Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

13/11/2009
CSN*, Hípica Toledo

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 0,80 m. A1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mario Villapalos Rodriguez Piñata 0 - 71,83
  Carmen Schaudt Seyler Guadalquivir 0 - 73,64
  Florentino Carriches Romero Justiciero 0 - 99,98
  Diego Villapalos Flores Idefiix 0 - 99,54
  Alejandro García Ruiz Eden De Bruil 0 - 72,06
  Laura Samblas De Cabo Rivendel 0 - 83,1
  Santiago Gracia-Carrion Eden De Bruil 0 - 82,14
  Paula Villapalos Rodriguez Piñata 0 - 77,68
  Lidia Garcia-Millan Pecunia 0 - 68,34
10º Celeste Hernández Martinez Jordi 4 - 89,61
  Ana Bravo Belinchon Pequeño Tio 4 - 81,56
  Sofia Natalia Mache Ornia All My Dreams 4 - 74,23
13º Gaston Mache Indigo Des Grez 7 - 118,42
14º Alejandra Padilla Moreno Jordi E
  Teresa Martínez Valencoso Cornel E
  Teresa López Rico All My Dreams E
  Prueba Nº02 0,90 m. A1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Isabel Martinez Marcos Rock The Board 0 - 75,62
  Adrian Fernandez Figueroa Parfait Gazacais 0 - 70,39
  Alejandro García Ruiz Gladiateur Iii 0 - 75,96
  Sofia Gonzalez Correa Klima 0 - 66,06
Jose Manuel Villapalos Flores Zeus M 4 - 68,88
  Estefania Tamayo Ruiz Lacarlo 4 - 80,92
  Sandra Cebrian Vicente Peggiest Fantast 4 - 86,82
Clara Lapeña Alegria Aldo 8 - 88,31
  Prueba Nº03 1,10 m. A1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ariana Moreno Moreno Viñon Cstar 0 - 69,47
  Mireya Bevero Lopez Vendaval 0 - 62,36
Diego Gómez Salvai Just Nice 4 - 84,67
  Susana Garcia Torres Gangster De Berg 4 - 78,96
Miguel Hevia Fernández Ernesto 8 - 88,95
  Sebastián Mendivelso Adonis 8 - 75,22
  Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab Nana 8 - 75,47
Jorge Dorda Mohino Fernanda de Gánex E
  Sara Ruiz Climent Zidane E
  Prueba Nº04 1,20 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Zermie 0 - 61,34
Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Casisimiro 0 - 68
Guilermo Gracia-Carrion Negus D'Armenville 0 - 68,23
José Bono Rodriguez Dina 173 0 - 68,7
Marina Jimenez Honrubia Orion 0 - 70,63
Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Abruzoo Rey Z 0 - 75,04
Juan Sanz de Madrid Lycos 1 - 77,17
Manuel Blazquez Rein Powershift 1 - 77,48
Miguel Honrruia Alvariño Uvita V 2 - 82,28
10º Lorenzo Gómez Ruiz Vikingo 4 - 62,91
11º Cristina Gomez Ruiz Gacela Beamont 4 - 67,5
12º Mara Cebrian Vicente Niebla 4 - 68,16
13º Javier Ares Moraleda Twinkle Star 4 - 69,12
14º Loyola Iñiguez Velasco Soura 4 - 71,06
15º Alberto Honrubia Albariño Kerel Kat 4 - 76,82
16º Guiomar Torres Carrasco Ayla 4 - 74.09
17º Benito Iñiguez Rivero Fontana 5 - 78,13
18º Benito Iñiguez Rivero Winou 5 - 80,23
19º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Golondra 8 - 70,74
20º Pilar Barrera Nieto Latidelo 8 - 71,74
21º Francisco Javier Villapalos Aguilar Marbella 9 - 80,16
22º Miguel Hevia Fernández Parfait Gazacais 11 - 86,84
23º Francisco Martínez Marcos Xica 16 - 91,34
