelas Peregrino 4 - ET
  Eduardo Ortega Polo Raimy 4 - ET
  Jorge Ruiz de Eguílaz y de León Azul De Vale 4 - ET
  Francisco Almansa Aguilar Zabaleta 4 - ET
  Luis Plaza - Vidal Draco F 4 - ET
  Luis Plaza - Vidal Karenina 4 - ET
  Aurelio Gutiérrez García Suncarrier Charlatan W 4 - ET
  Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Prugenie Eqd 4 - ET
  Anthony Hubert Berthou Rpz-Balou 4 - ET
  Anthony Hubert Berthou Rpz-Undine 4 - ET
28º Angel Cerdido Gastesi Ceriñola 6 - 101,1
29º Manuel Movellan Haya Edda Del Pomar 8 - ET
  Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Image Del Masset 8 - ET
31º Diego Gómez Salvai Evita Yar 11 - 103.33
32º Eduardo Gonzalez Estebanez Gaudi 12 - ET
  José María Milla Pérez Tinkas Girl 12 - ET
  Alejandro Valladolid Medina Eslida Valme 12 - ET
  Melanie Aragon Lorenzo Queverly Hille 12 - ET
  Angel Cerdido Gastesi Mina De Olid 12 - ET
37º Reyes Martin Garcia-Abril Dimenar De Walyro 13 - 98,67
38º Reyes Martin Garcia-Abril Queen Of Heart 13 - 98,55
39º Daniel Vazquez Cortejoso Clarin De Ibio 16 - ET
  Raquel Falco Hernandez Fiona I 16 - ET
41º Clara Roquet Autonell Catarina E
  Fernando Santa Pau Agramunt Camelia E
  José María Milla Pérez Ut De Ligny E
  Prueba Nº03 6 años. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Benito Iñiguez Ribero Casa De Orellana Winou 0 - ET
  Manuel Movellan Haya Dreams Del Pomar 0 - ET
  Anthony Hubert Berthou Rpz - Delvis Yar 0 - ET
  Víctor José Pantín Cadilla Etna Da Varca 0 - ET
  Deborah Elisabeth Jackson Damian 0 - ET
  Aurelio Gutiérrez García Suncarrier Chin Chin W 0 - ET
  Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Iroco De Villafranca 0 - ET
Aurelio Gutiérrez García Suncarrier Chirigota W 4 - ET
  Prisciliano Joaquín Delgado Berro 4 - ET
  Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Suncarrier Carlanka 4 - ET
  Imma Roquet Autonell Dry Sac Del Maset 4 - ET
  Luis Plaza - Vidal Camille Z 4 - ET
  Eduardo Ortega Polo Qubango 4 - ET
  Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Canel Del Masset 4 - ET
  Francisco Escudero Sánchez Epoca Hontanar 4 - ET
  Francisco Almansa Aguilar Barquereña 4 - ET
17º Francisco Almansa Aguilar Andrea De Ibio 8 - ET
  Francisco Escudero Sánchez Gaona Hontanar 8 - ET
  Pablo Márquez Galobardes Lugia LB 8 - ET
  Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Eon De Quijas 8 - ET
  Anthony Hubert Berthou Rpz-Welttriomf 8 - ET
  Marta Fernández Andrade Darly F 8 - ET
23º Cristina González Camara Delta 10 - 113,45
24º Angel Cerdido Gastesi Braña 12 - ET
  Pablo Márquez Galobardes Graziela Lb 12 - ET
  Anthony Hubert Berthou Rpz - Davilut Yar 12 - ET
  Manuel Movellan Haya Dimas Del Pomar 12 - ET
  José María Milla Pérez Polytor Del Salz 12 - ET
  Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Uite Del Masset 12 - ET
30º Manuel Fernández Saro Clevergirl 16 - ET
31º Aurelio Gutiérrez García Suncarrier Chocolate W 22 - 115,34
  Prueba Nº04 Open. 1,35 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Sun Carrier Darmena 0 - 66,53
Diego Gómez Salvai Cira 25 0 - 67,48
