Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

07/08/2009
CSNCJ ANCADES (V), CECYL (Segovia)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 4 años. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Borja Villalón Puras Long Lankin 0 - ET
  Román Gil Cáceres Febrero FM 0 - ET
  Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Kaiser De Villafranca 0 - ET
  Borja Villalón Puras Fulltimes Dq 0 - ET
  Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Durban 0 - ET
  Eduardo Ortega Polo Soffia 0 - ET
  Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Kapi De Villafranca 0 - ET
  Román Gil Cáceres Finn-Chin Van't Goor 0 - ET
  Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Ibsen Del Maset 0 - ET
  José Brufau Redondo Luna De Agosto 0 - ET
  Luis Fernandez Fullaondo Iliada Del Pas 0 - ET
  José Vidal Collada Gil Genova Eqd 0 - ET
  Manuel Fernández Saro Winterhalter El Rasillo 0 - ET
  Pedro De La Llave Bueno Dubra Do Souto 0 - ET
  Román Gil Cáceres Frodo FM 0 - ET
  Eduardo Ortega Polo Solon 0 - ET
  Sandra Gonzalez Martin Maracaibo De Olid 0 - ET
  Jaime Suárez Pérez Clisirea De Walyro 0 - ET
  Román Gil Cáceres Kostean M 0 - ET
  Ivan Serrano Carpanho 0 - ET
  Juan Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Dalle 0 - ET
  Luis Fernandez Fullaondo Imbatible Del Pas 0 - ET
  Alejandro Valladolid Medina Forlanda Valme 0 - ET
  Román Gil Cáceres Kregenzan M 0 - ET
  Diego Gómez Salvai RPZ-Anky 0 - ET
26º Pablo Márquez Galobardes Capitana LB 4 - ET
  Jaime Suárez Pérez Burggrive De Walyro 4 - ET
  Maria Jesus Menchon Mateo Caracola De Eboli 4 - ET
  José Brufau Redondo Luz 4 - ET
  Jose Vicente Ruiz De Eguilaz De Leon Let Me Sing 4 - ET
  Jaime Suárez Pérez Oyambre Ii 4 - ET
  Javier López-Aróstegui Saenz de Gorbea Lancomet De Saro 4 - ET
  Alvaro Gil Gómez Remo 4 - ET
  Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Granado De Quijas 4 - ET
  Luis Lopez Pérez-Pavón Jaque A Buzalen 4 - ET
36º Manuel Movellan Haya Quala Del Pomar 8 - ET
  Esteban Marcos García Dardo De Ibio 8 - ET
  Manuel Movellan Haya Quinou Del Pomar 8 - ET
  Vicente Garrido Martín Igualito 8 - ET
  Prueba Nº02 5 años. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ivan Serrano Apple Juice De Orion 0 - ET
  Juan Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Capote 0 - ET
  Juan Manuel Cru Lillo Quino 0 - ET
  Leonardo Medal García Bruja De Gozon 0 - ET
  Jorge Ruiz de Eguílaz y de León Azul De Vale 0 - ET
  José Vidal Collada Gil Zabaleta 0 - ET
  Pablo Márquez Galobardes Flavia LB 0 - ET
  Ivan Serrano Al Agua 0 - ET
  Rosendo Bidart Afrodita Mi 0 - ET
  Leonardo Medal García Dime De Gozón 0 - ET
  Diego Gómez Salvai Evita Yar 0 - ET
12º Francisco Martín Díaz Queverly Hille 4 - ET
  Eduardo Ortega Polo Raimy 4 - ET
  Lucia Iriarte Muñoz Seca Backslide Ilika Buzalen 4 - ET
  Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Image Del Masset 4 - ET
  Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Prugenie Eqd 4 - ET
  Benito Iñiguez Ribero Jenny T 4 - ET
  Alejandro Valladolid Medina Eslida Valme 4 - ET
  Román Gil Cáceres Elfa Yar 4 - ET
  Santiago Gutierrez Bazaco Florin De Quijas 4 - ET
  Ivan Serrano Centannus 4 - ET
  Reyes Martin Garcia-Abril Dimenar De Walyro 4 - ET
  Rosendo Bidart Karenina 4 - ET
  Anthony Hubert Berthou Rpz-Undine 4 - ET
  Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Catarina 4 - ET
  Carlos Muñoz de la Iglesia Esprit V/D Wezelse 4 - ET