24º Ramón Muñoz de las Casas Deba De Zuya 22 - 97,38
25º Francisco Martínez Marcos Nevada E
  Marina Jimenez Honrubia Sir Shiostan E
  José Bono Rodriguez Enfant Du Sathe E
  Javier Ares Moraleda Wharco Th E
  Prueba Nº05 1,30 m. Dos Fases (A2/C) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
José Bono Rodriguez Navaros 0 - 19,76
Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab Ramona 0 - 19,98
Ernesto Fernández Palmero Jándalo 0 - 20,18
José Bono Rodriguez Moreau 0 - 20,57
Diego Gómez Salvai Lenz 0 - 21,36
Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Umbar 0 - 21,42
Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Iroco De Villafranca 0 - 22,24
Miguel Honrubia Albariño Tyrone 0 - 23,52
Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Narco Malpic 0 - 24,43
10º Lorenzo Gómez Ruiz Castor 0 - 24,43
11º Miguel Honrubia Albariño Virenqur 0 - 25,99
12º Andres Baden Nerulo 0 - 26,2
13º Alberto Alvarez Martinez Fistoul 4 - 64,04
14º Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab Oui Oui 4 - 64,15
15º Miguel Honrubia Albariño Bucco 4 - 68,6
16º Javier Ares Moraleda Alberto Altea 8 - 59,91
17º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Odiel 8 - 68,53
  Prueba Nº06 0,70 m. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alejandro García Ruiz Eden De Bruil 0 - 65,63
  Celeste Hernández Martinez Jordi 0 - 75,86
  Teresa Martínez Valencoso Cornel 0 - 76,24
  Laura Samblas De Cabo Rivendel 0 - 77,64
  Sara Rodriguez Feans Jordi 0 - 82,95
  Jaime Marañon Perez Del Hierro Nysos De Somosa 0 - 69,49
  Santiago Gracia-Carrion Eden De Bruil 0 - 79,23
  Penelope Higueras All My Dreams 0 - 70,1
  Águeda De Carvajal Fernández Chipi 0 - 69,12
  Florentino Carriches Romero Justiciero 0 - 98,3
  Carmen Schaudt Seyler Guadalquivir 0 - 78,85
  Diego Villapalos Flores Idefiix 0 - 99,67
  Teresa López Rico All My Dreams 0 - 76,52
14º Olga Ferrer Guadalquivir 4 - 79,67
15º Ana Bravo Belinchon Pequeño Tio 5 - 100,8
  Mario Villapalos Rodriguez Piñata 5 - 103,16
17º Sofia Natalia Mache Ornia All My Dreams 8 - 72,89
18º Gaston Mache Indigo Des Grez E
  Alejandra Padilla Moreno Jordi E
  Prueba Nº07 0,90 m. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gabriela Velasco Asensio Bliclesen Star 0 - 69,73
  Lidia Garcia-Millan Rodriguez Pecunia 0 - 72,91
  Maria Jesus Menchon Mateo Caracola De Eboli 0 - 82,41
  Gabriela Alvarez Alonso-Allende Miss Jones 0 - 70,99
  Alejandro García Ruiz Gladiateur Iii 0 - 71,69
  Sofia Gonzalez Correa Klima 0 - 63,66
  Macarena Martin Holliwood 0 - 71,73
  Estefania Tamayo Ruiz Lacarlo 0 - 7,63
Luis Enriquez Buchelli Parafait Gazacais 1 - 102,22
10º Jose Manuel Villapalos Flores Zeus M 4 - 70,43
  Sandra Cebrian Vicente Peggiest Fantast 4 - 75,55
12º Sara Ruiz Climente Zidane 8 - 6,86
  Adrian Fernandez Figueroa Parfait Gazacais 8 - 77,98
  Clara Lapeña Alegria Aldo 8 - 68,87
  Prueba Nº08 1,10 m. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Maria Asua Vilchez Dandorela 0 - 73,56