Marta Fernández Andrade Rika 0 - 68,35
Alejandro Jorda Candelas Jousca Des Grieges 0 - 70,02
Marta Fernández Andrade Mr Cawley 0 - 70,42
Marta Fernández Andrade Lois Lane 0 - 74,75
Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Cavatino 0 - 75,12
  Imma Roquet Autonell Indret Del Maset 0 - 75,12
Luis Plaza - Vidal Majestic 0 - 76,17
10º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Parco Basters 0 - 76,58
11º Manuel Fernández Saro Ocean 0 - 76,74
12º Vicente Garrido Martín Vidiella de Meia Lua 0 - 79,28
13º Reyes Martin Garcia-Abril Onyx De Vains 0 - 82,95
14º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Caruso Yar 0 - 84,4
15º Diego Gómez Salvai Lenz 0 - 84,74
16º Angel Cerdido Gastesi Alarcos 0 - 87,82
17º Imma Roquet Autonell Catina Del Maset 4 - 62,29
18º Deborah Elisabeth Jackson Lutsine De Belmaniere 4 - 69,36
19º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Sun Carrier Rocky 4 - 69,62
20º Ángel Cerdido Calderón Paddock-News Carea De Quijas 4 - 70,7
21º Aurelio Gutiérrez García Sun Carrier Mr Nice Guy 4 - 77,44
22º Diego Gómez Salvai Heidegger 4 - 87,89
23º Juan Manuel Cru Lillo Baron De Chirel 4 - 98,96
24º Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Quinine Des Six Censes 8 - 66,07
25º Luis Plaza - Vidal Quick lady 8 - 73,11
26º Clara Roquet Autonell Ulrika 8 - 74,36
27º Benito Iñiguez Ribero Wendekreis Van De T 8 - 79,16
28º Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Neru 8 - 80,69
29º Juan Manuel Cru Lillo Neptune De Soult 8 - 90,24
30º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Suncarrier Ralma Boy 12 - 78,01
31º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Ravallo 19 20 - 86,01
  Prueba Nº05 4 años. A. sin cronómetro Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ángel Cerdido Calderón Paddock-News Dátil 0 - ET
  Pablo Márquez Galobardes Capitana LB 0 - ET
  Angel Cerdido Gastesi Deva 0 - ET
  Julio Romay Herranz Danza De Ibio 0 - ET
  Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Febrero FM 0 - ET
  Anthony Hubert Berthou RPZ-Aiti 0 - ET
  Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Ginzo De Quijas 0 - ET
  Prisciliano Joaquín Delgado Dinar 0 - ET
  Vicente Garrido Martín Igualito 0 - ET
  Francisco Martín Díaz Winterhalter El Rasillo 0 - ET
  José Brufau Redondo Luna De Agosto 0 - ET
  Manuel Movellan Haya Quinou Del Pomar 0 - ET
  Sandra Gonzalez Martin Maracaibo De Olid 0 - ET
  Fernando Santa Pau Agramunt Il Trovatore 0 - ET
  Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Frodo FM 0 - ET
  Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Kostean M 0 - ET
  Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Kregenzan M 0 - ET
18º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Kapi De Villafranca 4 - ET
  Diego Gómez Salvai RPZ-Anky 4 - ET
  Fernando Santa Pau Agramunt Delta De Ibio 4 - ET
  Pedro De La Llave Bueno Dubra Do Souto 4 - ET
  Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Virginia 4 - ET
  José Brufau Redondo Luz 4 - ET
  Alejandro Valladolid Medina Forlanda Valme 4 - ET
  Jaime Suárez Pérez Clisirea De Walyro 4 - ET
