Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

01/08/2009
CSN2* Ruta de la Cerdanya, Llivia

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 Caballos Jóvenes. 1,20m. Asc Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Oliver Singleton Carlon 0 - ET
  Oliver Singleton Clear Concert 0 - ET
Beatriz de Llanza Daurella Endlef Pleasure 4 - ET
  Elisabeth Goyoaga Mollet Rubius Quibelle 4 - ET
Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Cache De Champion 8 - ET
Alejandro Jorda Candelas Musicam El Gerroug De Sauco 8 - 117,5
Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Cassius Klei De Champion 12
Max Mercader Desojo Edna E
  Felipe Guinato Ramos Quoit'or E
  Prueba Nº02 1,20m. A con cronómetro Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jaime Astiz Alonso Ullan Bator 0 - 61,9
Elisabeth Baucells Molera La Toura 0 - 63,44
Hervé Duhaut Jupiter De Rohis 0 - 64,07
Virginia Tarin Perez Nagaika des Forges 0 - 67,42
Eduard Godori Nogareda Bingo De Ceuninck 0 - 68,36
Joel Rispa Moline Cheenok De Champion 0 - 69,09
Catherine Mc Affe Alcántara 0 - 71,29
Alfons Roquet Puignero Classic Dancer 0 - 74,07
Blanca Gil Olivé Rio Duero Zafiro 0 - 75,28
10º Janina Alvarez Garcia Lacky Del Lago 0 - 77,32
11º Aina Sucrana Pastor Oraldo 0 - 77,99
12º Sebastián Mateu Jurado Weinransch 0 - 78,57
13º Marta Botín Naveda Colorado River 0 - 87,69
14º Catherine Mc Affe Latna De Brekka 2 - 102,39
15º Carolina Cingozoglu Bámbola 4 - 57,86
16º Alejandra Fransitorra De Olano Avenir De La Louvet 4 - 64,13
17º Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Licosia 4 - 70,18
18º Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Valkyria 4 - 70,37
19º Joel Rispa Moline Kec Malty';S Choice 4 - 70,82
20º Clara Nebot Segui Kingston Du Granits 4 - 76,43
21º Ignacio Zegri de Olivar Holly 4 - 76,44
22º Diana Catalan Nielsen Camelia 4 - 79,66
23º David Segovia Alias Liaission De Normandie 4 - 80,73
24º Eva Garcia Lluelles Idee Du Manoir 4 - 80,74
25º Jordi Martí Lobato Sandaru 4 - 83,21
26º Pere Xercavins Gimeno Noctors de Light 8 - 68,74
27º Carolina Labarta Casals Justry 8 - 78,9
28º Albert Marti Lobato Magic Ball 8 - 79,16
29º Gemma Espinos Blasco Waka-C 8 - 79,39
30º Anna Ureña Poch Eliott De Rosay 8 - 80,11
31º Julia Puig Cabane La Ina 8 - 90,23
32º Antonio Hidalgo del Toro Foxlodge 8 - 90,88
33º Mireia Botella Bertran Eros 10 - 102,02
34º Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Oluma E
  Maria Zabaleta Susperregui Nagana E
  Sofia Campins Daurella Ducksy E
  Andrea Do-Cal Jaumot Hermes De La Horse E
  Sara Salom Albeldo Dry Strong E
  Basilio Catalan Nielsen Xavina De Sofelguera E
40º Basilio Catalan Nielsen Cacique R
  Elisabeth Goyoaga Mollet Drelude Du Pont R
  Prueba Nº03 1,25m. A con cronómetro Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jesús Varela de León Malice Du Fraigneau 0 - 67,55
Charlotte Vega Brown Tarzán 0 - 70,28
Robert Pons Sole Clerice 0 - 76,73
Rocío Palerm Sánchez Komtess De Champion 4 - 74,92