Mireya Becero Lopez Vendaval 4 - 62,4
  Juliana Velasco Asensio Cocotier 4 - 70,8
  Irene García Millan Rodriguez Iria 4 - 65,16
  Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab Nana 4 - 69,27
  Diego Gómez Salvai Just Nice 4 - 77,85
Virginia Ocaña Rojo Beaufort Da Quinta 8 - 79,47
  Antonio Sánchez Herrero Campeador 8 - 70,07
  Javier Ferrer Catalá Lucinda 8 - 83,76
10º Susana Garcia Torres Gangster De Berg 12 - 75,96
  Sebastián Mendivelso Adonis 12 - 71,83
12º Ramón Muñoz de las Casas Deba De Zuya 16 - 76,69
13º Jorge Dorda Mohino Fernanda de Gánex E
  Begoña Solomka Raneros Boheme E
  Javier Ferrer Catalá Enfant Du Sarthe E
  Macarena Martín Clemente Hollywood E
  Mar Fernandez Catillo Sirkan de Darme E
  Isabel Martinez Marcos Rock The Boat E
  Prueba Nº09 1,20 m. Contra-reloj Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Lorenzo Gómez Ruiz Vikingo 22 - 62,3
Ariana Moreno Moreno Viñon Cstar 20 - 63,39
Javier Ares Moraleda Wharco Th 20 - 67,61
Marina Jimenez Honrubia Orion 19 - 63,27
Leticia Rodríguez Mesonero Romano Kundun Des Monts 19 - 63,96
Alejandra Camara Querro de Ganex 19 - 65,37
Mara Cebrian Vicente Niebla 18 - 62,68
Juan Sanz de Madrid Lycos 18 - 64,43
Miguel Honrubia Albariño Kerel Kat 18 - 66,32
10º Cristina Gomez Ruiz Gacela Beamont 18 - 66,86
11º Beatriz Rivas Carnero J'em Souvien 18 - 68,6
12º Benito Iñiguez Rivero Winou 18 - 69,62
13º Francisco Martínez Marcos Xica 18 - 70,77
14º Elena Garcia Serrano Guerrero Xivar De Solferguera 17 - 62,39
15º Guilermo Gracia-Carrion Negus D'Armenville 17 - 63,91
16º Francisco Martínez Marcos Nevada 17 - 65,76
17º Borja Iñiguez Velasco Fontana 17 - 68,75
18º Susana Aguado Espinosa Tyrone 17 - 69,77
19º Javier Ares Moraleda Twinkle Star 15 - 62,74
20º Guiomar Torres Carrasco Ayla 15 - 64,31
21º Francisco Javier Villapalos Aguilar Marbella 14 - 65,47
22º Miguel Hevia Fernández Parfait Gazacais 12 - 64,22
23º José Bono Rodriguez Dina 173 12 - 64,97
24º Pilar Barrera Nieto Latidelo 8 - 67,13
25º Marina Jimenez Honrubia Sir Shiostan 3 - SC
26º Santiago FerrerCatalá Uthalie E
  Prueba Nº10 1,30 m. Dif. Progresivas Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Umbar 65 - 54,21
María del Carmen Higueras Fariñas Heracles Du Prost 65 - 59,41
Miguel Honrubia Albariño Uvita V 65 - 68,42
Miguel Honrubia Albariño Virenqur 65 - 69,85
Diego Gómez Salvai Lenz 64 - 55,61
Andres Baden Nerulo 63 - 67,58
Benito Iñiguez Rivero Kilt De Bneville 62 - 66,08
Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab Ramona 61 - 51,83
Loyola Iñiguez Velasco Soura De Mesille 61 - 59,29
10º Macarena Peña Casares Imprudent Des Pres 59 - 67,38
11º José Bono Rodriguez Navaros 58 - 52,85
12º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Narco Malpic 58 - 87,89
13º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Iroco De Villafranca 56 - 53,52
14º Susana Aguado Espinosa Piaf Drum 56 - 64,37
15º Lorenzo Gómez Ruiz Castor 55 - 59,11
16º Alejandra Muñoz Bonilla Bucco 51 - 76,8