  Jaime Suárez Pérez Oyambre Ii 4 - ET
  Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Granado De Quijas 4 - ET
28º Angel Cerdido Gastesi Paddock-News Lanzub 5 - 98,93
29º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Kaiser De V 8 - ET
  Jose Bleda Fuentes Delfin De Ibio 8 - ET
  Manuel Movellan Haya Quala Del Pomar 8 - ET
  Alejandro Valladolid Medina Fevela Valme 8 - ET
33º Maria Jesus Menchon Mateo Caracola De Eboli 12 - ET
34º Jose Vicente Ruiz De Eguilaz De Leon Let Me Sing 16 - ET
35º Jaime Suárez Pérez Burggrive A 17 - 100,97
36º Luis Lopez Pérez-Pavón Jaque A Buzalen 18 - 104,94
37º Daniel Vazquez Cortejoso Diabla De Ibio 20 - ET
38º Louise Millon De La Verteville Lancero Quin 23 - 106,02
39º Jaime Suárez Pérez Fulltimes Dq E
  Pablo Márquez Galobardes Conde LB E
  Prueba Nº06 5 años. A sin cronómetro Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
José María Milla Pérez Quorum De Anciles 0 - ET
  Joaquin Cobo Parada India Buzalen 0 - ET
  Francisco Escudero Sánchez Impia Hontanar 0 - ET
  Benito Iñiguez Rivero Jenny T 0 - ET
  Alejandro Jorda Candelas Peregrino 0 - ET
  Santiago Gutierrez Bazaco Florin De Quijas 0 - ET
  Angel Cerdido Gastesi Mina De Olid 0 - ET
  Vicente Garrido Martín Hokus Pokus 0 - ET
  Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Isar Del Masset 0 - ET
  Lucia Iriarte Muñoz Seca Backslide Ilika Buzalen 0 - ET
  Aurelio Gutiérrez García Suncarrier Charlot W 0 - ET
  Luis Plaza - Vidal Draco F 0 - ET
13º Juan Manuel Cru Lillo Quino 2 - 105,43
14º Fernando Santa Pau Agramunt Camelia 4 - ET
  Angel Cerdido Gastesi Elfa Yar 4 - ET
  Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Queka 4 - ET
  Alejandro Valladolid Medina Eslida Valme 4 - ET
  Angel Cerdido Gastesi Ceriñola 4 - ET
  Pablo Márquez Galobardes Flavia LB 4 - ET
  Daniel Vazquez Cortejoso Cofia 4 - ET
  Eduardo Gonzalez Estebanez Gaudi 4 - ET
  José María Milla Pérez Ut De Ligny 4 - ET
  Jorge Ruiz de Eguílaz y de León Azul De Vale 4 - ET
  Clara Roquet Autonell Image Del Masset 4 - ET
  Francisco Almansa Aguilar Zabaleta 4 - ET
  Luis Plaza - Vidal Karenina 4 - ET
  Aurelio Gutiérrez García Suncarrier Charlatan W 4 - ET
  Anthony Hubert Berthou Rpz-Balou 4 - ET
  Anthony Hubert Berthou Rpz-Undine 4 - ET
30º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Prugenie Eqd 8 - ET
  Manuel Movellan Haya Edda Del Pomar 8 - ET
  Harry Peralta Ramirez Emperador Yar 8 - ET
33º Eduardo Ortega Polo Raimy 9 - 101,68
34º José María Milla Pérez Tinkas Girl 12 - ET
35º Luis Plaza - Vidal Afrodita Mi 13 - 115,71
36º Melanie Aragon Lorenzo Queverly Hille 16 - ET
37º Daniel Vazquez Cortejoso Clarin De Ibio 20 - ET
38º Reyes Martin Garcia-Abril Dimenar De Walyro E
  Diego Gómez Salvai Evita Yar R
  Reyes Martin Garcia-Abril Queen Of Heart E
  Prueba Nº07 6 años. A con cronómetro Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Luis Plaza - Vidal Camille Z 0 - 69,74
Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Suncarrier Carlanka 0 - 74,66
Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Uite Del Masset 0 - 77,31
