Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

06/08/2009
CSIO3*, Bratislava

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 1,35 m. Dos Fases Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Andrzej Gloskowski (Pol) Efez 0/0  - 29,05
Vasil Ivanou (Blr) Aleqs 0/0  - 29,89
Theo Muff (Sui) Countess 0/0  - 30,31
Stephane Lafouge (Fra) Visage Van De Olmen 0/0  - 31,6
Jiri Luza (Cze) Land Rebel S 0/0  - 32,98
Sabine Seeburger-Schranz (Aut) Vip 0/0  - 33,45
Igor Sulek (Svk) Daria 0/0  - 34,43
Radovan Sillo (Svk) Monark Du Charmeux 0/0  - 37,4
Vojtech Vida (Svk) La Romantica 0/0  - 39,17
10º Benas Gutkauskas (Lit) Quick-Jet 0/0  - 39,67
  Prueba Nº02 1,40 m. Dos Fases Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Philip Zueger (Sui) Coralino 0/0  - 32,53
Emanuele Gaudiano (Ita) Calido 0/0  - 32,75
Bruno Jazede (Fra) Nina Des Hayettes 0/0  - 33,14
Andrzej Lemanski (Pol) Castiglione L 0/0  - 33,9
Rudi Helsen (Bel) Caracas 0/0  - 37,36
Theo Muff (Sui) Peter Pan II 0/0  - 39,21
Tiit Kivisild (Est) Torrero 0/0  - 39,43
Zuzana Zelinková (Cze) Winston G 0/0  - 40,71
Joy Chen (Twn) Caballero 0/0  - 41,74
10º Balazs Horvath (Hun) Capone 0/0  - 43,54
  Prueba Nº03 1,45 m. A2 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Stephane Lafouge (Fra) Gabelou des Ores 0  - 82,34
Rudi Helsen (Bel) Aconda Ii 0  - 82,99
Simone Wettstein (Sui) Celerina II 0  - 83,43
Rein Pill (Est) A Big Boy 0  - 83,57
Emanuele Gaudiano (Ita) Italic des Salines 0  - 83,73
Lukasz Jonczyk (Pol) Tornado 0  - 85,41
Andrzej Lemanski (Pol) Bischof L 0  - 86,36
Tiit Kivisild (Est) Cinnamon 0  - 87,12
Alexandra Fricker (Sui) La Toja II 0  - 87,96
10º Jasmine Chen (Twn) Leroy Brown 0  - 93,63
  Prueba Nº04 1,35 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Emanuele Gaudiano (Ita) Otello De Villeneuve 0  - 67,05
Andrzej Gloskowski (Pol) Efez 0  - 67,07
Andrzej Lemanski (Pol) Castiglione L 0  - 67,87
Jan Cigan (Svk) Lavai 0  - 68,62
Aaron Vale (USA) La Pilota 0  - 70,58
Dieter Koefler (Aut) Landrebell 0  - 71,71
Peter Mackovjak (Svk) Chellan 0  - 73,31
Girts Bricis (Lat) Kongo 0  - 73,95
Rudi Helsen (Bel) Gulliver K 0  - 75,53
10º Girts Bricis (Lat) Force Guy 0  - 78,5
  Prueba Nº05 Copa de Naciones Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Francia 4
  Regis Villain (Fra) Monark 0/0 
  Aldrick Cheronnet (Fra) Barbarossa Van Paemel 8/NP
  Stephane Lafouge (Fra) Gabelou des Ores 4/0 
  Bruno Jazede (Fra) Lune de Touches 0/0 
Finlandia 9
  Satu Liukkonen (Fin) Qui Vivra Verra 8/0 
  Mikael Forsten (Fin) Evli Nandele 0/0 
  Maiju Mallat (Fin) St Germain 1/0 
  Noora Pentti Forsten (Fin) Vasco E/NP
Polonia 22
  Andrzej Lemanski (Pol) Bischof L 4/NP
  Julia Zawada (Pol) Key Largo 4/9 
  Lukasz Jonczyk (Pol) Tarron 1/4 
  Krzysztof Ludwiczak (Pol) My Lady 8/0 
Suiza 25
  Philip Zueger (Sui) Liatos II 4/9 
  Simone Wettstein (Sui) Celerina II 4/8 
  Theo Muff (Sui) Acomet 0/0 
  Alexandra Fricker (Sui) La Toja II 4/NP
Austria 28
  Dieter Koefler (Aut) Night Flight 0/4 
  Helfried Knotz (Aut) Willibald Geniestreich 5/NP
  Christian Schranz (Aut) Wega van de Padenborre 4/12 