17º Manuel Blazquez Rein Powershift 44 - 64,74
18º José Bono Rodriguez Moreau 25 - 53,64
19º Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab Oui Oui 25 - 56,23
20º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Abruzoo Rey Z 25 - 63,73
21º Javier Ares Moraleda Alberto Altea 24 - 74,16
22º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Zermie 23 - 60,07
23º Alberto Alvarez Martinez Fistoul 17 - 64,64
  Prueba Nº11 0,70 m. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Sofia Natalia Mache Ornia All My Dreams 0 - 72,27
  Sara Rodriguez Feans Jordi 0 - 75,39
  Alejandro García Ruiz Eden De Bruil 0 - 72,2
  Gaston Mache Parfait Gazacais 0 - 79,09
  Laura Samblas De Cabo Rivendel 0 - 70,2
  Penelope Higueras All My Dreams 0 - 71,9
  Carmen Schaudt Seyler Guadalquivir 0 - 75,91
  Paula Villapalos Rodriguez Piñata 0 - 74,32
  Ana Bravo Belinchon Pequeño Tio 0 - 84,47
  Teresa Martínez Valencoso Cornel 0 - 79,5
  Olga Ferrer Catala Guadalquivir 0 - 78,25
  Teresa López Rico All My Dreams 0 - 76,84
  Tatiana Trascasas Fantastic Girl 0 - 63,88
  Tatiana Trascasas Carnaval 0 - 61,47
  Sonia Villalba Nantano 0 - 89,61
16º Santiago Gracia-Carrion Eden De Bruil 5 - 103
17º Mario Villapalos Rodriguez Piñata E
  Alejandra Padilla Moreno Jordi E
  Diego Villapalos Flores Idefiix E
  Celeste Hernández Martinez Jordi E
  Alejandra Escribano Iglesias Ben E
  Ana Linares Cappagh-Quinn E
  Águeda De Carvajal Fernández Chipi E
  Prueba Nº12 0,90 m. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jose Manuel Villapalos Flores Zeus M 0 - 71,01
  Sandra Cebrian Vicente Peggiest Fantast 0 - 75,51
  Alejandro García Ruiz Gladiateur Iii 0 - 66,12
  Sara Ruiz Climente Zidane 0 - 69,45
  Sofia Gonzalez Correa Klima 0 - 70,65
  Macarena Martin Holliwood 0 - 74,02
  Cristina Campo Piñas Whitney Star 0 - 75,04
  Lidia Garcia-Millan Rodriguez Pecunia 0 - 72,3
  Alejandra Escrbano Iglesias Ben 0 - 62,36
  Isabel Martinez Marcos Rock The Boat 0 - 70,48
11º Gabriela Alvarez Alonso-Allende Miss Jones 4 - 72,68
  Adrian Fernandez Figueroa Parfait Gazacais 4 - 72,46
  Clara Lapeña Alegria Aldo 4 - 71,74
  Luis Enriquez Buchelli Parfait Gazacais 4 - 88,28
  Maria Jesus Menchon Mateo Caracola De Eboli 4 - 83,09
16º Begoña Solomka Boheme 6 - 105,04
17º Estefania Tamayo Ruiz Lacarlo E
  Ana Linares Cappagh Quinn E
  Begoña Solomka Moxie Des Aurs E
  Prueba Nº13 1,10 m. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Marina Jimenez Honrubia Sir Shostan 0 - 71,52
  Irene García Millan Rodriguez Iria 0 - 75,44
  Diego Gómez Salvai Just Nice 0 - 85,68
  Virginia Ocaña Rojo Beaufort Da Quinta 0 - 70,54
  Sebastián Mendivelso Adonis 0 - 77,51
  Jose Montes Isoya De Beauchene 0 - 6,32
Gonzalo Verdugo Aladueña Sligo Express 4 - 62,47
  Susana Garcia Torres Gangster De Berg 4 - 84,97
  Javier Ferrer Catalá Lucinda 4 - 84,14
  Mar Fernandez Catillo Sirkan de Darme 4 - 91,75
  Mireya Becero Lopez Vendaval 4 - 68,23
12º Jorge Dorda Mohino Fernanda de Gánex 7 - 100,56
