Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

17/10/2009
CST/Campeonato de Vizcaya, Urduliz

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 0,60 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Xabier Sanchez Dominguez Bouba 0 - 44,3
Alex Olea Larrazabal Gudari 0 - 49,82
Rafael Saenz De Santamaría Zubiria Charmeur Star 0 - 50,18
Anne Castro Puente Rumik 0 - 56,45
Lucia Bidea Aurtenetxea Jolas 0 - 68,03
Lara Incera Alonso Geniale D'As 0 - 70,24
Amaia Cormenzana Perez Splash 4 - 69,75
Claudia Valmaseda Vidan Mister Coach 14 - 98,35
Sue Gonzalez Palacios Bonsai E
  Olatz Ateka Gutierrez Ab-Azhar E
10º Vanesa García Lucky Luke R
  Prueba Nº02 0,90 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jessica Rojas González American Dragon 0 - 42,7
Alex Olea Larrazabal Jucar 0 - 47,23
Laura Velasco Martinez Jasper II 0 - 48,77
Maria Ferrer Kalima 0 - 49,48
Almudena Goicolea Jorda Itau 0 - 49,92
Teresa Saenz De Santa Maria Zubiria Indien Du Leti 0 - 50,15
Maria Larrinaga Ruiz AB Sheyib 0 - 50,27
Paz Saenz De Santamaria Zuburia Mie D Pain 0 - 51,63
Jorge Diez Rebanal Neline Barbes 0 - 52,92
10º Manuel Sendagorta Boogen Itau 0 - 54,26
11º Xabier Sanchez Dominguez Tinker 0 - 55,15
12º Ane Cubillo Cruz Cupido 0 - 55,6
13º Marina Diez Federio Gully 0 - 59,08
14º Alvaro Saenz De Santamaría Zubiria Indien Du Leti 0 - 59,92
15º Eunate Garcia Urbia 0 - 60,82
16º Virginia Lezama-Leguizamon Acha Nice Derby 0 - 62,07
17º Nerea Onaindia Barroeta Zuri 0 - 62,36
18º Alejandra Alfaro Ormazabal Kalima 4 - 52,46
19º Alejandra Alfaro Ormazabal Honorine Star 4 - 53,91
20º Paula Mattheus Martinez Alday Bedel 4 - 69,07
21º Olatz Ateka Gutierrez Ab-Azhar 4 - 74,55
22º Matxalen Gorostiza Odriozola La Perla 12 - 63,17
23º Kattarin Goiri Little Amets E
  Garikoitz Marcos Crutxaga Pina E
  Amagoia Saioa Diez Urizar Ronda E
  Marta Gonzalez Marin Irma E
  Prueba Nº03 1 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ainhize Martínez Sánchez Sardinha 0 - 44,99
Veronica Bianchini Wellman Star Girl 0 - 53,63
Lucia Diez Federio Gully 0 - 55,95
Sara Reyes Pequeño Moha Otto Et 0 - 61,84
Ana Barrena Lertxundi Alen Brisa 0 - 71,55
Leire Salinas Urizar Muscador 4 - 52,36
Iraide Cordon Eskurza Europade Muru 4 - 56,67
Saioa Errasti Randez Minerva De Ibaia 4 - 63,74
Álvaro Gómez Pinto La Petite Rose 8 - 54,74
10º Xabier Cabezas Martin Zahara 12 - 51,21
11º Borja Saenz Chorro Aldebarán E
  Ainhoa Gaminde Celaya Roleta E
  Prueba Nº04 1,10 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ines Iraeta Yañez Dragueur de Passay 0 - 55,18
Alberto Puente Lopez Garance De La Loge 0 - 57,46
Lucia Alguer Larringa Lili Jolie 0 - 61,87
Inés Bilbao Garcia-Albi Nevada 0 - 62,7
Adriana Ferrer Delclaux Grale Des Pres 0 - 67,33
Jonathan Rojas González Havanne Du Bois 0 - 67,51
Laura Junquera Bedia Emir des Quarts 0 - 68,16
Sofía Virginia Goicolea Jordá Jade Du Mesnil 0 - 68,67
Ana Cuesta Bidegorri Jhacti Des Combes 0 - 70,32