  Antón Martín Bauer (Aut) Coloredo 4/4 
Rep. Checa 34
  Jiri Luza (Cze) Ronaldo S 0/4 
  Ales Opatrny (Cze) Titán 8/8 
  Zuzana Zelinková (Cze) Winston G 4/10 
  Jiri Papousek (Cze) Help 12/NP
Hungria 37
  Laszlo Gombos (Hun) Calígula 24/NP
  Zsofia Sirokai (Hun) Sissi 8/4 
  Balazs Horvath (Hun) Eternally 5/8 
  Zsolt Pirik (Hun) Havanna 4/8 
Alemania 44
  Karin Ernsting Engemann (Ale) Prada 24/NP
  Timo Beck (Ale) Marlin 8/8 
  Alexander Schill (Ale) Le Bel Oiseau 0/8 
  Michael Koelz (Ale) Lewinski 4/16 
Italia 18
  Emanuele Gaudiano (Ita) Italic des Salines
  Ludovico Minoli (Ita) Loisir Du Bocage 12 
  Melissa Vanzani (Ita) Silverboy
  Simone Coata (Ita) Mirage De Levaux
10º Estonia 20
  Rein Pill (Est) A Big Boy
  Hanno Ellerman (Est) Tadmus
  Tiit Kivisild (Est) Torrero 12 
  Gunnar Klettenberg (Est) Bingo 12 
11º Bélgica 25
  Lennart Van Vlaenderen (Bel) Ringo D 14 
  Marc Boes (Bel) Aladín
  Kim Thiry (Bel) Lancaster V
  Rudi Helsen (Bel) Caracas 13 
12º Bielorusia 29
  Ibrahim Vaskov (Blr) Lantol 13 
  Vasil Ivanou (Blr) Bacardi
  Igor Vasilew (Blr) Casmir 12 
  Mikalai Karpovich (Blr) Kolizei 32 
13º Eslovaquia 39
  Patrik Majher (Svk) Robroy
  Monika Noskovicova (Svk) Herge des Hayettes 16 
  Radovan Sillo (Svk) Orlando 14 
  Igor Sulek (Svk) Wavo Profit 16 
  Prueba Nº06 1,45 m. AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Vasil Ivanou (Blr) Aleqs 0/0 - 45,09
Theo Muff (Sui) Countess 0/0 - 46,22
Benas Gutkauskas (Lit) Quick-Jet 0/0 - 47,09
Satu Liukkonen (Fin) Celestine 0/0 - 48,05
Kim Thiry (Bel) Anouschka van het R 0/4 - 49,59
Monika Noskovicova (Svk) Sclintura 0/20 - 68,73
Michael Koelz (Ale) Odierike 4 - 89,19
Igor Sulek (Svk) Fanny 4 - 91,95
Sabine Seeburger-Schranz (Aut) Vip 4 - 93,97
10º Vojtech Vida (Svk) La Romantica 4 - 94,67
  Prueba Nº07 1,40 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Emanuele Gaudiano (Ita) Otello De Villeneuve 0  - 77,04
Andis Varna (Lat) Marmors 0  - 80,15
Karin Ernsting Engemann (Ale) Prada 0  - 85,29
Peter Mackovjak (Svk) Chellan 0  - 85,58
Theo Muff (Sui) Peter Pan II 0  - 91,93
Ales Opatrny (Cze) Luka's Ninja 0  - 92,94
Ales Opatrny (Cze) Quorum G 4  - 78,36
Michael Koelz (Ale) Lord 4  - 80,86
Lennart Van Vlaenderen (Bel) Blendy Van Klapscheut 4  - 81,02
10º Juraj Krivjansky (Svk) Salvaros 4  - 81,41
  Prueba Nº09 1,50 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Andrzej Lemanski (Pol) Castiglione L 0  - 82,51
Marc Boes (Bel) Aladín 0  - 82,67
Lukasz Jonczyk (Pol) Tornado 0  - 82,7
Emanuele Gaudiano (Ita) Calido 0  - 83,03
Gunnar Klettenberg (Est) Bingo 0  - 84,58
Stephane Lafouge (Fra) Visage Van De Olmen 0  - 84,85
Ludovico Minoli (Ita) Zuversicht 0  - 85,7
Rudi Helsen (Bel) Aconda Ii 0  - 86,25
Rein Pill (Est) Virgin Express 0  - 86,81
10º Kim Thiry (Bel) Lancaster V 0  - 87,54
  Prueba Nº10 Seis Barras Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Michael Koelz (Ale) Lord 0/0/0/0 
  Christian Schranz (Aut) Quartz van de Nieumolen 0/0/0/0 
Marc Boes (Bel) Perry 0/0/0/4 
Theo Muff (Sui) Countess 0/0/4 
  Aldrick Cheronnet (Fra) Nikito du Tillard 0/0/4 