13º Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab Nana 8 - 77,78
14º Antonio Sánchez Herrero Campeador 12 - 70,29
15º Maria Asua Vilchez Dandorela 24 - 77,88
16º Ramón Muñoz de las Casas Deba De Zuya 30 - 112,18
17º Santiago Ferrer Uthalie E
  Prueba Nº14 1,20 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Zermie 0 - 60,77
Marina Jimenez Honrubia Orion 0 - 66,06
Leticia Rodríguez Mesonero Romano Kundun Des Monts 0 - 66,57
Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Casisimiro 0 - 70,48
Francisco Javier Villapalos Aguilar Marbella 0 - 73,28
Francisco Martínez Marcos Nevada 0 - 81,54
Benito Iñiguez Rivero Winou 0 - 82,96
Borja Iñiguez Velasco Fontana 0 - 85,48
Lorenzo Gómez Ruiz Vikingo 4 - 56,49
10º Susana Aguado Espinosa Tyrone 4 - 63,4
11º Ariana Moreno Moreno Viñon Cstar 4 - 76,57
12º José Bono Rodriguez Dina 173 4 - 76,9
13º Elena Garcia Serrano Guerrero Xivar De Solferguera 4 - 80,99
14º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Golondra 4 - 81,93
15º Cristina Gomez Ruiz Gacela Beamont 8 - 71
16º Beatriz Rivas Carnero J'em Souvien 8 - 74,04
17º Guilermo Gracia-Carrion Negus D'Armenville 8 - 76,26
18º Javier Ares Moraleda Twinkle Star 8 - 85,13
19º Pilar Barrera Nieto Latidelo 12 - 71,93
20º Miguel Hevia Fernández Parfait Gazacais 12 - 87,1
21º Mara Cebrian Vicente Niebla 16 - 63
22º Guiomar Torres Carrasco Ayla 20 - 70,59
23º Francisco Martínez Marcos Xica E
  Javier Ares Moraleda Wharco Th E
25º Alejandra Camara Querro de Ganex R
  Prueba Nº15 Gran Premio. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Odiel 0/0 - 33,68
Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Umbar 0/0 - 33,94
Diego Gómez Salvai Lenz 0/0 - 36,4
Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Abruzoo Rey Z 0/0 - 36,48
Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Narco Malpic 0/0 - 36,49
María del Carmen Higueras Fariñas Heracles Du Prost 0/0 - 36,78
Lorenzo Gómez Ruiz Castor 0/0 - 40,56
Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab Ramona 0/4 - 34,59
Benito Iñiguez Rivero Kilt De Bneville 0/4 - 40,44
10º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Iroco De Villafranca 4 - 82,4
11º Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab Oui Oui 4 - 90,45
12º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Othello 4 - 93,03
13º Alberto Honrubia Albariño Uvita V 4 - 95,58
14º Alberto Honrubia Albariño Virenqur 6 - 100,42
15º Javier Ares Moraleda Alberto Altea 8 - 81,28
16º Loyola Iñiguez Velasco Soura De Mesille 8 - 82,53
17º José Bono Rodriguez Navaros 8 - 85,65
18º Manuel Blazquez Rein Powershift 8 - 89,93
19º Andres Bader Castañeda Nerulo 8 - 90,09
20º Alberto Honrubia Albariño Kerel Kat 9 - 96,46
21º Alejandra Muñoz Bonilla Bucco 9 - 98,09
22º Ernesto Fernández Palmero Jándalo 12 - 83,65
23º Alberto Alvarez Martinez Fistoul 17 - 115,6
24º Susana Aguado Espinosa Piaf Drum E
  Macarena Peña Casares Imprudent Des Pres E
26º José Bono Rodriguez Moreau R