27º Luis Fernandez Fullaondo Zuidsand 5 - 99,37
28º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Queka 6 - 102,23
29º Reyes Martin Garcia-Abril Queen Of Heart 8 - ET
  Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Isar Del Masset 8 - ET
  Vicente Garrido Martín Hokus Pokus 8 - ET
  Joaquin Cobo Parada India Buzalen 8 - ET
33º José Vidal Collada Gil El Cosio 10 - 102,01
34º Reyes Martin Garcia-Abril Golandra 12 - ET
  Pablo Márquez Galobardes Abdimel LB 12 - ET
36º Eduardo Ortega Polo Runa 16 - ET
37º Manuel Movellan Haya Edda Del Pomar 22 - 101,78
  Prueba Nº03 6 años. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Francisco Escudero Sánchez Gaona Hontanar 0 - ET
  Juan Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Borla 0 - ET
  Javier López-Aróstegui Saenz de Gorbea Eyre De Saro 0 - ET
  Ivan Serrano Al Pan Pan 0 - ET
  Manuel Movellan Haya Dreams Del Pomar 0 - ET
  Alejandro Maldonado Evita Eqd 0 - ET
  Deborah Elisabeth Jackson Damian 0 - ET
Víctor José Pantín Cadilla Etna Da Varca 4 - ET
  Manuel Movellan Haya Dimas Del Pomar 4 - ET
  Eduardo Ortega Polo Qubango 4 - ET
  Pablo Márquez Galobardes Lugia LB 4 - ET
  Ivan Serrano Polytor Del Salz 4 - ET
  Anthony Hubert Berthou Rpz-Welttriomf 4 - ET
  Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Andrea De Ibio 4 - ET
  Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Eon De Quijas 4 - ET
16º Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Dry Sac Del Maset 8 - ET
  Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Iroco De Villafranca 8 - ET
  Benito Iñiguez Ribero Casa De Orellana Winou 8 - ET
19º Francisco Escudero Sánchez Epoca Hontanar 12 - ET
  Pablo Márquez Galobardes Graziela Lb 12 - ET
21º Anthony Hubert Berthou Rpz - Delvis Yar 14 - 104,64
22º Jaime Suárez Pérez Barquereña 16 - ET
  Prueba Nº04 Open. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Leonardo Medal García Sil Do Pegullal 0 - 61
Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Quinine Des Six Censes 0 - 61,29
Deborah Elisabeth Jackson Lutsine De Belmaniere 0 - 63,11
Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Si Del Masset 0 - 66,54
Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Cavatino 0 - 68,26
Javier López-Aróstegui Saenz de Gorbea Lorsay Galant 0 - 68,51
Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Parco Basters 0 - 70,71
Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Indret Del Maset 0 - 75,81
Román Gil Cáceres Corina De Walyro 0 - 76,58
10º Benito Iñiguez Ribero Wendekreis Van De T 0 - 77,68
11º Deborah Elisabeth Jackson Marcus De Breka 1 - 82,26
12º Eduardo Ortega Polo Ojalá I 3 - 90,13
13º Francisco Martín Díaz Orley el Rasillo 4 - 61,58
14º Juan Manuel Cru Lillo Baron De Chirel 4 - 64,26
15º Reyes Martin Garcia-Abril Onyx De Vains 4 - 69,87
16º Manuel Fernández Saro Ocean De Longbost 4 - 72,23
17º Juan Manuel Cru Lillo Neptune De Soult 4 - 74,75
18º Román Gil Cáceres Légolas 4 - 76,07
19º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Umbar 5 - 84,71
20º Leonardo Medal García Mannix D 6 - 85,87
21º Anthony Hubert Berthou RPZ Corzo-YAR 8 - 75,8
22º Leonardo Medal García Rigoletta M 8 - 76,3
23º Eduardo Ortega Polo Picolo 8 - 76,9
24º Vicente Garrido Martín Vidiella de Meia Lua 8 - 78,72
25º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Ravallo 19 8 - 79,27
26º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Caruso Yar 11 - 89,9