10º Aitana Idoiaga Buron Dobro Hod 0 - 72,86
11º Patricia Perez De Anucita Fernandez Madison De La Folie 4 - 64,18
12º Lorena Aizpuru Fernandez Hassadeur 4 - 64,64
13º Jaime Lopez-Arostegui Saenz De Gorbea Jaque 4 - 66,38
14º Sara Yañez Ercoreca Carolux V 4 - 69,66
15º Maria Ordiales Telma 4 - 76
16º Sare Andres Elortegi Galan Boy 4 - 84,03
17º Maria Argarate De Rabago Kaline Des Lois 4 - 88,1
18º Adriana Ferrer Delclaux Muguet De Lauboniere 8 - 72,75
19º Jessica Galvan Montero Deimos 8 - 73,3
20º Rebeka Marcos Garcia Nutello E
  Jorge Marcos Garcia Aralar E
  Olatz Gallego Garcia Urtza E
  Prueba Nº05 1,20 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Danef De La Haie 0 - 54,8
Cosme Zubiría Bengoa King Du Prieure 0 - 58,92
Laura Zorrozua Epalza Symfony 0 - 60,7
Sofia Galdos Isusi Willie Do 0 - 62,62
Rubén Gómez Crespo Romeo 0 - 62,83
Melania Bustamante Oceja Elite 0 - 62,95
Iratxe Iturrioz Domingo Nofee Roc 0 - 67,44
Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Nemo De Sauzais 0 - 71,09
Unai Aranzadi Goenaga Quality First Class 0 - 71,63
10º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Mer-Roc 4 - 58,39
11º Iñigo Gonzalez Oraindi Gin Tonic 4 - 61,05
12º Alicia Maria Goicolea Jorda Ghoyorak 4 - 65,77
13º Alvaro Gonzalez De Zarate Fernandez Adolf 4 - 66,8
14º Oier Bañuelos Arteagoitia Haida De La Foret 4 - 67,01
15º Teresa Boogen Ybarra Opus Du Fraigneau 4 - 71,69
16º Nerea Echebarria Albizu Udo-Sasma 4 - 75,96
17º Laura Las Hayas Espada Ghorofino 8 - 63,51
18º Yeray Puertollano Sommer 8 - 68,5
19º Ana Eguizabal Wap Boy 8 - 70,29
20º Alvaro Gonzalez De Zarate Fernandez Viñon-Guriell 12 - 63,8
21º Maria Leibar Rega Peñuca 12 - 65,5
22º Sergio Puertollano Villa De Alain 12 - 72,7
23º Cristina Alonso Savin Monterrey 14 - 84,06
24º Marta Gonzalez Tapia Jaspar De Lesac 16 - 72,12
25º Ane Aizpuru Fernandez Java De Fribois 16 - 75,01
26º Manuel Díaz Lozano Jade De Haie E
  Prueba Nº06 1,25 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Taragh Dyer Hartnett Fabuleux De Vernais 4 - 69,32
Rubén Gómez Crespo Olien 4 - 71,21
Cosme Zubiría Bengoa Melchior De La Carte 4 - 75,97
Unai Aranzadi Goenaga Merlin Du Thot 8 - 74,9
Bosco Barrenechea Barbier Nostracosa Basters 8 - 80,37
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Blushing Grey 8 - 96,8
Javier Cuñarro Alaez Jague De Mara 9 - 82,55
Argiñe Sagredo Goikoetxea Jalmy 9 - 83,52
Iñigo Gonzalez Oraindi Voque 12 - 95,94
10º Nerea Cortina Garmendia Fleur de Valide 16 - 68,97
11º Pablo Díaz Cuevas New Gold D'azur 17 - 82,37
12º Oier Bañuelos Arteagoitia Nuage De Maine Blanc 17 - 99,61
13º Taragh Dyer Hartnett Calata 32 - 94,76
14º Laura Iniesta Villas Gerbe M E
  Borja Fernandez Prego Chateau Blanc E
  Jone Makua Garcia Judo De Normandie E
  Iratxe Iturrioz Domingo Itsusi Roc E
  Javier Cuñarro Alaez Ravel E
  Prueba Nº07 0,60 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Xabier Sanchez Dominguez Bouba 0 - 42,84
Alex Olea Larrazabal Gudari 0 - 43,66