Hervé Duhaut Noble Du Liban 4 - 77,64
Henri Jonqueres D'Oriola Qui Voila 4 - 79,54
Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Country 4 - 80,17
Margaret Mollet Eggli Presidente De Auge 4 - 81,83
Oliver Singleton Canica 4 - 81,87
10º Guy Jonqueres D'Oriola Nesle 7 - 104,33
11º Jesús Varela Bellido Orchidee Jazz 7 - 104,98
12º Gemma Badesa Mas Loiza De Quellennec 8 - 74,15
13º Fiona Font Arnau Holiday Du Mey 8 - 75,65
14º Esther Roquet Puignero Artic Puigroq 8 - 81,15
15º Oliver Singleton Chellana Z 12 - 86,4
16º Paz De Delas Pascual Odette E
  Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Bovvie De Champion E
  Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Faithfully De Champion E
  Alice Jonqueres D'Oriola Naiade E
  Elena San Roman Cobeño Kalibera Z E
21º Basilio Catalan Nielsen Valesca R
  Prueba Nº04 1,30m. A con cronómetro Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Teresa Blázquez - Abascal On The Line 0 - 80,76
Margaret Mollet Eggli Opium Vaucoulmin 0 - 85,06
Antonio Hidalgo del Toro Optima De Thoisy 0 - 87,45
Margaret Mollet Eggli Warrior 0 - 87,57
Andrea Jorda Lindon Wuranessa 0 - 90,28
Julia Puig Cabane Arleth Z 0 - 91,08
Basilio Catalan Nielsen My Diar De Gamel 4 - 80,64
Hervé Duhaut Quite A Chance 4 - 80,74
Esther Roquet Puignero Inland Du Lilas 4 - 82,7
10º Elisabeth Goyoaga Mollet B-Ygor Van De Hemel 4 - 84,17
11º Felipe Guinato Ramos Ugni O 4 - 84,86
12º Oliver Singleton Cento Libero 4 - 85,38
13º Teresa Blázquez - Abascal Frida 4 - 89,77
14º Montse Pladeveya Mota Chopen Del Mas 4 - 91,5
15º Robert Pons Sole Crockett 4 4 - 92,39
16º Jesús Varela Bellido Necklinde De Riveland 4 - 92,79
17º Julia Puig Cabane Knockando 5 - 96,37
18º Guy Jonqueres D'Oriola Moon Light 6 - 100,66
19º Hervé Duhaut Nabis Des Etisses 8 - 77,97
20º Sofía Zambrano Ortega-Monasterio Syrak Du Losier 8 - 84,74
21º Sofia Campins Daurella Firano 8 - 88,93
22º Laura Roquet Puignero Azan 8 - 90,32
23º Patricio Maldonado Maestre Caluna 11 8 - 109,96
24º Gabriel Zegri De Olivar Hiver Des Ores 9 - 98,86
25º Alejandro Jorda Candelas Da Vinci 10 - 118,36
26º Berta Baucells Molera Saltarina 12 - 86,38
27º Alejandro Fisac Batalla Tom Boy 13 - 97,01
28º Sofia Campins Daurella Grand Manier 13 - 111,36
29º Catherine Mc Affe Jordan de Rhodes E
30º Oliver Singleton Alitalia II R
  Prueba Nº05 1,40 GP. Acc/Desempate Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Patricio Maldonado Maestre Kashina Du Roman 0/0 - 44,38
Beatriz de Llanza Daurella Musicam Argentina Van Het Kast 0/0 - 44,48
Alejandro Jorda Candelas Jousca Des Grieges 0/0 - 46,03
Guy Jonqueres D'Oriola Aquino 0/0 - 46,11
Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Annel Z De Champion 0/4 - 42,16
Blai Capdevila Barredo Ubine Jambo 0/4 - 45,81
Elisabeth Goyoaga Mollet Tenere 0/4 - 46,53
Margaret Mollet Eggli Pascale-Hune 0/4 - 46,92
Beatriz de Llanza Daurella Musicam Calandra 0/5 - 48,5
10º Felipe Guinato Ramos Megastar 0/8 - 44,57