27º Eduardo Márquez Cáceres Rpz Anke De Kalvarie 11 - 90,23
28º Esteban Marcos García Galante 12 - 77,11
  Prueba Nº05 4 años. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ivan Serrano Carpanho 0 - ET
  Borja Villalón Puras Fulltimes Dq 0 - ET
  Borja Villalón Puras Long Lankin 0 - ET
  Diego Gómez Salvai RPZ-Anky 0 - ET
  Román Gil Cáceres Febrero FM 0 - ET
  Eduardo Ortega Polo Soffia 0 - ET
  Román Gil Cáceres Finn-Chin Van't Goor 0 - ET
  Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Kapi De Villafranca 0 - ET
  Román Gil Cáceres Frodo FM 0 - ET
  Eduardo Ortega Polo Solon 0 - ET
  Sandra Gonzalez Martin Maracaibo De Olid 0 - ET
  Román Gil Cáceres Kostean M 0 - ET
  Juan Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Dalle 0 - ET
  Alejandro Valladolid Medina Forlanda Valme 0 - ET
  Javier López-Aróstegui Saenz de Gorbea Lancomet De Saro 0 - ET
  Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Granado De Quijas 0 - ET
  Alvaro Gil Gómez Remo 0 - ET
  Vicente Garrido Martín Igualito 0 - ET
19º José Brufau Redondo Luna De Agosto 4 - ET
  Luis Fernandez Fullaondo Iliada Del Pas 4 - ET
  Manuel Fernández Saro Winterhalter El Rasillo 4 - ET
  Manuel Movellan Haya Quinou Del Pomar 4 - ET
  José Brufau Redondo Luz 4 - ET
  Román Gil Cáceres Kregenzan M 4 - ET
  Esteban Marcos García Dardo De Ibio 4 - ET
  Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Kaiser De Villafranca 4 - ET
  Manuel Movellan Haya Quala Del Pomar 4 - ET
  Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Ibsen Del Maset 4 - ET
  Jaime Suárez Pérez Burggrive De Walyro 4 - ET
30º Anthony Hubert Berthou RPZ-Aiti 7 - 107,26
31º Maria Jesus Menchon Mateo Caracola De Eboli 8 - ET
  Luis Lopez Pérez-Pavón Jaque A Buzalen 8 - ET
  José Vidal Collada Gil Genova Eqd 8 - ET
  Jaime Suárez Pérez Clisirea De Walyro 8 - ET
  Jaime Suárez Pérez Oyambre Ii 8 - ET
  Pablo Márquez Galobardes Capitana LB 8 - ET
37º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Durban 8 - 113,67
38º Pedro De La Llave Bueno Dubra Do Souto 12 - ET
  Jorge Ruiz de Eguílaz y de León Let Me Sing 12 - ET
40º Luis Fernandez Fullaondo Imbatible Del Pas 14 - 120,68
  Prueba Nº06 5 años. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pablo Márquez Galobardes Flavia LB 0 - 63,05
Leonardo Medal García Dime De Gozón 0 - 67,42
Ivan Serrano Al Agua 0 - 68,74
Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Image Del Masset 0 - 71,39
Román Gil Cáceres Elfa Yar 0 - 73,48
Benito Iñiguez Ribero Jenny T 0 - 76,92
Ivan Serrano Impia Hontanar 0 - 83,01
Anthony Hubert Berthou Rpz-Undine 0 - 83,19
Diego Gómez Salvai Evita Yar 0 - 84,06
10º Joaquin Cobo Parada India Buzalen 0 - 84,78
11º José Vidal Collada Gil Zabaleta 0 - 84,86
12º Juan Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Capote 0 - 92,38
13º Eduardo Márquez Cáceres Rpz-Balou 0 - 93,08
14º Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Isar Del Masset 4 - 71,93
15º Leonardo Medal García Bruja De Gozon 4 - 78,29
16º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Queka 4 - 78,98
17º Rosendo Bidart Karenina 4 - 81,25
18º Reyes Martin Garcia-Abril Golandra 4 - 83,6
19º Luis Fernandez Fullaondo Zuidsand 4 - 84,84
20º Reyes Martin Garcia-Abril Queen Of Heart 4 - 87,62
21º Alejandro Valladolid Medina Eslida Valme 4 - 88,74
22º José Vidal Collada Gil El Cosio 6 - 99,7
23º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Prugenie Eqd 6 - 100,71
24º Juan Manuel Cru Lillo Quino 6 - 102,52