Rafael Saenz De Santamaría Zubiria Charmeur Star 0 - 51,52
Anne Castro Puente Rumik 0 - 54,22
Iraia Elorduy Álvarez Txibirita Kili 0 - 58,81
Lucia Bidea Aurtenetxea Jolas 0 - 68,02
Lara Incera Alonso Geniale D'As 4 - 54,64
Amaia Agirre Ibarzabal Nala 4 - 69,62
Sue Gonzalez Palacios Bonsai 6 - 76,72
10º Claudia Valmaseda Vidan Mister Coach 7 - 81,86
11º Amaia Cormenzana Perez Splash 8 - 82,36
12º Rebeca Ogueta Escribano Bolapie 9 - 103,86
13º Olatz Ateka Gutierrez Ab-Azhar E
  Prueba Nº08 0,90 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jessica Rojas González American Dragon 0 - 35,93
Almudena Goicolea Jorda Itau 0 - 40,79
Alvaro Saenz De Santamaría Zubiria Indien Du Leti 0 - 41
Maria Ferrer Delclaux Kalima 0 - 41,63
Xabier Sanchez Dominguez Tinker 0 - 43,27
Laura Velasco Martinez Jasper II 0 - 44,39
Teresa Saenz De Santa Maria Zubiria Indien Du Leti 0 - 44,68
Manuel Sendagorta Boogen Itau 0 - 46,3
Paz Saenz De Santamaria Zuburia Mie D Pain 0 - 46,63
10º Alejandra Alfaro Ormazabal Honorine Star 0 - 47,51
11º Maria Larrinaga Ruiz AB Sheyib 0 - 47,81
12º Paula Mattheus Martinez Alday Bedel 0 - 48,03
13º Ane Cubillo Cruz Cupido 0 - 49,5
14º Ander Basabe Kerr Almurain 0 - 56,97
15º Amagoia Saioa Diez Urizar Ronda 0 - 57,07
16º Virginia Lezama-Leguizamon Acha Nice Derby 0 - 60,14
17º Kattarin Goiri Little Amets 0 - 60,39
18º Alejandra Alfaro Ormazabal Kalima 4 - 45,59
19º Marina Diez Federio Gully 4 - 55,53
20º Ander Basabe Kerr Navi Astur 4 - 63,77
21º Eunate Garcia Urbia 4 - 69,08
22º Marta Gonzalez Marin Irma 5 - 72,18
23º Nerea Onaindia Barroeta Zuri 6 - 76,91
24º Matxalen Gorostiza Odriozola La Perla 12 - 85,17
25º Olatz Ateka Gutierrez Ab-Azhar 17 - 88,91
  Prueba Nº09 1 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Lucia Diez Federio Gully 0 - 57,44
Maria Larrinaga Ruiz AB Sheyib 0 - 61,4
Ana Barrena Lertxundi Alen Brisa 0 - 64,38
Ainhize Martínez Sánchez Sardinha 4 - 50,03
Jorge Diez Rebanal Neline Barbes 4 - 60,87
Veronica Bianchini Wellman Star Girl 4 - 63,89
Iraide Cordon Eskurza Europade Muru 4 - 68,99
Saioa Errasti Randez Minerva De Ibaia 12 - 64,48
Xabier Cabezas Martin Zahara E
  Álvaro Gómez Pinto La Petite Rose E
  Borja Saenz Chorro Aldebarán E
  Leire Salinas Urizar Muscador E
  Alex Olea Larrazabal Jucar E
  Prueba Nº10 1,10 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Marc Hiriart-Durruty Hyll 0 - 52,07
Jonathan Rojas González Havanne Du Bois 0 - 57,94
Adriana Ferrer Delclaux Grale Des Pres 0 - 58,05
Aitana Idoiaga Buron Dobro Hod 0 - 62,16
Sofía Virginia Goicolea Jordá Jade Du Mesnil 0 - 63,65
Unai Aranzadi Goenaga Star Girl 0 - 80,05
Alberto Puente Lopez Garance De La Loge 4 - 55,58
Inés Bilbao Garcia-Albi Nevada 4 - 56,08
Lucia Alguer Larringa Lili Jolie 4 - 57,36
10º Patricia Perez De Anucita Fernandez Madison De La Folie 4 - 64,77
11º Maria Ordiales Telma 4 - 64,88
12º Sare Andres Elortegi Galan Boy 4 - 64,91
13º Ana Cuesta Bidegorri Jhacti Des Combes 4 - 67,16