11º Blai Capdevila Barredo Sacoemba 0/8 - 47,02
12º Laura Roquet Puignero Symphonie De Reve 0/8 - 47,1
13º Oliver Singleton Catalin 0/12 - 51,33
14º Ignacio Zegri de Olivar Opa Kb 4 - 84,53
15º Ainhoa Manero - Benavente Image Del Masset 4 - 87,74
16º Elisabeth Goyoaga Mollet Baly Van Stapelvoorde 4 - 89,93
17º Oliver Singleton Rannus 4 - 92,97
18º Guy Jonqueres D'Oriola Lonzo B 9 - 102,15
19º Margaret Mollet Eggli Sakamotto 12 - 96,6
20º Laura Roquet Puignero Duc De Chatel R
  Diana Catalan Nielsen Waldo Van Het Isodorsof R
  Prueba Nº06 1,20 m-Cj. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Cassius Klei De Champion 0 - ET
  Oliver Singleton Carlon 0 - ET
  Oliver Singleton Clear Concert 0 - ET
Beatriz de Llanza Daurella Endlef Pleasure 2 - 104,33
Alejandro Jorda Candelas Peregrino 8 - ET
  M Dolores Nogales Diaz Christine 8 - ET
  Alejandro Jorda Candelas Musicam El Gerroug De Sauco 8 - ET
Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Cache De Champion E
  Felipe Guinato Ramos Quoit'or E
  Prueba Nº07 1,20 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carolina Cingozoglu Bámbola 0 - 58,9
Janina Alvarez Garcia Lacky Del Lago 0 - 71,77
Virginia Tarin Perez Nagaika des Forges 0 - 73,74
Julia Puig Cabane La Ina 0 - 74,34
Joel Rispa Moline Kec Malty';S Choice 0 - 75,73
Clara Nebot Segui Kingston Du Granits 0 - 76,75
Bárbara Fransitorra De Olano Ramira 0 - 78,84
Gemma Espinos Blasco Waka-C 0 - 81,41
Marta Botín Naveda Colorado River 1 - 89,43
10º Catherine Mc Affe Latna De Brekka 3 - 96,45
11º Eduard Godori Nogareda Bingo De Ceuninck 4 - 65,01
12º Alfons Roquet Puignero Classic Dancer 4 - 69,24
13º Albert Marti Lobato Magic Ball 4 - 74,86
14º Sofia Campins Daurella Ducksy 4 - 76,55
15º Sebastián Mateu Jurado Weinransch 4 - 76,57
16º David Segovia Alias Liaission De Normandie 4 - 80,55
17º Ignacio Zegri de Olivar Holly 4 - 80,57
18º Mireia Botella Bertran Eros 5 - 88,46
19º Aina Sucrana Pastor Oraldo 6 - 93,63
20º Catherine Mc Affe Alcántara 7 - 99,4
21º Pere Xercavins Gimeno Noctor's Delight 8 - 68,48
22º Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Oluma 8 - 79,45
23º Paz De Delas Pascual Odette 8 - 83,94
24º Alejandra Fransitorra De Olano Avenir De La Louvet 8 - 84,94
25º Carolina Labarta Casals Justry 9 - 90
26º Catherine Mc Affe Jordan de Rhodes 10 - 108,18
27º Anna Lopez Codony Gresca 12 - 84,2
28º Jordi Martí Lobato Sandaru 12 - 84,51
29º Eva Garcia Lluelles Idee Du Manoir 12 - 103,96
30º Elisabeth Baucells Molera La Toura 16 - 83,07
31º Joel Rispa Moline Cheenok De Champion E
  Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Valkyria E
  Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Nagana E
34º Hervé Duhaut Jupiter De Rohis R
  Anna Ureña Poch Eliott De Rosay R
  Prueba Nº08 1,25 m. Dos Fases Especial Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jesús Varela de León Malice Du Fraigneau 0/0 - 39,39
Hervé Duhaut Noble Du Liban 0/0 - 41,3
Rocío Palerm Sánchez Komtess De Champion 0/0 - 41,64
Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Faithfully De Champion 0/0 - 42,45
Charlotte Vega Brown Tarzán 0/0 - 43,09
Oliver Singleton Chellana Z 0/0 - 44,29
Guy Jonqueres D'Oriola Nesle 0/0 - 48,43
Esther Roquet Puignero Artic Puigroq 0/0 - 54,83
Gemma Badesa Mas Loiza De Quellennec 0/4 - 50,09
10º Oliver Singleton Canica 4/0 - 53,56
11º Fiona Font Arnau Holiday Du Mey 0/8 - 41,75
12º Jaime Astiz Alonso Ullan Bator 4/4 - 42,41
13º Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Bovvie De Champion 0/8 - 56,01
14º Jesús Varela Bellido Orchidee Jazz 4/E
15º Alice Jonqueres D'Oriola Naiade E
  Prueba Nº09 1,30 m. Dos Fases Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Hervé Duhaut Nabis Des Etisses 0/0 - 23,5
Antonio Hidalgo del Toro Optima De Thoisy 0/0 - 23,83
Oliver Singleton Cento Libero 0/0 - 24,42
Margaret Mollet Eggli Opium Vaucoulmin 0/0 - 24,97
Margaret Mollet Eggli Warrior 0/0 - 25,41
Andrea Jorda Lindon Wuranessa 0/0 - 26,68
Julia Puig Cabane Knockando 0/0 - 27,32
Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Country 0/4 - 24,32
Sofia Campins Daurella Firano 0/4 - 25,71
10º Teresa Blázquez - Abascal Frida 0/4 - 29,71
11º Felipe Guinato Ramos Ugni O 0/8 - 23,35
12º Elisabeth Goyoaga Mollet B-Ygor Van De Hemel 0/8 - 28,56
13º Hervé Duhaut Quite A Chance 4 - 55,37
14º Gabriel Zegri De Olivar Hiver Des Ores 4 - 56,6
15º Berta Baucells Molera Saltarina 4 - 56,7
16º Blanca Gil Olivé Rio Duero Zafiro 4 - 58,33
17º Jesús Varela Bellido Necklinde De Riveland 4 - 62,42
18º Montse Pladeveya Mota Chopen Del Mas 4 - 63,6
19º Guy Jonqueres D'Oriola Moon Light 4 - 63,69
20º Laura Roquet Puignero Azan 4 - 65,02
21º Oliver Singleton Alitalia II 4 - 66,18
22º Esther Roquet Puignero Inland Du Lilas 5 - 73,52
23º Alejandro Jorda Candelas Da Vinci 7 - 78,98
24º Alejandro Fisac Batalla Tom Boy 8 - 66,22
25º Julia Puig Cabane Arleth Z 10 - 75,67
26º Henri Jonqueres D'Oriola Qui Voila 14 - 76,85
27º Sofia Campins Daurella Grand Manier E
28º Robert Pons Sole Crockett 4 E
29º Margaret Mollet Eggli Presidente De Auge R
  Prueba Nº10 Gran Premio. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Elisabeth Goyoaga Mollet Tenere 0/0 - 31,73
Guy Jonqueres D'Oriola Aquino 0/0 - 32,29
Felipe Guinato Ramos Megastar 0/0 - 34,4
Blai Capdevila Barredo Ubine Jambo 0/0 - 34,65
Alejandro Jorda Candelas Jousca Des Grieges 0/0 - 35,56
Oliver Singleton Rannus 0/0 - 37,22
Patricio Maldonado Maestre Kashina Du Roman 0/4 - 33,25
Laura Roquet Puignero Duc De Chatel 0/4 - 35,32
Ignacio Zegri de Olivar Opa Kb 0/4 - 35,86
10º Blai Capdevila Barredo Sacoemba 0/4 - 36,64
11º Teresa Blázquez - Abascal On The Line 0/4 - 37,76
12º Guy Jonqueres D'Oriola Lonzo B 0/4 - 47,24
13º Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Annel Z De Champion 4 - 80,88
14º Ainhoa Manero - Benavente Image D'Herteloup 4 - 91,2
15º Laura Roquet Puignero Symphonie De Reve 4 - 94,06
16º Oliver Singleton Catalin 4 - 97,9
17º Margaret Mollet Eggli Pascale-Hune R