Aurelio Gutiérrez García Suncarrier Chirigota W 0 - 78,85
Imma Roquet Autonell Dry Sac Del Maset 0 - 81,56
Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Eon De Quijas 0 - 81,88
Marta Fernández Andrade Darly F 0 - 85,38
Deborah Elisabeth Jackson Damian 0 - 86
Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Iroco De V 0 - 87,6
10º José María Milla Pérez Polytor Del Salz 0 - 91,66
11º Eduardo Ortega Polo Qubango 0 - 94,64
12º Anthony Hubert Berthou Rpz - Delvis Yar 0 - 95,03
13º Francisco Almansa Aguilar Andrea De Ibio 4 - 72,44
14º Víctor José Pantín Cadilla Etna Da Varca 4 - 83,25
15º Francisco Almansa Aguilar Barquereña 4 - 84,01
16º Benito Iñiguez Rivero Casa De Orellana Winou 4 - 87,31
17º Pablo Márquez Galobardes Graziela Lb 8 - 71,96
18º Manuel Movellan Haya Dreams Del Pomar 8 - 80,16
19º Pablo Márquez Galobardes Lugia LB 8 - 81,03
20º Manuel Movellan Haya Dimas Del Pomar 8 - 81,49
21º Aurelio Gutiérrez García Suncarrier Chocolate W 8 - 88,22
22º Prisciliano Joaquín Delgado Berro 8 - 90,56
23º Anthony Hubert Berthou Rpz-Welttriomf 8 - 95,35
24º Aurelio Gutiérrez García Suncarrier Chin Chin W 9 - 105,92
25º Cristina González Camara Delta 12 - 84,09
26º Francisco Escudero Sánchez Epoca Hontanar 12 - 92,77
  Prueba Nº08 Acc/Desempate Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Neru 0/0 - 39,12
Imma Roquet Autonell Catina Del Maset 0/0 - 39,69
Manuel Fernández Saro Ocean 0/0 - 40,65
Vicente Garrido Martín Vidiella de Meia Lua 0/0 - 41,36
Reyes Martin Garcia-Abril Onyx De Vains 0/0 - 44,93
Clara Roquet Autonell Ulrika 0/4 - 41,84
Marta Fernández Andrade Mr Cawley 0/4 - 45,58
Marta Fernández Andrade Rika 4 - 79,36
Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Cavatino 4 - 80,37
10º Diego Gómez Salvai Cira 25 4 - 81,36
11º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Sun Carrier Rocky 4 - 81,87
12º Marta Fernández Andrade Lois Lane 4 - 82,92
13º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Sun Carrier Darmena 4 - 84,41
14º Alejandro Jorda Candelas Jousca Des Grieges 4 - 85,28
15º Juan Manuel Cru Lillo Baron De Chirel 4 - 85,59
16º Diego Gómez Salvai Heidegger 4 - 85,93
17º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Suncarrier Ralma Boy 4 - 87
18º Angel Cerdido Gastesi Alarcos 4 - 87,16
19º Luis Plaza - Vidal Quick lady 4 - 87,26
20º Imma Roquet Autonell Indret Del Maset 4 - 88,1
21º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Parco Basters 4 - 89,18
22º Diego Gómez Salvai Lenz 4 - 89,88
23º Luis Plaza - Vidal Majestic 7 - 107,68
24º Francisco Martín Díaz Orley 8 - 82,88
25º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Caruso Yar 8 - 84,93
26º Benito Iñiguez Rivero Wendekreis Van De T 8 - 91,41
27º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Ravallo 19 12 - 85,22
28º Aurelio Gutiérrez García Sun Carrier Mr Nice Guy 14 - 104,62
29º Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Quinine Des Six Censes E
  Ángel Cerdido Calderón Paddock-News Carea De Quijas E
31º Juan Manuel Cru Lillo Neptune De Soult R
  Deborah Elisabeth Jackson Lutsine De Belmaniere R