14º Laura Junquera Bedia Emir des Quarts 4 - 75,93
15º Sara Yañez Ercoreca Carolux V 4 - 81,17
16º Maria Argarate De Rabago Kaline Des Lois 8 - 56,09
17º Ines Iraeta Yañez Dragueur de Passay 8 - 60,12
18º Jaime Lopez-Arostegui Saenz De Gorbea Jaque 8 - 66,07
19º Lorena Aizpuru Fernandez Hassadeur 8 - 68,72
20º Adriana Ferrer Delclaux Muguet De Lauboniere 12 - 74,02
21º Sofía Castellanos Tiny 12 - 74,5
22º Rebeka Marcos Garcia Nutello E
  Jesús Julian García Pamela E
  Olatz Gallego Garcia Urtza E
  Jorge Marcos Garcia Aralar E
  Prueba Nº11 1,15 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Cosme Zubiría Bengoa King Du Prieure 0 - 58,81
Marc Hiriart-Durruty Hyll 0 - 59,35
Sofia Galdos Isusi Willie Do 0 - 63,03
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Danef De La Haie 0 - 66,7
Teresa Boogen Ybarra Opus Du Fraigneau 0 - 76,96
Taragh Dyer Hartnett Calata 0 - 85,87
Unai Aranzadi Goenaga Quality First Class 1 - 89,43
Yeray Puertollano Sommer 4 - 66,49
Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Nemo De Sauzais 4 - 66,54
10º Laura Las Hayas Espada Ghorofino 4 - 67,49
11º Iratxe Iturrioz Domingo Nofee Roc 4 - 70,39
12º Alvaro Gonzalez De Zarate Fernandez Viñon-Guriell 4 - 72,18
13º Melania Bustamante Oceja Elite 4 - 73,32
14º Rubén Gómez Crespo Romeo 4 - 74,01
15º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Mer-Roc 4 - 82,23
16º Laura Zorrozua Epalza Symfony 8 - 68,14
17º Alvaro Gonzalez De Zarate Fernandez Adolf 8 - 73,76
18º Maria Leibar Rega Peñuca 8 - 75,06
19º Marc Hiriart-Durruty Aramis 8 - 78,85
20º Marta Gonzalez Tapia Jaspar De Lesac 8 - 87,92
21º Iñigo Gonzalez Oraindi Gin Tonic 12 - 69,28
22º Borja Fernandez Prego Chateau Blanc 12 - 78,27
23º Laura Iniesta Villas Gerbe M 12 - 87,12
24º Marc Hiriart-Durruty Matador 16 - 65,59
25º Cristina Alonso Savin Monterrey 17 - 105,96
26º Oier Bañuelos Arteagoitia Haida De La Foret 18 - 95,5
27º Ane Aizpuru Fernandez Java De Fribois 20 - 103,41
28º Ana Eguizabal Wap Boy 21 - 107,11
29º Sergio Puertollano Villa De Alain 26 - 93,94
30º Nerea Echebarria Albizu Udo-Sasma E
  Jone Makua Garcia Judo De Normandie E
  Manuel Díaz Lozano Jade De Haie E
  Alicia Maria Goicolea Jorda Ghoyorak E
  Prueba Nº12 1,25 m. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Rubén Gómez Crespo Olien 0/4 - 36,41
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Blushing Grey 0/4 - 43,55
Iñigo Gonzalez Oraindi Voque 4 - 87,43
Iratxe Iturrioz Domingo Itsusi Roc 4 - 92,33
Bosco Barrenechea Barbier Nostracosa Basters 7 - 102,73
Javier Cuñarro Alaez Jague De Mara 8 - 81,08
Cosme Zubiría Bengoa Melchior De La Carte 8 - 83,27
Unai Aranzadi Goenaga Merlin Du Thot 9 - 95,59
Taragh Dyer Hartnett Fabuleux De Vernais 12 - 75,89
10º Pablo Díaz Cuevas New Gold D'azur 13 - 96,2
11º Argiñe Sagredo Goikoetxea Jalmy 18 - 113,83
12º Javier Cuñarro Alaez Ravel 20 - 77,04
13º Oier Bañuelos Arteagoitia Nuage De Maine Blanc E
14º Nerea Cortina Garmendia Fleur de Valide R