25º Ivan Serrano Apple Juice De Orion 8 - 77,51
26º Rosendo Bidart Afrodita Mi 8 - 79,72
27º Lucia Iriarte Muñoz Seca Backslide Ilika Buzalen 8 - 90,9
28º Ivan Serrano Centannus 8 - 91,01
29º Eduardo Ortega Polo Runa 12 - 70,2
30º Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Catarina 12 - 75,47
31º Francisco Martín Díaz Queverly Hille 12 - 75,79
32º Eduardo Ortega Polo Raimy 12 - 83,65
33º Manuel Movellan Haya Edda Del Pomar 12 - 91,96
34º Carlos Muñoz de la Iglesia Esprit V/D Wezelse 14 - 101,04
35º Santiago Gutierrez Bazaco Florin De Quijas 15 - 106,62
36º Jorge Ruiz de Eguílaz y de León Azul De Vale 16 - 80,39
37º Vicente Garrido Martín Hokus Pokus 16 - 107,69
38º Reyes Martin Garcia-Abril Dimenar De Walyro 24 - 139,79
  Prueba Nº07 6 años. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ivan Serrano Al Pan Pan 0 - 62,44
Javier López-Aróstegui Saenz de Gorbea Eyre De Saro 0 - 64,61
Ivan Serrano Polytor Del Salz 0 - 68,89
Manuel Movellan Haya Dimas Del Pomar 0 - 73,77
Manuel Movellan Haya Dreams Del Pomar 0 - 74,31
Francisco Escudero Sánchez Epoca Hontanar 0 - 79,5
Eduardo Ortega Polo Qubango 0 - 86,23
Alejandro Maldonado Evita Eqd 4 - 66,68
Juan Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Borla 4 - 73,73
10º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Eon De Quijas 4 - 79,28
11º Deborah Elisabeth Jackson Damian 4 - 79,9
12º Víctor José Pantín Cadilla Etna Da Varca 4 - 81,57
13º Anthony Hubert Berthou Rpz-Welttriomf 7 - 97,5
14º Pablo Márquez Galobardes Lugia LB 8 - 65,76
15º Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Dry Sac Del Maset 8 - 68,46
16º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Andrea De Ibio 8 - 77,38
17º Pablo Márquez Galobardes Graziela Lb 12 - 59,93
18º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Iroco De Villafranca 12 - 77,45
19º Anthony Hubert Berthou Rpz - Delvis Yar 12 - 84,02
20º Jaime Suárez Pérez Barquereña 20 - 83,76
  Prueba Nº08 Open. AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Quinine Des Six Censes 0/34,94 - 34,94
Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Indret Del Maset 0/35,95 - 35,95
Leonardo Medal García Rigoletta M 0/33,18 - 33,18
Juan Manuel Cru Lillo Neptune De Soult 0/41,26 - 41,26
Eduardo Ortega Polo Ojalá I 1 - 83,25
Reyes Martin Garcia-Abril Onyx De Vains 1 - 83,27
Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Si Del Masset 4 - 69,41
Leonardo Medal García Sil Do Pegullal 4 - 70,76
Deborah Elisabeth Jackson Lutsine De Belmaniere 4 - 76,47
10º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Cavatino 4 - 78,64
11º Eduardo Márquez Cáceres Rpz Anke De Kalvarie 4 - 79,96
12º Román Gil Cáceres Corina De Walyro 4 - 80,01
13º Manuel Fernández Saro Ocean De Longbost 4 - 80,16
14º LORSAY GALANT López-Aróstegui Sanz De Gorbea Lorsay Galant 8 - 72,05
15º Benito Iñiguez Ribero Wendekreis Van De T 8 - 79,23
16º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Ravallo 19 9 - 84,39
17º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Parco Basters 12 - 73,13
18º Juan Manuel Cru Lillo Baron De Chirel 12 - 75,12
19º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Caruso Yar 14 - 103,1
20º Eduardo Ortega Polo Picolo 20 - 79,75
21º Francisco Martín Díaz Orley el Rasillo R
  Román Gil Cáceres Légolas R
  Deborah Elisabeth Jackson Marcus De Breka R
  Leonardo Medal García Mannix D R
  Vicente Garrido Martín Vidiella de Meia Lua R
  Esteban Marcos García Galante R