  Prueba Nº11 1,50 m. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Emanuele Gaudiano (Ita) Calido 0/0  - 39,89
Krzysztof Ludwiczak (Pol) Torado 0/0  - 42,68
Rudi Helsen (Bel) Gulliver K 0/0  - 45,08
Ales Opatrny (Cze) Titán 0/4  - 39,05
Stephane Lafouge (Fra) Visage Van De Olmen 0/4  - 39,69
Andrzej Gloskowski (Pol) Efez 0/4  - 41,5
Simone Coata (Ita) Mirage De Levaux 0/4  - 41,65
Bruno Jazede (Fra) Nina Des Hayettes 0/4  - 41,98
Alexander Schill (Ale) Le Bel Oiseau 0/4  - 42,07
10º Jana Sláviková (Svk) Lord Levisto 0/4  - 47,2
  Prueba Nº12 Gran Premio. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Stephane Lafouge (Fra) Gabelou des Ores 0/0  - 41,32
Rein Pill (Est) A Big Boy 0/0  - 43,18
Lukasz Jonczyk (Pol) Tarron 0/0  - 53,3
Ales Opatrny (Cze) Luka's Ninja 0/4  - 39,76
Melissa Vanzani (Ita) Kador Du Valon 0/4  - 49,49
Michael Koelz (Ale) Lewinski 0/8  - 40,83
Andrzej Gloskowski (Pol) Imequyl 0/12  - 56,87
Emanuele Gaudiano (Ita) Italic des Salines 4  - 79,4
Ludovica Minoli (Ita) Zuversicht 4  - 80,29
10º Timo Beck (Ale) Marlin 4  - 81,08
11º Bruno Jazede (Fra) Lune de Touches 4  - 81,22
12º Balazs Horvath (Hun) Frederik 4  - 81,82
13º Tiit Kivisild (Est) Cinnamon 4  - 83,38
14º Aaron Vale (USA) Quito 4  - 84,17
15º Julia Zawada (Pol) Key Largo 4  - 84,22
16º Vasil Ivanou (Blr) Bacardi 4  - 84,79
17º Philip Zueger (Sui) Liatos II 4  - 85
18º Alexandra Fricker (Sui) La Toja II 4  - 85,15
19º Krzysztof Ludwiczak (Pol) My Lady 4  - 86,25
20º Helfried Knotz (Aut) Willibald Geniestreich 4  - 86,95
21º Hanno Ellerman (Est) Tadmus 4  - 87,07
22º Antón Martín Bauer (Aut) Coloredo 4  - 87,58
23º Vladimir Beletsky (Rus) Larkanaro 4  - 87,87
24º Alexander Schill (Ale) Nolita 8  - 78,1
25º Simone Coata (Ita) Nikita 8  - 80,75
26º Regis Villain (Fra) Monark 8  - 82,76
27º Kim Thiry (Bel) Lancaster V 8  - 83,3
28º Simone Wettstein (Sui) Celerina II 8  - 83,32
29º Marc Boes (Bel) Aladín 8  - 83,36
30º Andrzej Lemanski (Pol) Bischof L 8  - 83,49
31º Gunnar Klettenberg (Est) Novesta 8  - 84,82
32º Theo Muff (Sui) Acomet 8  - 85,63
33º Karin Ernsting Engemann (Ale) Prada 8  - 86,47
34º Christian Schranz (Aut) Lualdi 8  - 87,02
35º Dusan Sabo (Svk) Ivan De Juraire 8  - 87,39
36º Dieter Koefler (Aut) Night Flight 8  - 87,58
37º Lennart Van Vlaenderen (Bel) Ringo D 8  - 87,87
38º Aldrick Cheronnet (Fra) Barbarossa Van Paemel 8  - 89,23
39º Benas Gutkauskas (Lit) Amarok 10  - 95,17
40º Zsofia Sirokai (Hun) Sissi 12  - 82,91
41º Jasmine Chen (Twn) Leroy Brown 12  - 84,94
42º Andis Varna (Lat) Irasirs 12  - 85,9
43º Patrik Majher (Svk) Robroy 12  - 87,71
44º Zuzana Zelinková (Cze) Winston G 12  - 88,15
45º Jiri Luza (Cze) Ronaldo S 13  - 90,45
46º Igor Vasilew (Blr) Casmir 16  - 85,23
47º Rudi Helsen (Bel) Aconda Ii 16  - 86,4
48º Laszlo Gombos (Hun) Charisma 16  - 89,41
49º Zsolt Pirik (Hun) Havanna 16  - 89,71
50º Radovan Sillo (Svk) Monark Du Charmeux 20  - 89,01
51º Jiri Papousek (Cze) Help 21  - 91,24
52º Arsentiy Shpakovskiy (Rus) Campino 23  - 98,65
53º Igor Sulek (Svk) Wavo Profit R
  Joy Chen (Twn) Caballero R